REFRESH

Football » Yesterday » All Games

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification

14:00Benin - Sierra Leone 1:0
14:00Chad - Mali 0:2
14:00Eswatini - Senegal 1:4
14:00South Africa - Sudan 1:0
14:00South Sudan - Burkina Faso 1:2
14:00Uganda - Malawi 2:0
17:00Congo - Guinea Bissau 3:0
17:00Guinea - Namibia 2:0
17:00Lesotho - Nigeria 2:4
17:00Rwanda - Cameroon 0:1
20:00Gabon - Angola 2:1

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

18:45MC Alger - Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:0

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00Progresso - Desportivo Huila 0:0

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:10Atl. Rafaela - Sarmiento Junin 1:1
21:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Instituto 2:1
23:15Tigre - Brown Adrogue 1:2

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

21:00CDJU Gualeguaychu - Union Sunchales 1:1
21:00Club Sportivo Penarol - Juventud Unida Universitario 1:0
21:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Sansinena 0:1
21:00San Martin Formosa - Chaco For Ever 1:0
22:00Cipolletti - Camioneros Buenos Aires 2:1
22:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Gimnasia E.R. 1:0
23:00Club A. Guemes - Douglas Haig 3:1
23:30Sarmiento Resistencia - Crucero del Norte 2:2
00:00Central Norte - Sportivo Belgrano 0:1
00:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Circulo Deportivo 3:2
00:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Desamparados 0:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Apertura

21:00Deportivo Armenio - Comunicaciones 2:1
21:00Sacachispas - Acassuso 0:0
21:00San Telmo - San Miguel 1:2
21:00UAI Urquiza - Talleres (R.E) 0:1
21:10Almirante Brown - Argentino de Quilmes 1:0

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana - Apertura

21:00Excursionistas - Laferrere 1:2
21:00Real Pilar - Dep. Merlo 2:0
21:00San Martin Burzaco - Club Lujan 3:1

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

21:00Def. de Cambaceres - Sportivo Barracas 0:1
21:00Yupanqui - Atlas 1:2

AUSTRALIA: A-League

06:00Brisbane Roar - Melbourne City 4:3
08:30Sydney FC - Melbourne Victory 2:1

AUSTRALIA: Y-League

00:30Canberra United U23 - Central Coast Mariners U23 1:3
03:30Perth Glory U23 - Adelaide United U23 0:3

AUSTRALIA: W-League

06:00Canberra W - Perth W 2:0
06:00Sydney W - Melbourne Victory W 3:0
08:00Newcastle W - Melbourne City W 1:1

BAHRAIN: Bahrain Cup

16:00Al-Najma - Busaiteen 0:1
16:00Bahrain SC - Al-Hala 1:0
16:00Sitra - Al-Hidd 0:5
16:00Tadamun Buri - Al Riffa 0:3

BELGIUM: Proximus League

16:00St. Gilloise - Virton 2:0
20:00KSV Roeselare - Westerlo 3:5

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

15:00Boom - RWDM 47 0:0
15:00RFC Liege - Seraing 1:1
15:00Saint Eloois - Dender 4:1
15:00Vise - La Louviere 4:1

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

14:30Givry - Rebecquoise 0:2
14:30Hamoir - Stockay-Warfusee 1:0
14:30Tilleur - Francs Borains 0:2
15:00Verlaine - Entente Durbuy 2:1
16:00Acren - Meux 1:2

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

15:00KRC Harelbeke - Mandel United 0:2
15:00Petegem - Gullegem 2:2
15:00Westhoek - Dikkelvenne 1:3

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

14:30Bocholter - Cappellen 2:0
14:30Londerzeel - Duffel 2:2
14:30Vosselaar - Hoogstraten 0:2
14:30Wijgmaal - Pepingen 0:0
15:00Diegem - Hasselt 2:1
15:00K. Berchem Sport - Aalst 0:1
15:00Tienen - ASV Geel 0:1

BERMUDA: Premier League

02:00PostponedRobin Hood - Devonshire Cougars -:-
20:00Boulevard Blazers - X-Roads Warriors 0:2
20:00Dandy Town Hornets - PHC Zebras 1:0
20:00SBRC - North Village Rams 1:4
20:00Southampton - Somerset 1:2

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

22:00PostponedGuabira - Sport Boys -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Play Offs

20:30Santa Cruz - Vinto 3:1

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

13:30GOSK Gabela - HNK Orasje 3:3
13:30TOSK Tesanj - Travnik 2:0

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Fluminense - Atletico-MG 1:1
20:00Bahia - Palmeiras 1:1
20:00Gremio - Flamengo RJ 0:1
22:00Athletico-PR - Botafogo RJ 1:0
22:00Chapecoense-SC - Ceara 1:0
22:00Corinthians - Internacional 0:0
23:00Fortaleza - CSA 3:0

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Londrina - Botafogo SP 1:1
20:00Sao Bento - Brasil de Pelotas 3:1
20:00Sport Recife - Vila Nova FC 0:0
22:30Figueirense - Cuiaba Esporte 0:0

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs

18:00Flamengo RJ U20 - Corinthians U20 0:0

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30Majestic - Kadiogo 2:1
16:30Rahimo - Etoile Filante 2:1
16:30US Ouagadougou - USFA 0:2
18:45ASFA Yennega - Salitas 1:0

BURUNDI: Primus League

14:00Aigle Noir - Flambeau du Centre 5:2

CAMEROON: Elite One

13:00Fortuna Mfou - Feutcheu 0:2
15:00APEJES Academy - Bamboutos FC 1:1
15:00Avion Academy - Young Sports 3:2
15:00Bamenda - Tonnerre 1:1
15:00Dragon de Yaounde - Panthere 0:1
15:00Fovu Baham - Canon Yaounde 1:2
15:00Stade Renard - Eding Sport 2:0
15:00UMS de Loum - Colombe Lobo 0:0
15:00PostponedUnion Douala - Cotonsport -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

