REFRESH

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

05:10Elyasi S. (Irn) - Al Janahi A. (Uae) 2:1
05:10Mainguy C. (Van) - Alhogbani S. (Sau) RETIRED 1:0
05:10Pham M. T. (Vie) - Makzoume Y. (Syr) 2:1
05:15Alkotop M. (Jor) - Koay H. S. (Mys) 0:2
06:45Sinclair C. (Nmi) - Alhogbani A. F. (Sau) 2:0
07:05Shelbayh A. (Jor) - Liew C. A. S. (Mys) 2:0
07:45Yazdani A. (Irn) - Al Marzouqi A. (Uae) 2:0
09:10Nguyen P. V. (Vie) - Sleem R. (Syr) 2:0
11:15Sibanda M. D. A. (Zim) - Sigauque J. (Moz) 2:0
11:20Dlimi Y. (Mar) - van Schalkwyk C. H. (Nam) 2:0
11:20Monnou S. (Ben) - Bationo A. (Ivo) 1:2
11:20Njogu A. (Ken) - Hamza Reguig S. (Alg) 0:2
12:35Lock B. (Zim) - Elias J. (Moz) 2:0
13:30Moundir A. (Mar) - van Schalkwyk C. S. (Nam) 2:0
13:40Shah K. S. (Ken) - Ghedjemis R. (Alg) 1:2
14:30Klegou A. (Ben) - Coulibaly E. (Ivo) 0:2

ATP - SINGLES: Montreal (Canada), hard

23:00Norrie C. (Gbr) - Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) 0:2
23:10Evans D. (Gbr) - Fritz T. (Usa) 2:1
23:55Kyrgios N. (Aus) - De Minaur A. (Aus) 2:0
01:15Monfils G. (Fra) RETIRED - Draper J. (Gbr) 0:1
01:20Cilic M. (Cro) - Paul T. (Usa) 0:2
02:40Sinner J. (Ita) - Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) 0:2
18:15Kyrgios N. (Aus) - Hurkacz H. (Pol) 1:2
20:20Ruud C. (Nor) - Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) 2:0
00:45Evans D. (Gbr) - Paul T. (Usa) 2:1

WTA - SINGLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

04:10Wu Ho C. (Hkg) - Phommachack T. (Lao) 2:0
04:15Jundakate C. (Tha) - Usama Ali N. (Mdv) 2:0
04:20Lim S. X. (Mys) - Apisah P. (Aus) 2:0
04:25Yazdani Y. (Irn) - Dao M. T. (Vie) 2:1
05:25Cheapchandej P. (Tha) - Azim A. A. (Mdv) 2:0
05:25Chong E. (Hkg) - Champamanivong P. (Lao) 2:0
06:00Saw J. (Mys) RETIRED - Apisah V. (Pap) 0:1
06:40Zanjani F. (Irn) - Ly-Nguyen S. (Vie) 0:2

WTA - SINGLES: Toronto (Canada), hard

00:45Sakkari M. (Gre) - Pliskova Ka. (Cze) 1:2
01:10Andreescu B. (Can) - Zheng Q. (Chn) 1:2
04:25Bencic B. (Sui) - Muguruza G. (Esp) 2:0
19:10Gauff C. (Usa) - Halep S. (Rou) 0:2
21:15Pegula J. (Usa) - Putintseva Y. (Kaz) 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

08:10CancelledBaudinet B./Sinclair C. - Alhogbani A. F./Alhogbani S. -:-
09:10Baudinet B./Osmont G. - Ahmed Z./Alfaraj A. 2:0
09:20Al-Aswad H./Shelbayh A. - Koay H. S./Syed Naguib A. 2:1
10:10CancelledElyasi S./Esmail Yazdi He. - Al Janahi A./Al Marzouqi A. -:-
10:10Badi A. H./Esmail Yazdi He. - Al Janahi A./Almarzooqi A. 2:0
11:20CancelledLe Quoc-K./Trinh L. G. - Makzoume Y./Salim M. -:-
11:35Le Quoc-K./Trinh L. G. - Salim M./Sleem R. 2:0
14:15CancelledLock B./Lock C. - Elias J./Sigauque J. -:-
14:25Lock B./Lock C. - Seda R./Sigauque J. 2:0
15:00CancelledLock B./Lock C. - Elias J./Seda R. -:-
15:00CancelledLalami Laaroussi Y./Moundir A. - van Schalkwyk C. S./van Schalkwyk C. H. -:-
15:25Ahouda W./Benchakroun M. - Dippenaar S./van Schalkwyk C. S. 2:0
16:50Ominde D./Shah K. WO - Aissa Khelifa M./Sahtali T. -:-
17:00CancelledKlegou A./Monnou S. - Bationo A./Coulibaly E. -:-
17:10CancelledKlegou A./Monnou S. - Coulibaly F./Ouattara K. -:-
17:30Agbo-Panzo P./Klegou A. - Coulibaly F./Ouattara K. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Montreal (Canada), hard

