REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Liga A - Second stage

01:00Hispano Americano - Instituto de Cordoba 90:95
01:00Quimsa - Estudiantes 73:80
01:00San Lorenzo - Ferro 83:85
01:00Weber Bahia - Boca Juniors 69:60
01:30Gimnasia - Argentino 84:74
02:00Olimpico - Atletico Echague Parana 101:64

ASIA: ABL

3rd QuarterMalaysia Dragons - Eastern Long Lions 44:42
09:00Singapore Slingers - Kaohsiung Truth -:-
11:00Saigon Heat - Alab Pilipinas -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL - Play Offs

09:00Perth - Illawarra Hawks -:-

AUSTRIA: ABL

17:00Furstenfeld - Vienna Basket -:-
17:00Swans Gmunden - Oberwart Gunners -:-
17:00Traiskirchen Lions - Klosterneuburg Dukes -:-
18:00Graz UBSC - Wels -:-

AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga

17:00St. Polten - Basket2000 Vienna -:-
17:00Villach - Salzburg -:-
advertisement

AUSTRIA: AWBL Women

17:30Vienna 87 W - Duches BK W -:-
18:00Flying Foxes W - Basket Flames W -:-
18:00Gratkorn W - UBI Graz W -:-

CANADA: NBL

00:00Cape Breton Highlanders - KW Titans 105:111
01:00Windsor - Niagara River 93:92
19:00Halifax - Saint John -:-
19:00Moncton - Island Storm -:-
20:00Cape Breton Highlanders - London -:-
21:00Orangeville - Niagara River -:-

CANADA: CIS

00:00Concordia - Laval 75:63
01:00Cape Breton - Saint Marys 66:70
01:00StFX - UPEI 94:93ot
01:00UQAM - Bishop's 78:69

CHILE: LNB - Play Offs

23:00U. De Concepcion - Espanol de Talca 55:72
00:00Leones Quilpue - Tinguiririca 96:73
01:00Osorno - Las Animas 81:76
23:00Leones Quilpue - Tinguiririca -:-
00:00Osorno - Las Animas -:-
00:00U. De Concepcion - Espanol de Talca -:-

CHILE: LNB - 9th-12th places

00:00Puente Alto - Catolica 68:75
00:00Puerto Montt - Deportes Castro 98:82
23:00Puente Alto - Catolica -:-
23:00Puerto Montt - Deportes Castro -:-

CHINA: CBA - Play Offs

12:35Guangdong - Sichuan -:-
12:35Shanghai - Shenzhen -:-
12:35Zhejiang Guangsha - Liaoning -:-
13:00Xinjiang - Shandong -:-

CROATIA: A1 Liga

12:00Zagreb - Zabok -:-
17:00Osijek - GKK Sibenik -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Losers stage

17:00Usti n. Labem - NH Ostrava -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women

15:00Ostrava W - Nymburk W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

14:00KP Brno W - Slavia Prague W -:-
17:00Handicap Brno W - Trutnov W -:-

DENMARK: Basketligaen

14:00Bakken Bears - Horsens -:-
15:00Sisu - Team FOG Naestved -:-

DENMARK: Dameligaen Women

13:30Virum W - Aabyhoj W -:-
17:30Sisu W - Lemvig W -:-

EUROPE: VTB United League

14:00CSKA Moscow - Unics Kazan -:-

FRANCE: LNB

18:30Lyon-Villeurbanne - Pau-Orthez -:-

GERMANY: Pro A

17:00Gotha - Ehingen -:-
17:00Heidelberg - Crailsheim -:-
17:00Nurnberger - Essen -:-

GERMANY: DBBL Women

16:00Chemnitz W - Avides Rotenburg W -:-
16:00TK Hannover W - Wohnbau W -:-
16:00Wasserburg W - TV Saarlouis W -:-
17:30Keltern W - Bad Aibling W -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A

18:00Kormend - Szombathely -:-

HUNGARY: Division 1 Women

17:00UNI Gyor W - Atomeromu Szekszard W -:-
18:00Euroleasing Sopron W - Cegledi W -:-