16:00PostponedU. Catolica - Colo Colo -:-
19:00PostponedDeportes Iquique - Huachipato -:-
21:15PostponedCoquimbo - O'Higgins -:-

CHILE: Primera B

16:30PostponedDeportes Temuco - San Felipe -:-
19:00PostponedS. Wanderers - San Luis -:-
21:00PostponedCobreloa - CD Santa Cruz -:-
22:00PostponedS. Morning - Rangers -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

23:00PostponedU. De Chile - U. Espanola -:-
23:00PostponedU. Catolica - Colo Colo -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura - Quadrangular

20:30Santa Fe - Petrolera 1:0
22:30America De Cali - Dep. Cali 1:0
00:30Atl. Nacional - Junior 2:2

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura - Quadrangular

01:00Quindio - Cortulua 3:3
01:00Tigres - Pereira 0:5
21:00Cartagena - Bogota 1:1

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Zeledon - Herediano 1:0
03:00Saprissa - Grecia 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:15Slavia Prague B - Rakovnik 4:2
10:15Sparta Prague B - Vltavin 4:1
10:30Karlovy Vary - Plzen B 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:15Bohemians 1905 B - Pardubice B 1:0
10:15Dukla Prague B - Zivanice 1:2
10:15Liberec B - Usti nad Orlici 3:4pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:00Meteor Prague - Cesky Brod 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

10:15Caslav - Velke Hamry 4:2
13:30Nymburk - Dvur Kralove 2:5

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

10:30Trebon - Olesnik 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

13:30Meclov - Rapid Plzen 2:1pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

13:30Cernilov - Novy Bydzov 2:3
13:30Rychnov n. Kneznou - Kostelec n. O. 0:1
13:30Trebes - Dobruska 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

13:00Policka - Rohovladova Bela 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

15:00Slovacko W - Sparta Prague W 1:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

10:30Havirov W - Olomouc W 3:0
11:00Nove Sady W - Lisen W 6:2
13:30Trebon W - Branik W 4:3pen

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:45Naestved - F. Amager 0:1
15:00Skive - Kolding IF 0:2

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14:30Dauphins Noirs - Bukavu Dawa 1:0
15:30PostponedRenaissance - Motema Pembe -:-
15:30Simba - Sanga Balende -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

22:00El Vencedor - Jocoro 1:2
22:15Independiente F.C. - Municipal Limeno 2:2
23:00Sonsonate - 11 Deportivo 0:4

ENGLAND: League One

13:00Tranmere - Wycombe 0:2

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

13:30Manchester City W - West Ham W 5:0
15:00Brighton W - Birmingham W 3:0
15:00Chelsea W - Manchester Utd W 1:0
15:00Reading W - Bristol City W 3:3
16:00Liverpool W - Everton W 0:1
16:00Tottenham W - Arsenal W 0:2

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

13:00Durham W - London Bees W 3:1
14:00Lewes W - Sheffield Utd W 1:2
15:00Charlton W - Leicester W 1:1
15:00Coventry United W - Aston Villa W 2:3
15:00Crystal Palace W - London City Lionesses W 1:2

ENGLAND: Women’s FA Cup

14:30Cheltenham W - Leyton Orient W 0:1
15:00Woodlands W - Billericay W 0:13

ESTONIA: Esiliiga - Relegation

12:00Parnu-Jaagupi - Rakvere 3:2

EUROPE: Euro - Qualification

15:00Luxembourg - Portugal 0:2
15:00Serbia - Ukraine 2:2
18:00Bulgaria - Czech Republic 1:0
18:00Kosovo - England 0:4
20:45Albania - France 0:2
20:45Andorra - Turkey 0:2
20:45Moldova - Iceland 1:2

EUROPE: Euro U21 - Qualification

16:00Germany U21 - Belgium U21 2:3

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

12:00Kafa - TSK Simferopol 0:3
12:30Kyzyltash - Ocean Kerch 5:0
13:00Yevpatoriya - Inkomport 2:0
14:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Krymteplytsia 2:3

FRANCE: Coupe de France

03:00Venus - Besancon 1:4
13:30Sainte-Marienne - Versailles 2:3
14:00Adamois - St Quentin 2:3aet
14:00Annecy-le-Vieux - Limonest 0:4
14:00Boulay - Meaux 2:1
14:00CEP Lorient - Plabennec 1:3
14:00Evreux - Mtsapere 3:0
14:00Gravelines - Rouen 2:3aet
14:00Guichen - Milizac 2:1aet
14:00Hombourg-Haut - Forbach 1:0
14:00Le Rheu - Paimpol 4:3aet
14:00Liguaire Niort - Fontenay 1:3
14:00Mozac - FC Cournon 2:3
14:00Nancy - Belfort Sud 2:1
14:00Nanterre - Laval 2:0
14:00Olympique Lumbrois - Grande-Synthe 3:4pen
14:00Poitevin - Nueillaubiers 5:0
14:00Prix les Mezieres - ES Wasquehal 2:0
14:00Reims Ste Anne - Cormontreuil 1:0pen
14:00Rivieres - Chassieu Decines 3:1
14:00Sainte-Maxence - USM Senlis 1:2
14:00Saint-Galmier - St-Etienne Cote Chaude 0:1pen
14:00Saint-Jean - Bayonne 0:1
14:00Saint-Omer - Dieppe 0:1
14:00St Maximin - Valenciennes 0:2
14:00Sundhoffen - Mulhouse 0:3
14:00Tourcoing - Calais Pascal 5:0
14:00Vandoeuvre - Luneville 2:0
14:00Verton - Le Portel 0:3
15:00Erstein - Thaon 0:2
15:00Marcq en Baroeul - IC Croix 0:1
15:00Oberschaeffolsheim - Raon L Etape 1:3

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:45Guingamp W - Paris FC W 2:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

