REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » Odds

ALBANIA: Albanian Cup

16:00Teuta - Skenderbeu -:-
16:00Vllaznia - Laci -:-

ANDORRA: Andorra Cup

20:30Inter Escaldes - Sant Julia -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

17:00Petro Atletico - Academica -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

00:15San Martin T. - Chacarita Juniors -:- [ 2.12 | 3.08 | 3.58 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

20:30Berazategui - El Porvenir -:-
20:30Claypole - General Lamadrid -:-
20:30Ituzaingo - Midland -:-
20:30Laferrere - Victoriano A. -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

23:30PostponedTigre - Independiente -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

12:30Van - Pyunik Yerevan -:- [ 2.12 | 3.00 | 3.36 ]
14:30Alashkert - Urartu -:- [ 2.02 | 3.00 | 3.68 ]

ARMENIA: First League

13:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - BKMA -:-
13:00Shirak Gyumri 2 - West Armenia -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League

16:30Persepolis (Irn) - Al Wahda (Uae) -:-
17:00Pakhtakor (Uzb) - Tractor (Irn) -:-
19:00Goa (Ind) - Al Rayyan (Qat) -:-
20:00Al-Sadd (Qat) - Foolad (Irn) -:-
20:00Al Sharjah (Uae) - Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) -:-
20:00Al Wehdat (Jor) - Al-Nassr (Sau) -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Qualification

12:00PostponedDaegu (Kor) - Chiangrai Utd (Tha) -:-
12:00CancelledPohang (Kor) - Ratchaburi (Tha) -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup - Qualification - Play Offs

12:30Abahani Limited (Ban) - Club Eagles (Mdv) -:-
16:00Bengaluru (Ind) - Nepal Army (Nep) -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

11:35Adelaide United - Macarthur FC -:- [ 2.40 | 3.62 | 2.83 ]

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

11:30Sydney Olympic - Wollongong Wolves -:- [ 2.19 | 3.78 | 2.99 ]

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

18:30Grazer - FC Juniors -:- [ 2.35 | 3.52 | 2.90 ]
18:30Liefering - Austria Vienna II -:- [ 1.60 | 4.24 | 5.15 ]
20:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - BW Linz -:- [ 4.06 | 3.94 | 1.80 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amazonense

21:30Nacional-AM - JC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

00:30Vitoria - Doce Mel -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense - Second stage

20:30Gama - Luziania -:-
20:30Taguatinga Esporte - Unai EC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba

20:00Estrela do Norte - Vilavelhense -:-
20:00SAO Mateus - Serra -:-
20:00Vitoria ES - Rio Branco-VN -:-
23:30Real Noroeste - Pinheiros -:-
00:00Rio Branco ES - Desportiva Ferroviaria -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano

20:30Ipora - Vila Nova FC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

22:00Acao - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-
22:00Dom Bosco - Cuiaba Esporte -:-
22:00Luverdense - Acao -:-
22:00Luverdense - Pocone -:-
22:00Operario VG - Gremio Sorriso -:-
22:00Sinop - Nova Mutum -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro

21:00Boa - Tombense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

21:00Rio Branco PR - Londrina -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

01:00Ferroviaria - Corinthians -:- [ 3.50 | 3.20 | 2.18 ]
01:00Santo Andre - Sao Bento -:- [ 1.81 | 3.48 | 4.66 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

20:00Central SC - Afogados da Ingazeira -:-
20:00Vera Cruz - Salgueiro -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

20:45Picos - AE Altos -:-
20:45Tiradentes-PI - River-PI -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano

21:00Atletico Gloriense - Boca Junior -:-
22:50Confianca - Sergipe -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - First stage

21:00Costa Rica - Comercial MS -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

00:00Cianorte - Santa Cruz -:- [ 2.90 | 3.10 | 2.42 ]
02:30CSA - Remo -:-
00:00America MG - Ferroviario -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

15:00Minyor Pernik - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
16:00Neftochimic Burgas - Strumska Slava -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

16:00Chernomorets 1919 - Rozova Dolina -:-
16:00Gorski Izvor - Maritsa Plovdiv -:-
16:00Levski Karlovo - Dimitrovgrad -:-
16:00Rodopa Smolyan - Zagorets -:-
16:00Sokol Markovo - Nesebar -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

16:00Belasitsa - Bansko -:-
16:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
16:00Rilski Sportist - Perun -:-
16:00Vladaya - Razlog -:-

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

17:30Ludogorets - CSKA Sofia -:- [ 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.14 ]

CAMEROON: Elite One

15:00Cotonsport - Canon Yaounde -:-
16:00Dragon de Yaounde - Bamenda -:- [ 3.08 | 2.75 | 2.42 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

