FlashScore.mobi

REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

advertisement

ATP - SINGLES: Atlanta (USA), hard

Set 2Sandgren T. (Usa) - Albot R. (Mda) 0:1 (4:6,6:5)
01:00Humbert U. (Fra) - Gromley C. (Usa) -:-
01:00Kecmanovic M. (Srb) - Sock J. (Usa) -:-
02:30Dimitrov G. (Bul) - King K. (Usa) -:-
16:00De Minaur A. (Aus) - Klahn B. (Usa) -:-
16:00Ebden M. (Aus) - Tomic B. (Aus) -:-
16:00Isner J. (Usa) - Opelka R. (Usa) -:-
16:00Norrie C. (Gbr) - Kwon Soon W. (Kor) -:-
16:00Popyrin Al. (Aus) - Herbert P. (Fra) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Gstaad (Switzerland), clay

12:30Carballes Baena R. (Esp) - Travaglia S. (Ita) -:-
14:00Vesely J. (Cze) - Stebe C. (Ger) -:-
15:00Sonego L. (Ita) - Fabbiano T. (Ita) -:-
17:20Ramos A. (Esp) - Verdasco F. (Esp) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Hamburg (Germany), clay

11:30Ruud C. (Nor) - Rublev A. (Rus) -:-
13:00Chardy J. (Fra) - Gasquet R. (Fra) -:-
15:00Thiem D. (Aut) - Fucsovics M. (Hun) -:-
18:30Londero J. I. (Arg) - Basilashvili N. (Geo) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Jurmala (Latvia), clay

13:00Haas B. (Aut) - Potapova A. (Rus) -:-
14:30Kalinina A. (Ukr) - Tig P. M. (Rou) -:-
16:00Paquet C. (Fra) - Garcia C. (Fra) -:-
18:00Sevastova A. (Lat) - Jakupovic D. (Slo) -:-
19:30Fett J. (Cro) - Kawa K. (Pol) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Palermo (Italy), clay

Set 3Trevisan M. (Ita) - Cornet A. (Fra) 1:1 (7:6,4:6,0:1)
16:00Begu I. (Rou) - Paolini J. (Ita) -:-
16:00Bertens K. (Ned) - Krunic A. (Srb) -:-
16:00Ferro F. (Fra) - Gatto-Monticone G. (Ita) -:-
16:00Kuzmova V. (Svk) - Rus A. (Ned) -:-
16:00Samsonova L. (Rus) - Zidansek T. (Slo) -:-
16:00Stollar F. (Hun) - Badosa G. P. (Esp) -:-
16:00Teichmann J. B. (Sui) - Ce G. (Bra) -:-
advertisement

ATP - DOUBLES: Atlanta (USA), hard

Set 2Copil M./Paes L. - Fritz T./Norrie C. 0:1 (6:7,4:4)
16:00Bryan B./Bryan M. - Eubanks C./Young D. -:-
16:00Kecmanovic M./Lindstedt R. - Erlich J./Sharan D. -:-
16:00Arevalo M./Reyes-Varela M. - Monroe N./Tiafoe F. -:-
16:00McLachlan B./Smith J. P. - Gonzalez S./Qureshi A. -:-
16:00Evans D./Thompson J. - Sock J./Withrow J. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Gstaad (Switzerland), clay

11:00Andujar-Alba P./Granollers G. - Gille S./Vliegen J. -:-
11:00Oswald P./Polasek F. - Ehrat S./Margaroli L. -:-
12:30Bolelli S./Sousa J. - Cacic N./Lajovic D. -:-
15:30Huesler M./Paul J. - Nedunchezhiyan J./Raja P. -:-
17:00Duran G./Molteni A. - Carballes Baena R./Munar J. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Hamburg (Germany), clay

