REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Today » Finished

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

23:00Huracan - Ind. Rivadavia 1:0
01:30Atl. Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia 1:1

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

20:30Deportivo Rincon - Sansinena 1:0

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

05:00PostponedRosario Central - Barracas Central -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

05:15Yoogali - O'Connor Knights 1:2
07:00Canberra Croatia - Tuggeranong Utd 3:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

06:30Charlestown Azzurri - Cooks Hill United 1:4
06:30Weston Workers - Lambton J. 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

07:00Central Coast Mariners U23 - Sydney FC U23 1:1
07:00Rockdale Ilinden - Manly Utd 4:0
07:30APIA Leichhardt - Marconi Stallions 1:4

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

06:45Brisbane Roar U23 - Queensland Lions 0:5
07:00Brisbane City - Moreton City Excelsior 0:1
07:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Redlands 2:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

06:00South Hobart - Launceston United 6:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

08:00Heidelberg Utd - South Melbourne 1:0

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

11:00South Cardiff - Wallsend Red Devils 3:3

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

08:45St. George Willawong - Logan Lightning 3:1
09:00Mitchelton - SWQ Thunder 2:1
10:15Broadbeach Utd. - Caboolture 0:3

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Nations Cup

03:00Tahiti - Samoa 2:0
06:00Papua New Guinea - Fiji 1:5

BHUTAN: Premier League

12:00Paro - Thimphu City 4:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:30Bragantino - Juventude 2:1
02:00Fluminense - Atletico GO 1:2

BRAZIL: Serie B

23:00Ituano - Paysandu PA 3:5

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

00:30Athletic Club - Ferroviario 3:1

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Barra FC - Avenida 1:1
23:00Mixto - Ipora 1:0

BRAZIL: Baiano 2

23:00Colo C. - Porto SC 1:0

BRAZIL: Gaucho 2

23:00Pelotas - Sao Gabriel 4:1

BRAZIL: Paranaense 2

23:30Parana - Patriotas 1:0

BRAZIL: Tocantinense U20 - Play Offs

02:00Interporto U20 - Araguacema U20 2:1
02:00Uniao Carmolandense U20 - Capital FC U20 3:1

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista

23:00Votuporanguense - XV de Jau 2:0

BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20

01:00Sport Sinop U20 - Luverdense U20 0:1

BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense U20

19:00PostponedComercial MS U20 - Corumbaense U20 -:-
21:00PostponedUniao ABC U20 - Sao Gabriel MS U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

02:00Real Brasilia W - Flamengo W 1:0

CHILE: Chilean Cup

02:0011 de Septiembre - San Marcos de Arica 0:4
02:00Norte Unido - Deportes Iquique 1:3

CHILE: Primera Division Women

00:00U. De Chile W - Palestino W 4:0

CHINA: Jia League

09:00Yanbian Longding - Guangzhou FC 2:2

CHINA: Yi League

10:00Taian Tiankuang - Langfang Glory City 2:0
10:30Hubei Istar - Nantong Haimen 0:2
11:00Beijing Technology - Shaanxi Union 2:0
11:00Guangdong GZ-Power - Guangxi Hengchen 0:1

CHINA: Super League Women

10:00Henan Songshan Longmen W - Beijing Beikong W 1:1
10:00Zhejiang W - Guangdong Meizhou W 1:3

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Play Offs

02:30Santa Fe - Bucaramanga 3:3pen

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

11:00Levadia - Tammeka 2:1

FIJI: Premier League

01:00Tailevu Naitasiri - Nadi 2:4
03:00Lautoka - Nasinu 4:0
03:00Nadroga - Navua 1:0
03:00Suva - Ba 0:1

GRENADA: Premier Division

00:00PostponedMt. Rich - Camerhogne -:-
00:00Mt. Rich - Shamrock 2:3
00:00St. John's - SAB Spartans 4:1
22:00PostponedFontenoy - Queens Park Rangers -:-
22:00PostponedSAB Spartans - Camerhogne -:-
22:00PostponedShamrock - Hurricanes -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

07:00Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale 1:0
08:30Avispa Fukuoka - Sagan Tosu 2:0
11:00FC Tokyo - Iwata 1:1
11:00Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 2:1
11:00Kashima Antlers - Albirex Niigata 1:1
11:00Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare 1:1

JAPAN: J2 League

09:00Iwaki - Kofu 1:1
10:00Mito - Blaublitz 1:0
11:00Ehime - Shimizu S-Pulse 3:0
11:00Kumamoto - Okayama 0:1
11:00Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC 0:2
11:00Vegalta Sendai - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:2
11:30Kusatsu - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1
12:00Chiba - Tokushima 1:0