03:00Patriotas - Once Caldas -:- [ 2.50 | 2.92 | 3.09 ]

COLOMBIA: Copa Colombia

22:30Llaneros - Cartagena -:- [ 2.12 | 3.00 | 3.46 ]
00:30Valledupar - Boca Juniors -:- [ 1.93 | 3.10 | 3.86 ]

CROATIA: 3. HNL South

16:30Hrvace - GOSK Dubrovnik -:-
16:30Jadran LP - Sloga Mravince -:-
16:30Kamen Ivanbegovina - Vodice -:-
16:30Neretva - Primorac Biograd -:-
16:30Neretvanac - Urania Baska Voda -:-
16:30OSK Otok - Uskok Klis -:-
16:30RNK Split - Zmaj Blato -:-
16:30Zmaj Makarska - HV Posedarje -:-

CROATIA: Croatian Cup

18:00Istra 1961 - Rijeka -:- [ 6.15 | 3.74 | 1.51 ]

CYPRUS: Division 2

15:00Achyronas Liopetriou - Alki Oroklini -:- [ 2.81 | 3.30 | 2.27 ]
15:00Anagennisi Derynia - ASIL Lysi -:- [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]
15:00Aris - Zakakiou -:- [ 1.21 | 6.00 | 9.30 ]
15:00Chloraka - Ayia Napa -:- [ 5.70 | 4.20 | 1.45 ]
15:00Othellos Athienou - Omonia Aradippou -:- [ 1.69 | 3.60 | 4.28 ]
15:00Thoi Lakatamias - Omonia Psevda -:- [ 3.46 | 3.60 | 1.85 ]
15:00Xylotympou - Kouris Erimi -:- [ 1.93 | 3.40 | 3.46 ]
15:00Ypsonas - Digenis Akritas -:- [ 4.08 | 3.60 | 1.72 ]
17:00Sotiras - Paeek -:- [ 2.93 | 3.24 | 2.22 ]

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

16:00Anorthosis - APOEL -:- [ 2.19 | 3.20 | 3.30 ]
18:30Ol. Nicosia - AEL Limassol -:- [ 4.00 | 3.30 | 1.92 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Plzen - Zlin -:- [ 1.33 | 5.25 | 8.80 ]
18:00Jablonec - Sparta Prague -:- [ 3.46 | 3.62 | 2.04 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

16:00Usti nad Labem - Vysehrad -:- [ 1.25 | 5.85 | 9.50 ]
16:30Blansko - Vlasim -:- [ 2.41 | 3.28 | 2.77 ]
16:30Hradec Kralove - Mas Taborsko -:- [ 1.32 | 5.05 | 8.30 ]
16:30Lisen - Dukla Prague -:- [ 2.27 | 3.28 | 3.04 ]
16:30Trinec - Zizkov -:- [ 2.61 | 3.40 | 2.47 ]
16:30Varnsdorf - Chrudim -:- [ 2.41 | 3.28 | 2.76 ]

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14:30RCK - AS Vita Club -:-
16:30AC Rangers - Mazembe -:-
16:30Maniema - Renaissance -:-
16:30Sanga Balende - Simba -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

00:00Olmedo - Dep. Cuenca -:- [ 2.97 | 3.36 | 2.30 ]
19:15Delfin - Macara -:-
21:30LDU Quito - Manta -:-
22:00U. Catolica - Emelec -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

22:00Chacaritas - Santo Domingo -:-
22:00Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo -:-
22:00LDU Portoviejo - Atl. Porteno -:- [ 2.12 | 3.10 | 3.34 ]

EGYPT: Premier League

21:30Pyramids - Misr Lel Makkasa -:- [ 1.85 | 3.30 | 3.86 ]

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

21:30Al Ahly - Al Nasr -:-
21:30Zamalek - Haras El Hodood -:-

ENGLAND: FA Youth Cup

16:00Aston Villa U18 - Burton U18 -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

13:00Milling Hotspurs - Mhlume -:-
13:00Young Buffaloes - Malanti Chiefs -:-
15:30PostponedBlack Swallows - Mbabane Swallows -:-
15:30Manzini Wanderers - Mbabane Highlanders -:-
15:30Royal Leopards - Denver -:-
15:30Tambankulu - Moneni Pirates -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Play Offs

21:00Dortmund - Manchester City -:- [ 5.00 | 4.54 | 1.68 ]
21:00Liverpool - Real Madrid -:- [ 2.06 | 4.08 | 3.52 ]

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

16:00NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn -:-
17:00TB Tvoroyri - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-
19:30Streymur - Toftir -:-
20:00HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur -:-
20:00Vikingur - Klaksvik -:- [ 5.70 | 4.20 | 1.45 ]

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:00Clermont - Amiens -:- [ 1.59 | 3.60 | 7.00 ]

