REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

ENGLAND: Premier League

15:00Brentford - Leicester 1:2 [ 3.05 | 3.44 | 2.42 ]
15:00West Ham - Tottenham 1:0 [ 2.40 | 3.57 | 3.00 ]
17:30Manchester Utd - Liverpool 0:5 [ 2.91 | 3.93 | 2.31 ]

FRANCE: Ligue 1

13:00Nice - Lyon 3:2 [ 3.23 | 3.69 | 2.22 ]
15:00Lens - Metz 4:1 [ 1.45 | 4.70 | 7.83 ]
15:00Lorient - Bordeaux 1:1 [ 2.23 | 3.46 | 3.39 ]
15:00Reims - Troyes 1:2 [ 2.35 | 3.07 | 3.58 ]
15:00Rennes - Strasbourg 1:0 [ 1.61 | 3.91 | 6.43 ]
17:00Monaco - Montpellier 3:1 [ 1.44 | 4.82 | 7.63 ]
20:45Marseille - Paris SG 0:0 [ 6.06 | 4.61 | 1.54 ]

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30FC Koln - Bayer Leverkusen 2:2 [ 3.70 | 4.09 | 1.93 ]
17:30Stuttgart - Union Berlin 1:1 [ 2.23 | 3.47 | 3.40 ]
19:30Bochum - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:0 [ 3.98 | 3.81 | 1.94 ]

ITALY: Serie A

12:30Atalanta - Udinese 1:1 [ 1.38 | 5.38 | 8.27 ]
15:00Fiorentina - Cagliari 3:0 [ 1.57 | 4.27 | 6.36 ]
15:00Verona - Lazio 4:1 [ 3.23 | 3.48 | 2.31 ]
18:00AS Roma - Napoli 0:0 [ 2.81 | 3.71 | 2.46 ]
20:45Inter - Juventus 1:1 [ 2.05 | 3.90 | 3.49 ]

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

12:15Twente - Nijmegen 1:2 [ 1.68 | 3.90 | 5.15 ]
14:30Cambuur - Feyenoord 2:3 [ 5.30 | 4.70 | 1.55 ]
14:30Vitesse - G.A. Eagles 1:2 [ 1.72 | 4.04 | 4.58 ]
16:45Ajax - PSV 5:0 [ 1.44 | 5.60 | 6.90 ]
20:00Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 2:0 [ 4.14 | 3.62 | 1.89 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Sevilla - Levante 5:3 [ 1.46 | 4.43 | 8.34 ]
16:15Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:2 [ 2.38 | 3.93 | 2.81 ]
18:30Betis - Rayo Vallecano 3:2 [ 1.75 | 3.86 | 4.98 ]
21:00Atl. Madrid - Real Sociedad 2:2 [ 1.66 | 3.84 | 6.05 ]

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

15:00Simba (Tan) - Jwaneng Galaxy (Bot) 1:3 [ 1.16 | 6.20 | 16.00 ]
16:00Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) - Maniema (Drc) 2:0
18:00Esperance Tunis (Tun) - Al-Ittihad (Lby) 1:0 [ 1.22 | 5.70 | 11.50 ]
18:30Horoya (Gui) - Stade Malien (Mli) 2:1
19:00Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) - Rivers United (Nga) 1:0 [ 2.02 | 3.11 | 3.76 ]
19:00ES Setif (Alg) - Nouadhibou (Mrt) 2:0 [ 1.12 | 7.20 | 21.00 ]
20:00CR Belouizdad (Alg) - ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) 2:0 [ 1.21 | 6.05 | 10.50 ]
21:00Wydad (Mar) - Hearts of Oak (Gha) 6:1

AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Qualification

15:00CancelledGor Mahia (Ken) - Al-Ahly Merowe (Sud) -:- [ 1.47 | 4.16 | 6.30 ]
16:00Motema Pembe (Drc) - AS Kigali (Rwa) 2:1
16:30Enyimba (Nga) - Diambars (Sen) 3:0 [ 1.45 | 4.04 | 7.00 ]
17:00Primeiro de Agosto (Ang) - Red Arrows (Zam) 0:0 [ 1.99 | 3.18 | 3.80 ]
17:30Orlando Pirates (Rsa) - Diables Noirs (Con) 1:0
20:00Berkane (Mar) - Ben Guerdane (Tun) 4:0 [ 1.53 | 3.86 | 5.85 ]
20:00Kabylie (Alg) - FAR Rabat (Mar) 2:1 [ 2.69 | 2.83 | 2.76 ]

AFRICA: African Championship Women - Qualification

16:30Cameroon W - Central Africa W -:-
16:30D.R. Congo W - Equatorial Guinea W -:-
18:00Benin W - Burkina Faso W -:-
18:00Ghana W - Nigeria W 1:0 [ 2.51 | 3.20 | 2.48 ]
18:00Guinea W - Mali W -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

13:45Kukesi - Vllaznia 2:0 [ 2.92 | 3.26 | 2.32 ]
16:45Skenderbeu - Dinamo Tirana 0:1 [ 3.66 | 3.24 | 2.00 ]

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

11:00Carroi - Inter Escaldes 0:2 [ 43.00 | 13.50 | 1.02 ]
13:30UE Engordany - Atletic Escaldes 0:2 [ 2.62 | 3.28 | 2.50 ]
16:00Ordino - UE Santa Coloma 0:2 [ 4.88 | 3.84 | 1.62 ]
18:30FC Santa Coloma - Sant Julia 1:3 [ 2.34 | 3.28 | 2.81 ]

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00Cuando Cubango - Caala -:-
16:30Sporting de Benguela - Kabuscorp -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:00Defensa y Justicia - Platense 2:1 [ 1.86 | 3.50 | 4.44 ]
01:15Rosario Central - Racing Club 2:1 [ 2.17 | 3.46 | 3.34 ]
20:45Colon Santa FE - Estudiantes L.P. 2:1 [ 2.34 | 3.22 | 3.24 ]
20:45Godoy Cruz - Banfield 2:1 [ 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.38 ]
45+'Huracan - San Lorenzo 0:0 [ 1.94 | 3.38 | 4.14 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

00:00Alvarado - Atletico Atlanta 1:0 [ 2.19 | 2.98 | 3.52 ]
00:10Tigre - Chacarita Juniors 1:0 [ 1.45 | 4.16 | 6.85 ]
02:10Agropecuario - Almirante Brown 3:1 [ 2.50 | 2.89 | 3.04 ]
20:10Quilmes - Nueva Chicago 3:1 [ 1.47 | 4.10 | 6.60 ]
20:30Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin S.J. 1:0 [ 2.42 | 2.89 | 3.17 ]
21:30Deportivo Maipu - San Martin T. 0:2 [ 3.60 | 2.87 | 2.22 ]

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

16:00Douglas Haig - Central Norte 0:0 [ 3.76 | 2.93 | 2.11 ]
21:00Boca Unidos - Union Sunchales 5:1 [ 2.94 | 2.80 | 2.56 ]
21:00CDJU Gualeguaychu - Defensores Belgrano VR 1:1 [ 2.05 | 3.26 | 3.48 ]
21:00Circulo Deportivo - Huracan Las Heras 0:2 [ 2.69 | 2.83 | 2.77 ]
21:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Sportivo Belgrano 1:0 [ 1.40 | 4.06 | 8.30 ]
21:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0:1 [ 4.66 | 3.28 | 1.78 ]
21:30Gimnasia y Tiro - Def. Pronunciamiento 1:0 [ 1.61 | 3.58 | 5.50 ]
21:30Villa Mitre - Juventud Unida Universitario 2:1 [ 2.19 | 2.78 | 3.80 ]
85'Ciudad Bolivar - Club Sportivo Penarol 3:1 [ 2.47 | 2.83 | 3.12 ]
80'Desamparados - Sansinena 1:0 [ 2.15 | 2.91 | 3.70 ]
90+'Independiente Chivilcoy - Deportivo Madryn 1:0 [ 1.77 | 3.28 | 4.70 ]
45+'Cipolletti - Sol de Mayo 1:0 [ 2.24 | 2.80 | 3.60 ]
00:00Gimnasia E.R. - Chaco For Ever -:- [ 4.64 | 3.20 | 1.81 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

20:00Defensores Unidos - Dep. Merlo 2:1 [ 2.97 | 2.73 | 2.64 ]
20:00Villa San Carlos - San Miguel 4:2 [ 2.64 | 2.87 | 2.82 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

01:00Laferrere - Excursionistas 2:0 [ 2.07 | 3.14 | 3.60 ]
20:00Dock Sud - Berazategui 1:2 [ 2.31 | 2.90 | 3.28 ]
20:00Ituzaingo - Leandro N. Alem 1:0 [ 1.38 | 4.06 | 8.90 ]
20:00Midland - Club Lujan 0:2 [ 2.73 | 2.60 | 2.97 ]
21:00Claypole - Central Cordoba 2:0 [ 3.05 | 2.26 | 3.15 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Clausura

20:00Liniers - Puerto Nuevo 2:2 [ 2.29 | 2.90 | 3.32 ]

ARMENIA: Premier League

18:00Ararat-Armenia - Alashkert 2:1 [ 1.43 | 4.22 | 7.10 ]

ARUBA: Division di Honor

00:30Caravel - Estrella 3:3 [ 2.36 | 3.74 | 2.51 ]
02:30United FC - Racing Club Aruba 0:5
00:00Britannia - Deportivo Nacional -:- [ 3.24 | 3.74 | 1.98 ]

ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Qualification

14:50United Arab Emirates U23 - Kyrgyzstan U23 1:2 [ 1.19 | 6.20 | 13.00 ]
18:30Oman U23 - India U23 1:2 [ 1.41 | 4.30 | 7.10 ]

ASIA: Asian Cup Women - Qualification - First stage

08:00Myanmar W - United Arab Emirates W 2:0 [ 1.04 | 15.00 | 39.00 ]
13:00Guam W - Lebanon W 0:3 [ 39.00 | 12.00 | 1.04 ]
17:00Chinese Taipei W - Bahrain W 2:0 [ 1.02 | 12.00 | 80.00 ]

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

09:00Brisbane Strikers - Olympic FC 0:2 [ 21.00 | 9.30 | 1.11 ]
09:00Brisbane U21 - Logan Lightning 2:2 [ 1.23 | 7.20 | 10.00 ]
09:00Capalaba FC - Redlands 1:0 [ 2.31 | 4.24 | 2.57 ]
09:00Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast 0:4 [ 1.70 | 5.00 | 3.72 ]
10:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Peninsula 1:1 [ 2.49 | 4.08 | 2.43 ]

AUSTRALIA: FFA Cup

07:30Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar 0:4 [ 7.10 | 5.45 | 1.37 ]

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

14:30Hartberg - Rapid Vienna 1:1 [ 4.26 | 3.94 | 1.79 ]
14:30LASK - Altach 0:1 [ 1.40 | 5.00 | 7.30 ]
17:00Salzburg - Sturm Graz 4:1 [ 1.25 | 6.15 | 10.50 ]

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

10:30Kapfenberg - St. Polten 2:0 [ 5.30 | 4.12 | 1.60 ]

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

16:00Bischofshofen - SAK 1914 3:1
16:00Wals-Grunau - Kuchl 0:3 [ 3.96 | 3.96 | 1.75 ]

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

16:00RW Rankweil - A. Lustenau (Am) 5:0 [ 1.28 | 5.85 | 8.10 ]

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

14:00Keshla - Gabala 2:3 [ 2.04 | 3.34 | 3.48 ]

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

12:30FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr 0:6 [ 2.27 | 3.66 | 3.15 ]
14:30Zhodino - Rukh Brest 3:3 [ 3.45 | 3.49 | 2.20 ]

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

12:00Belshina - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 0:3 [ 2.12 | 3.37 | 3.32 ]
14:00Naftan - Krumkachy 0:0 [ 3.00 | 3.23 | 2.35 ]
16:00Dnepr Mogilev - FC Slonim 1:0 [ 1.18 | 6.86 | 12.70 ]

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

13:30Antwerp - Club Brugge KV 1:1 [ 4.90 | 4.24 | 1.61 ]
16:00Anderlecht - Beerschot VA 4:2 [ 1.23 | 6.25 | 11.00 ]
18:30Genk - Gent 0:3 [ 2.35 | 3.68 | 2.86 ]
21:00Leuven - St. Truiden 4:1 [ 2.50 | 3.42 | 2.82 ]

BELGIUM: 1B Pro League

16:00Westerlo - Virton 2:0 [ 1.41 | 4.66 | 7.60 ]
20:00Waasland-Beveren - Lommel SK 2:1 [ 1.99 | 4.00 | 3.30 ]

BELGIUM: National Division 1

15:00RFC Liege - Heist 2:0 [ 2.36 | 3.22 | 2.84 ]
15:00Saint Eloois - Tienen 3:1

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

15:00Acren - Meux 2:3
15:00Ganshoren - Hamoir 1:2
15:00Rebecquoise - Warnant 0:0
15:00Waremme - Stockay-Warfusee 2:0

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

15:00Gullegem - Merelbeke 2:1
15:00Olsa Brakel - Wetteren 2:1
15:00Petegem - Lokeren-Temse 2:0
15:00Westhoek - KRC Harelbeke 2:3

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

15:00Aalst - Hoogstraten 0:2
15:00Belisia Bilzen - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar 0:2
15:00Diegem - Hades 2:2
15:00Wijgmaal - Cappellen 2:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

23:15Wilstermann - Royal Pari 4:1 [ 1.71 | 4.24 | 4.08 ]
01:30Nacional Potosi - Blooming 4:0 [ 1.38 | 5.05 | 6.95 ]
21:00Independiente Petroleros - Tomayapo 1:0 [ 1.44 | 4.68 | 6.35 ]
31'Palmaflor - Always Ready 0:0 [ 3.88 | 3.30 | 1.98 ]

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Third stage

21:00Deportivo Shalon - Torre Fuerte -:- [ 1.65 | 4.14 | 4.28 ]
21:30Bermejo - Universitario de Vinto -:- [ 2.35 | 3.58 | 2.61 ]
22:00Vaca Diez - Em Huanuni -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

