REFRESH

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

14:00APR (Rwa) - Gor Mahia (Ken) -:-
14:00Forest Rangers (Zam) - Bouenguidi (Gab) -:-
14:00Young Buffaloes (Esw) - Le Messager Ngozi (Bur) -:-
14:30Costa do Sol (Moz) - Platinum (Zim) -:-
14:30Jwaneng Galaxy (Bot) - Zilimadjou (Com) -:-
17:00Buffles du Borgou (Ben) - MC Alger (Alg) -:-
17:00Mlandege (Zan) - Sfaxien (Tun) -:-
17:00Vipers (Uga) - Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) -:-
19:00Al Ahly Benghazi (Lby) - Mekelle 70 Enderta F.C. (Eth) -:-

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup - Qualification

14:00Musongati (Bur) - Green Eagles (Zam) -:-
15:00AS Arta (Dji) - Arab Contractors (Egy) -:-
15:30Etoile du Congo (Con) - Onze Bravos (Ang) -:-
16:00Futuro Kings (Gnq) - Rivers United (Nga) -:-
17:00Al-Ittihad (Lby) - Horseed (Som) -:-
17:00Namungo (Tan) - Al-Rabita (Ssu) -:-
17:30Kaloum Star (Gui) - Tevragh-Zeina (Mrt) -:-
18:00Gamtel (Gam) - TAS Casablanca (Mar) -:-
18:00Jaraaf (Sen) - Kano Pillars (Nga) -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

14:00Besa Kavaje - Cerrik -:-
14:00Beselidhja Lezha - Burreli -:-
14:00Egnatia Rrogozhine - Flamurtari -:-
14:00Elbasani - Lushnja -:-
14:00Koplik - Dinamo Tirana -:-
14:00Partizani II - Korabi Peshkopi -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

14:30Magra - ASO Chlef -:-
14:30Medea - Saoura -:-
15:00Biskra - Skikda -:-
16:00USM Alger - ES Setif -:-
18:00PostponedBel Abbes - MC Alger -:-
18:00PostponedMlila - CR Belouizdad -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

10:00Bel Abbes U21 - MC Alger U21 -:-
10:00Biskra U21 - Skikda U21 -:-
10:00Magra U21 - ASO Chlef U21 -:-
10:00Medea U21 - Saoura U21 -:-
10:00Mlila U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 -:-
10:00USM Alger U21 - ES Setif U21 -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Diego Maradona - First stage

21:10Racing Club - Union de Santa Fe -:-
23:20Colon Santa FE - Independiente -:-
23:20Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia L.P. -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional - Qualification - Losers stage

21:10Almagro - Gimnasia Jujuy -:-
21:10Barracas Central - Ind. Rivadavia -:-
21:10Brown Adrogue - All Boys -:-
21:10Santamarina - Quilmes -:-
23:10CA Mitre - Belgrano -:-
23:10Instituto - Chacarita Juniors -:-
00:30Alvarado - Guillermo Brown -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional - Qualification - Winners stage

21:10Atletico Atlanta - Platense -:-
23:00Sarmiento Junin - Villa Dalmine -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

11:30Lori - Ararat-Armenia -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League

11:00Vissel Kobe (Jpn) - Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) -:-
14:00Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) - Shanghai SIPG (Chn) -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland - Play Offs

10:30Queensland Lions - Olympic FC -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

17:00Admira - Hartberg -:-
17:00St. Polten - Salzburg -:-
17:00Sturm Graz - Tirol -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

14:30Vorwarts Steyr - FC Juniors -:-
14:30Wacker Innsbruck - SK Rapid Vienna (Am) -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

11:00Sumqayit - Gabala -:-
13:00Neftci Baku - Zira -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

12:00Belshina - Rukh Brest -:-
12:00Din. Minsk - BATE -:-
12:00Dynamo Brest - Neman -:-
12:00Isloch - Gorodeja -:-
12:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Minsk -:-
12:00Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU -:-
12:00Slutsk - Smolevichi -:-
12:00Vitebsk - Zhodino -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga - Relegation - Play Offs

11:00Chimik Svetlogorsk - Molodechno -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

16:15St. Truiden - Waasland-Beveren -:-
18:30Cercle Brugge KSV - Genk -:-
20:45Mouscron - Club Brugge KV -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

20:45Lierse K. - Westerlo -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women

14:00Aalst W - Genk W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

01:00Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar -:-
20:00Vinto - San Jose -:-
22:15The Strongest - Blooming -:-
00:30Wilstermann - Royal Pari -:-

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Second stage

20:30Cochabamba - Chaco Petrolero -:-
20:30Fatic - Tiquipaya -:-
20:30Independiente Petroleros - Quebracho Villa Montes -:-
20:30Libertad - Satelite Norte -:-
20:30Oruro Royal - Rosario Central -:-
20:30Stormers - Em Huanuni -:-
20:30Tomayapo - Fancesa -:-
20:30Torre Fuerte - CD Kivon -:-
20:30Vaca Diez - Mariscal Sucre -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