FRANCE: National

18:45Concarneau - Red Star -:- [ 2.84 | 2.78 | 2.75 ]
18:45Le Mans - Creteil -:- [ 2.14 | 3.06 | 3.64 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

18:30Holstein Kiel - Hannover -:- [ 2.22 | 3.40 | 3.11 ]
18:30VfL Osnabruck - Regensburg -:- [ 2.91 | 3.34 | 2.47 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

18:00Wuppertaler - B. Monchengladbach II -:-
19:30Fortuna Koln - Ahlen -:-
19:30RW Essen - Lippstadt -:-
19:30Straelen - Koln II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

19:00Grossaspach - Alzenau -:-

GIBRALTAR: Gibraltar Cup

18:30Lincoln Red Imps - Lynx -:-
20:45Glacis United - Mons Calpe -:-

GREECE: Football League

14:00Almopos - O. Volos -:-
14:00Apollon Pontou - Pierikos -:-
14:00Aspropyrgos Enosis - Ialisos -:-
14:00Kalamata - Asteras Vlachioti -:-
14:00Kallithea - Rodos -:-
14:00Niki Volos - Santorini -:-
14:00PAE Egaleo - Episkopi -:-
14:00Panserraikos - Veria -:-
14:00PO Triglia - Kavala -:-
14:00Thesprotos - Kozani -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

20:00Deportivo Achuapa - Xelaju -:-
21:00Sanarate - Antigua -:-
23:00Coban Imperial - Iztapa -:-
23:00Guastatoya - Santa Lucia -:-
23:00Municipal - Malacateco -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - East

16:30Balassagyarmat - Sajobabony -:-
16:30BVSC-Zuglo - Jaszberenyi -:-
16:30Eger SE - Cegledi -:-
16:30Mezokovesd-Zsory II - DVTK II -:-
16:30Putnok - Fuzesgyarmati SK -:-
16:30SBTC - Debrecen II -:-
16:30Senyo Carnifex - Gyongyosi -:-
16:30Tallya - Hatvan -:-
16:30Tiszafuredi - Tiszaujvaros -:-
16:30Tiszakecske - Kisvarda II -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

11:00Ujpest II - Szegedi -:-
16:30Dabas-Gyon - Szekszardi -:-
16:30Ferencvaros II - Ivancsa -:-
16:30Korosladany MSK - Hodmezovasarhely FC -:-
16:30Kozarmisleny SE - Honved II -:-
16:30Majosi - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-
16:30Monori - FC Dabas -:-
16:30Paks II - Rakosmenti KSK -:-
16:30Taksony - Vac -:-
18:00Kecskemeti TE - ESMTK Budapest -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

15:00Veszprem - Tatabanya -:-
16:30Balatonfuredi - SC Sopron -:-
16:30BKV Elore - Lipot -:-
16:30Erdi - Szabadkikoto -:-
16:30Gardony Varosi - Nagyatadi -:-
16:30Komaromi VSE - Papai Perutz -:-
16:30MOL Fehervar II - Nagykanizsa -:-
16:30Mosonmagyarovari TE - Bicskei -:-
16:30Puskas Academy II - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
16:30Zalaegerszegi II - Menfocsanak -:-

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

17:30Kisvarda - Ujpest -:- [ 2.59 | 3.26 | 2.73 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

15:00Olbia - Como -:- [ 3.24 | 3.20 | 2.20 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

15:00Palermo - Foggia -:- [ 2.38 | 3.04 | 3.06 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

15:00Arconatese - Bra -:- [ 3.17 | 3.20 | 2.12 ]
15:00Casale - PDHA -:- [ 3.06 | 3.20 | 2.17 ]
15:00Castellanzese - Chieri -:- [ 1.45 | 4.20 | 5.70 ]
15:00Folgore Caratese - Imperia -:- [ 1.87 | 3.40 | 3.66 ]
15:00Fossano - Caronnese -:- [ 5.70 | 3.74 | 1.51 ]
15:00Gozzano - Saluzzo -:-
15:00Lavagnese - Borgosesia -:-
15:00Legnano - HSL Derthona -:-
15:00PostponedSanremese - Citta di Varese -:-
15:00Vado - Sestri Levante -:- [ 4.82 | 4.00 | 1.55 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

15:00Breno - Seregno -:- [ 2.81 | 3.20 | 2.32 ]
15:00Caravaggio - Villa Alme -:- [ 2.93 | 3.24 | 2.22 ]
15:00Crema - Brusaporto -:-
15:00Fanfulla - Scanzorosciate -:-
15:00NibionnOggiono - Real Calepina -:-
15:00Ponte San Pietro - USD Casatese -:-
15:00Sona - Ciserano-Bergamo -:-
15:00Tritium - Calvina -:-
15:00Vis Nova Giussano - Franciacorta -:- [ 3.82 | 3.40 | 1.82 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

