FlashScore.mobi

REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs

00:00Wydad - Esperance Tunis -:-

AFRICA: COSAFA Cup

16:30CancelledAngola - Eswatini -:-
16:30Eswatini - Mauritius -:-

ALBANIA: Super League

17:00CancelledFlamurtari - Kamza -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Superliga

23:45Atl. Tucuman - Tigre -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional - Promotion - Play Offs

21:35Sarmiento Junin - Ind. Rivadavia -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs

18:05Colegiales - San Telmo -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs

20:00Argentino de Rosario - Real Pilar -:-
20:00CSR Espanol - Liniers -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

15:00Gandzasar - Lori -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

10:30Sutherland Sharks - Sydney Olympic -:-
11:00Druitt Town Rangers - Blacktown City -:-
11:00Marconi Stallions - APIA Tigers -:-
11:00Sydney FC U21 - Hakoah Sydney -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

07:00Green Gully - Altona Magic -:-
07:15Avondale FC - Dandenong City -:-
09:30Hume City - Dandenong Thunder -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

09:30PostponedGrange Thistle - Brisbane K. -:-
10:00Acacia Ridge - Caboolture -:-
10:00Bayside - Brisbane K. -:-
10:00Toowong - The Gap -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

09:00Armadale - Sorrento -:-
09:00Balcatta - ECU Joondalup -:-
09:00Bayswater - Perth Glory U21 -:-
09:00Floreat Athena - Stirling Lions -:-
09:00Inglewood Utd - Rockingham City -:-
09:00Perth SC - Cockburn City -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

07:30Adelaide U21 - Adelaide Raiders -:-
07:30Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City -:-
07:30Croydon Kings - Adelaide City -:-
07:30NE Metrostars - Para -:-
07:30West Adelaide - Adelaide Comets -:-

AUSTRALIA: Capital Territory

07:00Gungahlin - Riverina -:-
07:00Tuggeranong Utd - Belconnen United -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga - Relegation Group

17:00Hartberg - Admira -:-
17:00Rapid Vienna - Altach -:-
17:00Wacker Innsbruck - Mattersburg -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

16:30St. Polten (Am) - Parndorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

18:30Grazer - AC Wolfsberger (Am) -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

14:00Reichenau - USK Anif -:-
16:00Grodig - Hohenems -:-
16:30Wals-Grunau - Kitzbuhel -:-
17:00Altach (Am) - Johann -:-
17:00Langenegg - Saalfelden -:-
18:00Seekirchen - Dornbirn -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

16:00Wacker Innsbruck W - Sturm Graz W -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

15:15FC Minsk - Gorodeja -:-
17:15Slavia Mozyr - Torpedo Minsk -:-
19:45Brest - Neman -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

14:00Smolevichi - Sputnik -:-
15:00FC Slonim - Belshina -:-
15:00Mikashevichi - Volna Pinsk -:-
16:00Chimik Svetlogorsk - Orsha -:-
16:00Naftan - Smorgon -:-
16:30Lokomotiv Gomel - Krumkachy -:-
17:00Baranovici - Lida -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division - Promotion Group

20:00Deinze - Lierse K. -:-
20:00Virton - Thes Sport -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Play Offs - Play Offs

18:00Vise - Oudenaarde -:-
18:00Wijgmaal - Ronse -:-

BENIN: Championnat National

15:00JAC - ASVO -:-
17:00JS Pob - ASPAC -:-
17:00Soleil - Bembereke -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

02:00Real Potosi - Royal Pari -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

17:00Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg -:-
17:00GOSK Gabela - FK Sarajevo -:-
17:00Mladost DK - Krupa -:-
17:00Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda -:-
17:00Tuzla City - Zeljeznicar -:-
17:00Zvijezda 09 - Zrinjski -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

17:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Capljina -:-
17:30Gorazde - HNK Orasje -:-
17:30Gradacac - Zivinice -:-
17:30Igman K. - NK Vitez -:-
17:30Metalleghe - TOSK Tesanj -:-
17:30NK Novi Travnik - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-
17:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Kakanj -:-
17:30Visoko - Velez Mostar -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS - Promotion Group

17:00Borac Banja Luka - Podrinje Janja -:-
17:00Sloga Crnjelovo - Prijedor -:-
17:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Kozara -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS - Relegation Group

17:00Mrkonjic Grad - Sutjeska Foca -:-
17:00Slavija - Drina Zvornik -:-
17:00Tekstilac - Modrica -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

15:30Black Forest - Orapa United -:-
15:30Jwaneng Galaxy - BR Highlanders -:-
15:30Miscellaneous - Notwane -:-
15:30Sankoyo Bush Bucks - Extension Gunners -:-
15:30Sharps Shooting Stars - Prisons XI Gaborone -:-
15:30Township Rollers - Police XI -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

21:00Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras -:-
00:00Gremio - Atletico-MG -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:15CRB - Vila Nova FC -:-
02:30Sport Recife - Londrina -:-
16:00Coritiba - Cuiaba Esporte -:-
21:30Ponte Preta - Parana -:-
21:30Sao Bento - Oeste -:-
00:00Brasil de Pelotas - America MG -:-
00:00Operario - Botafogo SP -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

22:15Confianca - Nautico -:-
23:00EC Sao Jose - Juventude -:-
00:15Santa Cruz - ABC -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