13:00Olimpik Sarajevo - Tuzla City -:-
13:00Sloboda - Zrinjski -:-
15:00Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo -:-
17:00Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

21:00Palmeiras - Athletico-PR -:-
21:00Santos - Sport Recife -:-
22:00PostponedGremio - Flamengo RJ -:-
23:00Bahia - Sao Paulo -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:15Oeste - America MG -:-
23:15Operario - Parana -:-
23:15Sampaio Correa - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
01:30Cruzeiro - Confianca -:-
02:30Cuiaba Esporte - Avai -:-
20:00CSA - Ponte Preta -:-
22:30Vitoria - CRB -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C

00:00Paysandu PA - Botafogo PB -:-
19:00Brusque - Volta Redonda -:-
19:00EC Sao Jose - Criciuma -:-
20:00Boa - Sao Bento -:-
20:00Ituano - Ypiranga FC -:-
20:00Londrina - Tombense -:-
21:00Treze PB - Vila Nova FC -:-
22:00Ferroviario - Imperatriz -:-
23:00Manaus - Remo -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

19:00Bangu - Mirassol -:-
19:00Cabofriense - Cascavel -:-
19:00Ferroviaria - Nacional PR -:-
19:00Marcilio Dias - Pelotas -:-
19:00Novorizontino - Joinville -:-
19:00Sao Luiz - Tubarao -:-
19:00SER Caxias - Sao Caetano -:-
19:00Toledo - Portuguesa RJ -:-
20:00Aguia Negra - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-
20:00Fast Clube - Galvez -:-
20:00Goiania - Real Noroeste -:-
20:00Independente - Rio Branco -:-
20:00Moto Club - Bare -:-
20:00Operario VG - Aparecidense -:-
20:00River-PI - Sinop -:-
20:00Santos AP - SE Juventude -:-
20:00Sao Raimundo RR - AE Altos -:-
20:00Vilhenense - Bragantino -:-
20:00Vitoria ES - Goianesia -:-
22:00Acreano - Ji-Parana -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs

19:00Desportiva Ferroviaria - Rio Branco ES -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca B1 - Second stage - Play Offs

19:00Marica - Sampaio Correa FE -:-
19:00Nova Iguacu - Duque de Caxias -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro 2 - Final Stage

19:00Betim - Athletic Club -:-
19:00Pouso Alegre - Nacional de Muriae -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Rondoniense - Play Offs

19:30Porto Velho - Real Ariquemes -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs

21:00Comercial MS - Operario MS -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista - Play Offs

19:00Agua Santa - Novorizontino -:-
19:00Atibaia - Piracicaba -:-
19:00Audax-SP - Portuguesa Santista -:-
19:00Ferroviaria - Botafogo SP B -:-
19:00Nacional SP - Portuguesa -:-
19:00Ponte Preta B - Sao Bernardo -:-
19:00Primavera EC - Comercial -:-
19:00Velo Clube - Marilia -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U23 - Second stage

19:00Bragantino U23 - Fluminense U23 -:-
19:00Juventude U23 - Corinthians U23 -:-
19:00Vila Nova FC U23 - Avai U23 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20

19:00Athletico-PR U20 - America MG U20 -:-
19:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Bahia U20 -:-
19:00Corinthians U20 - Sport Recife U20 -:-
19:00Gremio U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
19:00Internacional U20 - Cruzeiro U20 -:-
19:00Santos U20 - Ceara U20 -:-
19:00Vasco U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women - Play Offs

19:00Bahia W - Athletico-PR W -:-
19:00Botafogo W - Foz Cataratas W -:-
19:00Ceara W - Sport Recife W -:-
19:00Fortaleza W - Fluminense W -:-
19:00Juventus W - Esmac W -:-
19:00Napoli W - Ariquemes W -:-
20:003B da Amazonia W - Real Brasilia W -:-
21:00America Mineiro W - Tiradentes W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

12:00Arda - Montana -:-
17:00Lok. Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

13:30Dobrudzha - Hebar -:-
13:30Kariana Erden - Strumska Slava -:-
13:30Minyor Pernik - Yantra Gabrovo -:-
13:30Neftochimic Burgas - Sozopol -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

13:30Atletik Kuklen - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
13:30Borislav Parvomay - Maritsa Plovdiv -:-
13:30Chernomorets 1919 - Karnobat -:-
13:30Gigant Saedinenie - Zagorets -:-
13:30Gorski Izvor - Dimitrovgrad -:-
13:30Haskovo 1957 - Rozova Dolina -:-
13:30Sokol Markovo - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
13:30Vereya - Levski Karlovo -:-
13:30Yambol 1915 - Nesebar -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