15:00Ambrosiana - Adriese -:- [ 2.27 | 3.30 | 2.81 ]
15:00ArzignanoChiampo - San Giorgio-Sedico -:- [ 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.50 ]
15:00Belluno - Manzanese -:-
15:00Chions - Campodarsego -:- [ 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.02 ]
15:00Cjarlins Muzane - Cartigliano -:- [ 3.06 | 3.30 | 2.12 ]
15:00Delta Porto Tolle - Virtus Bolzano -:-
15:00Este - Caldiero Terme -:-
15:00Feltre - Montebelluna -:-
15:00Trento - Luparense -:- [ 1.77 | 3.60 | 3.82 ]
15:00Union Clodiense - Mestre -:- [ 1.77 | 3.60 | 3.82 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

15:00Correggese - Aglianese Calcio -:- [ 4.08 | 3.74 | 1.69 ]
15:00Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza Pozzi -:-
15:00Lentigione - Marignanese -:- [ 1.34 | 4.50 | 7.30 ]
15:00Mezzolara - Prato -:- [ 2.81 | 3.30 | 2.27 ]
15:00Real Forte Querceta - Forli -:- [ 1.93 | 3.50 | 3.36 ]
15:00Rimini - Pro Livorno -:- [ 2.02 | 3.60 | 3.06 ]
15:00Sammaurese - Fiorenzuola -:-
15:00Sasso Marconi - G.S. Bagnolese -:-
15:00SCD Progresso - Corticella -:- [ 1.51 | 3.74 | 5.70 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

15:00Cannara - Tiferno Lerchi -:-
15:00Follonica Gavorrano - ACN Siena -:- [ 1.77 | 3.60 | 3.82 ]
15:00Grassina - Sangiovannese -:-
15:00Lornano Badesse - Ostia Mare -:- [ 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.28 ]
15:00Montespaccato - Flaminia -:- [ 1.51 | 3.74 | 5.70 ]
15:00Montevarchi Calcio - Foligno -:-
15:00San Donato - UC Sinalunghese -:- [ 1.41 | 4.32 | 6.20 ]
15:00Scandicci - Trastevere Calcio -:- [ 4.28 | 3.40 | 1.75 ]
15:00Trestina - Pianese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:30Cynthialbalonga - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-
14:30Giulianova - Agnonese -:-
14:30Porto Sant'Elpidio - Aprilia -:-
14:30Recanatese - Montegiorgio -:- [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]
14:30Rieti - Fiuggi -:- [ 2.27 | 3.30 | 2.81 ]
14:30S. N. Notaresco - Castelnuovo Vomano -:- [ 1.59 | 3.74 | 4.82 ]
14:30US Tolentino - Castelfidardo -:-
14:30Vastese - Matese -:-
14:30PostponedVastogirardi - Campobasso -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

15:00Arzachena - Latina -:-
15:00Calcio Giugliano - Cassino -:-
15:00Gladiator - Savoia -:- [ 6.20 | 4.32 | 1.41 ]
15:00Insieme Formia - Vis Artena -:-
15:00Latte Dolce - Carbonia -:-
15:00Muravera - Afragolese -:- [ 1.55 | 4.00 | 4.82 ]
15:00Nocerina - Monterosi FC -:-
15:00Nuova Florida - Lanusei Calcio -:- [ 3.17 | 3.20 | 2.12 ]
15:00SS Nola 1925 - Torres -:- [ 2.12 | 3.20 | 3.17 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

15:00Altamura - Gravina -:- [ 1.31 | 4.74 | 7.80 ]
15:00Audace Cerignola - Puteolana -:-
15:00Bitonto - Sorrento -:- [ 1.64 | 3.74 | 4.42 ]
15:00Fidelis Andria - Citta di Fasano -:-
15:00Francavilla - Casarano -:-
15:00Lavello - Brindisi -:-
15:00Molfetta Calcio - Real Aversa -:- [ 1.64 | 3.50 | 4.84 ]
15:00Portici 1906 - Picerno -:- [ 4.82 | 3.74 | 1.59 ]
15:00Taranto - A.C.D. Nardo -:- [ 1.45 | 4.20 | 5.70 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:30ACR Messina - Dattilo -:- [ 1.34 | 4.50 | 7.30 ]
14:30AS Acireale - Gelbison Cilento -:-
14:30Biancavilla - Castrovillari -:-
14:30Cittanovese - FC Messina -:- [ 3.82 | 3.30 | 1.87 ]
14:30Licata - Rotonda -:-
14:30Marina di Ragusa - Roccella -:-
14:30Rende - San Luca -:-
14:30S. Agata - Paterno -:-
14:30Troina - Santa Maria Cilento -:- [ 2.32 | 3.10 | 2.86 ]