14:00Norderstedt - Luneburger Hansa 1:0
14:00Oldenburg - Holstein Kiel II 2:1
14:00TSV Havelse - Drochtersen/Assel 1:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Fortuna Koln - Dortmund II 0:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00PostponedEckernforder SV - SC Weiche-08 II -:-
14:00Eichede - Phonix Lubeck 1:1
14:00Todesfelde - Bordesholm 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

14:00Tornesch - Niendorfer TSV 1:1
15:00Sasel - SC Victoria Hamburg 1:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

11:00Geestemunde - Bremer 0:2
14:00PostponedSFL Bremerhaven - Aumund-Vegesack -:-
14:30Hemelingen - Leher 5:2
14:30Union 60 Bremen - BTS Neustadt 1:1
15:00Borgfeld - Blumenthaler 1:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00Arminia Hannover - Spelle-Venhaus 0:1
14:00Bersenbruck - Hildesheim 0:5
14:00Egestorf-Langreder - Eintracht Northeim 3:2
14:00FT Braunschweig - Delmenhorst 0:0
14:00Hagen/Uthlede - Heeslinger 2:5
14:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Emden 2:1
14:00Uphusen - Wolfenbuttel 1:1
14:00VfL Oldenburg - Gifhorn 4:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:30Eintracht Rheine - Sprockhovel 2:1
14:30Holzwickeder SC - Erndtebruck 7:1
14:30Kaan-Marienborn - Wiedenbruck 1:2
14:30Paderborn II - Siegen 1:1
14:30Preussen Munster 2 - RSV Meinerzhagen 1:1
14:30Schermbeck - Hammer SpVgg. 2:2
14:30Westfalia Rhynern - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:1
15:00Ennepetal - FC Gutersloh 2:2
15:15Westfalia Herne - Ahlen 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:45Neuhof - Eddersheim 1:1
14:45RW Walldorf - SV Steinbach 3:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

14:00Ammerthal - Vilzing 1:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

16:00Regensburg II - Hankofen-Hailing 3:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:30Rielasingen-Arlen - Nottingen 2:3

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

14:30Duren - Deutz 4:1
14:30Wegberg-Beeck - VfL Vichttal 2:0
14:45Breinig - Freialdenhoven 1:1
14:45Wesseling-Urfeld - Pesch 1:1
15:00Eilendorf - FC Viktoria 08 2:3
15:00Hennef - Frechen 1:1
15:30Friesdorf - Siegburger 3:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

14:30Kleve - Bocholt 1:1
14:30SSVg Velbert - Meerbusch 3:0
15:00Germania Ratingen - Kray 2:2
15:00Hilden - SW Essen 0:3
15:15Union Nettetal - SC Velbert 1:1
15:30Niederwenigern - Cronenberger 0:1

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

11:00Ingolstadt W - B. Monchengladbach W 3:4
11:00Turbine Potsdam 2 W - Cloppenburg W 3:3
13:00Andernach W - Bayern Munich 2 W 1:4

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

11:001.FC Nurnberg W - Arminia Bielefeld W 1:2
14:00Koln W - SGS Essen W 1:3
14:00Saarbrucken W - Gutersloh W 3:4aet

GREECE: Super League 2

13:45Platanias FC - Smyrnis 0:1
14:00Ergotelis - Karaiskakis 4:2
14:00Kerkyra - PAE Chania 0:2
14:00Levadiakos - Apollon Larissa 2:0

GREECE: Football League

14:00AO Trikala - PAE Egaleo 2:1
14:00Aspropyrgos Enosis - Ierapetra 3:0
14:00Ialisos - PO Triglia 1:2
14:00Ionikos - Diagoras 3:2
14:00Kavala - Kalamata 2:1
14:00Veria - Thesprotos 1:1

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

13:30Ano Meras - Moschato 2:1

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

12:00Panarkadikos - Aiolikos 2:1

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Cloture

22:00PostponedAmerica des Cayes - Capoise -:-
22:00PostponedCavaly - Ouanaminthe -:-
22:00PostponedCosmopolites - Mirebalais -:-
22:00PostponedFica - Arcahaie -:-
22:00PostponedRacing Haitien - Racing des Gonaives -:-
22:00PostponedReal du Cap - Don Bosco -:-
22:00PostponedTempete - Violette -:-
22:00PostponedTriomphe Liancourt - Baltimore -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

13:00Debrecen II - Debreceni EAC 2:3
13:00DVTK II - Senyo Carnifex 3:4
13:00Eger SE - Jaszberenyi 1:1
13:00ESMTK Budapest - Cegledi 1:0
13:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Tiszaujvaros 1:0
13:00Gyongyosi - Balassagyarmat 1:2
13:00Hatvan - Tallya 1:1
13:00Putnok - Ozdi -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

13:00Dabas-Gyon - Monori 1:0
13:00Ivancsa - Rakosmenti KSK 1:0
13:00Kelen - Dunaharaszti MTK 0:2
13:00Kozarmisleny SE - Honved II 0:0
13:00Szekszardi - Szabadkikoto 2:2
13:00Szentlorinc - Pecsi MFC 2:1
13:00Taksony - Kecskemeti TE 1:1
16:00Dunaujvaros PASE - FC Dabas 1:2

HUNGARY: NB III - West

11:00MOL Fehervar II - Mosonmagyarovari TE 2:2
13:00Erdi - Veszprem 2:1
13:00Heviz - Puskas Academy II 3:1
13:00Komaromi VSE - Bicskei 1:0
13:00Lipoti - III. Keruleti TVE 3:3
13:00Papai Perutz - BKV Elore 2:0
13:00Sarvari - Balatonlelle 2:2
14:30Menfocsanak - Nagykanizsa 1:1

