REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations U20 - Qualification

15:00Namibia U20 - Botswana U20 -:-
15:00Swaziland U20 - Malawi U20 -:-
16:30D.R. Congo U20 - Tanzania U20 -:-
17:00CancelledBenin U20 - Liberia U20 -:-
17:30Togo U20 - Gabon U20 -:-

ALBANIA: Super League

16:00Laci - Kukesi -:-
19:00Flamurtari - Teuta -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió - Championship Group

12:00Lusitanos - UE Engordany -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió - Relegation Group

16:00Inter Club Escaldes - UE Santa Coloma -:-
18:00Penya - Encamp -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00Cubango - Kabuscorp -:-
16:00Domant - Primeiro de Agosto -:-
17:00Primeiro de Maio - Onze Bravos -:-
17:00Progresso - Academica -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Superliga

01:00San Lorenzo - Chacarita Juniors 1:0
16:00Tigre - Huracan -:-
18:15Rosario Central - Racing Club -:-
20:30Atl. Tucuman - Union de Santa Fe -:-
22:45Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

16:00Los Andes - All Boys -:-
19:35Almagro - Flandria -:-
20:30Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Moron -:-
21:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Ind. Rivadavia -:-
22:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Atletico Mitre -:-
22:00Quilmes - Boca Unidos -:-
23:30Instituto - Agropecuario -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

19:35Acassuso - CA Estudiantes -:-
20:30Comunicaciones - Atletico Atlanta -:-
20:30Sacachispas - Tristan Suarez -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

16:00Dep. Merlo - Sportivo Italiano -:-
20:30Excursionistas - Club Lujan -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

17:00Victoriano A. - Juventud Unida S. M. -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Championship Group

23:00Central Cordoba - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
23:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Gimnasia Mendoza -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A - Promotion - Play Offs

20:00Crucero del Norte - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
21:00Union Sunchales - Deportivo Madryn -:-
22:00Alvarado - Chaco For Ever -:-
00:15Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

15:00Alashkert - Pyunik Yerevan -:-
15:00Banants Yerevan - Gandzasar -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs

10:00Melbourne Victory - Adelaide United -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

07:00Sydney Olympic - Rockdale City Suns 2:2
07:00Wollongong Wolves - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 0:1

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

10:00Acacia Ridge - Virginia United -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

58'Adelaide U21 - Adelaide Olympic 1:1
09:30West Torrens - Sturt Lions -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

07:00North Queensland United - Brisbane City 0:4
6'Olympic FC - Brisbane Strikers 0:0

AUSTRALIA: Capital Territory

07:00Canberra FC - Gungahlin 3:1
07:00Tuggeranong Utd - Woden Weston 2:0

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW

06:30Adamstown Rosebud - Broadmeadow 0:4
06:30Charlestown City Blues - Weston Bears 2:1
06:30Valentine - Lambton J. 0:0

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League - Play Offs

03:00Team Wellington (Nzl) - Auckland City (Nzl) 0:0
05:00Lautoka (Fij) - Marist (Sol) 1:1

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

14:30Salzburg - Altach -:-
16:30Rapid Vienna - Admira -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

14:00Admira (Am) - Karabakh Vienna -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

14:00Sturm Graz (Am) - Allerheiligen -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

15:00Saalfelden - Schwaz -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

15:00Sabail - Kapaz -:-
17:00Neftci Baku - Gabala -:-
17:00SumQayit - Qarabag -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Torpedo Minsk - Neman -:-
16:00Isloch Minsk - Gorodeja -:-
18:00Brest - Smolevichi STI -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Championship Group

18:00Club Brugge KV - St. Liege -:-
20:30Charleroi - Gent -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Europa League Group

20:00Oostende - Beerschot Wilrijk -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League - Relegation

16:00Tubize - KSV Roeselare -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

15:00Entente Durbuy - Sprimont-Comblain -:-
15:00La Calamine - RWDM 47 -:-
15:00La Louviere - RFC Liege -:-
15:00Meux - Acren -:-
15:00OC Charleroi - Wallonne Ciney -:-
15:00Rebecquoise - Walhain -:-
15:00Waremme - Hamoir -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

15:00Bornem - Westhoek -:-
15:00KRC Gent - Torhout -:-
15:00KRC Harelbeke - Sint Niklaas -:-
15:00Londerzeel - Olsa Brakel -:-
15:00Mandel United - Boom -:-
15:00Pepingen - Temse -:-
15:00Petegem - Gullegem -:-
15:00Ronse - Saint Eloois -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

15:00Bocholter - Cappellen -:-
15:00City Pirates - Lenaarts -:-
15:00Duffel - Tessenderlo -:-
15:00Hades - Spouwen-Mopertingen -:-
15:00Hasselt - Vosselaar -:-
15:00Hoogstraten - Overijse -:-
15:00K. FC Turnhout - Zwarte Leeuw -:-
15:00Wijgmaal - Tienen -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

23:15The Strongest - Sport Boys 3:0
02:15Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi 3:1
21:00Nacional Potosi - Blooming -:-
21:00Wilstermann - U. Sucre -:-
23:15San Jose - Aurora -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League - Championship Group

17:00FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League - Relegation Group

17:00Sloboda - GOSK Gabela -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

16:30Sloga Simin Han - Travnik -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

16:00Black Forest - Extension Gunners -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Flamengo RJ - America MG 2:0
16:00Parana - Corinthians -:-
21:00Atletico-MG - Vitoria -:-
21:00Ceara - Sao Paulo -:-
21:00Chapecoense-SC - Vasco -:-
21:00Fluminense - Cruzeiro -:-
21:00Palmeiras - Internacional -:-
00:00Gremio - Atletico-PR -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Criciuma - Ponte Preta 0:1

BRAZIL: Serie C

00:00Botafogo PB - Nautico 4:0
20:30Ypiranga FC - Operario -:-
21:00ABC - Juazeirense -:-
21:00Confianca - Salgueiro -:-
23:30Santa Cruz - Acreano -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

00:00Ferroviaria - Novo Hamburgo 1:1
20:00Cordino EC - Ferroviario -:-
20:00Jacuipense - Central SC -:-
21:00Campinense - Fluminense de Feira -:-
21:00Flamengo Arcoverde - Murici -:-
21:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Belo Jardim -:-
21:00Inter de Lages - SER Caxias -:-
21:00Itumbiara - Macae -:-
21:00Julho Esporte - Interporto -:-
21:00Maringa FC - Caldense -:-
21:00Mirassol - Nova Iguacu -:-
21:00Santa Rita - Itabaiana -:-
21:00SAO Raimundo PA - RD Ariquemes -:-
21:00SD Sparta - AE Altos -:-
21:00Tubarao - Cianorte -:-
21:00Uberlandia - CA Itapemirim -:-
22:00Assu RN - Moto Club -:-
22:00Nacional-AM - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
22:00Novoperario - Aparecidense -:-
22:00Prudentopolis - Mogi Mirim -:-
22:30Placido de Castro - Santos AP -:-
23:00Barcelona RO - Independente -:-

BULGARIA: Parva Liga - Relegation Group

16:30Pirin Blagoevgrad - Bistritsa -:-
19:00Dunav Ruse - Etar -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

16:00Lok. Gorna - Maritsa Plovdiv -:-
16:00Pomorie - Neftochimic Burgas -:-
16:00Strumska Slava - Ludogorets II -:-
17:00Litex Lovech - Lok. Sofia -:-
17:00Sozopol - Oboriste -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

18:00Kadiogo - Sonabel Ouagadougou -:-
20:15ASFA Yennega - Santos -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

10:30Angkor Tiger FC - Electricite Du Cambodge -:-
13:00Svay Rieng - Phnom Penh Crown -:-
13:30NagaWorld - Asia Euro United -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