00:30Novorizontino - Tupi -:-
01:30Maranhao - Atletico-CE -:-
20:00Portuguesa RJ - Sobradinho -:-
21:00Bahia De Feira - America RN -:-
21:00Floresta EC - Bragantino -:-
21:00Juazeirense - Aparecidense -:-
22:00Sao Raimundo RR - Rio Branco -:-
22:00Serra - URT -:-
23:00Ferroviaria - Maringa FC -:-
23:00Joinville - Avenida -:-
00:00Caldense - Vitoria ES -:-
00:00Coruripe - Fluminense de Feira -:-
00:00Fast Clube - Barcelona RO -:-
00:00Sinop - Palmas -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

10:30Angkor Tiger FC - Police Commissary -:-
10:30Boeung Ket - Asia Euro United -:-
13:00National Defense - Visakha -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group

17:00UMS de Loum - Feutcheu -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

22:00York 9 - Forge -:-
00:30Cavalry - HFX Wanderers -:-

CANADA: CSL

00:00Vorkuta - Kingsman -:-
00:30Hamilton City - Waterloo -:-

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional - Play Offs

19:00Mindelense - Onze Estrelas -:-
19:00Oasis - Ultramarina -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

00:00Cobresal - Coquimbo -:-
02:30Everton - Huachipato -:-
20:45Antofagasta - Union La Calera -:-

CHILE: Primera B

22:00Melipilla - D. Puerto Montt -:-
23:00Cobreloa - Magallanes -:-
00:00La Serena - Rangers -:-

CHINA: Super League

09:30Beijing Renhe - Tianjin Teda -:-
13:35Hebei - Jiangsu Suning -:-
13:35Wuhan Zall - Tianjin Tianhai -:-

CHINA: Jia League

09:30Heilongjiang Lava - Liaoning -:-
13:30Beijing EG - Zhejiang Greentown -:-
13:30Guangdong Tigers - Shijiazhuang -:-
13:30Guizhou Zhicheng - Shaanxi Changan -:-
13:30Shanghai Shenxin - Xinjiang Tianshan -:-
13:35Nantong Zhiyun - Sichuan Annapurna -:-

CHINA: Yi League

09:00Guangxi Baoyun - Fujian Tianxin -:-
09:00Inner Mongolia - Jiangsu Yancheng -:-
09:00Jiangxi Liansheng - Hangzhou Wuyue -:-
09:00Qingdao Jonoon - Yanbian Beiguo -:-
09:00Shanxi Xindu - Qingdao Red Lions -:-
09:00Shenzhen Pengcheng - Chengdu Qianbao -:-
09:00Sichuan Jiuniu - Wuhan Three Towns -:-
09:00Taizhou Yuanda - Xian Daxing Chongde -:-
09:00Yinchuan Helanshan - Hebei Elite -:-
09:30Jilin Baijia - Zibo Sunday -:-
10:00Shenyang Urban FC - Dalian Chanjoy -:-
10:30Hubei Chufeng Heli - Nanjing Shaye -:-
13:30Suzhou Dongwu - Yunnan Kunlu -:-
13:30Zhejiang Yiteng - Lhasa Chengtou -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura - Quadrangular

00:00Millonarios - Dep. Pasto -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Apertura - Quadrangular

22:30Cartagena - Leones -:-
22:30Cortulua - Barranquilla -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

20:00Slaven Belupo - Rijeka -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

17:30Bijelo Brdo - Kustosija -:-
17:30Dragovoljac - Osijek 2 -:-
17:30Lucko - Hajduk Split 2 -:-
17:30Medjimurje Cakovec - Zadar -:-
17:30Sesvete - Varazdin -:-
17:30Sibenik - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 -:-
17:30Solin - Dugopolje -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga - Relegation Group

17:00Bohemians 1905 - Opava -:-
17:00Pribram - Dukla Prague -:-
17:00Slovacko - Karvina -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

15:00Chrudim - Zizkov -:-
15:00Hradec Kralove - Mas Taborsko -:-
15:00Jihlava - Brno -:-
15:00Sokolov - Usti nad Labem -:-
15:00Trinec - Ceske Budejovice -:-
15:00Varnsdorf - Znojmo -:-
15:00Vitkovice - FK Pardubice -:-
15:00Vlasim - Prostejov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

10:15Pisek - Zivanice -:-
10:15Prevysov - Vltavin -:-
10:15Vysehrad - Usti nad Orlici -:-
17:00Dobrovice - Domazlice -:-
17:00Velvary - Benesov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

10:15Uhersky Brod - Hodonin -:-
17:00Frydek-Mistek - Odra Petrkovice -:-
17:00Valasske Mezirici - Lisen -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

10:15Prestice - Mas Taborsko B -:-
15:00Marianske Lazne - Horovicko -:-
17:00Doubravka - Klatovy -:-
17:00MFK Dobris - Sobeslav -:-
17:00Tachov - Beroun -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Chomutov - Libis -:-
10:15Motorlet Prague - Kladno -:-
10:15Neratovice - Mostecky FK -:-
10:15Tatran Rakovnik - Hostoun -:-
10:15Zbuzany - Ostra -:-
17:00Sous - Ostrov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

10:15Mseno - Turnov -:-
10:30Prepere - Caslav -:-
17:00Nachod - Cesky Brod -:-
17:00Trutnov - Horky nad Jizerou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