23:30Bolelli S./Fognini F. - Glasspool L./Heliovaara H. 0:2
01:05Hurkacz H./Zielinski J. - Bopanna R./Middelkoop M. 2:1
02:10Koolhof W./Skupski N. - De Minaur A./Norrie C. 2:0
03:00Bonzi B./Monfils G. - Arevalo M./Rojer J. WO -:-
03:45Mektic N./Pavic M. - Evans D./Peers J. 1:2
19:15Behar A./Escobar G. - Krawietz K./Mies A. 0:2
20:50Koolhof W./Skupski N. - Glasspool L./Heliovaara H. 2:1
22:35Hurkacz H./Zielinski J. - Arevalo M./Rojer J. 2:0

WTA - DOUBLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

06:45Jundakate C./Tararudee L. - Akram S./Azim A. A. 2:0
06:55CancelledNg M./Wu Ho C. - Champamanivong P./Phommachack T. -:-
06:55Ng M./Wu Ho C. - Champamanivong P./Xaiphengthong V. 2:0
07:30Noordin J./Yip H. S. E. - Apisah V./Soli K. 0:2
08:00Yazdani Y./Zohourian M. - Huynh S./Ly-Nguyen S. 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Toronto (Canada), hard

02:10Kenin S./Putintseva Y. - Kichenok L./Ostapenko J. 2:1
17:00Gauff C./Pegula J. WO - Bouzkova M./Siegemund L. -:-
20:15Guarachi A./Klepac A. - Dabrowski G./Olmos G. 1:2
23:55Gauff C./Pegula J. - Krawczyk D./Schuurs D. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Chicago (USA), hard

18:15Shelton B. (Usa) - Thompson J. (Aus) 2:0
20:40Broady L. (Gbr) - Brouwer G. (Ned) 0:2
22:30Gojo B. (Cro) - Albot R. (Mda) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lima (Peru), clay

00:35Otegui J. B. (Arg) - Varillas J. P. (Per) 0:2
18:10Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) - Olivo R. (Arg) 2:1
22:45Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) - Mena F. (Arg) 2:0
00:50Elias G. (Por) - Bueno G. (Per) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Meerbusch (Germany), clay

13:10Tabur C. (Fra) - Moraing M. (Ger) 2:0
14:40Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) - Nagal S. (Ind) 2:1
15:25Forejtek J. (Cze) - Bonadio R. (Ita) 0:2
17:40Dzumhur D. (Bih) - Novak D. (Aut) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: San Marino (San Marino), clay

17:05Marozsan F. (Hun) - Arnaldi M. (Ita) 0:2
17:10Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) 2:0
18:40Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Vacherot V. (Mon) 2:0
20:55Weis A. (Ita) - Kotov P. (Rus) 0:2

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Concord (USA), hard

23:20Tauson C. (Den) - Sharma A. (Aus) 2:0
16:35Frech M. (Pol) - Wang Q. (Chn) 0:2
18:20Volynets K. (Usa) - Pera B. (Usa) 0:2
19:50Tauson C. (Den) - Vandeweghe C. (Usa) 1:2
22:25Scott K. (Usa) - Townsend T. (Usa) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Chicago (USA), hard

23:25Couacaud E./Schnur M. J. - Eubanks C./Shelton B. 1:2
23:40Holt B./Monroe N. - Gille S./Smith J. P. 0:2
00:40Lammons N./Withrow J. - Kozlov S./Uchida K. 1:2
00:45King E./Krueger M. - Eubanks C./Shelton B. 2:0
19:10Bhambri Y./Myneni S. - Gille S./Smith J. P. 2:1
21:25Kozlov S./Uchida K. - King E./Krueger M. WO -:-
23:15Bhambri Y./Myneni S. - Goransson A./McLachlan B. 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Lima (Peru), clay