11:30Altmaier D./Haerteis J. - Puetz T./Struff J-L. -:-
12:30Cuevas P./Jarry N. - Mayer L./Zeballos H. -:-
13:00Lenz J./Masur D. - Zverev A./Zverev M. -:-
14:00Cecchinato M./Paire B. - Marach O./Melzer J. -:-
14:30Bopanna R./Carreno-Busta P. - Molleker R./Zimonjic N. -:-
16:00Dodig I./Pavic M. - Chardy J./Gasquet R. -:-
16:30Jebavy R./Middelkoop M. - Krawietz K./Mies A. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Jurmala (Latvia), clay

13:00Dzalamidze N./Kania P. - Pepelyaeva V./Tikhonova A. -:-
14:30Eikeri U./Lechemia E. - Adamczak M./Han X.Y. -:-
16:00Ostapenko J./Voskoboeva G. - Heisen V./Marcinkevica D. -:-
17:30Gumulya B./Rompies J. - Flink V./Kalinina A. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Palermo (Italy), clay

23:05Grymalska A./Van der Hoek R. - Marchetti G./Pigossi L. 2:0
16:00Di Giuseppe M./Gatto-Monticone G. - Cocciaretto E./Rossi F. -:-
16:00Thombare P./Wacanno E. - Gorgodze E./Rus A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Binghamton (USA), hard

Medic.Ortega-Olmedo R. (Esp) - Kozlov S. (Usa) 0:1 (6:7,3:0)
Set 2Ritschard A. (Usa) - Pervolarakis M. (Gre) 0:1 (3:6,4:2)
Set 2Bangoura S. (Usa) - Fenty A. (Usa) 1:0 (6:3,1:1)
00:45McNally J. (Usa) - Pasha N. (Usa) -:-
16:00Altamirano C. (Usa) - Wolf J. (Usa) -:-
16:00Cressy M. (Usa) - Aragone J. (Usa) -:-
16:00Fruttero J. (Usa) - Tabilo A. (Chi) -:-
16:00Gomez-Herrera C. (Esp) - Krueger M. (Usa) -:-
16:00Leshem E. (Isr) - Polmans M. (Aus) -:-
16:00Menezes J. (Bra) - Saville L. (Aus) -:-
16:00Rubin N. (Usa) - Gabashvili T. (Rus) -:-
16:00Rybakov A. (Usa) - Stakhovsky S. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Sarmiento R. (Usa) - Purcell M. (Aus) -:-
16:00Sela D. (Isr) - Kirchheimer S. (Usa) -:-
16:00Sinner J. (Ita) - Barrios T. (Chi) -:-
16:00Vukic A. (Aus) - Lee D. H. (Kor) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Granby (Canada), hard

01:00Sigouin B. (Can) - Moriya H. (Jpn) -:-
16:00Arconada J. (Arg) - Polansky P. (Can) -:-
16:00Banes M. (Aus) - Galarneau A. (Can) -:-
16:00Escobedo E. (Usa) - Uchida K. (Jpn) -:-
16:00Gojo B. (Cro) - Kubler J. (Aus) -:-
16:00Harris A. (Aus) - Mertens Y. (Bel) -:-
16:00Holt B. (Usa) - Diez S. (Can) -:-
16:00Pospisil V. (Can) - Peck J. (Can) -:-
16:00Santillan A. (Aus) - Neuchrist M. (Aut) -:-
16:00Watanuki Y. (Jpn) - Sakharov G. (Fra) -:-
16:00Zhu E. (Usa) - Couacaud E. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Prague (Czech Republic), clay

10:00Heller P. (Ger) - Ignatik U. (Blr) -:-
10:00Klein L. (Svk) - Gimeno-Traver D. (Esp) -:-
10:00Silva D. R. (Bra) - Silva Frederico F. (Por) -:-
11:30Giannessi A. (Ita) - Collarini A. (Arg) -:-
11:30Martin A. (Svk) - Tseng C. H. (Tpe) -:-
11:30Serdarusic N. (Cro) - Moraing M. (Ger) -:-
13:00Nedovyesov A. (Kaz) - Vilella M. M. (Esp) -:-
13:00Safwat M. (Egy) - Bonadio R. (Ita) -:-
13:00Satral J. (Cze) - Balazs A. (Hun) -:-
14:30Milojevic N. (Srb) - Choinski J. (Gbr) -:-
14:30Taberner C. (Esp) - Vanni L. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Tampere (Finland), clay

