REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup - Play Offs

20:00Pyramids - Berkane -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

13:00Van - Ararat-Armenia -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW - Play Offs

83'Newcastle Olympic - Maitland 0:4

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW - Play Offs

Half TimeRockdale City Suns - Sydney Utd 1:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

06:00Moreton Bay Utd - Gold Coast -:-
07:00Brisbane U21 - Peninsula -:-
09:00Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League - Championship Group

10:00Toowong - Centenary Stormers -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

14:30LASK - St. Polten -:-
14:30Tirol - Hartberg -:-
17:00Wolfsberger AC - Rapid Vienna -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

11:00Sabah Baku - Sumqayit -:-
13:00Zira - Qarabag -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

11:00Neman - Slavia Mozyr -:-
13:00Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-
15:00Rukh Brest - Isloch -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

12:00Lida - Krumkachy -:-
12:30Mikashevichi - Naftan -:-
13:00FC Slonim - Lokomotiv Gomel -:-
14:00Orsha - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

11:00Minsk 2 - Brest 2 -:-
13:00Zhodino 2 - Slutsk 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

13:30Antwerp - Beerschot VA -:-
16:00Oostende - Waregem -:-
18:15St. Truiden - St. Liege -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

16:00St. Gilloise - Club Brugge KV U23 -:-
20:00Seraing - Lommel SK -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

02:00St. Georges Colts - Robin Hood 0:3
19:00Dandy Town Hornets - SBRC -:-
19:00Devonshire Colts - Southampton -:-
19:00Devonshire Cougars - Somerset -:-
19:00X-Roads Warriors - PHC Zebras -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

14:30Mladost DK - Borac Banja Luka -:-
17:00FK Sarajevo - Krupa -:-
19:05Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

14:30GOSK Gabela - Gorazde -:-
14:30TOSK Tesanj - Kakanj -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Ceara - Coritiba 2:1
02:00Atletico-MG - Sport Recife 0:0
20:00Atletico GO - Palmeiras -:-
20:00Fluminense - Santos -:-
22:15Athletico-PR - Gremio -:-
22:15Internacional - Flamengo RJ -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

02:00America MG - Confianca 2:1
20:00Nautico - Cruzeiro -:-
22:15Figueirense - Juventude -:-
22:15Guarani - Avai -:-
00:30Botafogo SP - Vitoria -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

23:00Remo - Imperatriz 5:0
19:30Ypiranga FC - Boa -:-
20:00Brusque - EC Sao Jose -:-
20:00Londrina - Ituano -:-
21:00Tombense - Volta Redonda -:-
22:00Santa Cruz - Botafogo PB -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Salgueiro - Campinense 2:0
23:30Caldense - Bahia De Feira 1:0
19:00Bragantino - Galvez -:-
19:00Brasiliense - Tupynambas -:-
19:00Cabofriense - Ferroviaria -:-
19:00Central SC - Frei Paulistano -:-
19:00Real Noroeste - Aparecidense -:-
19:00SER Caxias - Marcilio Dias -:-
19:30SE Juventude - Sinop -:-
19:45AE Altos - Bare -:-
20:00Cajazeirense de Desportos - Afogados da Ingazeira -:-
20:00Cascavel - Nacional PR -:-
20:00Ji-Parana - Rio Branco -:-
20:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Goianesia -:-
20:00Vilhenense - Fast Clube -:-
20:30Jacyoba - Potiguar -:-
21:00Santos AP - River-PI -:-
21:00Sao Luiz - Novorizontino -:-
21:00Sao Raimundo RR - Moto Club -:-
23:00Aguia Negra - Vitoria ES -:-
23:00Mirassol - Portuguesa RJ -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2

23:00Serranense - Ipatinga 0:1
14:00Mamore - Democrata SL -:-
19:30Pouso Alegre - Betim -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

00:30Sao Paulo - Fortaleza -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U23 - First stage

18:00Corinthians U23 - Santos U23 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

19:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Cruzeiro U20 -:-
19:00Palmeiras U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
19:00Santos U20 - Gremio U20 -:-
19:00Vasco U20 - Ceara U20 -:-
00:00Corinthians U20 - Goias U20 -:-
00:30Atletico-MG U20 - Chapecoense-SC U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women - Play Offs

20:00Gremio W - Corinthians W -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

19:00America Mineiro W - Foz Cataratas W -:-
19:00Chapecoense W - Fluminense W -:-
19:00Farroupilha W - Napoli W -:-
19:00Goias W - Botafogo W -:-
19:00Real Brasilia W - Vila Nova FC W -:-
19:00Sao Valerio W - 3B da Amazonia W -:-
21:00A. Acreano W - Ariquemes W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

11:30CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-
16:45Arda - CSKA Sofia -:-
19:15Montana - Ludogorets -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

13:30Dobrudzha - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
13:30Lok. Sofia - Strumska Slava -:-
13:30Svoge - Yantra Gabrovo -:-
15:00Sozopol - Septemvri Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

15:00Levski Karlovo - Gorski Izvor -:-
15:00Rodopa Smolyan - Yambol 1915 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

15:00Oborishte - Nadezhda Dobroslavci -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

13:00Chernolomets - Topolite -:-
13:00Dobrich - Chernomorets Balchik -:-
13:00Svetkavitsa - Ludogorets III -:-
13:00Ustrem Donchevo - Dunav Ruse -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

13:30Bdin Vidin - Parva Atomna -:-
13:30Etar II - Botev Vratsa II -:-
13:30Lok. Dryanovo - Drenovets -:-
13:30OFK Levski - Svishtov -:-
13:30Sevlievo - Partizan Cerven Brjag -:-
13:30Spartak Pleven - Pavlikeni -:-
13:30Tryavna - Levski Lom -:-
13:30Vihar Slavyanovo - Peshtera Galata -:-
13:30Yantra Polski Trambesh - Mezdra -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30Kozaf - USFA -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

12:30Dynamik - Rukinzo -:-
14:00Le Messager Ngozi - Les Elephants -:-
14:00Musongati - Bumamuru -:-
15:00Bujumbura C. - Aigle Noir -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

12:00National Defense - Visakha -:-
12:00Phnom Penh Crown - Boeung Ket -:-
12:00Svay Rieng - NagaWorld -:-