13:00Bansko - Kyustendil -:-
13:00Chavdar Etropole - Belasitsa -:-
13:00Gotse Delchev - Oborishte -:-
13:00Nadezhda Dobroslavci - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
13:00Perun - Razlog -:-
13:00Rilski Sportist - Botev Ihtiman -:-
13:00Velbazhd - Slivnishki Geroy -:-
13:00Vihren - Marek -:-
13:00Vladaya - Chepintsi -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

16:30AS Douanes - Etoile Filante -:-
16:30ASEC Koudougou - Leopard St.Camille -:-
16:30Majestic - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-
16:30US Ouagadougou - AS Police -:-
16:30Vitesse - Salitas -:-
18:45Kozaf - Sonabel Ouagadougou -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

15:00Atletico Olympic - Aigle Noir -:-
15:00Royal de Muramvya - Vital'O -:-

CHINA: Yi League

08:00Jiangsu Yancheng - Inner Mongolia -:-
08:00Nanjing Fengfan - Qingdao Jonoon -:-
08:00Qingdao Red Lions - Hebei Elite -:-
08:00Shenzhen Bogang - Zhongchuang Hengtai -:-
08:00Xian Daxing Chongde - Beijing Technology -:-

CHINA: FA Cup

07:30Wuhan Zall - Taizhou Yuanda -:-
12:35Beijing Guoan - Chengdu Better City -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Play Offs

23:30Dep. Cali - La Equidad -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Liguilla

00:00Ind. Medellin - Pereira -:-
02:00Millonarios - Once Caldas -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Play Offs

20:00Santa Fe W - Junior W -:-
21:00America de Cali W - Atl. Nacional W -:-
21:00Ind. Medellin W - Real San Andres W -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

15:00Varazdin - Istra 1961 -:-
17:05Gorica - Lok. Zagreb -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

12:55Cibalia - Dragovoljac -:-
13:30Opatija - Croatia Zmijavci -:-
13:30Sesvete - Dugopolje -:-
13:30Solin - Junak Sinj -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

15:00Anorthosis - Paralimni -:-
17:30Nea Salamis - APOEL -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

13:30PostponedAchyronas Liopetriou - Omonia Aradippou -:-
13:30PostponedAnagennisi Derynia - Paeek -:-
13:30PostponedAris - Dighenis -:-
13:30PostponedChloraka - Omonia Psevda -:-
13:30PostponedOthellos Athienou - Kouris Erimi -:-
13:30PostponedThoi Lakatamias - Alki Oroklini -:-
13:30PostponedXylotympou - Zakakiou -:-
13:30PostponedYpsonas - ASIL Lysi -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

14:00Pribram - Mlada Boleslav -:-
16:00Karvina - Zlin -:-
16:00Slovacko - Opava -:-
18:30Ceske Budejovice - Plzen -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

13:30Chrudim - Blansko -:-
13:30Hradec Kralove - Prostejov -:-
13:30Jihlava - Varnsdorf -:-
13:30Mas Taborsko - Lisen -:-
13:30Usti nad Labem - Trinec -:-
13:30Vysehrad - Vlasim -:-
13:30Zizkov - Dukla Prague -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

16:00Midtjylland - Aalborg -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:00Skive IK - Fredericia -:-
14:00Koge - Esbjerg -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Play Offs

21:00Cibao - Delfines Del Este -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

15:30Simba - JSK -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

01:00Mushuc Runa - Emelec -:-
21:30Tecnico U. - Dep. Cuenca -:-
00:00Delfin - Ind. del Valle -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura - 2nd Phase

22:00Aguila - Alianza FC -:-
00:00Santa Tecla - Municipal Limeno -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

13:30Brighton - Liverpool -:-
16:00Manchester City - Burnley -:-
18:30Everton - Leeds -:-
21:00West Brom - Sheffield Utd -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

13:30Reading - Bristol City -:-
16:00Birmingham - Millwall -:-
16:00Blackburn - Barnsley -:-
16:00Cardiff - Luton -:-
16:00Derby - Wycombe -:-
16:00Huddersfield - Middlesbrough -:-
16:00Norwich - Coventry -:-
16:00Rotherham - Bournemouth -:-
16:00Sheffield Wed - Stoke -:-
16:00Watford - Preston -:-

ENGLAND: League One

16:00Ipswich - Charlton -:-
16:00Oxford Utd - Swindon -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

14:00Port Vale - Leyton Orient -:-
16:00Bolton - Southend -:-

ENGLAND: National League

16:00PostponedAldershot - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00Altrincham - Maidenhead -:-
16:00PostponedBarnet - Yeovil -:-
16:00Bromley - Wrexham -:-
16:00PostponedDover - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00PostponedEastleigh - King’s Lynn -:-
16:00PostponedHartlepool - Stockport -:-
16:00Sutton - FC Halifax -:-
16:00Weymouth - Chesterfield -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