10:15Zdar na Sazavou - Rosice -:-
17:00Breclav - Blansko -:-
17:00Bzenec - Tasovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

10:30Opava B - Slavicin -:-
15:00Usti - Havirov -:-
17:00HFK Olomouc - Detmarovice -:-
17:00Novy Jicin - Hranice -:-
17:00Vsetin - Bohumin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

10:15Ujezd Prague - Tempo Prague -:-
10:30Dukla JM - Podoli -:-
10:30Hostivar - Kralovice -:-
10:30Vrsovice - Predni Kopanina -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

10:15Kutna Hora - Nespeky -:-
10:15Velim - Hrebec -:-
17:00Bohemia Podebrady - Tuchlovice -:-
17:00Nove Straseci - Banik Libusin -:-
17:00Porici n. S. - Hvozdnice -:-
17:00Slany - Spartak Pribram -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

17:00Blatna - Katovice -:-
17:00Drazice - Jankov -:-
17:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Olesnik -:-
17:00Rudolfov - Osek -:-
17:00Sokol Lom - Cesky Krumlov -:-
17:00Zelec - Malse Roudne -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

10:15Petrin Plzen - Sokol Lhota -:-
17:00Chotikov - Nyrsko -:-
17:00Horni Briza - Rapid Plzen -:-
17:00Stribro - Bolevec -:-
17:00Vejprnice - Myto -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

15:00Lomnice - Touzim -:-
16:00Frantiskovy Lazne - Citice -:-
17:00Chodov - Horni Slavkov -:-
17:00Kralovske Porici - Zlutice -:-
19:00Hvezda Cheb - Nejdek -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

10:15Kadan - Zatec -:-
10:30Horni Jiretin - Steti -:-
14:00Srbice - Brna -:-
14:30Lovosice - Modlany -:-
17:00FK Jilove - Louny -:-
17:00Krupka - Perstejn -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP - Promotion Group

17:00Doksy - Skalice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP - Relegation Group

10:30Frydlant - Rovensko p. Tr. -:-
17:00Bily Kostel nad Nisou - Chrastava -:-
17:00Sedmihorky - Hradek nad Nisou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

10:15Slavia Hradec - Vrchlabi -:-
17:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Trebes -:-
17:00Libcany - Kostelec n. O. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

17:00Holice - Zamberk -:-
17:00Moravany - Hermanuv Mestec -:-
17:00Moravska Trebova - Lanskroun -:-
17:00Tremosnice - Hlinsko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

14:00Velke Mezirici B - Zirovnice -:-
16:30Chotebor - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
16:30HFK Trebic - Okrisky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

16:30Tisnov - Bohunice -:-
17:00Kurim - Sparta Brno -:-
17:00Moravsky Krumlov - SK Krumvir -:-
17:00Mutenice - Rousinov -:-
17:00Svratka Brno - Moravska Slavia -:-
17:00Vojkovice - Start Brno -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

17:00CancelledLitovel - Hnevotin -:-
17:00Sternberk - Sokol Opatovice -:-
17:00Zelatovice - Mohelnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

17:00Holesov - Borsice -:-
17:00Nevsova - Hluk -:-
17:00Provodov - Morkovice -:-
17:00Skastice - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-
17:00Velke Karlovice - Brumov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

17:00Bilovec - Brusperk -:-
17:00Celadna - Polanka -:-
17:00Cesky Tesin - Krnov -:-
17:00Haj ve Slezsku - Dolni Datyne -:-
17:00Petrovice - Frenstat p. R. -:-
17:00Senov - Hlubina -:-
17:00Stara Bela - Bridlicna -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League - Winners stage

13:30Plzen U21 - Sigma Olomouc U21 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

11:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Pribram U19 -:-
11:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-
13:00Karvina U19 - Jihlava U19 -:-
13:00Slovacko U19 - Dukla Prague U19 -:-
14:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

15:00Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group

17:00FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland -:-
17:00Midtjylland - Esbjerg -:-
17:00Odense - Brondby -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:45Fredericia - Hvidovre -:-
13:45Helsingor - Lyngby -:-
13:45Koge - Roskilde -:-
13:45Naestved - Thisted FC -:-
13:45Silkeborg - Nykobing -:-
13:45Viborg - F. Amager -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group

13:00Aarhus Fremad - Ringkobing -:-
13:00Vanlose - Middelfart -:-
14:00Jammerbugt - Hellerup -:-
15:00Bronshoj - B.93 -:-
15:00Kolding IF - Brabrand -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

13:00Hillerod - Dalum IF -:-
13:00Tarup-Paarup - Odder -:-
13:00Vejgaard - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:00BK Frem - Marienlyst -:-
14:00Sydvest - Kjellerup -:-

DENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women - Relegation

13:00Odense Q W - Naesby W -:-
15:00Vildbjerg W - Farum BK W -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro

00:00U. Catolica - America de Quito -:-
02:30Barcelona SC - Olmedo -:-
22:00Fuerza A. - LDU Quito -:-
00:15EL Nacional - Macara -:-

ENGLAND: League Two - Play Offs

16:00Newport Co - Tranmere -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

12:00Legion - Tartu Welco -:-
12:00Tallinna Kalev U21 - Rakvere -:-

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

15:00Narva - Kalju -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

08:00Hawassa - Ethiopia Bunna -:-
14:00Jimma Aba Jifar - Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. -:-
14:00Sidama Bunna - Debub Police -:-
14:00Welayta Dicha - Fasil Ketema -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

