REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ALBANIA: Superliga

17:00Bylis - KF Tirana -:-
17:00Flamurtari - Vllaznia -:-
17:00Kukesi - Luftetari Gjirokastra -:-
17:00Laci - Teuta -:-
20:00Partizani - Skenderbeu -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League - Championship Group

16:30Ararat-Armenia - Lori -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga - Championship Group

18:30LASK - Hartberg -:-
18:30Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
20:30Salzburg - Rapid Vienna -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Universitarios - San Carlos -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs

22:00Escazucena - FC Desamparados -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

18:00Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc -:-
18:00Opava - Bohemians 1905 -:-
18:00Ostrava - Plzen -:-
18:00Slovacko - Karvina -:-
20:00Sparta Prague - Teplice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

17:00Usti nad Labem - Vlasim -:-
18:00Sokolov - FK Pardubice -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

18:00Kalju - Levadia -:-
18:00Narva - Tulevik -:-
18:30Paide - Flora -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

20:30Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

18:30Hannover - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

19:00Bayern II - Preussen Munster -:-
19:00Duisburg - Jena -:-
19:00Hallescher - Braunschweig -:-
20:30Chemnitzer - Grossaspach -:-
20:30Kaiserslautern - Munich 1860 -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

13:00Arminia Bielefeld W - Sand W -:-
13:15Potsdam W - SGS Essen W -:-
19:00Gutersloh W - Wolfsburg W -:-

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

20:00Honved - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

19:30Hapoel Haifa - H. Beer Sheva -:-
19:45Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group

18:45Hapoel Hadera - Nes Tziona -:-

KOSOVO: Kosovar Cup

16:00FC Ballkani - Feronikeli -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

18:00Grbalj - Zeta -:-
18:00Sutjeska - OFK Petrovac -:-
20:00Iskra - Kom Podgorica -:-
20:00Rudar - FK Podgorica -:-
20:00Titograd - Buducnost -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

17:30Arsenal Tivat - Lovcen -:-
17:30Decic - Bokelj -:-
17:30Jedinstvo - Ibar -:-
17:30Jezero - Otrant -:-
17:30Mornar Bar - Drezga -:-

POLAND: Division 1

18:10GKS Jastrzebie - Warta Poznan -:-
20:40Ol. Grudziadz - Podbeskidzie -:-

POLAND: Division 2

15:00Polkowice - Legionowo -:-
17:00Elana Torun - S. Rzeszow -:-
17:00Gryf Wejherowo - Pogon Siedlce -:-
17:00Lech Poznan 2 - Garbarnia -:-
17:00Pruszkow - Bytovia Bytow -:-
17:00R. Rzeszow - Blekitni Stargard -:-
17:00S. Wola - Elblag -:-
19:10Widzew Lodz - Skra -:-
20:05GKS Katowice - Leczna -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

20:00Portimonense - Gil Vicente -:-
22:15Famalicao - FC Porto -:-

SERBIA: Serbian Cup

15:00Cukaricki - Radnicki Nis -:-
17:30Radnik - Partizan -:-
20:00Vojvodina - Mladost -:-

SYRIA: Premier League

16:00Al Jazira - Al Nawaeir -:-
16:00Al-Sahel - Al Jaish -:-
16:00Al Shorta - Al Wahda -:-
16:00Al Taliya - Al Karamah -:-
16:00Hottin - Foutoua -:-
16:00Jableh - Al-Ittihad -:-
16:00Wathbah - Tishreen -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Youth League

13:00Merw U21 - Sagadam U21 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:30Brann (Nor) - Asane (Nor) -:-
16:00Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Nitra (Svk) -:-
17:00O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Nafta (Slo) -:-
17:00Radomlje (Slo) - Dob (Slo) -:-
17:00Zivanice (Cze) - Pardubice B (Cze) -:-
17:30Bohumin (Cze) - Bilovec (Cze) -:-
17:30Kromeriz (Cze) - Blansko (Cze) -:-
18:00Benesov (Cze) - Plzen B (Cze) -:-
18:00Breclav (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.