15:00New Star - APEJES Academy -:-
16:30Fortuna Yaounde - Fovu Baham -:-
16:30Les Astres - UMS de Loum -:-
16:30Stade Renard - Dragon de Yaounde -:-
16:30Union Douala - Young Sports -:-
17:00Bamboutos FC - Feutcheu -:-
17:00Eding Sport - Bafang -:-

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional

22:00Palmeira - Barreirense -:-
22:00Vulcanico - Sporting Praia -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

01:00U. De Concepcion - Everton 2:0
17:00O'Higgins - Curico Unido -:-
20:00Union La Calera - U. De Chile -:-
22:30U. Catolica - A. Italiano -:-

CHILE: Primera B

01:00San Felipe - Valdivia 1:0
16:00Barnechea - San Marcos de Arica -:-
17:00Magallanes - Copiapo -:-
20:30Nublense - Coquimbo -:-
22:00Cobresal - D. Puerto Montt -:-
22:30Melipilla - Rangers -:-

CHINA: Super League

09:30Dalian Yifang F.C. - Tianjin Quanjian -:-
12:00Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:35Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
14:00Shanghai SIPG - Tianjin Teda -:-

CHINA: Jia League

09:30Qingdao Huanghai - Beijing EG -:-
13:30Meizhou Meixian Techand - Zhejiang Yiteng -:-
13:30Shijiazhuang - Liaoning -:-
13:30Wuhan Zall - Xinjiang Tianshan -:-
13:35Zhejiang Greentown - Shenzhen -:-

CHINA: Yi League

10:00Zibo Sunday - Qingdao Jonoon -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

00:30Deportes Tolima - Millonarios 1:0
01:00Bucaramanga - Ind. Medellin 2:4
02:45Atl. Nacional - Once Caldas 1:0
21:00Envigado - Huila -:-
23:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Dep. Cali -:-
00:15America De Cali - Junior -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila

23:00Orsomarso - Llaneros 2:0
18:30Popayan - Bogota -:-
21:00Tigres - Barranquilla -:-
22:00U. Magdalena - Pereira -:-
22:30Cartagena - Cortulua -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura - Quadrangular

23:00Santos DG - Herediano -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

17:00Hajduk Split - D. Zagreb -:-
19:30Lok. Zagreb - Istra 1961 -:-

CYPRUS: First Division - Championship Group

18:00AEK Larnaca - APOEL -:-
18:00Apollon - Anorthosis -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Karvina - Teplice -:-
18:00Liberec - Slavia Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

10:15Zizkov - FK Pardubice -:-
17:00Ceske Budejovice - Sokolov -:-
17:00Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem -:-
17:00Vlasim - Opava -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

10:15Prevysov - Dobrovice -:-
17:00Nymburk - Jirny -:-
17:00Zapy - Benesov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

10:15Otrokovice - Mohelnice -:-
10:15Velke Mezirici - Valasske Mezirici -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

17:00Jankov - Marianske Lazne -:-
17:00Rakovnik - Horovicko -:-
17:00Sedlcany - Karlovy Vary -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

10:15Admira Prague - Trutnov -:-
17:00Dvur Kralove - Brandys n. Labem -:-
17:00Kolin - Turnov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

16:00Polna - Zdirec n. D. -:-
16:00Sumperk - Zdar na Sazavou -:-
16:00CancelledTisnov - Rosice -:-
16:00Velka Bites - Stara Rise -:-
16:00Vrchovina - Havlickuv Brod -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

10:00Usti - Havirov -:-
10:15Opava B - Bohumin -:-
10:15Slavicin - Vsetin -:-
16:00Frydlant n. O. - Hranice -:-
16:00Jesenik - Brumov -:-
16:00Kozlovice - Petrovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

14:00Admira Prague B - Kralovice -:-
17:00Motorlet Prague B - Dukla JM -:-
17:00Treboradice - Vrsovice -:-
17:00Ujezd nad Lesy - US Prague -:-
17:00Zbraslav - Dolni Chabry -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

10:15Mas Taborsko B - Zelec -:-
10:30Trebon - Milevsko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

15:00Nyrsko - Holysov -:-
15:00Sokol Lhota - Rapid Plzen -:-
17:00Domazlice B - Rokycany -:-
17:00Myto - Chotikov -:-
17:00Susice - Zihle -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

14:00Zlutice - Lomnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

15:00Nestemice - Perstejn -:-
17:00Modra - Srbice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

17:00Zelezny Brod - Velke Hamry -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

17:00Horice - Novy Bydzov -:-
17:00Kostelec n. O. - Trebes -:-
17:00Vrchlabi - Nachod -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

16:30Hermanuv Mestec - Zamberk -:-
16:30Hlinsko - Policka -:-
16:30Moravska Trebova - Litomysl -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

14:00Velke Mezirici B - Nova Ves -:-
16:00Pelhrimov - Humpolec -:-
16:00Sperice - Pribyslav -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

16:00Bystrc - Svratka Brno -:-
16:00Moravska Slavia - Sparta Brno -:-
16:00Mutenice - Ivancice -:-
16:00Rousinov - Moravsky Krumlov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

10:00Cernovir - Vsechovice -:-
16:00Dolany - Zelatovice -:-
16:00Rapotin - Medlov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

16:00Borsice - Holesov -:-
16:00Hluk - Kvasice -:-
16:00Velke Karlovice - Stitna nad Vlari -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

16:00Bilovec - Celadna -:-
16:00Bruntal - Senov -:-
16:00Frenstat p. R. - Hermanice -:-
16:00Krnov - Pusta Polom -:-
16:00Polanka - Detmarovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League - Winners stage

13:00Hradec Kralove U21 - Ostrava U21 -:-
13:00Mlada Boleslav U21 - Slovacko U21 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League - Losers stage

11:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Jihlava U21 -:-
13:00Jablonec U21 - Brno U21 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women - Championship Group

14:00Slavia Prague W - Plzen W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group

16:00Aalborg - Midtjylland -:-
20:00Nordsjaelland - Brondby -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group

12:00Helsingor - Silkeborg -:-
14:00Odense - Lyngby -:-
18:00Randers FC - Sonderjyske -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

13:00Avarta - Hvidovre -:-
14:00Ringkobing - Marienlyst -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

15:00AB Copenhagen - VSK Aarhus -:-

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women - Championship Group

14:00Fortuna Hjorring W - BSF W -:-

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women - Relegation

13:30Vildbjerg W - Greve IF W -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

22:00Inter - Cibao -:-
22:00Universidad O&M - Atletico San Francisco -:-
22:00Vega Real - Moca -:-

DR CONGO: Super Ligue - Final Stage

16:30Groupe Bazano - AS Maniema -:-
16:30Mazembe - Dauphins Noirs -:-
16:30St Eloi Lupopo - Sanga Balende -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - First stage

23:00Guayaquil City - U. Catolica 1:1
01:30EL Nacional - Ind. del Valle 1:2
19:00Macara - LDU Quito -:-
22:00Delfin - Emelec -:-
00:30Barcelona SC - Dep. Cuenca -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

15:30El Raja - El Ismaily -:-
17:45Petrojet - Al Ahly -:-
20:00Zamalek - Alassiouty -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

23:15Aguila - FAS -:-
23:15Alianza FC - Dragon -:-
23:15Audaz - Luis Angel Firpo -:-
23:15Metapan - Chalatenango -:-
23:15Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla -:-
23:15Sonsonate - Pasaquina -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

14:30Arsenal - West Ham -:-
14:30Stoke - Burnley -:-
17:30Manchester City - Swansea -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup

16:00Chelsea - Southampton -:-

ENGLAND: WSL 1 Women

13:30Reading W - Everton W -:-
15:00PostponedChelsea W - Birmingham W -:-

ENGLAND: WSL 2 Women

13:00Durham W - Millwall W -:-
14:00Tottenham W - Sheffield FC W -:-
15:00Aston Villa W - Oxford Utd W -:-
15:00Brighton W - Doncaster W -:-
16:00Watford W - London Bees W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