16:00PostponedAFC Fylde - Brackley Town -:-
16:00AFC Fylde - Boston Utd -:-
16:00AFC Telford - Guiseley -:-
16:00Chester - Gateshead -:-
16:00PostponedChorley - Kettering -:-
16:00Gloucester - Farsley -:-
16:00Hereford - Kettering -:-
16:00Kidderminster - Curzon Ashton -:-
16:00Leamington - York -:-
16:00Southport - Alfreton -:-
16:00Spennymoor - Bradford PA -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

16:00Billericay - Hampton & Richmond -:-
16:00Chippenham - Concord -:-
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Maidstone -:-
16:00Eastbourne Boro - St. Albans -:-
16:00Hungerford - Dartford -:-
16:00Tonbridge - Hemel Hempstead -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

16:00CancelledHartley Wintney - Merthyr Town -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

12:00Colchester U23 - Cardiff U23 -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup

13:30Morecambe - Solihull Moors -:-
14:00Gillingham - Exeter -:-
14:00Newport - Salford -:-
16:00Bradford City - Oldham -:-
16:00Cheltenham - Crewe -:-
16:00Harrogate - Blackpool -:-
16:00Plymouth - Lincoln -:-
16:00Portsmouth - King’s Lynn -:-
18:30Peterborough - Chorley -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

14:00Liverpool U23 - Manchester City U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

12:00Aston Villa U18 - Crystal Palace U18 -:-
12:00Southampton U18 - Norwich U18 -:-
12:00Stoke City U18 - Leeds U18 -:-
12:30Tottenham U18 - Leicester U18 -:-
13:00Reading U18 - Brighton U18 -:-
13:00West Brom U18 - West Ham U18 -:-
13:30Derby U18 - Blackburn U18 -:-
13:30Manchester Utd U18 - Newcastle Utd U18 -:-
14:00Wolverhampton U18 - Middlesbrough U18 -:-
15:00Manchester City U18 - Sunderland U18 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

12:00Narva - Legion -:-
12:00Tallinna Kalev - Kuressaare -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

17:00Flora U21 - Tammeka U21 -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Faroe Islands Cup

20:00Vikingur - B36 Torshavn -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation

14:00Jypk W - VIFK W -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

17:00Marseille - Nantes -:-
21:00Paris SG - Bordeaux -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

15:00Grenoble - Paris FC -:-
15:00Toulouse - Niort -:-
19:00AC Ajaccio - Chambly -:-
19:00Auxerre - Valenciennes -:-
19:00Caen - Chateauroux -:-
19:00Clermont - Nancy -:-
19:00Dunkerque - Pau FC -:-
19:00Rodez - Guingamp -:-
19:00Sochaux - Le Havre -:-
19:00Troyes - Amiens -:-

FRANCE: National

17:00Annecy - Quevilly Rouen -:-
18:00Cholet - Red Star -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Augsburg - Freiburg -:-
15:30Dortmund - FC Koln -:-
15:30RB Leipzig - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
15:30Stuttgart - Bayern Munich -:-
15:30Union Berlin - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
18:30B. Monchengladbach - Schalke -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:00Karlsruher - Paderborn -:-
13:00Regensburg - Wurzburger Kickers -:-
13:00Sandhausen - Aue -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Hallescher - Viktoria Koln -:-
14:00Hansa Rostock - Bayern II -:-
14:00Lubeck - Mannheim -:-
14:00Munich 1860 - Turkgucu Munchen -:-
14:00Unterhaching - Wehen -:-
14:00Zwickau - Magdeburg -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Fortuna Koln -:-
14:00Homberg - Bonner -:-
14:00Koln II - Lotte -:-
14:00Oberhausen - Dusseldorf II -:-
14:00Preussen Munster - Wegberg-Beeck -:-
14:00Rodinghausen - Ahlen -:-
14:00Schalke II - Lippstadt -:-
14:00Wuppertaler - Wiedenbruck -:-

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Liberty - Eleven Wonders -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:00Europa Point - Boca Gibraltar -:-
18:30Mons Calpe - Lincoln Red Imps -:-

GREECE: Super League

16:15AEL Larissa - Atromitos -:-
18:30Aris - Olympiacos Piraeus -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

18:00Coban Imperial - Malacateco -:-
20:05Sacachispas - Xelaju -:-
22:10Sanarate - Santa Lucia -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - 1st Phase

22:00Marathon - Real Sociedad -:-
22:00Olimpia - Honduras Progreso -:-
22:00Platense - UPNFM -:-
22:00Real Espana - Motagua -:-
22:00Vida - Real de Minas -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:00Southern District - Hong Kong Rangers -:-
10:30Resources Capital - Pegasus -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

14:45Kisvarda - Budafoki -:-
17:00MOL Fehervar - Zalaegerszegi -:-
19:30Ferencvaros - MTK Budapest -:-

