FlashScore.mobi

REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Torneos De Verano

02:10River Plate - Nacional 1:0

ASIA: Asian Cup

14:30Kyrgyzstan - Philippines -:-
14:30South Korea - China -:-
17:00Iran - Iraq -:-
17:00Vietnam - Yemen -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

09:50Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne City -:-

BAHRAIN: Bahrain Cup - Play Offs

15:00Al-Ahli Manama - Bahrain SC -:-
15:00Al-Najma - East Riffa -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

22:00Brusque - Joinville -:-
00:00Tubarao - Hercilio Luz -:-
advertisement

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - First stage

20:00Floresta EC - Guarany -:-
00:00Barbalha - Atletico-CE -:-
00:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Horizonte -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

00:00America RN - Palmeira da Una -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

01:30Botafogo PB - Santa Cruz 0:0
01:30CSA - Vitoria 1:1
01:30Nautico - Fortaleza 1:3
22:00ABC - Sergipe -:-
00:00Bahia - CRB -:-
00:30Moto Club - AE Altos -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs

00:45Palmeiras U20 - Figueirense U20 1:2
18:00Atletico-MG U20 - Volta Redonda U20 -:-
20:15Gremio U20 - Audax U20 -:-
22:30Coritiba U20 - Vasco U20 -:-
00:45Corinthians U20 - Visao Celeste U20 -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

03:00San Carlos - Guadalupe 0:0
22:05Limon - Santos DG -:-

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

15:00Anorthosis - Paralimni -:-
16:00Aris - Paphos -:-
16:00ASIL Lysi - Ermis -:-
16:00Omonia - Apollon -:-
17:30Nea Salamis - AEK Larnaca -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

10:30Hradec Kralove - Vlasim -:-
10:30Nitra - Znojmo -:-
13:00Varnsdorf - Chrudim -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup

20:45Southampton - Derby -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

20:00Leicester U23 - Exeter U23 -:-

ESWATINI: MTN Premier League

17:30Manzini Wanderers - Mbabane Citizens -:-
17:30Vovovo - Royal Leopards -:-
19:30Malanti Chiefs - Mbabane Swall. -:-
17:30Green M. - Manzini Sea Birds -:-
17:30Manzini Sundowns - Tambuti -:-
19:30Moneni Pirates - Mbabane Highlanders -:-
19:30Young Buffaloes - Matsapha United -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

19:00Guingamp - Rennes -:-
19:00Monaco - Nice -:-
19:00Nimes - Nantes -:-
19:00Toulouse - Lyon -:-
21:00St Etienne - Marseille -:-

FRANCE: Coupe de France

19:15Grenoble - Strasbourg -:-

GREECE: Division C

14:00Amyntaio - Langadas -:-
14:00AS Giannitsa - Veria -:-
14:00Edessaikos - Kyminion -:-
14:00Kalampaki - Panserraikos -:-
14:00Karditsa - GS Almyros -:-
14:00Meteora - Asteras Itea -:-
14:00Pierikos - Apollon Makrychori -:-

ICELAND: Reykjavik Cup

20:00Leiknir - IR Reykjavik -:-
22:00Fjolnir - Valur -:-

ISRAEL: State Cup

18:30Yehuda - H. Nazareth -:-
19:45Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:30Viterbese - Reggina 1914 -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:30Aglianese Calcio - Trestina -:-
14:30Bastia - Sangimignano Sport -:-
14:30Gavorrano - UC Sinalunghese -:-
14:30Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza Pozzi -:-
14:30Massese - Cannara -:-
14:30Pianese - Ponsacco -:-
14:30Real Forte Querceta - Prato -:-
14:30Sangiovannese - San Donato -:-
14:30Scandicci - Tuttocuoio -:-
14:30Viareggio - Montevarchi Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:30Campobasso - Santarcangelo -:-
14:30Castelfidardo - Avezzano -:-
14:30Cesena - Matelica -:-
14:30Giulianova - Sammaurese -:-
14:30Isernia - Recanatese -:-
14:30Montegiorgio - ASD Francavilla -:-
14:30Savignanese - Jesina -:-
14:30S. N. Notaresco - Agnonese -:-
14:30Vastese - Sangiustese -:-
15:00ASD Pineto Calcio - Forli -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30Aprilia - Trastevere Calcio -:-
14:30Cassino - Citta di Anagni -:-
14:30Castiadas - Budoni -:-
14:30Flaminia - Latina -:-
14:30Lanusei Calcio - Ladispoli -:-
14:30Monterosi FC - Lupa Roma -:-
14:30SFF Atletico - Albalonga -:-
14:30Vis Artena - Ostia Mare -:-
15:00Avellino - Anzio Calcio 1924 -:-
20:30Latte Dolce - Torres -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:30Altamura - Nardo -:-

ITALY: Super Cup

18:30Juventus - AC Milan -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

21:00Dunbeholden - Mount Pleasant -:-
21:00Portmore - Montego Bay -:-

KENYA: Premier League

14:00Gor Mahia - Mount Kenya United -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

14:00Al-Anwar - Ngom Ajdabiya -:-

MALTA: Division 1

18:00Gudja - Mqabba FC -:-
18:00Marsa FC - Naxxar Lions -:-
20:15Swieqi - Sirens -:-
20:15Vittoriosa - San Gwann FC -:-

MAURITANIA: Super D1

17:30Deuz - Garde Nationale -:-
20:00Tidjikja - ASAC Concorde -:-
17:00Kaedi - Armee -:-