INDONESIA: IBL

07:00NSH Jakarta - Pelita Jaya 57:79
09:00Bimasakti - Satria Muda -:-
12:00Garuda Bandung - CLS Knights -:-
14:00Hangtuah - Siliwangi Bandung -:-

IRELAND: SuperLeague

16:00UCC Demons - Eanna -:-

ISRAEL: Super League

18:30Gilboa Galil - Maccabi Kiryat Gat -:-
18:45Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Tel-Aviv -:-

ITALY: Lega A

12:00Brescia - Avellino -:-
17:30Cantu - Capo d'Orlando -:-
18:15Cremona - Venezia -:-
18:15Pesaro - Sassari -:-
18:15Reggiana - Trento -:-
18:15Torino - Brindisi -:-
20:45Caserta - Olimpia Milano -:-

ITALY: A2 West

17:00Virtus Roma - Legnano -:-
18:00Agrigento - Treviglio -:-
18:00Biella - Tortona -:-
18:00Reggio Calabria - Eurobasket Roma -:-
18:00Scafati - Trapani -:-

ITALY: A2 East

16:00Forli - Fortitudo Kontatto Bologna -:-
18:00Chieti - UCC Assigeco Piacenza -:-
18:00Ravenna - Ferrara -:-
18:00Treviso - Roseto -:-
18:00Trieste - Recanati -:-
18:00Udine - Verona -:-

JAPAN: B.League

05:00Niigata - Osaka 60:71
05:00Okinawa - Chiba 71:80
06:00Hokkaido - Yokohama 85:64
06:00NeoPhoenix - Diamond Dolphins 102:98
06:00SeaHorses Mikawa - Akita 81:79
06:00Shiga - Alvark 87:85
06:00Sun Rockers - Kyoto 75:79
Half TimeTochigi Brex - Toyama 53:28

KOSOVO: Superliga

18:45Rahoveci - Peja -:-

LATVIA: LBL

18:00Valga - Barons Kvartals -:-

LITHUANIA: LKL

16:00Neptunas - Pieno Zvaigzdes -:-
17:00Alytaus Dzukija - Juventus -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga

19:00Primorje - Lovcen Cetinje -:-

NORWAY: BLNO

16:00Gimle - Nidaros Jets -:-
16:00Tromso - Asker -:-

NORWAY: Kvinneligaen Women

18:00Gimle W - Ulriken W -:-

PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup - Play Offs

11:30San Miguel Beermen - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel -:-

POLAND: Tauron Basket Liga

12:40Anwil Wloclawek - Czarni Slupsk -:-
17:00Zielona Gora - Dabrowa Gornicza -:-
18:00Lublin - Kutno -:-
18:00Rosa Radom - Polpharma Starogard -:-
18:00Turow Zgorzelec - Krosno -:-
19:00Gdynia - Koszalin -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa Women

16:00Wisla Can-Pack W - Sosnowiec W -:-
17:00Basket Gdynia W - Polkowice W -:-
18:00Artego Bydgoszcz W - Gorzow W -:-
19:00Widzew Lodz W - Sleza Wroclaw W -:-

POLAND: 1. Liga

13:30Siedlce - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-

QATAR: QBL

15:45Al Ahli - Al Khor -:-
17:45El Jaish - Al Arabi -:-

RUSSIA: Super League

4th QuarterSakhalin - Rodniki Izhevsk 88:60
12:00Irkutsk - Novosibirsk -:-
12:00Ryazan - University-Ugra -:-
15:00Samara SGEU - MBA Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague A Women

11:00Kazanochka K. W - Novosibirsk W -:-
13:00Nadezhda W - Spartak Moscow W -:-
16:00Dynamo Kursk W - Ekaterinburg W -:-
16:00Dynamo Moscow W - Vologda W -:-

SERBIA: First League

13:00Mladost Admiral - KK Dynamic -:-
19:00Vrsac - Subotica -:-

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

17:00KK Primorska - Zlatorog Lasko -:-
18:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Portoroz -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

