REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Liga A

01:00Obras Sanitarias - Regatas 82:74
02:00Hispano Americano - San Martin 61:92
02:30Gimnasia - Comunicaciones Mercedes 83:71

ASIA: ABL - Play Offs

14:00Alab Pilipinas - Mono Vampire -:-

AUSTRALIA: SEABL

4th QuarterFrankston - Dandenong 73:66

AUSTRALIA: SEABL Women

10:30Frankston W - Dandenong W 62:83

BAHRAIN: Premier League - Play Offs

18:15Al Manama - Al Ahli -:-
advertisement

BELGIUM: Top Division Women - Play Offs

20:30Braine W - Sint-Katelijne-Waver W -:-

BRAZIL: NBB - Play Offs

00:30Cearense - Paulistano -:-

CANADA: NBL - Play Offs

00:00Moncton - Halifax 107:96

CROATIA: A1 Liga

17:45Kastela - Split -:-
18:00Osijek - Cedevita -:-
18:00Zagreb - GKK Sibenik -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Play Offs

18:00Pardubice - Usti n. Labem -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Play Out

18:00USK Prague - Jindrichuv Hradec -:-
20:00Brno - NH Ostrava -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Offs

18:00USK Prague W - KP Brno W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Play Out

17:45Chance U19 W - Ostrava W -:-

ESTONIA: Korvpalli Meistriliiga - Play Offs

18:00Rapla - Tallinna Kalev -:-

EUROPE: Euroleague - Play Offs

18:45Real Madrid - Panathinaikos -:-
19:00Khimki M. - CSKA Moscow -:-

EUROPE: FIBA Europe Cup - Play Offs

20:30Avellino - Venezia -:-

FINLAND: Korisliiga - Play Offs

17:30Kauhajoen Karhu - BC Nokia -:-

FRANCE: LFB Women - Play Offs

20:00Bourges W - Nantes W -:-
20:00ESB Lille W - Tarbes GB W -:-
20:00Flammes Carolo W - Lattes Montpellier W -:-
20:00Landes W - Lyon W -:-

FRANCE: LFB Women - Play Out

20:00La Roche W - Mondeville W -:-
20:00Nice W - Union Hainaut W -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage

18:00Ohrid - Kumanovo -:-
19:00Gostivar - Rabotnicki -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage

1st QuarterKarpos - Feni Industries 4:19
18:30Strumica - Shkupi Skopje -:-

GEORGIA: Superleague

14:00Delta - Dinamo Tbilisi -:-
16:30Kutaisi - Olimpi Tbilisi -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A - Winners stage

18:00KTE-Duna - Kormend -:-
18:00Szombathely - Szolnoki Olaj -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A - Losers stage

18:00MAFC - Jaszberenyi -:-
19:00Soproni KC - DEAC -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A - 6th-10th places

19:00Zalakeramia - Atomeromu SE Paks -:-

ICELAND: Premier league - Play Offs

21:15Tindastoll - KR Basket -:-

ISRAEL: Super League

17:55Gilboa Galil - Ironi Nahariya -:-
18:00Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel M. Jerusalem -:-

ITALY: Serie A1 Women - Play Offs

18:00Dike Napoli W - Schio W -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: National League - Play Offs

14:00Tobol Kostanay - Kaspiy Aktau -:-
15:30Astana - Atyrau -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga - Play Offs

19:30Sigal Prishtina - Golden Eagle Ylli -:-

LATVIA: LBL - Play Offs

18:30BK Ogre/Kumho Sonora - Valga -:-

LITHUANIA: LKL

17:00Nevezis - Neptunas -:-
17:50Vytautas - Siauliai -:-

PHILIPPINES: Commissioners Cup

10:30Columbian Dyip - Meralco Bolts 103:116
2nd QuarterPhoenix Fuelmasters - Blackwater Elite 51:33

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga Women - Play Offs

19:00Wisla Can-Pack W - Sleza Wroclaw W -:-

ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage

17:00CSM Oradea - Cluj Napoca -:-
18:30BC Timisoara - CSU Sibiu -:-

ROMANIA: Divizia A - Losers stage

1st QuarterDinamo Bucharest - Iasi 12:14
15:30Timba Timisoara - SCM Craiova -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League Women - Play Offs

16:00Nadezhda W - Enisey Krasnoyarsk W -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Premier League - Play Offs

18:00Al-Fateh - Ohod -:-

SERBIA: Superleague

18:00FMP Beograd - Vojvodina Novi Sad -:-
18:00Vrsac - KK Metalac -:-
20:00KK Dynamic - Partizan -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM - Winners stage

17:00Petrol Olimpija - Helios Domzale -:-
17:15Rogaska - KK Krka Novo mesto -:-
20:00Ilirija - KK Primorska -:-
20:00Sencur - Tajfun Sentjur -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM - Losers stage

19:00Celje - LTH Castings -:-
19:00Podcetrtek - Sezana -:-
19:00Polzela - Zlatorog Lasko -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women

19:15Maribor W - Konjice W -:-
20:15Triglav W - Ilirija W -:-
20:30ZKK Domzale W - Cinkarna Celje W -:-
21:00Grosuplje W - Jezica W -:-

SPAIN: ACB

20:30Murcia - Joventut Badalona -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women - Play Offs

19:00Udominate W - Lulea W -:-

TURKEY: KBSL Women - Play Offs

17:00Botas W - Cukurova Univ. W -:-
18:00Yakin Dogu Univ. W - Galatasaray W -:-

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs

17:00Khimik - MBC Nikolaev -:-

URUGUAY: Liga Capital - Play Offs

02:15Defensor - Malvin 73:67

USA: NBA - Play Offs

01:00Boston Celtics - Milwaukee Bucks 92:87
02:00Philadelphia 76ers - Miami Heat 104:91
04:30Golden State Warriors - San Antonio Spurs 99:91

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version