17:00Krymteplytsia - Ocean Kerch -:-
17:00Kyzyltash - TSK Simferopol -:-
17:00SKCHF Sevastopol - Inkomport -:-
17:00Yevpatoriya - Guardsman -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:00HIFK - Inter Turku -:-
16:00Rovaniemi - SJK -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

16:00AC Kajaani - KTP -:-
16:00AC Oulu - TPS -:-
16:00Jaro - Haka -:-
16:00MuSa - MyPa -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

16:00JIPPO - Mikkelin -:-
16:00MiPK - JaPS -:-
16:00Viikingit - Lahden Reipas -:-
16:00VJS - PEPO -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

16:00Espoo - Honka Akatemia -:-
16:00Ilves 2 - EPS -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

16:00KuFu-98 - VIFK -:-

FINLAND: Liiga Women

14:00ONS Oulu W - Myran W -:-
15:00Honka W - Jypk W -:-
15:00TiPS W - KuPS W -:-
17:00Aland Utd W - Ilves W -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

18:00Athletico M. - Pontarlier -:-
18:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Marseille Endoume -:-
18:00Grasse - Hyeres -:-
18:00Lyon II - Jura Sud -:-
18:00Marseille II - Nice II -:-
18:00Martigues - Annecy -:-
18:00Saint Priest - Monaco II -:-
18:00Toulon - Monts -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

18:00Bergerac - Nimes II -:-
18:00Bordeaux II - Moulins-Yzeure -:-
18:00Colomiers - Romorantin -:-
18:00Le Puy - Blois -:-
18:00Les Herbiers - Stade Bordelais -:-
18:00Saint-Pryve - Trelissac -:-
18:00Sete - Andrezieux -:-
18:00St Etienne II - Stade Montois -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

18:00Boulogne - Oissel -:-
18:00Chartres - Vitre -:-
18:00Furiani Agliani - Granville -:-
18:00Nantes II - Mantes -:-
18:00Poissy - Lorient II -:-
18:00Saint-Malo - Le Havre II -:-
18:00Stade Briochin - Paris SG II -:-
18:00Vannes - Bastia-Borgo -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

18:00Feignies-Aulnoye - Schiltigheim -:-
18:00Fleury-Merogis - Arras -:-
18:00Haguenau - Bobigny -:-
18:00IC Croix - Reims II -:-
18:00Lens II - Sainte-Genevieve -:-
18:00Lille II - Creteil -:-
18:00Lusitanos - Epinal -:-
18:00Sedan - ASM Belfort -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Lohfelden - Ginsheim -:-
15:00Eddersheim - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
15:00Ederbergland - Hadamar -:-
15:00Flieden - Kassel -:-
15:00Friedberg - Baunatal -:-
15:00Giessen - Alzenau -:-
15:00Hunfelder - Bad Vilbel -:-
15:00Neu-Isenburg - Waldgirmes -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:00Pforzheim - Reutlingen -:-
14:30Neckarsulmer - Nottingen -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

20:00RB Leipzig - Bayern Munich -:-

HONG KONG: FA Cup

10:00Kitchee - Southern District -:-

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

19:30Honved - MOL Vidi -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women - Play Offs

17:00DVTK W - Haladas W -:-

ICELAND: Pepsideild

18:00Kopavogur - Grindavik -:-
18:30KA Akureyri - Vestmannaeyjar -:-
20:00Vikingur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

18:00Magni - Fram -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

16:00Kari - Fjardabyggd -:-
16:00Vestri - Throttur Vogar -:-
16:30Volsungur - IR Reykjavik -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

15:30PSS Sleman - Semen Padang -:-

IRAQ: Super League

15:00Al Simawa - Al Zawraa -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

20:30Longford - Athlone -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

19:00H. Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
19:00Netanya - Maccabi Haifa -:-
19:00Yehuda - Hapoel Hadera -:-

ITALY: Serie A

18:00Frosinone - Chievo -:-
20:30Bologna - Napoli -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Play Out

14:30Cuneo - Lucchese -:-
18:00Bisceglie - Paganese -:-

ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs

21:00Benevento - Cittadella -:-

ITALY: Super Cup (Serie C)

18:00Pordenone - Juve Stabia -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

11:00Inter U19 - Palermo U19 -:-
13:00Juventus U19 - Napoli U19 -:-
15:00Cagliari U19 - Torino U19 -:-
15:00Empoli U19 - Atalanta U19 -:-
15:00Fiorentina U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
15:00Sampdoria U19 - Chievo U19 -:-
15:00Sassuolo U19 - Genoa U19 -:-
15:00Udinese U19 - AS Roma U19 -:-

JAPAN: J-League

07:00Sapporo - G-Osaka -:-
07:00Shimizu - Vegalta Sendai -:-
08:00C-Osaka - FC Tokyo -:-

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

07:00Kyoto - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
07:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima -:-
08:00Verdy - Chiba -:-
09:00Kofu - Yokohama -:-
10:00Ehime - Mito -:-
12:30Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata -:-

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Sony Sugar - Nzoia Sugar -:-
14:00Chemelil - Mathare Utd. -:-
15:15Posta Rangers - Gor Mahia -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