INDIA: ISL

15:00Bengaluru - Hyderabad -:-

IRAQ: Super League

12:00Al-Hudod - Al Zawraa -:-
12:00Al Najaf - Naft Missan -:-
12:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Baghdad -:-
12:00Al Simawa - Al Karkh -:-
14:15Al Wasat - Erbil -:-
16:30Naft Al-Basra - Al Minaa -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

14:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Hadera -:-
16:20Sakhnin - Ashdod -:-
18:50Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Tel Aviv -:-

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

18:15Daburiya Osama - Shapira -:-
18:30Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Bnei Faradis -:-
18:45Hapoel Bnei Ar'ara 'Ara - Ironi Baka -:-

ITALY: Serie A

15:00Sassuolo - Inter -:-
18:00Benevento - Juventus -:-
20:45Atalanta - Verona -:-

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Brescia - Frosinone -:-
14:00Empoli - L.R. Vicenza -:-
14:00Pescara - Pordenone -:-
14:00Pisa - Cittadella -:-
14:00Venezia - Ascoli -:-
16:00Monza - Reggina -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

15:00Pergolettese - Renate -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

20:45Imolese - Arezzo -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

15:00Vibonese - Ternana -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

06:00Nagoya Grampus - Oita Trinita -:-
06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

06:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Albirex Niigata -:-
07:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Okayama -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

05:00Fujieda MYFC - G-Osaka U23 -:-
05:00Kamatamare - Gifu -:-
09:00Sagamihara - Gainare Tottori -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

15:00Al Wehdat - Maan -:-
17:30Al Hussein - Al-Faisaly Amman -:-

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Bandari - Zoo -:-
13:00Leopards - Posta Rangers -:-
14:15Mathare Utd. - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

14:00Al Sulaibikhat - Al Shabab -:-
16:30Al-Fahaheel - Al Arabi -:-

MACAO: Elite League

12:00PostponedCasa de Portugal - Benfica -:-
12:00Hang Sai - Tak Chun Ka I -:-
14:00Policia - Sporting Macau -:-

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Big Bullets - Blue Eagles -:-
13:30Ekwendeni Hammers - Kamuzu Barracks -:-
13:30Karonga United - Chitipa United -:-
13:30MAFCO - Red Lions -:-
13:30Mighty Tigers - TN Stars -:-

MALTA: Premier League

14:00Birkirkara - Gudja -:-
14:00Hibernians - Sirens -:-
18:15Gzira - Santa Lucia -:-
18:15Sliema - Lija Athletic -:-

MALTA: Division 1

14:00St. George's FC - Fgura -:-
18:15St. Andrews - Marsa FC -:-

MAURITIUS: Mauritian League

13:00Entente Boulet - Savanne -:-
15:30Port Louis - Pamplemousses -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Irapuato -:-
19:00Canoneros Marina - Azores de Hidalgo -:-
22:00PostponedUruapan - Pioneros -:-
23:00Gavilanes de Matamoros - UA Zacatecas -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura - Play Offs

02:00Queretaro W - Atlas W -:-
04:00Pachuca W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

15:00Codru Lozova - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

18:45FC Emmen - Ajax -:-
20:00Den Haag - Heerenveen -:-
21:00Venlo - Zwolle -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

14:00Roda - Excelsior -:-
16:30Dordrecht - Jong Ajax -:-

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

01:00Waitakere United - Team Wellington -:-
01:00Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Eastern Suburbs -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

00:00Central Football W - Capital Football W -:-
00:30Auckland W - Southern United W -:-

NIGER: Ligue 1

16:00Sahel - Olympic Niamey -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

16:00Cliftonville - Portadown -:-
16:00Coleraine - Larne -:-
16:00Glenavon - Crusaders -:-
16:00Glentoran - Dungannon -:-
18:30Warrenpoint - Linfield -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

13:00Vardar - Akademija Pandev -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

13:00Bregalnica Stip - Tikves -:-
13:00FK Korab - Veleshta -:-
13:00Kadino Skopje - Vardari Forino -:-
13:00KF Gostivar - Drita -:-
13:00Kit Go Pehchevo - Sasa -:-
13:00Ohrid - Vellazerimi -:-
13:00Pobeda - Kozuv Gevgelija -:-
13:00Rosoman 83 - Plackovica -:-
13:00Sloga Vinica - Osogovo -:-
13:00Teteks - FK Skopje -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

16:00Viking - Start -:-
18:00Brann - Aalesund -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

15:00Tromso - Ranheim -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen - Relegation

14:00Asker - Skeid -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

21:00Independiente - Chiriqui -:-
23:00San Francisco - Arabe Unido -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:30Guairena FC - San Lorenzo -:-
23:00Olimpia Asuncion - River Plate -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

