REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

Set 2Shapovalov D. (Can) - Nadal R. (Esp) 0:1 (3:6,4:5)
10:30Monfils G. (Fra) - Berrettini M. (Ita) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

02:45Krejcikova B. (Cze) - Keys M. (Usa) 0:2
09:00Barty A. (Aus) - Pegula J. (Usa) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

03:00Granollers M./Zeballos H. - Peers J./Polasek F. 2:0
Set 1Kokkinakis T./Kyrgios N. - Puetz T./Venus M. 0:0 (2:3)

WTA - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

01:10Martic P./Rogers S. - Aoyama S./Shibahara E. 0:2
02:45Danilina A./Haddad Maia B. - Peterson R./Potapova A. 2:1

MIXED DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

Set 2Mirza S./Ram R. - Fourlis J./Kubler J. 0:1 (4:6,4:1)
06:35Hradecka L./Escobar G. - Ninomiya M./Qureshi A. -:-
07:15Shibahara E./McLachlan B. - Zhang S./Peers J. -:-
08:30Mladenovic K./Dodig I. - Routliffe E./Venus M. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Columbus (USA), hard (indoor)

00:25Bernard A. (Usa) - Kozlov S. (Usa) 0:2
00:25Blancaneaux G. (Fra) - Gomez E. (Ecu) 0:2
01:30Sock J. (Usa) - Eubanks C. (Usa) 2:1
02:40Uchiyama Y. (Jpn) - Kuhn N. (Ger) 0:2
04:00Soeda G. (Jpn) - Wu Tung-Lin (Tpe) 2:0
16:00Hardt N. (Dom) - Harrison R. (Usa) -:-
16:00Schnur B. (Can) - Rodionov J. (Aut) -:-
17:30Fratangelo B. (Usa) - Mejia N. (Col) -:-
17:30Torpegaard M. (Den) - Mmoh M. (Usa) -:-
19:00Nishioka Y. (Jpn) - Watanuki Y. (Jpn) -:-
19:00Wolf J. (Usa) - Anthrop J. (Usa) -:-
20:30Brooksby J. (Usa) - Krueger M. (Usa) -:-
20:30Jung J. (Tpe) - Escobedo E. (Usa) -:-
22:00Blanch U. (Usa) - Quiroz R. (Ecu) -:-
22:00Istomin D. (Uzb) - Fanselow S. (Ger) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Quimper (France), hard (indoor)

10:30Safiullin R. (Rus) - Bemelmans R. (Bel) -:-
12:00Furness E. (Fra) - Horansky F. (Svk) -:-
12:30Agamenone F. (Ita) - Sousa J. (Por) -:-
13:30Barrere G. (Fra) - Lehecka J. (Cze) -:-
14:00Moriya H. (Jpn) - Mochizuki S. (Jpn) -:-
15:00Pospisil V. (Can) - Bourgue M. (Fra) -:-
15:30Safwat M. (Egy) - Lestienne C. (Fra) -:-
18:00Muller A. (Fra) - Herbert P. (Fra) -:-
18:30Moraing M. (Ger) - Lacko L. (Svk) -:-
19:30Zuk K. (Pol) - Simon G. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Santa Cruz (Bolivia), clay

00:10King D. (Bar) - Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) 0:2
16:00Comesana F. (Arg) - Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) -:-
17:00Hidalgo D. (Ecu) - Alvarez N. (Per) -:-
17:00Villanueva G. (Arg) - Kolar Z. (Cze) -:-
17:30Cerundolo F. (Arg) - Diaz Acosta F. (Arg) -:-
18:30Ficovich J. P. (Arg) - Vernier M. (Chi) -:-
18:30Lama G. (Chi) - Gomez-Herrera C. (Esp) -:-
19:00Prado A. J. C. (Bol) - Tirante T. A. (Arg) -:-
19:00CancelledSakamoto P. (Bra) - Tirante T. A. (Arg) -:-
20:00Cachin P. (Arg) - Martin A. (Svk) -:-
20:00Descotte M. F. (Arg) - Dutra Da Silva D. (Bra) -:-
21:30Arias B. (Bol) - Rodriguez C. (Col) -:-
21:30Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) - Luz O. (Bra) -:-
22:00Verdasco F. (Esp) - Pucinelli de Almeida M. (Bra) -:-
00:00Dellien H. (Bol) - Rodriguez Taverna S. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Columbus (USA), hard (indoor)