14:00Paide - Levadia -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

12:00Santos Tartu - Nomme Kalju U21 -:-
18:00Flora U21 - Tallinna Kalev U21 -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

12:00Woldya Kenema - Sidama Bunna -:-
13:00Adama City - Dire Dawa -:-
13:00Awassa - Defence Force -:-
13:00Jimma Kenema - Mebrat Hail -:-
14:00Welayta Dicha - Fasil Ketema -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women

14:00Manchester City W - Lyon W -:-
19:05Chelsea W - Wolfsburg W -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

15:00Kafa - Yevpatoriya -:-
16:00Rubin Yalta - SKCHF Sevastopol -:-
17:00Krymteplytsia - Ocean Kerch -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

16:00B36 Torshavn - AB Argir -:-
16:00Klaksvik - Streymur -:-
16:00TB/FCS/Royn - HB Torshavn -:-
17:00NSI Runavik - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-
18:00Vikingur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

15:00Mariehamn - VPS -:-
15:00Rovaniemi - PS Kemi -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

15:00Nice - Montpellier -:-
17:00St Etienne - Troyes -:-
21:00Bordeaux - Paris SG -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:00Lille W - Guingamp W -:-
15:00Albi W - Rodez W -:-
15:00Bordeaux W - Montpellier W -:-
15:00Soyaux W - Paris FC W -:-
16:30Paris SG W - Marseille W -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: First League

15:00Rabotnicki - Pelister -:-
16:00FK Skopje - Akademija Pandev -:-
16:00Pobeda - Vardar -:-
16:00Shkendija - Shkupi -:-
16:00Sileks - Renova -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Division 1

16:00Labunishta - Vellazerimi -:-

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

14:00Chikhura - Samtredia -:-
18:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Augsburg - Mainz -:-
18:00FC Koln - Schalke -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30Aue - Duisburg -:-
13:30Dusseldorf - Ingolstadt -:-
13:30Kaiserslautern - SG Dynamo Dresden -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Aalen - VfL Osnabruck -:-
14:00Preussen Munster - Hallescher -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

14:00Altona - Wolfsburg II -:-
14:00Norderstedt - Hildesheim -:-
14:00TSV Havelse - Hannover II -:-
15:00Egestorf-Langreder - Lubeck -:-
15:00Oldenburg - Hamburger SV II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:30Bautzen - Luckenwalde -:-
13:30BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II -:-
13:30Chemie Leipzig - Berliner AK 07 -:-
13:30Energie Cottbus - Nordhausen -:-
13:30Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-
13:30Meuselwitz - Babelsberg -:-
13:30Neustrelitz - Viktoria Berlin -:-
13:30Oberlausitz - Altglienicke -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Uerdingen - Dusseldorf II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Walldorf - Ulm -:-
15:00Saarbrucken - Kickers Offenbach -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

17:00SpVgg Bayreuth - Unterfohring -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:30Lichtenberg - Torgelower Greif -:-
14:00CFC Hertha - Schwerin -:-
14:00Hansa Rostock II - Brieselang -:-
14:00Staaken - Strausberg -:-
14:00Zehlendorf - Malchower -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

14:00Barleben - Halle -:-
14:00Einheit Rudolstadt - Wismut Gera -:-
14:00Krieschow - Schott Jena -:-
14:00Stendal - Inter Leipzig -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Todesfelde - Holstein Kiel II -:-
14:00VfR Neumunster - Inter Turkspor Kiel -:-
15:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Friedrichsberg-Busdorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

10:45Teutonia Ottensen - Wandsbeker Concordia -:-
14:00Niendorfer TSV - Dassendorf -:-
14:00Pinneberg - Wedeler TSV -:-
14:00Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf -:-
15:00Vorwarts-Wacker - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

14:30Schwachhausen - Hastedt -:-
15:30Leher - Geestemunde -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

15:00Arminia Hannover - Uphusen -:-
15:00Bersenbruck - Sulingen -:-
15:00Eintracht Celle - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
15:00Heeslinger - Eintracht Northeim -:-
15:00SVG Gottingen - Spelle-Venhaus -:-
15:00Vorsfelde - Gifhorn -:-
15:00Wunstorf - VfL Oldenburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

15:00Ahlen - Westfalia Herne -:-
15:00Arminia Bielefeld II - Sprockhovel -:-
15:00Eintracht Rheine - Hammer SpVgg. -:-
15:00FC Gutersloh - Ennepetal -:-
15:00Kaan-Marienborn - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
16:00Brunninghausen - Schalke II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

15:00Neu-Isenburg - Viktoria Griesheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

15:00Gonsenheim - Morlautern -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

17:30Ammerthal - Amberg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

15:00Alfter - Hennef -:-
15:00Merten - Breinig -:-
15:15Pesch - Euskirchen -:-
15:15Siegburger - Friesdorf -:-
15:15Wesseling-Urfeld - Hilal Bergheim -:-
15:30TV Herkenrath - Freialdenhoven -:-
15:30VfL Vichttal - FC Viktoria 08 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

15:00Baumberg - Bocholt -:-
15:00Cronenberger - SW Essen -:-
15:00Dusseldorf-West - FC Monheim -:-
15:00Homberg - Hilden -:-
15:00Schonnebeck - Vohwinkel -:-
15:00Speldorf - Straelen -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00Karlsruher U19 - Unterhaching U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

11:00Frankfurt W - Potsdam W -:-
11:00Koln W - Sand W -:-
14:00Bayern Munich W - Jena W -:-
14:00Hoffenheim W - Freiburg W -:-
14:00SGS Essen W - Duisburg W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

17:00Dreams - Aduana Stars -:-
17:00Ebusua - WAFA -:-
17:00Eleven Wonders - Medeama -:-
17:00Hearts of Oak - Bechem United -:-
17:00Karela - Elmina Sharks -:-
17:00Wa All Stars - Asante Kotoko -:-
20:00Berekum Chelsea - Liberty -:-

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

20:30Glacis United - Lynx -:-

GREECE: Super League

18:00AEK Athens FC - Levadiakos -:-
18:00Atromitos - Platanias FC -:-
18:00Giannina - AEL Larissa -:-
18:00Kerkyra - Asteras Tripolis -:-
18:00Panetolikos - Lamia -:-
18:00Panionios - Panathinaikos -:-
18:00PAOK - Xanthi FC -:-
18:00Smyrnis - Olympiakos Piraeus -:-

GREECE: Football League

16:00Aiginiakos - Sparti -:-
16:00Apollon Larissa - Panachaiki -:-
16:00Apollon Pontou - Aris -:-
16:00Ergotelis - Karaiskakis -:-
16:00Karditsa - Panserraikos -:-
16:00Panegialios FC - Dramas -:-
17:00Kallithea - Acharnaikos 3:0
17:00Trikala FC - Veria 3:0

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

01:00Comunicaciones - Malacateco 2:0
03:00Coban Imperial - Siquinala 2:0
19:00Sanarate - Guastatoya -:-
23:45Suchitepequez - Municipal -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

18:30Horoya - Hafia -:-

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture

23:00Arcahaie - Petit-Goave -:-
23:00Ouanaminthe - Mirebalais -:-
23:00Racing des Gonaives - Baltimore -:-
23:00Tempete - Sud-Est -:-
23:00Valencia Leogane - Cavaly -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

03:00Real Espana - CD Honduras 0:0
00:00Olimpia - Platense -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

