REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

advertisement

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

17:45JS Kabylie - Constantine 0:2

ARGENTINA: Superliga

23:20Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes L.P. 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

23:15Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy 1:0
21:00Deportivo Moron - Santamarina 2:0
21:00Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

23:00Acassuso - Sacachispas 0:0
21:00Barracas Central - San Miguel 1:0
21:00Deportivo Espanol - Defensores Unidos 2:2

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

21:00Canuelas - Laferrere 1:1
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

21:00Liniers - Real Pilar 4:0

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

23:00Alvarado - Deportivo Roca 0:0
23:00Boca Unidos - Sarmiento Resistencia 1:0
23:00Chaco For Ever - Antoniana 4:2
00:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - San Lorenzo Alem 2:2

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Nations Cup Women

04:00New Zealand W - Tonga W 11:0
07:00Cook Islands W - Fiji W 0:3

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Fluminense - Ceara 0:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura - Play Offs

23:15Once Caldas - Aguilas 1:1
01:30La Equidad - Junior 0:0

DR CONGO: Super Ligue

13:30Groupe Bazano - Lubumbashi Sport 1:1

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

20:45Haringey - Dorking 3:2

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

14:00Charlton U23 - QPR U23 0:3
14:00Colchester U23 - Bristol City U23 3:2
14:00Coventry U23 - Millwall U23 1:1
14:00Ipswich U23 - Crystal Palace U23 5:2
15:00Burnley U23 - Nottingham U23 4:3
20:00Bolton U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 1:1
20:00Cardiff U23 - Watford U23 2:0
20:00Hull U23 - Crewe U23 2:3

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

20:00Peterborough U23 - Sunderland U23 1:4

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League A

20:45Germany - Netherlands 2:2

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League B

20:45Czech Republic - Slovakia 1:0
20:45Denmark - Ireland 0:0

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League C

20:45Bulgaria - Slovenia 1:1
20:45Cyprus - Norway 0:2

EUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League D

18:00Andorra - Latvia 0:0
18:00Georgia - Kazakhstan 2:1
20:45FYR Macedonia - Gibraltar 4:0
20:45Liechtenstein - Armenia 2:2

EUROPE: Euro U19 - First stage

10:00Latvia U19 - Cyprus U19 0:1
10:00Montenegro U19 - Russia U19 0:2

EUROPE: Elite League U20

18:00Czech Republic U20 - Switzerland U20 2:1
20:00England U20 - Germany U20 2:0

GREECE: Division C

14:00GS Almyros - Thiseas Agria 1:1
14:00Pamisos - Kalamata 0:2

INDONESIA: Liga 1

12:30Bhayangkara Utd - Persipura Jayapura 2:0

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - Winners stage

10:00Aceh United - PSMP Mojokerto 3:2
10:00Semen Padang - Kalteng Putra 3:1

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

13:45Persepolis - Paykan 2:1

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

20:45Arezzo - Carrarese 2:2

JAMAICA: Premier League

01:00Mount Pleasant - UWI 1:0
01:00Tivoli - Cavalier 0:2

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs

02:00Atlante - Alebrijes Oaxaca 0:0
04:00Cimarrones de Sonora - Atl. San Luis 1:3

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

23:00Monarcas Morelia W - Club Leon W 1:3

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League

18:30Jong Waalwijk - Jong NAC Breda 1:0

NIGERIA: NPFL

16:00CancelledAbia Warriors - Ifeanyi Ubah -:-
16:00CancelledEl Kanemi - Kwara -:-
16:00CancelledEnyimba - Enugu Rangers -:-
16:00CancelledHeartland - MFM FC -:-
16:00CancelledKano Pillars - Yobe Stars -:-
16:00CancelledKatsina Utd - Lobi Stars -:-
16:00CancelledNasarawa - Akwa United -:-
16:00CancelledPlateau United - Niger Tornadoes -:-
16:00CancelledRivers United - Wikki Tourist -:-
16:00CancelledSunshine Stars - Go Round -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - Qualification

00:00Bahamas - Anguilla 1:1
00:00Barbados - United States Virgin Islands 3:0
01:00Saint Kitts and Nevis - Canada 0:1

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20 - Promotion

23:30Panama U20 - Mexico U20 2:2

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs

00:00San Francisco - Costa del Este 1:3

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:50Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America 0:0

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores Women

23:00UAI Urquiza W - Cerro Porteno W 1:1
01:30Flor de Patria W - Iranduba de Amazonia W 1:2
23:00Osasco Audax W - U. Espanola W 0:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

21:00Almeria - Dep. La Coruna 1:1

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

00:00Lara - La Guaira 0:0

WORLD: Friendly International

08:00Thailand U21 - Iceland U21 1:1
11:00Armenia U19 - Germany U19 0:7
13:00Bosnia & Herzegovina U21 - Azerbaijan U21 2:0
13:00Netherlands U18 - Ireland U18 0:1
14:30Italy U19 - Slovakia U19 2:4
15:00Norway U20 - France U20 0:1
15:30Oman - Bahrain 2:1
17:00Czech Republic U18 - Austria U18 1:0
17:00England U18 - Belgium U18 3:1
18:00Switzerland U19 - Denmark U19 0:2
18:30Italy U21 - Germany U21 1:2
19:00Albania U21 - Malta U21 3:2
19:00Poland U20 - Ukraine U20 2:1
19:30Iceland - Qatar 2:2
21:00France U21 - Spain U21 1:1
22:00CancelledGuatemala - Trinidad & Tobago -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

08:00Sunshine Stars (Nga) - Ebedei (Nga) 3:0
10:00Almar (Nga) - Remo Stars (Nga) 0:0
16:00Phoenix ASC (Nga) - Rivers United (Nga) 1:2

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version