CHINA: Jia League - Promotion Group

08:00Chengdu Better City - Taizhou Yuanda -:-

CHINA: Jia League - Relegation Group

11:00Shaanxi Changan - Jiangxi Liansheng -:-
12:35Beijing EG - Beijing Renhe -:-

CHINA: Yi League

08:00China U19 - Hunan Billows -:-
08:00Jiangsu Yancheng - Shenzhen Bogang -:-
08:00Qingdao Jonoon - Qingdao Red Lions -:-
08:00Shanxi Longjin - Yunnan Kunlu -:-
08:00Zhejiang Yiteng - Shanghai Jiading City Development -:-
08:00Zhongchuang Hengtai - Xian Daxing Chongde -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:05Deportes Tolima - La Equidad 1:2
02:10Junior - Millonarios 1:1
17:30Envigado - Petrolera -:-
20:00Patriotas - Atl. Nacional -:-
22:00Santa Fe - Chico -:-
00:05America De Cali - Dep. Pasto -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

19:00Bogota - Tigres -:-
21:00Leones - Cartagena -:-
22:00Cortulua - Orsomarso -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

21:00Junior W - Dep. Pasto W -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Alajuelense - Zeledon -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

02:00Ad Aserri - CS Uruguay 1:1
18:00Escazucena - Cariari Pococi -:-
18:00FC Desamparados - Barrio Mexico -:-
19:00Santa Rosa - Municipal Garabito -:-
23:00Puerto Golfito FC - Municipal Turrialba -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

15:00Sibenik - D. Zagreb -:-
17:05PostponedGorica - Rijeka -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

13:00Bijelo Brdo - Osijek 2 -:-
14:00NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Junak Sinj -:-
15:00Zapresic - Croatia Zmijavci -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon - Final Four

00:30Willemstad - Scherpenheuvel 0:1

CYPRUS: First Division

15:00Anorthosis - APOEL -:-
17:00Omonia - Paralimni -:-
18:00Achnas - Ol. Nicosia -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

13:30Alki Oroklini - Ypsonas -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

14:00Horsens - Nordsjaelland -:-
16:00Randers FC - Sonderjyske -:-
18:00Aarhus - FC Copenhagen -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:00F. Amager - Silkeborg -:-
14:00Hvidovre IF - Viborg -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

13:00AB Copenhagen - FA 2000 -:-
13:00Avarta - Slagelse -:-
13:00Naestved - Tarnby -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

21:00Atlantico - Cibao -:-
21:00Delfines Del Este - Universidad O&M -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

15:30Dauphins Noirs - RCK -:-
15:30Maniema - Lubumbashi Sport -:-
15:30Motema Pembe - Mazembe -:-
15:30St Eloi Lupopo - AS Vita Club -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

00:00Tecnico U. - Delfin 1:1
02:30LDU Quito - EL Nacional 1:0
21:30Olmedo - Ind. del Valle -:-
00:00LDU Portoviejo - Barcelona SC -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

18:00America de Quito - Santo Domingo -:-
20:00Gualaceo - Ind. Juniors -:-
21:00Fuerza A. - Santa Rita -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura - 1st Phase

02:00Santa Tecla - Chalatenango 1:1
21:30Jocoro - Municipal Limeno -:-
22:0011 Deportivo - FAS -:-
22:00Luis Angel Firpo - Aguila -:-
22:15Alianza FC - Atletico Marte -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

15:00Southampton - Everton -:-
17:30Wolves - Newcastle -:-
20:15Arsenal - Leicester -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

14:00AFC Fylde - Altrincham -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

13:00Leeds U23 - Norwich U23 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

12:00Kuressaare - Flora -:-
12:00Narva - Levadia -:-
14:00Kalju - Paide -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

12:00Elva - Tammeka U21 -:-
12:00Levadia U21 - Vandra Vaprus -:-
12:00Maardu - JK Jarve -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

12:00Kafa - Krymteplytsia -:-
13:00Ocean Kerch - Kyzyltash -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

16:00Klaksvik - IF Fuglafjordur -:-
16:00Skala Itrottarfelag - B36 Torshavn -:-
16:00Streymur - TB Tvoroyri -:-

FIJI: Premier League

04:00Navua - Rewa 2:0
04:00Suva - Nasinu 5:0

FINLAND: Ykkonen

15:00VPS - Gnistan -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

13:00MiPK - Kultsu -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

13:00KuFu-98 - Vaajakoski -:-
13:00OLS Oulu - Hercules -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

15:00Bordeaux - Nimes -:-
15:00Brest - Strasbourg -:-
15:00Metz - St Etienne -:-
15:00Montpellier - Reims -:-
17:00Nice - Lille -:-
21:00Lyon - Monaco -:-

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

14:00Strasbourg W - Saint-Maur W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

11:00Chikhura - Samtredia -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Wolfsburg - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
18:00Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30Bochum - Aue -:-
13:30Heidenheim - VfL Osnabruck -:-
13:30Sandhausen - Paderborn -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Saarbrucken - Verl -:-
14:00Bayern II - Mannheim -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

14:00Oldenburg - BSV Rehden -:-
14:00St. Pauli II - Norderstedt -:-
14:00TSV Havelse - Hannoverscher SC -:-
15:00Oberneuland - Hildesheim -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:30Chemnitzer - Luckenwalde -:-
13:30Lichtenberg - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-
13:30Meuselwitz - Furstenwalde -:-
13:30Rathenow - Jena -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Dortmund II - Dusseldorf II -:-
14:00Wegberg-Beeck - Homberg -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Pirmasens - Freiburg II -:-
14:00RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

14:00CFC Hertha - Staaken -:-
14:00Hansa Rostock II - Brandenburger -:-
14:00Neustrelitz - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-
14:00Stendal - Blau Weiss Berlin -:-
14:00Tasmania Berlin - Rostocker FC -:-
14:00Torgelower Greif - Stern -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

13:30Ludwigsfelder - Jena II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Eckernforder SV - Altenholz -:-
14:00Eichede - Eutin -:-
14:00Todesfelde - Oldenburger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