36'Hong Kong Rangers - Guangzhou R&F U19 0:0

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

17:00Budafoki - Siofok -:-
17:00Budaorsi SC - Kisvarda -:-
17:00Dorogi - Gyor -:-
17:00Gyirmot - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
17:00Kazincbarcikai - Soproni VSE -:-
17:00Nyiregyhaza - Zalaegerszegi -:-
17:00Soroksar - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-
17:00Szeged - MTK Budapest -:-
17:00Szolnoki MAV - Csakvari -:-
17:00Vac - Cegledi -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

10:30Bali United - Barito Putera -:-
13:30Persebaya - Sriwijaya -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

15:30Esteghlal F.C. - Paykan -:-
15:30Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepahan -:-
15:30Padideh Khorasan - Meshki Pooshan -:-
15:30Pars Janoobi Jam - Naft Tehran -:-
15:30Saipa - Gostaresh -:-
15:30Sepidrood Rasht - Foolad -:-
15:30Tractor - Sanat Naft -:-
15:30Zob Ahan - Persepolis -:-

IRELAND: FAI Cup

12:00Dublin Bus - Firhouse -:-
12:00Kilnamanagh - Skerries -:-
15:00CIE Ranch - Letterkenny Rovers -:-
15:00North End United - Cherry Orchard -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

19:30Netanya - H. Beer Sheva -:-

ITALY: Serie A

12:30Cagliari - Bologna -:-
15:00Atalanta - Torino -:-
15:00Chievo - Inter -:-
15:00Lazio - Sampdoria -:-
15:00Udinese - Crotone -:-
20:45Juventus - Napoli -:-

ITALY: Serie B

15:00Perugia - Ternana -:-
17:30Pescara - Spezia -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:30Triestina - Fano -:-
16:30Bassano - Gubbio -:-
16:30Fermana - Padova -:-
16:30Pordenone - Sambenedettese -:-
16:30Ravenna - Vicenza -:-
16:30Santarcangelo - Renate -:-
16:30Sudtirol - FeralpiSalo -:-
18:30CancelledTeramo - Modena -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:30Cosenza - Rende -:-
14:30Fondi - Catanzaro -:-
14:30Paganese - Sicula Leonzio -:-
14:30Siracusa - Bisceglie -:-
16:30Casertana - Juve Stabia -:-
16:30Reggina 1914 - Akragas -:-
18:30Andria - Matera -:-
18:30Monopoli - Virtus Francavilla -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

15:00Borgaro - Borgosesia -:-
15:00Bra - Pro Sesto -:-
15:00Casale - Pavia -:-
15:00Chieri - Seregno -:-
15:00Folgore Caratese - Varesina -:-
15:00Gozzano - Calcio Derthona -:-
15:00Inveruno - Caronnese -:-
15:00Olginatese - Como -:-
15:00OltrepoVoghera - Arconatese -:-
15:00Varese - Castellazzo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

15:00Calcio Romanese - Darfo Boario -:-
15:00Caravaggio - Ciserano -:-
15:00Crema - Trento -:-
15:00Dro - Pergolettese -:-
15:00Grumellese - Ciliverghe Mazzano -:-
15:00Pontisola - Milano City -:-
15:00Pro Patria - Levico Terme -:-
15:00Rezzato - Lecco -:-
15:00Virtus Bergamo - Scanzorosciate -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

15:00ArzignanoChiampo - Este -:-
15:00Belluno - Virtus Verona -:-
15:00Calvi Noale - Adriese -:-
15:00Campodarsego - Tamai -:-
15:00Delta Rovigo - Ambrosiana -:-
15:00Legnago Salus - Cjarlins Muzane -:-
15:00Liventina - Clodiense -:-
15:00Mantova - Feltre -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

15:00Colligiana - Forli -:-
15:00Imolese - Sasso Marconi -:-
15:00Lentigione - Villabiagio -:-
15:00Mezzolara - Castelvetro -:-
15:00Montevarchi Calcio - Rimini -:-
15:00Romagna Centro - Pianese -:-
15:00Trestina - Fiorenzuola -:-
15:00Tuttocuoio - Sammaurese -:-
15:00Vigor Carpaneto - Sangiovannese -:-
15:00Vivi Altotevere - Correggese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

15:00Finale - Albissola -:-
15:00Ghivizzano Borgo - Ligorna -:-
15:00Lavagnese - San Donato -:-
15:00Massese - Sestri Levante -:-
15:00Ponsacco - Viareggio -:-
15:00Rignanese - Valdinievole Montecatini -:-
15:00Savona - Scandicci -:-
15:00Seravezza Pozzi - Unione Sanremo -:-
15:00SSD Argentina - Real Forte Querceta -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

15:00Agnonese - Monticelli -:-
15:00ASD Francavilla - Vis Pesaro -:-
15:00Avezzano - San Marino -:-
15:00Castelfidardo - Jesina -:-
15:00Fabriano Cerreto - Sangiustese -:-
15:00L Aquila - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
15:00Recanatese - Matelica -:-
15:00San Nicolo - Nerostellati Pratola -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

15:00Anzio Calcio 1924 - Latte Dolce -:-
15:00Aprilia - Flaminia -:-
15:00Budoni - Rieti -:-
15:00Lanusei Calcio - Tortoli -:-
15:00Lupa Roma - San Teodoro -:-
15:00Monterosi FC - Cassino -:-
15:00Nuorese - Ostia Mare -:-
15:00SFF Atletico - Albalonga -:-
15:00Trastevere Calcio - Latina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

15:00Francavilla - Audace Cerignola -:-
15:00Fulgor Molfetta - Turris -:-
15:00Gragnano - Cavese -:-
15:00Nardo - Potenza -:-
15:00Nerostellati Frattese - Pomigliano -:-
15:00Picerno - Aversa -:-
15:00San Severo - Sarnese -:-
15:00Taranto - Manfredonia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

15:00Ebolitana - Vibonese -:-
15:00Gela - Cittanovese -:-
15:00Isola Capo Rizzuto - Roccella -:-
15:00Nocerina - Gelbison Cilento -:-
15:00Paceco - Troina -:-
15:00Palazzolo - Igea Virtus -:-
15:00Portici 1906 - AS Acireale -:-
15:00Sancataldese - Messina -:-
15:00US Palmese - Vesuvio Ercolanese -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

11:00Chievo U19 - Fiorentina U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

15:00Entella U19 - Cremonese U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

15:45Bari W - Empoli W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

17:30ASEC Mimosas - ASI d'Abengourou -:-
17:30Sewe - Bouake -:-
17:30SO Armee - WAC -:-

JAPAN: J-League

6'V-Varen Nagasaki - Kashiwa 0:0

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

06:00Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija 0:1
06:00Avispa Fukuoka - Chiba 3:1
07:00Kanazawa - Oita 0:1
07:00Tokushima - Kamatamare 0:1
07:00Yamaga - Montedio Yamagata 1:0
07:00Yokohama - Tochigi 0:0
46'Machida - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

11:00Kyzylzhar - Atyrau -:-
11:00Tobol - FK Akzhayik -:-
12:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Aktobe -:-
12:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - I. Pavlodar -:-
13:00K. Almaty - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:-
13:00Ordabasy - FC Astana -:-

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Nakumatt - Ulinzi Stars -:-
14:00Sony Sugar - Rangers -:-
14:00Vihiga United - Nzoia Sugar -:-
15:15Gor Mahia - Thika Utd. -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

15:00Besa Peje - Drenica -:-
15:00Flamurtari - Vellaznimi -:-
15:00KF Llapi - Drita -:-
15:00Vllaznia Pozheran - Prishtina -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Top Liga

12:00Dordoi Bishkek - Kant -:-

LATVIA: SynotTip Virslīga

12:00Valmiera - RFS -:-
14:00Spartaks - Ventspils -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