12:00FK Kara Balta - Alay Osh -:-
14:00Akademia-Lider - Dordoi Bishkek -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

15:00Spartaks - Metta/LU -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

14:00Auda - Rezekne -:-
15:00FK Smiltene - New Project -:-
16:00Tukums 2000 - Alberts JDFS -:-
17:00Riga/Staicele - Balvu -:-

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

13:00Riga United - Karosta -:-
16:00Ldz Cargo - Monarhs -:-
16:00Talsu/Laidze - Aliance -:-

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

16:00Tera Vilnius - Banga -:-
18:00FSK Radviliskis - Stumbras -:-
18:00Navigatoriai Vilnius - Dziugas Telsiai -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Blue Eagles - Big Bullets -:-

MALAYSIA: Super League

16:00PostponedPahang - Felda Utd. -:-
16:00Perak - Melaka United -:-
16:00PKNS FC - Petaling Jaya CFC -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

16:00Penang - Sabah -:-
16:00Sarawak FA - Johor DT II -:-
16:00Terengganu 2 - Kelantan -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

14:00Dinamo-Auto - Zimbru Chisinau -:-
16:00Codru Lozova - Speranta Nisporeni -:-

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

16:00Edinet - Floresti -:-
16:00FCM Ungheni - Singerei -:-
16:00Maiak Chirsova - Olimp Comrat -:-
16:00Slobozia - Sireti -:-
16:00Speranta Drochia - Iskra Ribnita -:-
16:00Tighina - Real Succes -:-
16:00Trestieni - Sucleia -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

17:30Buducnost - Sutjeska -:-
17:30Grbalj - Mornar Bar -:-
17:30Iskra - Rudar -:-
17:30Titograd - OFK Petrovac -:-
17:30Zeta - Lovcen -:-

MONTENEGRO: Division 2

17:30Berane - Decic -:-
17:30Bokelj - Kom Podgorica -:-
17:30Igalo - Jezero -:-
17:30Jedinstvo - Otrant -:-
17:30Ljeskopolje - Arsenal Tivat -:-

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

15:00Orlando Pirates - Young Brazilians -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation

18:30Waalwijk - G.A. Eagles -:-
20:45Sparta Rotterdam - Graafschap -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

15:30Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Vitesse -:-
15:30GVVV - Rijnsburgse Boys -:-
15:30HFC - Katwijk -:-
15:30HHC - Spakenburg -:-
15:30IJsselmeervogels - AFC -:-
15:30Jong Almere City - Barendrecht -:-
15:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers -:-
15:30Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys -:-
15:30VVSB - Lienden -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:30Achilles 29 - ODIN '59 -:-
14:30Ajax (Am) - VVOG -:-
14:30ASWH - SJC Noordwijk -:-
14:30De Dijk - VV DOVO -:-
14:30DVS '33 Ermelo - Jong Groningen -:-
14:30Harkemase Boys - Hoek -:-
14:30Noordwijk - Eemdijk -:-
14:30Quick Boys - ONS Sneek -:-
14:30Stedoco - Lisse -:-

NIGERIA: Aiteo Cup

15:00Crown FC - Bayelsa -:-
17:00Adamawa - ABS -:-
17:00Amanda - Calabar Rovers -:-
17:00De-Leo - EFCC -:-
17:00Ekiti United - Ebonyi -:-
17:00Osun - Shooting -:-
17:00Yobe Desert Feeders - Smart City -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Division 1

16:30Borec - Tikves -:-
16:30FK Korab - FK Skopje -:-
16:30Gench Kalemler - Pelister -:-
16:30Goblen - KF Gostivar -:-
16:30Partizan Obrshani - Bregalnica Stip -:-
16:30Plackovica - Kozuv Gevgelija -:-
16:30Struga Trim & Lum - Labunishta -:-
16:30Vardar Negotino - Kit Go Pehchevo -:-
16:30Vellazerimi - Teteks -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Valerenga - Lillestrom -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

15:30Tromsdalen - KFUM Oslo -:-
15:30Ull/Kisa - Ham-Kam -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

15:00Brattvag - Fredrikstad -:-
16:00Byasen - Nardo -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

15:00Elverum - Odd 2 -:-
15:00Oppsal - Sotra -:-
16:00Asker - Baerum Sportsklubb -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

15:30Aalesund 2 - Eidsvold -:-
16:00Nordstrand - Rommen SK -:-
16:00Spjelkavik - Traeff -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

16:00Follo - Orn -:-
16:00Frigg - Grei -:-
16:00Ready - Halsen -:-
17:00Norild - Lyn -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

14:00Brodd - Viking 2 -:-
16:00Donn - Pors Grenland -:-
16:00Flekkeroy - Flint -:-
16:00Vindbjart - Mandalskameratene -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

13:00Djerv 1919 - Vestfossen -:-
15:00Fjora - Bergen Nord -:-
15:00OS TF - Sogndal 2 -:-
15:00V. Haugesund - Lysekloster -:-
16:00Stord - Fyllingsdalen -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

14:00Ranheim 2 - Gjovik-Lyn -:-
14:00Tiller - Verdal -:-
15:00Steinkjer - Brumunddal -:-
16:00Nybergsund - Kolstad -:-
16:00Orkla - Strindheim -:-
16:00Raufoss 2 - Melhus -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