13:00Posusje - Zeljeznicar 2:0 [ 3.15 | 3.28 | 2.18 ]
13:00Radnik Bijeljina - Siroki Brijeg 1:2 [ 3.36 | 3.08 | 2.18 ]
19:30Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka 1:1 [ 2.80 | 3.08 | 2.46 ]

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

14:30TOSK Tesanj - Kakanj 1:0 [ 1.64 | 3.50 | 4.84 ]

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

14:30Novi Grad - Zvijezda 09 1:0

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Fluminense - Flamengo RJ 3:1 [ 5.00 | 3.44 | 1.81 ]
00:15Fortaleza - Athletico-PR 3:0 [ 1.57 | 3.94 | 6.40 ]
21:00Atletico-MG - Cuiaba 2:1 [ 1.30 | 4.94 | 11.00 ]
21:00Internacional - Corinthians 2:2 [ 2.21 | 3.26 | 3.88 ]
31'Bragantino - Sao Paulo 0:0 [ 2.75 | 3.24 | 2.64 ]

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00CSA - Operario 2:4 [ 1.86 | 3.34 | 4.46 ]
21:00Nautico - Vasco 2:2 [ 2.49 | 3.22 | 2.87 ]
21:00Remo - Ponte Preta 0:1 [ 2.40 | 3.22 | 3.06 ]

BRAZIL: Serie C - Second stage

00:00Botafogo PB - Criciuma 1:0 [ 2.24 | 2.86 | 3.54 ]
21:00Novorizontino - Tombense 0:1 [ 1.93 | 3.20 | 4.10 ]
45+'Ypiranga FC - Manaus 0:0 [ 1.82 | 3.52 | 4.14 ]

BRAZIL: Serie D - Play Offs

21:00Aparecidense - ABC 4:2 [ 2.59 | 2.63 | 3.18 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho 2 - Play Offs

20:00Avenida - Veranopolis 0:0 [ 2.87 | 2.86 | 2.57 ]
20:00Brasil Farroupilha - Guarany de Bage 1:0 [ 3.42 | 3.18 | 2.11 ]
00:00SC Sao Paulo - Frederiquense -:- [ 2.83 | 2.97 | 2.52 ]

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista - Play Offs

16:00EC Sao Bernardo - Sao Bernardo 0:0 [ 4.14 | 3.70 | 1.68 ]
20:00Noroeste - Botafogo SP 1:2 [ 3.58 | 3.07 | 2.10 ]

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20 - Play Offs

15:30Palmeiras U20 - Internacional U20 3:3 [ 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.30 ]

BULGARIA: Parva liga

18:00Beroe - CSKA Sofia 0:0 [ 3.26 | 3.26 | 2.16 ]

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

15:30Etar - Septemvri Sofia 4:1

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

14:00Chernolomets - Dunav Ruse 1:2
14:00Septemvri Tervel - Ustrem Donchevo 1:0
14:00Svetkavitsa - Spartak II 1:1

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:30Bobo-Dioulasso - Vitesse 1:0 [ 3.56 | 2.94 | 2.18 ]
17:30Kadiogo - USFA 0:0 [ 3.70 | 2.98 | 2.10 ]
19:45Sonabel Ouagadougou - Etoile Filante 0:0 [ 1.92 | 3.16 | 4.10 ]

BURUNDI: Primus League

15:00Aigle Noir - Kayanza 1:1
15:00Musongati - Rukinzo 0:0 [ 1.54 | 4.02 | 5.50 ]
15:00New Oil - Olympic S. 2:2

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

20:00Atl. Ottawa - York Utd 1:1 [ 2.54 | 2.88 | 2.89 ]

CANADA: U Sports

23:15UNBC - Thompson Rivers 0:1
02:45Victoria - UBC 0:4
03:30UBC Okanagan - UFV 1:2
19:00Concordia - McGill 2:1
19:00Laval - Montreal 2:0
19:00UQAM - UQTR 2:3
19:15Acadia - Memorial 0:4
20:15Cape Breton - Dalhousie 3:0
20:15Saint Marys - UPEI 1:1
20:15StFX - Mount Allison 3:0
20:30McMaster - Nipissing -:-
20:30Toronto - Algoma 3:0
21:00York - Carleton -:-
21:15Brock - Guelph 0:2
21:15UOIT - Trent 3:0
21:30Queens - RMC 6:1
21:30Ryerson - Laurentian -:-
22:15Calgary - MacEwan -:-
22:15Laurier - Windsor -:-
22:15Saskatchewan - Alberta -:-
23:15UNBC - Thompson Rivers -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:00Nublense - Everton 1:1 [ 2.18 | 3.34 | 3.34 ]
17:00Melipilla - U. De Chile 3:0 [ 3.48 | 3.50 | 2.06 ]
21:30Colo Colo - U. Catolica 2:1 [ 1.80 | 3.72 | 3.74 ]

CHILE: Primera B

01:30Rangers - Coquimbo 0:1 [ 3.12 | 3.04 | 2.38 ]
20:00Deportes Temuco - Arturo Fernandez Vial 2:1 [ 2.13 | 3.07 | 3.68 ]
45+'San Felipe - Copiapo 0:2 [ 2.66 | 2.96 | 2.81 ]

CHILE: Segunda Division

17:30Valdivia - Lautaro 0:1 [ 2.39 | 3.36 | 2.74 ]
21:00D. Concepcion - Recoleta 0:1 [ 3.58 | 3.62 | 1.90 ]
21:00General Velasquez - Deportes Colina 3:2 [ 1.70 | 3.68 | 4.50 ]
21:30Iberia - Ind. Cauquenes 1:0

CHINA: FA Cup

09:30Shanghai Shenhua - Shenzhen 1:0 [ 1.90 | 3.62 | 3.94 ]
13:30Dalian Pro - Shanghai Port 0:3 [ 8.10 | 4.56 | 1.40 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

23:00Bucaramanga - Dep. Pasto 2:1 [ 1.88 | 3.24 | 4.46 ]
01:05Ind. Medellin - Deportes Tolima 2:2 [ 3.32 | 2.71 | 2.52 ]
03:10Millonarios - Junior 4:1 [ 1.60 | 3.70 | 5.85 ]
45+'Aguilas - Dep. Cali 1:0 [ 3.05 | 2.96 | 2.50 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

21:00Leones - Bogota 1:0 [ 2.11 | 2.90 | 3.90 ]
88'Llaneros - Barranquilla 4:2 [ 1.38 | 4.20 | 8.60 ]
88'Real Santander - Fortaleza 1:1 [ 3.82 | 3.92 | 1.78 ]
57'U. Magdalena - Valledupar 2:1 [ 1.34 | 4.64 | 8.70 ]

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Sporting San Jose - Guadalupe 2:0 [ 2.24 | 3.36 | 3.10 ]
23:00Zeledon - Grecia 3:1 [ 2.69 | 3.28 | 2.53 ]
03:00Alajuelense - Guanacasteca 4:1 [ 1.47 | 4.50 | 6.10 ]
89'Santos DG - ADR Jicaral 2:2 [ 1.50 | 4.30 | 6.05 ]
00:00Saprissa - Cartagines -:- [ 1.62 | 4.16 | 4.82 ]

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

23:00Barrio Mexico - Consultants Desamparados 2:0 [ 2.02 | 3.24 | 3.32 ]
23:00Municipal Turrialba - Santa Ana 1:1
19:00Puntarenas FC - Marineros 2:1 [ 2.07 | 3.28 | 3.17 ]
22:00Cariari Pococi - Limon 3:0

CROATIA: 1. HNL

15:00D. Zagreb - Istra 1961 1:1 [ 1.10 | 8.20 | 21.00 ]
17:30Lok. Zagreb - Rijeka 0:2 [ 2.64 | 3.48 | 2.47 ]

CROATIA: 2. HNL

15:00Orijent - Kustosija 0:3 [ 2.11 | 3.34 | 3.24 ]
15:00Osijek 2 - Varazdin 0:0 [ 4.18 | 3.24 | 1.87 ]

CROATIA: 3. HNL Center

15:00Bistra - Trnje 1:1 [ 2.81 | 3.40 | 2.22 ]
15:00Gaj Mace - Dugo Selo 0:0 [ 2.12 | 3.48 | 2.95 ]

CROATIA: 3. HNL South

15:00Neretvanac - Vodice 1:1 [ 1.23 | 5.75 | 8.30 ]
15:00Urania Baska Voda - Hrvace 1:1 [ 5.85 | 4.74 | 1.41 ]

CROATIA: 3. HNL East

15:00Bedem Ivankovo - Marsonia 1:0 [ 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.40 ]
15:00Kutjevo - Oriolik -:- [ 1.93 | 3.40 | 3.46 ]

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

02:00UNDEBA - Jong Holland 0:2 [ 5.20 | 4.10 | 1.55 ]
02:00Victory Boys - SUBT 1:3 [ 1.43 | 4.52 | 6.30 ]
00:00Sithoc - CSD Barber -:- [ 2.55 | 3.62 | 2.38 ]
00:00Vesta - Centro Dominguito -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

18:00Aris - APOEL 0:1 [ 3.42 | 3.38 | 2.09 ]

CYPRUS: Division 2

14:30Olympias Lympion - Sotiras 0:0 [ 2.22 | 2.90 | 3.32 ]
14:30Omonia Aradippou - Omonia 29th May 1:1 [ 2.08 | 3.74 | 2.93 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague 2:2 [ 6.35 | 4.50 | 1.48 ]
16:00Hradec Kralove - Teplice 3:0 [ 1.85 | 3.68 | 4.10 ]
16:00Plzen - Jablonec 5:0 [ 1.51 | 4.40 | 5.70 ]
19:00Sparta Prague - Mlada Boleslav 1:0 [ 1.35 | 5.30 | 6.75 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

15:30Mas Taborsko - Prostejov 1:0 [ 2.23 | 3.09 | 3.28 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:30Karlovy Vary - Benesov 3:2 [ 1.76 | 3.90 | 3.88 ]
14:30Hostoun - Pribram B 3:4 [ 1.83 | 3.84 | 3.64 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:30Liberec B - Hradec Kralove B 3:1 [ 1.28 | 5.70 | 8.30 ]
11:00Bohemians 1905 B - Prepere 2:2 [ 2.52 | 3.82 | 2.33 ]
14:30Brozany - Dukla Prague B 2:1 [ 1.67 | 4.14 | 4.12 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

10:15Unicov - Hlucin 0:4 [ 1.87 | 3.74 | 3.58 ]
10:15Znojmo - Slovacko B 4:2 [ 4.38 | 4.92 | 1.54 ]
10:30Zlin B - Kromeriz 1:2 [ 4.04 | 4.02 | 1.71 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

14:30Jindrichuv Hradec - Myto 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Meteor Prague - Banik Most - Sous 1:3 [ 3.17 | 4.00 | 1.85 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

14:30Poricany - Velke Hamry 0:0 [ 3.05 | 4.00 | 1.93 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

10:15Zbrojovka Brno B - Havlickuv Brod 0:1 [ 1.06 | 11.00 | 19.00 ]
14:30Humpolec - Breclav 1:2
14:30Stara Rise - Zdar na Sazavou 4:0 [ 2.97 | 4.04 | 1.94 ]
14:30Tasovice - Zdirec n. D. 2:0 [ 1.21 | 6.00 | 9.30 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

10:15Slavicin - Strani 2:0 [ 1.84 | 4.24 | 3.09 ]
14:30Vsechovice - Sumperk 4:1 [ 1.74 | 4.00 | 3.56 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

10:15Havirov - Bohumin 1:1 [ 3.28 | 4.32 | 1.77 ]
10:15Karvina B - Opava B 1:2 [ 1.88 | 4.18 | 2.98 ]
14:30Bruntal - Rymarov 0:0 [ 4.92 | 4.76 | 1.45 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

14:30Koberice - Haj ve Slezsku 0:0
14:30Krnov - Celadna 7:0
14:30Moravan Oldrisov - Hlubina 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

13:30Nevsova - Bystrice pod Hostynem 1:1
13:30Stitna nad Vlari - Valasska Polanka 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

15:30Lisen B - Ivancice 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

14:30Nova Ves - Vrchovina B 0:3
14:30Pelhrimov - Velke Mezirici B 0:1
14:30Pribyslav - Ledec nad Sazavou 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

14:30Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Police nad Metuji 0:1
14:30Jaromer - Rychnov n. Kneznou 1:2pen
14:30Novy Bydzov - Cerveny Kostelec 6:1
14:30Trebes - Cernilov 3:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

10:30Skalice u C.Lipy - Turnov 2:1
15:30Visnova - Rovensko p. Tr. 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

10:30Kadan - Domousice 1:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

15:30Domazlice B - Rapid Plzen 4:1
15:30Sokol Radnice - Tlumacov 2:1pen
15:30Stankov - Holysov 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

10:30Trebon - TJ Osek 2:0
15:30Junior Strakonice - Cimelice 4:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

15:30Cesky Brod B - Povltavska FA B 2:3
15:30Lysa n. L. - Hrebec 1:2
15:30Nymburk - Tuchlovice 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

14:30Bohunovice - Jesenik 1:2
14:30Dolany - Mohelnice 1:2
14:30Lutin - Brodek u Prerova 4:2
14:30Medlov - Zelatovice 1:2
14:30SK Lipova - Litovel 0:1pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

10:15Chrudim B - Holice 0:3
10:15Litomysl - Horni Redice 3:0
14:30Moravany - Tremosnice 1:0
14:30Moravska Trebova - Svitavy 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women

10:30Lisen W - Branik W 3:1
14:00Ostrava W - Hradec Kralove W 1:0

DENMARK: Superliga

14:00Brondby - FC Copenhagen 2:1 [ 3.32 | 3.40 | 2.36 ]
14:00Silkeborg - Odense 1:1 [ 2.18 | 3.68 | 3.16 ]
16:00Randers FC - Aarhus 1:0 [ 2.33 | 3.26 | 3.22 ]
18:00Midtjylland - Sonderjyske 3:2 [ 1.38 | 4.80 | 7.50 ]

DENMARK: 1st Division

14:00Vendsyssel - Helsingor 2:2 [ 4.70 | 4.02 | 1.68 ]
15:00Nykobing - F. Amager 0:3 [ 1.60 | 4.20 | 5.20 ]

