REFRESH

Hockey » Yesterday » All Games

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

17:30Graz 99ers - Bratislava 1:4
19:15Fehervar AV19 - Dornbirn 0:3
19:15Klagenfurt - Salzburg 6:3
19:15Villach - Bolzano 2:3pen

BELARUS: Extraleague

16:45Brest - Vitebsk 2:1
17:00Baranavichy - Novopolotsk 2:3
17:00Pinskiye Yastreby - Belarus U18 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

17:00Olomouc - Ceske Budejovice 3:2
17:00Trinec - Mountfield HK 3:1
17:30Karlovy Vary - Zlin 5:1
17:30Litvinov - Sparta Prague 3:5
17:30Vitkovice - Plzen 4:3
18:00Liberec - Kometa Brno 2:3pen
18:00Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav 2:1ot

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

19:00Esbjerg - Odense Bulldogs 7:4
19:00CancelledFrederikshavn - Rodovre Mighty Bulls -:-
19:30Aalborg - Herning Blue Fox 4:6
19:30Herlev - Rungsted 4:5ot

FINLAND: Liiga

17:30KooKoo - Vaasan Sport 4:3
17:30TPS Turku - Jukurit 5:1

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Second stage

17:00Assat U20 - Lukko U20 0:3
17:30Ilves U20 - Tappara U20 3:2
17:30KalPa U20 - Jyvaskyla U20 4:3ot
17:30Pelicans Lahti U20 - Jukurit U20 2:5
17:40RoKi U20 - Vaasan Sport U20 2:3

FRANCE: Ligue Magnus

18:00Amiens - Chamonix Mont-Blanc 9:3
20:00Mulhouse - Gap 3:4ot
20:30Angers - Briancon 7:0
20:30Cergy-Pontoise - Grenoble 4:8

GERMANY: DEL

18:30Grizzly Wolfsburg - Iserlohn Roosters 1:2ot
20:30Augsburger Panther - ERC Ingolstadt 6:3

GERMANY: DEL2

19:30Dresdner Eislowen - Heilbronner 4:2
19:30Kaufbeuren - Ravensburg 1:4
19:30Landshut - Bayreuth 5:3
20:00Bietigheim/Bissingen - Kassel 5:4ot
20:00Crimmitschau - Lausitzer Fuchse 3:2

GERMANY: Oberliga North

19:30Krefelder EV - Tilburg Trappers 1:9
20:00Crocodiles Hamburg - Leipzig 2:0
20:00Diez-Limburg - Herner 5:4
20:00Hammer Eisbaren - Hannover Scorpions 1:7
20:30Herford - Halle 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga South

19:30Peiting - Regensburg 2:0
19:30Selber - Starbulls Rosenheim 5:4
20:00Landsberg - Deggendorfer 3:8
20:00Memmingen - Lindau 2:4
20:00Riessersee - Fussen 2:1
20:00PostponedWeiden - Passau -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

14:30MAC Ujbuda - Csikszereda 4:5ot
20:00DEAC - Fehervari Titanok 1:3

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

08:00Snezhnye Barsy - Nomad Nur-Sultan 2:3pen

POLAND: Polish Hockey League

18:00Tychy - Sanok 5:0
18:00Unia Oswiecim - Stoczniowiec Gdansk 3:1
18:30Krakow - MMKS Podhale 3:0
18:30Torun - Katowice 1:3
19:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Jastrzebie 1:8

RUSSIA: KHL

17:00Bars Kazan - Avangard Omsk 3:1
17:00Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga 3:2
17:10Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg 1:2
17:30Dyn. Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod 5:3
17:30Sp. Moscow - Jokerit 1:3

RUSSIA: VHL

14:30Kurhan - Tambov 3:4pen
15:00Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk 2:3pen
17:00SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Lada 1:2ot
17:30Dinamo St. Petersburg - CSK VVS 1:3

RUSSIA: MHL

11:00Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry 4:1
14:00Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy 5:3
15:00Reaktor - Chaika 1:3
17:00Krylya Sovetov - Sakhalinskie Akuly 4:3

RUSSIA: NMHL

11:00Metallurg Cherepovets - Progress Glazov 4:3ot
17:00MHK Ryazan - Bryansk 5:1
17:00Tverichi - HC AK59 3:4pen

RUSSIA: WHL Women

12:00Vanke Rays W - Krasnoyarsk W 4:2

SLOVAKIA: Tipos Extraliga

17:00Liptovsky Mikulas - Zvolen 1:3
17:30Michalovce - Nove Zamky 3:1
18:00Detva - Nitra 2:1pen
18:00DVTK - Slovan Bratislava 2:0
18:00Kosice - Dukla Trencin 0:3
18:00Poprad - Ban. Bystrica 3:1

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

16:00HC 19 Humenne - Dubnica 5:2
17:00Levice - Spisska Nova Ves 3:1
17:00Martin - Topolcany 4:1
17:30Trnava - Zilina 1:10
18:00Povazska Bystrica - Skalica 4:3ot

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

18:00BIK Karlskoga - Vasby 6:0
18:00Timra - Vasterviks IK 3:0
18:00Vita Hasten - Vasteras 3:4
19:00Kristianstads - Almtuna 6:3
19:00Modo - AIK 3:5
19:00Sodertalje - IF Bjorkloven 4:3ot

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra - Losers stage

19:00Boras - KRIF hockey 2:3pen
19:00Tranas - Hanhals 2:4
19:00Tyringe - Halmstad 1:3

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra - Losers stage

19:00Eskilstuna Linden - Lindlovens 3:2
19:00Kumla - Koping 3:2
19:00Malungs - Grums 2:4

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra - Losers stage

19:00Arlanda - Segeltorps IF 2:3pen
19:00Nykopings SK - Hammarby 1:2ot
19:00Sollentuna - Stromsbro IF 3:5

SWEDEN: AllEttan Södra

19:00Morrums GoIS - Karlskrona 2:3
19:00Nybro - Troja/Ljungby 5:2
19:00Skovde - Visby/Roma 2:4
19:00Vimmerby - Mariestads 2:1

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

19:00Brynas W - AIK W 4:0

SWITZERLAND: National League

19:45Ambri-Piotta - Davos 0:2
19:45Fribourg - Rapperswil 5:2
19:45Langnau Tigers - Biel 1:3
19:45Lugano - Zug 1:5
19:45Servette - Zurich 3:2ot

USA: NHL

01:00Buffalo Sabres - Washington Capitals 4:6
01:00PostponedFlorida Panthers - Dallas Stars -:-
01:00New Jersey Devils - Boston Bruins 2:3pen
01:00New York Rangers - New York Islanders 0:4
01:30Detroit Red Wings - Carolina Hurricanes 0:3
02:00Nashville Predators - Columbus Blue Jackets 3:1
02:00Winnipeg Jets - Calgary Flames 4:3ot
03:00Arizona Coyotes - San Jose Sharks 3:4pen
03:00Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks 5:2
04:00Los Angeles Kings - Minnesota Wild 3:4ot
04:00Vegas Golden Knights - Anaheim Ducks 5:2

USA: USHL

01:10Muskegon Lumberjacks - Youngstown Phantoms 4:2
02:05Fargo Force - Tri-City Storm 2:5
02:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Sioux-City 3:2ot

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.