REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera Division

23:15River Plate - Sarmiento Junin 1:1
00:30Talleres Cordoba - Godoy Cruz 1:0
01:15Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente 0:2
00:00Patronato - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

20:30Fenix - CA Estudiantes -:-
20:30UAI Urquiza - Comunicaciones -:-
20:30Villa San Carlos - Acassuso -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

20:30Argentino de Quilmes - Club Lujan -:-
20:30El Porvenir - Def. de Cambaceres -:-
20:30Midland - Dock Sud -:-
20:30San Miguel - Sacachispas -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

20:30Yupanqui - CSR Espanol -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Winners stage

01:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Antoniana 0:0
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Losers stage

00:10Guarani Antonio Franco - Libertad de Sunchales 2:0

ASIA: AFC Champions League

16:00Bunyodkor (Uzb) - Al Ahli SC (Sau) -:-
17:00Al-Hilal (Sau) - Persepolis (Irn) -:-
17:35Al Wahda (Uae) - Al Rayyan (Qat) -:-
18:00Zob Ahan (Irn) - Al Ain (Uae) -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

12:30Kingston City - Port Melbourne Sharks -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

12:30Gabala - Inter Baku -:-

BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Apertura Adecuacion

23:15Oriente Petrolero - U. Sucre 1:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense - Second stage

00:00Criciuma - Chapecoense-SC 1:0
00:00Joinville - Brusque 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho - Play Offs

00:00Novo Hamburgo - Gremio 2:1pen

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro - Play Offs

23:00Cruzeiro - America MG 2:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano - Play Offs

23:30Campinense - Treze PB 0:0

BULGARIA: Parva Liga - Relegation Group

19:00Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lok. Gorna -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

16:00Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets II -:-
16:00Lok. Sofia - CSKA Sofia II -:-
16:30Septemvri Sofia - Sozopol -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

16:30Eding Sport - Dragon de Yaounde -:-
16:30New Star - Cotonsport -:-

CHILE: Primera Division - Clausura

01:30Huachipato - U. De Concepcion 0:0

CHILE: Primera B - Clausura

23:00Curico Unido - La Serena 0:1

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

00:15Cortulua - America De Cali 0:1
00:30Santa Fe - Aguilas 2:2
02:30Ind. Medellin - Deportes Tolima 3:2

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Apertura

23:00Cartagena - Bogota 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League

21'Karvina U21 - Teplice U21 0:1
13:00Ceske Budejovice U21 - Bohemians 1905 U21 -:-
13:00Pribram U21 - Jablonec U21 -:-
15:00Plzen U21 - Sparta Prague U21 -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group

19:00Aarhus - Aalborg -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - First stage

00:00Barcelona SC - Fuerza A. 2:0

EGYPT: Premier League

17:00El Masry - Zamalek -:-
20:00Al Ahly - Tanta -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

20:45Newcastle Utd - Preston -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

20:00Blackburn U23 - Aston Villa U23 -:-
20:00Fulham U23 - Wolves U23 -:-
20:00Liverpool U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-
20:00PostponedManchester United U23 - Tottenham U23 -:-
20:00Norwich U23 - Brighton U23 -:-
20:00Reading U23 - Leicester U23 -:-
20:00West Brom U23 - West Ham U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

14:00Crystal Palace U23 - Colchester U23 -:-
15:00Sheffield Utd U23 - Crewe U23 -:-
19:30Charlton U23 - Millwall U23 -:-
20:00Birmingham U23 - Hull City U23 -:-
20:00Bolton U23 - Huddersfield U23 -:-
20:00Cardiff U23 - Bristol City U23 -:-
20:00Ipswich U23 - Coventry U23 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

18:00Infonet Tallinn - Sillamae -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Play Offs

17:00Benfica U19 - Salzburg U19 -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

17:30HIFK - Lahti -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

20:45Le Havre - Lens -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

20:15VfB Stuttgart - Union Berlin -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

19:30Koln II - RW Essen -:-

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

20:30Europa Point - Manchester 62 -:-

GREECE: Football League

15:00Chania - Karditsa -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

23:00Municipal - Xelaju 2:2

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

00:00Capoise - Don Bosco -:-
01:00Tempete - Real du Cap -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

23:00Juticalpa - Olimpia 3:5
23:00Vida - Platense 1:0
00:00Motagua - Real Sociedad 3:1

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

20:45Stal-Ulfur - Njardvik -:-

ICELAND: Super Cup

21:15Valur - Hafnarfjordur -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

