REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » Odds

AFRICA: African Championship Women

19:00Zambia W - Tunisia W -:-
22:00Togo W - Cameroon W -:-

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification

16:00Tobol (Kaz) - Ferencvaros (Hun) -:- [ 3.72 | 3.58 | 1.93 ]
18:00Bodo/Glimt (Nor) - Klaksvik (Fai) -:- [ 1.07 | 9.90 | 28.00 ]
18:00HJK (Fin) - RFS (Lat) -:- [ 1.78 | 3.78 | 4.20 ]
19:30Dudelange (Lux) - KF Tirana (Alb) -:- [ 2.55 | 3.34 | 2.63 ]
20:00Zrinjski (Bih) - Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) -:- [ 3.28 | 3.14 | 2.26 ]
20:15Maribor (Slo) - Shakhtyor Soligorsk (Blr) -:- [ 1.71 | 3.44 | 4.64 ]
20:30Slovan Bratislava (Svk) - Dinamo Batumi (Geo) -:- [ 1.64 | 3.80 | 5.25 ]

EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Qualification

17:00Inter Turku (Fin) - Drita (Kos) -:-
20:00Vikingur (Fai) - Europa FC (Gib) -:-

AFRICA: COSAFA Cup

14:00Mauritius - Eswatini -:-
17:00Lesotho - Malawi -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

21:00Huracan Las Heras - Sol de Mayo -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

22:00Argentinos Jrs - Defensa y Justicia -:-

ASIA: AFF Championship U19

10:00Philippines U19 - Myanmar U19 -:-
12:00Brunei U19 - Vietnam U19 -:-
15:00Indonesia U19 - Thailand U19 -:-

ASIA: AFF Championship Women

10:00Indonesia W - Malaysia W -:-
10:00Thailand W - Australia W -:-
13:00Philippines W - Singapore W -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

10:00Maitland - Edgeworth E. -:- [ 1.86 | 3.94 | 3.44 ]
11:00Lambton J. - Charlestown Azzurri 1:1 [ 2.04 | 3.68 | 3.13 ]
11:00Weston Workers - Cooks Hill United -:- [ 1.89 | 3.98 | 3.32 ]

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

11:30Logan Lightning - Brisbane City -:- [ 2.85 | 4.00 | 2.20 ]
12:30Eastern Suburbs - Moreton Bay Utd -:- [ 2.43 | 4.24 | 2.43 ]

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

00:15Royal Pari - Independiente Petrolero -:- [ 1.63 | 4.10 | 4.82 ]
02:30U. Sucre - Oriente Petrolero -:- [ 2.45 | 3.50 | 2.65 ]
21:00Always Ready - Nacional Potosi -:-
00:15Aurora - Guabira -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Chapecoense-SC - Londrina -:- [ 2.13 | 2.93 | 4.08 ]
00:00Ituano - Cruzeiro -:- [ 3.82 | 2.94 | 2.18 ]
02:30Operario - CRB -:- [ 2.29 | 3.08 | 3.42 ]

BRAZIL: Serie D

21:00Sao Paulo Crystal - Icasa -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca 2 - Second stage

19:45Americano - Volta Redonda -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2 - Final Stage

00:00Varginha - Ipatinga -:- [ 2.91 | 3.01 | 2.47 ]
00:00Boa - Betim -:-
00:30Democrata SL - Tupynambas -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

00:00Oeste - Sao Caetano -:-

CARIBBEAN: CONCACAF Championship Women - Qualification - Second round

01:00Costa Rica W - Panama W -:- [ 1.29 | 5.55 | 8.20 ]
04:00Canada W - Trinidad & Tobago W -:- [ 1.02 | 15.00 | 38.00 ]

CHINA: Super League

12:30Zhejiang Professional - Dalian Pro -:- [ 1.97 | 3.44 | 3.98 ]
13:30Changchun Yatai - Shandong Taishan -:- [ 4.28 | 3.72 | 1.83 ]