23:30Rybakov A./Stalder R. - King E./Lawson A. -:-
23:30Galloway R./Withrow J. - Aragone J./Harrison C. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Quimper (France), hard (indoor)

11:00Cabral F./Martos Gornes S. - Jacquet K./Lamasine T. -:-
17:00Forejtek J./Vrbensky M. - Bemelmans R./Eysseric J. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya (Turkey), clay

08:00Galoppini D. (Ita) - Jurajda A. (Cze) -:-
08:00Lomakin G. (Kaz) - Denolly C. (Fra) -:-
08:00Picchione A. (Ita) - Winter Lopez B. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cancun 2 (Mexico), hard

17:30Bertran P. (Dom) - Reinberg E. (Usa) -:-
17:30Gomez J. S. (Col) - Bittoun C. (Fra) -:-
17:30Patino L. (Mex) - Munk M. . B. (Esp) -:-
18:00Brymer G. (Usa) - Kopp S. (Aut) -:-
19:00Podvinski T. (Cro) - Hoyos Franco A. (Col) -:-
19:00Strode I. (Usa) - Mulye D. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

10:00Blanchet U. (Fra) - Bellucci M. (Ita) -:-
10:00Guerrieri A. (Ita) - Ingarao A. (Ita) -:-
10:00Kivattsev K. (Rus) - Gakhov I. (Rus) -:-
10:00Medjedovic H. (Srb) - Moraing O. (Ger) -:-
10:00Passaro F. (Ita) - De Carvalho V. (Por) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Loughborough (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

11:00Damm M. (Usa) - Den Ouden G. (Ned) -:-
11:00Peniston R. (Gbr) - Parker S. (Gbr) -:-
14:00Cash J. (Gbr) - Simon T. (Ger) -:-
14:00Gerch L. (Ger) - Harris B. (Gbr) -:-
14:00Gray A. (Gbr) - Newman - Billington J. (Gbr) -:-
14:00Pinnington Jones J. (Gbr) - Little D. (Gbr) -:-
14:00Sels J. (Ned) - Choinski J. (Gbr) -:-
16:30Knaff A. (Lux) - Jubb P. (Gbr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

10:30Decamps G. (Bra) - Topo M. (Srb) -:-
10:30Lokoli L. (Fra) - Weis A. (Ita) -:-
10:30Onclin G. (Bel) - Mayot H. (Fra) -:-
13:00Echargui M. (Tun) - Valkusz M. (Hun) -:-
13:00Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) - Added D. (Fra) -:-
13:00Shimabukuro S. (Jpn) - Hemery C. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

07:30Krznaric N. (Cro) - Vojcinakova I. (Svk) -:-
07:30Visscher S. J. (Ned) - Keller N. (Sui) -:-
08:00Gjinaj V. (Kos) - Karpovich Y. (Rus) -:-
08:00Gunal E. T. (Tur) - Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) -:-
08:00Potocnik N. (Slo) - Koevermans A. (Ned) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Cancun 2 (Mexico), hard

17:30Kent S. (Usa) - Aikawa M. (Jpn) -:-
19:00Cirotte A. (Fra) - Siedliska N. (Ger) -:-
19:00Fung S. (Can) - Rivera Corado M. G. (Gtm) -:-
19:00Hindova D. (Cze) - Csabi P. (Cze) -:-
19:00Reed L. (Usa) - Younes K. (Isr) -:-
20:30Barrera A. I. (Usa) - Daavettila S. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Florianopolis (Brazil), hard

13:00Hoedt M. (Ned) - Uchijima M. (Jpn) -:-
13:00Robbe A. (Fra) - Laboutkova A. (Cze) -:-
13:00Xavier L. . C. (Bra) - Carle M. L. (Arg) -:-
16:00Avanesyan E. (Rus) - Fossa N. (Ita) -:-
16:00Sewing S. (Usa) - Klimovicz J. (Bra) -:-
16:00Zlochova Z. (Svk) - Papadakis L. (Ger) -:-
18:30Aney J. (Usa) - Gamiz A. (Ven) -:-
18:30Gamarra Martins I. (Bra) - Mutavdzic M. (Gbr) -:-
18:30Pulchartova L. (Cze) - Da C. M. S. (Bra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Loughborough (United Kingdom), hard (indoor)