DENMARK: 2nd Division

15:00Thisted FC - Kolding IF 0:1 [ 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.91 ]

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Play Offs

00:00Cibao - Vega Real -:- [ 1.66 | 3.68 | 4.78 ]

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

15:30Blessing - Simba 0:1
15:30St Eloi Lupopo - Groupe Bazano 2:0
15:30PostponedTshinkunku - Blessing -:-
15:30PostponedUS Panda - Lubumbashi Sport -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

00:30Nueve de Octubre - Orense 3:1 [ 2.24 | 3.34 | 3.10 ]
03:00LDU Quito - Ind. del Valle 0:2 [ 2.43 | 3.62 | 2.62 ]
20:30Olmedo - Delfin 1:3 [ 5.35 | 4.68 | 1.49 ]
45+'Manta - Guayaquil City 0:0 [ 1.94 | 3.52 | 3.68 ]

EGYPT: Division 2 - Group A

14:30El Badari - Tamya 2:0

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

02:30Chalatenango - Santa Tecla 0:2 [ 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.16 ]
03:00Metapan - Jocoro 1:1 [ 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.32 ]
45+'11 Deportivo - Platense Municipal 1:0 [ 1.75 | 3.48 | 4.54 ]
45+'Atletico Marte - Aguila 0:1 [ 4.40 | 3.56 | 1.75 ]
45+'Luis Angel Firpo - Alianza FC 0:1 [ 3.18 | 3.34 | 2.14 ]
31'FAS - Municipal Limeno 1:1 [ 1.50 | 4.08 | 5.85 ]

ENGLAND: Championship

13:30Barnsley - Sheffield Utd 2:3 [ 4.30 | 3.69 | 1.90 ]
16:00Nottingham - Fulham 0:4 [ 4.27 | 3.56 | 1.94 ]

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

12:00CancelledKalju - Tammeka -:-
14:00Flora - Kuressaare 2:2 [ 1.15 | 7.90 | 12.00 ]
14:00CancelledKuressaare - Paide -:-

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

18:00Tammeka - Tartu Kalev 3:0

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

13:00Addis Ababa Ketema - Arba Menche 1:2 [ 2.57 | 2.84 | 2.69 ]
17:00Sidama Bunna - Dire Dawa 3:0 [ 2.41 | 2.84 | 3.12 ]

EUROPE: Euro U17 - Qualification - First stage

12:00Croatia U17 - Liechtenstein U17 3:0
18:00Serbia U17 - Bulgaria U17 0:2

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

13:00Kyzyltash - Gvardeyets 3:3
13:00Ocean Kerch - TSK Simferopol 0:1

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

16:3007 Vestur Sorvagur - HB Torshavn 0:5
16:30PostponedB36 Torshavn - Vikingur -:- [ 2.78 | 3.76 | 2.20 ]
16:30IF Fuglafjordur - NSI Runavik 2:5 [ 7.40 | 5.20 | 1.33 ]
16:30Klaksvik - Streymur 2:1 [ 1.08 | 9.70 | 19.00 ]
16:30Toftir - TB Tvoroyri 6:1 [ 1.44 | 4.88 | 5.50 ]

FIJI: Premier League

05:00PostponedLabasa - Lautoka -:-
05:00Nadi - Rewa 1:1 [ 2.90 | 3.32 | 2.30 ]
05:00Suva - Ba 1:2 [ 2.41 | 3.34 | 2.68 ]
06:30Navua - Nadroga 1:2 [ 2.01 | 3.46 | 3.40 ]

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga - Championship Group

17:30HJK - Inter Turku 2:1 [ 1.66 | 4.00 | 5.05 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

13:00HJS - PIF Pargas 4:3 [ 2.18 | 3.80 | 2.78 ]
13:00Honka Akatemia - Ilves 2 4:2 [ 1.36 | 5.10 | 6.70 ]
13:00Jazz Pori - GrIFK 3:3 [ 1.62 | 4.34 | 4.28 ]
13:00KaaPo - Ilves-Kissat 1:0 [ 1.31 | 5.50 | 7.30 ]
13:00SalPa - EPS 0:2 [ 1.47 | 4.54 | 5.55 ]
13:00TPV - VJS 0:3 [ 5.05 | 4.72 | 1.49 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

13:00GBK Kokkola - OLS Oulu 3:3 [ 4.04 | 4.20 | 1.68 ]
13:00JJK Jyvaskyla - JBK 4:0 [ 1.15 | 7.40 | 13.00 ]
13:00Kemi City - Narpes Kraft 2:4
13:00OTP - Vaajakoski 0:1 [ 1.98 | 4.14 | 2.94 ]
13:00SJK Akatemia - Rovaniemi 2 2:1 [ 1.31 | 5.60 | 7.20 ]
13:00VIFK - Hercules 1:4 [ 4.02 | 4.30 | 1.64 ]

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

12:30Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi 1:0 [ 14.50 | 5.25 | 1.20 ]
12:30Shukura - Loco. Tbilisi 0:1 [ 3.74 | 3.20 | 1.96 ]
14:30Dila Gori - Samgurali 2:0 [ 1.67 | 3.48 | 4.84 ]
16:30Telavi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:3 [ 1.97 | 3.11 | 3.86 ]
18:30Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:1 [ 2.90 | 3.10 | 2.37 ]

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

12:30Bolnisi - WIT Georgia 4:0 [ 1.18 | 5.90 | 13.50 ]
12:30Merani Tbilisi - Gagra 1:1 [ 10.00 | 5.45 | 1.24 ]
12:30Rustavi - Chikhura 1:0 [ 1.21 | 5.85 | 10.50 ]
12:30Shevardeni Tbilisi - FC Gareji Sagarejo 5:0 [ 3.42 | 3.80 | 1.87 ]
12:30Zugdidi - Merani Martvili 0:3 [ 9.40 | 5.20 | 1.26 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30Regensburg - Hannover 3:1 [ 2.20 | 3.49 | 3.38 ]
13:30Sandhausen - Werder Bremen 2:2 [ 5.34 | 4.27 | 1.63 ]
13:30St. Pauli - Hansa Rostock 4:0 [ 1.62 | 4.05 | 5.82 ]

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Dortmund II - Viktoria Koln 0:1 [ 1.81 | 3.78 | 4.20 ]
14:00TSV Havelse - Braunschweig 0:4 [ 5.20 | 4.00 | 1.63 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Hamburger SV II - St. Pauli II 2:2 [ 2.05 | 3.94 | 3.19 ]
14:00Holstein Kiel II - Heider SV 3:0 [ 1.29 | 5.95 | 8.80 ]
14:00Norderstedt - Drochtersen/Assel 0:0 [ 2.38 | 3.60 | 2.80 ]
14:00Teutonia Ottensen - Phonix Lubeck 2:2 [ 1.58 | 4.42 | 5.05 ]
15:00BSV Rehden - Werder Bremen II 1:1 [ 2.89 | 3.82 | 2.24 ]
15:00Luneburger Hansa - Hannoverscher SC 1:0 [ 2.25 | 3.74 | 2.90 ]
15:00Oldenburg - Oberneuland 3:1 [ 1.20 | 6.60 | 15.00 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00BFC Dynamo - Auerbach 5:0 [ 1.28 | 6.10 | 8.90 ]
13:00Chemie Leipzig - Furstenwalde 2:1 [ 1.50 | 4.60 | 5.85 ]
13:00Tasmania Berlin - Energie Cottbus 2:1 [ 8.60 | 5.90 | 1.30 ]
13:30Meuselwitz - Eilenburg 1:1 [ 1.54 | 4.30 | 5.65 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Stern - Rostocker FC 0:2 [ 12.00 | 6.50 | 1.17 ]
14:00Seelow - Brandenburger 2:1 [ 2.98 | 3.58 | 2.11 ]
14:00Staaken - Schwerin 2:2 [ 1.57 | 4.10 | 4.80 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

14:00PostponedErfurt - Oberlausitz -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

10:45HEBC Hamburg - SC Victoria Hamburg 2:3 [ 4.20 | 4.66 | 1.60 ]
10:45Paloma - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 2:0 [ 1.22 | 6.35 | 9.70 ]
15:00Sasel - Bramfelder SV 4:1 [ 1.14 | 8.00 | 12.50 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:00Schwachhausen - Komet Arsten 1:2 [ 1.60 | 4.54 | 4.22 ]
14:00Leher - Geestemunde 3:4 [ 1.77 | 4.30 | 3.42 ]
15:00Union 60 Bremen - Hastedt 4:0 [ 1.73 | 4.42 | 3.62 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

15:00Egestorf-Langreder - Tundern 2:0 [ 1.03 | 13.00 | 30.00 ]
15:00Eintracht Celle - Bersenbruck 5:3 [ 4.10 | 3.98 | 1.68 ]
15:00Gifhorn - SVG Gottingen 3:1 [ 2.22 | 3.60 | 2.78 ]
15:00Hagen/Uthlede - Emden 1:1 [ 8.60 | 6.05 | 1.25 ]
15:00Lohne - VfL Oldenburg 1:0 [ 1.39 | 4.80 | 6.10 ]
15:00Spelle-Venhaus - Rotenburger 5:1 [ 1.44 | 4.72 | 5.45 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

15:00Eintracht Rheine - Clarholz 1:2 [ 1.42 | 4.60 | 6.25 ]
15:00Erndtebruck - RSV Meinerzhagen 1:0 [ 1.60 | 4.24 | 4.52 ]
15:00FC Gutersloh - Westfalia Rhynern 2:1 [ 1.84 | 3.92 | 3.54 ]
15:00Haltern - Westfalia Herne 2:1 [ 1.35 | 4.94 | 6.70 ]
15:00Hammer SpVgg. - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 2:2 [ 2.14 | 3.98 | 2.69 ]
15:00Siegen - ASC 09 Dortmund 1:1 [ 2.80 | 3.70 | 2.21 ]
15:00Sprockhovel - Kaan-Marienborn 1:6 [ 3.30 | 3.78 | 1.94 ]
15:00Vreden - Holzwickeder SC 1:0 [ 2.22 | 3.70 | 2.69 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

15:00Bad Vilbel - Viktoria Griesheim 0:3 [ 3.22 | 3.90 | 1.94 ]
15:00Friedberg - TUS Dietkirchen 3:0 [ 1.49 | 4.70 | 5.10 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

15:00Rochling - Jagersburg 2:1 [ 2.08 | 3.82 | 2.96 ]
16:30Elversberg II - Diefflen 2:2 [ 2.63 | 3.78 | 2.26 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

15:00Ammerthal - Abtswind 3:2 [ 1.58 | 4.22 | 4.52 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

15:00Schwabmunchen - Dachau 1:1 [ 3.38 | 3.56 | 1.94 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

15:00Lorrach-Brombach - Nottingen 0:2 [ 8.80 | 5.70 | 1.25 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

15:00Alfter - Freialdenhoven 3:1 [ 2.50 | 3.48 | 2.40 ]
15:00Breinig - Eilendorf 3:3 [ 2.06 | 3.58 | 3.04 ]
15:00Duren - Hurth 5:2 [ 1.10 | 8.30 | 18.00 ]
15:00Glesch-Paffendorf - Bergisch Gladbach 0:1 [ 4.52 | 4.00 | 1.61 ]
15:00Wesseling-Urfeld - FC Viktoria 08 2:0 [ 6.50 | 5.00 | 1.36 ]
15:30Deutz - Frechen 1:2 [ 7.40 | 5.30 | 1.32 ]
15:30Fortuna Koln II - Hennef 1:2 [ 11.50 | 6.50 | 1.18 ]
15:30Pesch - Friesdorf 2:2 [ 1.31 | 5.45 | 7.40 ]
15:30Siegburger - VfL Vichttal 2:1 [ 1.84 | 3.86 | 3.58 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

15:00Germania Ratingen - Kleve 0:4 [ 1.96 | 3.80 | 3.24 ]
15:00Kray - SSVg Velbert 0:3 [ 9.10 | 6.35 | 1.23 ]
15:00Niederwenigern - Jahn Hiesfeld 1:2 [ 2.20 | 4.00 | 2.55 ]
15:00SC Velbert - Schonnebeck 1:3 [ 4.04 | 4.10 | 1.70 ]
15:00SW Essen - TVD Velbert 5:1 [ 2.79 | 3.70 | 2.21 ]
15:301.FC Monchengladbach - Dusseldorf-West 3:0 [ 4.68 | 4.70 | 1.51 ]
15:30DJK Teutonia St.Tonis - Bocholt 0:2 [ 15.00 | 8.10 | 1.11 ]
15:30FSV Duisburg - Union Nettetal 1:2 [ 1.83 | 3.88 | 3.60 ]
15:30Hilden - Cronenberger 3:1 [ 1.12 | 7.40 | 16.00 ]
15:30TuRU Dusseldorf - Meerbusch 0:1 [ 2.37 | 3.74 | 2.51 ]

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00Viktoria Berlin U19 - VfL Osnabruck U19 2:2 [ 1.67 | 4.10 | 4.20 ]

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

10:30Heidenheim U19 - Mainz U19 0:3
11:00Augsburg U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 3:3 [ 2.21 | 3.68 | 2.52 ]
11:00Bayern U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:1 [ 2.66 | 4.02 | 2.19 ]
11:00Ulm U19 - Kassel U19 4:0 [ 1.34 | 5.25 | 6.90 ]
13:00Saarbrucken U19 - Stuttgart U19 0:1 [ 21.00 | 9.70 | 1.07 ]
13:00Stuttgarter Kickers U19 - Walldorf U19 1:1 [ 1.98 | 3.74 | 3.24 ]

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00Bochum U19 - Fortuna Koln U19 1:0 [ 1.20 | 6.65 | 10.00 ]
11:00Dortmund U19 - Schalke U19 4:0 [ 1.98 | 3.82 | 3.19 ]
11:00RW Essen U19 - Oberhausen U19 1:0 [ 1.73 | 4.06 | 3.90 ]
11:00Wuppertaler U19 - Koln U19 0:4 [ 9.30 | 6.45 | 1.22 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

11:00Andernach W - Henstedt-Ulzburg W 3:1 [ 1.18 | 7.30 | 10.50 ]