CHINA: Yi League

09:30Inner Mongolia - Jiangxi Dark Horse -:-
09:30Nantong Haimen - Hunan Billows -:-
09:30Shaoxing Shangyu - Dandong Tengyue -:-
09:30Zhuhai Qinao - Dongguan Guanlian -:-
13:30Hubei Istar - Yanbian Longding -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

02:00EL Nacional - Santo Domingo -:- [ 1.44 | 4.00 | 6.75 ]
22:00PostponedBuhos ULVR - Chacaritas -:-
22:00PostponedEL Nacional - Ind. Juniors -:-
22:00PostponedLibertad - Olmedo -:-
22:00PostponedManta - Imbabura -:-
22:00PostponedSanto Domingo - America de Quito -:-
22:30Chacaritas - America de Quito -:-

ECUADOR: Copa Ecuador

23:00Delfin - Gualaceo -:- [ 1.93 | 3.30 | 3.64 ]

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

18:00El Gaish - Suez SC -:-
21:00Pyramids - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-

EUROPE: Euro Women

21:00England W - Austria W -:- [ 1.14 | 6.85 | 13.00 ]

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - Play Offs

15:00Spain U19 W - Sweden U19 W -:-
17:30Norway U19 W - France U19 W -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen

17:30Ekenas - Gnistan -:- [ 1.81 | 3.94 | 3.84 ]
17:30Jaro - PEPO -:- [ 1.59 | 4.20 | 5.05 ]
17:30KPV Kokkola - JaPS -:- [ 1.76 | 3.90 | 4.16 ]
17:30Mikkelin - PIF Pargas -:- [ 1.54 | 4.32 | 5.35 ]
17:30PK-35 - SJK Akatemia -:- [ 2.21 | 3.66 | 2.94 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

17:30Lahden Reipas - PeKa -:- [ 1.26 | 5.65 | 8.30 ]

GEORGIA: Georgian Cup

15:30Gonio - Guria -:-
15:30Iberia Tbilisi - Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 -:-
15:30Shukura 2 - Real Varketili -:-
15:30Sulori Vani - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

12:00FC Tokyo - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:- [ 2.18 | 3.66 | 3.17 ]
12:00Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka -:- [ 3.17 | 3.17 | 2.41 ]
12:00Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka -:- [ 1.94 | 3.70 | 3.82 ]
12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus -:- [ 2.49 | 3.18 | 3.03 ]
12:00PostponedKawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu -:- [ 1.70 | 3.78 | 4.90 ]
12:00Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka -:- [ 2.13 | 3.30 | 3.64 ]
12:00Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse -:- [ 1.96 | 3.66 | 3.78 ]
12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima -:- [ 2.31 | 3.60 | 2.97 ]
12:30Urawa Reds - Kyoto -:- [ 1.66 | 3.82 | 5.50 ]

JAPAN: J2 League

11:00Grulla Morioka - Ryukyu -:- [ 2.42 | 3.42 | 2.91 ]
12:00Albirex Niigata - Chiba -:- [ 2.06 | 3.34 | 3.76 ]
12:00Kanazawa - Kusatsu -:- [ 2.17 | 3.30 | 3.54 ]
12:00Kumamoto - Tokushima -:- [ 2.54 | 3.22 | 2.93 ]
12:00Machida - Mito -:- [ 2.18 | 3.34 | 3.48 ]
12:00Okayama - Omiya Ardija -:- [ 2.08 | 3.30 | 3.78 ]
12:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Oita Trinita -:- [ 3.24 | 3.32 | 2.29 ]
12:00Tochigi SC - Verdy -:- [ 3.12 | 3.24 | 2.40 ]
12:00Vegalta Sendai - Kofu -:- [ 2.52 | 3.44 | 2.76 ]
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Montedio Yamagata -:- [ 2.26 | 3.34 | 3.30 ]
12:00Yokohama FC - Blaublitz -:- [ 1.71 | 3.76 | 5.10 ]