10:45HEBC Hamburg - Hamm United -:-
14:00Niendorfer TSV - Paloma -:-
14:00Rugenbergen - Bramfelder SV -:-
14:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Suderelbe -:-
15:00Tornesch - SC Victoria Hamburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Eintracht Northeim - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
15:00Arminia Hannover - FT Braunschweig -:-
15:00Eintracht Celle - Bersenbruck -:-
15:00Gifhorn - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
15:00Heeslinger - VfL Oldenburg -:-
15:00Lohne - Emden -:-
15:00Spelle-Venhaus - Rotenburger -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

15:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00Erndtebruck - Vreden -:-
15:00Haltern - FC Gutersloh -:-
15:00Hammer SpVgg. - Preussen Munster 2 -:-
15:00Paderborn II - Eintracht Rheine -:-
15:00Siegen - Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

15:00Eddersheim - Ginsheim -:-
15:00Fernwald - Baunatal -:-
15:00SV Steinbach - Hanau -:-
15:00Zeilsheim - RW Walldorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

15:00Gonsenheim - Waldalgesheim -:-
15:00Worms - Dudenhofen -:-
15:30Elversberg II - Hertha Wiesbach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

15:00PostponedBreinig - Duren -:-
15:00FC Viktoria 08 - Hennef -:-
15:00Freialdenhoven - VfL Vichttal -:-
15:15PostponedSiegburger - Glesch-Paffendorf -:-
15:15PostponedWesseling-Urfeld - Deutz -:-
15:30Frechen - Alfter -:-
15:30PostponedFriesdorf - Fortuna Koln II -:-
15:30Pesch - Hurth -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

15:001.FC Monchengladbach - Meerbusch -:-
15:00Cronenberger - FSV Duisburg -:-
15:00FC Monheim - Germania Ratingen -:-
15:00Jahn Hiesfeld - Baumberg -:-
15:00Schonnebeck - Niederwenigern -:-
15:00SW Essen - Kray -:-
15:00TVD Velbert - DJK Teutonia St.Tonis -:-
15:15SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - Kleve -:-
15:30Dusseldorf-West - SC Velbert -:-
15:30Hilden - Union Nettetal -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00Eimsbutteler U19 - Hallescher U19 -:-
11:00Union Berlin U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

13:00Fortuna Koln U19 - Preussen Munster U19 -:-
15:00Paderborn U19 - Alemannia Aachen U19 -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:00Europa Point - Europa FC -:-
18:30Boca Gibraltar - College 1975 FC -:-

GREECE: Super League

15:00Asteras Tripolis - OFI Crete -:-
17:15Smyrnis - Lamia -:-
19:30Giannina - AEK Athens FC -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

14:00Alexandroypolis - Anagennisi Thalassias -:-
14:00Aris Avatou - Ampelokipon -:-
14:00Chrisoupolis - Apollon Paralimniou -:-
14:00Didymoteicho - Orfeas Xanthi -:-
14:00Evosmou - Elpida Sapes -:-
14:00F.C. Pandramaikos - Iraklis -:-
14:00M. Alexandros Orfaniou - Ethnikos Sochos -:-
14:00Sidirochori - Aetos Orfani -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

14:00AS Giannitsa - Makedonikos -:-
14:00Edessaikos - Plagia -:-
14:00Nea Kallikrateia - Thyella Sarakinoi -:-
14:00Niki Agkathia - PAO Koufalion -:-
14:00PAOK Alexandreia - A. Asteras -:-
14:00Poseidonas Michanionas - Aetos Varvaras -:-
14:00Thermaikos FC - Ethnikos Giannitsa -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

14:00Dias Diou - Meteora -:-
14:00Elassona - Makedonikos Foufas -:-
14:00Ethnikos Neou - Karitsa -:-
14:00Fikis - Oikonomos -:-
14:00Iraklis Larissa - Sellana -:-
14:00Karditsa - Aetos Makrychoriou -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

14:00Amvrysseas - Nea Artaki -:-
14:00Fokikos FC - Ipato -:-
14:00Opountios Martinou - Dia. Stefanovik -:-
14:00Psachna - Atalanti -:-
14:00Thiseas Agria - Dimitra Efxeinoupolis -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

14:00Anagennisi Arta - Agios Matthaios -:-
14:00Lefkimmi - Amvrakikos Loutrou -:-
14:00M. Alexandros Kastorias - Preveza -:-
14:00Panagriniakos - Thyella Katsikas -:-
14:00Thyella Monastirakiou - Mesolongi AE -:-
14:00Tilikratis L. - Acheron Kanalaki -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

13:30Pannaxiakos - Charavgiakos -:-
14:00Ano Meras - Marko -:-
14:00Fostiras - Ethnikos Piraeus -:-
14:00Ilioupoli - Moschato -:-
14:00Proodeftiki - Panionios -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

14:00Agios Ierotheos - Molaikos -:-
14:00Ermionidas-Ermis - Foinikas N. Epidavrou -:-
14:00Nafplio - Aris Skalas -:-
14:00Panarkadikos - Koronida Koiladas -:-
14:00Pangytheatikos - Ermis Meligous -:-
14:00Rouf FC - Kifisias -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 8

14:00Aetos Loutron - Pyliou -:-
14:00Aias - Panelefsiniakos -:-
14:00Kyanos A. V. - Aiolikos -:-
14:00Pythagoras Kontakaiikon - Mikrasiatiki -:-
14:00Thyella D. - AO Akratitos -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 9

14:00Aias Gastounis - Diavolitsi -:-
14:00AO Tsilivi - Achaiki -:-
14:00Ethnikos Skoulikadou - Diagoras Vrachneikon -:-
14:00Pamisos - PAO Varda -:-
14:00Panegialios FC - Zakynthos -:-
14:00Thyella Patras - Nafpaktiakos -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 10

14:00AEEK Inka - Neos Asteras Rethymno -:-
14:00Almyros Gaziou - Palaiochora -:-
14:00Atsalenios - Irodotos -:-
14:00Damastas - Ierapetra -:-
14:00Giouchtas - Agios Nikolaos -:-
14:00Poros - Aris Soudas -:-
14:00Rethymniakos - Aris Rethymnou -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

20:05Antigua - Iztapa -:-
22:10Guastatoya - Sacachispas -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

17:00Ashanti GB - Santoba -:-
17:00SOAR - Wakriya -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