13:30Mitra Kukar - PSM Makassar -:-

IRAN: Division 1

14:30Baderan Tehran - Aluminium Arak -:-
14:30Esteghlal AHV - Pars Janoobi Jam -:-
14:30Fajr Sepasi - Foolad Yazd -:-
14:30Gol Gohar - Rasht -:-
14:30Iranjavan - Oxin Alborz -:-
14:30Kheybar Khorramabad - Rafsanjan -:-
14:30Malavan - Khooneh Be Khooneh -:-
14:30Mazandaran - Rah Ahan -:-
14:30Mes - Naft Ahvaz -:-

IRAQ: Super League

15:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Al Junoob -:-
18:00Karbala - Al Zawraa -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group

20:00Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar-Saba -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League - Promotion Group

20:00Beitar Tel Aviv - M. Nazareth -:-
20:00H. Akko - Hapoel Bnei Lod -:-
20:00Hap. Ramat Gan - Netanya -:-

ITALY: Serie A

20:45Pescara - AS Roma -:-

ITALY: Serie B

20:30Vicenza - Novara -:-

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B

20:30AlbinoLeffe - Pordenone -:-
20:30Padova - Ancona -:-
20:45Parma - Sudtirol -:-

MALDIVES: Dhivehi Premier League

13:00Maziya - Victory -:-
18:00TC Sports Club - New Radiant -:-

MALTA: Division 1

18:00Gharghur - Vittoriosa -:-
20:15Melita FC - Senglea Athletics -:-

MAURITANIA: Championnat D1

18:00Nouadhibou - Kedia -:-
18:30Ksar - Deuz -:-

MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura

02:00Santos Laguna - Club America 2:1

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs

00:00Zacatecas Mineros - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:0
03:00Juarez - UAEM Potros 3:2

NICARAGUA: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Nandasmo - UNAN-Managua 0:5
23:00Real Madriz - Diriangen 1:2
00:30Chinandega - Sebaco 0:0
03:00Ferretti - Managua FC 2:1

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U17 - First stage

00:00Honduras U17 - Curacao U17 -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

19:00Haugesund - Molde -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

18:30Skeid - Valerenga 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

13:00Odds 2 - Nardo -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

00:00Plaza Amador - Miguelito 1:2
02:30Alianza - Santa Gema 1:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 2:0
01:10Sol de America - Guarani 2:2

PERU: Primera Division - Torneo de Verano

23:00Dep. Municipal - Alianza Lima 2:0

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

21:00Moreirense - Chaves -:-

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

17:00Braga B - Academica -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

19:30FCSB - FC Viitorul -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

17:00CSM Iasi - Targu Mures -:-

RUSSIA: Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye

14:30Chelyabinsk - Olimpiyets -:-
15:00Lada Togliatti - Ulyanovsk -:-
15:00Nosta - Zenit-Izhevsk -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

12:00FK Rostov U21 - Ufa U21 -:-
13:00Spartak Moscow U21 - Ural U21 -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

16:00Din. Vranje - OFK Beograd -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

13:30Banaadir - Dekedda -:-
13:30Jeenyo - Waxool -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

20:45Eibar - Ath Bilbao -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

18:00Burgos - Leonesa -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

16:00PostponedAl Merreikh Club Nyala - Merikh Kosti -:-
19:00PostponedAl-Hilal Omdurman - Madani -:-
19:00PostponedEl-Ahli Atbara - Al-Khartoum -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

19:00Malmo FF - Djurgarden -:-
19:00Sirius - Kalmar -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

19:00Trelleborgs - Orgryte -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

18:30Soderhamns - Hudiksvalls -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

19:00Sylvia - Assyriska IF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

19:00Uddevalla - Trollhattan -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

19:45Xamax - Zurich -:-

SYRIA: Premier League

14:00Horriya - Al Wahda -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

19:00Besiktas - Adanaspor AS -:-

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig

16:00Balikesirspor - Altinordu -:-
17:30Manisaspor - Denizlispor -:-
18:30Sanliurfaspor - Gaziantep -:-

USA: MLS

00:00Minnesota - Colorado Rapids 1:0

USA: USL

04:00Phoenix Rising - Swope Park 4:3

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Dep. Tachira - Caracas 2:0
23:00La Guaira - Metropolitanos 4:0

WORLD: Slovakia Cup

21'Russia U18 - Turkey U18 0:0
21'Slovakia U18 - Belarus U18 1:0
15:00Hungary U18 - USA U18 -:-
15:00Ireland U18 - Czech Republic U18 -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version