REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » Finished

AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Qualification

15:00PostponedKabylie (Alg) - Royal Leopards (Esw) -:-

CROATIA: First League Women

13:00PostponedRijeka W - Osijek W -:-

FIJI: Premier League

04:00PostponedNadi - Navua -:-
04:00PostponedNadroga - Lautoka -:-
04:00PostponedRewa - Ba -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00PostponedLotte - Fortuna Koln -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

13:30PostponedNurnberg II - Schweinfurt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00PostponedGreifswald - CFC Hertha -:-
13:00PostponedHansa Rostock II - Seelow -:-
13:00PostponedMSV Neuruppin - Stern -:-
13:00PostponedStendal - Ludwigsfelder -:-
13:30PostponedNeustrelitz - Schwerin -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

13:00PostponedEinheit Wernigerode - Grimma -:-
13:00PostponedErfurt - Oberlausitz -:-
13:00PostponedFC Merseburg - Nordhausen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00PostponedEckernforder SV - Frisia Risum-Lindholm -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

14:30PostponedSiegen - SG Wattenscheid -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00PostponedKaiserslautern II - Eintracht Trier -:-
14:00PostponedSalmrohr - TuS Koblenz -:-
15:00PostponedGonsenheim - SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

13:30PostponedGarching - Deisenhofen -:-
13:30PostponedMunich 1860 II - Donaustauf -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00PostponedHansa Rostock U19 - Cottbus U19 -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

13:45PostponedAsteras Vlachioti - Kalamata -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

14:00CancelledAmvrysseas - Aetos Makrychoriou -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

14:00Panegialios FC - Amvrakikos Loutrou 3:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30PostponedTorres - Vis Artena -:-

KENYA: Premier League

13:00PostponedPosta Rangers - Gor Mahia -:-
13:00PostponedTusker - Bandari -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:30PostponedHFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:00PostponedADO 20 Heemskerk - Gemert -:-
14:00PostponedADO 20 Heemskerk - DEM -:-
14:00PostponedBlauw Geel - Groene Ster -:-
14:00PostponedGemert - Watergraafsmeer -:-
14:00PostponedGVV Unitas - HVV Hollandia -:-
14:00PostponedOSS '20 - Hoogland -:-
14:00PostponedUSV Hercules - HSC '21 -:-
14:00PostponedUSV Hercules - HV & CV Quick -:-
14:30PostponedOostzaan - EVV -:-
14:30PostponedUNA - Dongen -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

12:15PostponedPEC Zwolle W - VV Alkmaar W -:-
12:15PostponedPSV W - Feyenoord W -:-
12:15PostponedTwente W - Den Haag W -:-

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

17:30PostponedExcellence - ASEC Ndiambour -:-
17:30PostponedLinguere - Generation F. -:-
17:30PostponedPikine - Mbour Petite Cote -:-
17:30PostponedUS Goree - Teungueth -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

18:00La Roda - Quintanar 0:3

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.