23:00Cosmopolites - Mirebalais -:-
21:00Arcahaie - Ouanaminthe -:-
21:00Juventus - Baltimore -:-
21:00Racing des Gonaives - America des Cayes -:-
21:00Racing Haitien - Cavaly -:-
21:00Rivartibonitienne - Real du Cap -:-
21:00Triomphe Liancourt - Violette -:-
23:00Fica - Capoise -:-
23:00Tempete - Don Bosco -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - 1st Phase

00:15Vida - Honduras Progreso 4:1
03:00UPNFM - Real Sociedad 1:1
23:00Motagua - Marathon -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

14:30Zalaegerszegi - Budafoki -:-
17:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - MOL Fehervar -:-
19:30DVTK - Puskas Academy -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

13:30Debreceni EAC - Csakvari -:-
13:30Dorogi - Siofok -:-
13:30Soroksar - Szolnoki MAV -:-
17:00Ajka - Vasas -:-
17:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Szentlorinc -:-
17:00Kaposvar - Szeged -:-
17:00Kazincbarcikai - Haladas -:-
17:00Pecsi MFC - Gyirmot -:-
19:30Nyiregyhaza - Debrecen -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

13:00Cegledi - Mezokovesd-Zsory II -:-
13:30BVSC-Zuglo - Kisvarda II -:-
13:30Eger SE - Gyongyosi -:-
13:30Fuzesgyarmati SK - Jaszberenyi -:-
13:30Hatvan - DVTK II -:-
13:30Putnok - Tiszaujvaros -:-
13:30SBTC - Duna Aszfalt -:-
13:30Senyo Carnifex - Sajobabony -:-
13:30Tallya - Debrecen II -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

11:00Ferencvaros II - ESMTK Budapest -:-
11:00Paks II - Szekszardi -:-
11:00Ujpest II - Hodmezovasarhely FC -:-
13:30Dunaujvaros PASE - Rakosmenti KSK -:-
13:30FC Dabas - Ivancsa -:-
13:30Kozarmisleny SE - Dabas-Gyon -:-
13:30Majosi - Vac -:-
13:30Taksony - Korosladany MSK -:-
17:00Kecskemeti TE - Szegedi -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

11:00MOL Fehervar II - Lipot -:-
13:30Balatonfuredi - Puskas Academy II -:-
13:30Bicskei - Papai Perutz -:-
13:30BKV Elore - Veszprem -:-
13:30Gardony Varosi - Menfocsanak -:-
13:30III. Keruleti TVE - Zalaegerszegi II -:-
13:30Komaromi VSE - Tatabanya -:-
13:30Mosonmagyarovari TE - SC Sopron -:-
13:30Nagykanizsa - Szabadkikoto -:-

IRAQ: Super League

12:00Al Diwaniya - Al Najaf -:-
12:00Al Shorta - Al Zawraa -:-
15:00Al Minaa - Al-Hudod -:-
15:00Al Wasat - Al Simawa -:-
16:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Kahraba -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

15:00Waterford - Dundalk -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

20:00Maccabi Tel Aviv - H. Beer Sheva -:-

ITALY: Serie A

12:30Cagliari - Crotone -:-
15:00Benevento - Napoli -:-
15:00Parma - Spezia -:-
18:00Fiorentina - Udinese -:-
20:45Juventus - Verona -:-

ITALY: Serie B

15:00Cosenza - Lecce -:-
21:00Cremonese - Brescia -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

12:30Olbia - Pro Vercelli -:-
15:00Grosseto - AlbinoLeffe -:-
15:00Lucchese - Juventus U23 -:-
15:00Pistoiese - Pro Sesto -:-
15:00Renate - Livorno -:-
17:30Giana Erminio - Como -:-
17:30Lecco - Piacenza -:-
17:30Novara - Carrarese -:-
17:30Pergolettese - Pro Patria -:-
20:30Alessandria - Pontedera -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

15:00Fano - Mantova -:-
15:00FeralpiSalo - Ravenna -:-
15:00Gubbio - Legnago Salus -:-
15:00Sambenedettese - Modena -:-
15:00Triestina - Virtus Verona -:-
17:30Imolese - Fermana -:-
17:30Matelica - Arezzo -:-
17:30Padova - Sudtirol -:-
17:30Perugia - Vis Pesaro -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

15:00Cavese - Monopoli -:-
15:00Teramo - Juve Stabia -:-
15:00Vibonese - Viterbese -:-
17:30Avellino - Casertana -:-
17:30Ternana - Foggia -:-
17:30Turris - Paganese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:30Borgosesia - Casale -:-
14:30Castellanzese - Legnano -:-
14:30Chieri - Lavagnese -:-
14:30Gozzano - Arconatese -:-
14:30P.D.H.A.E. - Imperia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:30Brusaporto - Fanfulla -:-
14:30Caravaggio - NibionnOggiono -:-
14:30Franciacorta - Scanzorosciate -:-
14:30Real Calepina - Crema -:-
14:30USD Casatese - Ciserano-Bergamo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:30Adriese - Campodarsego -:-
14:30Caldiero Terme - Chions -:-
14:30Luparense - Delta Porto Tolle -:-
14:30Manzanese - Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30Mestre - Este -:-
14:30Montebelluna - Ambrosiana -:-
14:30San Giorgio-Sedico - Belluno -:-
14:30Union Clodiense - Trento -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:30Forli - Sammaurese -:-
14:30Marignanese - SCD Progresso -:-
14:30Mezzolara - Lentigione -:-
14:30Sasso Marconi - Rimini -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:30ACN Siena - Grassina -:-
14:30Foligno - Lornano Badesse -:-
14:30Ostia Mare - Sangiovannese -:-
14:30UC Sinalunghese - Cannara -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:30Agnonese - Vastogirardi -:-
14:30Campobasso - Matese -:-
14:30Castelfidardo - Castelnuovo Vomano -:-
14:30Fiuggi - US Tolentino -:-
14:30Montegiorgio - S. N. Notaresco -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30Afragolese - Lanusei Calcio -:-
14:30Arzachena - Cassino -:-
14:30Carbonia - Savoia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:30Bitonto - Lavello -:-
14:30Picerno - Francavilla -:-
14:30Sorrento - Molfetta Calcio -:-
15:00Brindisi - Fidelis Andria -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:30AS Acireale - Biancavilla -:-
14:30Castrovillari - Rende -:-
14:30Cittanovese - Licata -:-
14:30Dattilo - San Luca -:-
14:30FC Messina - ACR Messina -:-
14:30Paterno - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
14:30Rotonda - Marina di Ragusa -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