09:30Gaio F. (Ita) - Clezar G. (Bra) -:-
09:30Kolar Z. (Cze) - Doumbia S. (Fra) -:-
09:30Vanneste J. (Bel) - Oliveira G. (Por) -:-
11:00Coppejans K. (Bel) - Hassan B. (Ger) -:-
11:00Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) - Ymer M. (Swe) -:-
12:30Vasa E. (Fin) - Ymer E. (Swe) -:-
13:00O'Connell C. (Aus) - Krstin P. (Srb) -:-
13:30Olivo R. (Arg) - Coria F. (Arg) -:-
15:00Sousa P. (Por) - Zhurbin A. (Rus) -:-
15:00Viola M. (Ita) - Niklas-Salminen P. (Fin) -:-
16:00Nedelko I. (Rus) - Zopp J. (Est) -:-
16:30Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) - Durasovic V. (Nor) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Binghamton (USA), hard

01:10Lee D. H./Sugita Y. - Aragone J./Lawson A. -:-
16:00Bangoura S./Gabashvili T. - Barrios T./Tabilo A. -:-
16:00Gomez-Herrera C./Ortega-Olmedo R. - Fruttero J./Gonzales R. -:-
16:00Hidalgo D./Redlicki Ma. - Kirchheimer S./Ponwith N. -:-
16:00Altamirano C./Ritschard A. - Cressy M./Saraiva B. -:-
16:00Purcell M./Saville L. - Leshem E./Sarmiento R. -:-
16:00Pasha N./Schnur M. J. - Glasspool L./Pervolarakis M. -:-
16:00Gonzalez A./Uzhylovsky V. - Karlovskiy E./Vukic A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Granby (Canada), hard

Set 2Diez S./Uchida K. - Arconada J./Zhu E. 1:0 (6:4,0:1)
16:00Banes M./Grills J. - Reese H./Shamasdin A. -:-
16:00Draxl L./Muamba N. - Baadi T./Boulais J. -:-
16:00Janvier M./Neuchrist M. - Goransson A./Verbeek S. -:-
16:00Li Z./Nys H. - Galarneau A./Sigouin B. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Prague (Czech Republic), clay

14:30Gimeno-Traver D./Zapata Miralles B. - Drzewiecki K./Walkow S. -:-
16:00Behar A./Escobar G. - Blancaneaux G./De Schepper K. -:-
16:00Begemann A./Mergea F. - Balaji N. S./Vardhan V. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Tampere (Finland), clay

11:00Arends S./Pel D. - Johnson H./Johnson Y. -:-
14:30Bega A./Karatsev A. - Kolar Z./Oliveira G. -:-
18:00Pellegrino A./Vavassori A. - Heliovaara H./Niklas-Salminen P. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Champaign 2 (USA), hard

Set 1Montsi S. (Rsa) - Dougaz A. (Tun) 0:0 (5:4)
Set 1Dunbar J. (Usa) - Clark E. (Usa) 0:0 (1:5)
01:00Kovacevic A. (Usa) - Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) -:-
17:00Aguilar J. C. M. (Bol) - Roelofse R. (Rsa) -:-
17:00Broady L. (Gbr) - Habib H. (Leb) -:-
17:00Crawford O. (Usa) - Rodriguez R. (Ven) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Denia (Spain), clay

09:15Goveas A. (Ind) - Barroso Campos A. (Esp) -:-
09:15He Y. (Chn) - Barreto Sanchez D. A. (Esp) -:-
09:15Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) - Korovin M. (Rus) -:-
09:15Saez-Royuela Ariza A. (Esp) - Pla Malfeito J. (Esp) -:-
10:45Alcaraz Garfia C. (Esp) - Ouahab L. (Mar) -:-
10:45Chepelev A. (Rus) - Martos Gornes S. (Esp) -:-
10:45March A. C. (Ecu) - Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) -:-
10:45Te R. (Chn) - Esteve L. E. (Esp) -:-
13:00Andreu Garcia F. (Esp) - Pietri B. (Fra) -:-
13:00Hernandez C. (Esp) - Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) -:-
13:00Roglan A. (Esp) - Lopez Morillo I. (Esp) -:-
15:30Cervantes I. (Esp) - Gaston H. (Fra) -:-
16:30Danilov S. (Rus) - Boluda-Purkiss C. (Esp) -:-
18:00Llamas Ruiz P. (Esp) - Perez C. S. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: Pontedera (Italy), clay