JORDAN: Premier League

19:30Maan - Sahab -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

10:00Talant - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata -:-
14:30Alay Osh - Dordoi Bishkek -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

17:00Auda - BFC Daugavpils -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

11:00Marijampole City - BE1 NFA -:-
14:00Dainava Alytus - Siauliai 2 -:-
15:00Riteriai 2 - Babrungas -:-
18:00Atmosfera - Neptunas -:-
18:00Banga 2 - FK Minija -:-
18:00BFA Vilnius - Zalgiris 2 -:-
18:00Nevezis Kedainiai - Garliava -:-

MALAYSIA: FA Cup

15:00Terengganu - Kedah -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

00:00Atl. Morelia - Tlaxcala -:- [ 1.77 | 3.52 | 4.44 ]
02:05Cancun - Raya2 -:- [ 1.98 | 3.28 | 3.76 ]
04:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Cimarrones de Sonora -:- [ 2.31 | 3.20 | 3.04 ]
00:00Alacranes de Durango - Atletico La Paz -:- [ 2.12 | 3.34 | 3.14 ]

MYANMAR: National League

10:30Shan Utd - GFA -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

19:00PostponedMolde - Jerv -:- [ 1.17 | 7.70 | 13.50 ]

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:00Raadsan - Mogadishu City -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

00:15Atletico-MG (Bra) - Emelec (Ecu) -:- [ 1.31 | 5.80 | 11.50 ]
02:30Boca Juniors (Arg) - Corinthians (Bra) -:- [ 2.08 | 3.28 | 4.34 ]
02:30Libertad Asuncion (Par) - Athletico-PR (Bra) -:- [ 2.18 | 3.34 | 3.46 ]
00:15Colon Santa Fe (Arg) - Talleres Cordoba (Arg) -:- [ 2.33 | 3.24 | 3.24 ]
00:15Palmeiras (Bra) - Cerro Porteno (Par) -:- [ 1.26 | 5.70 | 13.00 ]

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

00:15Union de Santa Fe (Arg) - Nacional (Uru) -:- [ 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.20 ]
02:30Internacional (Bra) - Colo Colo (Chi) -:- [ 1.62 | 3.82 | 5.65 ]
00:15Ceara (Bra) - The Strongest (Bol) -:- [ 1.39 | 4.54 | 8.70 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

12:00Incheon - Suwon FC -:- [ 2.47 | 3.40 | 2.85 ]
12:00Suwon Bluewings - Daegu -:- [ 2.64 | 3.28 | 2.73 ]
12:30Seoul - Jeonbuk -:- [ 3.24 | 3.34 | 2.27 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:00Jeonnam - Gyeongnam -:- [ 2.55 | 3.34 | 2.63 ]
12:30Anyang - Asan -:- [ 2.28 | 3.28 | 3.11 ]
12:30Busan - Gimpo FC -:- [ 2.29 | 3.38 | 3.00 ]

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara - Relegation

15:00Mtibwa Sugar - Tanzania Prisons -:-

URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay

18:30Mar De Fondo - Huracan FC -:-
20:00Deportivo Colonia - Santa Emilia -:-

USA: USL League One

03:00Northern Colorado - Forward Madison -:- [ 2.15 | 3.32 | 3.17 ]

USA: USL League Two

00:00Weston - Tampa Bay U23 -:- [ 3.28 | 3.56 | 2.02 ]
01:00Flint City - Oakland County -:- [ 1.06 | 11.50 | 18.00 ]
01:00Pathfinder - Western Mass Pioneers -:-
02:00St. Croix - Thunder Bay Chill -:-
21:00FC Florida U23 - Miami -:-
22:00Black Rock - Vermont Green -:-
23:00North Carolina FC U23 - West Virginia -:-
00:00Miami City - Caledonia -:-
00:00Motown - Westchester -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

