REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - World Group (World) - Play Offs

13:10Rublev A. (Rus) - Koepfer D. (Ger) 2:0
Set 1Medvedev D. (Rus) - Struff J-L. (Ger) 0:0 (2:3)

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - World Group (World) - Play Offs

16:00Karatsev A./Rublev A. - Krawietz K./Puetz T. -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - World Group (World) - Play Offs

LiveRTF - Germany 1:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Forli 2 (Italy), hard (indoor)

15:30Sels J. (Ned) - Cressy M. (Usa) -:-
17:00Bachinger M. (Ger) - Rodionov J. (Aut) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Sao Paulo (Brazil), clay

14:00Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) - Darderi L. (Ita) WO -:-
Set 1Ficovich J. P. (Arg) - Jarry N. (Chi) 0:0 (1:0)

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Forli 2 (Italy), hard (indoor)

11:40Rosol L./Sachko V. - Sancic A./Weissborn T-S. 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Sao Paulo (Brazil), clay

16:00Matos R./Meligeni Alves F. - Barrientos N./Gomez A. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 34 (Turkey), clay

09:00Fils A. (Fra) - Toledo B. P. (Esp) 2:0
10:00Harris B. (Gbr) - Wenger D. (Sui) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo 18 (Egypt), clay

09:00Gill F. (Gbr) - Mansilla Diez M. (Esp) 2:0
09:00Habib H. (Leb) - Vidal Azorin J. F. (Esp) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 7 (Mexico), hard

16:00El M. A. (Usa) - Draxl L. (Can) -:-
16:00Gregg P. (Usa) - Strode I. (Usa) -:-
16:00Hernandez J. A. (Mex) - Bittoun C. (Fra) -:-
16:00Ly Nam H. (Vie) - Sheehy J. (Usa) -:-
16:00Pannu K. (Nzl) - Huertas Del Pino C. (Per) -:-
16:00Rousseau H. (Hai) - Spec M. (Slo) -:-
16:00Statham J. R. (Nzl) - Tamm K. (Est) -:-
16:00Wojcik J. (Usa) - Handel T. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Heraklion 9 (Greece), hard

09:00Broom C. (Gbr) - Pontjodikromo S. (Ned) 2:0
09:00Fery A. (Gbr) - Seelig K. (Usa) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 46 (Tunisia), hard

08:00Blanchet U. (Fra) WO - Echargui M. (Tun) -:-
09:30Paulson A. (Cze) - Parker S. (Gbr) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic), hard

14:30Ingildsen J. (Den) - Brugnerotto M. (Ita) -:-
16:00Wallart E. (Fra) - Panta J. (Per) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Villa Allende (Argentina), clay

23:30Carou I. (Uru) - Paz J. P. (Arg) 0:2
23:30Comesana F. (Arg) - Navone M. (Arg) 2:0
20:00Torres J. B. (Arg) - Paz J. P. (Arg) -:-
23:00Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) - Comesana F. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 34 (Turkey), clay

10:00Laskutova K. (Rus) - Toth A. K. (Hun) -:-
10:00Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) - Vasilescu A. (Rou) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Bengaluru (India), hard

02:30Yadlapalli P. (Ind) - Bhamidipaty S. R. (Ind) 2:1
05:30Bhosale R. (Ind) - Bavisetti S. (Ind) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo 18 (Egypt), clay

09:00Dmitrichenko Y. (Kaz) - Vicens Mas R. (Esp) 0:2
09:00Samir S. (Egy) - Nefedova A. (Usa) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 6 (Mexico), hard

17:00Bissett A. (Gbr) - Rusova A. (Svk) -:-
17:00Herrero Linana A. (Esp) - Montez P. (Usa) -:-
17:00Hinojosa Gomez J. (Mex) - Fung S. (Can) -:-
17:00Hsu C. (Tpe) - Kingsley R. (Usa) -:-
17:00Inoue H. (Usa) - Conway J. (Gbr) -:-
17:00Karatancheva L. (Bul) WO - Fiquet T. (Fra) -:-
17:00Lampl C. (Usa) - Kissell J. (Usa) -:-
17:00Sewing S. (Usa) - Krywoj M. S. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Curitiba (Brazil), clay