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:00Glacis United - Mons Calpe 1:0 [ 4.86 | 4.44 | 1.54 ]

GREECE: Super League

15:00Aris - Panetolikos 5:1 [ 1.48 | 4.14 | 7.70 ]
15:00Volos - AEK Athens FC 1:3 [ 4.24 | 3.92 | 1.80 ]
17:15OFI Crete - Lamia 0:0 [ 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.46 ]
19:30Olympiacos Piraeus - PAOK 2:1 [ 1.77 | 3.74 | 4.66 ]

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

14:00Alexandroupoli - Ethnikos Sochos 0:2
14:00Aris Avatou - Apollon Paralimniou 3:1
14:00Chrisoupolis - A. Asteras 1:1
14:00Doxa Dramas - Orfeas Xanthi 0:0
14:00M. Alexandros Orfaniou - F.C. Pandramaikos 0:2
14:00Thermaikos FC - Plagia 0:1 [ 1.59 | 3.74 | 4.82 ]

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

14:00Agios Matthaios - Thyella Sarakinoi 3:2
14:00AS Giannitsa - Asteras Kalirachis 0:0 [ 2.22 | 3.40 | 2.81 ]
14:00Iraklis Ampelokipi - Kozani 0:4
14:00Kozani FC - Edessaikos 0:1
14:00M. Alexandros Trikala - Makedonikos 0:2

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

14:00Aetos Makrychoriou - Dimitra Efxeinoupolis 2:2
14:00Atalanti - Amvrysseas 1:2
14:00Atromitos Palamas - Ipato 1:2 [ 4.08 | 3.30 | 1.82 ]
14:00Elassona - Fikis 1:0
14:00Nea Artaki - Iraklis Larissa 0:0
14:00Thiseas Agria - Ethnikos Neou 1:0

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

14:00Acheron Kanalaki - Panachaiki 3:1 [ 2.81 | 3.30 | 2.27 ]
14:00Amvrakikos Loutrou - PAO Varda 0:0
14:00Anagennisi Arta - Panegialios FC 1:2
14:00Diagoras Vrachneikon - Tilikratis L. 0:1 [ 2.22 | 3.30 | 2.86 ]
14:00Ethnikos Skoulikadou - Aias Gastounis 1:3
14:00Nafpaktiakos - Diavolitsi 3:3

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

10:30Santorini - Ermis Meligous 3:0
14:00Aris Skalas - Ermionidas-Ermis 1:1
14:00Foinikas N. Epidavrou - Fostiras 2:0
14:00Mykonos - Ilioupoli 3:1 [ 6.40 | 5.15 | 1.33 ]
14:00Panarkadikos - Agios Ierotheos 2:0 [ 2.46 | 3.30 | 2.30 ]

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 6

13:00Aias - Pyliou 1:1
14:00Aittitos Spata - Kyanos A. V. 1:2
14:00Panelefsiniakos - Ethnikos Piraeus 2:0
14:00Thyella D. - Proodeftiki 0:2

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 7

14:00Aris Soudas - Poros 0:0
14:00Atsalenios - AO Anagennisi 2:0 [ 1.51 | 4.00 | 5.20 ]
14:00Giouchtas - Panionios 1:4
14:00Rouf FC - AE Neapolis 2:1 [ 1.41 | 4.50 | 5.70 ]

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00Solola - Guastatoya 0:0 [ 2.47 | 3.14 | 2.74 ]
04:00Xelaju - Santa Lucia 0:0 [ 1.88 | 3.22 | 4.20 ]
19:00Comunicaciones - Malacateco 2:1 [ 1.53 | 3.86 | 5.90 ]
19:30Nueva Concepcion - Antigua 1:0 [ 5.20 | 3.44 | 1.67 ]

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

03:00Honduras Progreso - Olimpia 0:2 [ 6.80 | 4.92 | 1.38 ]
03:00Victoria - Vida 1:2 [ 4.70 | 3.70 | 1.69 ]
40'Marathon - Platense 0:1 [ 1.11 | 8.60 | 16.00 ]
00:00Motagua - Real Sociedad -:- [ 1.09 | 8.50 | 26.00 ]
00:00UPNFM - Real Espana -:- [ 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.40 ]

HONG KONG: Premier League

09:30Southern District - Hong Kong FC 3:0 [ 1.42 | 4.88 | 6.05 ]
12:00Resources Capital - Hong Kong Rangers 3:5 [ 2.75 | 3.64 | 2.29 ]

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

13:30Debrecen - Puskas Academy 0:3 [ 2.74 | 3.64 | 2.35 ]
15:45Honved - Mezokovesd-Zsory 2:3 [ 1.79 | 3.74 | 4.16 ]
18:00Ferencvaros - MTK Budapest 0:0 [ 1.25 | 5.80 | 8.90 ]

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

13:00Budafoki - Budaorsi SC 0:0 [ 1.88 | 3.72 | 3.56 ]
13:00Dorogi - Csakvari 0:2 [ 2.38 | 3.26 | 2.77 ]
13:00Gyor - Pecsi MFC 0:1 [ 2.31 | 3.24 | 2.94 ]
13:00III. Keruleti TVE - Siofok 2:0 [ 3.64 | 3.34 | 1.97 ]
13:00Nyiregyhaza - Szolnoki MAV 2:0 [ 2.07 | 3.34 | 3.34 ]
13:00Soroksar - Szentlorinc 0:1 [ 2.30 | 3.30 | 2.91 ]
13:00Tiszakecske - DVTK 1:2 [ 9.20 | 5.35 | 1.27 ]
17:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Kecskemeti TE 1:1 [ 2.97 | 3.46 | 2.20 ]
17:00Haladas - Ajka 2:1 [ 1.68 | 3.72 | 4.62 ]
17:00Szeged - Vasas 0:0 [ 3.74 | 3.44 | 1.91 ]

HUNGARY: NB III - East

13:00BKV Elore - Bekescsaba 1912 II 4:1 [ 1.61 | 4.06 | 4.74 ]
13:00Debreceni EAC - Tiszafuredi 1:0
13:00DVTK II - SBTC 2:1 [ 1.18 | 6.70 | 12.00 ]
13:00Eger SE - Hajduszoboszloi SE 1:6
13:00Hidasnemeti VSC - Tallya 0:1
13:00Jaszberenyi - Debrecen II 1:0
13:00Kisvarda II - Kazincbarcikai 2:1
13:00Putnok - Ujpest II 4:1
13:00Tiszaujvaros - Fuzesgyarmati SK 3:1
13:00Torokszentmiklos - Senyo Carnifex 0:1

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

11:00Ferencvaros II - Gerjeni 2:0 [ 1.37 | 4.74 | 7.00 ]
11:00Honved II - Balassagyarmat 0:3 [ 2.54 | 3.52 | 2.44 ]
13:00Cegledi - Paks II 1:2
13:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Vac 2:2
13:00ESMTK Budapest - Monori 1:2
13:00FC Dabas - Makoi 2:2
13:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - MTK Budapest II 1:0
13:00Mohacsi - Dabas-Gyon 2:2
13:00Szekszardi - Rakosmenti KSK 4:1
15:00Kozarmisleny SE - Ivancsa 5:0

HUNGARY: NB III - West

11:00Gyor II - Mosonmagyarovari TE 1:3 [ 2.65 | 3.68 | 2.28 ]
13:00Andrashida - Veszprem 0:4
13:00Balatonfuredi - Bicskei 2:4 [ 2.24 | 3.52 | 2.86 ]
13:00BVSC-Zuglo - MOL Fehervar II 1:1
13:00Kelen - Gyirmot II 0:0 [ 2.22 | 3.54 | 2.88 ]
13:00Nagykanizsa - Komaromi VSE 3:2
13:00Tatabanya - Puskas Academy II 1:1
16:00Papai Perutz - Zalaegerszegi II 1:0
16:00SC Sopron - Gardony Varosi 1:0

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

14:30PostponedMes Rafsanjan - Shahr Khodrou -:- [ 1.66 | 3.38 | 5.60 ]
14:30Naft M.I.S - Sepahan 0:3 [ 8.40 | 3.54 | 1.48 ]

IRELAND: Premier Division

15:00Drogheda - Derry City 1:0 [ 3.09 | 3.26 | 2.40 ]

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

19:15Beitar Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 2:1 [ 3.18 | 3.12 | 2.32 ]

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

16:30Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Iksal Imad 4:0 [ 1.30 | 4.78 | 9.50 ]

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Pisa - Pordenone 1:1 [ 1.60 | 3.57 | 6.45 ]
16:15Reggina - Parma 2:1 [ 2.78 | 3.20 | 2.64 ]
20:30Spal - Como 1:1 [ 1.91 | 3.30 | 4.33 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:30Juventus U23 - Pro Sesto 1:1 [ 1.79 | 3.20 | 4.90 ]
14:30Piacenza - Giana Erminio 1:1 [ 2.12 | 2.83 | 3.98 ]
17:30AlbinoLeffe - Seregno 0:1 [ 1.76 | 3.34 | 4.78 ]
17:30Legnago Salus - Trento 1:0 [ 2.74 | 2.85 | 2.74 ]
17:30Mantova - Sudtirol 0:1 [ 4.06 | 2.83 | 2.10 ]
17:30Pergolettese - Lecco 1:0 [ 3.15 | 3.01 | 2.35 ]
17:30Pro Patria - Pro Vercelli 1:1 [ 3.14 | 2.86 | 2.46 ]
17:30Renate - Triestina 2:1 [ 2.64 | 2.83 | 2.86 ]
17:30Virtus Verona - Fiorenzuola 2:1 [ 2.13 | 2.98 | 3.70 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:30Olbia - Modena 0:3 [ 3.84 | 2.84 | 2.16 ]
17:30Carrarese - Entella 1:1 [ 3.12 | 3.00 | 2.38 ]
17:30Pistoiese - Montevarchi 2:0 [ 2.05 | 3.28 | 3.54 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:30Avellino - Paganese 3:0 [ 1.66 | 3.28 | 5.80 ]
14:30Campobasso - Picerno 1:1 [ 2.87 | 2.54 | 2.95 ]
14:30Catanzaro - Monopoli 1:2 [ 1.89 | 3.18 | 4.30 ]
14:30Fidelis Andria - Turris 1:0 [ 2.77 | 2.94 | 2.63 ]
14:30Foggia - Taranto 1:1 [ 1.97 | 2.96 | 4.34 ]
14:30Juve Stabia - ACR Messina 1:0 [ 2.01 | 3.30 | 3.62 ]
14:30Monterosi FC - Catania 1:4 [ 3.06 | 2.85 | 2.51 ]
14:30Potenza - Latina 2:1 [ 2.32 | 2.81 | 3.46 ]
14:30Vibonese - Palermo 1:3 [ 3.58 | 2.76 | 2.31 ]
17:30Virtus Francavilla - Bari 3:0 [ 6.25 | 3.80 | 1.53 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

15:00Bra - Chieri 1:3 [ 2.33 | 3.32 | 2.85 ]
15:00Caronnese - Saluzzo 2:2 [ 1.87 | 3.50 | 3.82 ]
15:00Casale - PDHA 1:0 [ 2.29 | 3.42 | 2.84 ]
15:00Citta di Varese - Asti 1:1 [ 1.78 | 3.76 | 3.96 ]
15:00HSL Derthona - Imperia 4:2 [ 1.97 | 3.34 | 3.64 ]
15:00Ligorna - Borgosesia 0:2 [ 2.12 | 3.38 | 3.20 ]
15:00Sestri Levante - Novara 1:1 [ 3.78 | 3.50 | 1.88 ]
15:00Ticino - Gozzano 0:0 [ 3.86 | 3.15 | 2.02 ]
15:00Vado - Fossano 2:2 [ 1.84 | 3.60 | 3.82 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

15:00Arconatese - Real Calepina 2:1 [ 1.81 | 3.44 | 4.20 ]
15:00Brusaporto - SG City Nova 1:0 [ 2.93 | 3.36 | 2.26 ]
15:00Caravaggio - Franciacorta 1:1 [ 2.37 | 3.38 | 2.60 ]
15:00Desenzano Calvina - Legnano 4:0 [ 2.11 | 3.42 | 3.17 ]
15:00Folgore Caratese - Villa Valle 2:2 [ 1.92 | 3.52 | 3.64 ]
15:00Olginatese - Breno 0:0 [ 2.80 | 2.90 | 2.50 ]
15:00Ponte San Pietro - Castellanzese 1:1 [ 2.01 | 3.28 | 3.58 ]
15:00Sona - Ciserano-Bergamo 1:1 [ 2.22 | 3.00 | 3.24 ]
15:00USD Casatese - Crema 2:0 [ 1.76 | 3.74 | 4.10 ]
15:00Vis Nova Giussano - Leon 0:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

15:00Adriese - Spinea 2:1 [ 1.77 | 3.58 | 4.28 ]
15:00ArzignanoChiampo - Caldiero Terme 4:2 [ 1.60 | 3.96 | 4.92 ]
15:00Campodarsego - Montebelluna 2:3 [ 1.85 | 3.10 | 4.36 ]
15:00Cattolica Calcio - Delta Porto Tolle 0:1 [ 2.55 | 3.34 | 2.53 ]
15:00Este - Cartigliano 0:0 [ 2.36 | 3.30 | 2.70 ]
15:00Levico Terme - Cjarlins Muzane 1:0 [ 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]
15:00Luparense - Mestre 2:0 [ 2.02 | 3.20 | 3.54 ]
15:00San Martino Speme - Dolomiti Bellunesi 1:3 [ 2.70 | 3.54 | 2.35 ]
15:00Union Clodiense - Ambrosiana 1:0 [ 1.81 | 3.11 | 4.58 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:30Prato - Sasso Marconi 2:0 [ 2.13 | 3.40 | 3.15 ]
15:00Correggese - Fanfulla 3:3 [ 2.38 | 3.36 | 2.70 ]
15:00Forli - Lentigione 0:2 [ 3.74 | 3.00 | 2.04 ]
15:00Mezzolara - Aglianese Calcio 0:1 [ 2.37 | 3.26 | 2.84 ]
15:00Ravenna - G.S. Bagnolese 2:1 [ 1.61 | 3.82 | 5.00 ]
15:00Real Forte Querceta - Alcione Milano 1:1 [ 2.38 | 3.22 | 2.86 ]
15:00Sammaurese - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:0 [ 1.74 | 3.88 | 4.02 ]
15:00San Donnino - Rimini 0:1 [ 5.00 | 3.68 | 1.61 ]
15:00SCD Progresso - Ath. Carpi 1:1 [ 3.18 | 3.40 | 2.12 ]
15:00Tritium - Seravezza Pozzi 0:2 [ 2.82 | 3.38 | 2.33 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

