REFRESH

Handball » Today » All Games

advertisement

AUSTRIA: WHA Women

19:00Korneuburg W - Stockerau W -:-

BELGIUM: Division 1

20:00Tournai - Merksem -:-
20:15Eynatten-Raeren - Vise 2 -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga

19:00Bosna Visoko - Izvidac -:-
19:00Derventa - Maglaj -:-
19:00Doboj - Slavija -:-
19:00Gorazde - Zrinjski Mostar -:-
19:00RK Konjuh - Kakanj -:-
19:00Sarajevo - Vogosca -:-

BULGARIA: A RHG

13:00Chardafon Gabrovo - Lokomotiv Varna -:-
16:00Spartak Varna - NSA Sofia -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

17:00Zamet - Metalac -:-
18:00Dubrava - Sesvete -:-
18:00Karlovac - Vinkovci -:-
19:00Gorica - Umag -:-
19:00Porec - Varazdin -:-
advertisement

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

16:30Dukla Prague - Koprivnice -:-
17:00Brno - Strakonice -:-
17:00Lovosice - Karvina -:-
18:00Jicin - Nove Veseli -:-
18:00Zubri - Hranice -:-

DENMARK: 888ligaen

16:00GOG - Skanderborg -:-

DENMARK: 1. Division

14:30Frederikshavn - Stoholm -:-
15:00Randers - FIF -:-
15:00Skive - Fredericia -:-

DENMARK: HTH GO Ligaen Women

16:10Esbjerg W - Copenhagen W -:-

DENMARK: 1. Division Women

13:30Hadsten W - Vendsyssel W -:-
14:00Bjerringbro W - Fredericia W -:-
14:00Ringsted W - AGF W -:-
17:30Gudme HK W - EH Aalborg W -:-

EUROPE: Champions League

16:00Kristianstad - Barcelona -:-
17:30Kiel - Vive Kielce -:-
17:30Meshkov Brest - Paris SG -:-
17:30Szeged - PPD Zagreb -:-
19:30Celje - Aalborg -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs

17:00Motor Zaporozhye - Skjern -:-
19:30Ademar - Montpellier -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women

14:00Rostov W - NFH Nyk W -:-
19:30Buducnost W - Ferencvaros W -:-

EUROPE: EHF Cup

15:00Bjerringbro/Silkeborg - SKA Minsk -:-
15:00Koper - Nexe -:-
16:00Azoty-Pulawy - Chambery Savoie -:-
16:00Cocks - Goppingen -:-
18:00Presov - SC Magdeburg -:-
19:00Anaitasuna - Fuchse Berlin -:-

EUROPE: Baltic League

13:00Viljandi (Est) - Dobeles Tenax (Lat) -:-
15:00HC Tallinn (Est) - ZTR Zaporozhye (Ukr) -:-
16:00Granitas Kaunas (Ltu) - Celtnieks Riga (Lat) -:-
17:00Polva Serviti (Est) - SKA Minsk (Blr) -:-

EUROPE: MOL Liga Women

16:00Most W - HK Hodonin W -:-
17:30Olomouc W - Veseli W -:-
18:00Ostrava W - Sala W -:-

EUROPE: BENE-League

19:00KRAS/Volendam - Aalsmeer -:-
19:00Limburg Lions - Hasselt -:-
20:00Eurotech/Bevo - Vise -:-
20:00Hurry-Up - Bocholt -:-
20:15Sasja KV - Quintus -:-
20:15Tongeren - Nelo -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

20:30Bourg De Peage W - Fleury Loiret W -:-
20:30Brest Bretagne W - Toulon W -:-
20:30Nantes W - Chambray Touraine W -:-

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women

16:00Buxtehuder SV W - Bad Wildungen W -:-
16:30Blomberg-Lippe W - Neckarsulmer W -:-
17:30Bensheim-Auerbach W - BVB Dortmund W -:-
17:30Rodertal W - Metzingen W -:-
19:00Nellingen W - Leverkusen W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

15:00Werder Bremen W - Badenstedt W -:-
18:00Kirchhof W - Beyerohde W -:-
18:00Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W - Mainz W -:-
19:30DJK Trier W - Nurtingen W -:-
19:30Fuchse Berlin W - Zwickau W -:-
19:30Herrenberg W - Halle-Neustadt W -:-

GREECE: A1

17:00Aeropos Edessas - Drama -:-
17:00Panellinios - Foivos -:-
17:00PAOK - Filippos Veria -:-
17:00XANTH - Kamaterou -:-
20:00Olympiacos SFP - Diomidis Argous -:-

HUNGARY: NB I

18:00Balatonfuredi - Gyongyosi -:-
18:00Budakalasz - Csurgoi -:-
18:00Dabas - Tatabanya -:-
18:00Komloi - Vaci -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

17:00Kecskemet W - Vaci W -:-
18:00Dunaujvarosi W - Bekescsabai W -:-
18:00Erdi W - Vasas W -:-
18:00Siofok KC W - DVSC Korvex W -:-

ITALY: Serie A - 1st-6th places

18:00Cingoli - Conversano -:-
19:00Bozen - Fasano -:-
20:45Pressano - Bologna -:-

ITALY: Serie A - 7th-12th places

18:30Trieste - Albatro -:-
19:00Brixen - Fondi -:-
20:30Cologne - Padova -:-

ITALY: Serie A - Play Out

18:15Cassano - Eppan -:-
18:30Teramo - Carpi -:-
19:00Malo - Molteno -:-
19:00Meran - Mezzocorona -:-
19:00Ragusa - Noci -:-
19:00Romagna - Tavarnelle -:-
21:00Gaeta - Valentino Ferrara -:-

LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga - Winners stage

15:30Latgols - HK Ogre/Miandum -:-

LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga - Losers stage

12:00Vainode - Latvia U18 -:-

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Lyga

13:00Alytaus - Vilnius -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Sales Lentz League - Winners stage

20:00Berchem - Esch -:-
20:00Dudelange - HB Petange -:-
20:15Differdange - Kaerjeng -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Sales Lentz League - Relegation Group

19:00Redange - Diekirch -:-
20:15Schifflange - Rumelange -:-

MALTA: 1st Division

12:30Luxol - Phoenix -:-
14:00Kavallieri - La Salle -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

20:00Hellas - Limburg Lions 2 -:-
20:15Houten - Emmen -:-
20:30Rotterdam - Arnhem -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

19:00Westfriesland SEW W - Maedilon W -:-
20:00E&O W - Foreholte W -:-
20:00HandbaL Venlo W - Dalfsen W -:-
20:15Quintus W - Vlug en Lenig W -:-

NORWAY: Grundigligaen women

16:00Fredrikstad W - Stabaek W -:-

NORWAY: 1. Division Women

16:00Forde W - Fana W -:-
17:00Levanger W - Grane Arendal W -:-

POLAND: Superliga

13:00Kalisz - Szczecin -:-
18:30Gwardia Opole - Legionowo -:-
18:30Zabrze - Stal Mielec -:-
19:30Wybrzeze Gdansk - Meble Elblag Wojcik -:-

POLAND: Superliga Women

17:00Start Elblag W - Kobierzyce W -:-
18:00Gdynia W - MKS Perla Lublin W -:-
19:00Kielce W - Piotrcovia W -:-

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1

16:00Madeira - AC Fafe -:-
17:00Boa Hora - Arsenal -:-
18:00ABC Braga - Xico Andebol -:-
19:00Porto - Belenenses -:-
19:00Sao Bernardo - Avanca -:-
20:00Maia-Ismai - Benfica -:-
20:00Sporting - Aquas Santas -:-

PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women

18:30Alcanena W - Colegio de Gaia W -:-
19:30Alavarium W - Barros W -:-
22:00Academico W - Juvelis W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala

10:00Steaua Bucuresti - Minaur Baia Mare -:-
17:00CSM Fagaras - Calarasi -:-

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women

10:00CSM Roman W - Unirea Slobozia W -:-
15:00Ramnicu Valcea W - Dunarea Braila W -:-
17:00Magura Cisnadiei W - Danubius Galati W -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague

14:00Stavropol - Spartak Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague Women

08:00Alisa Ufa W - Luch W -:-
13:00Togliatti W - Krasnodar W -:-

SERBIA: Superliga

19:00Sloga - Metaloplastika -:-
19:00Spartak Vojput - Jugovic -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Winners stage

18:00Hlohovec - Topolcany -:-
18:00SKP Bratislava - Sala -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga

17:30Krka - Dobova -:-
19:00Ribnica - Trimo Trebnje -:-
20:00Loka - Slovan -:-

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women

17:00Kozina W - Celje W -:-
19:00Zalec W - RK Ljubljana W -:-
20:00Ajdovscina W - Aklimat Ptuj W -:-

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

17:00CD Bidasoa Irun - Benidorm -:-
17:00Cuenca - La Rioja -:-
17:00Quabit Guadalajara - Huesca -:-
18:30Morrazo Cangas - Atl. Valladolid -:-
19:30Zamora - Puente Genil -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata

16:30Barcelona II - Cisne -:-
17:00Ciudad Real - Bordils -:-
17:30Alcobendas - BM Madrid -:-
18:00Palma del Rio - Covadonga -:-
18:30Los Dolmenes - BM Sinfin -:-
18:30Torrelavega - Nava -:-
19:00Villa de Aranda - Amenabar -:-

SPAIN: DivisiĆ³n de Honor Women

17:30BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologias W - Puig d'en Valls W -:-
18:00Bera Bera W - Malaga W -:-
18:00Elche-Mustang W - BM Granollers W -:-
19:00Aula Valladolid W - Castellon W -:-
19:30Valencia W - Zuazo Barakaldo W -:-
20:00Porrino W - Guardes W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:30Onnereds - Skanela -:-
15:00Hallby - Torslanda -:-
15:00Kungalvs HK - Tyreso -:-
15:00Varberg - Linkoping -:-
16:00Rimbo - IFK Ystads -:-
16:30Country - Lindesberg -:-

SWEDEN: SHE Women

14:00Kristianstad W - Heid W -:-
15:00Skuru W - Boden W -:-
16:00Vasteras W - Lugi W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00Drott Halmstad W - Kungalvs W -:-
15:00Helsingborg W - Skanela W -:-
16:00Eskilstuna W - Tyreso W -:-

SWITZERLAND: NLA - Winners stage

17:00Pfadi Winterthur - HC Kriens -:-

SWITZERLAND: NLA - Relegation Group

17:30Gossau - Zurich -:-

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Relegation

17:45Herzogenbuchsee W - Winterthur W -:-
20:15Leimental W - Yverdon W -:-

TURKEY: Superlig

15:00Goztepe - Beykoz Belediyespor -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version