15:00Kurata N. (Bra) - Pedretti G. T. (Bra) -:-
20:30Ce G. (Bra) - Capurro Taborda M. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Heraklion 9 (Greece), clay

09:00Amariei I. D. (Rou) - Khirin N. (Isr) 1:2
09:00Fossa N. (Ita) - Zelnickova R. (Svk) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Lousada 2 (Portugal), hard (indoor)

14:00Falkner Z. (Slo) - Cervino Ruiz C. (Esp) -:-
14:00Szabanin N. (Hun) - Moratelli A. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 46 (Tunisia), hard

09:30Ghioroaie I. G. (Rou) - Radovanovic . N. (Fra) 2:0
09:30Karunaratne A. (Sri) - Ma Y. (Chn) RETIRED 0:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic), hard

14:30Van Nguyen C. (Usa) - Wijesundera R. (Usa) -:-
16:00Ivanova D. (Usa) - Antal A. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Jablonec nad Nisou 2 (Czech Republic), hard (indoor)

10:00Grey S. B. (Gbr) - Monnet C. (Fra) RETIRED 0:0
10:00Kuzmova V. (Svk) - Kulikova A. (Fin) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Selva Gardena (Italy), hard (indoor)

11:00Yuan Y. (Chn) - Andreeva E. (Rus) 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 34 (Turkey), clay

10:45Lomakin G./Prihodko O. - Matsui T./Uesugi K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cairo 18 (Egypt), clay

11:45Ho R./Schell N. - Mansilla Diez M./Vidal Azorin J. F. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun 7 (Mexico), hard

00:30Imamura M./Ochi M. - Mendoza A./Nunez D. A. -:-
00:30Britto L./Zormann Da Silva M. - Blanch D./Mbithi M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Heraklion 9 (Greece), hard

11:00Pontjodikromo S./Wehnelt K. - Broom C./Patten H. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 46 (Tunisia), hard

13:30Bouquier A./Parker S. - Jovic V./Ouakaa A. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic), hard

17:30Ingildsen J./Perez A. - Bicknell B./Phillips R. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Villa Allende (Argentina), clay

02:00Navone M./Otegui J. B. - Farjat T./Lingua Lavallen A. L. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 34 (Turkey), clay

11:30Laskutova K./Toth A. K. - Hoste Ferrer C./Martinez Cirez C. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Bengaluru (India), hard

11:00Bavisetti S./Bhosale R. - Chaudhari V./Yadav M. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cairo 18 (Egypt), clay

13:00Dmitrichenko Y./Samir S. - Falei A./Zolotareva A. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cancun 6 (Mexico), hard

03:00Inoue H./Karatancheva L. - Bonardi B./Monroy Y. -:-
03:00Akiyama M./Kuramochi M. - Coelho R. A. M./Fernandez L. -:-
03:00Barrera A. I./Torres Murcia M. C. - Pitt A./Yamalapalli S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Curitiba (Brazil), clay

18:00Kurata N./Piai E. - Escauriza L./Zeballos N. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Heraklion 9 (Greece), clay

12:30Olyanovskaya V./Olyanovskaya N. - Fossa N./John-Baptiste L. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Lousada 2 (Portugal), hard (indoor)

16:00Cervino Ruiz C./Jorge M. - Gimbrere J./Smith A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 46 (Tunisia), hard

13:00Mansouri Y./Simone A. - Saigo R./Saigo Y. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic), hard

17:30Herazo M. F./Perez Garcia M. P. - Echeverria N./Wijesundera R. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Jablonec nad Nisou 2 (Czech Republic), hard (indoor)

11:30Chwalinska M./Sebov K. - Havlickova L./Klimovicova L. 2:0

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.