10:30Prostejov (Cze) - Znojmo (Cze) -:-
10:30Vasas (Hun) - Komarno (Svk) -:-
11:00Liberec (Cze) - Dukla Prague (Cze) -:-
11:00Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - FK Pardubice (Cze) -:-
11:00Opava (Cze) - GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) -:-
11:00Pohronie (Svk) - Trencin (Svk) -:-
11:00Sigma Olomouc (Cze) - Jihlava (Cze) -:-
11:00Zalaegerszegi (Hun) - Slask Wroclaw (Pol) -:-
11:00Zizkov (Cze) - Varnsdorf (Cze) -:-
14:00DIO '30 Druten (Ned) - Nijmegen (Ned) -:-
14:00DVTK (Hun) - Banska Bystrica (Svk) -:-
14:00Guingamp (Fra) - Avranches (Fra) -:-
14:00Oliveirense (Por) - Braga (Por) -:-
14:00Paks (Hun) - Szeged (Hun) -:-
14:00Podbeskidzie (Pol) - Pawlowice (Pol) -:-
14:00Pruszkow (Pol) - Pogon Siedlce (Pol) -:-
15:00Farul Constanta (Rou) - Petrolul (Rou) -:-
16:00KV Mechelen (Bel) - Virton (Bel) -:-
17:00Chernomorets Burgas (Bul) - Sozopol (Bul) -:-
17:00FCSB (Rou) - Mioveni (Rou) -:-
17:00Genk (Bel) - Utrecht (Ned) -:-
17:00Lisen (Cze) - Ostrava (Cze) -:-
17:00Mezokovesd-Zsory (Hun) - Kazincbarcikai (Hun) -:-
17:00ND Gorica (Slo) - Slask Wroclaw (Pol) -:-
17:00CancelledPawlowice (Pol) - GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) -:-
17:00Rathenow (Ger) - Babelsberg (Ger) -:-
17:00Sparta Prague (Cze) - Rijeka (Cro) -:-
17:00Szentlorinc (Hun) - Szekszardi (Hun) -:-
17:00Zlin (Cze) - Vyskov (Cze) -:-
17:30Greuther Furth (Ger) - Ingolstadt (Ger) -:-
17:30Jena (Ger) - Schott Jena (Ger) -:-
17:30Puskas Academy (Hun) - St. Polten (Aut) -:-
17:30Schalke (Ger) - Verl (Ger) -:-
18:00AZ Alkmaar (Ned) - PAOK (Gre) -:-
18:00Lausanne (Sui) - Stade Nyonnais (Sui) -:-
18:00SC Imst (Aut) - Almere City (Ned) -:-
18:00Sittard (Ned) - Bochum (Ger) -:-
18:00Univ. Craiova (Rou) - Al-Duhail (Qat) -:-
18:00Warta Poznan (Pol) - Chojniczanka (Pol) -:-
18:30LASK (Aut) - Munich 1860 (Ger) -:-
18:30Racing Luxembourg (Lux) - Royale Union SG (Bel) -:-
18:30Wiener Viktoria (Aut) - Celtic (Sco) -:-
18:30Wolfsberger AC (Aut) - Grazer AK (Aut) -:-
19:00Leuven (Bel) - Beerschot VA (Bel) -:-
19:00Liefering (Aut) - Grodig (Aut) -:-
19:00Roosendaal (Ned) - Eindhoven FC (Ned) -:-
19:00Willem II (Ned) - Patro Eisden (Bel) -:-
19:30Katwijk (Ned) - Zwolle (Ned) -:-
19:30Nuenen (Ned) - Helmond (Ned) -:-
20:15Crediton United (Eng) - Tiverton (Eng) -:-
20:30Banks O' Dee (Sco) - Banchory (Sco) -:-
20:30Brora Rangers (Sco) - Ross County (Sco) -:-
20:45Aberdeen (Sco) - Brechin (Sco) -:-
20:45Elgin City (Sco) - Rangers B (Sco) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

11:00Estonia U17 W - Lithuania U17 W -:-
14:00Estonia U19 W - Lithuania U19 W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.