REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

advertisement

ATP - SINGLES: Paris (France), hard (indoor)

14:00Berdych T. (Cze) - Anderson K. (Rsa) -:-
15:30Raonic M. (Can) - Federer R. (Sui) -:-
19:30Djokovic N. (Srb) - Murray A. (Gbr) -:-
21:00Ferrer D. (Esp) - Nishikori K. (Jpn) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Sofia (Bulgaria), hard (indoor)

16:45Suarez Navarro C. (Esp) - Pironkova T. (Bul) -:-
18:30Cornet A. (Fra) - Muguruza B. G. (Esp) -:-
20:00CancelledMakarova E. (Rus) - Pennetta F. (Ita) -:-
20:00Pliskova Ka. (Cze) - Pennetta F. (Ita) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Paris (France), hard (indoor)

14:00Granollers-Pujol M./Lopez M. - Cuevas P./Giraldo S. -:-
15:30Bopanna R./Nestor D. - Matkowski M./Melzer J. -:-
17:30Bryan B./Bryan M. - Paes L./Wawrinka S. -:-

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Charlottesville (USA), hard

17:30Daniel T. (Jpn) - Duckworth J. (Aus) -:-
19:00Lokoli L. (Fra) - Kuznetsov Al. (Usa) -:-
21:00Harrison R. (Usa) - Broady L. (Gbr) -:-
23:30Sandgren T. (Usa) - Kudla D. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Eckental (Germany), hard (indoor)

12:00Kravchuk K. (Rus) - Bemelmans R. (Bel) -:-
13:30Desein N. (Bel) - Arnaboldi A. (Ita) -:-
17:00Matsukevitch D. (Rus) - Basic M. (Bih) -:-
18:30Donskoy E. (Rus) - Puetz T. (Ger) -:-
advertisement

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Geneva (Switzerland), hard (indoor)

12:30Hanescu V. (Rou) - Przysiezny M. (Pol) -:-
14:00Albot R. (Mda) - Dzumhur D. (Bih) -:-
15:30Darcis S. (Bel) - Bolelli S. (Ita) -:-
18:30Vesely J. (Cze) - Baghdatis M. (Cyp) -:-

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Reunion Island (Réunion), hard

08:00Ward J. (Gbr) - Krajicek A. (Usa) -:-
09:30Haase R. (Ned) - Cagnina J. (Bel) -:-
13:00Barrere G. (Fra) - Berankis R. (Ltu) -:-
15:30Serra F. (Fra) - Riba-Madrid P. (Esp) -:-

CHALLENGER - SINGLES: Traralgon (Australia), hard

01:10Jenkins J. (Usa) - Kokkinakis T. (Aus) 2:1
01:10Saville L. (Aus) - Smith J. P. (Aus) 1:2
03:40Moriya H. (Jpn) - Mitchell B. (Aus) 2:1
03:55Jasika O. (Aus) - Klahn B. (Usa) 0:2

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Ningbo (China), hard

Set 1Kania P. (Pol) - Wang Y. (Chn) 0:0 (0:0)
07:05Linette M. (Pol) - Zheng S. (Chn) -:-
08:30Duan Y. (Chn) - Bychkova E. (Rus) -:-
12:00Zhu L. (Chn) - Wang Q. (Chn) -:-

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Charlottesville (USA), hard

16:00Elias G./Thornley S. - Burton L./Willis M. -:-
22:00Huey T./Nielsen F. - Bangoura S./King E. -:-

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Eckental (Germany), hard (indoor)

15:00Junaid R./Zelenay I. - Beck A./Petzschner P. -:-
16:00Bemelmans R./Desein N. - Kapas A./Koniusz B. -:-

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Geneva (Switzerland), hard (indoor)

16:00Dzumhur D./Skugor F. - Fleming C./Marray J. -:-
20:00Cermak F./Erlich J. - Skupski K./Skupski N. -:-

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Reunion Island (Réunion), hard

09:30Eysseric J./Martin F. - Lamasine T./Margaroli L. -:-
13:00Haase R./Pavic M. - Gil F./Ramanathan R. -:-

CHALLENGER - DOUBLES: Traralgon (Australia), hard

05:30Klein B./Propoggia D. - Hobart D./Kokkinakis T. 2:0
06:00Eames J./O’Connell C. - Jenkins J./Krueger M. -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Ningbo (China), hard

08:30Chan C-W./Chuang C.-J. - Han X.Y./Zhang K. -:-
09:00Rodionova Ar./Savchuk O. - Fichman S./Zheng S. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Loughborough (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

13:30Authom M. (Bel) - Whitehouse M. (Gbr) -:-
13:30Grigelis L. (Ltu) - Cox D. (Gbr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Santa Margherita Di Pula 18 (Italy), clay

09:00Crepaldi E. (Ita) - Mager G. (Ita) -:-
09:00Mosciatti M. (Ita) - Naso G. (Ita) -:-
10:30Basso A. (Ita) - Trusendi W. (Ita) -:-
10:30Caruso S. (Ita) - Ghedin N. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Nantes (France), hard (indoor)

11:30Jabeur O. (Tun) - Kichenok N. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Barbieri G. (Ita) - Siniakova K. (Cze) -:-
15:00Konjuh A. (Cro) - Mitu C. (Rou) -:-
17:00Schmiedlová A. K. (Svk) - Razzano V. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: New Braunfels (USA), hard

16:00Boserup J. (Usa) - Glatch A. (Usa) -:-
16:00Brady J. (Usa) - Min G. (Usa) -:-
17:30Hibi M. (Jpn) - Goncalves P. (Bra) -:-
17:30Johansson M. (Fra) - Falconi I. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Toronto (Canada), hard (indoor)

16:00Bouzkova M. (Cze) - Maria T. (Ger) -:-
16:00Townsend T. (Usa) - Glushko J. (Isr) -:-
17:30Dabrowski G. (Can) - Whoriskey C. (Usa) -:-
17:30Oprandi R. (Sui) - Sanchez M. (Usa) -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version