ITALY: Primavera 2

11:30Benevento U19 - Frosinone U19 -:-
14:00Napoli U19 - Spezia U19 -:-
15:00Cremonese U19 - Pordenone U19 -:-
15:00Crotone U19 - Cosenza U19 -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Primavera

13:00Lazio U19 - Verona U19 -:-
15:00Fiorentina U19 - Genoa U19 -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

11:00Cerezo Osaka - Tokushima -:- [ 1.98 | 3.44 | 3.96 ]
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Avispa Fukuoka -:- [ 1.23 | 6.35 | 12.50 ]
12:00Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka -:- [ 2.58 | 3.20 | 2.88 ]
12:30Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:- [ 2.26 | 3.06 | 3.60 ]

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

11:00Ordabasy - FC Astana -:- [ 3.74 | 3.46 | 1.96 ]
12:00Kaspij Aktau - K. Almaty -:- [ 5.10 | 4.04 | 1.61 ]
13:00Tobol - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:- [ 1.45 | 4.10 | 7.50 ]
14:00Atyrau - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:- [ 2.92 | 3.30 | 2.38 ]
16:00Turan - Taraz -:- [ 3.20 | 3.38 | 2.18 ]

KUWAIT: Premier League

21:00Al-Fahaheel - Al Qadisiya -:-
21:00Al Salmiya - Kazma SC -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

19:00Banga 2 - FK Panevezys 2 -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

19:30Fola - Dudelange -:-
19:30Hesperange - UNA Strassen -:-
19:30Mondorf - Jeunesse Esch -:-
19:30Union Titus Petange - Wiltz -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Mighty Wanderers - Ntopwa -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

00:00Tlaxcala - Zacatecas Mineros -:- [ 2.43 | 3.20 | 2.79 ]
02:05Tampico Madero - Dorados de Sinaloa -:- [ 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.36 ]
04:05Cimarrones de Sonora - Correcaminos -:- [ 1.42 | 4.34 | 7.00 ]
00:00Leones Negros - Alebrijes Oaxaca -:- [ 2.95 | 3.16 | 2.38 ]

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

17:00Arsenal Tivat - Igalo -:- [ 2.27 | 3.00 | 3.07 ]
17:00Berane - Mornar Bar -:- [ 3.68 | 3.00 | 2.02 ]
17:00Bokelj - Jedinstvo -:- [ 2.63 | 2.88 | 2.60 ]
17:00Grbalj - Drezga -:- [ 1.87 | 3.24 | 3.86 ]
17:00Kom Podgorica - Ibar -:- [ 1.65 | 3.44 | 4.92 ]

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League

00:00Atlanta Utd (Usa) - Alajuelense (Cos) -:- [ 1.34 | 4.74 | 7.20 ]
02:00Portland Timbers (Usa) - Marathon (Hon) -:- [ 1.59 | 4.50 | 4.88 ]
04:00Cruz Azul (Mex) - Arcahaie (Hai) -:- [ 1.02 | 17.00 | 56.00 ]
00:00Toronto FC (Can) - Club Leon (Mex) -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

13:00Makedonija GP - Borec -:-
13:00Pelister - Sileks -:-
13:00Shkendija - Akademija Pandev -:-
13:00Shkupi - Belasica -:-
13:00Struga Trim & Lum - Rabotnicki -:- [ 2.02 | 3.24 | 3.36 ]
13:00Vardar - Renova -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

01:00Sporting Cristal - Dep. Municipal -:- [ 1.27 | 5.25 | 10.50 ]
20:15AD Cantolao - Cienciano -:- [ 3.01 | 3.30 | 2.30 ]
22:30Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima -:- [ 2.54 | 2.89 | 3.03 ]

POLAND: Division 1

13:00Puszcza - Radomiak Radom -:- [ 3.05 | 2.94 | 2.49 ]
19:00Termalica B-B. - Korona Kielce -:- [ 1.77 | 3.52 | 4.78 ]

POLAND: Division 2

13:00Lech Poznan 2 - Pruszkow -:- [ 2.40 | 3.20 | 2.60 ]
13:00Polkowice - Ol. Grudziadz -:- [ 1.45 | 4.20 | 5.70 ]
13:00S. Rzeszow - Garbarnia -:- [ 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.08 ]
16:30Hutnik Krakow - Blekitni Stargard -:- [ 2.22 | 3.30 | 2.86 ]
17:00Bytovia Bytow - KKS Kalisz -:- [ 2.47 | 3.32 | 2.63 ]
17:00PostponedGKS Katowice - Elblag -:- [ 1.38 | 4.80 | 6.30 ]
18:00Lublin - Suwalki -:- [ 2.93 | 3.24 | 2.22 ]
18:00Ostroda - Skra -:- [ 3.46 | 3.40 | 1.93 ]
19:30Chojniczanka - Slask Wroclaw 2 -:- [ 1.82 | 3.60 | 3.66 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