17:00Llacuabamba - Cusco -:-
21:00Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys -:-
21:30Carlos Stein - Cajamarca -:-
21:30Grau - Alianza Huanuco -:-
21:30Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima -:-
21:30Sporting Cristal - AD Cantolao -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:00Stal Mielec - Jagiellonia -:-
17:30Podbeskidzie - Slask Wroclaw -:-
20:00Wisla - Zaglebie -:-

POLAND: Division 1

12:30GKS Jastrzebie - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
12:30Puszcza - Stomil Olsztyn -:-
12:40Termalica B-B. - Tychy -:-
15:00Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy S. -:-
18:00Korona Kielce - R. Rzeszow -:-
19:10Radomiak Radom - GKS Belchatow -:-

POLAND: Division 2

12:00Elblag - Blekitni Stargard -:-
13:00Hutnik Krakow - Bytovia Bytow -:-
13:00Lech Poznan 2 - Suwalki -:-
13:00Pogon Siedlce - Slask Wroclaw 2 -:-
14:15Polkowice - KKS Kalisz -:-
16:00Ol. Grudziadz - Garbarnia -:-
18:00Ostroda - Chojniczanka -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

12:00Radomsko - Bron Radom -:-
12:30Zambrow - Sokol Aleksandrow L. -:-
13:00Blonianka Blonie - Grodzisk M. -:-
13:00KS Kutno - Biala Piska -:-
13:00Skierniewice - Legia II -:-
13:00Wikielec - Concordia Elblag -:-
17:00Polonia Warszawa - Huragan Morag -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

12:00Starogard Gdanski - Pomorzanin Torun -:-
15:00B. Gdynia - Swit Skolwin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

13:00Bielsko-Biala - Nysa -:-
13:00Piast Zmigrod - Legnica 2 -:-
13:00Polonia Bytom - Brzeg -:-
13:00Polonia Swidnica - Foto-Higiena Gac -:-
13:00Sleza Wroclaw - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
13:00Warta Gorzow - Goczalkowice Zdroj -:-
13:00Zielona Gora - ROW Rybnik -:-
18:00Ruch Chorzow - Gornik Z. 2 -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

12:30Chelmianka Chelm - Korona Kielce 2 -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

12:00Hutnik Krakow U18 - Escola Warszawa U18 -:-
13:00Zaglebie U18 - UKS SMS Lodz U18 -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

19:00Santa Clara - FC Porto -:-
21:30Sporting - Moreirense -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

12:00Academico Viseu - Penafiel -:-
16:00CD Cova da Piedade - Feirense -:-
18:00PostponedLeixoes - Oliveirense -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

12:00Caldas - 1º Dezembro -:-
12:00Sintrense - Sacavenense -:-
12:00Torreense - Santarem -:-
12:00Vitoria Guimaraes B - Tirsense -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

12:00Cadima W - Boavista W -:-
12:00Ouriense W - Torreense W -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

17:00Saint-Pauloise - Saint-Pierroise -:-

ROMANIA: Romanian Cup

10:00Turnu Magurele - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe -:-
11:00Sanmartin - Calarasi -:-
12:15U Craiova 1948 - ASU Poli Timisoara -:-
12:30Concordia - FC Botosani -:-
12:30F. Constanta - Academica Clinceni -:-
12:30Viitorul Tg. Jiu - FC Arges -:-
17:00Ceahlaul - Petrolul -:-
19:45Din. Bucuresti - Viitorul Constanta -:-

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

10:00Universitatea Alexandria W - Piros Security W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

12:00Arsenal Tula - Zenit -:-
14:30Khimki - Krasnodar -:-
17:00Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-
17:00FK Rostov - Dynamo Moscow -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

13:35Al Ain - Al-Raed -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: King Cup

17:45Al-Hilal - Al-Nassr -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

16:00Airdrieonians - Cove Rangers -:-
16:00East Fife - Clyde -:-
16:00Montrose - Partick Thistle -:-
16:00Peterhead - Forfar Athletic -:-

SCOTLAND: League Two

16:00Albion Rovers - Stirling -:-
16:00Annan - Edinburgh City -:-
16:00Brechin - Stranraer -:-
16:00Elgin City - Cowdenbeath -:-
16:00Queen's Park - Stenhousemuir -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

15:00Vale Of Leithen - Civil Service Strollers -:-
16:00Bonnyrigg Rose - East Kilbride -:-
16:00Cumbernauld Colts - Caledonian Braves -:-
16:00Edinburgh University - BSC Glasgow -:-
16:00Gala Fairydean - Kelty Hearts -:-
16:00Gretna 2008 - Berwick -:-
16:00Spartans - Dalbeattie Star -:-
16:00Stirling University - East Stirlingshire -:-

