REFRESH

Handball » Yesterday » All Games

FRANCE: Starligue

20:00Nimes - Toulouse 25:26

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

17:30BM Sinfin - Torrelavega 19:27
17:30La Rioja - Cuenca 31:26
18:30Antequera - Atl. Valladolid 24:26
19:00Barcelona - Huesca 39:30
19:00Morrazo Cangas - Benidorm 33:28
20:30Anaitasuna - Puente Genil 36:23

AUSTRIA: HLA

19:00Bregenz - HSG Graz 36:27

AUSTRIA: WHA Women

17:45Graz W - Ferlach/Feldkirchen W 19:32
19:00Atzgersdorf W - Feldkirch W 31:27
19:00Eggenburg W - Dornbirn/Schoren W 28:16
19:00PostponedFuchse W - MGA Handball W -:-

BELARUS: Division 1

18:00Kronon - Gomel 24:42

BELGIUM: Division 1

20:15Eynatten-Raeren - Kortrijk 32:41
20:15PostponedGent - Izegem -:-
20:15Houthalen - Tournai 31:19
20:15Sasja KV - Eupen 26:24

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga

18:00Gracanica - Gradacac 24:23
18:00Konjuh Zivinic - Sloboda Tuzla 37:32
18:00Maglaj - Sloga Doboj 29:28
18:00MRK Sloga - Leotar 29:30

BULGARIA: A RHG

16:00Spartak Varna - Dobrudja 41:23
17:00Chardafon Gabrovo - Lokomotiv Mezdra 31:25

CROATIA: Premijer liga

18:00Zamet - Trogir 33:29
18:30Moslavina - Varazdin 34:28
19:00Porec - Umag 26:19
19:00Vinkovci - Rudar 26:26
20:00Nexe - Dubrovnik 43:23
20:00Sesvete - Bjelovar 26:20

CROATIA: 1. HRL Women

17:00Dugo Selo W - Zelina W 39:23
18:00Osijek W - Sesvete W 31:30
19:00Umag W - Dalmatinka W 26:29
19:15Trogir W - Koka W 21:33

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

10:00Hranice - Nove Veseli 25:29
11:30Malomerice - Zubri 29:34
17:00Lovosice - Jicin 34:28
19:00Plzen - Brno 36:23

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen

14:00Aalborg - Skive 36:27
14:30Lemvig - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg 35:28
15:00Skanderborg Aarhus - Holstebro 32:26
16:10Sonderjyske - GOG 31:32

DENMARK: 1. Division

14:00HOJ - Otterup 30:25
15:00Roskilde - Vendsyssel 23:32
15:30FIF - Odense 28:29
16:00Grindsted - Skovbakken 30:22

DENMARK: Bambusa Kvindeligaen Women

14:30Ajax Kobenhavn W - Skanderborg W 25:25

DENMARK: 1. Division Women

13:30Ringsted W - Lyngby W 32:18
14:00Bjerringbro W - Vendsyssel W 32:30
14:00Hadsten W - Gudme HK W 28:22
15:00AGF W - DHG W 27:23

EUROPE: Champions League Women

16:00Ferencvaros W - Brest Bretagne W 28:27
16:00Rostov-Don W - BVB Dortmund W 37:27
18:00Kristiansand W - CSKA Moscow W 24:27
18:00Metz W - Gyor W 29:33
18:00Podravka Vegeta W - Esbjerg W 26:27

EUROPE: EHF European League Women - Preliminary

14:00Zaglebie W (Pol) - Bruhl W (Sui) 33:24
15:00Molde W (Nor) - Thuringer W (Ger) 26:28
17:00Magura Cisnadiei W (Rou) - Most W (Cze) 25:26
18:00Blomberg-Lippe W (Ger) - Metzingen W (Ger) 28:24
19:00Jagodina W (Srb) - Tertnes W (Nor) 16:24