12:00Aksu A. (Tur) - Vasilescu A. (Rou) -:-
12:00Bolkvadze M. (Geo) - Chiesa D. (Ita) -:-
12:00Hennemann C. W. (Swe) - Garland J. (Tpe) -:-
12:00Malygina E. (Est) - Conway J. (Gbr) -:-
12:00Morvayova V. (Svk) - Falkowska W. (Pol) -:-
14:30Fett J. (Cro) - Feder A. (Fra) -:-
14:30Ozgen P. (Tur) - Gabric A. (Ger) -:-
14:30Zuger J. (Sui) - Samavati S. N. (Den) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Manacor (Spain), hard

13:30Eala A. (Phl) - Minella M. (Lux) -:-
13:30Gatto-Monticone G. (Ita) - Lukas T. (Cro) -:-
13:30Oz I. (Tur) - Diatchenko V. (Rus) -:-
13:30Vicens Mas R. (Esp) - Turati B. (Ita) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

10:30Monnet C. (Fra) - Miyazaki L. (Jpn) -:-
10:30Plaza Araujo L. (Bra) - Tikhonova A. (Rus) -:-
10:30Timofeeva M. (Rus) - Milovanovic E. (Srb) -:-
13:00Dascalu N-C. (Rou) - Talbi S. (Blr) -:-
13:00Kilnarova M. (Cze) - Shinikova I. (Bul) -:-
13:00Mrdeza T. (Cro) - Ghioroaie I. G. (Rou) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon (France), hard (indoor)

14:30Djoubri S. (Fra) - Boulter K. (Gbr) -:-
15:00Radwanska U. (Pol) - Sramkova R. (Svk) -:-
16:00Grabher J. (Aut) - Dartron E. (Fra) -:-
16:30Fruhvirtova L. (Cze) - Masarova R. (Esp) -:-
17:30Rouvroy M. (Fra) - Korpatsch T. (Ger) -:-
19:00Jacquemot E. (Fra) - Ponchet J. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Orlando, FL (USA), hard

19:00Arconada U. M. (Usa) - Vandeweghe C. (Usa) -:-
19:00Kalieva E. (Usa) - Parks A. (Usa) -:-
19:00Vickery S. (Usa) - Liang E. S. (Tpe) -:-
19:00Zarazua R. (Mex) - Burillo Escorihuela I. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya (Turkey), clay

10:30Sari F./Saritas G. - Apostol B. I./Miceli M. -:-
11:00Madaras N./Ovcharenko O. - Abibsi A./Hiramatsu S. -:-
11:00Jecan M. A./Palosi S. - Hong S. C./Nam Ji S. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cancun (Mexico), hard

20:30Huertas Del Pino A./Panta J. - Dickerson R./Ferrari F. -:-
20:30Markes C./Seelig K. - Chien C./Jones A. -:-
20:30Bergevi F./Veldheer M. - Gomez J. S./Hernandez J. A. -:-
22:00Bertran P./Roberts J. - Alimli M./Sadaoui M. -:-
22:00Buitrago N./Urrea A. - Bangoura S./Holt B. -:-
23:00Erhard M./Lajal M. - Bittoun C./Patino L. -:-
23:00Morris E./Ortega J. V. - Martinez Mora Esdras W./Yeshaya O. -:-
23:00Chahoud K./Ruzgas M. - Benzal Alia I./Kopp S. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

11:00Bouquier A./Breysach M. - Butulija B./Li H. -:-
11:00Lock B./Lock C. - Khoeblal E./Van Baal A. J. W. -:-
11:00Giacalone O./Ricca G. - Tajima N./Uesugi K. -:-
12:30De Carvalho V./Ghorbel A. - Moraing O./Rehberg M. H. -:-
12:30Bellucci M./Iannaccone F. - Deckers A./Zima L. -:-
12:30Cloes L./Lemstra K. - Gakhov I./Kivattsev K. -:-
12:30Battaglino S./Passaro F. - Chilakalapudi T. A./Elamin A. -:-
12:30Blanchet U./Strombachs R. - Habib A./Medjedovic H. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Cairo (Egypt), clay