HUNGARY: NB I Women

13:00Astra Hungary W - MTK Hungaria W 0:4

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

15:00Como - Pro Vercelli 1:3
15:00Olbia - Novara 1:2
15:00Pistoiese - Monza 0:1
15:00Renate - Pianese 1:1
17:30Carrarese - Arezzo 2:2
17:30Giana Erminio - Siena 1:2
17:30Gozzano - Pro Patria 2:2
17:30PostponedPontedera - Lecco -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

15:00Fano - Piacenza 2:4
15:00PostponedImolese - Triestina -:-
15:00L.R. Vicenza - Ravenna 1:0
15:00Sudtirol - Sambenedettese 3:0
17:30Carpi - Fermana 4:0
17:30Gubbio - Cesena 0:2
17:30Modena - Virtus Verona 1:0
17:30Reggio Audace - Vis Pesaro 2:1
17:30Rimini - ArzignanoChiampo 0:2

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

15:00Casertana - Avellino 2:0
15:00Paganese - Bari 0:1
15:00Rende - Picerno 1:0
15:00Rieti - Reggina 0:3
15:00Sicula Leonzio - Virtus Francavilla 1:1
16:00Teramo - Ternana 1:1
17:30Potenza - Vibonese 1:0
17:30Viterbese - Cavese 0:1
20:45Catanzaro - Catania 3:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:30Caronnese - Vado 4:1
14:30Fossano - Borgosesia 2:1
14:30Ligorna - Casale 1:1
14:30Prato - Real Forte Querceta 1:0
14:30Savona - Ghivizzano Borgo 3:0
14:30Seravezza Pozzi - Lucchese 2:2
14:30PostponedVerbania - Bra -:-
15:00Chieri - Sanremese 2:3
15:00Fezzanese - Lavagnese 2:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:30Caravaggio - Pro Sesto 2:3
14:30Castellanzese - Arconatese 1:2
14:30Folgore Caratese - USD Dro 0:0
14:30Legnano - Virtus Bolzano 3:1
14:30Levico Terme - Villa Alme 1:1
14:30PostponedMilano City - Seregno -:-
14:30NibionnOggiono - Virtus Bergamo 0:2
14:30Scanzorosciate - Pontisola 2:1
14:30Tritium - Brusaporto 1:1
15:10Inveruno - Sondrio 0:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:30Ambrosiana - Caldiero Terme 1:1
14:30Campodarsego - Adriese 2:1
14:30Cjarlins Muzane - Villafranca 4:3
14:30Delta Rovigo - Feltre 1:1
14:30Luparense - Legnago Salus 2:3
14:30San Luigi - Mestre 1:2
14:30Tamai - Montebelluna 0:2
14:30Union Clodiense - Chions 3:2
14:30Vigasio - Este 1:4

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:30Calvina - Ciliverghe Mazzano 2:1
14:30Fanfulla - SCD Progresso 2:1
14:30Forli - Savignanese 1:0
14:30Franciacorta - Sammaurese 1:1
14:30Lentigione - Alfonsine 3:0
14:30Mantova - Fiorenzuola 3:3
14:30Mezzolara - Crema 1:1
14:30Sasso Marconi - Correggese 2:2
14:30Vigor Carpaneto - Breno 0:3

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:30Bastia - Albalonga 1:1
14:30Foligno - Scandicci 1:1
14:30PostponedGrosseto - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30Montevarchi Calcio - Flaminia 2:2
14:30Pomezia - Grassina 2:1
14:30Ponsacco - Monterosi FC 1:4
14:30San Donato - Aglianese Calcio 0:0
14:30Trestina - Cannara 2:1
14:30Tuttocuoio - Sangiovannese 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:30ASD Pineto Calcio - Matelica 1:1
14:30Avezzano - Montegiorgio 1:1
14:30Campobasso - Fiuggi 4:4
14:30Jesina - Giulianova 1:0
14:30Sangiustese - Recanatese 1:1
14:30S. N. Notaresco - Cattolica 2:0
14:30US Tolentino - Agnonese 1:2
14:30Vastese - Porto Sant'Elpidio 1:1
14:30Vastogirardi - Calcio Chieti 2:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30Aprilia - Cassino 0:0
14:30Arzachena - Latina 0:3
14:30Ladispoli - Tor Sapienza 4:1
14:30Nuova Florida - Muravera 0:0
14:30Trastevere Calcio - Portici 1906 2:0
14:30Turris - Torres 3:2
14:30Vis Artena - Citta di Anagni 2:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:30Agropoli - Nocerina 4:2
14:30Altamura - Brindisi 4:0
14:30Andria - Foggia 1:2
14:30Francavilla - Taranto 0:4
14:30Gelbison Cilento - Casarano 0:0
14:30Gladiator - Audace Cerignola 0:3
14:30Sorrento - A.C.D. Nardo 1:0
15:00AbandonedBitonto - Val D'agri 0:0
15:30Citta di Fasano - Gravina 1:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:30ACR Messina - Biancavilla 2:0
14:30AS Acireale - Licata 0:1
14:30Calcio Giugliano - Corigliano 5:1
14:30Castrovillari - Cittanovese 2:0
14:30Marsala - Marina di Ragusa 0:0
14:30San Tommaso - Roccella 0:2
14:30Troina - FC Messina 0:3
14:30US Palmese - Palermo 0:0
15:00Savoia - SS Nola 1925 2:0

ITALY: Serie A Women

14:30Florentia W - AS Roma W 2:1
15:00AC Milan W - Juventus W 2:2

JAMAICA: Premier League

21:00Dunbeholden - Vere United 2:1
21:00Molynes - UWI 1:2
21:00Mount Pleasant - Humble Lions 2:1
21:00Tivoli - Portmore 0:1

JAPAN: J Youth Cup

05:00G-Osaka (Am) - Nagoya (Am) 0:4

MALAWI: Super League

13:30PostponedChitipa United - Mlatho Mponela -:-
13:30Mighty Tigers - TN Stars 1:0
13:30PostponedMighty Tigers - Moyale Barracks -:-
13:30Mlatho Mponela - Blue Eagles 2:3
13:30Silver - Ntopwa 5:1
13:30PostponedTN Stars - Mzuni -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