13:00Atalanta U19 - Torino U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

14:30Cesena W - Lazio W -:-
14:30PostponedOrobica W - Chievo Verona W -:-
14:30Ravenna W - Brescia W -:-
14:30Vicenza W - Tavagnacco W -:-
15:00PostponedPomigliano W - Perugia W -:-
15:00PostponedRoma CF W - Pontedera W -:-
17:30Lady Granata W - Riozzese W -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

7'Sagan Tosu - Shonan 0:0

JAPAN: J2 League

7'Avispa Fukuoka - Chiba 0:0
7'Kofu - Machida 0:0
7'Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0
7'Tokushima - Albirex Niigata 0:0
07:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yamaga -:-
07:00Iwata - Kusatsu -:-
07:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito -:-
08:00Ehime - Tochigi -:-
10:30Ryukyu - Kyoto -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

47'Azul Claro Numazu - Blaublitz 0:0
47'Fujieda MYFC - Gainare Tottori 0:1
46'Fukushima Utd - Nagano 0:0
46'Grulla Morioka - Gifu 0:1
47'Imabari - Kamatamare 0:1
46'Vanraure - Kagoshima Utd 0:0
7'C-Osaka U23 - G-Osaka U23 0:0
07:00Sagamihara - Kumamoto -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

7'Baykonur Kyzylorda - Maqtaaral 0:0
7'Kairat Academy - Zhetysu 2 0:1
09:00Ekibastuz - Aktobe -:-
10:00Akademiya Ontustik - FK Akzhayik -:-
10:00Shakhtar Bulat - Atyrau -:-
12:00FK Kyran - Altai Semey -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:30Prishtina - Gjilani -:-
14:00Trepca 89 - FC Ballkani -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

15:35Al Sahel - Al Qadisiya -:-
17:50Kazma SC - Al Kuwait -:-
17:50Khaitan - Al Naser -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

12:00Tukums 2000 - Metta/LU -:-
13:00Ventspils - FK Liepaja -:-
15:00Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils -:-
15:00Valmiera - Spartaks -:-
17:00RFS - Jelgava -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

12:30Al Ansar - Al Ahed -:-
12:30Salam Zgharta - Bourj FC -:-
12:30Tripoli - Nejmeh SC -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Promotion Group

12:00Hegelmann Litauen - Dainava Alytus -:-
12:00Jonava - Dziugas Telsiai -:-
13:00FK Panevezys 2 - Nevezis Kedainiai -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga - Relegation Group

13:00Atmosfera - BFA Vilnius -:-
13:00FK Minija - Zalgiris 2 -:-
13:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Riteriai 2 -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

16:00Ettelbruck - Benfica -:-
16:00Hesperange - Fola -:-
16:00Hostert - Dudelange -:-
16:00Jeunesse Esch - Wiltz -:-
16:00Mondorf - Union Titus Petange -:-
16:00Rodange - UNA Strassen -:-

MACAO: Elite League

13:00Chao Pak Kei - Benfica -:-
15:00Lun Lok - Sporting Macau -:-

MALTA: Premier League

15:00Hibernians - Lija Athletic -:-
15:00Santa Lucia - Valletta -:-
19:15Gudja - Floriana -:-

MALTA: Division 1

19:15Pembroke - Swieqi -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

23:00Queretaro - Necaxa 0:1
02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Juarez 1:1
03:00Club America - Atlas 1:0
03:00Mazatlan FC - Monterrey 1:2
19:00Toluca - Club Tijuana -:-
00:30Guadalajara Chivas - Cruz Azul -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Mazorqueros - Colima FC 0:2
02:00Cafessa - Irapuato 4:3
18:00Zitacuaro - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
19:00UA Zacatecas - Saltillo -:-
22:30Reboceros de La Piedad - Tecos FC -:-
23:00Cuautla - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

13:00Sf.Gheorghe - Petrocub -:-
13:00Zimbru Chisinau - Dinamo-Auto -:-
16:00Speranta Nisporeni - CSCA Buiucani -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

13:30OFK Petrovac - Sutjeska -:-
14:00Rudar - Jezero -:-
16:00Titograd - FK Podgorica -:-
17:00Iskra - Zeta -:-
19:00Buducnost - Decic -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

13:30Arsenal Tivat - Mornar Bar -:-
13:30Grbalj - Berane -:-
13:30Igalo - Drezga -:-
13:30Jedinstvo - Ibar -:-
13:30Kom Podgorica - Bokelj -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

12:15Sittard - Groningen -:-
14:30Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles -:-
14:30Vitesse - PSV -:-
16:45Waalwijk - Feyenoord -:-
20:00Den Haag - AZ Alkmaar -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

02:00Diriangen - Jalapa 1:1
03:00Ferretti - CD Junior 1:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

23:00Diriangen U20 - Jalapa U20 1:1
00:00Ferretti U20 - CD Junior U20 0:2
22:00Ocotal U20 - Chinandega U20 -:-
23:00Managua FC U20 - Real Madriz U20 -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

14:30Belasica - Borec -:-
14:30Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev -:-
14:30Pelister - Struga Trim & Lum -:-
14:30Shkendija - Rabotnicki -:-
14:30Vardar - Renova -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Aalesund - Odd -:-
18:00Molde - Stromsgodset -:-
18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Rosenborg -:-
18:00Valerenga - Kristiansund -:-
20:30Bodo/Glimt - Mjondalen -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

15:00Lillestrom - Sandnes -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1 - Winners stage

14:00Fredrikstad - Brattvag -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

00:00Costa del Este - Miguelito 2:1
21:00Plaza Amador - Deportivo Universitario -:-
23:00Independiente - Alianza -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:15Guairena FC - Olimpia Asuncion 2:1
22:00San Lorenzo - Nacional Asuncion -:-
00:15Libertad Asuncion - Sol de America -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