13:00Melbo - Floya -:-
13:30Junkeren - Leknes -:-
16:00Tromso 2 - Harstad -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura - Play Offs

03:00Arabe Unido - Independiente -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

03:00Cesar Vallejo - Carlos Mannucci -:-
18:15Sporting Cristal - FBC Melgar -:-
22:30Ayacucho - U. de Deportes -:-
00:45AD Cantolao - U. San Martin -:-

PERU: Liga 2

20:15Alianza Atl. - Los Caimanes -:-
20:15Juan Aurich - Sport Victoria -:-
22:30Deportivo Coopsol - Sport Loreto -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

10:00Kaya - Green Archers -:-
13:00Ceres - Stallion -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

11:00Legia II - Legionowo -:-
17:00Biala Piska - Bron Radom -:-
17:00Huragan Morag - Skierniewice -:-
17:00LKS Lomza - W. Mazowieckie -:-
17:00Mazur Elk - Ursus Warszawa -:-
17:00Zambrow - Pelikan -:-
18:00Ostroda - Polonia Warszawa -:-
19:00Sulejowek - T. Mazowiecki -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

15:00Stezyca - KP Starogard Gdanski -:-
16:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Kleczew -:-
17:00Gornik Konin - Gwardia Koszalin -:-
17:00Jarocin - Koszalin -:-
17:00Swit Skolwin - Lech Poznan 2 -:-
17:00Wierzyca - Sroda -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

11:00Zaglebie 2 - Warta Gorzow -:-
15:00Legnica 2 - Foto-Higiena Gac -:-
15:00Stilon Gorzow - Gornik Z. 2 -:-
17:00Brzeg - Piast Zmigrod -:-
17:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Bielsko-Biala -:-
17:00Kluczbork - Pniowek -:-
17:00Lechia Dzierzoniow - KS Polkowice -:-
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice - Radzionkow -:-
17:00Sleza Wroclaw - LZS Agroplon Gluszyna -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

17:00Biala Podlaska - Spartakus Daleszyce -:-
17:00Czarni Polaniec - Avia Swidnik -:-
17:00Lublin - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ -:-
17:00Sandomierz - S. Rzeszow -:-
17:00Stal Krasnik - Wolka Pelkinska -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

13:15Zaglebie U18 - Pogon Szczecin U18 -:-
13:30Jagiellonia U18 - Motor Lublin U18 -:-
14:30GKS Belchatow U18 - Escola Warszawa U18 -:-
15:30Arka Gdynia U18 - Wisla U18 -:-
17:00Torun U18 - Legia U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women - Championship Group

12:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Leczna W -:-
13:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - GKS Katowice W -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Play Offs

16:00AD Fafe - SC Praiense -:-
18:00Casa Pia - SC Espinho -:-
18:00Lusitania FC - Leiria -:-
18:00Vilafranquense - Vizela -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

18:15Sporting - FC Porto -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00Braila - F. Constanta -:-
10:00Metaloglobus - Energeticianul -:-
10:00Pandurii - Politehnica Timisoara -:-
10:00Poli Timisoara - Mioveni -:-
10:00Ripensia Timisoara - Daco-Getica Bucuresti -:-
10:00Sportul Snagov - Aerostar -:-
11:00Balotesti - U. Cluj -:-
13:00Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup

19:00Astra - Viitorul Constanta -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

12:00Sibir - Krasnodar 2 -:-
14:00Armavir - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
14:00Baltika - Tyumen -:-
14:00FC Tambov - Zenit Petersburg 2 -:-
14:00FK Chimki Moskovska oblast - Luch -:-
14:00F. Voronezh - Tomsk -:-
14:00Nizhny Novgorod - M. Saransk -:-
14:00R. Volgograd - Chertanovo M. -:-
14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Kursk -:-
14:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Sochi -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - East

10:00Zenit Irkutsk - Omsk -:-
11:00Chita - Dynamo Barnaul -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - West

15:00Luki-Energiya - Murom -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

10:00Krasnodar U21 - Rubin Kazan U21 -:-
11:00Dynamo Moscow U21 - Arsenal Tula U21 -:-
11:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Ufa U21 -:-
11:00Zenit Petersburg U21 - Yenisey U21 -:-
12:00FK Orenburg U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 -:-
13:00CSKA Moscow U21 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 -:-
14:00Akhmat Grozny U21 - FK Rostov U21 -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

15:30APR - Espoir -:-
15:30Kiyovu - Amagaju -:-
15:30Marines - Sunrise -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs

20:45La Fiorita - Tre Penne -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

16:00Hearts - Celtic -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

18:30Mighty Blackpool - Kamboi Eagles -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

14:30Tampines - Geylang -:-
14:30Warriors - Hougang -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

17:00Komarno - Trebisov -:-
17:00Lipany - I. Bratislava -:-
17:00Lok. Kosice - Bardejov -:-
17:00Poprad - Petrzalka -:-
17:00Presov - Banska Bystrica -:-
17:00Samorin - Pohronie -:-
17:00Zilina B - L. Mikulas -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

17:00AFC Nove Mesto - FC Zlate Moravce B -:-
17:00FK Nove Zamky - Trnava B -:-
17:00Kalna n. Hronom - Gabcikovo -:-
17:00Puchov - Velke Ludince -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