16:30Sonni - Djoliba 1:2
16:30Tombouctou - Mamahira 0:1
16:45AS Performance - AS Nianan 1:1
16:45Bakaridjan - AS Police 1:1
16:45Sabana de Mopti - ASOM 0:1
16:45US Bougouni - Yeelen 0:2
17:00AS Bamako - Real Bamako 0:2
17:00Stade Malien - USFAS Bamako 3:0
19:00CSK - CO Bamako 0:1
19:00Onze Createurs - Black Stars 1:0

MEXICO: Ascenso MX - Apertura - Play Offs

00:00Atlante - Zacatecas Mineros 2:0
03:00Tampico Madero - Celaya 0:0
19:00Leones Negros - Zacatepec 0:1

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Cafetaleros de Chiapas 2 - Atl. San Luis 2 3:2pen
02:00Canoneros Marina - Pioneros 0:4
02:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Saltillo 2:1

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

22:00Tlayacapan - Cuautla 2:1

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

13:00Arsenal Tivat - Mornar Bar 1:1
13:00Ibar - Lovcen 1:1
13:00Jedinstvo - Drezga 1:0
13:00Jezero - Decic 1:2
13:00Otrant - Bokelj 0:4

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

12:15Telstar - G.A. Eagles 0:2
14:30Den Bosch - Excelsior 3:3
16:45Cambuur - Almere City 3:1

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:30AFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:00DEM - EVV 1:1
14:00Hoogland - Gemert 3:3
14:00HV & CV Quick - OSS '20 1:2
14:00Westlandia - USV Hercules 2:0
14:30Dongen - ADO 20 Heemskerk 3:2
14:30Groene Ster - Jong Den Haag 3:2
14:30HSC '21 - Lienden 1:1
14:30Oostzaan - UNA 2:1

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

14:30PSV W - Heerenveen W 1:1

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

02:00Team Wellington - Wellington Phoenix Res 2 2:2

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

02:00Northern Football W - Southern United W 2:0
02:00WaiBOP W - Central Football W 1:0
02:30Auckland W - Capital Football W 3:1

NIGER: Ligue 1

16:15Olympic Niamey - SONIDEP 1:1

NIGERIA: NPFL

16:00Abia Warriors - Sunshine Stars 1:1
16:00Delta Force - Jigawa Golden Stars 4:1
16:00Enugu Rangers - MFM FC 0:1
16:00Enyimba - Akwa United 3:1
16:00Heartland - Akwa Starlets 1:1
16:00Ifeanyi Ubah - Rivers United 1:0
16:00Kano Pillars - Lobi Stars 0:1
16:00Katsina Utd - Nasarawa 1:0
16:00Plateau United - Wikki Tourist 2:1
16:00Warri Wolves - Adamawa Utd 2:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League A

00:00Costa Rica - Haiti 1:1

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League B

00:00Saint Lucia - Dominican Republic 1:0
04:00El Salvador - Montserrat 1:0
23:00French Guiana - Saint Kitts and Nevis 3:1

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League - League C

01:30Cayman Islands - United States Virgin Islands 1:0
02:00Guatemala - Puerto Rico 5:0
21:00Bonaire - Bahamas 1:1
00:00Guadeloupe - Turks and Caicos Islands 10:0

NORWAY: Junior Elite Tournament

09:15Mjondalen U19 - Esbjerg U19 0:3
11:00Sogndal U19 - Elfsborg U19 0:2
13:00Brann U19 - Brommapojkarna U19 1:4
15:00Midtjylland U19 - Malmo FF U19 0:3

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

00:00Chiriqui - Alianza 3:1
00:00Costa del Este - Plaza Amador 2:2
00:00Miguelito - Independiente 1:0
00:00San Francisco - Deportivo Universitario 0:0
00:00Tauro - Arabe Unido 0:0

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

20:4512 de Octubre - RI 3 Corrales 3:1
20:453 de Febrero - Sportivo Trinidense 4:2
20:45Atyra - Guairena FC 0:0
20:45Fernando de la Mora - Ovetense FC 4:2
20:45Resistencia - 2 de Mayo 1:2
20:45Sportivo Iteno - Rubio Nu 3:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

23:45AD Cantolao - Carlos Mannucci 0:1
02:00Sport Boys - Binacional 2:1
17:00Sporting Cristal - Alianza Huanuco 2:1
19:00Dep. Municipal - U. San Martin 1:2
21:30Cajamarca - U. de Deportes 1:1
00:30Cesar Vallejo - FBC Melgar 0:3

PERU: Copa Peru

18:00Credicoop San Cristobal - Carlos Stein 3:2
19:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Llacuabamba 1:1
21:00Comerciantes - Sport Estrella 3:1
21:30Chavelines - ADT Tarma 3:0

POLAND: Division 1

12:40Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec 0:2

POLAND: Division 2

13:00Pogon Siedlce - S. Rzeszow 2:1
13:05Pruszkow - GKS Katowice 2:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

11:15Pelikan - T. Mazowiecki 1:0
13:00Radomsko - Ursus Warszawa 0:1
13:00Swit - Wasilkow 7:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

13:30Jarocin - Grom Nowy Staw 1:1
13:30Mieszko - Stezyca 1:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

13:00Sandomierz - Wisla Pulawy 0:1
13:00Stal Krasnik - Chelmianka Chelm 0:0

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00Cracovia U18 - UKS SMS Lodz U18 3:2
12:00Gornik Z. U18 - Zaglebie U18 2:2
12:00Slask U18 - Gwarek Zabrze U18 2:2

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

12:00AZS Wroclaw W - Biedrzychowice W 5:0
12:00Bydgoszcz W - Olimpia Szczecin W 3:4
12:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Mitech Zywiec W 4:0
13:00UKS SMS Lodz W - GKS Katowice W 1:0