11:00Hsu Yu H./Oberleitner N. - Madarasz G./Michalski D. -:-
11:00El Sayed A./Toman P. E. - Dancu V. A./Ivanov S. A. -:-
11:00El Sallaly A./Zakaryia F. - Kalovelonis M./Pichler D. -:-
11:00Klok D./Zekic M. - Gautier A./Martin Tiffon P. -:-
12:00Kountourakis I./Skorilas A. - Fu H./Hamza Reguig S. -:-
12:00Bonadio R./Speziali F. - Cervantes I./Roca Batalla O. -:-
12:00Jones M./Uzhylovskyi V. - Binda A./Vincent Ruggeri S. -:-
13:00Cretu C./Ho R. - Asrawy A./Makhlouf S. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Loughborough (United Kingdom), hard

17:00Jones B./Little D. - Cox D./Wendelken H. -:-
17:00Babic Z./Neuchrist M. - Harris B./Whitehouse M. -:-
17:00Matusevich A./Paris J. - Johnson L./Patten H. -:-
17:00Brouwer G./Sels J. - McHugh A./Parker S. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

14:30Arribage T./Donski A. - Frantzen C./Sandkaulen T. -:-
14:30Coloma-Heck G./Maute J. - Ouakaa A./Sinclair C. -:-
14:30Misolic F./Neumayer L. - Tsarapkin E./Vylegzhanin N. -:-
14:30Kumaran B. N./Sharma T. - Saitoh K./Yamasaki J. -:-
14:30Mansouri S./Topo M. - Affes M./Daou M. -:-
14:30Connor P./Woerndle M. - Bax F./Bertrand R. -:-
15:30Bourgois C./Mertens Y. - Collignon R./Onclin G. -:-
15:30Spec M./Weis A. - Simpson M./Zhang L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 3 (Turkey), clay

12:00Masnaia E./Petrova K. - Koevermans A./Sposetti I. -:-
12:00Hoste Ferrer C./Senli M. - Grujic J./Radojevic A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Cancun (Mexico), hard

20:30Belgraver J./Bornay J. - Fernandez L./Torres Murcia M. C. -:-
20:30Hinojosa Gomez J./Santos A.F. - Behulova B./Kuzmova K. -:-
22:00Imanishi M./Ogata H. - Urbina N./Vyrlan E. -:-
22:00Corley P. C./Reed L. - Bourbotte Z./Pfeifer L. -:-
22:00Csabi P./Vlckova K. - Cirotte A./Sysoeva A. -:-
22:00Radenkovic M./Younes K. - Arakawa N./Hosonuma C. -:-
23:00Barrera A. I./Jones M. - Burobina A./Moneva Y. -:-
23:00Nsimba N. L./Prince S. - Aikawa M./Hindova D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Cairo (Egypt), hard

12:00Kardava Z./Shapatava S. - Tkacheva M./Zolotareva A. -:-
13:00Fouad N./Abdelaziz R. - Alhussein L./Cadar E.-T. -:-
13:00Easwaramurthi A./Ezzat Y. - Nagy A./Thombare P. -:-
13:00Babos T./Jani R-L. - Ureke A./Vishnevskaya E. -:-
13:00Haverlag I./Mikulskyte J. - Klaffner M./Kraus S. -:-
13:00Bergen M./Soboleva A. - Jakupovic D./Husaric A. -:-
13:00Tran D./Tran L. - Anshba A./Radisic N. -:-
13:00Simion O. G./Wurth T. - Sakellaridi S./Zhuoma Y. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Florianopolis (Brazil), hard

18:00Alves C./Carle M. L. - Laboutkova A./Sukhotina A. -:-
18:00Da C. M. S./Ferreira T. M. C. - Gatica B./Pereira R. -:-
18:00Milatova S./Ng T. - Labrana F./Sanchez A. S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Loughborough (United Kingdom), hard

15:30Christie F./Gimbrere J. - Appleton E./Collins A. -:-
15:30Daley D./John-Baptiste L. - Jurkowska P./Matthews J. -:-
15:30Kelliher A./Piani D. - Anane S./Maloney E. -:-
15:30Neilson G. T./Xu M. - Mihail D. M./Nweke D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Manacor (Spain), hard