00:00Mejia N./Quiroz R. - Carou I./Mena F. WO -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Meerbusch (Germany), clay

13:10Pel D./Walkow S. - Balaji N. S./Nedunchezhiyan J. 2:1
17:40Oberleitner N./Oswald P. - Forejtek J./Nagal S. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: San Marino (San Marino), clay

18:55Bortolotti M./Martos Gornes S. - Manafov V./Prihodko O. 2:1
20:45Martinez L. D./Reboul F. - Sabanov I./Sabanov M. 1:2

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Concord (USA), hard

18:10Dzalamidze N./Rakhimova K. - Plipuech P./Uchijima M. 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cairo 9 (Egypt), clay

10:00Cigarran T. (Arg) - Boros A. (Hun) 2:0
10:00Fantini L. (Ita) - Tomasetto L. (Ita) 1:2
10:00Safwat M. (Egy) - Barrena A. (Arg) 2:1
11:00Beckley A. (Rsa) - Bielinskyi O. (Ukr) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 10 (Mexico), hard

17:00Angele J. F. (Fra) - Ravichander I. (Usa) 2:0
17:00Walton A. (Aus) - Zink T. (Usa) 2:0
17:30Doria L. (Arg) - Brugnerotto M. (Ita) 2:0
19:00Pini F. (Arg) - Alvarez Valdes L. C. (Mex) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Curtea de Arges (Romania), clay

10:00Papoe R. M. (Rou) - Marinescu M. R. (Rou) 2:0
10:00Paz J. P. (Arg) - Dancu V. A. (Rou) 2:0
11:00Beloborodko I. (Ukr) - Ivanov S. A. (Bul) 0:2
11:30Frunza N. (Rou) - Aboian V. (Arg) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Eupen (Belgium), clay

13:00Compagnucci T. (Ita) - Colson T. (Bel) 2:0
13:00Pontjodikromo S. (Ned) - Gadamauri B. (Bel) 0:2
15:00Gill F. (Gbr) - Florig P. (Ger) 2:1
17:45Hoang A. (Fra) - Kodat T. A. (Usa) RETIRED 1:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Frankfurt am Main (Germany), clay

11:05Barnat J. (Cze) - Reymond A. (Fra) 0:2
11:35Choinski J. (Gbr) - Paty D. (Cze) 2:0
12:30Lopez Morillo I. (Esp) - Popovic S. (Srb) 2:1
13:35Wehnelt K. (Ger) - Fajta P. (Hun) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Helsinki (Finland), hard

09:00Atmane T. (Fra) - Atlangeriev B. (Rus) 2:1
09:00Hietaranta R. M. (Fin) - Broom C. (Gbr) 0:2
09:00Peliwo F. (Pol) - Vasa I. (Fin) 2:0
09:00Scaglia M. (Fra) - Aubriot A. (Fra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Herzlia (Israel), hard

09:00Ginat R. (Isr) - Little D. (Gbr) 0:2
09:00Patael B. (Isr) - Paris J. (Gbr) 2:1
09:00Simon S. (Isr) RETIRED - Kimhi O. (Isr) 0:1
10:30Kawachi K. (Jpn) - Weightman O. (Gbr) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Jakarta (Indonesia), hard

04:00Dev S D P. (Ind) - Imai S. (Jpn) 1:2
04:00Mukund S. K. (Ind) - Lee D. H. (Kor) 2:0
04:00Shimizu Y. (Jpn) - Mochizuki Y. (Jpn) 2:0
04:00Tanuma R. (Jpn) - Leong M. W. K. (Mys) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 31 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Bertrand R. (Fra) - Lajal M. (Est) 1:2
10:00Dellavedova M. (Aus) - Bittoun C. (Fra) 2:0
11:00Mu T. (Chn) - Cazaux A. (Fra) 0:2
11:00Te R. (Chn) - Droguet T. (Fra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard (indoor)

16:00Hijikata R. (Aus) - Kingsley C. (Usa) 2:1
16:05Cassone M. (Usa) - Riffice S. (Usa) 2:1
18:35Bangoura S. (Usa) - Maloney P. (Usa) 0:2
18:45Ross G. (Usa) RETIRED - Hanzlik C. (Usa) 0:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

18:00Aboian L. (Arg) - Descotte M. F. (Arg) 0:2
18:00Seelig K. (Usa) - McCormick T. (Usa) 2:1
19:30Lama G. (Chi) - Becerra Otarola I. A. (Chi) 2:0
19:30Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) - Pereira J. (Bra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Padova (Italy), clay

