REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Liga A - Second stage

02:00Weber Bahia - Obras Sanitarias 75:62
02:30San Martin - Ciclista 99:93ot

AUSTRIA: Austria Cup

17:00Güssing Knights - Wels -:-

AUSTRIA: AWBL Women - Play Offs

17:15UBI Graz W - Basket Flames W -:-
17:15Vienna 87 W - Flying Foxes W -:-

BELARUS: Premier League - Losers stage

09:30Prinemane - Dynamo -:-
12:00Rubon II - Tsmokі Minsk U20 -:-

BRAZIL: LBF Women - Play Offs

15:00Sao Jose W - Santo Andre W -:-
advertisement

CANADA: NBL - Play Offs

01:00Windsor - Brampton 105:93

CROATIA: A1 Liga - Championship Group

19:00Cedevita - Alkar -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Offs

18:00Slavia Prague W - Hradec Kralove W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Out

14:30Ostrava W - Karlovy Vary W -:-

EUROPE: VTB United League

15:00Bisons Loimaa - Krasnye Krylya -:-
16:00Khimky M. - Astana -:-
16:00Saratov - Volgograd -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga

16:00Helsinki Seagulls - Honka -:-
16:00Joensuun Kataja - KTP Kotka Basket -:-

FRANCE: LFB Women

16:00ESB Lille W - Lyon W -:-
16:00Union Hainaut W - Arras W -:-

GERMANY: BBL

15:00Oldenburg - Artland -:-
17:00Braunschweig - Ulm -:-
20:00Trier - Gottingen -:-

GERMANY: DBBL Women - Play Offs

15:00TV Saarlouis W - Halle W -:-
16:00Wohnbau W - Avides W -:-

GREECE: Basket League

12:00AEK Athens - Aris -:-
17:00Koroivos - Olympiakos -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A - Losers stage

18:00Jaszberenyi - Nyiregyhazi -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A - 5th-9th places

18:00Szedeak - Szombathely -:-

HUNGARY: Division 1 Women - 5th-8th places

18:00Atomeromu Szekszard W - ZTE NKK W -:-
18:00CancelledCegledi W - PINKK-Pecsi W -:-

ICELAND: Premier league - Play Offs

20:15Keflavik - Haukar -:-
21:15Stjarnan - Njarovik -:-

INDONESIA: NBL

08:00Surabaya - CLS Knights 58:91
10:00Bimasakti - Stadium Jakarta -:-
12:00Bandung Utama - Aspac Jakarta -:-
14:00Garuda Bandung - Britama -:-

ISRAEL: Super League

18:30Hapoel M. Jerusalem - Hapoel Eilat -:-

ITALY: Lega A

18:15Avellino - Virtus Bologna -:-
18:15Cremona - Virtus Roma -:-
18:15Trento - Caserta -:-
18:15Venezia - Pesaro -:-
20:30Milano - Sassari -:-

ITALY: A2 Gold

12:00Casale Monferrato - Ferentino -:-
18:00Agrigento - Brescia -:-
18:00Barcellona - Torino -:-
18:00Trapani - Biella -:-

ITALY: A2 Silver

18:00Chieti - Ferrara -:-
18:00Latina - Imola -:-
18:00Matera - Reggio Calabria -:-
18:00Recanati - Legnano -:-
18:00Treviglio - Scafati -:-
18:00Treviso - Ravenna -:-

JAPAN: NBL

07:00Diamond Dolphins - Alvark 58:70
08:00Brave Thunders - Aisin -:-
08:00Chiba - Hyogo -:-
08:00Hokkaido - Hiroshima D. -:-
08:00Tochigi Brex - Trians -:-
09:00Tsukuba - Kumamoto -:-

JAPAN: BJ League

06:00Shimane - Osaka 69:62
06:00Takamatsu - Oita -:-
07:00Akita - Shinshu -:-
07:00Iwate - Aomori -:-
07:00Nara - Shiga -:-
07:00Niigata - Toyama -:-
07:00Okinawa - Kyoto -:-
07:00Yokohama - Fukushima -:-
07:20Saitama - Gunma -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

20:00Prishtina - Bashkimi -:-
20:00Vellaznimi - Kastrioti -:-
20:30Besa - Trepca -:-

LATVIA: LBL

16:00Saldus - Latvijas Universitate -:-

MEXICO: LNBP - Play Offs

03:00Halcones Rojos - Soles 78:87
04:30Pioneros - Xalapa 91:79

PHILIPPINES: Commissioners Cup - Play Offs

1st QuarterAlaska Aces - Purefoods Star 19:21
11:15Meralco Bolts - NLEX Road Warriors -:-