15:00ASD Cascina - Cannara 1:1 [ 1.57 | 3.80 | 5.50 ]
15:00Flaminia - Scandicci 2:1 [ 3.08 | 3.30 | 2.21 ]
15:00Foligno - Sangiovannese 2:2 [ 2.53 | 3.18 | 2.65 ]
15:00Follonica Gavorrano - Arezzo 4:1 [ 2.45 | 3.48 | 2.60 ]
15:00Lornano Badesse - Pianese 2:1 [ 3.52 | 3.28 | 2.03 ]
15:00Montespaccato - San Donato 4:0 [ 3.56 | 3.40 | 1.97 ]
15:00Rieti - Tiferno Lerchi 0:1 [ 2.31 | 3.36 | 2.86 ]
15:00Trestina - Pro Livorno 1:2 [ 2.22 | 3.24 | 3.17 ]
15:00Unipomezia - Poggibonsi 0:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

15:00Alto Casertano - Fiuggi 0:3
15:00ASD Pineto Calcio - Nereto 2:0
15:00Calcio Chieti - Castelfidardo 0:2 [ 2.63 | 3.12 | 2.59 ]
15:00Matese - Castelnuovo Vomano 2:1 [ 2.47 | 2.90 | 2.95 ]
15:00Montegiorgio - Porto D'Ascoli 2:1
15:00Recanatese - Trastevere Calcio 2:1 [ 3.05 | 3.46 | 2.15 ]
15:00Sambenedettese - Fano 1:0
15:00S. N. Notaresco - Vastese 1:2 [ 1.74 | 3.54 | 4.44 ]
15:00US Tolentino - Vastogirardi 0:1 [ 1.92 | 3.40 | 3.64 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30Atletico Uri - Gladiator 1:0 [ 2.57 | 3.28 | 2.53 ]
14:30Calcio Giugliano - Muravera 2:0 [ 1.48 | 4.08 | 5.90 ]
14:30Cassino - Arzachena 1:3 [ 2.22 | 2.90 | 3.36 ]
15:00Cynthialbalonga - Nuova Florida 2:1 [ 2.21 | 3.54 | 2.93 ]
15:00Insieme Formia - Vis Artena 1:2 [ 2.12 | 3.24 | 3.40 ]
15:00PostponedLanusei Calcio - Carbonia -:- [ 1.87 | 3.10 | 4.26 ]
15:00Ostia Mare - Torres 1:2 [ 2.69 | 3.13 | 2.54 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

15:00A.C.D. Nardo - Lavello 2:1 [ 2.71 | 3.22 | 2.44 ]
15:00Bisceglie - Mariglianese 1:0 [ 2.17 | 2.90 | 3.68 ]
15:00Casarano - Bitonto 0:1 [ 3.50 | 3.32 | 2.02 ]
15:00Casertana - Audace Cerignola 2:2 [ 2.46 | 3.26 | 2.67 ]
15:00Citta di Fasano - Rotonda 0:1 [ 2.51 | 3.14 | 2.70 ]
15:00Gravina - Virtus Matino 0:2 [ 2.27 | 3.10 | 3.22 ]
15:00Molfetta Calcio - Sorrento 1:1 [ 1.69 | 3.78 | 4.48 ]
15:00San Giorgio - Nocerina 0:1 [ 3.96 | 3.38 | 1.89 ]
15:00SS Nola 1925 - Brindisi 2:1 [ 2.38 | 2.90 | 3.05 ]
16:00Altamura - Francavilla 0:1 [ 2.55 | 2.85 | 2.80 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

15:00AbandonedBiancavilla - Paterno 0:1 [ 3.54 | 3.30 | 1.98 ]
15:00Castrovillari - Cavese 0:0 [ 3.34 | 2.90 | 2.24 ]
15:00FC Messina - Rende 1:2
15:00Gelbison Cilento - Portici 1906 1:0 [ 1.60 | 3.78 | 5.40 ]
15:00Giarre - S. Agata 1:0 [ 2.50 | 3.60 | 2.45 ]
15:00Licata - Real Aversa 0:0 [ 2.05 | 3.54 | 3.26 ]
15:00Sancataldese - Trapani 1:0
15:00San Luca - Lamezia Terme 0:2 [ 2.85 | 2.90 | 2.48 ]
15:00Santa Maria Cilento - Cittanovese 3:1 [ 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.50 ]
15:00Troina - AS Acireale 0:2 [ 4.56 | 3.10 | 1.82 ]

ITALY: Primavera 1

10:45Napoli U19 - Atalanta U19 1:0 [ 4.04 | 4.12 | 1.69 ]
11:00AS Roma U19 - Empoli U19 2:2 [ 1.88 | 3.86 | 3.46 ]
12:45Juventus U19 - Bologna U19 3:2 [ 1.48 | 4.36 | 5.65 ]

JAPAN: J1 League

07:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 [ 1.72 | 3.78 | 4.84 ]
08:00Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe 2:2 [ 2.41 | 3.03 | 3.30 ]
10:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse 1:0 [ 1.41 | 4.64 | 6.90 ]
12:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1 [ 3.48 | 3.76 | 1.98 ]

JAPAN: J2 League

07:00Kyoto - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 [ 1.45 | 4.44 | 6.45 ]
07:00Machida - Tochigi 0:0 [ 2.21 | 2.80 | 4.22 ]
07:00Mito - Okayama 1:1 [ 2.83 | 3.10 | 2.68 ]
07:00Verdy - Chiba 1:5 [ 3.44 | 3.22 | 2.21 ]
08:00Sagamihara - Kanazawa 1:1 [ 3.54 | 2.92 | 2.37 ]
08:00Yamaga - Ryukyu 1:2 [ 2.39 | 3.10 | 3.26 ]

JAPAN: J3 League

06:00Fukushima Utd - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2:1 [ 2.37 | 3.30 | 2.81 ]
06:00Imabari - Toyama 4:2 [ 3.10 | 3.36 | 2.17 ]
06:00YSCC - Vanraure 2:1 [ 2.28 | 3.26 | 2.97 ]
07:00Gifu - Nagano 3:2 [ 2.76 | 3.12 | 2.49 ]
07:00Kumamoto - Kamatamare 0:0 [ 1.58 | 3.84 | 5.40 ]

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

11:00Atyrau - Kyzylzhar 0:0 [ 3.00 | 3.10 | 2.45 ]
11:00K. Almaty - FC Astana 1:0 [ 2.30 | 3.32 | 2.94 ]
11:00Taraz - Ordabasy 1:2 [ 3.46 | 3.36 | 2.08 ]
11:00Tobol - Shakhtar Karagandy 4:1 [ 1.13 | 7.40 | 16.00 ]
11:00Turan - Aktobe 1:2 [ 2.64 | 3.34 | 2.58 ]
13:00Kaspij Aktau - FK Akzhayik 2:2 [ 1.83 | 3.22 | 4.62 ]
15:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - Zhetysu Taldykorgan 0:1 [ 2.36 | 3.40 | 2.89 ]

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Kakamega Homeboyz - Posta Rangers 2:0 [ 2.45 | 2.63 | 3.30 ]
12:00Kariobangi Sharks - Wazito 1:1 [ 2.33 | 3.17 | 2.99 ]
12:00Nairobi City - Bidco United 2:0 [ 2.50 | 2.75 | 3.16 ]
12:00Nzoia Sugar - Mathare Utd. 1:2 [ 2.23 | 2.83 | 3.48 ]
12:00PostponedPolice FC - Tusker -:-
12:00PostponedUlinzi Stars - Gor Mahia -:- [ 2.90 | 2.60 | 2.70 ]
14:00Bandari - Leopards 2:1 [ 1.97 | 3.13 | 3.94 ]
14:15Sofapaka - KCB 1:2 [ 4.56 | 2.95 | 1.91 ]

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:00Drenica - Dukagjini 2:0
13:30FC Ballkani - Prishtina 2:0

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

11:00Dordoi Bishkek - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

13:00RFS - FK Liepaja 1:0 [ 2.35 | 3.22 | 2.94 ]

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

16:00Dainava Alytus - Dziugas Telsiai 3:2 [ 2.53 | 3.50 | 2.49 ]

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

16:00Atmosfera - Riteriai 2 3:0 [ 2.94 | 3.70 | 2.09 ]
16:00Babrungas - BFA Vilnius 1:3 [ 1.67 | 3.78 | 4.32 ]
16:00FK Minija - Banga 2 4:2 [ 5.30 | 4.26 | 1.50 ]
16:00FK Panevezys 2 - Suduva 2 1:0 [ 1.21 | 5.50 | 12.00 ]
16:00Jonava - Siauliai FA 0:1 [ 3.82 | 3.36 | 1.88 ]
16:00Kauno Zalgiris 2 - Silas 1:4 [ 5.40 | 4.10 | 1.51 ]
16:00Zalgiris 2 - Neptunas 1:3 [ 1.52 | 4.10 | 5.35 ]

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

16:00Dudelange - Victoria Rosport 4:1 [ 1.23 | 6.30 | 9.10 ]
16:00Jeunesse Esch - Differdange 0:0 [ 2.32 | 3.52 | 2.69 ]
16:00Rodange - Hesperange 2:3 [ 6.10 | 4.52 | 1.44 ]

MALTA: Premier League

15:00Santa Lucia - Sliema 0:0 [ 2.75 | 3.30 | 2.38 ]
17:00Hibernians - Valletta 1:1 [ 1.44 | 4.36 | 6.40 ]
19:00Sirens - Birkirkara 3:2 [ 3.92 | 3.72 | 1.79 ]

MALTA: Challenge League

11:00Melita FC - Lija Athletic 2:1 [ 3.11 | 3.40 | 2.15 ]
15:00PostponedPembroke - Marsaxlokk -:-
15:00St. Andrews - Swieqi 2:2 [ 3.72 | 3.54 | 1.88 ]

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

16:30Tevragh-Zeina - Garde Nationale -:- [ 1.59 | 3.40 | 5.60 ]
18:30Police - Nouakchott King's -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

00:00Puebla - Club Leon 0:1 [ 3.07 | 3.19 | 2.44 ]
00:06Monterrey - Necaxa 0:1 [ 1.72 | 3.80 | 4.80 ]
02:00Club America - U.A.N.L.- Tigres 1:0 [ 2.03 | 3.22 | 3.66 ]
04:00Guadalajara Chivas - Cruz Azul 1:1 [ 3.17 | 3.02 | 2.48 ]
19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Club Tijuana 3:1 [ 1.87 | 3.44 | 4.50 ]

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

00:00Atl. Morelia - Tepatitlan de Morelos -:- [ 1.74 | 3.46 | 4.70 ]

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

23:00Escorpiones - Yalmakan 0:1 [ 2.23 | 3.28 | 3.05 ]
23:00Tritones Vallarta - Catedraticos Elite 4:0 [ 1.84 | 3.56 | 3.88 ]
23:15Correcaminos 2 - Coras 0:2 [ 2.48 | 3.28 | 2.64 ]
23:15Inter de Queretaro - Montaneses 0:0 [ 1.99 | 3.44 | 3.48 ]
23:15UA Zacatecas - Colima FC 3:0 [ 2.76 | 3.28 | 2.38 ]
23:30Saltillo - Gavilanes de Matamoros 3:1 [ 2.14 | 3.32 | 3.20 ]
00:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Leones Negros 2 0:3 [ 2.31 | 3.32 | 2.89 ]

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

23:00Ciervos - Cuautla 3:7 [ 5.80 | 4.44 | 1.46 ]
23:00Huracanes Izcalli - Uruapan -:- [ 30.00 | 12.00 | 1.04 ]

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

16:00Atl. San Luis U20 - Atlas U20 0:2 [ 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.55 ]
16:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20 - Club Tijuana U20 4:0 [ 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.54 ]
18:00Santos Laguna U20 - Toluca U20 3:0 [ 1.90 | 3.40 | 3.74 ]
19:00Pachuca U20 - Juarez U20 6:0 [ 1.62 | 3.50 | 4.86 ]

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

14:30Mladost DG - Titograd 2:0 [ 1.43 | 4.28 | 6.45 ]

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

17:00Olympique de Safi - Chabab Mohammedia 0:0 [ 2.81 | 2.34 | 3.40 ]

MOROCCO: Botola 2

16:30Chabab Benguerir - Dcheira 0:2 [ 3.03 | 2.66 | 2.59 ]
16:30Union Touarga - RAC Casablanca 2:1 [ 2.34 | 2.79 | 3.30 ]
16:30Wydad Fes - Kawkab Marrakech 3:1

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

15:00Ferroviario Beira - Ferroviario Nacala 2:1
15:00Ferroviario Lichinga - Black Bulls 1:0
15:00Ferroviario Nampula - UD Songo 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:00USV Hercules - GVV Unitas 0:1
14:30HSC '21 - Blauw Geel 4:2

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

23:00Export Sebaco - Juventus Managua 3:3 [ 2.31 | 3.48 | 2.90 ]
03:00Jalapa - Esteli 2:1 [ 11.00 | 5.05 | 1.29 ]

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

00:00Jalapa U20 - Esteli U20 0:4
45+'Real Madriz U20 - Ocotal U20 0:0
00:00Diriangen U20 - Managua FC U20 -:-
00:00UNAN-Managua U20 - Ferretti U20 -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

14:00Borec - Akademija Pandev 1:2 [ 3.20 | 2.95 | 2.33 ]
14:00FK Skopje - Tikves 2:1 [ 2.04 | 3.20 | 3.60 ]
14:00Makedonija GP - Struga 1:1 [ 2.96 | 2.97 | 2.47 ]
14:00Pelister - Bregalnica Stip 0:3 [ 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.06 ]
14:00Shkendija - Rabotnicki 2:0 [ 1.25 | 5.30 | 10.50 ]