06:00Dongbu Promy - LG Sakers 88:75
Half TimeSeoul Thunders - Mobis Phoebus 37:38
Half TimeSonic Boom - Anyang 34:34

SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women

09:00S-Birds W - KB Stars W -:-

SPAIN: ACB

12:30Estudiantes - Barcelona -:-
12:30Fuenlabrada - Tenerife -:-
12:30Murcia - Real Betis -:-
18:30Real Madrid - Gran Canaria -:-
19:00Manresa - Bilbao -:-
19:00Tecnyconta Zaragoza - Baskonia -:-

SPAIN: LEB Oro

20:00Barcelona B - Araberri -:-

SPAIN: LEB Plata

12:15Albacete - Avila -:-
12:30Agustinos - CB L'Hospitalet -:-

SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women

12:15Zaragoza W - Al-Qazeres W -:-
18:00Uni Girona W - Deportivo CREF W -:-
19:00Campus Promete W - Gernika Bizkaia W -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women

16:00Mark Basket Marbo Kinna W - Visby W -:-

TURKEY: Super Ligi

14:00Pinar Karsiyaka - Fenerbahce -:-
16:00Galatasaray - Gaziantep -:-

TURKEY: TB2L

14:00Adanaspor - Maliye Piyango -:-
14:00Kayseri Melikgazi - Tofas Gelisim -:-
15:00Bilecik - Kepez Bld. -:-

TURKEY: KBSL Women

12:00Samsun W - Mersin BK W -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

18:00Glasgow Rocks - Plymouth Raiders -:-
18:00Manchester Giants - Leeds Force -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL Trophy

18:30Cheshire Phoenix - Leicester Riders -:-

USA: NBA

23:00Sacramento Kings - Charlotte Hornets 85:99
01:00Orlando Magic - Atlanta Hawks 105:86
01:30New York Knicks - Philadelphia 76ers 110:109
02:00Miami Heat - Indiana Pacers 113:95
02:30Cleveland Cavaliers - Chicago Bulls 99:117
02:30Dallas Mavericks - New Orleans Pelicans 96:83
03:00Houston Rockets - Minnesota Timberwolves 142:130
04:30Golden State Warriors - Brooklyn Nets 112:95
21:30Los Angeles Lakers - San Antonio Spurs -:-
21:30Milwaukee Bucks - Phoenix Suns -:-
23:00Denver Nuggets - Memphis Grizzlies -:-
23:00Washington Wizards - Utah Jazz -:-
00:00Detroit Pistons - Boston Celtics -:-
00:00Toronto Raptors - Portland Trail Blazers -:-

USA: NBA D-League

23:00Westchester - Greensboro Swarm 94:105
01:00Delaware 87ers - Raptors 905 96:110
01:00Erie BayHawks - Fort Wayne Mad Ants 108:110
01:00Grand Rapids Drive - Rio Grande Valley Vipers 122:136
02:00Oklahoma City Blue - Salt Lake City Stars 103:73
02:30Texas Legends - Sioux Falls Skyforce 145:129
04:00Santa Cruz Warriors - Windy City Bulls 118:113
21:00Canton Charge - Maine Red Claws -:-
22:00Austin Toros Spurs - Iowa Energy -:-
23:00Northern Arizona - Los Angeles -:-
23:00Westchester - Erie BayHawks -:-

