REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

17:30Graz 99ers - Klagenfurt -:-
19:15Dornbirn - Villach -:-
19:15Salzburg - Fehervar AV19 -:-
19:15Vienna Capitals - Bratislava -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

16:00Lokomotiv Orsha - Neman Grodno -:-
17:00Mogilev - Molodechno -:-
17:00Soligorsk - Gomel -:-
17:00Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin -:-

CANADA: QMJHL

01:00Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 0:3
01:00Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 1:0
01:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Rimouski Oceanic 4:2
20:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Shawinigan Cataractes -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

17:00Mountfield HK - Sparta Prague -:-
17:00Trinec - Liberec -:-
17:30Karlovy Vary - Vitkovice -:-
17:30Plzen - Kometa Brno -:-
17:30Zlin - Ceske Budejovice -:-
18:00Olomouc - Mlada Boleslav -:-
18:00Pardubice - Litvinov -:-

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

19:30Esbjerg - Sonderjyske Ishockey -:-
19:30Herning Blue Fox - Aalborg -:-
19:30Odense Bulldogs - Rodovre Mighty Bulls -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

17:30Assat - Jukurit -:-
17:30JYP - TPS Turku -:-
17:30KalPa - Pelicans -:-
17:30SaiPa - Ilves -:-
17:30Tappara - Lukko -:-

FINLAND: Mestis

17:30IPK - Hermes -:-
17:30Kiekko-Pojat - KeuPa -:-
17:30Peliitat - SaPKo -:-
17:30RoKi - Hokki -:-
17:30TUTO - K-Vantaa -:-

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

18:00Laser HT - RaaheK -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20

13:00Tappara U20 - KalPa U20 -:-
15:00Hameenlinna U20 - Karpat U20 -:-
17:00Jokerit U20 - Ilves U20 -:-
17:00Pelicans Lahti U20 - Assat U20 -:-
17:30IFK Helsinki U20 - KooKoo U20 -:-
17:30Kiekko-Espoo U20 - Jyvaskyla U20 -:-
17:30TPS U20 - SaiPa U20 -:-
17:30Vaasan Sport U20 - Lukko U20 -:-
18:00Jukurit U20 - TUTO U20 -:-

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga

17:45Hameenlinna W - Ilves W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue Magnus

20:30Nice - Bordeaux -:-

GERMANY: DEL2

19:30Frankfurt Lowen - Crimmitschau -:-
19:30Freiburg - Tolzer Lowen -:-
19:30Kassel - Landshut -:-
19:30Ravensburg - Bayreuth -:-
20:00Bietigheim/Bissingen - Dresdner Eislowen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga North

19:30Krefelder EV - Crocodiles Hamburg -:-
20:00Halle - Herner -:-
20:00Hammer Eisbaren - EC Hannover -:-
20:00Rostock - Hannover Scorpions -:-
20:00Tilburg Trappers - Erfurt -:-
20:30Herford - Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga South

19:30PostponedPeiting - Starbulls Rosenheim -:-
20:00Memmingen - Weiden -:-
20:00Passau - Fussen -:-
20:00PostponedRegensburg - Lindau -:-
20:00Regensburg - Starbulls Rosenheim -:-
20:00Riessersee - Deggendorfer -:-

GERMANY: MagentaSport Cup

19:30Krefeld Pinguine - Bremerhaven -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

07:00Altay Torpedo - Snezhnye Barsy -:-
12:00Kazzinc-Torpedo - Nomad Nur-Sultan -:-
12:00Pavlodar - Kokshetau -:-
14:00Almaty - Kulager -:-
15:00Aktobe - Temirtau -:-
15:00Beibarys Atyrau - Gornyak Rudny -:-

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

18:00Sanok - Krakow -:-
18:00Tychy - Unia Oswiecim -:-
18:30Stoczniowiec Gdansk - Jastrzebie -:-
18:30Torun - MMKS Podhale -:-
19:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Katowice -:-

RUSSIA: KHL

15:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk -:-
17:30Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

14:30Gornyak Uchaly - Ryazan -:-
14:30Orsk - Khimik -:-
16:00SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Chelmet Chelyabinsk -:-
17:00Dynamo Moscow Region - Tyumen -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

11:00Kuznetskie Medvedi - Ladya -:-
13:00Mamonty Yugry - Irbis -:-
13:00Tyumensky Legion - Chaika -:-
14:00Belye Medvedi - Tolpar -:-
16:00Loko - Almaz -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

16:00Polot - Lipetsk -:-
16:30Sokol Novocheboksarsk - Dinamo 576 -:-
17:00Belgorod - Metallurg Serov -:-
17:00Dizelist - GUOR Kareliya -:-

RUSSIA: WHL Women

11:00Sverdlovsk Region W - Dynamo Neva W -:-
12:00Ufa W - Krasnoyarsk W -:-
15:00MSMO 7.62 W - Tornado W -:-

SLOVAKIA: Tipos Extraliga

18:00Detva - Michalovce -:-
18:00Dukla Trencin - Nove Zamky -:-
18:00DVTK - Poprad -:-
18:00Kosice - Ban. Bystrica -:-
18:00Nitra - Liptovsky Mikulas -:-
18:00Zvolen - Slovan Bratislava -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

17:30HC 19 Humenne - Levice -:-
17:30Trnava - Povazska Bystrica -:-
18:00Dubnica - Skalica -:-
18:00Martin - Zilina -:-
18:00Topolcany - Spisska Nova Ves -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

19:00Almtuna - Vasterviks IK -:-
19:00BIK Karlskoga - Vita Hasten -:-
19:00Timra - Vasby -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra

19:00Halmstad - Karlskrona -:-
19:00Tyringe - Tranas -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra

19:00Eskilstuna Linden - Malungs -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra

19:00Stromsbro IF - Segeltorps IF -:-
19:00Tyreso Hanviken - Vallentuna -:-
19:00Visby/Roma - Enkopings -:-

SWITZERLAND: National League

19:45Ambri-Piotta - Langnau Tigers -:-
19:45Biel - Lugano -:-
19:45Servette - Rapperswil -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

19:30Ticino Rockets - Visp -:-
19:45Academy Zug - Ajoie -:-
19:45EHC Kloten - Winterthur -:-
19:45Olten - GCK Lions -:-
20:00Sierre-Anniviers - La Chaux-de-Fonds -:-
20:00Thurgau - Langenthal -:-

USA: USHL

02:05PostponedDubuque Fighting Saints - Waterloo Black Hawks -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.