11:15Tabacco F. (Ita) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) 2:0
14:05Arnaboldi F. (Ita) - Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) 2:1
17:05Oradini G. (Ita) - Dambrosi G. (Ita) 0:2
17:40Llamas Ruiz P. (Esp) - Piraino G. (Ita) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tbilisi 3 (Georgia), hard

10:00Leshem E. (Isr) - Erel Y. (Tur) 2:1
10:00Yunchaokete B. (Chn) - Metreveli A. (Geo) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Ystad (Sweden), clay

10:45Mridha J. (Swe) - Kopp S. (Aut) 2:0
10:45Wessels L. (Ger) RETIRED - Pichler D. (Aut) 0:1
12:15Ingildsen J. (Den) - Erhard M. (Fra) 0:2
12:15Marie J. (Fra) - Ehrenschneider N. (Ger) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Landisville, PA (USA), hard

16:05Dolehide C. (Usa) - Han N. (Kor) 0:2
16:10Zhu L. (Chn) - Anderson R. (Usa) 2:1
18:10Waltert S. (Sui) - Pattinama Kerkhove L. (Ned) 2:0
18:35Kawa K. (Pol) - Mandlik E. (Usa) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cairo 9 (Egypt), clay

10:00Aikawa M. (Jpn) - Brunskog L. (Swe) 2:0
10:00Badawi A. (Egy) - Ezzat Y. (Egy) 1:2
10:00Vangelova A. (Bul) - Iordache A. (Rou) 1:2
11:00El Sayed A. (Egy) - Pridankina E. (Rus) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 10 (Mexico), hard

10:00Rodriguez V. (Mex) - Corley P. C. (Usa) 2:0
17:30Rencheli A. (Mda) - Cayetano E. (Usa) 0:2
19:00Rivera Corado M. G. (Gtm) - Ansari C. (Usa) 0:2
20:00Fernandez L. (Mex) - Perez Garcia M. P. (Col) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Imamura S. (Jpn) - Vlasselaer C. (Bel) 2:0
10:00Mays L. (Aus) - Yao X. (Chn) 0:2
10:00Nugroho P. M. (Ina) - Milic E. N. (Slo) 2:1
10:00Sato N. (Jpn) - Li Z. (Chn) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Padova (Italy), clay

11:00Bilardo F. (Ita) - Petretic L. (Fra) 2:0
11:00Ricci B. (Ita) RETIRED - Mair L. (Ita) 1:1
12:30Crescenzi G. (Ita) - Balus I. (Svk) 1:2
12:30Ferrara V. (Ita) - Mazzola A. (Ita) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Brasov (Romania), clay

09:00Dinu C. (Rou) - Bulgaru M. (Rou) 2:0
09:00Rosca A. (Rou) - Craciun G. A. (Rou) 2:0
10:30Avdeeva J. (Rus) - Bojica S. (Rou) 2:0
10:30Simion O. (Rou) - Ghioroaie I. G. (Rou) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Danderyd (Sweden), clay

10:15Rusova A. (Svk) - Zaar L. (Swe) 0:2
10:15Siedliska N. (Ger) - Barthel M. (Ger) 0:2
11:45Cabaj Awad J. (Swe) - Samavati S. N. (Den) 1:2
11:45Sakellaridi S. (Gre) - Fruhvirtova B. (Cze) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25+H Leipzig (Germany), clay

12:00Guth M. (Ger) - Marcinkevica D. (Lat) 2:0
12:00Seidel E. (Ger) - Scholl C. (Usa) 1:2
13:30Potocnik N. (Slo) - Klasen A. (Ger) 2:0
15:00Middendorf J. (Ger) - Hobgarski K. (Ger) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Koksijde (Belgium), clay

10:00Turati A. (Ita) - Van Impe A. (Bel) 2:0
11:30Salden L. (Bel) - Vismane D. (Lat) 1:2
14:00Benoit M. (Bel) - Kempen M. (Bel) 2:1
16:00Waligora A. (Bel) - Riera J. (Arg) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Parnu (Estonia), clay

13:00Bayerlova M. (Cze) - Mikulskyte J. (Ltu) 1:2
13:00Topalova G. (Bul) - Colmegna M. (Ita) 2:0
14:30Hoedt M. (Ned) - Falkowska W. (Pol) 0:2
14:30Siskova A. (Cze) - Malygina E. (Est) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Radom (Poland), clay