12:00Avia Swidnik - Jutrzenka Giebultow -:- [ 1.31 | 5.30 | 7.70 ]
13:00Cracovia 2 - Chelmianka Chelm -:- [ 2.22 | 3.40 | 2.80 ]
15:00Biala Podlaska - Wolka Pelkinska -:- [ 3.46 | 3.40 | 1.93 ]
16:00Stal Krasnik - Wiazownica -:- [ 2.48 | 3.42 | 2.48 ]
16:00Wisla Pulawy - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:- [ 1.26 | 5.00 | 9.40 ]
17:00LKS Lagow - Sandomierz -:- [ 1.77 | 3.74 | 3.66 ]
17:00Orleta Radzyn - Wisloka Debica -:- [ 3.06 | 3.30 | 2.12 ]
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Podhale Nowy Targ -:- [ 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.60 ]
17:00Sokol Sieniawa - Lewart Lubartow -:- [ 1.45 | 4.20 | 5.70 ]

POLAND: Polish Cup

17:30Cracovia - Rakow -:- [ 3.26 | 3.18 | 2.35 ]

PORTUGAL: Taca Revelacao U23

16:00Leixoes U23 - Benfica U23 -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group

15:30Calarasi - Mioveni -:- [ 2.32 | 3.00 | 2.97 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group

10:00Comuna Recea - Metaloglobus Bucharest -:- [ 3.15 | 3.18 | 2.23 ]
11:00CSM Slatina - Ripensia Timisoara -:- [ 2.28 | 3.08 | 3.16 ]
16:00Concordia - Aerostar -:- [ 1.42 | 4.22 | 6.10 ]
16:00Gloria Buzau - Unirea Slobozia -:- [ 1.82 | 3.24 | 4.24 ]
16:00U. Cluj - Pandurii -:- [ 1.26 | 5.50 | 8.20 ]
16:00Viitorul Tg. Jiu - Petrolul -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup

18:00Univ. Craiova - Viitorul Tg. Jiu -:- [ 1.33 | 4.94 | 10.00 ]

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 2

10:00Chita - Zenit 2 -:-
14:00CancelledZenit Irkutsk - Zvezda St. Peterburg -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League - Championship Group

11:00CSKA Moscow U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 -:-
11:00Rubin Kazan U19 - Krasnodar U19 -:-
11:00Zenit U19 - Sochi U19 -:-
12:00Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-
16:30FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League - Relegation Group

09:00Ufa U19 - Tambov U19 -:-
10:00Ural U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 -:-
11:00Konoplev Academy U19 - Arsenal Tula U19 -:-
12:00UOR U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 -:-
14:00R. Volgograd U19 - Khimki U19 -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

20:45Cosmos - Pennarossa -:-
20:45Tre Fiori - Cailungo -:-
20:45Virtus - Tre Penne -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

20:35Al Jeel - Al Jabalain -:- [ 5.70 | 3.74 | 1.51 ]
20:45Al Draih - Al Thuqbah -:-
21:00Al-Hazem - Al-Shoalah -:- [ 1.45 | 4.20 | 5.70 ]
21:10Arar - Al Najoom -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

16:00BASK - Sremcica -:-
16:00Brodarac - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
16:00BSK Borca - Radnicki Beograd -:-
16:00Crvena Zvezda MML - Batajnica -:-
16:00OFK Beograd - Stepojevac Vaga -:-
16:00Polet Dorcol - Jedinstvo Surcin -:-
16:00Radnicki Obrenovac - Lokomotiva Beograd -:-
16:00TEK Sloga - Mladenovac -:-
16:00Teleoptik - Lestane -:-
16:00Zvezdara - Studentski Grad -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

16:001. Maj Ruma - Sloga Conoplja -:-
16:00Backa 1901 - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
16:00Hajduk 1912 - Borac Sakule -:-
16:00Kozara BVS - Becej -:-
16:00Omladinac NB - Mladost GAT -:-
16:00Radnicki 1912 - Jedinstvo SP -:-
16:00Stari Banovci - Sloboda NK -:-
16:00Stari Grad - Feniks 1995 -:-
16:00Vojvodina Perlez - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-
16:00Vrsac - Tisa Adorjan -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

