REFRESH

Hockey » Yesterday » All Games

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

17:00Pardubice - Olomouc 3:0
17:30Vitkovice - Karlovy Vary 7:6ot
18:00Kladno - Trinec 1:2

FINLAND: Liiga

14:00TPS Turku - Assat 2:1
16:00Vaasan Sport - Ilves 3:5
17:30IFK Helsinki - JYP 6:7

GERMANY: DEL

19:30Bremerhaven - Schwenninger 4:3ot
19:30PostponedMunchen - Nurnberg Ice Tigers -:-

USA: NHL

01:00Carolina Hurricanes - Vegas Golden Knights 4:3ot
01:00New Jersey Devils - Dallas Stars 1:5
01:00Ottawa Senators - Buffalo Sabres 5:0
01:00Pittsburgh Penguins - Arizona Coyotes 6:3
01:30New York Islanders - Philadelphia Flyers 4:3
02:00Winnipeg Jets - Florida Panthers 3:5
04:00Seattle Kraken - Nashville Predators 2:4
04:00Vancouver Canucks - Edmonton Oilers 2:3ot

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

19:15Fehervar AV19 - Znojmo 7:1

CANADA: OHL

01:00PostponedKitchener Rangers - Sarnia Sting -:-
01:00Niagara IceDogs - North Bay Battalion 3:2pen
01:05Peterborough Petes - Mississauga Steelheads 1:4
01:05Sudbury Wolves - Barrie Colts 1:9

CANADA: WHL

02:00Regina Pats - Prince Albert Raiders 4:0
02:00Swift Current Broncos - Red Deer Rebels 2:5
03:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Moose Jaw Warriors 1:8
03:00PostponedMedicine Hat Tigers - Saskatoon Blades -:-
04:05Seattle Thunderbirds - Spokane Chiefs 8:2
04:05Victoria Royals - Kelowna Rockets 3:4pen

CANADA: QMJHL

00:00PostponedMoncton Wildcats - Saint John Sea Dogs -:-

CANADA: U Sports

00:00PostponedSaint Marys - Acadia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

17:00Trebic - Kadan 5:0
17:30AZ Havirov - Frydek-Mistek 3:4ot
17:30Litomerice - Vsetin 1:3
18:00Prerov - Trebic 1:2ot
18:00Slavia Prague - Jihlava 2:3
18:00Usti nad Labem - Benatky 3:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - North

18:00Letnany - Bilina 9:1
18:00Mostecti Lvi - Decin 5:4
18:00Nova Paka - Dvur Kralove 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - South

18:00Cheb - Risuty 11:4
18:00Havlickuv Brod - Pribram 0:8
18:00Klatovy - Kobra Praha 3:7
18:00Pisek - Tabor 1:13

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

18:00Hodonin - Velke Mezirici 6:1
18:00Zdar nad Sazavou - Kometa Brno B 1:2pen
18:30Opava - Valasske Mezirici 4:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

17:30Olomouc U20 - Sparta Prague U20 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: ULLH

19:30Academy Pilsen - Engineers Prague 5:3
20:00Masaryk University - Black Dogs Budweis 2:4

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

19:00CancelledRodovre Mighty Bulls - Herlev -:-

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League - Losers stage

19:00Bregenzerwald - Kitzbuhel 8:0

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Winners stage

17:30PostponedIFK Helsinki U20 - Jokerit U20 -:-
17:30PostponedKalPa U20 - Karpat U20 -:-

FRANCE: Ligue Magnus

20:00Briancon - Bordeaux 2:3ot
20:00Mulhouse - Anglet 4:3
20:15Amiens - Nice 5:2
20:30Cergy-Pontoise - Gap 3:0

FRANCE: D1

20:00Neuilly Sur Marne - Strasbourg 5:6ot

GERMANY: Oberliga North

20:00Hammer Eisbaren - Herner 4:6

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

18:15HK Olimp - HK Dinaburga 9:2
18:15Mogo - HS Riga 7:3

NORWAY: Division 1

19:00PostponedComet - Hasle/Loren -:-
19:00PostponedFuruset - Gjovik -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

15:00HC Yugra - Almetyevsk 4:1
16:00CSK VVS - Penza 1:3

RUSSIA: VHL-B

13:00Dyn. Altay - Krasnoyarskie Rysi 4:5ot
16:30Cheboksary - Kristall Saratov 1:5

RUSSIA: MHL

10:00Amurskie Tigry - SKA-1946 4:3pen
14:00Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy 1:3
14:00Ladya - Chaika 5:1
15:00MHC Spartak - Din. St. Petersburg 5:2
15:00Sarmaty - Loko-76 3:2
17:00Kapitan - HC Riga 6:0
17:00Krylya Sovetov - Dyn. Moscow 4:2

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

17:00PostponedMartin - Skalica -:-
17:30PostponedHC 19 Humenne - Trnava -:-
18:00PostponedBrezno - Levice -:-
18:00PostponedDubnica - Slovakia U18 -:-
18:00PostponedSlovan Bratislava B - Dubnica -:-
18:00PostponedTopolcany - Zilina -:-
18:00Ziar nad Hronom - Povazska Bystrica 1:3

SLOVENIA: IHL - Losers stage

20:00HK Olimpija - Medvescak Zagreb 10:3

SLOVENIA: IHL - Winners stage

18:00KHL Sisak - Hidria Jesenice 3:6

SLOVENIA: Hokejska liga - Play Offs

18:00PostponedTriglav - Slavija -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

19:00AIK - Vita Hasten 3:0
19:00BIK Karlskoga - IF Bjorkloven 3:2ot
19:00HV 71 - Vasterviks IK 4:3
19:00Sodertalje - Modo 3:7

SWEDEN: AllEttan Norra

19:00Stromsbro IF - Forshaga 2:4

SWEDEN: AllEttan Södra

19:00Dalen - Nybro 3:1
19:00Karlskrona - Mariestads 3:2
19:00Skovde - Vasby 2:6
19:00Tyreso Hanviken - Vimmerby 0:2

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra var

19:00Enkopings - Koping 3:1
19:00Tegs - Vannas 9:2

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra var

19:00KRIF hockey - Segeltorps IF 7:1
19:00Kumla - Hanhals 3:2ot

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

19:30PostponedGoteborg W - Linkopings W -:-

SWITZERLAND: MySports League

19:45PostponedLyss - Wiki-Munsingen -:-
20:00Dubendorf - Arosa 0:2
20:00Huttwil - Dudingen 2:1
20:00Martigny - Thun 1:4
20:15Seewen - Bulach 3:2

UKRAINE: UHL

19:00Kharkiv Berserkers - Kremenchuk 2:3pen

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

20:30Sheffield - Glasgow 3:2ot

USA: AHL

01:00Hershey Bears - Wilkes-Barre/Scranton 6:2
01:00Utica Comets - Providence Bruins 4:0
19:00San Jose Barracuda - Ontario Reign 1:4

USA: SPHL

01:00Peoria Rivermen - Evansville Thunderbolts 5:2

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.