14:00Alberts - Grobina -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

15:00Lesotho - Battalion -:-
15:00Sefotha-Fotha - Linare -:-

LIBYA: Premier League - Second stage

19:00Al-Korthabea - Al Ahly Benghazi -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

12:00Zalgiris - Stumbras -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

15:00Utenis - Kupiskis -:-
17:00Vilniaus Vytis - Dziugas Telsiai -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

16:00Benfica - Niedercorn -:-
16:00Differdange - Union Titus Petange -:-
16:00Dudelange - UNA Strassen -:-
16:00Esch - Hostert -:-
16:00Jeunesse Esch - Racing Luxembourg -:-
16:00Mondorf - Fola -:-
16:00Rodange - Victoria Rosport -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Big Bullets - Moyale Barracks -:-
14:30Dwangwa United - Mzuni -:-
14:30Red Lions - Karonga United -:-
14:30Silver - Kamuzu Barracks -:-
14:30PostponedSilver - TN Stars -:-

MALTA: Division 1

16:00Pieta Hotspurs - Zejtun Corinthians -:-
16:00San Gwann FC - Qormi -:-
18:15Qrendi - Vittoriosa -:-
18:15Zabbar - Zebbug -:-

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

15:30PostponedBolton City - La Cure Sylvester -:-
15:30PostponedCercle De Joachim - Chebel Citizens -:-
15:30PostponedPetite Riviere - Pamplemousses -:-
15:30PostponedQuatre Bornes - Port Louis -:-
15:30PostponedSavanne - Entente Boulet -:-

MEXICO: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Cruz Azul - Monarcas 2:0
00:00Queretaro - Pachuca 0:0
02:00Monterrey - Lobos BUAP 4:0
02:06Club Leon - Club Tijuana 1:1
04:00Necaxa - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:1
19:00Toluca - Veracruz -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs

04:00Dorados de Sinaloa - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 0:2
19:00Leones Negros - Alebrijes Oaxaca -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

15:00Milsami - Sfintul -:-
15:00Petrocub - Zaria Balti -:-
17:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo-Auto -:-
17:00Zimbru Chisinau - Speranta Nisporeni -:-

MONTENEGRO: Division 2

16:30Bokelj - Mladost Ljeskopolje -:-
16:30Ibar - Igalo -:-
16:30Jedinstvo - FK Cetinje -:-
16:30Jezero - Mornar Bar -:-
16:30Lovcen - Celik Niksic -:-
16:30Otrant - Berane -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

17:00Berkane - FAR Rabat -:-
17:00Difaa El Jadidi - Raja Casablanca -:-
19:00Moghreb Tetouan - Olympique Khouribga -:-
21:00FUS Rabat - Hassania Agadir -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

15:00Chibuto - Costa do Sol -:-
15:00ENH Vilankulo - 1º de Maio de Quelimane -:-
15:00Ferroviario Beira - Maxaquene -:-
15:00Ferroviario Maputo - UD Songo -:-
15:00Ferroviario Nacala - Incomati Xinavane -:-
15:00Ferroviario Nampula - Clube Desportivo de Nacala -:-
15:00LD Maputo - UP de Manica -:-
15:00Textafrica Chimoio - Sporting Nampula -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - De Meern -:-
14:00HV & CV Quick - Jong Vitesse -:-
14:00JVC '31 Cuijk - EVV -:-
14:00Rosmalen - Hsc 21 -:-
14:00Westlandia - KVV Quick 20 -:-
14:30Be Quick 1887 - Blauw Geel -:-
14:30Dongen - Jong De Graafschap -:-
14:30Oostzaan - USV Hercules -:-
14:30UNA - HBS -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

18:00AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord -:-

NICARAGUA: Primera Division - Clausura - Winners

04:00Juventus Managua - Managua FC -:-
23:00Ferretti - Ocotal -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

17:00Akwa United - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00FC Ifeanyi Ubah - Enugu Rangers -:-
17:00Katsina United FC - El Kanemi -:-
17:00Kwara - Go Round -:-
17:00Lobi Stars - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00Nasarawa - Abia Warriors -:-
17:00Niger Tornadoes - Yobe Stars -:-
17:00Wikki Tourist - Enyimba -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship Women U17

01:30Mexico U17 W - Puerto Rico U17 W 7:0
04:00Nicaragua U17 W - Haiti U17 W 0:2

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Haugesund - Stromsgodset -:-
18:00Kristiansund - Bodo/Glimt -:-
18:00Lillestrom - Ranheim -:-
18:00Rosenborg - Start -:-
18:00Tromso - Sandefjord -:-
20:00Valerenga - Molde -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

15:00Strommen - Levanger -:-
18:00Aalesund - Tromsdalen -:-
18:00Floro - Notodden -:-
18:00Jerv - Mjondalen -:-
18:00Nest-Sotra - Ull/Kisa -:-
18:00Sogndal - Kongsvinger -:-
18:00Viking - Asane -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

14:00Alta - Honefoss -:-
16:00Asker - Mjolner -:-
16:00Nybergsund - Raufoss -:-
16:00Stabaek 2 - Fram -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00Arendal - Stjordals Blink -:-
16:00Brattvag - K. Oslo -:-
18:00Egersunds - Bryne -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

15:30Drobak-Frogn - Hodd 2 -:-
19:00Traeff - Herd -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

15:00Madla IL - Sola -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

16:00Fyllingsdalen - Tertnes -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

13:00Stalkam - Grei -:-
15:00Floya - Lyn -:-
15:00Melbo - Korsvoll -:-

NORWAY: Junior U19

11:00Floro U19 - Bodo/Glimt U19 -:-
14:00Asane U19 - Kristiansund U19 -:-
14:30Viking U19 - Ull/Kisa U19 -:-
15:00Stromsgodset U19 - Start U19 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

12:30Klepp W - Grand Bodo W -:-
15:00Avaldsnes W - Valerenga W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

03:00Alianza - Plaza Amador 2:0
03:00Atl. Veraguense - Tauro 2:2
03:00Chorrillo - Arabe Unido 1:1
03:00Miguelito - Independiente 0:1
03:00San Francisco - Santa Gema 0:0

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:50Cerro Porteno - 3 de Febrero 3:1
01:50Guarani - Libertad Asuncion 0:2

PERU: Primera Division - Torneo de Verano

00:45FBC Melgar - Union Comercio 2:1
03:00AD Cantolao - Sport Boys 2:2
20:30Comerciantes Unidos - Cajamarca -:-
23:00Alianza Lima - Sport Rosario -:-

PERU: Segunda Division

20:00Juan Aurich - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
22:00Alfredo Salinas - Willy Serrato -:-
22:00Cesar Vallejo - Santa Rosa -:-
22:30Hualgayoc - Carlos Manucci -:-
22:30Huaral - Los Caimanes -:-
22:30Sport Victoria - Cienciano -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

10:00Kaya - Stallion -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa - Championship Group

18:00Wisla - Legia -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa - Relegation Group

15:30Sandecja Nowy S. - Arka Gdynia -:-

POLAND: Division 1

15:30Suwalki - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-

POLAND: Division 2

15:00Garbarnia - Blekitni Stargard -:-
16:00Rozwoj Katowice - Kluczbork -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

11:00Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Victoria Sulejowek -:-
11:15Pelikan - LKS Lomza -:-
12:00Legia II - Elk -:-
15:00Tur Bielsk Podlaski - Ostroda -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

16:00Elana Torun - KKS Kalisz -:-
16:00Pogon Szczecin II - Solec K. -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00OKS Stomil U19 - Plock U19 -:-
12:00Progres Krakow U19 - Korona Kielce U19 -:-
12:00Warta P. U19 - Zaglebie U19 -:-
15:00Gornik Z. U19 - Chrobry Glogow U19 -:-
15:00Zielona G. U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 -:-
15:30Pruszkow U19 - UK Lodz U19 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

