FlashScore.mobi

REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

advertisement

AUSTRIA: EBEL

19:15Graz 99ers - Salzburg -:-
19:15Klagenfurt - Fehervar AV19 -:-
19:15Liwest Linz - TWK Innsbruck -:-
19:15Vienna Capitals - Villach -:-
19:45Bolzano - Medvescak Zagreb -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

16:15Yunost Minsk - Gomel 3:0
1st PeriodSoligorsk - Zhlobin 0:0

CANADA: OHL

01:00Niagara IceDogs - Hamilton Bulldogs 10:0
01:00North Bay Battalion - Soo Greyhounds 1:5
01:05Peterborough Petes - Guelph Storm 3:5
01:05Windsor Spitfires - Erie Otters 5:0
01:30Barrie Colts - London Knights 3:2

CANADA: QMJHL

01:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Saint John Sea Dogs 9:2
01:00Quebec Remparts - Charlottetown Islanders 2:3ot
01:00Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs 4:0
00:00Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Moncton Wildcats -:-
00:00Halifax Mooseheads - Acadie-Bathurst Titan -:-

CANADA: U Sports

01:15Ryerson - Guelph 3:4ot
00:00Acadia - StFX -:-
00:00Saint Marys - Dalhousie -:-
00:00UPEI - UNB -:-
advertisement

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

2nd PeriodChomutov - Zlin 0:3
2nd PeriodKarlovy Vary - Sparta Prague 0:1
2nd PeriodMlada Boleslav - Olomouc 1:2
2nd PeriodPlzen - Mountfield HK 2:0
2nd PeriodVitkovice - Kometa Brno 2:1
Break TimeLiberec - Litvinov 2:1
Break TimePardubice - Trinec 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ - Winners stage

16:00Kometa Brno U20 - Plzen U20 1:2
3rd PeriodCeske Budejovice U20 - Slavia Prague U20 3:2
3rd PeriodVitkovice U20 - Pardubice U20 2:2
2nd PeriodVsetin U20 - Litvinov U20 3:1
2nd PeriodTrinec U20 - Sparta Prague U20 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ - Losers stage

16:00Mountfield HK U20 - Zlin U20 5:1
3rd PeriodZdar nad Sazavou U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 2:2
2nd PeriodOlomouc U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 3:3
2nd PeriodAZ Havirov U20 - Kladno U20 1:2
2nd PeriodHavlickuv Brod U20 - Prerov U20 2:0
Break TimeJihlava U20 - Chomutov U20 1:0

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

19:30Frederikshavn - Odense Bulldogs -:-
19:30Sonderjyske Ishockey - Aalborg -:-
20:00Herlev - Rodovre Mighty Bulls -:-

EUROPE: BeNe League

20:30Nijmegen - Amstel -:-
21:00Den Haag - Liege/Luik -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

2nd PeriodJYP - IFK Helsinki 1:1
2nd PeriodKooKoo - Vaasan Sport 4:1
2nd PeriodPelicans - TPS Turku 2:0
2nd PeriodSaiPa - Tappara 1:1

FINLAND: Mestis

2nd PeriodIPK - TUTO 1:1
2nd PeriodKoovee - Jokipojat 1:4
2nd PeriodK-Vantaa - LeKi 2:5
2nd PeriodSaPKo - Kettera 0:0

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

17:30Kiekko-Espoo - Titaanit -:-

FINLAND: Nuorten SM-Liiga - Winners stage

16:30Vaasan Sport U20 - Tappara U20 5:6ot
2nd PeriodBlues Espoo U20 - Karpat U20 0:1
Break TimeTPS U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20 2:2
2nd PeriodHameenlinna U20 - KalPa U20 0:1
2nd PeriodJukurit U20 - IFK Helsinki U20 1:0

FINLAND: Nuorten SM-Liiga - Relegation

3rd PeriodJokerit U20 - SaiPa U20 4:2
Break TimeAssat U20 - KooKoo U20 1:0
2nd PeriodLukko U20 - Jyvaskyla U20 3:3
2nd PeriodIlves U20 - Karhu-Kissat U20 2:2

FINLAND: Liiga Women - Losers stage

2nd PeriodTPS W - Rauman Lukko W 3:1

FRANCE: Ligue Magnus

20:00Grenoble - Gap -:-
20:00Rouen - Amiens -:-
20:30Angers - Bordeaux -:-

GERMANY: DEL

19:30Bremerhaven - ERC Ingolstadt -:-
19:30Eisbaren Berlin - Adler Mannheim -:-
19:30Iserlohn Roosters - Krefeld Pinguine -:-
19:30Munchen - Augsburger Panther -:-
19:30Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Grizzly Wolfsburg -:-
19:30Schwenninger - Kolner -:-