EUROPE: European Cup

13:00Besiktas (Tur) - MK Holon (Isr) 38:32
13:00Krasnodar (Rus) - Beykoz Bld. (Tur) 26:24
14:00Saratov (Rus) WO - BK-46 (Fin) -:-
15:00Donbas Mariupol (Ukr) - Alingsas (Swe) 25:34
15:00Hapoel Ashdod (Isr) - Minaur Baia Mare (Rou) 29:33
16:00Bevo HC (Ned) - Ramat Hasharon (Isr) 30:32
16:00Dobeles Tenax (Lat) - Masheka (Blr) 34:25
16:00Povazska Bystrica (Svk) - Dragunas Klaipeda (Ltu) 26:22
16:00SKA Minsk (Blr) - FH Hafnarfjordur (Ice) 25:26
16:30Dukla Prague (Cze) - Izvidac (Bih) 34:24
17:00Drama (Gre) - Diomidis Argous (Gre) 28:29
17:00Naerbo (Nor) - Sassari (Ita) 26:25
17:00Polva Serviti (Est) - Granitas Kaunas (Ltu) 26:19
17:30Kaerjeng (Lux) - CSM Focsani (Rou) 27:35
18:00Jeruzalem Ormoz (Slo) - Selfoss (Ice) 28:22
18:30Berchem (Lux) - Partizan Beograd (Srb) 31:30
19:00Anorthosis Famagusta (Cyp) - Handball Tirol (Aut) 25:26
20:20Krems (Aut) - Suhr Aarau (Sui) 29:27

EUROPE: European Cup Women

15:00Paok W (Gre) - IBV W (Ice) 29:24
15:00Pylaias W (Gre) - Izmir BSB W (Tur) 28:27
16:00Despina W (Mkd) - Skara W (Swe) 10:37
16:00Stockerau W (Aut) - Kreuzlingen W (Sui) 31:26
17:00Borac W (Bih) - Dunajska Streda W (Svk) 17:24
17:00Mestrino W (Ita) - Slavia Prague W (Cze) 23:28
17:00Vardar SCJS W (Mkd) - Prishtina W (Kos) 32:27
17:30AEP Panorama W (Gre) - Azeryol W (Aze) 37:21
18:00Alpendorada W (Por) - Gran Canaria W (Esp) 25:35
18:00Fuchse W (Aut) - Zug W (Sui) 26:37
18:00Maccabi Arazim Ramat-gan W (Isr) - Erice W (Ita) 37:28
18:00Westfriesland SEW W (Ned) - Zalgiris Kaunas W (Ltu) 25:28
19:00JuRo Unirek W (Ned) - Ferizaj W (Kos) 35:14
19:00Quintus W (Ned) - Alavarium W (Por) 31:28
20:00Brixen W (Ita) - Dicken W (Fin) 29:26

EUROPE: BENE-League

19:00KRAS/Volendam - Hasselt 31:20
20:00Limburg Lions - Aalsmeer 35:28
20:15Sporting Pelt - Hurry-Up 26:26
20:15Tongeren - Bocholt 23:32
20:15Vise - Quintus 33:21

EUROPE: MOL Liga Women

15:00Pisek W - Michalovce W 22:36
17:30Olomouc W - HK Hodonin W 27:21
18:00Sala W - Lazne Kynzvart W 22:29

FINLAND: SM-sarja

16:00HIFK - Cocks 27:35
16:00SIF - AIFK 29:27

FINLAND: SM-sarja Women

14:30PIF W - HIFK W 24:42

FRANCE: Proligue

20:30Dijon - Selestat 30:30
20:30Nice - Strasbourg 23:18
20:30Sarrebourg - Valence 29:26

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

19:00Ferndorf - Grosswallstadt 29:29
19:30Coburg 2000 - Hamm-Westfalen 26:32
19:30Eisenach - Rostock 27:26

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women

19:00Halle-Neustadt W - Bad Wildungen W 33:29

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

17:30Nord Harrislee W - Kurpfalz Baren Ketsch W 19:25
17:30TuS Lintfort W - Nurtingen W 25:26
18:00Herrenberg W - Heide W 29:42
18:30Werder Bremen W - Regensburg W 27:31
18:45Wuppertal W - Aldekerk W 30:27
19:00Fuchse Berlin W - Solingen W 29:27
19:00Goppingen W - Mainz W 36:29

GREECE: A1

11:30Filippos Veria - PAOK 28:34
16:00A.S.E. Douka - Olympiacos SFP 31:34
17:00PostponedAeropos Edessas - Drama -:-
18:00PostponedAEK Athens - Diomidis Argous -:-
19:00Ionikos - Aris 22:22

ICELAND: Olis Deild Women

16:00Haukar W - Afturelding W 29:21
18:00Fram W - Ka Thor W 27:25

ITALY: Serie A

15:30Albatro - Eppan 21:20
16:30Fasano - Bozen 35:23
17:00Brixen - Secchia Rubiera 27:15
17:00Cassano - Trieste 28:20
19:00Meran - Pressano 22:27