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

17:00Cercle De Joachim - Petite Riviere -:-

MEXICO: Copa Mexico - Clausura

02:00Juarez - Tampico Madero 3:0
02:00Necaxa - Club America 1:2
65'Guadalajara Chivas - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 3:0
62'Zacatecas Mineros - Veracruz 1:0
57'Club Tijuana - Atlante 1:1

NIGERIA: NPFL

16:00Abia Warriors - Go Round -:-
16:00PostponedBendel - Enyimba -:-
16:00PostponedEnugu Rangers - Katsina Utd -:-
16:00PostponedGombe - Akwa United -:-
16:00Heartland - Plateau United -:-
16:00Ifeanyi Ubah - Nasarawa -:-
16:00PostponedKada - Yobe Stars -:-
16:00MFM FC - Kwara -:-
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Rivers United -:-
16:00PostponedRemo Stars - Wikki Tourist -:-
16:00PostponedSunshine Stars - Lobi Stars -:-

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

16:00Benfica B - Academico Viseu -:-

PORTUGAL: Ta├ža de Portugal

21:45Feirense - Sporting -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup

13:30Al-Washm - Al-Ittihad FC -:-
13:35Al-Raed - Al Ain -:-
13:45Al Orubah - Al Wehda -:-
15:55Hajer - Al-Hilal -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

18:30Amazulu - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
18:30Cape Town City - Free State Stars -:-
18:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Maritzburg Utd -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

17:00Panaderia Pulido San Mateo - SD Tenisca -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

20:30Ciudad Real - Atl. Ibanes -:-

SPAIN: Copa del Rey

19:30Atl. Madrid - Girona -:-
20:30Sevilla - Ath Bilbao -:-
21:30Leganes - Real Madrid -:-

SRI LANKA: Champions League

11:00Air Force - Solid -:-
11:00Colombo - Matara City -:-
11:00Crystal Palace - Java Lane -:-
11:00Defenders FC - Pelicans SC -:-
11:00Red Star - Negombo Youth -:-
11:00UP Country Lions - Renown -:-
14:00Saunders - Super Sun -:-
16:00Ratnam - Blue Star -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00African Lyon - Kagera Sugar -:-
14:00Biashara Mara United - Stand U. -:-
14:00Kinondoni MC - Coastal Union -:-
14:00Mbao - Singida United -:-
14:00Ndanda - JKT Tanzania -:-
14:00Ruvu Shooting - Azam -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

14:00Gabes - Sfaxien -:-

TURKEY: Turkish Cup

14:30Yeni Malatyaspor - Bodrumspor -:-
16:30Basaksehir - Hatayspor -:-
18:30Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

20:30Wijgmaal (Bel) - Leuven (Bel) -:-
01:00Santa Fe (Col) - Millonarios (Col) 3:1
08:00Calarasi (Rou) - DVTK (Hun) -:-
11:00Karvina (Cze) - Trinec (Cze) -:-
11:00Mallorca (Esp) - FC Koln (Ger) -:-
11:00Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze) -:-
11:00Sparta Prague (Cze) - Vltavin (Cze) -:-
11:00Taksony (Hun) - Budaorsi SC (Hun) -:-
11:00Teplice (Cze) - Mas Taborsko (Cze) -:-
12:00Michalovce (Svk) - Trebisov (Svk) -:-
12:00Sion (Sui) - Din. Bucuresti (Rou) -:-
13:00Furstenwalde (Ger) - Berliner AK 07 (Ger) -:-
13:00Gyor (Hun) - Cegledi (Hun) -:-
13:00Opava (Cze) - Prostejov (Cze) -:-
13:00Senica (Svk) - Banska Bystrica (Svk) -:-
13:30Horsens (Den) - Fredericia (Den) -:-
13:30Poli Iasi (Rou) - Korona Kielce (Pol) -:-
13:30Vejle (Den) - Mezokovesd-Zsory (Hun) -:-
13:30Wisla (Pol) - Sandomierz (Pol) -:-
14:00Skalica (Svk) - Trnava (Svk) -:-
14:00Z. Moravce (Svk) - Dubnica (Svk) -:-
14:30Gorica (Cro) - Krsko (Slo) -:-
14:30Zizkov (Cze) - Litomericko (Cze) -:-
15:00Austria Vienna (Aut) - Neustadt (Aut) -:-
15:00Vorskla Poltava (Ukr) - CFR Cluj (Rou) -:-
15:30Olhanense (Por) - Servette (Sui) -:-
15:30Portimonense (Por) - Duisburg (Ger) -:-
16:00Maribor (Slo) - Haladas (Hun) -:-
16:00St. Pauli (Ger) - Wehen (Ger) -:-
17:00Karvina U21 (Cze) - Hermanice (Cze) -:-
17:00Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Sigma Olomouc (Cze) -:-
18:00Babelsberg (Ger) - Inter Leipzig (Ger) -:-
18:00Oldenburg (Ger) - Lotte (Ger) -:-
18:30Rathenow (Ger) - Brandenburger (Ger) -:-
19:00Fortuna Koln (Ger) - Bonner (Ger) -:-
19:00Furstenfeld (Aut) - Hartberg (Aut) -:-
19:30Horst Emscher 08 (Ger) - Ennepetal (Ger) -:-
20:30St. Marys (Irl) - Cork City (Irl) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version