16:00Car Konstantin - Sindelic -:-
16:00Medosevac - Paracin -:-
16:00Moravac - Dunav Prahovo -:-
16:00Morava Vladicin Han - Radnicki S. -:-
16:00Radan Lebane - Trstenik -:-
16:00Rembas - Pcinja -:-
16:00Timocanin - Kablovi -:-
16:00Toplicanin - SFS Borac -:-
16:00Vlasina - Buducnost Popovac -:-
16:00Zupa - Timok -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

16:00Bane Raska - Takovo -:-
16:00Buducnost Arilje - Sloboda -:-
16:00Gruza - Susica -:-
16:00Josanica - Trepca -:-
16:00Macva Bogatic - Mladi Radnik -:-
16:00Sloga Pozega - Jedinstvo U. -:-
16:00Sumadija Arandjelovac - Sloga Petrovac -:-
16:00Zeleznicar Lajkovac - Buducnost Krusik -:-

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup - Final Stage

13:30Banska Bystrica - Dun. Streda -:- [ 4.14 | 3.92 | 1.73 ]
15:30Slovan Bratislava - Petrzalka -:- [ 1.20 | 6.80 | 10.50 ]

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:00PostponedTS Galaxy - Orlando Pirates -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

15:00Cape Town All Stars - Uthongathi -:-
15:00Jomo Cosmos - Cape Town Spurs -:-
15:00Steenberg United - Bizana Pondo Chiefs -:-
15:00TS Sporting - Sekhukhune -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Qualification

02:30Santos (Bra) - San Lorenzo (Arg) -:- [ 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.52 ]
00:15Gremio (Bra) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Qualification

02:30Penarol (Uru) - Cerro Largo (Uru) -:- [ 1.66 | 3.64 | 4.96 ]
00:15Fenix (Uru) - Montevideo City (Uru) -:- [ 2.70 | 3.26 | 2.47 ]

SOUTH KOREA: Korean Cup

12:00Ansan Greeners - Asan -:- [ 2.22 | 3.10 | 3.06 ]
12:00Busan Kyotong - Gwangju FC -:- [ 9.30 | 5.50 | 1.23 ]
12:00Cheongju - Gangwon -:- [ 9.40 | 5.00 | 1.26 ]
12:00Daejeon - Suwon Bluewings -:- [ 4.42 | 3.74 | 1.64 ]
12:00Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeju Utd -:- [ 4.82 | 3.74 | 1.59 ]
12:00Gimhae - Bucheon FC 1995 -:- [ 3.86 | 3.30 | 1.85 ]
12:00Gyeongnam - Mokpo City -:- [ 1.82 | 3.40 | 3.82 ]
12:00Incheon - Anyang -:- [ 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.28 ]
12:00Pocheon - Yangju -:- [ 3.46 | 3.74 | 1.82 ]
12:00Seongnam - Busan -:- [ 1.64 | 3.74 | 4.42 ]
12:00Suwon City - Jeonnam -:- [ 2.12 | 3.30 | 3.06 ]
12:30Seoul - Seoul E. -:- [ 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.08 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga2

19:00Rayo Vallecano - Mirandes -:- [ 1.96 | 3.32 | 4.26 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 - Promotion Group

17:00San Fernando - Linares -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9 - Promotion Group

18:00Antequera - Mancha -:-
18:00El Palo - Torredonjimeno -:-
18:00Velez - Almeria B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9 - Relegation Group

18:00CD Alhaurino - Jaen -:-
18:00Estepona - Atletico de Porcuna -:- [ 2.32 | 3.20 | 2.81 ]
18:00Melilla CD - CP Almeria -:-
18:00Motril - Loja -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9 - Second stage

18:00Alhaurin - Huetor Vega -:-
18:00Juventud Torremolinos - Huetor Tajar -:- [ 1.62 | 3.74 | 4.58 ]
18:00Malaga B - CD Torreperogil -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10 - Promotion Group

18:00Ciudad de Lucena - Xerez D.F.C. -:-
18:00Puente Genil - Ceuta -:-
18:00San Roque - Xerez CD -:- [ 3.04 | 3.19 | 2.18 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10 - Relegation Group

18:00Castilleja CF - Cabecense -:- [ 1.75 | 3.40 | 4.28 ]
18:00CD Gerena - Arcos CF -:- [ 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.08 ]
18:00Coria C.F. - Conil -:- [ 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.40 ]
18:00Sevilla FC C - Lebrijana -:- [ 1.64 | 3.74 | 4.42 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10 - Second stage

18:00CD Utrera - Los Barrios -:- [ 1.62 | 3.74 | 4.58 ]
18:00Cordoba B - Rota -:- [ 1.21 | 5.50 | 10.50 ]
18:00Pozoblanco - Antoniano -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

17:00SD Tenisca - Santa Ursula -:-
20:00Las Palmas C - Villa Santa Brigida -:- [ 1.51 | 3.74 | 5.70 ]

