REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00Cubango - Desportivo Huila -:-
16:00Onze Bravos - Primeiro de Agosto -:-
17:00Academica - C.R.D. Libolo -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

11:30Melbourne Knights - Hume City -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

12:30Brisbane K. - Grange Thistle -:-
12:30Centenary Stormers - Gravatt -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

18:00Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

Half TimeBrasil de Pelotas - Criciuma 1:0
02:30Goias - Juventude -:-
advertisement

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste - Play Offs

02:45Ceara - Bahia -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

02:00Colo Colo - Nublense -:-

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

13:00Soccernet - Levadia -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

19:00AB Argir - B36 Torshavn -:-
19:00Skala Itrottarfelag - NSI Runavik -:-
19:3007 Vestur Sorvagur - Vikingur -:-
20:00Streymur - Klaksvik -:-

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

16:00Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Poti -:-
19:00Rustavi - Dila Gori -:-

IRAQ: Super League

15:45Al Minaa - Al Talaba -:-
15:45Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Zakho -:-
15:45Al Wasat - Al Simawa -:-
15:45Karbala - Naft Al Junoob -:-

LATVIA: SynotTip Virslīga

16:00Spartaks - RFS -:-
18:00Valmiera - Metta/LU -:-

NIGER: Ligue 1

17:30ASGNN - US Gendarmerie -:-
17:30Douanes Niamey - Entente -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

19:00Egersunds - Stjordals Blink -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

19:00Drobak-Frogn - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

18:30Assiden - Vindbjart -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

16:45Stalkam - Floya -:-
19:15Senja - Finnsnes -:-

NORWAY: Junior U19

14:00Ull/Kisa U19 - Kristiansund U19 -:-
18:00Asane U19 - Floro U19 -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

19:00IFK Ostersund - Ytterhogdals -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

19:00Uddevalla - Vanersborgs FK -:-

THAILAND: Thai Premier League

15:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero -:-

VIETNAM: V-League

12:00BHTS Quang Nam - Hai Phong -:-
12:00Gia Lai - Sai Gon FC -:-
12:00Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong -:-
13:00Than Quang Ninh - Khanh Hoa -:-

WORLD: World Cup

14:00Brazil - Costa Rica -:-
17:00Nigeria - Iceland -:-
20:00Serbia - Switzerland -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

16:00Basel (Sui) - Rapperswil (Sui) -:-
16:00Lyngby (Den) - Vejle (Den) -:-
16:30Breitenrain (Sui) - Young Boys (Sui) -:-
17:00Slask Wroclaw (Pol) - Zaglebie (Pol) -:-
17:30Wurzburger Kickers (Ger) - Grossbardorf (Ger) -:-
17:30Xamax (Sui) - Breitenrain (Sui) -:-
18:00Arka Gdynia (Pol) - APOEL (Cyp) -:-
18:00Deutschfeistritz (Aut) - Sturm Graz (Aut) -:-
18:00Gornik Z. (Pol) - Trinec (Cze) -:-
18:00Orenburg (Rus) - Admira (Aut) -:-
18:30Ledoje-Smorum (Den) - Brondby (Den) -:-
18:30Mattersburg (Aut) - Zrinjski (Bih) -:-
18:30Young Boys (Sui) - Xamax (Sui) -:-
19:00Heist (Bel) - Club Brugge KV (Bel) -:-
19:00Hoogstraten (Bel) - Antwerp (Bel) -:-
19:00KRC Gent (Bel) - Gent (Bel) -:-
19:30RWD Molenbeek (Bel) - Anderlecht (Bel) -:-

WORLD: Mediterranean Games

10:00Italy U19 - Morocco U19 -:-
13:00Algeria U19 - Spain U19 -:-
13:00Turkey U19 - France U19 -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00Lumwana Radiants - Nchanga Rangers -:-
18:45ZESCO - Green Eagles -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version