17:00Giraltovce - Gelnica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

17:00MSK Martin - Poltar -:-
17:00Novohrad Lucenec - Cadca -:-
17:00Zarnovica - L. Hradok -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

17:00Bahon - Lozorno -:-
17:00Devinska N. Ves - Rohoznik -:-
17:00D. Luzna - Raca -:-
17:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - Slovan Most -:-
17:00Rusovce - Rovinka -:-
17:00Slovan Bratislava B - Pezinok -:-
17:00Vajnory - Malacky -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:45Domzale - Maribor -:-
17:55Aluminij - NK Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
17:55Krsko - ND Gorica -:-
17:55Mura - Celje -:-
17:55Rudar - Triglav -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

17:00Bilje - Brda -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League - Relegation Group

15:00Tshakhuma - Royal Eagles -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

10:00Pohang - Seoul -:-
12:00Gangwon - Jeju Utd -:-
12:00Seongnam - Ulsan Hyundai -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

10:00Suwon City - Daejeon -:-
12:00Anyang - Seoul E. -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

16:00Rayo Majadahonda - Cordoba -:-
18:00Gijon - Albacete -:-
18:00Osasuna - Las Palmas -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs

18:00Real Madrid B - Cartagena -:-
19:00CD Badajoz - UD Logrones -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Play Offs

18:00Llagostera - Portugalete -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs

17:30EDMF Churra - G. Segoviana -:-
18:00Cayon - SD Logrones -:-
18:00Numancia B - Laredo -:-
18:00Prat - Ceuta -:-
18:00San Ignacio - Marino de Luanco -:-
20:00Moralo - Horta -:-

SPAIN: Copa del Rey

21:00Barcelona - Valencia -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

16:00Hacken - Goteborg -:-
16:00Malmo FF - AFC Eskilstuna -:-
18:00Helsingborg - Falkenbergs -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

16:00Frej - Varbergs -:-
16:00Halmstad - Degerfors -:-
16:00Syrianska - Brommapojkarna -:-
18:00Jonkopings - Brage -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

14:00Team TG FF - Karlslunds -:-
16:00Bodens - Carlstad -:-
16:00Karlstad - Gefle -:-
16:00Sollentuna - Forward -:-
16:00Sylvia - Akropolis -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

13:00Lindome - Eskilsminne -:-
15:00Oskarshamns - Lunds -:-
16:00Assyriska IK - Ljungskile -:-
16:00Atvidabergs - Tvaakers -:-
16:00Kristianstads - Varnamo -:-
16:00Utsiktens - Oddevold -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

14:00Anundsjo - Skelleftea -:-
14:00Gottne IF - Friska Viljor -:-
14:00IFK Umea - Pitea -:-
14:00Ytterhogdals - Timra -:-
16:00Sandviks - IFK Lulea -:-
16:00Taftea IK - IFK Ostersund -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

14:00Karlbergs - Kungsangens -:-
14:00Skiljebo - Lidingo IFK -:-
16:00Hudiksvalls - IFK Stocksund -:-
16:00Taby - Kvarnsvedens -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

14:00IFK Malmo - Onsala -:-
14:00Olympic - Prespa Birlik -:-
16:00Angelholms - Assyriska BK -:-
16:00Eslovs - Stafsinge -:-
16:00Vinbergs - Rosengard -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Motala - Stockholm Internazionale -:-
14:00Tyreso - Aspudden Tellus -:-
16:00Arameisk-Syrianska - Assyriska IF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:30Savedalens - Tidaholm IFK -:-
14:00Amal - Grebbestads -:-
16:00Nordvarmland - Orebro Syr. -:-
16:00Uddevalla - Vargarda IK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

14:00Almeboda/Linneryd - Dalstorps -:-
14:00Bromolla - Nassjo -:-
15:00Rappe GOIF - Hassleholms IF -:-
16:00Nosaby IF - Osterlen FF -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

13:00Borgeby W - AIK W -:-
13:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Moron W -:-
15:00Kvarnsvedens W - Kalmar W -:-
15:00Mallbackens W - Lidkopings FK W -:-
16:00Assi W - Umea W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

19:00Basel - Xamax -:-
19:00Lugano - Grasshoppers -:-
19:00Sion - Thun -:-
19:00Young Boys - Luzern -:-
19:00Zurich - St. Gallen -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Promotion

16:00Basel II - Munsingen -:-
16:00Bruhl - Stade Nyonnais -:-
16:00Cham - Zurich II -:-
16:00Koniz - Yverdon -:-
16:00La Chaux-De-Fonds - Bavois -:-
16:00Sion II - Bellinzona -:-
16:00Wohlen - Breitenrain -:-
16:00YF Juventus - Lausanne Ouchy -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

16:00Azzurri Lausanne - Vevey -:-
16:00Chenois - Thun II -:-
16:00Echallens - Lausanne II -:-
16:00Martigny - Etoile-Carouge -:-
16:00Meyrin - Lancy -:-
16:00Oberwallis Naters - Bulle -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

16:00Biel - Solothurn -:-
16:00Buochs - Black Stars -:-
16:00Delemont - Zug -:-
16:00Grasshopper II - Bassecourt -:-
16:00Luzern II - Schotz -:-
16:00Old Boys - Langenthal -:-
16:00Zofingen - Goldau -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