GERMANY: DEL2

19:30Dresdner Eislowen - Kassel -:-
19:30Frankfurt Lowen - Bayreuth -:-
19:30Kaufbeuren - Deggendorfer -:-
19:30Lausitzer Fuchse - Bietigheim/Bissingen -:-
19:30Tolzer Lowen - Ravensburg -:-
20:00Crimmitschau - Bad Nauheim -:-
20:00Heilbronner - Freiburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga North

20:00Crocodiles Hamburg - Harzer F. -:-
20:00Erfurt - Fuchse Duisburg -:-
20:00Halle - Preussen -:-
20:00Hannover Scorpions - Rostock -:-
20:00Herner - EC Hannover -:-
20:00Leipzig - Essen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga South - Winners stage

19:30Landshut - Lindau -:-
20:00Hochstadter EC - Starbulls Rosenheim -:-
20:00Regensburg - Peiting -:-
20:00Selber - Memmingen -:-
20:00Weiden - Sonthofen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga South - Relegation

19:30Fussen - EHC Waldkraiburg -:-
20:00Bad Kissingen - TSV Peissenberg E. -:-
20:00Konigsbrunn - Erding -:-
20:00Miesbach - Landsberg -:-
20:00Riessersee - Klostersee -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

2nd PeriodBrasov - Vienna Capitals II 6:1
2nd PeriodCsikszereda - Hokiklub Budapest 2:2
Break TimeFerencvaros - Gyergyoi 3:1
Break TimeUjpest - DAB 1:0

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

08:00Kokshetau - Almaty 2:1
08:00Nomad Astana - Kazzinc-Torpedo 2 3:2pen

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

2nd PeriodGdansk - Bytom 2:0
2nd PeriodTychy - Jastrzebie 1:0
1st PeriodTorun - Opole 1:0
19:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Unia Oswiecim -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

14:30Kurhan - Chelmet Chelyabinsk 4:5pen
15:00Bars - Lada 3:2pen
3rd PeriodPenza - CSK VVS 3:3

RUSSIA: MHL

14:00Belye Medvedi - Ladya 3:4
15:00Krasnaya Armiya - Almaz 1:2

RUSSIA: NMHL

16:00Rossosh - Golden Dogs 5:2

RUSSIA: WHL Women

10:00St. Petersburg W - Tornado W 3:4ot

SLOVAKIA: Tipsport Liga

2nd PeriodKosice - DVTK 1:0
2nd PeriodZilina - Nove Zamky 1:1
Break TimeDukla Trencin - Liptovsky Mikulas 0:0
Break TimeNitra - Poprad 1:0
Break TimeZvolen - Detva 0:2
19:00MAC Ujbuda - Ban. Bystrica -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

16:30Trnava - Michalovce 1:9
3rd PeriodSkalica - Dubnica 4:1
Break TimePresov - MHK Humenne 1:4
2nd PeriodSpisska Nova Ves - Martin 3:4
Break TimeBratislava - Topolcany 2:2
1st PeriodNove Zamky B - Povazska Bystrica 0:0

SWEDEN: SHL

19:00Brynas - Djurgardens -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

19:00AIK - Vita Hasten -:-
19:00Almtuna - Sodertalje -:-
19:00Pantern - Vasteras -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra - Losers stage

19:00Tyringe - Helsingborgs -:-

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

19:00Goteborg W - Lulea W -:-

SWITZERLAND: National League

19:45Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne -:-
19:45Davos - Rapperswil -:-
19:45Langnau Tigers - Zurich -:-
19:45Lugano - Fribourg -:-
19:45Zug - Biel -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

19:45EHC Kloten - GCK Lions -:-
19:45La Chaux-de-Fonds - Thurgau -:-
19:45Olten - Ajoie -:-
20:00Langenthal - Visp -:-
20:00Ticino Rockets - Winterthur -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

20:30Dundee - Nottingham -:-

USA: NHL

01:00Boston Bruins - St. Louis Blues 5:2
01:00New York Islanders - New Jersey Devils 4:1
01:00New York Rangers - Chicago Blackhawks 4:3
01:30Tampa Bay Lightning - Toronto Maple Leafs 2:4
02:00Minnesota Wild - Anaheim Ducks 0:3
02:00Nashville Predators - Winnipeg Jets 1:5
02:30Dallas Stars - Los Angeles Kings 1:2

USA: USHL

02:05Madison Capitols - Lincoln Stars 4:3

WORLD: WCH U20 IIB

13:00Netherlands U20 - Mexico U20 7:2
16:30Serbia U20 - Israel U20 -:-
20:00Croatia U20 - Belgium U20 -:-

WORLD: WCH IIB - Qualification Women

13:00Bulgaria W - Hong Kong W 6:7ot
3rd PeriodBelgium W - South Africa W 7:2

WORLD: WCH U18 Div. IB - Qualification Women - Play Offs

16:30Chinese Taipei U18 W - Australia U18 W -:-
20:00Kazakhstan U18 W - South Korea U18 W -:-

WORLD: WCH U18 Div. IB - Qualification Women - 5th-7th places

13:00Turkey U18 W - Spain U18 W 0:7

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version