FlashScore.mobi

REFRESH

Hockey » Tomorrow » All Games

advertisement

ASIA: Asia League - Play Offs

07:10Nippon Paper Cranes - Oji Eagles -:-

AUSTRIA: EBEL - Winners stage

17:30Graz 99ers - Salzburg -:-
17:30Vienna Capitals - Klagenfurt -:-
18:00Bolzano - Fehervar AV19 -:-

AUSTRIA: EBEL - Losers stage

17:30Liwest Linz - TWK Innsbruck -:-
17:30Znojmo - Dornbirn -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

11:00Belarus U18 - Vitebsk -:-

CANADA: OHL

01:00Erie Otters - Niagara IceDogs -:-
01:00Flint Firebirds - Owen Sound Attack -:-
01:00Hamilton Bulldogs - Peterborough Petes -:-
01:05Saginaw Spirit - Oshawa Generals -:-
01:30Barrie Colts - Kingston Frontenacs -:-
20:00Niagara IceDogs - Sudbury Wolves -:-
20:00North Bay Battalion - Mississauga Steelheads -:-
20:00Ottawa 67s - Kitchener Rangers -:-
22:00Erie Otters - London Knights -:-
advertisement

CANADA: WHL

02:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Regina Pats -:-
02:30Brandon Wheat Kings - Prince Albert Raiders -:-
03:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Saskatoon Blades -:-
03:00Portland Winterhawks - Red Deer Rebels -:-
03:05Seattle Thunderbirds - Everett Silvertips -:-
03:30Medicine Hat Tigers - Calgary Hitmen -:-
04:00Prince George Cougars - Victoria Royals -:-
04:05Kelowna Rockets - Vancouver Giants -:-
04:05Tri-City Americans - Spokane Chiefs -:-

CANADA: QMJHL

00:00Moncton Wildcats - Gatineau Olympiques -:-
01:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles -:-
01:00Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Rimouski Oceanic -:-
21:00Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs -:-
21:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Shawinigan Cataractes -:-
21:00Sherbrooke Phoenix - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles -:-
22:00Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Rimouski Oceanic -:-
22:00Victoriaville Tigres - Acadie-Bathurst Titan -:-

CANADA: CWHL Women

02:30Worcester Blades W - Les Canadiennes W -:-
18:30Markham Thunder W - Toronto Furies W -:-
18:30Worcester Blades W - Les Canadiennes W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

15:00Trinec - Kometa Brno -:-
15:30Chomutov - Sparta Prague -:-
15:30Karlovy Vary - Mountfield HK -:-
16:00Mlada Boleslav - Liberec -:-
17:00Olomouc - Litvinov -:-
17:00Pardubice - Plzen -:-
18:20Zlin - Vitkovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga

17:30Mostecti Lvi - Bilina -:-

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

16:00Eisbaren - Milano -:-

EUROPE: BeNe League

19:00Limburg - Antwerp -:-
20:00Herentals - Zoetermeer -:-
20:00Tilburg Trappers B - Leuven -:-

FINLAND: Mestis

16:00Peliitat - Hermes -:-

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja - Winners stage

15:40HCIK - Hokki -:-

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja - Losers stage

13:00Giants - S-Kiekko -:-
14:15Laser HT - Muik Hockey -:-
16:30Karhu HT - Riemu -:-

GERMANY: DEL

14:00Augsburger Panther - Straubing Tigers -:-
14:00Bremerhaven - Schwenninger -:-
16:30Dusseldorf - ERC Ingolstadt -:-
16:30Grizzly Wolfsburg - Adler Mannheim -:-
16:30Kolner - Munchen -:-
17:00Eisbaren Berlin - Krefeld Pinguine -:-
19:00Iserlohn Roosters - Nurnberg Ice Tigers -:-

GERMANY: DEL2

16:00Dresdner Eislowen - Deggendorfer -:-
17:00Crimmitschau - Kaufbeuren -:-
18:30Bad Nauheim - Bietigheim/Bissingen -:-
18:30Bayreuth - Freiburg -:-
18:30Heilbronner - Kassel -:-
18:30Ravensburg - Frankfurt Lowen -:-
18:30Tolzer Lowen - Lausitzer Fuchse -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga North

16:00Crocodiles Hamburg - Tilburg Trappers -:-
17:00Leipzig - Halle -:-
18:00Harzer F. - Rostock -:-
18:30Fuchse Duisburg - Preussen -:-
18:30Herner - Erfurt -:-
19:00EC Hannover - Essen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga South - Winners stage

18:00Hochstadter EC - Lindau -:-
18:00Landshut - Weiden -:-
18:00Peiting - Sonthofen -:-
18:00Selber - Regensburg -:-
18:45Memmingen - Starbulls Rosenheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga South - Relegation