00:30Cienciano - Sporting Cristal 2:3

PHILIPPINES: PFL

03:00PostponedAzkals - Mendiola FC 1991 -:-
13:00Maharlika - United City -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:00Rakow - Stal Mielec -:-
17:30Lech Poznan - Cracovia -:-

POLAND: Division 1

15:00Leczna - Legnica -:-

POLAND: Division 2

12:00Slask Wroclaw 2 - Ostroda -:-
19:30Suwalki - Chojniczanka -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

11:00Legia II - Bron Radom -:-
11:00T. Mazowiecki - Wikielec -:-
16:00W. Mazowieckie - Grodzisk M. -:-
17:00Polonia Warszawa - Sokol Aleksandrow L. -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

11:00Pogon Szczecin II - Stezyca -:-
14:00Sroda - Swit Skolwin -:-
19:30B. Gdynia - Unia Swarzedz -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

14:00Wiazownica - Avia Swidnik -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00Gwarek Zabrze U18 - UKS SMS Lodz U18 -:-
12:00Korona Kielce U18 - Hutnik Krakow U18 -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

16:00Moreirense - Maritimo -:-
16:00SC Farense - Rio Ave -:-
18:30Famalicao - Boavista -:-
21:00Vitoria Guimaraes - Braga -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

12:15Varzim - Estoril -:-
16:00Oliveirense - Covilha -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

12:00Salgueiros - Camara de Lobos -:-
12:00SC Vila Real - Maritimo B -:-
13:00Tirsense - AD Fafe -:-
15:00Sporting B - Belenenses B -:-
16:00Aguia Vimioso - Cerveira -:-
16:00Alcains - Leiria -:-
16:00Aljustrelense - Olhanense -:-
16:00Amarante - Coimbroes -:-
16:00Amora - Lusitano GC -:-
16:00Anadia - Sao Joao Ver -:-
16:00Brito - Mondinense -:-
16:00Canelas 2010 - Lusitania FC -:-
16:00Carapinheirense - Sertanense -:-
16:00Estrela - Oriental -:-
16:00Fabril do Barreiro - Oriental Dragon -:-
16:00GRAP - Mortagua -:-
16:00Juv. Evora - Moncarapachense -:-
16:00Lourinhanense - Pero Pinheiro -:-
16:00Maria de Fonte - Vidago -:-
16:00Oleiros - Marinhense -:-
16:00Oliveira Hospital - Condeixa -:-
16:00Sacavenense - Torreense -:-
16:00Sanjoanense - Castro Daire -:-
16:00SC Vianense - Braga B -:-
16:00Trofense - Gondomar -:-
16:00Vila Cortez - Beira Mar -:-
17:00Sporting Ideal - Real SC -:-

QATAR: QSL

15:30Al Ahli Doha - Al-Sadd -:-
17:45Al Rayyan - Al-Duhail -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

17:45Viitorul Constanta - FC Arges -:-
20:30FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

14:00Petrolul - U Craiova 1948 -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

12:00Ural - Tambov -:-
14:30FK Rostov - Khimki -:-
17:00Akhmat Grozny - Ufa -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 1

11:00SKA Rostov - Legion Dynamo -:-
12:00FK Makhachkala - FK Anzi Makhackala -:-
12:00Tuapse - Biolog -:-
13:30Inter Cherkessk - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
13:30Mashuk - Yessentuki -:-
14:00Maykop - Krasnodar 3 -:-
15:00Forte Taganrog - Kholding -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

11:00Kolomna - Tver -:-
11:00Leningradets - Zenit 2 -:-
11:00Znamya Truda - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
13:00Dynamo Moscow 2 - Zvezda St. Peterburg -:-
14:00Murom - Luki-Energiya -:-
15:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka - Smolensk -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 4

11:00Lada Dimitrovgrad - Chelyabinsk -:-
11:00PostponedLada Togliatti - Ural 2 -:-
11:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Volna Nizhegorodskaya -:-
12:00Kamaz - Ulyanovsk -:-
13:00Zvezda Perm - Nosta -:-
14:00Tyumen - Orenburg 2 -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00PostponedCosmos - Domagnano -:-
15:00Libertas - Juvenes/Dogana -:-
15:00Virtus - San Giovanni -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

13:00Aberdeen - Celtic -:-
16:00Rangers - Livingston -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

14:00Backa - FK Indjija -:-
14:00Novi Pazar - Rad Beograd -:-
14:00Zlatibor Cajetina - Vojvodina -:-
16:00Macva - Napredak -:-
16:00Proleter - FK Vozdovac -:-
21:00FK Crvena zvezda - Javor -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

13:30Din. Vranje - Dubocica -:-
13:30Kabel Novi Sad - Loznica -:-
13:30Radnicki 1923 - Zemun -:-
13:30Radnicki Pirot - Kolubara -:-
13:30Zarkovo - Borac 1926 -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

10:30Young Lions - Tanjong Pagar -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

16:00Dun. Streda - Slovan Bratislava -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

12:00Bravo - Aluminij -:-
14:00Tabor Sezana - O. Ljubljana -:-
17:30Domzale - Mura -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:30Stellenbosch - Swallows -:-
14:30Tshakhuma - TS Galaxy -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Championship Group

7'Daegu - Pohang 0:0
7'Gwangju FC - Sangju Sangmu 0:0
08:30Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

37'Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam 1:1
08:00Ansan Greeners - Seoul E. -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League - Losers stage

7'Cheonan City - Changwon 0:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Valladolid - Alaves -:-
16:00Cadiz CF - Villarreal -:-
18:30Getafe - Granada CF -:-
21:00Real Sociedad - Huesca -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

16:00Gijon - Ponferradina -:-
18:15Leganes - R. Oviedo -:-
18:15Tenerife - Espanyol -:-
20:30Albacete - Rayo Vallecano -:-
20:30Malaga - Mirandes -:-
21:00Zaragoza - Sabadell -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

12:00Celta Vigo B - Ferrol -:-
12:00Covadonga - R. Oviedo B -:-
12:00Marino de Luanco - Lealtad -:-
17:00Compostela - Dep. La Coruna -:-
17:00Langreo - Valladolid Promesas -:-
17:00Pontevedra - Unionistas -:-
17:00Salamanca - Coruxo FC -:-
17:30Leonesa - Numancia -:-
17:30Zamora - Guijuelo -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