16:00Eschen - Baden -:-
16:00Gossau - United Zurich -:-
16:00Linth - Hongg -:-
16:00Mendrisio - Kosova -:-
16:00Thalwil - Red Star Zurich -:-
16:00Tuggen - Winterthur II -:-
16:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - St. Gallen II -:-

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

19:00Servette Geneve FC W - Grasshoppers W -:-
19:00Yverdon W - Luzern W -:-

SYRIA: Syria Cup

21:00Al Karamah - Tishreen -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

14:30Kuktosh - Istaravshan -:-
14:30Panjsher - Khatlon -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

15:00Simba - Biashara Mara United -:-

THAILAND: Thai Premier League

12:45Nakhon Ratchasima - Port MTI FC -:-
13:00Trat FC - Chiangrai Utd -:-
14:00Chiangmai FC - Prachuap -:-
14:00Sukhothai - Chainat -:-
15:00Suphanburi - PTT Rayong -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

18:00Konyaspor - Akhisarspor -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

14:45Energetik - Ahal -:-
14:45Sagadam - Altyn Asyr -:-
15:30Kopetdag Asgabat - Balkan -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League - Relegation Group

16:00Desna - Arsenal Kiev -:-
16:00Karpaty - Olimpik Donetsk -:-
16:00Vorskla Poltava - Ch. Odessa -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

13:00Mykolaiv - Dnipro-1 -:-
16:00Hirnyk-Sport - Volyn Lutsk -:-
16:00Kolos Kovalyovka - Obolon Brovar Kyjev -:-
16:00Kramatorsk - Metalist 1925 -:-
16:00Rukh Vynnyky - Sumy -:-
16:30CancelledZirka Kropyvnytskyi - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

16:00Hornostayivka - Nikopol -:-
16:00Kalush - Bukovyna -:-
16:00Kyiv-Sviatoshyn - Zhytomyr -:-
16:00Mykolaiv 2 - Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih -:-
16:00Nova Kakhovka - Krystal -:-
16:00Nyva Ternopil - Minaj -:-
16:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Nyva Vinnytsya -:-
16:00Real Pharma - Kremin -:-
16:00Tavriya - MFC Metalurh -:-
16:00Veres-Rivne - Cherkashchyna-Ak. -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League - Winners stage

11:00Zorya U21 - Oleksandriya U21 -:-
12:00Shakhtar Donetsk U21 - Vorskla Poltava U21 -:-
13:00Dynamo Kiev U21 - Arsenal Kiev U21 -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League - Losers stage

11:00Desna U21 - Mariupol U21 -:-
11:00Karpaty U21 - Lviv U21 -:-
11:00CancelledOlimpik Donetsk U21 - Ch. Odessa U21 -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

20:00Dibba Al Fujairah - Bani Yas -:-
20:00Emirates Club - Al Sharjah -:-
20:00Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Fujairah -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

20:00Defensor Sp. - Fenix -:-
20:00Juventud - River Plate -:-
20:00Rampla Juniors - Nacional -:-

USA: MLS

01:00Orlando City - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
03:00Real Salt Lake - Atlanta United -:-
04:30Los Angeles FC - Montreal Impact -:-
21:30Chicago Fire - New York City -:-

USA: USL Championship

01:00New York Red Bulls 2 - North Carolina -:-

USA: USL League Two

01:00North Carolina II - Tobacco Road -:-
01:30Kaw Valley - Thunder Bay Chill -:-
01:30Peachtree City MOBA - Tormenta II -:-
01:30Western Mass Pioneers - Portland Phoenix -:-
02:30Menace - WSA Winnipeg -:-
03:00Calgary-Foothills - TSS Rovers -:-
03:15Albion Hurricanes - Houston FC -:-
04:00Breakers FC - Golden State Force -:-
04:00Portland U23 - Seattle U23 -:-

USA: NWSL Women

00:00Sky Blue W - Portland Thorns W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

14:45Din. Samarkand - Qizilqum -:-
14:45Termez Surkhon - Kokand 1912 -:-
15:50Navbahor Namangan - Andijan -:-
16:00Met. Bekobod - Bunyodkor -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura - Play Offs

00:00Zamora - Mineros -:-
22:00Zulia - Caracas -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Apertura - Play Offs

21:30Real Frontera - Gran V. -:-
21:30Yaracuy - Universidad Central -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

12:00Da Nang - Gia Lai -:-
12:00Khanh Hoa - BHTS Quang Nam -:-
14:00Ho Chi Minh - Song Lam Nghe An -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

02:00Forward Madison (Usa) - Hertha Berlin (Ger) -:-
21:00Buffalo (Usa) - St. Pauli (Ger) -:-

WORLD: World Cup U20

15:30Portugal U20 - South Korea U20 -:-
18:00France U20 - Saudi Arabia U20 -:-
18:00Panama U20 - Mali U20 -:-
20:30Argentina U20 - South Africa U20 -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

14:00England W - Denmark W -:-
16:00France W - Thailand W -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00Kabwe - Red Arrows -:-
15:00Mufulira - Green Buffaloes FC -:-
15:00Nakambala Leopards - Lusaka Dynamos -:-
15:00Zanaco - Prison Leopards -:-
15:00ZESCO - Kitwe United -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

15:00Chicken Inn - Black Rhinos -:-
15:00Herentals - Chapungu Utd -:-
15:00Yadah - Platinum -:-
15:00ZPC Kariba - Manica -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version