ITALY: Serie A Women

18:00Malo W - Casalgrande Padana W 27:36
19:15Cassano W - Ferrara W 32:31
20:00Padova W - Leno W 32:22

JAPAN: JHL

06:00Wakunaga - Toyota Auto Body 23:36
07:00Toyoda Gosei - Toyota Motor East Japan 35:27
08:30Osaki Electric - Hokuriku Electric Power Blue Thunder 35:34

JAPAN: JHL Women

06:00Izumi Maple Reds W - Omron Yamaga W 28:20

LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga

17:00PostponedSkriveri - Jurmalas -:-

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Lyga

12:00Utena - Kauno Azuolas 18:46
14:00Siauliai - Amber 16:24

LUXEMBOURG: AXA League

20:15Diekirch - Dudelange 17:36
20:15Differdange - Mersch 36:22
20:15Standard - Rumelange 44:26

MONTENEGRO: Prva liga

16:00Danilovgrad - Komovi 25:29
17:00Buducnost - Brskovo 24:18
18:00Berane - Sutjeska Niksic 27:25
18:00Partizan Tivat - Lovcen 24:34

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

19:00Vlug en Lenig - BFC 27:30
19:30KRAS/Volendam 2 - Houten 19:40
20:00Emmen - Dynamico 37:30
20:40EHC - Hellas 24:33
21:00Feyenoord - Hercules 33:36
21:00Waalwijk - Aalsmeer 2 33:27

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague

16:00Struga - Eurofarm Pelister 2 30:30
18:00Ohrid - Met. Skopje 24:29
19:00Radovis - Tinex Prolet Skopje 21:27
19:30Vardar 1961 - Prilep 41:24

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women

12:00Metalurg Skopje W - Ovce Pole W 35:18
16:00ZRK Feniks W - Gevgelija W 24:26
18:30Struzanka W - Spartak W 35:17
19:00Gjorche Petrov W - Astibo W 42:15

NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen

17:00Elverum - Notteroy 42:31

NORWAY: 1. Division

16:00Herulf Moss - Oslo-Studentenes IK 23:24

POLAND: Superliga

14:00Kalisz - Stal Mielec 39:38
16:00Szczecin - Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 32:37
20:00Gwardia Opole - Zaglebie 30:27

POLAND: Central League

17:00Grudziadz - Wielun 32:31
18:00Biala Podlaska - Gorzow Wielkopolski 27:26
18:00GKS Zukowo - Legionowo 23:32
18:00Przemysl - Legnica 33:25
18:00Wagrowiec - Olsztyn 28:26
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Zamosc 35:26

POLAND: I Liga

15:00Azoty-Pulawy II - Wisla Plock II 28:29
15:00SMS ZPRP Plock - Pabianice 29:30
17:00Gwardia Koszalin - Mazur Sierpc 28:23
17:00Koscierzyna - SMS Kwidzyn II 38:27
17:00KPR Elblag - Oborniki 25:19
17:00Olimpia Piekary - AZS UJK Kielce 28:22
17:00USAR Kwidzyn - SMS ZPRP Plock II 41:35
17:30Konstantynow Lodzki - Warszawianka 16:23
18:00Chrzanow - Zawadzkie 34:20
18:00Gorzyce Wielkie - Dziewiatka Legnica 29:28
18:00Katy Wroclawskie - Koscian 29:21
18:00Konskie - ZPRP Kielce 26:23
18:00Krakow - Ruda Slaska 36:26
18:00SKPR Swidnica - Real Astromal Leszno 37:36
18:00Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - SMS Kwidzyn 32:31
18:00Wejherowo - Gryfino 33:29
18:30Oborniki Slaskie - Swiebodzin 31:29
19:00Viret Zawiercie - Wisla Sandomierz 30:23
19:00Warszawa AZS - Lodz 30:38
19:00Zielona Gora - Nowa Sol 30:25

POLAND: I Liga Women

12:30SMS ZPRP Plock W - Uniwersytet Warszawski W 31:25
14:00Koscierzyna W - Jutrzenka Plock W 22:23
15:00UMCS Lublin W - WKPR Wesola Warszawa W 36:26
15:30Arka Gdynia W - Bukowsko Dopiewski W 29:21
16:00Marcovia W - Rzeszow W 29:20
16:00Ruda Slaska W - Jelenia Gora W 23:43
17:00AZS Poznan W - Gniezno W 16:45
17:00Lubicz W - Pogon Szczecin W 22:27
17:00Sosnica Gliwice W - Krapkowice W 29:17
17:30Varsovia W - AZS AWF Warszawa W 26:25
18:30Cracovia W - Olkusz W 18:24