17:00Landsberg - Bad Kissingen -:-
17:00TSV Peissenberg E. - Riessersee -:-
17:15EHC Waldkraiburg - Klostersee -:-
18:00Erding - Fussen -:-
18:00Konigsbrunn - Miesbach -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga - Winners stage

16:00Brasov - Csikszereda -:-

NORWAY: Get-ligaen

17:00Ringerike - Storhamar -:-
17:00Stjernen - Manglerud -:-

NORWAY: Division 1

14:00Hasle/Loren - Nidaros -:-
14:00Tonsberg - Narvik -:-

POLAND: Polish Hockey League - Relegation

17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Opole -:-
18:00Janow - Bytom 5:0

RUSSIA: KHL

15:00Din. Minsk - Sochi -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

08:00Heilongjiang - Khimik -:-
11:00Tseng Tou - Zvezda Chekhov -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

11:00Atlanty - Krasnaya Armiya -:-
11:00Chaika - HC MVD -:-
11:00Din. St. Petersburg - SKA-Varyagi -:-
11:00Kapitan - Loko -:-
11:00Krylya Sovetov - Kunlun Junior -:-
11:00Russkie Vityazi - Almaz -:-
11:00SKA-1946 - HC Riga -:-

RUSSIA: VHL-B - Second stage

09:00Yuzhny Ural Metallurg - Kristall Saratov -:-
11:00Junior Kurgan - Altay Barnaul -:-
11:00Krasnoyarskie Rysi - Chelny -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

11:00Belgorod - Dizelist -:-
11:00Bryansk - Lipetsk -:-
11:00Polot - Metallurg Cherepovets -:-
11:00Tverichi - Loko Junior -:-
14:00Progress Glazov - Novomoskovsk U20 -:-

RUSSIA: WHL Women

10:00Sverdlovsk Region W - Ufa W -:-

SLOVAKIA: Tipsport Liga

16:00Nitra - Zilina -:-
16:00Poprad - DVTK -:-
17:00Ban. Bystrica - Detva -:-
17:00Dukla Trencin - Zvolen -:-
17:00Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Zamky -:-
17:30MAC Ujbuda - Kosice -:-

SLOVENIA: IHL

14:00Slavija - Vojvodina -:-
16:15Crvena zvezda - Medvescak Zagreb 2 -:-

SWEDEN: SHL

17:00HV 71 - Rogle -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra - Losers stage

15:30Lejon - Kiruna AIF -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra - Losers stage

16:00Dalen - Tyringe -:-
16:00Halmstad - Morrums GoIS -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra - Losers stage

16:00Arboga - Lindlovens -:-
16:00Malungs - Kumla -:-
16:00Skovde - Forshaga -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra - Losers stage

16:00Hammarby - Trangsunds -:-
16:00Sollentuna - Nykoping -:-
16:00Vallentuna - Tyreso Hanviken -:-

SWEDEN: AllEttan Norra

14:30Koping - Pitea -:-
16:00Borlange - Vannas -:-
16:00Ostersund - Kalix -:-
18:00Hudiksvalls - Bodens -:-

SWEDEN: AllEttan Södra

16:00Grums - Huddinge -:-
16:00Mariestads - Vimmerby -:-

SWEDEN: SDHL Women - Play Offs

11:30HV 71 W - Leksands W -:-
14:00Brynas W - Modo W -:-
16:00AIK W - Lulea W -:-
16:00Djurgardens W - Linkopings W -:-

SWITZERLAND: National League

15:45Lugano - Servette -:-
15:45Zurich - Bern -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

18:45Academy Zug - Olten -:-
18:45La Chaux-de-Fonds - Ticino Rockets -:-
18:45Langenthal - Ajoie -:-
18:45Visp - Thurgau -:-
18:45Winterthur - EHC Kloten -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig - Winners stage

13:30Narmanspor - Buz Adamlar -:-
15:30Gumus Patenler - Zeytinburnu Istanbul -:-

UKRAINE: UHL

12:00Kremenchuk - Kharkiv -:-
12:30Kryzhani Vovky - Donbass -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

17:00Glasgow - Belfast -:-
18:00Dundee - Fife -:-
18:15Coventry - Sheffield -:-
18:15Milton Keynes - Cardiff -:-
19:00Guildford - Manchester -:-