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Kristiansund - Sarpsborg 08 1:3 [ 1.82 | 3.90 | 4.04 ]
17:00Rosenborg - Sandefjord 4:1 [ 1.38 | 5.10 | 7.20 ]
17:00Stromsgodset - Bodo/Glimt 1:1 [ 4.06 | 4.20 | 1.72 ]
17:00Tromso - Mjondalen 1:0 [ 1.43 | 4.20 | 7.60 ]
17:00Valerenga - Haugesund 2:1 [ 1.84 | 3.94 | 4.00 ]
19:00Odd - Brann 3:3 [ 2.90 | 3.72 | 2.30 ]

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

15:00Aalesund - Sandnes 2:2 [ 1.29 | 5.90 | 8.80 ]
15:00Asane - KFUM Oslo 3:0 [ 2.55 | 3.72 | 2.51 ]
15:00Bryne - Raufoss 3:1 [ 2.21 | 3.84 | 2.91 ]
15:00Grorud - Fredrikstad 1:2 [ 3.90 | 4.10 | 1.80 ]
15:00Ham-Kam - Ranheim 3:0 [ 1.53 | 4.68 | 5.30 ]
15:00Stjordals Blink - Ull/Kisa 0:0 [ 2.21 | 3.50 | 3.15 ]
15:00Strommen - Sogndal 0:2 [ 3.66 | 3.64 | 1.97 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

14:00Alta - Asker 3:1 [ 2.24 | 3.80 | 2.69 ]
17:30Brattvag - Eidsvold 1:1 [ 1.89 | 3.78 | 3.34 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

13:00V. Haugesund - Nardo 2:0 [ 1.82 | 3.76 | 3.76 ]
14:00Skeid - Notodden 2:2 [ 1.40 | 4.92 | 6.20 ]
15:00Levanger - Sotra 2:1 [ 1.35 | 5.45 | 6.40 ]

NORWAY: Junior U19

15:00Sandefjord U19 - Kristiansund U19 0:1 [ 3.52 | 4.80 | 1.70 ]
17:00Lillestrom U19 - Ull/Kisa U19 0:1 [ 1.79 | 4.56 | 3.28 ]

PAKISTAN: Premier League

12:00PostponedSSGC - Karachi United -:- [ 1.32 | 4.82 | 7.60 ]
15:15PostponedWAPDA - Lyallpur -:- [ 1.38 | 4.30 | 7.20 ]

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

23:00Alianza - Miguelito 1:0 [ 2.38 | 2.78 | 3.32 ]
23:00Arabe Unido - Costa del Este 1:1 [ 2.54 | 2.69 | 3.17 ]
01:00Plaza Amador - Tauro 1:2 [ 2.43 | 2.77 | 3.24 ]
01:00Veraguas - Deportivo Universitario 1:0 [ 2.55 | 2.85 | 2.91 ]
03:00Herrera - Independiente 2:1 [ 2.37 | 2.94 | 3.17 ]

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00River Plate - Sol de America 0:2 [ 2.87 | 3.12 | 2.50 ]
01:15Sp. Luqueno - 12 de Octubre 0:0 [ 2.30 | 3.34 | 2.98 ]
45+'Olimpia Asuncion - Guarani 0:1 [ 2.27 | 3.64 | 2.82 ]

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

18:00Dep. Municipal - FBC Melgar 1:3 [ 5.10 | 3.72 | 1.65 ]
20:15Cesar Vallejo - Alianza Huanuco 3:1 [ 1.64 | 3.62 | 5.40 ]
63'Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal 1:2 [ 2.90 | 3.42 | 2.30 ]

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:00Zaglebie - Cracovia 1:1 [ 2.73 | 3.13 | 2.76 ]
17:30Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec 0:0 [ 2.25 | 3.34 | 3.30 ]
20:00Piast Gliwice - Legia 4:1 [ 2.96 | 3.34 | 2.38 ]

POLAND: Division 1

12:40Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie 2:2 [ 3.30 | 3.19 | 2.28 ]
15:00Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie 2:2 [ 2.07 | 3.34 | 3.66 ]
18:00Widzew Lodz - LKS Lodz 2:2 [ 2.21 | 3.24 | 3.38 ]

POLAND: Division 2

14:00Stezyca - Hutnik Krakow 5:2 [ 1.59 | 4.00 | 4.94 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

15:00Gornik Z. 2 - Zaglebie 2 1:1 [ 2.85 | 3.72 | 2.17 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

13:00Sokol Sieniawa - Podhale Nowy Targ 1:0 [ 8.20 | 5.10 | 1.31 ]
15:00Tomasovia T. L. - Biala Podlaska 0:0 [ 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.50 ]

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00Pogon Szczecin U18 - Gwarek Zabrze U18 6:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

16:30Ferreira - Arouca 0:0 [ 1.97 | 3.72 | 3.92 ]
19:00Vizela - Benfica 0:1 [ 9.08 | 5.54 | 1.35 ]
21:30Portimonense - Estoril 0:2 [ 2.38 | 3.20 | 3.36 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

12:00Feirense - Estrela 1:2 [ 1.90 | 3.36 | 4.00 ]
15:00Nacional - Mafra 1:1 [ 2.05 | 3.38 | 3.48 ]
20:30Trofense - Covilha 3:0 [ 2.39 | 2.90 | 3.24 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga 3

12:00Caldas - Torreense 2:0 [ 4.28 | 3.26 | 1.85 ]
16:00CDC Montalegre - Sanjoanense 1:3 [ 2.32 | 3.17 | 3.00 ]
16:00Oliveira Hospital - Amora 1:1 [ 3.84 | 3.76 | 1.80 ]
18:00Leiria - Oriental Dragon 2:0 [ 1.39 | 4.30 | 7.70 ]

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

12:00Camara de Lobos - SC Vianense 1:2 [ 6.20 | 4.40 | 1.44 ]
13:00Sporting Ideal - O Elvas CAD 2:2 [ 2.00 | 3.22 | 3.66 ]
16:00AD Limianos - Maritimo B 2:2 [ 3.24 | 3.26 | 2.15 ]
16:00Castro Daire - Alvarenga 2:0 [ 1.75 | 3.52 | 4.44 ]
16:00Coruchense - Sintrense 1:1 [ 2.47 | 3.20 | 2.75 ]
16:00Ferreira de Aves - Uniao de Coimbra 2:1 [ 4.10 | 3.38 | 1.85 ]
16:00Gondomar - Leca 1:2 [ 2.39 | 3.14 | 2.91 ]
16:00Juv. Evora - Esperanca de Lagos 5:3
16:00Macedo de Cavaleiros - Berco 1:2 [ 3.96 | 3.42 | 1.84 ]
16:00Marinhense - Vitoria Sernache 1:0 [ 1.77 | 3.30 | 4.46 ]
16:00Merelinense - Maria de Fonte 1:2 [ 2.23 | 3.15 | 3.19 ]
16:00Moncarapachense - Uniao Montemor 4:1 [ 1.85 | 3.20 | 4.24 ]
16:00Oleiros - Condeixa 1:2 [ 2.13 | 3.22 | 3.24 ]
16:00OS Belenenses - Loures 2:0 [ 1.66 | 3.54 | 5.10 ]
16:00Pinhalnovense - Imortal 1:1 [ 1.81 | 3.40 | 4.28 ]
16:00Sacavenense - Operario 0:1 [ 2.23 | 3.12 | 3.20 ]
16:00Salgueiros - SC Espinho 2:1 [ 1.99 | 3.20 | 3.76 ]
16:00Santa Marta Penaguiao - SC Vila Real 0:1 [ 7.40 | 4.52 | 1.38 ]
16:00Sao Martinho - SC Mirandela 2:0 [ 1.67 | 3.48 | 5.15 ]
16:00SB Castelo Branco - Peniche 1:1 [ 1.56 | 3.68 | 5.85 ]
16:00Serpa - FC Barreirense 1:0
16:00Sertanense - Idanhense 4:0 [ 1.87 | 3.40 | 3.96 ]
16:00Tirsense - Amarante 0:1 [ 2.22 | 3.13 | 3.22 ]
16:00Valadares Gaia - Gouveia 0:0 [ 1.13 | 7.20 | 17.00 ]
16:00Vila Mea - Paredes 0:1 [ 3.18 | 3.13 | 2.24 ]
16:00Vilaverdense - Camacha 3:0 [ 1.33 | 4.62 | 8.90 ]
17:00CD Rabo Peixe - Pero Pinheiro 2:3 [ 2.47 | 2.68 | 3.20 ]
17:00Fontinhas - SC Praiense 1:0 [ 1.45 | 4.14 | 6.65 ]
17:00U. Madeira - Forjaes 3:0 [ 10.00 | 4.76 | 1.29 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

14:00Sporting U23 - Benfica U23 1:3 [ 2.39 | 3.42 | 2.65 ]

QATAR: Division 2

17:45Al Mesaimeer - Lusail -:- [ 2.07 | 3.36 | 3.32 ]
17:45Al Muaidar - Al Markhiya 1:4 [ 2.47 | 3.20 | 2.70 ]

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

13:30Marsouins - Bretagne 1:0
13:30Trois Bassins - Parfin 2:0

ROMANIA: Liga 2

11:30U. Cluj - Unirea Dej 3:1 [ 1.41 | 4.32 | 7.20 ]

RUSSIA: Premier League

13:00Ufa - Rubin Kazan 1:1 [ 3.08 | 3.37 | 2.44 ]
15:30Akhmat Grozny - Ural 1:0 [ 1.65 | 3.69 | 6.41 ]
18:00Zenit - Spartak Moscow 7:1 [ 1.51 | 4.59 | 6.56 ]

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

13:00FK Anzi Makhackala - Kholding 0:1 [ 1.78 | 3.40 | 4.44 ]
14:00Spartak Nalchik - Dynamo Makhachkala 0:1 [ 2.94 | 2.93 | 2.50 ]

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Cosmos - Murata 0:2 [ 5.05 | 4.30 | 1.54 ]
15:00Folgore - Faetano 0:0 [ 1.30 | 5.35 | 8.00 ]
15:00Libertas - Tre Penne 2:3

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

17:00Al-Nassr - Al-Ettifaq 0:1 [ 1.45 | 4.38 | 6.30 ]

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

17:15Al Jabalain - Al-Shoalah 2:1 [ 1.60 | 3.80 | 5.20 ]

SCOTLAND: Premiership

13:00St. Mirren - Rangers 1:2 [ 8.40 | 4.80 | 1.35 ]

SCOTLAND: League One

16:00Queen's Park - Alloa 3:4 [ 1.55 | 4.08 | 6.00 ]

SERBIA: Super Liga

13:30TSC Backa Topola - Partizan 1:3 [ 8.70 | 5.15 | 1.26 ]
17:00Vojvodina - Radnicki 1923 3:1 [ 1.14 | 6.50 | 20.00 ]
18:45Crvena zvezda - Radnicki Nis 1:0 [ 1.01 | 14.00 | 44.00 ]

SERBIA: Prva Liga

14:00Backa - Zlatibor Cajetina 2:0 [ 1.96 | 3.01 | 3.84 ]
14:00PostponedZarkovo - Mladost GAT -:- [ 2.05 | 3.00 | 3.74 ]
17:00Macva - IMT Novi Beograd 1:1 [ 2.66 | 2.90 | 2.64 ]

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

12:00Studentski Grad - Radnicki Beograd 1:2
14:30Zvezdara - Teleoptik 1:2

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

14:30Tisa Adorjan - Dinamo Pancevo 4:0

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

13:30Brzi Brod - Pcinja 0:1
13:30Radnicki Pirot - Hajduk Veljko 3:0
13:30Rembas - Din. Vranje 1:0
13:30Timocanin - Dubocica 1:0
13:30Vlasina - Trayal Krusevac 0:0

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

13:30Radevac - Susica 0:0
13:30RSK Rabrovo - Trepca 4:1

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

18:00FC Johansen - Central Parade -:-
20:00East End Lions - Ports Authority -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

15:00Slovan Bratislava - L. Mikulas 4:0 [ 1.10 | 8.80 | 19.00 ]
17:00Dun. Streda - Michalovce 1:0 [ 1.29 | 5.50 | 9.10 ]

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

10:30Petrzalka - Komarno 2:2 [ 2.21 | 3.50 | 2.93 ]
11:00Rohoznik - Namestovo 2:1 [ 1.24 | 5.70 | 10.00 ]

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

14:00Crystal - Nitra 1:0 [ 2.90 | 3.30 | 2.31 ]
14:00Imel - Galanta 0:1
14:00Malzenice - Castkovce 2:0
14:00Velke Ludince - Myjava 0:2
14:00Z. Moravce-Vrable B - AFC Nove Mesto 1:3

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

10:30Slavia TU Kosice - Spisske Podhradie 6:0 [ 1.19 | 7.10 | 10.00 ]
14:00Krompachy - Raslavice 2:1 [ 2.77 | 3.84 | 2.18 ]
14:00Mladost Kalsa - Poprad 1:1 [ 2.29 | 3.98 | 2.51 ]

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

14:00Filakovo - Kalinovo 1:1
14:00PostponedKrasno - Podkonice -:-
14:00Lip. Stiavnica - MSK Martin 0:2 [ 4.16 | 3.64 | 1.77 ]
14:00Zarnovica - Oravske Vesele 0:2

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

14:00Malacky - Raca 0:2 [ 2.63 | 3.44 | 2.40 ]
14:00Rovinka - Tomasov 3:0 [ 1.54 | 4.20 | 5.20 ]
14:00Rusovce - Ivanka pri Dunaji 0:1 [ 2.64 | 3.48 | 2.38 ]

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:00Tabor Sezana - Maribor 0:1 [ 3.76 | 3.52 | 1.90 ]
17:00Radomlje - Mura 2:2 [ 4.28 | 3.72 | 1.74 ]

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:00Beltinci - Jadran Dekani 2:2 [ 2.10 | 3.52 | 3.11 ]
15:00Fuzinar - Rudar 3:1 [ 2.70 | 3.48 | 2.33 ]
20:00NK Krka - Dob 1:0 [ 2.29 | 3.74 | 2.60 ]