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1

18:00Madeira - Belenenses 33:35
19:00Aguas Santas - Maia-Ismai 22:20
20:00Povoa - Xico Andebol 24:20
22:00Porto - Avanca 35:24
22:00Sporting - Gaia 42:36
23:00SC Horta - Vitoria 22:28

PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women

17:30Juvelis W - Uminho W 22:32
18:00Maiastars W - Porto Salvo W 32:29
19:00CJ Almeida Garrett W - Sao Pedro Sul W 17:24
20:00Barros W - Benfica W 21:32

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala

10:00Timisoara - Din. Bucuresti 29:33

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala Women

12:30Rapid Bucuresti W - CSM Slatina W 33:27
14:30Ramnicu Valcea W - Dunarea Braila W 32:27
16:30SCM Craiova W - Baia Mare W 27:28

RUSSIA: Superleague

09:00Akbuzat - St. Petersburg 22:29
13:00Dynamo Sungul - Dinamo Astrakhan 28:35
15:00Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Perm 36:29

RUSSIA: Superleague Women

13:00Dinamo-Sinara W - Luch W 24:16

SERBIA: Superliga

16:00Mokra Gora - Proleter 27:27
17:30Vojvodina - Obilic Beograd 38:17
18:00Dubocica - Rudar Kostolac 26:18
18:00Pancevo - Radnicki 36:28
18:00Zeleznicar - Samot 27:35
19:00Jugovic - Crvena zvezda 24:26

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

14:30Bojnice - Modra 32:25
18:00Nove Zamky - Zahoraci 37:30
18:00Presov - Sala 32:26
18:00SKP Bratislava - Kosice Crows 27:22
18:00Topolcany - HK Kosice 27:33

SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga

17:00Gorenje - Koper 29:23
19:00Dobova - Smartno 29:26
19:00Ivancna Gorica - Maribor 25:20
19:00Ljubljana - Ribnica 30:31
19:00Slovenj Gradec - Slovan 33:21

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women

18:00Celje W - Krka W 26:24
18:00PostponedSava Kranj W - Branik W -:-
19:00Veplas Velenje W - Aklimat Ptuj W 24:23
19:00Zalec W - Zagorje W 24:24
20:00Ajdovscina W - Casino Izola W 31:20
20:00Koper W - Olimpija W 31:26

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata

18:00Ciudad Real - Puerto Sagunto 27:22
18:00Novas - Alcobendas 19:22
18:30Esplugues - Horneo Alicante 27:28
18:30Quabit Guadalajara - Zamora 28:28
19:00Villa de Aranda - Balonmano Soria 29:25
19:30Amenabar - Cisne 25:26
19:30Eivissa - Sarria 33:26
20:00Cordoba - Barcelona II 28:31
20:00Teucro - Burgos 28:41
20:30Sant Quirze - Malaga 30:30

SPAIN: Division de Honor Women

18:00Malaga W - Tenerife W 34:24
18:00Sant Quirze W - Aula Valladolid W 26:29
19:00La Calzada W - Zuazo Barakaldo W 29:27

SWEDEN: Handbollsligan

14:30Guif - Lugi 26:24

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:00Karra - Varberg 25:34
16:00Torslanda - Amo HK 23:35
17:15Kungalvs HK - Skanela 28:33

SWEDEN: SHE Women

14:15Heid W - Onnereds W 18:24
15:00Kungalvs W - Skovde W 25:27

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

14:00Tyreso W - Aranas W 24:16
15:00Hallby W - Kroppskultur Dam W 24:20
16:30Eskilstuna W - Skanela W 22:25

SWITZERLAND: NLA

17:00Pfadi Winterthur - Bern 30:34
18:00HC Kriens - St. Gallen 32:27
19:00Kadetten - Wacker Thun 28:19

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women

18:00Herzogenbuchsee W - Amicitia Zurich W 31:26

TURKEY: Superlig

13:00Hatay - Trabzon 34:30
13:30Mamak - Koycegiz Belediye 37:27
16:00Antalyaspor - Tokat 37:31

UKRAINE: Superleague

11:00Karpaty Uzhgorod - Handball Academy 31:24
11:00Motor-Polytechnic-ZAS - CSKA Kiev 28:25
17:00PostponedDonbas Mariupol - Motor Zaporozhye -:-
17:00PostponedOdessa - Portovik -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.