REFRESH

Soccer » Tomorrow » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:05Lanus - Newells Old Boys -:-
02:05Estudiantes L.P. - San Lorenzo -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

02:05Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

20:30San Miguel - Villa San Carlos -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

23:00Laferrere - Excursionistas -:-
20:30Def. de Cambaceres - Club Lujan -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

20:30Claypole - Victoriano A. -:-
advertisement

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

18:00Al-Hilal (Sau) - Persepolis (Irn) -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs

17:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) - Al Wahda (Syr) -:-

AUSTRIA: OFB Cup

19:00A. Klagenfurt - Kapfenberg -:-
19:00Bad Gleichenberg - Admira -:-
19:00Parndorf - Mattersburg -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

17:05Al-Ittihad - Al Riffa -:-
17:05Al-Muharraq - Al-Najma -:-
19:20Al-Shabbab - East Riffa -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

19:00Extension Gunners - Uniao Flamengo -:-
19:00Sharps Shooting Stars - BDF XI -:-
19:00Tafic FC - Security Systems -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

01:00Sport Recife - Vasco -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:15Brasil de Pelotas - Luverdense -:-
00:15Criciuma - Figueirense -:-
00:15Santa Cruz - Ceara -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - Play Offs

01:30CSA - Tombense -:-

BURUNDI: Ligue A

16:00Bujumbura C. - LLB Academic -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

16:30Aigle Royal - Les Astres -:-
16:30Bamboutos FC - Bafoussam -:-
16:30Cotonsport - APEJES Academy -:-
16:30Eding Sport - Bafang -:-
16:30Feutcheu - Young Sports -:-
16:30Lion Blesse - Colombe Lobo -:-
16:30New Star - Canon Yaounde -:-
16:30Stade Renard - Dragon de Yaounde -:-
16:30Union Douala - UMS de Loum -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

03:00Cucuta - U. Magdalena -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League

15:00Pribram U21 - Hradec Kralove U21 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

11:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - Brno U19 -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

02:30Barcelona SC - Delfin -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

20:45Barnsley - QPR -:-
20:45Brentford - Derby -:-
20:45Bristol City - Bolton -:-
20:45Burton - Aston Villa -:-
20:45Cardiff - Leeds -:-
20:45Hull City - Preston -:-
20:45Ipswich - Sunderland -:-
20:45Middlesbrough - Norwich -:-
20:45Millwall - Reading -:-
20:45Nottingham - Fulham -:-

ENGLAND: League One

20:45Blackburn - Rotherham -:-
20:45Blackpool - Rochdale -:-
20:45Bradford - Fleetwood Town -:-
20:45Bury - Oxford Utd -:-
20:45Doncaster - Shrewsbury -:-
20:45Gillingham FC - Scunthorpe -:-
20:45Milton Keynes Dons - Northampton -:-
20:45Oldham - Peterborough -:-
20:45Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers -:-
20:45Southend - AFC Wimbledon -:-
20:45Walsall - Charlton -:-
20:45Wigan - Plymouth -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

20:45Cambridge Utd - Forest Green -:-
20:45Carlisle - Stevenage -:-
20:45Cheltenham - Mansfield -:-
20:45Chesterfield - Yeovil -:-
20:45Crawley Town - Newport -:-
20:45Exeter - Notts County -:-
20:45Grimsby Town - Colchester -:-
20:45Lincoln City - Barnet -:-
20:45Morecambe - Luton -:-
20:45Port Vale - Accrington -:-
20:45Swindon - Coventry -:-
20:45Wycombe - Crewe -:-

ENGLAND: Vanarama National League South

20:45East Thurrock - St. Albans -:-

ENGLAND: Southern Premier League

20:45Dunstable Town - Bishop's Stortford -:-
20:45Kettering - Banbury -:-
20:45Kings Langley - Gosport -:-
20:45Kings Lynn - Biggleswade Town -:-
20:45Merthyr Town - Tiverton -:-
20:45Redditch - Slough -:-
20:45St. Neots - Royston -:-
20:45Stratford - Chesham -:-
20:45Weymouth - Basingstoke -:-

ENGLAND: Northern Premier League

20:45Ashton Utd - Workington -:-
20:45Barwell - Mickleover -:-
20:45Buxton - Whitby -:-
20:45Grantham - Sutton Coldfield -:-
20:45Hednesford - Altrincham -:-
20:45Lancaster - Witton -:-
20:45Marine - Farsley -:-
20:45Matlock - Shaw Lane -:-
20:45Rushall - Coalville -:-
20:45Stafford - Nantwich -:-
20:45Stalybridge - Halesowen -:-
20:45Warrington - Stourbridge -:-

ENGLAND: Bostik League

20:45Brightlingsea - Wingate & Finchley -:-
20:45Harlow - Needham Market -:-
20:45Harrow - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
20:45Hendon - Staines -:-
20:45Lowestoft - Thurrock -:-
20:45PostponedMerstham - Billericay -:-
20:45Tonbridge - Dorking -:-
20:45Tooting & Mitcham - Folkestone -:-
20:45Worthing - Kingstonian -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