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

10:30Videm - NK Smartno 0:3 [ 2.48 | 3.62 | 2.45 ]
15:00Cirkulane - Zrece 0:2 [ 1.04 | 12.00 | 31.00 ]
15:00Sampion Celje - Zavrc 1:3 [ 1.43 | 4.60 | 6.10 ]

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

15:00Brda - Skofja Loka 2:2 [ 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.86 ]
15:00Postojna - Slovan Ljubljana -:- [ 1.96 | 3.78 | 3.26 ]

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

15:30Chippa Utd. - Swallows 0:0 [ 3.03 | 2.53 | 2.81 ]
17:30Supersport Utd - Kaizer Chiefs 1:2 [ 2.12 | 2.95 | 3.76 ]

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

15:30Black Leopards - Free State Stars 0:1
15:30Cape Town Spurs - Platinum City 0:0
15:30Pretoria U. - Tshakhuma 0:0

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

10:00Baroka U23 - Maritzburg Utd U23 3:3
10:00Orlando Pirates U23 - Golden Arrows U23 4:1
10:00Swallows U23 - Royal AM U23 -:- [ 2.24 | 3.54 | 2.84 ]
12:00Stellenbosch U23 - Supersport Utd U23 3:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

08:00Daegu - Suwon Bluewings 0:2 [ 2.46 | 3.21 | 3.21 ]
08:00Gangwon - Seoul 1:4 [ 2.69 | 3.38 | 2.75 ]
08:00Jeju Utd - Jeonbuk 2:2 [ 2.93 | 3.41 | 2.53 ]
08:00Pohang - Incheon 0:1 [ 1.58 | 4.08 | 6.54 ]
08:00Seongnam - Ulsan Hyundai 2:1 [ 5.04 | 3.40 | 1.86 ]
08:00Suwon City - Gwangju FC 1:3 [ 1.77 | 3.86 | 4.83 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga2

14:00Amorebieta - R. Sociedad B 1:2 [ 2.14 | 3.09 | 3.74 ]
14:00Mirandes - Almeria 1:4 [ 3.73 | 3.48 | 1.99 ]
18:15Burgos CF - Huesca 3:1 [ 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.63 ]
18:15Ponferradina - R. Oviedo 1:2 [ 2.75 | 2.89 | 2.87 ]
21:00Las Palmas - Alcorcon 3:0 [ 1.62 | 3.50 | 6.50 ]

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

12:00Celta Vigo B - Internacional de Madrid 1:2 [ 2.05 | 3.19 | 3.62 ]
12:00Racing Santander - Dep. La Coruna 0:0 [ 2.86 | 2.66 | 2.81 ]
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - CD Badajoz 0:0 [ 3.56 | 3.04 | 2.14 ]
18:30Zamora - Calahorra 1:0 [ 2.32 | 3.08 | 3.12 ]

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

12:00Baleares - Sabadell 3:1 [ 1.88 | 3.12 | 4.50 ]
12:00Gimnastic - Linares 3:1 [ 1.76 | 3.26 | 4.96 ]
12:00Sanluqueno - Real Madrid B 3:1 [ 2.80 | 3.18 | 2.44 ]
18:30Cornella - Albacete 1:0 [ 3.72 | 3.02 | 2.10 ]

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

11:00Union Adarve - Union Club Ceares 2:1 [ 1.48 | 4.04 | 6.50 ]
12:00Marino de Luanco - CD Mostoles 0:1 [ 2.31 | 3.10 | 3.13 ]
12:00Navalcarnero - Langreo 1:0 [ 2.40 | 2.99 | 3.10 ]
12:00Real Aviles - Arosa SC 2:1 [ 1.89 | 3.20 | 4.30 ]
17:00Gimnastica Segoviana - Pontevedra 0:2 [ 2.78 | 3.15 | 2.48 ]

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

16:45Cayon - Racing Santander B 1:1 [ 2.74 | 3.00 | 2.61 ]
17:00Arenas Club - Mutilvera 1:3 [ 2.09 | 2.86 | 4.02 ]
17:00Racing Rioja - Gernika 4:3 [ 2.09 | 3.30 | 3.40 ]
18:00Real Sociedad C - Tropezon 5:0 [ 1.77 | 3.64 | 4.24 ]

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

12:00Andratx - Pena Deportiva 4:3 [ 2.77 | 2.74 | 2.82 ]
12:00CE Europa - Ejea 2:3 [ 2.58 | 2.78 | 3.06 ]
12:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Terrassa 3:0 [ 2.27 | 3.14 | 3.16 ]
12:00Numancia - Formentera 2:1 [ 1.59 | 3.76 | 5.55 ]
12:00Prat - Brea 1:1 [ 2.21 | 2.95 | 3.50 ]
12:00Tarazona - Cerdanyola 2:0 [ 2.00 | 3.26 | 3.72 ]
12:00Teruel - Espanyol B 3:2 [ 2.14 | 2.83 | 3.92 ]

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

12:00Cacereno - Mensajero 1:1 [ 1.57 | 3.78 | 5.65 ]
12:00Ceuta - Cadiz CF B 2:0 [ 3.56 | 2.97 | 2.18 ]
12:00Merida AD - Tamaraceite 6:1 [ 1.89 | 3.24 | 4.22 ]
12:00Velez - Xerez D.F.C. 5:2 [ 2.74 | 3.02 | 2.59 ]
12:00Villanovense - San Fernando 2:0 [ 1.69 | 3.42 | 5.20 ]
13:00Las Palmas B - Don Benito 1:4 [ 2.60 | 3.00 | 2.75 ]
13:00Panaderia - CD Coria 0:1 [ 2.97 | 3.02 | 2.46 ]

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

11:30CF Intercity - Marchamalo 3:0 [ 1.54 | 3.80 | 6.20 ]
12:00El Ejido - Hercules 0:1 [ 2.94 | 3.19 | 2.37 ]
12:00Granada CF B - Puertollano C.F. 2:1 [ 1.68 | 3.60 | 4.94 ]
12:00Levante B - Murcia 1:1 [ 2.65 | 3.08 | 2.64 ]
12:00Pulpileno - Melilla 1:3 [ 2.68 | 2.76 | 2.89 ]
12:00Socuellamos - Aguilas FC 1:3 [ 2.92 | 3.10 | 2.44 ]
18:00La Nucia - Eldense 1:0 [ 1.57 | 3.68 | 6.00 ]
18:00Mar Menor - Toledo 2:0 [ 1.96 | 3.10 | 4.12 ]
18:30Alzira - Mancha 0:0 [ 1.81 | 3.01 | 5.25 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

12:00Viveiro - Somozas 0:1 [ 3.98 | 3.54 | 1.83 ]
17:00Dep. Fabril - Sofan 2:0 [ 1.31 | 4.94 | 8.60 ]
17:00Racing Club Villalbes - Arnoia 4:0 [ 1.53 | 3.92 | 5.80 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

12:00EI San Martin - L'Entregu 0:0 [ 2.61 | 3.17 | 2.57 ]
12:00Gijon Industrial - Lenense 0:1 [ 2.18 | 2.65 | 3.78 ]
12:00Lealtad - Gijon B 0:0 [ 4.06 | 3.24 | 1.90 ]
12:00Mosconia - SD Navarro CF 1:0 [ 2.12 | 3.07 | 3.52 ]
12:00Real Titanico - R. Oviedo B 0:1 [ 4.30 | 3.30 | 1.84 ]
16:30Langreo B - Roces 0:1 [ 1.64 | 3.80 | 4.82 ]
16:45Tuilla - CD Colunga 2:2 [ 1.75 | 3.42 | 4.64 ]
18:00Basico Urraca - Covadonga 1:0 [ 2.46 | 2.90 | 2.95 ]
18:30Caudal Deportivo - Praviano 3:1 [ 1.84 | 3.28 | 4.30 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

11:45Siete Villas - UC Cartes 3:1 [ 2.22 | 3.08 | 3.28 ]
16:30Naval Reinosa - CD Colindres 1:0
18:30Torrelavega - Selaya 4:0 [ 1.33 | 4.74 | 8.20 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

11:15Basconia - Amurrio Club 1:1 [ 1.94 | 3.14 | 4.06 ]
11:30Portugalete - Lagun Onak 2:1 [ 1.57 | 3.76 | 5.60 ]
11:30Urduliz - San Ignacio 1:3 [ 2.26 | 3.14 | 3.13 ]
12:00Alaves B - Santuxu 2:2 [ 1.55 | 3.88 | 5.60 ]
17:00Beti Gazte - CD Vitoria 2:4 [ 3.46 | 3.14 | 2.11 ]
17:00Leioa - Tolosa FC 0:0 [ 1.36 | 4.64 | 7.60 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

11:45Grama - Olot 3:1 [ 3.60 | 3.10 | 2.08 ]
12:00Girona B - UE Figueres 0:1 [ 2.18 | 2.75 | 3.76 ]
12:00San Cristobal CP - Castelldefels 3:1 [ 2.29 | 2.90 | 3.34 ]
12:30Granollers - Sant Andreu 1:0 [ 5.15 | 3.60 | 1.64 ]
12:30Guineueta - UE Sants 1:2 [ 2.21 | 3.14 | 3.22 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

11:45PostponedVillajoyosa - Valencia B -:- [ 7.20 | 3.88 | 1.46 ]
12:00Roda - Olimpic Xativa 4:0 [ 2.09 | 3.07 | 3.62 ]
12:00Silla CF - Orihuela 1:1 [ 3.42 | 3.18 | 2.11 ]
17:00Torrent - Acero 0:1 [ 1.85 | 3.19 | 4.42 ]
18:00Villarreal C - Hercules B 2:1 [ 2.04 | 3.14 | 3.66 ]
19:00Callosa - Jove 0:1 [ 2.27 | 2.97 | 3.28 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

11:00CDE Madrid - Trival Valderas 3:1 [ 2.09 | 3.22 | 3.42 ]
11:30AD Torrejon - Rayo Vallecano B 2:1 [ 1.79 | 3.44 | 4.30 ]
11:30Carabanchel - Paracuellos Antamira 1:0 [ 3.36 | 3.16 | 2.14 ]
11:30Colonia M. - Pozuelo de Alarcon 0:2 [ 3.62 | 3.24 | 2.01 ]
11:30Getafe B - Villaverde San Andres 4:0 [ 1.66 | 3.56 | 5.00 ]
11:30Parla - Ursaria 1:1 [ 2.34 | 3.11 | 3.01 ]
12:00Atl. Madrid B - RSD Alcala 1:1 [ 1.54 | 3.78 | 5.90 ]
12:00Las Rozas - Complutense 3:0 [ 1.77 | 3.44 | 4.46 ]
16:00Alcorcon B - Moratalaz 6:1 [ 2.68 | 3.08 | 2.57 ]
16:30Galapagar - Villaviciosa 2:0 [ 2.58 | 3.18 | 2.60 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

12:00Ribert - Salamanca B 3:0 [ 2.77 | 3.12 | 2.47 ]
13:00Arandina - Bembibre 0:0 [ 1.97 | 3.20 | 3.74 ]
17:00Leonesa B - Colegios Diocesanos -:- [ 1.35 | 4.76 | 7.80 ]
18:00Almazan - Palencia CF 2:1 [ 1.89 | 3.00 | 4.36 ]
18:00Real Avila - La Virgen 0:1 [ 1.75 | 3.48 | 4.50 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

09:30Malaga B - Intergym Melilla 4:2 [ 1.17 | 7.00 | 12.00 ]
12:00Huetor Vega - CD Torreperogil 2:0 [ 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.07 ]
18:30UD San Pedro - Alhaurin 1:0 [ 2.32 | 3.00 | 3.05 ]
19:00Atletico de Porcuna - Torremolinos 1:1 [ 3.74 | 3.46 | 1.90 ]
19:00El Palo - Torredonjimeno 0:0 [ 2.35 | 3.10 | 3.01 ]
19:00Motril - CD Alhaurino 1:1 [ 1.64 | 3.92 | 4.64 ]
19:30Jaen - Marbella 0:1 [ 2.85 | 3.16 | 2.42 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

12:00Cartaya - Los Barrios 1:1 [ 2.18 | 3.10 | 3.24 ]
12:00CD Utrera - Xerez CD 4:1 [ 2.04 | 3.20 | 3.60 ]
12:00Cordoba B - Sevilla FC C 1:0 [ 2.20 | 3.18 | 3.20 ]
12:00Pozoblanco - Cabecense 1:1 [ 2.10 | 3.24 | 3.26 ]
12:00Recreativo Huelva - CD Gerena 2:0 [ 1.47 | 3.92 | 6.80 ]
12:00Tomares UD - Conil 0:1 [ 2.93 | 3.07 | 2.42 ]
19:00Ciudad de Lucena - Rota 1:0 [ 1.46 | 4.10 | 6.65 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

12:30Serverense - San Rafael 1:2 [ 3.24 | 3.20 | 2.12 ]
12:45Mallorca B - Sant Jordi 2:1 [ 1.45 | 4.18 | 6.55 ]
13:30Portmany - Murense 3:0 [ 1.76 | 3.28 | 4.62 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

13:00CD Buzanada - Union Viera 4:0 [ 1.70 | 3.64 | 4.60 ]
13:00La Cuadra - Tenerife B 2:4 [ 2.65 | 2.70 | 2.85 ]
13:00Lanzarote - Yaiza 0:1 [ 2.10 | 3.18 | 3.34 ]
13:00Vera - Arucas 2:2 [ 2.32 | 3.13 | 3.03 ]
13:30PostponedSD Tenisca - Herbania -:-
14:00Gran Tarajal - CD Marino 1:2 [ 2.96 | 3.17 | 2.29 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

11:15Real Murcia B - Archena 2:2 [ 2.06 | 3.28 | 3.44 ]
11:30La Union - UD Caravaca 3:2 [ 1.69 | 3.62 | 4.74 ]
11:30Yeclano - CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1:1 [ 1.27 | 4.98 | 9.80 ]
12:00Cartagena B - Mazarron CF 1:0 [ 1.12 | 7.60 | 18.00 ]
12:00Racing Murcia - Huercal-Overa 2:0 [ 1.77 | 3.22 | 4.86 ]
12:15Bullense - Bala Azul 1:0 [ 2.02 | 2.85 | 4.06 ]
12:15UD Los Garres - Deportiva Minera 1:0 [ 2.34 | 2.70 | 3.38 ]
17:00Cartagena FC - EG El Palmar CF 1:0 [ 2.12 | 2.80 | 3.86 ]
18:15Lorca Deportiva - UCAM Murcia B 2:0 [ 1.86 | 3.36 | 4.04 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