10:00Lapko V. (Blr) - Cascino E. (Fra) 2:1
10:00Salkova D. (Cze) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) 1:2
11:30Behulova B. (Svk) - Erjavec V. (Slo) 1:2
11:30Stefanini L. (Ita) - Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan), hard

06:00Easwaramurthi A. (Ind) RETIRED - Ainitdinova G. (Kaz) 0:0
06:00Kazionova E. (Rus) - Barkova T. (Rus) 0:2
06:00Kudashova D. (Rus) - Shauha D. (Blr) 2:0
06:00Yashina E. (Rus) - Kubareva A. (Blr) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana (Spain), clay

14:05Kudermetova P. (Rus) - Shnaider D. (Rus) 2:0
14:05Rus A. (Ned) - Podoroska N. (Arg) 1:2
15:25Palicova B. (Cze) - Grabher J. (Aut) 0:2
18:35Lamens S. (Ned) - Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cairo 9 (Egypt), clay

14:30Cigarran T./Hess S. - Fantini L./Ribeiro Lago E. 2:1
14:40Barrena A./Pujol Navarro B. - Salton D./Scott A. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun 10 (Mexico), hard

20:00Ichikawa T./Watanabe S. - Ansari A./Wang C. 2:0
20:00Walton A./Zink T. - Brugnerotto M./Maginley J. 2:0
21:30Ichikawa T./Watanabe S. - Angele J. F./Joncour R. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Curtea de Arges (Romania), clay

11:00Gima S./Tomescu D. A. - Baiant R./Evans T. 2:0
12:30Beloborodko I./Claverie L. - Filip V./Snitari I. 2:0
15:00Gima S./Tomescu D. A. - Antonescu V./Grigoriu P. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Eupen (Belgium), clay

16:30Colson T./Pontjodikromo S. - Compagnucci T./Larwig N. WO -:-
16:30Gadamauri B./Rojas O. - Hammond L./Hornung M. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Frankfurt am Main (Germany), clay

15:45Gobat A./Williams A. J. - Jenicek J./Paty D. 1:2
16:40Broska F./Ramskogler G. - Kellovsky D./Penzlin J. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Helsinki (Finland), hard

11:15Broom C./Jones B. - Seeman J./Troost S. 1:2
12:00Aubriot A./Scaglia M. - Vasa E./Vasa I. 0:2
13:50Seeman J./Troost S. - Vasa E./Vasa I. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Herzlia (Israel), hard

11:30Ellouck R./Inui Y. - Haviv R./Kimhi O. 2:0
11:30Paris J./Patael B. - Goldenberg L./Sarouk Y. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Jakarta (Indonesia), hard

08:30Alcantara F. C./Mochizuki Y. - Barki N. A./Rungkat C. 1:2
08:30Imamura M./Sueoka Y. - Shimizu Y./Tanuma R. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 31 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Goldberg Alviani N. R./Nortey I. - Li M./Sun Qian 0:2
16:00Abibsi A./Reddy Ganta S. K. - De Carvalho V./Ghorbel A. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Columbus, OH (USA), hard (indoor)

20:10Raja P./Sharan D. - Clark E./Riffice S. 2:1
20:45Boulais J./Trotter J. K. - Asaba A./Goldhoff G. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

21:00Aboian L./Descotte M. F. - Diaz Jalil A./Sau Franco A. 2:0
22:00Perez B./Rodriguez R. - Andrade A./McCormick T. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Padova (Italy), clay

16:45Iannaccone F./Ovcharenko O. - Taylor J./Walkin B. 1:2
19:15Santibanez S./Stepanov R. - Ajdukovic D./Nincevic F. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tbilisi 3 (Georgia), hard

11:30Liutarevich I./Lomakin G. - Chelidze D./Kikvidze L. G. 2:0
14:30Erel Y./Tkemaladze Z. - Arutiunian E./Ostapenkov D. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Ystad (Sweden), clay

14:30Cook E./Sheyngezikht L. - Borg L./Minasyan M. 2:0
14:30Pichler D./Sorrentino L. - Kopp S./Veldheer M. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Landisville, PA (USA), hard