USA: NCAA

23:00Charleston - Drexel 80:67
23:00Miss. Valley St. - Jackson State 70:67ot
23:00South Dakota St. - Denver 88:64
23:00UT Chattanooga - Mercer 54:64
23:15Southeast Missouri State - Austin Peay 79:88
23:30Lamar - Houston Baptist 68:75
23:30Texas State - Troy 63:59
23:30UT Arlington - South Alabama 86:75
00:00Alabama State - Texas Southern 73:86
00:00Belmont - Tennessee State 68:63
00:00Charlotte - Marshall 89:93
00:00Cornell - Princeton 60:75
00:00Georgia - LSU 82:80
00:00Idaho - Weber State 83:78ot
00:00Maryland - Iowa 69:83
00:00Oklahoma - Kansas State 81:51
00:00Texas - Kansas 67:77
00:00UNLV - Nevada 58:94
00:00Wyoming - New Mexico 82:71
00:30Norfolk State - Howard 73:65
00:30Southern Univ. - Alcorn State 67:68
01:00Alabama A&M - Prairie View A&M 87:74
01:00Albany - Hartford 80:62
01:00Columbia - Penn 70:67
01:00Dartmouth - Yale 86:99
01:00Elon Phoenix - Delaware 81:59
01:00Fla Atlantic - UTSA Roadrunners 73:66
01:00Florida Intl - UTEP 76:90
01:00IUPUI - South Dakota Coyotes 85:92
01:00Kent State - Ohio 70:67
01:00NC Greensboro - VMI 74:67
01:00Old Dominion - Western Kentucky 67:53
01:00Samford - Citadel 96:102
01:00UALR - Georgia State 54:71
01:00UT Martin - Murray State 83:76
01:00Western Carolina - East Ten. State 52:68
01:15Sam Houston St. - Abilene Christian 81:84
01:30Central Arkansas - Stephen F. Austin 85:90ot
01:30Lehigh - Army 83:69
02:00Arkansas State - Georgia Southern 60:72
02:00Colorado State - San Diego State 56:55
02:00Harvard - Brown 77:58
02:00Indiana - Northwestern 63:62
02:00Nebraska O. - North Dakota St 96:92
02:00Rice - Louisiana Tech 88:81
02:00Siu Edwardsville - Eastern Illinois 78:59
02:00Southern Illinois - Loyola Chicago 72:70
02:00Texas A&M - Alabama 56:53
02:00UC Davis - Long Beach State 75:71ot
02:00UC Riverside - Cal Poly 77:84ot
02:00UTRGV - Utah Valley State 68:88
02:15Arizona - UCLA 72:77
02:30Ark Pine Bluff - Grambling St. 58:78
02:30Auburn - Arkansas 68:79
02:30Western Illinois - IPFW 92:96ot
03:00Grand Canyon - UMKC 84:77
03:00Montana State - Montana 78:69
03:00New Mexico State - Seattle 86:53
03:00Northern Colorado - North Dakota 81:84ot
03:00San Diego - Portland 85:82
03:00Utah State - Air Force 89:58
04:00CSU Bakersfield - Chicago St 69:49
04:00Pacific - Loyola Marymnt 66:67
04:00St. Marys (CA) - Santa Clara 70:56
04:05Portland State - Northern Arizona 84:72
04:05Sacramento State - Southern Utah 86:76
04:15Gonzaga - Brigham Young 71:79
04:30UC Irvine - CS Northridge 83:80
06:00Hawaii - CS Fullerton -:-
19:00Massachusetts - La Salle -:-
19:00Northern Kentucky - Valparaiso -:-
19:00UAB - Middle Tenn. St. -:-
20:00Canisius - St. Peters -:-
20:00George Washington - George Mason -:-
20:00Louisville - Syracuse -:-
20:00Niagara - Fairfield -:-
20:00Quinnipiac - Rider -:-
20:00Wright State - Illinois (Chi.) -:-
21:00UCF Knights - Cincinnati -:-
21:00Wisc. Green Bay - Detroit -:-
21:00Wisc. Milwaukee - Oakland -:-
21:30Xavier - Butler -:-
22:00Iona - Monmouth -:-
22:00Michigan State - Wisconsin -:-
22:00Siena - Marist -:-
22:00Tulsa - East Carolina -:-
23:00Memphis - Houston -:-
00:30Arizona State - USC -:-
00:30Notre Dame - Georgia Tech -:-

WORLD: Americas League

23:15La Union - Guaros de Lara 72:82
01:30Soles - Fuerza Regia 57:66
23:15Soles - La Union -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version