12:00Azuaga - Aceuchal 2:1 [ 2.08 | 3.00 | 3.56 ]
12:00CD Calamonte - UP Plasencia 2:1
12:00Diocesano - Don Alvaro 4:0 [ 1.71 | 3.48 | 4.62 ]
12:00Miajadas - CD Badajoz B 1:1 [ 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.50 ]
12:00Olivenza - Extremadura UD B 1:1 [ 2.08 | 3.10 | 3.44 ]
12:30Villafranca - Jerez CF 1:3
18:15Llerenense - Arroyo 1:1 [ 1.90 | 3.36 | 3.88 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

16:30Azkoyen - Txantrea 1:4
16:30Murchante - Huarte -:- [ 3.06 | 2.98 | 2.33 ]
18:00CD Corellano - Subiza 2:1 [ 3.72 | 3.14 | 1.98 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

11:30Calahorra B - Haro Deportivo 4:1
11:30Casalarreina - Cenicero 4:1 [ 1.04 | 11.00 | 34.00 ]
12:00CDFC Calzada - Varea 0:1 [ 5.35 | 3.46 | 1.63 ]
17:00Anguiano - Arnedo 2:2 [ 3.05 | 3.28 | 2.17 ]
18:30Vianes - Alfaro 1:3 [ 5.85 | 4.08 | 1.50 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

11:45Barbastro - Carinena 0:2 [ 2.29 | 2.83 | 3.36 ]
12:00Calamocha - Atletico Monzon 0:3 [ 3.46 | 3.03 | 2.14 ]
12:00Cuarte - Zaragoza B 2:1 [ 2.44 | 3.13 | 2.80 ]
12:15Binefar - Caspe 3:0 [ 1.77 | 3.26 | 4.76 ]
16:00Robres - Biescas 3:0 [ 1.46 | 3.60 | 7.80 ]
17:00Belchite 97 - Giner Torrero 4:0 [ 1.66 | 3.40 | 5.10 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

12:00Albacete B - Quintanar 1:0 [ 2.63 | 3.19 | 2.55 ]
12:00Conquense - Azuqueca 1:1 [ 1.89 | 3.22 | 4.12 ]
18:00La Roda - Huracan de Balazote 0:3
18:30Hogar Alcarreno - Villarrobledo 1:2 [ 8.70 | 4.96 | 1.31 ]
19:00Ciudad Real - Miguelturreno 2:0 [ 1.72 | 3.62 | 4.48 ]

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00Elfsborg - Sirius 3:0 [ 1.41 | 5.05 | 7.20 ]
15:00Hammarby - Ostersunds 4:3 [ 1.17 | 7.50 | 13.50 ]
15:00Mjallby - Goteborg 1:3 [ 2.16 | 3.26 | 3.60 ]
17:30AIK - Norrkoping 1:0 [ 1.84 | 3.70 | 4.28 ]
17:30Varbergs - Malmo FF 1:1 [ 5.75 | 3.92 | 1.57 ]

SWEDEN: Superettan

13:00Akropolis - Landskrona 1:0 [ 3.48 | 3.26 | 2.21 ]
15:00Brage - Sundsvall 0:0 [ 2.75 | 3.54 | 2.48 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Pitea - Karlstad 1:2 [ 4.92 | 4.10 | 1.58 ]
15:00Haninge - Umea FC 2:3 [ 2.69 | 3.26 | 2.44 ]
16:00Dalkurd - Assyriska FF 5:0 [ 1.32 | 5.15 | 7.80 ]
16:00Sylvia - IFK Lulea 2:1 [ 1.40 | 4.54 | 6.80 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

14:00Skovde AIK - IFK Malmo 3:0 [ 1.42 | 4.30 | 6.90 ]
15:00Linkoping City - Trollhattan 0:2 [ 10.00 | 5.40 | 1.24 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

15:00Stockholm Internazionale - IFK Stocksund 5:2 [ 1.46 | 4.38 | 5.60 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

13:30Ullareds IK - Eskilsminne 1:2 [ 4.32 | 4.10 | 1.63 ]
16:00Savedalens - Tord 2:3 [ 1.50 | 4.30 | 5.20 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

15:00Prespa Birlik - Rosengard 0:3 [ 5.60 | 5.05 | 1.40 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Eskilstuna City - United Nordic 1:3 [ 27.00 | 11.00 | 1.04 ]
14:00Huddinge - Karlslunds 2:1 [ 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.47 ]
14:00Varmbols - Nykopings 2:7 [ 4.10 | 4.08 | 1.66 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

14:00Forward - Stenungsunds 3:1 [ 1.34 | 5.15 | 6.70 ]
14:00Oddevold - Grebbestads 3:1 [ 1.06 | 8.30 | 38.00 ]
14:00Yxhults IK - Karlstad II 2:2 [ 2.05 | 3.80 | 2.94 ]

SWITZERLAND: Super League

14:15Luzern - St. Gallen 2:0 [ 2.22 | 3.78 | 3.01 ]
16:30Basel - Lugano 2:0 [ 1.85 | 3.76 | 3.80 ]
16:30Servette - Sion 1:2 [ 1.59 | 4.50 | 5.05 ]

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

14:30Munsingen - Langenthal 3:1
15:00Delemont - Buochs 2:1
15:30Kosova - Wohlen 0:0 [ 3.32 | 3.76 | 1.94 ]
16:00Grasshopper II - Solothurn 2:2

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

14:30Winterthur II - Uzwil 1:3

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

15:00Ruvu Shooting - Polisi Tanzania 0:1 [ 2.71 | 2.42 | 2.99 ]
19:00Dodoma Jiji - Tanzania Prisons 2:1 [ 2.08 | 2.77 | 4.04 ]

THAILAND: Thai League 1

13:00Port MTI FC - Prachuap 2:0 [ 1.37 | 4.90 | 7.60 ]
13:00Ratchaburi - Buriram 1:2 [ 4.32 | 3.76 | 1.76 ]
13:30Nong Bua Pitchaya - Suphanburi 2:1 [ 2.33 | 3.28 | 3.01 ]
14:00Pathum United - Bangkok Utd 1:0 [ 2.61 | 3.38 | 2.56 ]

THAILAND: Thai League 2

13:00Ayutthaya Utd - Raj Pracha 2:0 [ 3.18 | 3.32 | 2.15 ]
13:30Chiangmai FC - Chainat 1:3 [ 2.77 | 3.44 | 2.33 ]
14:00Lamphun Warrior - Phrae 1:1 [ 2.35 | 3.20 | 2.92 ]
14:00Udon Thani - Rayong FC 0:2 [ 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.52 ]

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

15:30Olympique Beja - Slimane 1:0 [ 2.03 | 2.91 | 4.16 ]
15:30Rejiche - Monastir 0:1 [ 2.60 | 2.62 | 2.88 ]

TURKEY: Super Lig

12:30Karagumruk - Hatayspor 1:1 [ 2.16 | 3.70 | 3.29 ]
15:00Antalyaspor - Basaksehir 1:2 [ 3.09 | 3.29 | 2.45 ]
15:00Sivasspor - Adana Demirspor 1:1 [ 2.10 | 3.58 | 3.58 ]
18:00Fenerbahce - Alanyaspor 1:2 [ 1.79 | 3.84 | 4.62 ]

TURKEY: 1. Lig

12:30Altinordu - Umraniyespor 0:2 [ 3.78 | 3.62 | 1.85 ]
15:00Balikesirspor - Bursaspor 0:2 [ 5.20 | 3.96 | 1.53 ]
18:00Kocaelispor - Genclerbirligi 1:2 [ 2.14 | 3.38 | 3.17 ]

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:00Rukh Lviv - Minaj 2:2 [ 2.72 | 2.75 | 3.10 ]
16:00Dyn. Kyiv - Dnipro-1 2:0 [ 1.38 | 5.10 | 7.80 ]
18:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Kolos Kovalivka 1:0 [ 1.73 | 3.54 | 4.46 ]

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

12:15Kramatorsk - Nyva Ternopil 2:0 [ 2.41 | 2.70 | 3.13 ]
14:30Uzhhorod - Olimpik Donetsk 1:3 [ 3.42 | 3.09 | 2.06 ]
17:45Metalist Kharkiv - Podillya Khmelnytskyi 3:0 [ 1.09 | 6.70 | 27.00 ]

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

13:00Nyva Vinnytsya - Livyi Bereg 0:2 [ 3.76 | 3.54 | 1.79 ]

UKRAINE: Youth League

11:00Vorskla Poltava U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 2:1
12:00Dynamo Kiev U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 3:0

UKRAINE: Championship Women

12:00PostponedVoshod W - Panthers FC Uman W -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Villa Espanola - Penarol 1:3 [ 9.80 | 5.15 | 1.29 ]
15:15Maldonado - Montevideo City 2:1 [ 3.28 | 3.50 | 2.08 ]
20:15Liverpool M. - Boston River 2:2 [ 1.69 | 3.86 | 4.54 ]
52'Cerrito - Wanderers 0:0 [ 2.80 | 3.19 | 2.51 ]

USA: MLS

00:00Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls 1:2 [ 2.62 | 3.28 | 2.76 ]
01:30New York City - DC United 6:0 [ 1.95 | 3.74 | 3.76 ]
01:30Philadelphia Union - Nashville SC 1:0 [ 1.87 | 3.40 | 4.58 ]
01:30Toronto FC - Club de Foot Montreal 1:1 [ 2.67 | 3.62 | 2.51 ]
02:00Chicago Fire - Real Salt Lake 1:0 [ 2.04 | 3.88 | 3.34 ]
02:00Inter Miami - FC Cincinnati 5:1 [ 1.61 | 4.30 | 5.15 ]
02:00Minnesota United - Los Angeles FC 1:1 [ 2.32 | 3.64 | 2.93 ]
03:00Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers 2:0 [ 1.63 | 4.30 | 4.98 ]
04:00Los Angeles Galaxy - FC Dallas 2:2 [ 1.58 | 4.44 | 5.30 ]
04:00San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:1 [ 2.40 | 3.60 | 2.84 ]
45+'Austin FC - Houston Dynamo 1:0 [ 2.17 | 3.84 | 3.06 ]

USA: USL Championship

01:00Indy Eleven - FC Tulsa 1:1 [ 2.32 | 3.24 | 2.93 ]
01:00Loudoun - Tampa Bay 0:1 [ 7.90 | 5.30 | 1.30 ]
01:00Pittsburgh - Charleston 2:1 [ 1.58 | 4.16 | 4.86 ]
01:30Louisville City - Memphis 3:1 [ 1.36 | 4.88 | 7.10 ]
02:30Rio Grande - New Mexico 2:0 [ 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.20 ]
02:30San Antonio - Austin Bold 0:0 [ 1.56 | 4.06 | 5.20 ]
04:00Orange County SC - Las Vegas Lights 2:1 [ 1.28 | 5.75 | 8.00 ]
04:30Phoenix Rising - Sacramento Republic 1:1 [ 1.38 | 4.94 | 6.50 ]
Half TimeTacoma Defiance - LA Galaxy 2 1:0 [ 2.86 | 3.46 | 2.26 ]
45+'Birmingham - Sporting Kansas City 2 3:0 [ 1.35 | 5.10 | 6.85 ]
00:00San Diego Loyal - Oakland Roots -:- [ 1.73 | 3.66 | 4.36 ]

USA: USL League One

01:00Greenville - Chattanooga Red Wolves 0:0 [ 2.29 | 3.32 | 2.92 ]
01:00North Carolina - Tormenta 1:0 [ 2.76 | 3.58 | 2.28 ]
01:00Union Omaha - Richmond Kickers 2:0 [ 1.63 | 3.76 | 4.94 ]
02:00Forward Madison - Tucson 2:2 [ 2.03 | 3.38 | 3.40 ]
02:30North Texas - New England II 4:1 [ 1.92 | 3.40 | 3.72 ]

USA: NISA - Fall Season

01:00Stumptown Ath. - Detroit 0:3
01:30Chattanooga - New Amsterdam 1:0 [ 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.79 ]
02:30Chicago House - Maryland Bobcats 2:5 [ 2.24 | 3.34 | 2.99 ]
03:00San Diego 1904 - California Utd. 1:2 [ 2.89 | 3.94 | 2.08 ]
04:00LA Force - Michigan Stars 1:1 [ 2.12 | 2.85 | 3.88 ]

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

13:00Sogdiana - Pakhtakor 1:0 [ 3.24 | 3.54 | 2.08 ]

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Play Offs

21:30Fundacion AIFI - Atletico La Cruz 2:2 [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]
21:30Local Andina - Urena 0:0 [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]

WALES: Premier Women

15:00Aberystwyth W - Port Talbot W 4:2 [ 2.41 | 3.94 | 2.39 ]
15:00PostponedCardiff Met. W - Cardiff City W -:-
15:00PostponedPontypridd W - Barry W -:-
15:00TNS W - Swansea W 1:5 [ 41.00 | 14.50 | 1.01 ]

WORLD: Friendly International Women

23:00Mexico W - Argentina W 6:1 [ 1.64 | 4.00 | 4.68 ]
23:00Puerto Rico W - Guyana W 2:1
00:00Colombia W - Chile W 2:0 [ 2.46 | 3.24 | 2.73 ]
18:00Ecuador W - Venezuela W 1:4 [ 3.62 | 3.26 | 1.97 ]
45+'Jamaica W - Costa Rica W 0:0 [ 2.18 | 3.62 | 2.94 ]

YEMEN: Division 1

14:30Al Ahli Sana’a - Shaab Ibb -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

13:00Lusaka Dynamos - Kafue Celtic 1:1 [ 1.82 | 2.75 | 5.15 ]
15:00Indeni - Konkola 1:1 [ 2.34 | 2.57 | 3.60 ]
15:00Nkwazi - Power Dynamos 1:0 [ 1.76 | 2.96 | 5.10 ]

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.