REFRESH

Handball » Today » All Games

advertisement

AUSTRIA: WHA Women - Play Offs

18:00Hypo NO W - MGA Handball W -:-

BELGIUM: Division 1 - Play Offs

20:15Bocholt - Tongeren -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga - Final Group

17:00RK Konjuh - Izvidac -:-
20:00Vogosca - Borac -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga - Championship Group

19:00Gorica - Nexe -:-
19:00Vinkovci - Umag -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga - Relegation Group

18:30Metalac - Rudar -:-
advertisement

DENMARK: 888ligaen - Play Offs

18:30Ribe-Esbjerg - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg -:-

DENMARK: Primo Tours Ligaen Women - Play Offs

16:10NFH Nyk W - Copenhagen W -:-

EUROPE: Challenge Cup

16:00Turda (Rou) - Sporting (Por) -:-

EUROPE: WHIL Women - Play Offs

17:00Ostrava W - Olomouc W -:-
18:00Most W - Slavia Prague W -:-
18:00Presov W - Partizanske W -:-

EUROPE: WHIL Women - Play Out

18:00Zlin W - Pisek W -:-

FRANCE: Coupe de France

20:30Montpellier - Nantes -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage

17:00Vardar - Ohrid -:-
18:00Met. Skopje - RK Borec -:-
18:30Pelister - Eurofarm Rabotnik -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage

19:00Prilep - Radovis -:-
19:00Tinex Prolet Skopje - Vardar Junior -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

19:00Gummersbach - Bergischer -:-
19:00HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Goppingen -:-
19:00HSG Wetzlar - Erlangen -:-
19:00MT Melsungen - Lemgo -:-
20:15TVB Stuttgart - Fuchse Berlin -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

15:00Huttenberg - Bietigheim-Metterzimmern -:-
18:00Emsdetten - Dessauer -:-
18:00N-Lubbecke - Eisenach -:-
18:00Saarlouis - Rostock -:-
19:30Wilhelmshavener - Friesenheim -:-
20:00Konstanz - Leutershausen -:-

GERMANY: DHB Pokal Women

14:30Bietigheim W - Buxtehuder SV W -:-
17:00Metzingen W - Thuringer W -:-

GREECE: A1 - Play Offs

13:00A.S.E. Douka - Dikeas -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

18:00DVSC Korvex W - MTK Budapest W -:-
18:00Mosonmagyarovar W - Dunaujvarosi W -:-
18:00Vaci W - Gyor W -:-

ITALY: Serie A - Play Offs

19:00Bozen - Fasano -:-

MALTA: 1st Division - Play Offs

16:00Aloysians - Luxol -:-

POLAND: Superliga - Play Offs

14:00Vive Kielce - Wisla Plock -:-

POLAND: Superliga Women - Relegation

17:00Jelenia Gora W - Ruch Chorzow W -:-

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Losers stage

19:00Boa Hora - Maia-Ismai -:-
20:00Belenenses - AC Fafe -:-
22:00SC Horta - Avanca -:-

PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women - Play Out

19:00Juventude do Mar W - Joana-Maia W -:-
19:00Passos Manuel W - Academico W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala - Play Out

15:00Steaua Bucuresti - CSM Focsani -:-
17:00CSM Fagaras - Suceava -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague - Play Offs

15:00Krasnodar - Stavropol -:-
17:00St. Petersburg - Chekhovskiye Medvedi -:-

SERBIA: Superliga - Winners stage

17:00Crvena zvezda - Dinamo -:-
19:00Sloga - Samot -:-
19:00Spartak Vojput - Vojvodina -:-

SERBIA: Superliga - Losers stage

19:00Partizan Belgrad - Metaloplastika -:-
19:30Morava - Jugovic -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga - Play Offs

18:00Topolcany - Povazska Bystrica -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga - Relegation Group

19:00Slovenj Gradec - Trimo Trebnje -:-

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

17:00Atl. Valladolid - Puerto Sagunto -:-
17:00Barcelona - Huesca -:-
17:00Benidorm - Puente Genil -:-
17:00Cuenca - Anaitasuna -:-
17:00La Rioja - BM Sinfin -:-
17:00Morrazo Cangas - CD Bidasoa Irun -:-
17:00Quabit Guadalajara - Granollers -:-
17:00Villa de Aranda - Ademar -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata - Play Offs

18:00Palma del Rio - Alcobendas -:-
20:00Zamora - Torrelavega -:-

SPAIN: DivisiĆ³n de Honor Women

18:00Gran Canaria W - Elche-Mustang W -:-
19:00Alcobendas W - Malaga W -:-
19:00BM Base Villavede W - BMC Mavi Nuevas Tecnologias W -:-
19:00Cleba W - Bera Bera W -:-
19:00Guardes W - BM Granollers W -:-
19:00Porrino W - Valencia W -:-
19:00Zuazo Barakaldo W - Aula Valladolid W -:-

SWEDEN: Handbollsligan - Play Offs

15:30Kristianstad - Alingsas -:-

SWEDEN: SHE Women - Play Offs

12:45Savehof W - H 65 Hoor W -:-

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Relegation

17:00Stans W - Herzogenbuchsee W -:-

WORLD: Pan American Club Championship

00:00Pinheiros - Universidad Nacional De Lujan 30:21
20:45Pinheiros - Ovalle Balonmano -:-
23:00Colegio Aleman - Sag Villa Ballester -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version