PORTUGAL: LigaPro

12:15Mafra - Covilha 2:2

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

12:00Anadia - Fontinhas 1:1
16:00AD Fafe - Cerveira 2:0
16:00Aljustrelense - Sintra 1:0
16:00Amarante - Coimbroes 0:1
16:00Armacenenses - Alverca 1:3
16:00Arouca - SC Vila Real 1:0
16:00Braga B - SC Mirandela 1:0
16:00Canelas 2010 - SC Espinho 2:2
16:00Chaves B - GD Braganca 0:0
16:00Condeixa - Caldas 2:2
16:00Felgueiras - Lusitano FCV 4:0
16:00Gondomar - Sanjoanense 3:0
16:00Lusitania FC - Valadares Gaia 5:0
16:00Maria de Fonte - Camara de Lobos 7:0
16:00Maritimo B - Merelinense 1:1
16:00Oleiros - Agueda 1:0
16:00Olhanense - Sacavenense 1:0
16:00Oliveira Hospital - Beira Mar 2:2
16:00Oriental - 1º Dezembro 2:0
16:00Paredes - Leca 2:2
16:00Pedras Rubras - Figueirense 2:0
16:00Pedras Salgadas - CDC Montalegre 1:0
16:00Real SC - Montijo 4:1
16:00Sertanense - SB Castelo Branco 1:0
16:00Sintrense - Lusitano GC 1:0
16:00Torreense - Santarem 1:1
16:00Trofense - Castro Daire 0:0
16:00Vitoria Sernache - Leiria 1:1
17:00Sporting Ideal - SC Praiense 1:3

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

12:00CF Benfica W - Benfica W 1:2
16:00Albergaria/Durit W - Ovarense W 1:1
16:00Cadima W - Sporting W 0:8
16:00Estoril Praia W - Maritimo W 2:0
16:00Ouriense W - Braga W 0:4
16:00Valadares Gaia W - A-dos-Francos W 4:0

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00Concordia - Mioveni 1:1
11:00FC Arges - Petrolul 1:1
13:00Metaloglobus - UTA Arad 1:1
15:30Turnu Magurele - U. Cluj 1:1

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

10:00Baia Mare W - Luceafarul Filiasi W 3:1
10:00Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W - Universitatea Galati W 0:1
10:00Ol. Cluj W - Fairplay Bucuresti W 12:0
10:00SN Constanta W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W 2:2
10:00Universitatea Alexandria W - CSS Targoviste W 1:2
10:00Vasas Odorhei W - Piros Security W 3:1

RUSSIA: FNL

10:00Yenisey - Tomsk 3:0
11:00Tekstilshtik - Neftekhimik 1:2
11:30Spartak Moscow 2 - Luch 0:2
12:00Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 2:2
13:00M. Saransk - F. Voronezh 1:1
13:00Nizhny Novgorod - FK Chayka 1:2
13:00R. Volgograd - Krasnodar 2 0:0
14:00Armavir - T. Moscow 2:1
15:00Baltika - SKA Khabarovsk 1:0
15:00FC Khimki - Chertanovo M. 3:1

RUSSIA: PFL - South

11:00Krasnodar 3 - Spartak Nalchik 0:1
12:00Dynamo Stavropol - Urozhay 1:2
12:00FK Makhachkala - Biolog 2:1
12:00Inter Cherkessk - Maykop 0:1
12:00Spartak Vladikavkaz - FK Anzi Makhackala 1:0
13:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Legion Dynamo 1:1

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

16:00Stirling University - East Stirlingshire 1:3

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

13:00Plavnica - V. Revistia 4:2
13:00Šarišské Michalany - Lipany 0:2
13:00Snina - B. Nova Ves 1:0
13:00Stropkov - 1.FK Svidnik 2:3

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

13:30Beltinci - Brezice 1:1

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

11:00Cerklje W - Koper W 1:2
11:00MB Tabor W - Olimpija W 1:2
13:00Radomlje W - Primorje W 7:0
14:00Krim W - Pomurje W 2:5

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski

09:00Black Leopards U21 - Chippa Utd. U21 2:2
09:00Stellenbosch U21 - Cape Town City U21 0:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

12:00Ponferradina - Girona 1:1
14:00Alcorcon - Malaga 1:0
16:00R. Oviedo - Gijon 0:0
18:30Lugo - Racing Santander 1:1
18:30Mirandes - Las Palmas 2:1
21:00Tenerife - Cadiz CF 1:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

12:00Baleares - Real Madrid B 1:1
12:00Ferrol - Melilla 3:3
12:00Internacional de Madrid - Las Palmas B 6:0
12:00Rayo Majadahonda - Langreo 0:2
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - Pena Deportiva 1:2
12:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Getafe B 1:0
17:00Pontevedra - Marino de Luanco 3:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

12:00Tudelano - R. Sociedad B 0:0
15:30Valladolid Promesas - Calahorra 1:1
17:00Leonesa - Haro Deportivo 2:0
17:00Salamanca - Alaves B 1:0
17:00UD Logrones - Burgos CF 3:0
18:00R. Union - Guijuelo 2:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

12:00Andorra - Ebro 2:1
12:00Levante B - La Nucia 3:1
12:00Llagostera - Lleida 1:0
12:00Prat - Espanyol B 0:2
17:00Orihuela - Castellon 2:2
17:00Sabadell - Gimnastic 2:0
18:00Barcelona B - Cornella 3:3
18:00Hercules - Valencia B 1:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

12:00Granada CF B - Villarrubia 0:0
12:00Recreativo Huelva - Murcia 0:0
16:30Marbella - Yeclano 2:1
16:30Sanluqueno - Sevilla FC B 1:2
17:00Cartagena - CF Talavera 2:2
17:00Don Benito - Cadiz CF B 1:1
17:00Linense - CD Badajoz 1:0
17:00Merida AD - Algeciras 4:2
17:00UCAM Murcia - Cordoba 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