15:00Contreras Gomez F./Lazaro Garcia A. - Naito Y./Sato H. -:-
15:00Basiletti N./Paradisi A. - Brancaccio N./Cavalle-Reimers Y. -:-
15:00Lemoine Q./Schoofs B. - Alogo Piqueras G./Costa I. -:-
15:00Sizikova Y./Yashina E. - Carpi S./Krish M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Monastir (Tunisia), hard

15:30Abduraimova N./Reyngold E. - Miyazaki L./Webley-Smith E. -:-
15:30Milovanovic E./Samir S. - Albie A./Bonaventure Y. -:-
15:30Siskova A./Tikhonova A. - Pirtac B. L./Wu Ho C. -:-
15:30Imamura S./Wong H. Y. C. - Kubareva A./Timofeeva M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon (France), hard (indoor)

16:00Collin L./Oliveras . N. - Muntean V./Serban R. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W60 Orlando, FL (USA), hard

20:30Harrison C./Hartono A. - Burrage J./Papamichail D. -:-
20:30Hsieh Y./Hsu C. - Kulikov A./Valdes R. -:-
20:30Chang S./Kiick A. - Rogers A. S./Rosca C. -:-
20:30Nahimana S./Partaud M. - Perrin C./Zacarias M. -:-

BOYS - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

01:00Batyutenko M. (Kaz) - Butvilas E. (Ltu) 0:2
01:00Pacheco M. R. (Mex) - Weekes J. (Can) 2:0
01:00Vallejo D. (Par) - Shin W. (Kor) 2:0
01:00Zgola B. (Pol) - Prizmic D. (Cro) 0:2
01:10Kuzuhara B. (Usa) - Winter E. (Aus) 2:0
02:30Wong C. (Hkg) - Tokac T. (Tur) 2:0
02:35Nicod J. (Cze) - Dietrich D. (Sui) 2:0
03:10Basile A. (Bel) - Midon L. (Arg) 0:2

GIRLS - SINGLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

01:00Marcinko P. (Cro) - Cross K. (Can) 2:0
01:00Mboko V. (Can) - Lopez Q. (Usa) 1:2
01:05Preston T. (Aus) - Shnaider D. (Rus) 0:2
02:40Smejkalova A. (Cze) - Glushkova D. (Bul) 0:2
02:40Sretenovic T. (Srb) - Naef C. (Sui) 0:2
02:45Costoulas S. (Bel) - Safi M. (Irn) 2:0
03:25Bartashevich Y. (Rus) - Radivojevic L. (Srb) 0:2
Set 3Okutoyi A. (Ken) - Larke Z. (Aus) 1:1 (7:6,5:7,4:1)

BOYS - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

03:50Artnak B./Petr V. - Boika L./Demin Y. 0:2
04:35Michelsen A./Vallejo D. - Barton H./Mensik J. 2:1
05:05Buse I./Dinev D. - Nirundorn T./Weekes J. 0:2
Set 2Butvilas E./Poljicak M. - Gavrielides L./Kukasian A. 1:0 (6:4,4:2)
Set 2Jin J./Winter E. - Ciavarella N./Minighini D. 0:1 (4:6,1:2)
Set 1Basile A./Verbeek D. - Debru G./Feldbausch K. 0:0 (1:2)
06:30Colak O./Kim A. - Mikrut L./Prizmic D. -:-
06:30Donald M./Nicod J. - Kuzuhara B./Wong C. -:-

GIRLS - DOUBLES: Australian Open (Australia), hard

04:10Khayrutdinova E./Sagandikova A. - Laki M./Pavlou D. 2:0
04:35Todoni A. A./Vandewinkel H. - Blokhina A./Hovde L. 0:2
04:55Ngounoue C./Shnaider D. - Kupres M./Stoiber R. A. 2:0
Set 2Gureva A./Pridankina E. - Fontenel C./Lopez Q. 0:1 (4:6,3:3)
Set 1Bartashevich Y./Zaytseva K. - Mushika . M./Mushika M. 0:0 (0:1)
06:25Cross K./Mboko V. - Havlickova L./Salkova D. -:-
06:35Kempenaers-Pocz C./Preston T. - Ferrara V./Pedone G. -:-
07:10Kinoshita H./Saito S. - Marcinko P./Svendsen J. C. -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.