USA: NHL

01:00Arizona Coyotes - Toronto Maple Leafs -:-
01:00New York Islanders - Edmonton Oilers -:-
01:00Tampa Bay Lightning - Montreal Canadiens -:-
01:00Winnipeg Jets - Ottawa Senators -:-
02:00Carolina Hurricanes - Dallas Stars -:-
02:30Chicago Blackhawks - Columbus Blue Jackets -:-
04:00San Jose Sharks - Vancouver Canucks -:-
04:00Vegas Golden Knights - Nashville Predators -:-
04:30Los Angeles Kings - Boston Bruins -:-
18:30Pittsburgh Penguins - New York Rangers -:-
21:00Minnesota Wild - St. Louis Blues -:-
00:00Detroit Red Wings - Philadelphia Flyers -:-
00:00New Jersey Devils - Buffalo Sabres -:-

USA: AHL

01:00Belleville Senators - Cleveland Monsters -:-
01:00Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Hartford Wolf Pack -:-
01:00Grand Rapids Griffins - San Antonio Rampage -:-
01:00Hershey Bears - Lehigh Valley Phantoms -:-
01:00Rockford IceHogs - Iowa Wild -:-
01:00Syracuse Crunch - Rochester Americans -:-
01:05Binghamton - Laval Rocket -:-
01:05Springfield Thunderbirds - Toronto Marlies -:-
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Utica Comets -:-
02:00Texas Stars - Tucson Roadrunners -:-
02:05Providence Bruins - Charlotte Checkers -:-
03:00Stockton Heat - Colorado Eagles -:-
04:00Bakersfield Condors - Ontario Reign -:-
21:00Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Charlotte Checkers -:-
21:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton -:-
21:00Manitoba Moose - Milwaukee Admirals -:-
21:05Providence Bruins - Springfield Thunderbirds -:-
21:05Rochester Americans - Binghamton -:-
22:00Chicago Wolves - Iowa Wild -:-
23:00Rockford IceHogs - San Antonio Rampage -:-
23:00Utica Comets - Cleveland Monsters -:-
23:05Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Hershey Bears -:-

USA: ECHL

01:00Florida Everblades - Manchester Monarchs -:-
01:00Norfolk Admirals - Maine Mariners -:-
01:05South Carolina Stingrays - Jacksonville IceMen -:-
01:05Wheeling Nailers - Brampton Beast -:-
01:15Toledo Walleye - Cincinnati Cyclones -:-
01:30Kalamazoo Wings - Adirondack Thunder -:-
02:05Allen Americans - Reading Royals -:-
02:05Tulsa Oilers - Worcester Railers -:-
02:05Wichita Thunder - Indy Fuel -:-
03:05Utah Grizzlies - Kansas City -:-
03:10Idaho - Rapid City Rush -:-
19:30Orlando Solar Bears - Manchester Monarchs -:-
21:00Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Newfoundland -:-
21:05Cincinnati Cyclones - Adirondack Thunder -:-
21:05South Carolina Stingrays - Atlanta Gladiators -:-
23:00Fort Wayne Komets - Wheeling Nailers -:-
23:05Allen Americans - Reading Royals -:-
23:05Tulsa Oilers - Worcester Railers -:-
23:05Wichita Thunder - Indy Fuel -:-
23:15Toledo Walleye - Kalamazoo Wings -:-

USA: FHL

01:00Port Huron Prowlers - Danville Dashers -:-
01:30Watertown Wolves - Elmira Enforcers -:-
01:35Mentor Ice Breakers - Carolina Thunderbirds -:-
21:00Port Huron Prowlers - Carolina Thunderbirds -:-
00:30Watertown Wolves - Elmira Enforcers -:-

USA: SPHL

01:05Roanoke Dawgs - Huntsville Havoc -:-
01:30Knoxville Ice Bears - Evansville Thunderbolts -:-
02:05Pensacola Ice Flyers - Fayetteville Marksmen -:-
02:10Quad City Storm - Birmingham Bulls -:-
02:15Peoria Rivermen - Macon Mayhem -:-
21:00Quad City Storm - Birmingham Bulls -:-
21:30Knoxville Ice Bears - Roanoke Dawgs -:-
23:05Pensacola Ice Flyers - Fayetteville Marksmen -:-
00:00Huntsville Havoc - Evansville Thunderbolts -:-

USA: USHL

01:05Youngstown Phantoms - USA U18 -:-
01:15Muskegon Lumberjacks - Sioux Falls Stampede -:-
02:05Cedar Rapids RoughRiders - Waterloo Black Hawks -:-
02:05Chicago Steel - USA U18 -:-
02:05Fargo Force - Lincoln Stars -:-
02:05Green Bay Gamblers - Madison Capitols -:-
02:05Omaha Lancers - Des Moines Buccaneers -:-
02:07Central Illinois - Tri-City Storm -:-
21:05Madison Capitols - Dubuque Fighting Saints -:-
21:15Muskegon Lumberjacks - Sioux Falls Stampede -:-
22:05Waterloo Black Hawks - Tri-City Storm -:-
00:05Fargo Force - Lincoln Stars -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

18:00USA W - Canada W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version