11:30Osasuna B - Tudelano -:-
11:30Portugalete - Amorebieta -:-
12:00Ath Bilbao B - Racing Santander -:-
12:00Ejea - Haro Deportivo -:-
17:00Calahorra - Ebro -:-
17:00Izarra - Tarazona -:-
17:00Leioa - R. Union -:-
17:00SD Logrones - Mutilvera -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

12:00Ibiza - La Nucia -:-
12:00Prat - Cornella -:-
12:00Valencia B - Pena Deportiva -:-
17:00Gimnastic - Badalona -:-
17:00PostponedOlot - Barcelona B -:-
18:00Hercules - Atzeneta -:-
18:00Orihuela - Alcoyano -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

12:00PostponedGranada CF B - Sevilla FC B -:-
12:00Linense - Tamaraceite -:-
12:00Lorca Deportiva - El Ejido -:-
12:00Marbella - CD Marino -:-
12:00UCAM Murcia - Linares -:-
13:00Las Palmas B - Sanluqueno -:-
17:00Recreativo Huelva - Algeciras -:-
17:00San Fernando - Cadiz CF B -:-
17:00Yeclano - Cordoba -:-
18:00Betis B - Murcia -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 5

12:00CF Talavera - Melilla -:-
12:00DUX Internacional de Madrid - Atl. Madrid B -:-
12:00Poblense - San Sebastian Reyes -:-
12:00Rayo Majadahonda - Baleares -:-
12:00Real Madrid B - Getafe B -:-
12:00Villarrobledo - Socuellamos -:-
16:30Navalcarnero - Las Rozas -:-
17:00Villanovense - Merida AD -:-
18:00CD Badajoz - Don Benito -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

12:00Dep. Fabril - Paiosaco -:-
16:30Arenteiro - Ourense CF -:-
16:30Pontellas - Estradense -:-
16:30Pontes - Arzua -:-
16:30PostponedRacing Club Villalbes - Polvorin -:-
16:30Ribadumia - CD Choco -:-
17:00Agrupacion Estudiantil - Somozas -:-
17:00Barco - Alondras -:-
17:00Bergantinos - Silva SD -:-
17:00Fisterra - Viveiro -:-
17:00Rapido de Bouzas - Atios -:-
17:00UD Ourense - Arosa SC -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

12:00Club Siero - Valdesoto -:-
12:00EI San Martin - L'Entregu -:-
12:00Lenense - Caudal Deportivo -:-
12:00Praviano - Mosconia -:-
12:00Real Titanico - Tuilla -:-
12:00Vallobin - Gijon Industrial -:-
12:30Union Club Ceares - Aviles Stadium -:-
15:45CD Colunga - Llanes -:-
18:00PostponedBasico Urraca - Condal -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

11:45Siete Villas - Atletico Albericia -:-
12:00Rinconeda Polanco - Bezana -:-
16:00Torina - UC Cartes -:-
17:00Tropezon - Barreda Balompie -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

11:15Santuxu - Sestao -:-
17:00CD Vitoria - San Ignacio -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

11:45Grama - UE Figueres -:-
12:00Castelldefels - Valls -:-
12:00CE Europa - Vilafranca -:-
12:00Girona B - Vilassar de Mar -:-
12:00Granollers - Cerdanyola -:-
12:00San Cristobal CP - Montanesa -:-
16:30Peralada 2 - Horta -:-
17:00Igualada - CE Manresa -:-
17:00Sant Andreu - UE Sants -:-
17:00Santfeliuenc - Pobla Mafumet -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

11:45Villajoyosa - Crevillente -:-
12:00Recambios Colon - Vilamarxant -:-
16:00Elche CF Ilicitano B - CF Intercity -:-
17:00Novelda CF - Eldense -:-
17:00Olimpic Xativa - Jove -:-
17:00Silla CF - Paterna -:-
20:15Hercules B - Beniganim -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

11:00Moratalaz - Pozuelo de Alarcon -:-
11:30AD Torrejon - Flat Earth -:-
11:30Atletico Pinto - CD Mostoles -:-
11:30Parla - Trival Valderas -:-
11:30Real Aranjuez - Carabanchel -:-
11:30Villaverde San Andres - Leganes B -:-
11:45Alcala - San Fernando -:-
12:00Mostoles - El Alamo -:-
12:00Santa Ana - RSD Alcala -:-
12:00Villanueva - Union Adarve -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

12:00Burgos Promesas - Bupolsa -:-
12:00La Virgen - Atl. Astorga -:-
12:00Real Burgos CF - Colegios Diocesanos -:-
16:30Atl. Tordesillas - Salamanca B -:-
16:30Bembibre - Leonesa B -:-
17:00Arandina - Cebrerena -:-
17:00Cristo Atletico - Penaranda -:-
17:00G. Segoviana - Mirandes B -:-
17:00Real Avila - Almazan -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

12:00Alhaurin - CD Alhaurino -:-
12:00Huetor Vega - Loja -:-
12:00Jaen - Torredonjimeno -:-
12:00Juventud Torremolinos - Velez -:-
12:00Maracena - Almeria B -:-
17:00PostponedAtletico de Porcuna - CP Almeria -:-
18:00Antequera - Malaga B -:-
18:00CD Torreperogil - Huetor Tajar -:-
18:00El Palo - Estepona -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

12:00Castilleja CF - Cordoba B -:-
12:00CD Gerena - Puente Genil -:-
12:00Coria C.F. - CD Utrera -:-
12:00Rota - Cabecense -:-
12:30Xerez CD - Conil -:-
16:30Sevilla FC C - La Palma -:-
17:00San Roque - Ciudad de Lucena -:-
18:00Arcos CF - Los Barrios -:-
18:00Lebrijana - Xerez D.F.C. -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

12:00Formentera - Binissalem -:-
16:00Portmany - Cardassar -:-
16:30Soller - Genova -:-
17:00Manacor - Felanitx -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

13:00Atl. Paso - Mensajero -:-
13:00Atl. Victoria - Vera -:-
13:00La Cuadra - UD Guia -:-
13:00Lanzarote - Union Viera -:-
13:00SD Tenisca - Tenerife B -:-
13:00Tacoronte - Ibarra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