15:00Nottingham U23 - Birmingham U23 -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

20:45Heybridge - Metropolitan -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Group Stage

20:45APOEL - Tottenham -:-
20:45Besiktas - RB Leipzig -:-
20:45Dortmund - Real Madrid -:-
20:45Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
20:45Monaco - FC Porto -:-
20:45Napoli - Feyenoord -:-
20:45Sevilla - Maribor -:-
20:45Spartak Moscow - Liverpool -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Group Stage

13:00Spartak Moscow U19 - Liverpool U19 -:-
14:00Besiktas U19 - RB Leipzig U19 -:-
14:00Napoli U19 - Feyenoord U19 -:-
15:00APOEL U19 - Tottenham U19 -:-
15:00Monaco U19 - FC Porto U19 -:-
16:00Dortmund U19 - Real Madrid U19 -:-
17:00Manchester City U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 -:-
18:00Sevilla FC U19 - Maribor U19 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Winners Play Offs

15:00Din. Bucuresti U19 - Lok. Zagreb U19 -:-
17:00Bordeaux U19 - Salzburg U19 -:-
18:00Zimbru Chisinau U19 - Vllaznia U19 -:-
19:00Hammarby U19 - Ajax U19 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - First stage

16:00Belgium U17 W - Belarus U17 W -:-
16:00Serbia U17 W - FYR Macedonia U17 W -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Division 1

15:30Borec - Tikves -:-
15:30Bregalnica Stip - Kozuv Gevgelija -:-
15:30Makedonija GP - KF Gostivar -:-
15:30Osogovo - Sasa -:-
15:30Pobeda Valandovo - Plackovica -:-
15:30Struga Trim & Lum - Lok. Skopje -:-
15:30Teteks - Novaci -:-
15:30Turnovo - Belasica -:-
15:30Vellazerimi - Euromilk -:-
15:30Zajazi - Labunishta -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

19:00Oberhausen - Dortmund II -:-

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

20:30Mons Calpe - Gibraltar Phoenix -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

10:00Sriwijaya - Persela Lamongan -:-
13:30Gresik - Madura United -:-
13:30PS TNI - Mitra Kukar -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - Winners stage

10:00Kalteng Putra - Persebaya -:-
10:00PSBS Biak Numfor - Semeru Fc Lumajang -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

14:30Gostaresh - Tractor -:-
14:45Sepidrood Rasht - Esteghlal F.C. -:-
16:00Foolad - Esteghlal Khuzestan -:-
16:15Naft Tehran - Sepahan -:-
17:00Zob Ahan - Saipa -:-
17:30Persepolis - Sanat Naft -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

18:15Hapoel Hadera - Ironi Nesher -:-
18:15Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Afula -:-
18:15Hapoel Kfar-Saba - M. Herzliya -:-
18:15Hapoel Tel Aviv - M. Nazareth -:-
18:15H. Nazareth - H. Ironi Rishon -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

16:00Siracusa - Andria -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

15:00Sampdoria U19 - Torino U19 -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

00:45Portmore - Cavalier -:-
03:35Arnett Gardens - Sandals SC -:-

JORDAN: Jordan Cup

18:30Al Hussein - Al Yarmouk -:-

LIBYA: Premier League

13:00Khaleej Sirte - Al Akhdar -:-
15:30Al Najma - Darnes -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

18:00Stumbras 2 - Banga -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

10:45ATM FA - MISC-MIFA -:-
10:45Perlis - Johor DT II -:-
15:00Kuala Lumpur - Sabah -:-
15:00Negeri Sembilan FA - UiTM -:-
15:00PDRM FA - Terengganu -:-

MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura

22:00Club Leon - Club America -:-
22:00Monterrey - Santos Laguna -:-
22:00Necaxa - Queretaro -:-
22:00Toluca - U.N.A.M.- Pumas -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

19:00Ull/Kisa - Bodo/Glimt -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

16:00Byasen - Odds 2 -:-

PERU: Primera Division - Clausura

20:15Alianza Atl. - Dep. Municipal -:-
22:30Juan Aurich - Ayacucho -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup

18:00Chrobry Glogow - Piast Gliwice -:-

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

20:45Folgore - Murata -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

19:00Orgryte - Trelleborgs -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women

19:00Kramfors-Alliansen W - Uppsala W -:-
19:30AIK W - Djurgarden W -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

15:00Proline - Soana -:-
15:30Bright Stars - Jinja -:-
15:30Masavu - Vipers -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Professional Football League

14:00Olmaliq - Lok. Tashkent -:-
14:00Pakhtakor - Mashal Muborak -:-
14:00Sogdiana - Nasaf Qarshi -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00Dep. Tachira - Estudiantes Merida -:-
21:00Trujillanos - Lara -:-

WALES: Premier League

20:45Bangor City - Connahs Q. -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version