12:00Avidzba A. (Rus) - Moroni F. (Ita) -:-
12:00Baldoni S. (Ita) - Miceli M. (Ita) -:-
13:00Galoppini D. (Ita) - Sabanov I. (Cro) -:-
13:30Acquaroli G. (Ita) - Arnaboldi F. (Ita) -:-
13:30Bocchi L. (Ita) - Dalla Valle E. (Ita) -:-
14:30Diaz Acosta F. (Arg) - Pena Lopez M. (Arg) -:-
15:00Potenza L. (Ita) - Virgili A. (Ita) -:-
15:00Sorrentino L. (Ita) - Basso A. (Ita) -:-
16:30Fonio G. (Ita) - Trusendi W. (Ita) -:-
19:00Bellucci M. (Ita) - Zeppieri G. (Ita) -:-
21:00Musetti L. (Ita) - Iannaccone F. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Ashland (USA), hard

16:00Anderson R. (Usa) - Bektas E. (Usa) -:-
16:00Brengle M. (Usa) - Elie J. (Usa) -:-
16:00Duval V. (Usa) - Han N. (Kor) -:-
16:00Glatch A. (Usa) - Kalinskaya A. (Rus) -:-
16:00Guillermo L. M. (Usa) - Manasse M. (Usa) -:-
16:00Loeb J. (Usa) - Babic V. (Mne) -:-
16:00Nefedova A. (Usa) - Perez E. (Aus) -:-
16:00Okuno A. (Jpn) - Harrison C. (Usa) -:-
16:00Sanchez M. (Usa) - Al Nabhani F. (Oma) -:-
16:00Swan K. (Gbr) - Frech M. (Pol) -:-
16:00Talaba G. (Rou) - Chang H. (Usa) -:-
16:00Zhang Y. (Chn) - Myers A. (Aus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Granby (Canada), hard

01:45Sebov K. (Can) - Kaji H. (Jpn) -:-
16:00Branstine C. (Can) - Hanatani N. (Jpn) -:-
16:00Cabrera L. (Aus) - Bandecchi S. (Sui) -:-
16:00Fernandez L. A. (Can) - Januskova P. (Can) -:-
16:00Halbauer E. (Usa) - Kuwata H. (Jpn) -:-
16:00Hibi M. (Jpn) - Kobori M. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: Prague (Czech Republic), clay

10:00Arcangioli M. (Fra) - Tomova V. (Bul) -:-
10:00Kilnarova M. (Cze) - Miklova B. (Cze) -:-
10:00Korpatsch T. (Ger) - Pereira T. (Bra) -:-
10:00CancelledKrejcikova B. (Cze) - Tomova V. (Bul) -:-
11:30Cakarevic S. (Fra) - Maleckova J. (Cze) -:-
11:30CancelledHobgarski K. (Ger) - Maleckova J. (Cze) -:-
11:30Lemoine Q. (Ned) - Pantuckova M. (Cze) -:-
11:30Markova J. (Cze) - Hindova D. (Cze) -:-
13:00Dascalu N-C. (Rou) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) -:-
13:00Stefanini L. (Ita) - Hogenkamp R. (Ned) -:-
13:00Zimmermann K. (Bel) - Allertova D. (Cze) -:-
14:30Hradecka L. (Cze) - Martincova T. (Cze) -:-
14:30Laboutkova A. (Cze) - Wagner S. (Ger) -:-
14:30Pribylova A. (Rus) - Cepede V. (Par) -:-
16:00Jani R-L. (Hun) - Paar L. (Rou) -:-
16:00Zarycka A. (Cze) - Partaud M. (Fra) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.