SCOTLAND: Highland League

16:00Deveronvale - Brora Rangers -:-
16:00Fort William - Strathspey Thistle -:-
16:00Inverurie Loco Works - Keith -:-
16:00Lossiemouth - Fraserburgh -:-
16:00Nairn County - Clachnacuddin -:-
16:00Rothes - Huntly -:-
16:00Turriff Utd - Formartine Utd -:-
16:00Wick Academy - Buckie Thistle -:-

SCOTLAND: League Cup - Play Offs

16:00Alloa - Hearts -:-
16:00Arbroath - Dunfermline -:-
16:00Hibernian - Dundee FC -:-
16:00Livingston - Ayr -:-
16:00Motherwell - St Johnstone -:-
18:15St. Mirren - Aberdeen -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

13:00Macva - FK Indjija -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

13:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Zarkovo -:-
13:00Dubocica - Radnicki Pirot -:-
13:00Jagodina - Radnicki 1923 -:-
13:00Loznica - Din. Vranje -:-
13:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Kabel Novi Sad -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

10:30Balestier Khalsa - Geylang -:-
10:30Hougang - Tanjong Pagar -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

14:00Ruzomberok - Nitra -:-
14:00Zilina - Pohronie -:-
14:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Michalovce -:-
16:15Trnava - Dun. Streda -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

12:30Bardejov - Skalica -:-
12:30FC Kosice - Podbrezova -:-
12:30Komarno - Dubnica -:-
12:30Puchov - Poprad -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

14:15Mura - Koper -:-
17:15Maribor - Tabor Sezana -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:30Orlando Pirates - Baroka -:-
14:30TS Galaxy - Golden Arrows -:-
17:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Stellenbosch -:-
19:15Amazulu - Cape Town City -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: GladAfrica Championship

14:30Free State Stars - Uthongathi -:-
14:30Sekhukhune - Real Kings -:-
14:30TS Sporting - Cape Umoya United -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League - Play Offs

06:00Gyeongju KHNP - Gimhae -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Elche - Cadiz CF -:-
16:15Valencia - Atl. Madrid -:-
18:30Huesca - Sevilla -:-
21:00Real Madrid - Alaves -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

16:00Sabadell - Fuenlabrada -:-
18:15Rayo Vallecano - Cartagena -:-
20:30Mirandes - Castellon -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

16:00Numancia - Valladolid Promesas -:-
17:00Compostela - Pontevedra -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

15:45Amorebieta - R. Union -:-
16:00Alaves B - Leioa -:-
16:00Osasuna B - Izarra -:-
18:00Racing Santander - Barakaldo -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

18:00San Fernando - Algeciras -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

18:00Silva SD - Somozas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

15:30Ribamontan al Mar - UD Samano -:-
15:45Barreda Balompie - UC Cartes -:-
17:00Atletico Albericia - Textil Escudo -:-
17:00Bezana - CD Barquereno -:-
17:00Castro - Vimenor -:-
17:00Solares - Torina -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

15:45Ariznabarra - CD Vitoria -:-
16:30Anaitasuna FT - Santurtzi -:-
16:30Pasaia - Basconia -:-
16:30Tolosa FC - Urgatzi -:-
17:00Durango - Urduliz -:-
17:00Gernika - Balmaseda -:-
17:00Sodupe - Lagun Onak -:-
17:30Sestao - Beasain -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

16:30Benicarlo - Saguntino -:-
16:30Novelda CF - Hercules B -:-
17:00Jove - Beniganim -:-
17:00Olimpic Xativa - Villajoyosa -:-
17:00Vilamarxant - Roda -:-
18:30Eldense - CF Intercity -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

16:00Leonesa B - Atl. Astorga -:-
16:00Santa Marta Tormes - Cristo Atletico -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

11:30Juventud Torremolinos - Melilla CD -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

16:30Ceuta - Lebrijana -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

15:30Constancia - Ferriolense -:-
16:00Alcudia - Santa Catalina Atletico -:-
16:15Manacor - Soller -:-
16:30Sant Jordi - Binissalem -:-
18:30Felanitx - Collerense -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

12:00Union Viera - Gran Tarajal -:-
18:00Ibarra - Mensajero -:-
18:00Las Palmas C - Panaderia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

18:00Extremadura UD B - CD Calamonte -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

15:30Cortes - Fontellas -:-
15:30Pamplona - Valle Egues -:-
16:00Beti Kozkor - AD San Juan -:-
16:00CD River Ega - Beti Onak -:-
16:00Murchante - Cirbonero -:-
16:00Pena - CD Baztan -:-
16:30CD Ardoi - CD Cantolagua -:-
16:30CD Corellano - Huarte -:-
16:30Pena Azagresa - Bidezarra -:-
16:30Txantrea - Subiza -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Degerfors - Sundsvall -:-
15:00GAIS - Akropolis -:-
15:00Halmstad - Orgryte -:-
15:00Jonkopings - Trelleborgs -:-
15:00Osters - Ljungskile -:-
15:00Umea FC - Vasteras SK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