11:00Biala Podlaska W - Gorzno W -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

17:00Chaves - Portimonense -:-
17:00Tondela - Aves -:-
19:00Moreirense - Rio Ave -:-
21:15Sporting - Boavista -:-

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

12:15Gil Vicente - Nacional -:-
17:00Braga B - Academico Viseu -:-
17:00CD Cova da Piedade - Varzim -:-
17:00Leixoes - Arouca -:-
17:00Penafiel - Oliveirense -:-
17:00Santa Clara - Famalicao -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

17:00AD Oliveirense - Vilaverdense -:-
17:00Agueda - Maritimo B -:-
17:00Alianca de Gandra - Canelas 2010 -:-
17:00Almancilense - Montijo -:-
17:00Anadia - SB Castelo Branco -:-
17:00Atletico Arcos - Vizela -:-
17:00Caldas - Guadalupe -:-
17:00Camacha - Pedras Rubras -:-
17:00Camara de Lobos - SC Mirandela -:-
17:00Casa Pia - Sporting Ideal -:-
17:00CDC Montalegre - Mondinense -:-
17:00Cinfaes - SC Espinho -:-
17:00Dezembro - Pero Pinheiro -:-
17:00Electrico - Fatima -:-
17:00FC Cesarense - Sanjoanense -:-
17:00Felgueiras - Coimbroes -:-
17:00Freamunde - Amarante -:-
17:00Gafanha - Ferreira de Aves -:-
17:00GD Braganca - Sao Martinho -:-
17:00Leiria - Aguias do Moradal -:-
17:00Louletano - Armacenenses -:-
17:00Loures - SC Praiense -:-
17:00Lusitano FCV - Nogueirense -:-
17:00Mafra - Sacavenense -:-
17:00Moncarapachense - Oriental -:-
17:00Mortagua - Oleiros -:-
17:00Moura AC - Castrense -:-
17:00Olhanense - Estrela Vendas Novas -:-
17:00Operario - SC Farense -:-
17:00Pedras Salgadas - Merelinense -:-
17:00Pinhalnovense - Lusitano VRSA -:-
17:00SC Lusitania - Sintrense -:-
17:00Sertanense - Fornos de Algodres -:-
17:00Sourense - Marinhense -:-
17:00Sousense - Gondomar -:-
17:00Torcatense - AD Fafe -:-
17:00Torreense - Coruchense -:-
17:00Trofense - Salgueiros -:-
17:00Vilafranquense - Alcanenense -:-

QATAR: Crown Prince Cup

18:00Al-Duhail - Al-Gharafa -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

14:00AS Marsouins - Petite-Ile -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

19:45Poli Iasi - CFR Cluj -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

17:00FC Juventus Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

14:00Sportul Snagov - Chindia Targoviste -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

10:00SKA Khabarovsk - Dynamo Moscow -:-
13:00Arsenal Tula - Zenit Petersburg -:-
15:30CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar -:-
15:30Tosno - Amkar -:-
18:00Lokomotiv Moscow - Ufa -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

12:30FC Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
16:00Kuban - Kursk -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

15:00FK Strogino Moscow - Energomash Belgorod -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

10:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Krasnodar U21 -:-
10:30Spartak Moscow U21 - Akhmat Grozny U21 -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

15:30Kiyovu - Rayon Sport -:-
15:30Miroplast - AS Kigali -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group

13:30Rangers - Hearts -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

17:10Alloa - Ayr -:-

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

18:00Dakar SC - Diambars -:-
19:00Casa - Guediawaye -:-
19:00Teungueth - Generation F. -:-
20:00Douanes - Niary Tally -:-
20:00Ouakam - Jaraaf -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group

18:00Vojvodina - Sp. Subotica -:-
19:00Partizan - Cukaricki -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group

17:00Backa - Macva -:-
17:00Borac - Mladost -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

16:00Bezanija - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-
16:00Din. Vranje - Backa Topola -:-
16:00Radnicki Pirot - CSK Pivara -:-

SINGAPORE: S.League

11:30Geylang - Home Utd -:-
11:30Hougang - Balestier Khalsa -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Championship Group

15:20Zilina - Dun. Streda -:-
17:00Trencin - Slovan Bratislava -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

16:00Belusa - Gabcikovo -:-
16:00Puchov - Trnava B -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

10:30Presov B - Sabinov -:-
16:00Krompachy - B. Nova Ves -:-
16:00Šarišské Michalany - Giraltovce -:-
16:00Snina - 1.FK Svidnik -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

16:00Detva - Namestovo -:-
16:00Filakovo - Dukla Banska Bystrica -:-
16:00Krasno - Novohrad Lucenec -:-
16:00Oravske Vesele - Kalinovo -:-
16:00Zarnovica - L. Hradok -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

10:30Raca - Slovan Most -:-
10:30Slovan Bratislava B - Rovinka -:-
17:00D. Luzna - Bernolakovo -:-
17:00Lozorno - Devinska N. Ves -:-
17:00Slovan Ivanka - Vajnory -:-
17:00Tomasov - Petrzalka Akademia -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

13:00Triglav - Ankaran Hrvatini -:-
16:50Celje - NK Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
19:00Domzale - Rudar -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

17:00Fuzinar - Brezice -:-
17:00Mura - Jadran Dekani -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:00Madbacadda - Banaadir -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

15:00Bidvest Wits - Polokwane -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

15:00Stellenbosch - Witbank -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup

15:00Maritzburg Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski Shield

10:00Golden Arrows U21 - Amazulu U21 -:-
10:00Maritzburg Utd U21 - Chippa Utd. U21 -:-
12:00Kaizer Chiefs U21 - Orlando Pirates U21 -:-
12:00Platinum Stars U21 - Bidvest Wits U21 -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América Women - Final Group

21:45Chile W - Argentina W -:-
00:00Colombia W - Brazil W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

07:00Jeju Utd - Jeonbuk 0:1
6'Gyeongnam - Ulsan Hyundai 0:0
6'Incheon - Suwon Bluewings 0:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

50'Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 2:1
10:00Seoul E. - Asan Mugunghwa -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

12:00Girona - Espanyol -:-
16:15Malaga - Real Sociedad -:-
18:30Las Palmas - Alaves -:-
20:45Atl. Madrid - Betis -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

12:00Alcorcon - Osasuna -:-
16:00Barcelona B - Rayo Vallecano -:-
18:00Cadiz CF - Gijon -:-
18:00Lugo - Lorca FC -:-
20:00Granada CF - Leonesa -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

11:30Valladolid B - Pontevedra -:-
12:00Navalcarnero - Union Adarve -:-
12:00Rayo Majadahonda - Toledo -:-
17:00Ferrol - San Sebastian Reyes -:-
18:00Guijuelo - G. Segoviana -:-
18:00Ponferradina - Rapido de Bouzas -:-
19:00CF Talavera - Atl. Madrid B -:-
19:00Coruxo FC - Cerceda -:-
20:00Real Madrid B - Fuenlabrada -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

12:00Lealtad - Izarra -:-
17:00Burgos - CD Vitoria -:-
17:00Caudal Deportivo - Ath Bilbao B -:-
17:00R. Union - Gernika Club -:-
17:00Tudelano - Santander -:-
18:00Osasuna B - Pena -:-
18:00UD Logrones - Gijon B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

12:00Ebro - Zaragoza B -:-
12:00Formentera - Sabadell -:-
12:00Hercules - Lleida -:-
12:00Llagostera - Baleares -:-
12:00Mallorca - Olot -:-
12:00Valencia B - Elche -:-
17:00Cornella - Peralada -:-
17:00Ontinyent - Saguntino -:-
18:00Villarreal B - Badalona -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

12:00Linense - Las Palmas B -:-
12:00Melilla - Cordoba B -:-
17:00Extremadura UD - Villanovense -:-
18:00CD Badajoz - Murcia -:-
18:00Recreativo Huelva - San Fernando -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division