16:15Polvorin - UD Ourense 5:0
16:30Alondras - Paiosaco 1:1
16:30Ourense CF - Pontellas 3:1
17:00Arenteiro - Arosa SC 1:1
17:00Barco - Racing Club Villalbes 2:1
17:00Bergantinos - Silva SD 0:1
17:00Compostela - Arzua 3:0
17:00Rapido de Bouzas - Estradense 2:2
17:00Somozas - CD Choco 1:0
18:30Dep. Fabril - Pontes 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

12:00CD Colunga - Llanera 1:1
12:00Condal - Praviano 4:1
12:00Covadonga - Basico Urraca 3:1
12:00EI San Martin - Lenense 1:2
12:00L'Entregu - Club Siero 3:1
12:00Real Aviles - Mosconia 2:2
12:00Tuilla - SD Navarro CF 1:0
12:15Llanes - Vallobin 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

12:00Racing Santander B - Torrelavega 2:1
17:00CD Barquereno - Textil Escudo 1:0
17:00Tropezon - Guarnizo 3:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

11:00Santuxu - Somorrostro 0:0
11:30Basconia - Durango 1:0
11:30Portugalete - Sodupe 0:1
17:30Balmaseda - Sestao 1:1
17:30CD Vitoria - Ariznabarra 2:0
18:00Real Sociedad C - Lagun Onak 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

12:00Castelldefels - Vilassar de Mar 0:2
12:00CE Manresa - L Hospitalet 0:1
12:00Horta - UE Figueres 1:3
12:00Pobla Mafumet - Terrassa 2:2
12:00San Cristobal CP - Sant Andreu 2:0
12:00Vilafranca - UE Sants 4:1
16:30Peralada - Banyoles 1:0
17:00CancelledReus Deportiu - Granollers -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

11:30CF Intercity - Eldense 3:0
11:30Recambios Colon - Alzira 1:0
12:00Paterna - Novelda CF 2:2
16:00Elche CF Ilicitano B - Silla CF 1:2
17:00Alcoyano - Crevillente 0:0
17:00Saguntino - Olimpic Xativa 0:0
18:00Vilamarxant - Acero 3:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

11:30Alcorcon B - Navalcarnero 1:1
11:30Carabanchel - Rayo Vallecano B 1:1
11:30Leganes B - Alcobendas 2:3
11:30Moratalaz - AD Torrejon 0:1
11:30Parla - El Alamo 2:3
12:00Atletico Pinto - San Fernando 0:0
12:00CD Mostoles - Santa Ana 2:0
12:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - RSD Alcala 2:1
12:00Union Adarve - Trival Valderas 2:1
17:00Flat Earth - Villaverde San Andres 2:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

16:00Bupolsa - La Virgen 3:0
16:15La Baneza - Zamora 0:3
16:30Almazan - Real Burgos CF 0:2
16:30Bembibre - Real Avila 1:2
17:00Arandina - Atl. Astorga 1:0
17:00Cristo Atletico - Numancia B 0:1
17:00G. Segoviana - Burgos Promesas 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

11:30Malaga B - El Palo 2:1
12:00Alhaurin - Almeria B 1:3
12:00Mancha - Huetor Vega 3:1
12:00Velez - Linares 1:2
17:00El Ejido - Jaen 2:1
17:30Atletico de Porcuna - Motril 0:2
17:30Huetor Tajar - CD Torreperogil 3:2
17:30Torredonjimeno - Loja 4:2
18:00Antequera - Maracena 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

12:00CD Utrera - CD Gerena 3:0
12:00Ceuta - Xerez D.F.C. 0:1
12:00Conil - Coria C.F. 3:0
12:00Cordoba B - Rota 1:2
12:00Sevilla FC C - Ciudad de Lucena 1:0
16:00Betis B - Antoniano 1:2
16:00Los Barrios - Puente Genil 0:3
17:00Xerez CD - Pozoblanco 2:1
18:00Lebrijana - Ecija 3:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

12:00Portmany - Esporles 2:2
12:30Formentera - Alcudia 0:2
16:30Soller - Poblense 2:3
17:00Andratx - Llosetense 3:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

13:00Atl. Paso - Tamaraceite 2:0
13:00CD Marino - Vera 2:0
13:00La Cuadra - Villa Santa Brigida 1:1
13:00Lanzarote - Panaderia 3:1
13:00SD Tenisca - San Fernando 1:0
14:00Las Palmas C - Gran Tarajal 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

11:30Minerva - UD Los Garres 0:2
12:00UCAM Murcia B - Lorca FC 1:0
12:15EG El Palmar CF - EDMF Churra 3:0
16:15Plus Ultra - Cartagena B 1:1
16:30Lorca Deportiva - Cartagena FC 5:0
16:30Mar Menor - Real Murcia B 5:1
16:30Muleno - CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1:2
17:00Pulpileno - Deportiva Minera 3:1
17:30Olimpico de Totana - Mazarron CF 3:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

11:30Extremadura UD B - Montijo 2:1
12:00Azuaga - UP Plasencia 1:2
12:00Cacereno - CD Calamonte 4:0
12:00Miajadas - RCP Valverdeno 2:0
12:00Olivenza - Fuente de Cantos 0:1
12:00Trujillo - Valdivia 3:0
16:30Diocesano - Aceuchal 2:1
16:30Llerenense - Arroyo 1:0
17:00Moralo - CD Coria 2:0
17:00Villanovense - Jerez CF 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

15:45Murchante - CD Corellano 3:2
16:00Pena - Lourdes 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

15:30Berceo - Comillas 3:1
16:00Calahorra B - Varea 0:4
16:00Calasancio - SD Logrones 0:3
16:00River Ebro - Anguiano 2:1
16:30Pradejon - Villegas 1:1
17:00CDFC Calzada - CCD Alberite 0:2
17:00Vianes - Naxara 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