14:00Eskilsminne - Torns -:-
14:00Karlskrona - Tvaakers -:-
14:00Landskrona - Motala -:-
14:00Linkoping City - Utsiktens -:-
14:00Lunds - Lindome -:-
14:00Qviding - Oskarshamns -:-
14:00Skovde AIK - Trollhattan -:-
14:00Varnamo - Assyriska IK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Promotion Group - Promotion - Play Offs

14:00Frolunda - Atvidabergs -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

18:15Vaduz - Sion -:-
20:30Servette - Luzern -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

18:15Thun - Chiasso -:-

SYRIA: Premier League

13:00Al-Sahel - Jableh -:-
13:00Al Taliya - Al Karamah -:-
13:00Al Wahda - Tishreen -:-
13:00Foutoua - Harjaleh -:-
13:00Horriya - Al Shorta -:-
13:00Hottin - Al Jaish -:-
13:00Wathbah - Al-Ittihad -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

15:00Dodoma Jiji - Ihefu -:-
15:00Mbeya City - Mtibwa Sugar -:-
15:00Young Africans - JKT Tanzania -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:00Chonburi - Port MTI FC -:-
12:00Rayong FC - Sukhothai -:-
12:30Suphanburi - Ratchaburi -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:00Kasetsart - Chainat -:-
12:00Nong Bua Pitchaya - Khonkaen Utd. -:-
13:00Chiangmai FC - Sisaket -:-
13:00Khonkaen FC - Ayutthaya Utd -:-
13:00Ranong - Customs Utd -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:30Gaziantep - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
14:00Basaksehir - Denizlispor -:-
17:00Rizespor - Galatasaray -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

11:30Umraniyespor - Menemenspor -:-
14:00Akhisarspor - Ankaraspor -:-
14:00Istanbulspor AS - Giresunspor -:-
17:00Altay - Bursaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

10:00Malatya - 1928 Bucaspor -:-
10:00Ofspor - Payasspor -:-
11:00Cankaya FK - Manisaspor -:-
11:00Edirnespor - Belediye Derince -:-
11:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Arnavutkoy Bl. -:-
11:00Kemerspor 2003 - Diyarbekirspor -:-
11:00Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu - Alemdag -:-
11:00Nevsehirspor - Hopaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

11:00Agri 1970 - Yozgatspor 1959 FK -:-
11:00Cengelkoy SK - Darica Genclerbirligi -:-
11:00Halide E. - Karaman Bld. -:-
11:00Iskenderun - Yomraspor -:-
11:00Kahta - Ceyhanspor -:-
11:00Kutahyaspor - Tepecik -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

11:00Arhavispor - Sile Yildizspor -:-
11:00Carsambaspor - Icel -:-
11:00Catalca - Altindag Bld. -:-
11:00Cizrespor - Osmaniyespor -:-
11:00Elazig Karakocan - Isparta 32 Spor -:-
11:00Golcukspor - Erokspor -:-
11:00Soma Spor - Batman Petrolspor -:-
11:00Yalovaspor - Erbaaspor -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

11:00Ahal - FC Asgabat -:-
11:00Altyn Asyr - Nebitci -:-
11:00Merw - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-
11:00Sagadam - Energetik -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:00Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv -:-
16:00Dyn. Kyiv - Vorskla Poltava -:-
18:30Dnipro-1 - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

12:00Nikopol - Tavriya -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

12:00Kolos Kovalivka U21 - Desna U21 -:-
12:00Minaj U21 - Zorya U21 -:-
14:00Inhulets U21 - Olimpik Donetsk U21 -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

13:35Dibba Al Fujairah - Emirates Club -:-
13:40Al Thaid - Al-Taawon -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

14:00Fenix - Maldonado -:-
21:00Danubio - Penarol -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

23:15Central Esp. - Racing Montevideo -:-
01:30Villa Espanola - Tacuarembo -:-
23:15Atenas - Cerrito -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Second stage

01:00Gran Valencia - Aragua -:-
22:00Atl. Venezuela - Yaracuyanos -:-

VENEZUELA: Segunda Division - Clausura

14:00Universidad Central - Lara Deportiva -:-
14:00Yaracuy - Angostura -:-
20:30Fundacion AIFI - Llaneros -:-

VIETNAM: National League Women

10:00Son La W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W -:-
12:30TKS Viet Nam W - Ho Chi Minh W -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

14:30Connahs Q. - Barry -:-
15:30Caernarfon - Haverfordwest -:-
15:30Flint - Cardiff Metropolitan -:-
15:30TNS - Aberystwyth -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

01:30Brazil W - Ecuador W -:-
15:00Chile W - Zambia W -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Lusaka Dynamos - Zanaco -:-
14:00Nkwazi - Prison Leopards -:-
14:00Young Green Eagles - Kabwe -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.