11:00Roda - Alzira -:-
11:00Villegas - Haro Deportivo -:-
11:15Santurtzi - Beasain -:-
11:15Santuxu - Zamudio -:-
11:30Alaves B - Balmaseda -:-
11:30Algeciras - San Roque -:-
11:30Atl. Onubense - Arcos CF -:-
11:30Cabecense - Cadiz CF B -:-
11:30Casalarreina - Calasancio -:-
11:30CD Alcala - Castilleja CF -:-
11:30Colmenar - SR Villaverde Boetticher -:-
11:30Deportivo Getxo - Somorrostro -:-
11:30Getafe B - Tres Cantos -:-
11:30Los Yebenes San Bruno - Leganes B -:-
11:30Malagueno - Villacarrillo -:-
11:30RSD Alcala - El Alamo -:-
11:30San Fernando - Atletico Pinto -:-
11:30San Rafael - Santanyi -:-
11:30Trival Valderas - Santa Ana -:-
11:45Maracena - Atarfe Industrial -:-
11:45Olivenza - Montijo -:-
12:00Alcobendas - Rayo Vallecano B -:-
12:00Atletico de Lugones - Club Siero -:-
12:00Cacereno - Trujillo -:-
12:00Castelldefels - Santfeliuenc -:-
12:00Castuera - Jerez CF -:-
12:00CD Almazora - Paterna -:-
12:00CD Mostoles - Pozuelo de Alarcon -:-
12:00CD Utrera - Sevilla FC C -:-
12:00Cerdanyola - Vilassar de Mar -:-
12:00CF Gava - Palamos CF -:-
12:00Compostela - Ourense CF -:-
12:00Conquense - Mora CF -:-
12:00Crevillente - CD Bunol -:-
12:00Deportiva Minera - Minerva -:-
12:00Extremadura UD B - Diocesano -:-
12:00Guadix - Rincon -:-
12:00Juventud Torremolinos - Motril -:-
12:00Langreo - El San Martin -:-
12:00Levante B - Borriol -:-
12:00L Hospitalet - Granollers -:-
12:00Loja - Mancha -:-
12:00Paiporta - Olimpic Xativa -:-
12:00Prat - Sant Andreu -:-
12:00Praviano - L Entregu Club de Futbol -:-
12:00R. Oviedo B - Gijon Industrial -:-
12:00Santboia - Pobla Mafumet -:-
12:00Torre Levante - Novelda CF -:-
12:00UD Almansa - Quintanar -:-
12:00Unionistas de Salamanca - Salmantino -:-
12:00UP Plasencia - Moralo -:-
12:00Valdefierro - Binefar -:-
12:00Velez - Huetor Tajar -:-
12:00Villarreal C - Elche CF Ilicitano -:-
12:15E.G. El Palmar - Pinatar -:-
12:15Valdesoto - Llanes -:-
12:30Cartagena B - Bala Azul -:-
12:30Covadonga - CD Colunga -:-
13:00La Cuadra - Estrella -:-
13:00Lanzarote - Atletico Union Guimar -:-
13:00SD Tenisca - Santa Ursula -:-
13:00Tenerife B - Haria -:-
13:00Vera - Los Llanos -:-
13:00Yaiza - Las Zocas -:-
16:00Alcorcon B - Internacional -:-
16:00Llanera - Marino de Luanco -:-
16:00Oberena - CD Baztan -:-
16:30La Virgen - Burgos Promesas -:-
16:30Miguelturreno - Azuqueca -:-
16:30Mosconia - Tuilla -:-
16:30UE Figueres - Espanyol B -:-
17:00AD Ceuta - Atletico Espeleno -:-
17:00Alfaro - Pradejon -:-
17:00Atletico Albericia - Laredo -:-
17:00Atl. Tordesillas - Real Avila -:-
17:00Bermeo - Sodupe -:-
17:00Carinena - Robres -:-
17:00CD Calahorra - Varea -:-
17:00CD Corellano - CD Ardoi -:-
17:00CE Europa - Horta -:-
17:00CP Parla - San Agustin -:-
17:00Eldense - La Nucia -:-
17:00Idoya - Mutilvera -:-
17:00Naxara - SD Logrones -:-
17:00Reus Deportiu B - Asco -:-
17:00San Jose - La Baneza -:-
17:00Tamarite - Atletico Monzon -:-
17:00Terrassa - Vilafranca -:-
17:00Teruel - Sabinanigo -:-
17:00Tropezon - Selaya -:-
17:00Vimenor - Solares -:-
17:00Xerez CD - Los Barrios -:-
17:15Tedeon - Arnedo -:-
17:30Agoncillo - Logrones Promesas -:-
17:30Almudevar - Utebo FC -:-
17:30Barbadas-Bentraces - SD Negreira -:-
17:30Caspe - Ejea -:-
17:30CD River Ega - Beti Kozkor -:-
17:30Celtiga - Bergantinos -:-
17:30CF Illueca - Borja -:-
17:30Estudiantes de Murcia - UCAM Murcia B -:-
17:30Laracha - CD Choco -:-
17:30Mar Menor - Real Murcia B -:-
17:30Poblense - Llosetense -:-
17:30Racing Club Villalbes - Arenteiro -:-
17:30Sarinena - Brea -:-
17:30Tarazona - La Almunia -:-
17:30Vianes - Berceo -:-
17:30Yeclano - Ciudad Cieza -:-
17:45Melistar - Huetor Vega -:-
18:00Antequera - UD San Pedro -:-
18:00Arandina - Sporting Uxama -:-
18:00Arroyo - Valdivia -:-
18:00Barco - Arosa SC -:-
18:00Basconia - Portugalete -:-
18:00Boiro - Villalonga -:-
18:00Castellon - Recambios Colon -:-
18:00CD Cultural Areas - Noia -:-
18:00Cirbonero - CD Gares -:-
18:00Don Benito - Aceuchal -:-
18:00EDMF Churra - Aguilas FC -:-
18:00Fraga - Belchite 97 -:-
18:00Linares - Martos -:-
18:00Marchamalo - Tomelloso CF -:-
18:00Pedroneras - Guadalajara -:-
18:00Pueblonuevo - CP Amanecer -:-
18:00Puente Genil - CD Gerena -:-
18:00Rayo Ibense - Orihuela -:-
18:00Serverense - Santa Catalina Atletico -:-
18:00Socuellamos - La Roda -:-
18:00Somozas - Alondras -:-
18:00Son Cladera - Manacor -:-
18:00Textil Escudo - Torrelavega -:-
18:00UD Los Garres - Muleno -:-
18:00Zamora - Bembibre -:-
18:15Jaen - Almeria B -:-
18:15Villacanas - Albacete B -:-
18:30CA P. - La Union -:-
18:30CD Coria - Azuaga -:-
18:30Lebrijana - Guadalcacin -:-
18:30Madridejos - Villarrobledo -:-
18:30Sanluqueno - Ciudad de Lucena -:-
18:45El Palo - Torredonjimeno -:-
19:00Huercal-Overa - Lorca FC B -:-
19:00Ribadumia - Silva SD -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

11:30Valencia W - Rayo Vallecano W -:-
12:00Huelva W - Tenerife W -:-
12:00Real Sociedad W - Albacete W -:-
12:00Santa Teresa W - Zaragoza CFF W -:-
13:00Barcelona W - Sevilla FC W -:-
16:00Madrid C. W - Betis W -:-

SUDAN: Premier League

16:00Al Hilal Kadougli - El-Ahli Atbara -:-
16:00Al Shorta - Al-Hilal Omdurman -:-
19:00Ahli Khartoum - Ahli Shendi -:-