11:00Aguilas FC - EDMF Churra -:-
11:30Minerva - Pulpileno -:-
12:00EG El Palmar CF - Bullense -:-
16:30CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Huercal-Overa -:-
16:30Deportiva Minera - Cartagena FC -:-
16:30Racing Murcia - La Union -:-
17:00Muleno - Mar Menor -:-
17:00UCAM Murcia B - Plus Ultra -:-
18:00PostponedMazarron CF - Cartagena B -:-
18:00PostponedReal Murcia B - Olimpico de Totana -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

12:00Fuente de Cantos - Cacereno -:-
12:00Miajadas - Jerez CF -:-
12:00Olivenza - Azuaga -:-
12:15Campanario - Aceuchal -:-
16:00Chinato - CD Calamonte -:-
16:30Valdivia - Extremadura UD B -:-
17:00Arroyo - Trujillo -:-
17:00CD Coria - Moralo -:-
17:00Llerenense - RCP Valverdeno -:-
17:00UP Plasencia - Montijo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

12:00Burlades - Subiza -:-
15:30Cortes - Murchante -:-
16:30CD Corellano - CD River Ega -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

12:00Comillas - Villegas -:-
12:00Vianes - CDFC Calzada -:-
16:00Anguiano - Arnedo -:-
16:15CCD Alberite - Naxara -:-
16:30Casalarreina - River Ebro -:-
16:30Pradejon - Racing Rioja -:-
16:45Calasancio - Logrones Promesas -:-
17:00Alfaro - Varea -:-
17:00Tedeon - Calahorra B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

11:30PostponedSan Juan Zaragoza - Huesca B -:-
11:30PostponedZaragoza B - Valdefierro -:-
16:00PostponedAlmudevar - Epila -:-
16:00PostponedBelchite 97 - Binefar -:-
16:00PostponedBrea - Cuarte -:-
16:00PostponedVillanueva CF - Barbastro -:-
16:30PostponedAtletico Monzon - Teruel -:-
16:30PostponedBorja - Sarinena -:-
16:30PostponedSabinanigo - Calamocha -:-
16:30PostponedTamarite - Carinena -:-
17:00PostponedUtebo FC - Robres -:-
18:00PostponedFraga - CF Illueca -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

11:00Torrijos - Toledo -:-
12:00Albacete B - Almagro -:-
12:00Azuqueca - Pedroneras -:-
16:00Huracan de Balazote - La Solana -:-
16:30Marchamalo - Villacanas -:-
16:30Quintanar - Almansa -:-
17:00Manzanares - Ciudad Real -:-
17:00Puertollano C.F. - La Roda -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:30Kalmar - Falkenbergs -:-
14:30Ostersunds - Hammarby -:-
17:30Malmo FF - Goteborg -:-
17:30Orebro - Helsingborg -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

14:30AFC Eskilstuna - Dalkurd -:-
14:30Akropolis - Norrby -:-
17:30Trelleborgs - Degerfors -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Nykopings - Sollentuna -:-
14:00IFK Lulea - Karlstad -:-
16:00Team TG FF - Haninge -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

14:00Lindome - Landskrona -:-
17:00Varnamo - Oskarshamns -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Promotion Group

14:00Skiljebo - Atvidabergs -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

11:00Sunnana W - Lidkopings FK W -:-
14:00Moron W - Hammarby W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

16:00Young Boys - Luzern -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

14:30PostponedMunsingen - Basel II -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

14:00Luzern II - Buochs -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

16:00St. Gallen II - Eschen -:-

TAIWAN: Premier League

09:00Taipower - Taichung -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

12:00Polisi Tanzania - Biashara Mara United -:-
14:00Mwadui - JKT Tanzania -:-
17:00Kinondoni MC - Young Africans -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:00Sukhothai - Pathum United -:-
12:00Trat FC - Buriram -:-
13:00Chonburi - Chiangrai Utd -:-
13:00Police Tero - Muang Thong Utd -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:00Chiangmai Utd - Samut Sakhon -:-
12:00Nakhon Pathom - Thai Navy -:-
13:00Khonkaen FC - Kasetsart -:-
13:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Chainat -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Genclerbirligi -:-
14:00Alanyaspor - Karagumruk -:-
17:00Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

11:30Ankaraspor - Balikesirspor -:-
11:30Bandirmaspor - Adana Demirspor -:-
14:00Adanaspor AS - Tuzlaspor -:-
14:00Istanbulspor AS - Eskisehirspor -:-
17:00Altay - Giresunspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

12:00Agri 1970 - Mardin BB -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

12:00Catalca - Cizrespor -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:00Inhulets - Mariupol -:-
16:00Kolos Kovalivka - Minaj -:-
18:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Rukh Lviv -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

22:45Wanderers - Rentistas -:-

USA: MLS

00:30Chicago Fire - New York Red Bulls 2:2
00:30FC Cincinnati - Minnesota United 0:1
00:30New York City - Montreal Impact 3:1
00:30Philadelphia Union - Toronto FC 5:0
02:00Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew 1:1
02:30Real Salt Lake - FC Dallas 0:0
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Colorado Rapids 4:0
03:00Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 2:1
20:30Los Angeles FC - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-

USA: USL Championship - Play Offs

00:30Louisville City - Tampa Bay 1:2
Extra TimePhoenix Rising - El Paso 1:1

USA: USL League One

23:30Richmond Kickers - Chattanooga Red Wolves 1:2
02:00Forward Madison - New England II 2:1
02:00Union Omaha - Fort Lauderdale 1:0
02:30North Texas - Tormenta 2:1

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Second stage

02:00Atl. Venezuela - Puerto Cabello 2:2
20:00Carabobo - Estudiantes Merida -:-
22:00Metropolitanos - Aragua -:-
00:00Trujillanos - Yaracuyanos -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1 - Championship Group

11:00Gia Lai - Sai Gon FC -:-
12:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - The Cong -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1 - Relegation Group

11:00BHTS Quang Nam - Da Nang -:-
11:00Nam Dinh - Hai Phong -:-
11:00Thanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2 - Relegation Group

09:30Can Tho - Long An -:-
09:30Dong Thap - Hue -:-
09:30Fico Tay Ninh - Dak Lak -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

14:00Ethiopia - Zambia -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.