23:00Chang H./Jones M. WO - Shymanovich I./Thandi K. K. -:-
23:20Catanzarite A./Shaikh H. - Pattinama Kerkhove L./Santamaria S. 0:2
23:35Gamarra Martins I./Webley-Smith E. - Andrianjafitrimo T./Waltert S. 2:1
00:40Chang S./Danilina A. - Mandlik E./Rosca C. 2:0
20:10Han X.Y./Zhu L. - Di Lorenzo F./Zacarias M. 0:2
20:50Chang H./Jones M. - Anderson R./Hartono A. 2:0
22:15Han N./Jang S. J. - Pattinama Kerkhove L./Santamaria S. 2:0
23:45Chang S./Danilina A. - Gamarra Martins I./Webley-Smith E. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cairo 9 (Egypt), clay

11:00Ersoz V./Poplavska A. - Nagornaia S./Rudiukova N. 2:0
15:15Ezzat Y./Pavlou D. - Aikawa M./Vangelova A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cancun 10 (Mexico), hard

10:00Daniel J./Pierre-Louis K. - Mushika Mao/Mushika Mio 0:2
20:00Broadfoot G./Rencheli A. - Cayetano E./Ewing S. 2:0
21:30Amos A./Keller K. - Broadfoot G./Rencheli A. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

13:30Mansouri Y./Sato N. - Dong N./Yuhan L. 2:0
14:30Uyar M. A./Wi H. W. - Imamura S./Nugroho P. M. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Padova (Italy), clay

12:30Bertoldo J./Chiesa E. WO - Ricci B./Zucchini A. -:-
12:30Moccia C./Shan Y. - Ferrara V./Pedone G. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Brasov (Romania), clay

13:15Dinu C./Rosca A. - Amariei I. D./Sevcikova L. 2:0
15:15Craciun G. A./Partaud M. - Ghioroaie I. G./Simion O. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Danderyd (Sweden), clay

13:00Karamoko N./Visscher S. J. - Lahey A./Zaar L. 1:2
15:00Barthel M./Fruhvirtova B. - Saigo R./Saigo Y. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25+H Leipzig (Germany), clay

14:00Lukic T./Steur J. L. S. - Hering K./Schaefer A. J. 2:0
17:30Maleckova J./Marcinkevica D. - Akugue Noha N./Seidel E. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Koksijde (Belgium), clay

17:30Van Impe A./Vandewinkel H. - Matsuda M./Ueda R. 2:0
18:30Kempen M./Salden L. - Tran D./Tran L. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Parnu (Estonia), clay

16:00Gimbrere J./Stevens L. - Christofi E./Topalova G. 0:2
17:00Mikulskyte J./Strakhova V. - Kolb M./Kolb N. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Radom (Poland), clay

11:00Evtimova D./Stamatova J. - Hindova D./Kubanova K. 0:2
14:15Hertel A./Kubka M. - Kozaki F./Yoruk I. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Ust-Kamenogorsk (Kazakhstan), hard

08:00Tkacheva M./Yashina E. - Bavisetti S./Yamalapalli S. 2:0
08:15Amirgalieva M./Andreevskaya V. - Kazionova E./Kulambayeva Z. 0:2
08:30Tkacheva M./Yashina E. - Maklakova E./Pospelova A. 1:2
10:15Iatcenko P./Shauha D. - Kazionova E./Kulambayeva Z. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 San Bartolome de Tirajana (Spain), clay

18:40Avanesyan E./Shnaider D. - Cavalle-Reimers Y./Vicens Mas R. 2:0
20:55Fita Boluda A./Rus A. - Helgo M./Lamens S. 2:0

BOYS - SINGLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

13:05Nicod J. (Cze) - Barton H. (Cze) 0:2

GIRLS - SINGLES: Pardubicka juniorka (Czech Republic), clay

11:10Valentova T. (Cze) - Smekalova M. (Cze) 2:0

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

05:10Iran - United Arab Emirates 3:0
05:10Pacific Oceania - Saudi Arabia 3:0
05:10Vietnam - Syria 3:0
05:15Jordan - Malaysia 2:1
11:15Zimbabwe - Mozambique 3:0
11:20Benin - Ivory Coast 1:2
11:20Kenya - Algeria 1:2
11:20Morocco - Namibia 3:0

TEAMS - WOMEN: Billie Jean King Cup - Group II (World)

04:25Hong Kong W - Laos W 3:0
04:25Iran W - Vietnam W 1:2
04:25Malaysia W - Pacific Oceania W 1:2
04:25Thailand W - Maldives W 3:0

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.