SWAZILAND: MTN Premier League

13:00Red Lions - Manzini Wanderers -:-
13:00Vovovo - Royal Leopards -:-
15:00Malanti Chiefs - Mbabane Swall. -:-
15:00Matsapha United - Young Buffaloes -:-
15:00Mbabane Highlanders - Moneni Pirates -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00Dalkurd - Sundsvall -:-
15:00Hacken - Hammarby -:-
17:30AIK - Goteborg -:-
17:30Trelleborgs - Kalmar -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Jonkopings - Osters -:-
17:30Falkenbergs - Frej -:-
17:30Norrby - Gefle -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

16:00Akropolis - Nykopings -:-
16:00Sollentuna - Team TG FF -:-
16:00Syrianska - Forward -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

13:00Lidingo IFK - Skiljebo -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

14:00Hogaborgs - Varbergs GIF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Varmbols - Motala -:-
16:00Sleipner - Varmdo -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

17:00Trollhattan - Torslanda -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00Vittsjo W - Linkopings W -:-
16:00Eskilstuna United W - Pitea W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

15:00Assi W - Orebro W -:-
15:00Umea W - Uppsala W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

16:00Luzern - Zurich -:-
16:00Sion - Basel -:-
16:00Young Boys - Lausanne -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

16:00Chiasso - Aarau -:-
16:00Schaffhausen - Rapperswil -:-
16:00Winterthur - Wil -:-
16:00Wohlen - Vaduz -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

15:00Thun II - Fribourg -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

14:30Delemont - Bassecourt -:-
15:00Langenthal - Kickers Luzern -:-
16:00Grasshopper II - Schotz -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

14:30Mendrisio - Balzers -:-
15:30Kosova - Gossau -:-
16:00St. Gallen II - Hongg -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

13:30CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe - Regar-TadAZ -:-
13:30Khatlon - Barqi Tojik -:-

THAILAND: Thai Premier League

13:00Chiangrai Utd - Buriram -:-
13:00Police Tero - Sukhothai -:-
14:00Nakhon Ratchasima - Pattaya Utd -:-
14:00Suphanburi - Ratchaburi -:-

TUNISIA: Tunisia Cup

15:00Etoile Sahel - Gabes -:-
15:30Bizertin - Club Africain -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

15:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Goztepe -:-
15:00Konyaspor - Kasimpasa -:-
18:00Besiktas - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig

12:00Samsunspor - Denizlispor -:-
14:30Adana Demirspor - Erzurum BB -:-
14:30Ankaragucu - Gaziantep -:-
17:00Balikesirspor - Umraniyespor -:-
17:00Rizespor - Giresunspor -:-

TURKEY: Spor Toto 2. Lig White Group

14:30Altay - Hacettepe -:-
14:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Karsiyaka -:-
14:30Fethiyespor - Bandirmaspor -:-
14:30Karagumruk - Bugsasspor -:-
14:30Kirklarelispor - Silivrispor -:-
14:30Nazillispor - Pendikspor -:-
14:30Nigde Belediyespor - Sakaryaspor -:-
14:30Sanliurfaspor - Gumushanespor -:-
14:30Zonguldak - Kahramanmarasspor -:-

TURKEY: Spor Toto 2. Lig Red Group

14:30Afjet Afyonspor - Kastamonuspor -:-
14:30Bodrumspor - Etimesgut -:-
14:30Bucaspor - Menemen Bld. -:-
14:30Hatayspor - Sancaktepe -:-
14:30Keciorengucu - Amedspor -:-
14:30Mersin - Sariyer -:-
14:30Sivas Belediyespor - Kocaeli Birlikspor -:-
14:30Tokatspor - Inegolspor -:-
14:30Tuzlaspor - Eyupspor -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 1

14:3012 Bingol - Dardanelspor -:-
14:30Bayrampasa - Bergama Bld. -:-
14:30Catalca - Kozan -:-
14:30Duzcespor - Altindag Bld. -:-
14:30Erzin - Ofspor -:-
14:30Kemerspor 2003 - Halide E. -:-
14:30Manisa - Batman Petrolspor -:-
14:30Orhangazispor - Erbaaspor -:-
14:30Yomraspor - Bayburt -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 2

14:30Ankara Demirspor - Muglaspor -:-
14:30Darica Genclerbirligi - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
14:30Diyarbekirspor - Trabzon -:-
14:30Ergene Velimese - Pazarspor -:-
14:30Erokspor - Anatolia Bagcilar -:-
14:30Golcukspor - Yesil Bursa -:-
14:30Kayseri Erciyesspor - Yeni Orduspor -:-
14:30Tire - Kirikhanspor -:-
14:30Van Buyuksehir Bld. - Turgutluspor -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Group 3

14:30Ankara Adliyespor - Arsinspor -:-
14:30Duzyurtspor - Corum -:-
14:30Elaziz Bld. - Cizrespor -:-
14:30Karacabey Birlikspor - Kocaelispor -:-
14:30Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Payasspor -:-
14:30Osmaniyespor - Tekirdagspor -:-
14:30Sultanbeyli - Aydinspor -:-
14:30Tepecik - Tarsus -:-
14:30Utas Usakspor - Karakopru -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League - Championship Group

13:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Mariupol -:-
16:00Veres Rivne - Dyn. Kyiv -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League - Relegation Group

13:00Olimpik Donetsk - Karpaty -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

13:00Sumy - Desna -:-
15:00Arsenal Kiev - Zhemchuzhyna Odesa -:-
15:00FC Dnipro Cherkasy - Kramatorsk -:-
15:00Kremin - Hirnyk-Sport -:-
15:30Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Balkany Zorya -:-
17:00Inhulets - Volyn Lutsk -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

12:00Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv - Tavriya -:-
15:00Nyva Ternopil - Zhytomyr -:-
15:00Skala Stryj - Podillya Khmelnytskyi -:-
16:00Dnipro-1 - Nova Kakhovka -:-
16:00Metalist 1925 Kharkiv - Dnipro -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

16:00Atenas - Fenix -:-
21:00Boston River - Progreso -:-
21:00Penarol - Club Nacional -:-

USA: MLS

01:30Columbus Crew - New England Revolution 2:2
01:30Orlando City - San Jose Earthquakes 3:2
02:00FC Dallas - Philadelphia Union 2:0
03:00Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids 3:0
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Atlanta United 0:2
22:00Seattle Sounders - Minnesota -:-
00:00Portland Timbers - New York City -:-

USA: USL

01:00Atlanta United 2 - Louisville City 1:1
01:00Cincinnati - Pittsburgh 2:2
01:00Penn - Charleston 1:1
01:30Tampa Bay - Real Monarchs 2:0
02:00Colorado Springs - Seattle 2 0:0
02:00Oklahoma City Energy - Saint Louis 0:1
04:00Phoenix Rising - Swope Park 2:2
04:00Portland 2 - Reno 1:2

USA: NWSL Women

02:00Chicago W - Sky Blue W 1:1
23:00Orlando Pride W - Houston Dash W -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura

21:30Metropolitanos - Atl. Venezuela -:-
22:00Estudiantes Merida - Dep. Tachira -:-
22:00PostponedPuerto Cabello - Monagas -:-

VIETNAM: V-League

12:00BHTS Quang Nam - Khanh Hoa -:-
13:00Ho Chi Minh - Hai Phong -:-
14:00T&T Ha Noi - Sai Gon FC -:-

WALES: Premier League - Championship Group

16:00Bangor City - Druids -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

18:00Portugal U18 - France U18 -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

13:00Forest Rangers - Kabwe -:-
15:00Lusaka Dynamos - Green Buffaloes FC -:-
15:00ZESCO - Lumwana Radiants -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

15:00CAPS Utd - Dynamos -:-
15:00Chapungu Utd - Herentals -:-
15:00Highlanders - Shabanie -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version