POLAND: Tauron Basket Liga

14:00Slask Wroclaw - Turow Zgorzelec -:-
18:00Asseco Prokom - Rosa Radom -:-
18:00Szczecin - Torun -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa Women - Relegation

18:00Konin W - Lotos Gdynia W -:-

QATAR: QBL - Play Offs

17:00El Jaish - Al-Rayyan -:-

QATAR: QBL - 5th-6th places

15:00Al Shamal - Al Wakrah -:-

RUSSIA: Russian Cup - Play Offs

12:00Spartak Primorje - Krasnye Krylya -:-
15:00Novosibirsk - Dynamo Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague A Women - Play Offs

14:00Enisey Krasnoyarsk W - Dynamo Kursk W -:-
16:00Ivanovo W - Ekaterinburg W -:-
17:30Vologda W - Nadezhda W -:-
18:00Dynamo Moscow W - Spartak Moscow W -:-

SERBIA: Superleague

19:00Crvena Zvezda - Mega Leks -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL - Play Offs

12:00Mobis Phoebus - Dongbu Promy -:-

SPAIN: ACB

12:00Laboral Kutxa - Valencia -:-
12:15Obradoiro CAB - Zaragoza -:-
13:15Gran Canaria - Joventut Badalona -:-
18:00Real Madrid - Estudiantes -:-
18:00Unicaja - Murcia -:-
19:00River Andorra - Fuenlabrada -:-
20:45La Bruixa d'Or - CB Canarias -:-

SPAIN: LEB Oro

18:00Palma Air Europa - Ourense -:-
18:00Prat Joventut - Rincon -:-

SPAIN: LEB Plata

12:30Alicante - Azpeitia Azkoitia -:-
19:00CB Getafe - Taldea -:-

TURKEY: TBL

15:00Fenerbahce - Usak Sportif -:-
15:00Torku Konyaspor - Eskisehir -:-
15:00Turk Telekom - Istanbul BB -:-
18:00Anadolu Efes - Banvitspor -:-

TURKEY: TKBL Women

13:00Canik W - Besiktas W -:-
13:00Fenerbahce W - Hatay W -:-
14:00AGU Spor W - Orduspor W -:-
15:00Istanbul W - Edirnespor W -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague

13:00Cherkaski Mavpy - MBC Nikolaev -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

17:00Durham Wildcats - Plymouth Raiders -:-
17:00London Lions - Worcester Wolves -:-
18:00Glasgow Rocks - Cheshire Phoenix -:-
19:00Manchester Giants - Newcastle Eagles -:-

URUGUAY: Liga Capital - Play Offs

03:15Trouville - Atenas 77:68

USA: NBA

01:00Charlotte Hornets - Atlanta Hawks 115:100
02:00Chicago Bulls - New York Knicks 111:80
02:30Milwaukee Bucks - Golden State Warriors 95:108
03:00Utah Jazz - Oklahoma City Thunder 94:89
04:00Portland Trail Blazers - Denver Nuggets 120:114
18:30Washington Wizards - Houston Rockets -:-
21:30Brooklyn Nets - Los Angeles Lakers -:-
22:00New Orleans Pelicans - Minnesota Timberwolves -:-
22:30Cleveland Cavaliers - Philadelphia 76ers -:-

USA: NBA D-League

01:00Erie BayHawks - Delaware 87ers 113:107
02:00Iowa Energy - Canton Charge 90:99
03:00Idaho Stampede - Sioux Falls Skyforce 86:106
03:30Los Angeles - Fort Wayne Mad Ants 108:106
04:00Reno BigHorns - Texas Legends 161:127
04:00Santa Cruz Warriors - Bakersfield Jam 120:101
19:00Maine Red Claws - Grand Rapids Drive -:-
23:00Iowa Energy - Canton Charge -:-

USA: NCAA I-A - Play Offs

00:09Wisconsin - Arizona 85:78
02:49Kentucky - Notre Dame 68:66
20:20Louisville - Michigan State -:-
23:05Duke - Gonzaga -:-

USA: CIT

01:30NJIT - Canisius 78:73

VENEZUELA: LPB - First stage

00:30Panteras - Marinos 67:85
00:30Toros - Gigantes 87:63
01:30Bucaneros - Trotamundos 86:71
02:30Guaiqueries de Margarita - Guaros de Lara 104:87
19:30Panteras - Marinos -:-
22:30Gaiteros - Cocodrilos -:-
23:30Bucaneros - Trotamundos -:-
23:30Toros - Gigantes -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version