11:30San Juan Zaragoza - Calamocha 3:2
15:15Sarinena - Teruel 0:1
15:30Robres - Borja 2:2
15:45Belchite 97 - Cuarte 1:1
16:00Barbastro - Zaragoza B 1:1
16:00Brea - Tarazona 4:2
16:00Villanueva CF - Valdefierro 3:0
16:15Tamarite - Almudevar 2:0
16:30Atletico Monzon - Binefar 0:2
16:30Fraga - CF Illueca 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

12:00Socuellamos - Tarancon 3:1
16:30La Solana - Toledo 0:1
16:30Quintanar - Atl. Ibanes 2:1
16:30Torrijos - Illescas 2:1
16:30Villacanas - Pedroneras 0:1
17:00Albacete B - Azuqueca 6:2
17:00Almansa - Conquense 0:1
17:00Ciudad Real - La Roda 0:0
17:00Guadalajara - Madridejos 1:0

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

12:00PostponedAthletic Bilbao W - CD Tacon W -:-
12:00PostponedBetis W - Sevilla FC W -:-
12:00PostponedReal Sociedad W - Barcelona W -:-
13:00PostponedValencia W - Atl. Madrid W -:-
16:00PostponedDep. La Coruna W - EDF Logrono W -:-
16:00PostponedMadrid C. W - Rayo Vallecano W -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

15:00Al Shorta - Ahli Khartoum 0:0

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

14:30Bellinzona - Koniz 6:2

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

14:00Menzel Bourguiba - Ariana 0:0
14:00Sidi Bouzid - Olympique Beja 0:0
14:00Zarzis - Sporting Ben Arous 0:0

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

11:00Amed SK - Afjet Afyonspor 1:0
11:00H.Trabzon - Samsunspor 0:5
11:00Sanliurfaspor - Sariyer 0:4
11:30Inegolspor - Bak Spor 1:1
11:30Kirklarelispor - Tarsus 1:0
11:30Yeni Corumspor - Manisa FK 0:2
11:30Zonguldak - Gumushanespor 0:1

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

11:00Bayburt - Etimesgut 1:1
11:00Elazigspor - Sivas Belediyespor 2:1
11:00Kardemir Karabuk - Bodrumspor 2:3
11:30Bandirmaspor - Ergene Velimese 2:1
11:30Kastamonuspor - FK Vanspor 0:3
11:30Kirsehir Belediyespor - Utas Usakspor 1:0
11:30Nigde Anadolu - Kahramanmarasspor 0:1
12:30Sakaryaspor - Eyupspor 1:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

11:0024 Erzincanspor - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu 2:1
11:30Aksaray Bld. - Yomraspor 3:2
11:30Buca - Yeni Orduspor 1:1
11:30Duzcespor - Karakopru 1:0
11:30Erzin - Tokatspor 3:0
11:30Manisaspor - Catalca 1:7
11:30Sile Yildizspor - Hopaspor 0:0

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

11:00Alemdag - Elaziz Bld. 1:0
11:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Agri 1970 2:2
11:30Erbaaspor - Payasspor 1:0
11:30Karsiyaka - Fethiyespor 2:0
11:30Kemerspor 2003 - Kocaelispor 1:2
11:30Kozan - Cizrespor 1:1

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

11:00Batman Petrolspor - Halide E. 2:2
11:00Kelkit - Modafenspor 1:2
11:30Altindag Bld. - Karacabey Belediyespor 1:0
11:30Darica Genclerbirligi - Diyarbakirspor 1:0
11:30Muglaspor - Malatya 1:0
11:30Nazillispor - Nevsehirspor 4:0
11:30Soma Spor - Pazarspor 2:3
11:30Yozgatspor 1959 FK - Golcukspor 4:2

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

11:00Ch. Odessa 2 - VPK-Agro 1:2

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

20:00Nacional - Penarol 0:0

URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Play Offs

22:00Villa Espanola - Rentistas -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

21:00Lara - Llaneros 2:0

WORLD: Club Friendly

01:30Monterrey (Mex) - Club America (Mex) 2:1
12:00Dyn. Kyiv (Ukr) - Obolon Kyiv (Ukr) 5:0
12:00Isloch Minsk (Blr) - Vitebsk (Blr) 2:1
13:00Arsenal Tula (Rus) - Khimik Novomoskovsk (Rus) 1:1
13:00Goztepe (Tur) - Altinordu (Tur) 5:2
14:00Alanyaspor (Tur) - Adana Demirspor (Tur) 2:1
14:00Krasnodar (Rus) - FK Rostov (Rus) 1:0
15:00CFR Cluj (Rou) - Kisvarda (Hun) 2:0
15:00Paphos (Cyp) - Riga FC (Lat) 1:4

WORLD: Friendly International

08:00Australia U23 - North Korea U22 4:0
12:35China U23 - Lithuania U23 1:0
12:45Jordan U23 - Syria U23 0:1
12:45South Korea U23 - Iraq U23 3:3
15:00Lithuania - New Zealand 1:0
16:00Bahrain U23 - Saudi Arabia U23 1:2
16:00United Arab Emirates U23 - Uzbekistan U23 2:1
20:45Argentina U23 - Brazil U23 1:0
22:00Paraguay U23 - Venezuela U23 3:0

WORLD: World Cup U17 - Play Offs

19:00Netherlands U17 - France U17 1:3
23:00Mexico U17 - Brazil U17 1:2

WORLD: Friendly International Women

18:00Honduras U20 W - El Salvador U20 W 0:2
20:00Panama U20 W - Dominican Republic U20 W 3:0
22:00Guatemala U20 W - Costa Rica U20 W 0:1

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00Dynamos - Black Rhinos 0:0
14:00Manica - Bulawayo Chiefs 1:0
14:00Yadah - CAPS Utd 2:2
14:00ZPC Kariba - Harare City 2:2

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.