REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

AFRICA: African Championship Women

19:00Nigeria W - South Africa W 1:2
22:00Burundi W - Botswana W 2:4

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:00Sarmiento Junin - Racing Club 1:1
02:00Huracan - River Plate 3:2
22:00Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes L.P. 2:1
00:00Aldosivi - Rosario Central 2:1
00:00Newells Old Boys - Patronato 2:2

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:30Atl. Rafaela - San Martin T. 1:1
20:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Madryn 0:0
20:00Villa Dalmine - Alvarado 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

00:00Midland - Liniers 1:1
20:30Deportivo Espanol - Excursionistas 2:2
20:30General Lamadrid - Argentino de Merlo 2:3

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

16:00Patronato 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 0:0

ASIA: AFF Championship U19

10:00Vietnam U19 - Philippines U19 4:1
12:00Myanmar U19 - Thailand U19 0:3
15:00Indonesia U19 - Brunei U19 7:0

ASIA: AFF Championship Women

10:00Singapore W - Malaysia W 0:0
13:00Indonesia W - Thailand W 0:4
13:00Philippines W - Australia W 1:0

BANGLADESH: Premier League

12:00Rahmatgonj MFS - Muktijoddha Sangsad 7:1
12:00Swadhinata - Bangladesh Police 0:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

17:00Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk 2:4
19:00Zhodino - Slutsk 3:0

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

11:30FC Gomel 2 - Neman 2 1:1
12:30Vitebsk 2 - Brest 2 4:1
13:00BATE 2 - Energetik-BGU 2 0:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:15Guabira - Always Ready 0:1
01:30Blooming - Bolivar 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00America MG - Goias 1:0
23:00Coritiba - Fortaleza 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

23:00Campinense - Botafogo SP 1:3
00:00Ypiranga FC - EC Sao Jose 2:2

BRAZIL: Serie D

00:00Humaita - Rio Branco 1:2
20:00Prospera Criciuma - Gremio Juventus 1:1

CANADA: CSL

00:00Continentals - Serbian W. E. 1:2

CHILE: Primera Division

23:30U. Catolica - Coquimbo 2:0
02:00Cobresal - Antofagasta 2:1

CHILE: Primera B

00:00San Luis - Cobreloa 0:0

CHINA: Super League

09:30Wuhan FC - Guangzhou FC 2:1
11:30Shanghai Port - Hebei 2:1
13:30Chengdu Rongcheng - Cangzhou 1:1

CHINA: Jia League

09:30Qingdao Manatee - Jiangxi Beidamen 1:1
10:00Hebei Kungfu - Zibo Cuju 1:0
13:30Xinjiang Tianshan - Beijing Sport University 1:0

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Play Offs

01:00Cartagines - Alajuelense 1:0

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador

01:00Olmedo - Mushuc Runa 1:2

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

18:00Elva - Nomme Utd 3:1
18:00FC Alliance - Parnu 2:1
18:00Flora U21 - Tulevik 4:0
18:00Harju Jalgpallikooli - Paide Linnameeskond U21 4:1

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

17:00HIFK - Ilves 0:1

FINLAND: Ykkonen

17:30TPS - KTP 1:3

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

17:30MuSa - Klubi 04 3:1

GAMBIA: GFA League

18:00Team Rhino - Armed Forces 1:0
20:00Brikama U. - Samger 0:1

ICELAND: Besta-deild karla

20:00KA Akureyri - Valur 1:1
21:15Hafnarfjordur - Stjarnan 1:1
21:15Leiknir - Akranes 1:0

ICELAND: Division 2

21:15IR Reykjavik - Aegir 3:2

IRELAND: National League Women

20:45Dublin Waves W - Peamount W 1:1

JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs

01:00Dunbeholden - Harbour View 1:2pen

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

16:00Ordabasy - Kaspij Aktau 4:1

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

00:00Atl. San Luis - Club Leon 1:2
02:05Santos Laguna - Monterrey 4:3

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

19:30Pachuca U20 - Queretaro U20 1:0

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

19:00Olympique de Safi - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 0:0
19:00Wydad - FUS Rabat 1:2
19:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Berkane 0:4

MYANMAR: National League

10:30Myawady - Ispe FC 2:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20 - Play Offs

02:00USA U20 - Dominican Republic U20 6:0

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

18:00Brann - Bryne 2:1
18:00Fredrikstad - Asane 2:2
18:00Kongsvinger - Ranheim 2:2
18:00Sandnes - Raufoss 1:4
18:00Stjordals Blink - Start 0:3