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13 - Promotion Group

20:00Aguilas FC - Cartagena B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17 - Relegation Group

18:00Atletico Monzon - Sabinanigo -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

19:30PostponedBavois - Bellinzona -:-
19:30Cham - Basel II -:-
20:00Etoile-Carouge - Sion II -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

17:00Kriens - Servette -:-
18:00Grasshoppers - St. Gallen -:-

SYRIA: Premier League

14:00Al-Sahel - Al-Ittihad -:-
14:00Al Shorta - Al Karamah -:-
14:00Al Wahda - Foutoua -:-
14:00Horriya - Hottin -:-
14:00Jableh - Harjaleh -:-
14:00Tishreen - Al Jaish -:-
14:00Wathbah - Al Taliya -:-

TAIWAN: Premier League

10:00CPC - Red Lions -:-
10:00NTUS - Taipei Tatung -:- [ 9.30 | 5.50 | 1.23 ]
13:00Taichung - Taiwan Steel -:- [ 3.56 | 4.00 | 1.75 ]
13:00Taipower - Hang Yuen -:- [ 1.37 | 4.74 | 6.20 ]

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

18:00Simba - Mtibwa Sugar -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

16:00Anges de Notse - Maranatha -:-
16:00AS Togo-Port - Entente II -:-
16:00Binah - Ifodje -:-
16:00Gbohloe-Su - Dynamic Togolais -:-
16:00OTR - Gomido -:-
16:00Unisport - Sara Sport -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

14:30Monastir - Etoile Sahel -:-
14:30Sfaxien - Olympique Beja -:-
14:30US Tataouine - Esperance Tunis -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

12:30Menemenspor - Samsunspor -:-
15:00Adanaspor AS - Akhisarspor -:-
18:00Balikesirspor - Istanbulspor AS -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

12:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Manisaspor -:-
13:00Malatya - Alemdag -:-
14:00Cankaya FK - 1928 Bucaspor -:- [ 7.70 | 5.00 | 1.30 ]
14:00Edirnespor - Arnavutkoy Bl. -:- [ 2.22 | 3.10 | 3.06 ]
14:00Kemerspor 2003 - Belediye Derince -:-
14:00Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Hopaspor -:-
14:00Nevsehirspor - Payasspor -:-
14:00Ofspor - Diyarbekirspor -:- [ 3.07 | 3.00 | 2.27 ]

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

12:00Agri 1970 - Tepecik -:-
14:00Cengelkoy SK - Karaman Bld. -:- [ 2.27 | 3.10 | 2.94 ]
14:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Yozgatspor 1959 FK -:-
14:00Halide E. - Fethiyespor -:- [ 2.86 | 3.00 | 2.40 ]
14:00Iskenderun - Kahta -:-
14:00Kutahyaspor - Ceyhanspor -:-
14:00Nazillispor - Tekirdagspor -:-
14:00Tokatspor - Yomraspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

14:00Arhavispor - Erbaaspor -:- [ 2.12 | 3.20 | 3.17 ]
14:00Batman Petrolspor - Icel -:-
14:00Carsambaspor - Osmaniyespor -:-
14:00Catalca - Isparta 32 Spor -:- [ 1.93 | 3.30 | 3.56 ]
14:00Cizrespor - Erokspor -:-
14:00Karsiyaka - Sile Yildizspor -:- [ 2.50 | 3.00 | 2.63 ]
14:00Soma Spor - Altindag Bld. -:-
14:00Yalovaspor - Golcukspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4

14:00Adiyamanspor - Silivrispor -:-
14:00Aksaray Bld. - Duzcespor -:- [ 2.22 | 3.24 | 2.93 ]
14:00Bergama Bld. - Kestel -:- [ 1.82 | 3.40 | 3.82 ]
14:00Kelkit - 52 Orduspor -:-
14:00Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu - Karakopru -:-
14:00Kozan - Siirt Ozel -:-
14:00Modafenspor - Bursa -:-
14:00Muglaspor - Bayrampasa -:- [ 2.81 | 3.20 | 2.31 ]

UGANDA: Premier League

15:00Bright Stars - Wakiso Giants -:-
15:00Police - UPDF -:-
15:00Villa - Express -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

11:00Karpaty - Karpaty Halych -:-
13:00Yarud Mariupol - Balkany -:-
14:00Peremoga Dnipro - Metal Kharkiv -:-
14:00Tavriya - MFC Metalurh -:-
14:00Volyn Lutsk 2 - Chernihiv -:-
15:00Bukovyna - Nyva Vinnytsya -:-
16:00Uzhhorod - Chaika -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

17:00Sirius (Swe) - Brommapojkarna (Swe) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

13:00Kitwe United - Nkana -:-
15:00Power Dynamos - Indeni -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.