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

17:30Honefoss - Aalesund 2 0:2
18:30Hodd 2 - Molde 2 2:7

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

18:00Viking 2 - Brodd 2:3

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:15Guarani - Olimpia Asuncion 0:2

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

20:30River Plate - Martin Ledesma 0:1

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

03:00U. de Deportes - Cajamarca 1:0

SINGAPORE: Premier League

13:45Albirex Niigata - Tampines 3:2

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:00Heegan - Dekedda -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women

12:00Boeun Sangmu W - Hwacheon W 0:1
12:00Changnyeong W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 1:3
12:00Gyeongju W - Suwon FC W 1:0
12:00Seoul W - Sejong Sportstoto W 3:2

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

19:00Goteborg - Degerfors 2:0

SWEDEN: Superettan

19:00Trelleborg - Norrby 2:1

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

14:30CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Faizkand 1:2

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

00:00PostponedPenarol - Fenix -:-
00:30PostponedCerrito - Cerro Largo -:-

USA: MLS

23:00New York City - Atlanta Utd 2:2
01:30Columbus Crew - Philadelphia Union 0:0
01:30New England Revolution - FC Cincinnati 2:2
02:00Minnesota United - Real Salt Lake 3:2
02:00Sporting Kansas City - New York Red Bulls 0:1
02:30Houston Dynamo - Charlotte 1:2
02:30Nashville SC - Portland Timbers 2:2
03:00San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire 2:1

USA: USL Championship

01:30Loudoun - FC Tulsa 2:2

USA: MLS Next Pro

01:00Toronto FC II - New England Revolution II 2:1pen

USA: USL League One

04:00Tucson - Greenville 1:1

USA: USL League Two

01:00Chicago City - Springfield 4:2
01:00Lionsbridge - Virginia Beach 2:1
02:00AHFC Royals - Brazos Valley Cavalry 1:4
02:00Peoria - Thunder Bay Chill 3:0
03:00Golden State Force - Project 51O 1:2

USA: NISA

00:30Michigan Stars - Flower City 0:0

USA: NWSL Women

23:00San Diego Wave W - Washington Spirit W 2:1
02:00Orlando Pride W - Racing Louisville W 2:2

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00Metallurg Bekabad - Pakhtakor 0:2
17:00Nasaf Qarshi - Termez Surkhon 2:0

VENEZUELA: Primera Division

23:00La Guaira - Carabobo 3:2
01:15Puerto Cabello - Zamora 0:0

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division

23:00Fundacion AIFI - Libertador 1:0

VIETNAM: V.League 1

14:15Viettel - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 0:1

WORLD: Friendly International

23:00Paraguay U17 - Dominican Republic U17 5:4
02:00Colombia U17 - Bolivia U17 0:1
22:00Colombia U17 - Dominican Republic U17 5:1
23:00Bolivia U17 - Paraguay U17 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

10:30Dynamo Makhachkala (Rus) - Dynamo Stavropol (Rus) 3:0
13:00Randers FC (Den) - Vendsyssel (Den) 5:1
15:00Aris (Gre) - Gent (Bel) 1:0
15:00SKA Khabarovsk (Rus) - Torpedo Moscow (Rus) 1:3
16:00Penza (Rus) - Saratov (Rus) 0:0
17:30Kisvarda (Hun) - U Craiova 1948 (Rou) 2:1
18:00Khimki (Rus) - Veles Moscow (Rus) 0:0
18:00Zvijezda 09 (Bih) - Mornar Bar (Mne) 2:0
18:30Istra 1961 (Cro) - Opatija (Cro) 1:0
19:00CSKA Moscow (Rus) - Nizhny Novgorod (Rus) 0:2
19:30Leyton Orient (Eng) - West Brom (Eng) 1:2

WORLD: Mediterranean Games - Play Offs

18:00Turkey U18 - Morocco U18 2:4
21:45France U18 - Italy U18 1:0

WORLD: Friendly International Women

12:00India U17 W - Iceland U16 W 0:3
14:00Lithuania U17 W - Latvia U17 W 0:7
15:00Faroe Islands U17 W - Finland U17 W 0:5
16:00Norway U16 W - Netherlands U16 W 0:2
17:00Lithuania U19 W - Latvia U19 W 0:6
18:00Denmark U16 W - Sweden U16 W 1:2

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.