JAPAN: J3 League

06:00Vanraure - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:0
06:00Yamaga - Azul Claro Numazu 4:0
07:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Nara Club 2:1
07:00Kamatamare - Kanazawa 0:1
07:05Toyama - Omiya Ardija 1:1
11:00Grulla Morioka - Nagano 3:2
11:00Imabari - Sagamihara 2:1
12:00Ryukyu - Fukushima Utd 1:2

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

05:00Miyazaki W - NGU Nagoya W 2:2
06:00Gunma W - Orca Kamogawa W 0:3
06:00Harima Albion W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W 1:2
06:00Nittaidai W - Setagaya Sfida FC W 1:0
07:00Ehime W - Kunoichi W 1:2

KENYA: Super League

12:00MCF - Mulembe United 2:3

MACAO: Elite League - Championship Group

12:00Benfica - Chao Pak Kei 4:3

MALAWI: Super League

14:30PostponedBaka City - Kamuzu Barracks -:-
14:30PostponedBangwe All Stars - Mzuzu City -:-
14:30PostponedFOMO - Dedza Dynamos -:-
14:30PostponedMighty Tigers - Silver Strikers -:-
14:30PostponedMighty Tigers - MAFCO -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

10:15Falcons - Khangarid 0:1

PHILIPPINES: PFL

09:00Don Bosco Garelli - Philippine Air Force 1:0
11:30Cebu FC - Manila Digger 1:0
11:45United City - Davao Aguilas 0:0

SINGAPORE: Premier League

12:00Tampines - Tanjong Pagar 3:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

11:00Jeonbuk - Incheon 2:2
11:00Ulsan HD - Seoul 2:2
12:00Daegu - Jeju Utd 1:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

12:00Asan - Busan 0:0
12:00Cheongju - Cheonan City 1:1
12:00Gimpo FC - Ansan Greeners 1:0

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

08:00Paju Citizen - Siheung Citizen 0:2
09:00Busan Kyotong - Ulsan Citizen 3:4
10:00Changwon - Daegu 2 1:0
10:00Pocheon - Mokpo 2:4

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Promotion Play Offs

12:00Almeria B - Toledo 1:1
12:00L'Entregu - Mallorca B 1:2
12:30L Hospitalet - Colonia M. 1:1
12:30Yaiza - Portugalete 1:1

SPAIN: Liga F Women

12:00Valencia W - Barcelona W 0:3

SURINAME: SML

01:00Leo Victor - PVV 1:2

TAIWAN: Premier League

09:30AC Taipei - Taiwan Shihu 0:1
09:30Taichung - Hang Yuen 1:0
09:30Taipei Vikings - Taipower 0:4
12:30Ming Chuan University - Taiwan Steel 0:1

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio

01:00Defensor Sp. - Progreso 1:1

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

23:00Rentistas - Atenas 2:0

USA: MLS

01:30Atlanta Utd - Houston Dynamo 2:2
01:30CF Montreal - Real Salt Lake 0:0
01:30Charlotte - DC United 1:0
01:30New England Revolution - Vancouver Whitecaps 3:2
01:30New York Red Bulls - Nashville SC 0:0
01:30Orlando City - Los Angeles FC 1:3
01:30Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami 1:2
01:30Toronto FC - Chicago Fire 1:4
02:30FC Dallas - St. Louis City 2:0
03:30Colorado Rapids - Austin FC 2:0
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Sporting Kansas City 4:2
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - FC Cincinnati 2:4
04:30Seattle Sounders - Minnesota United 2:0

USA: USL Championship

01:00Hartford Athletic - Pittsburgh 2:0
01:00Indy Eleven - San Antonio 1:0
01:30Tampa Bay - Louisville City 3:2
02:30Memphis - New Mexico 2:1
03:00Colorado Springs - Orange County SC 4:2
03:00El Paso - Phoenix Rising 1:1
05:00Sacramento Republic - Oakland Roots 2:3

USA: MLS Next Pro

01:30Carolina Core - Cincinnati 2 1:3

USA: USL League One

04:30Central Valley Fuego - Richmond Kickers 1:1

USA: USL League Two

23:00Charlottesville Blues - Christos 2:0
23:00New Jersey Copa - Ironbound SC 1:3
00:00Cleveland Force - Dayton 2:0
00:00PostponedInter Gainesville - Florida Elite -:-
00:00West Virginia - North Carolina FC U23 1:1
01:00AC Connecticut - Boston City 3:2
01:00Ann Arbor - Midwest United 3:0
01:00Athens United - East Atlanta 2:3
01:00Brave SC - Nona 3:0
01:00Brevard SC - Brooke House 1:1
01:00Lansing City - Flint City 0:3
01:00Lionsbridge - Northern Virginia 1:1
01:00LVU Rush - RC New Jersey 0:4
01:00Michiana Lions - Union FC Macomb 0:1
01:00Minneapolis City - Bavarian United 0:1
01:00Philadelphia Lone Star - Ocean City 1:3
01:00Vermont Green - Western Mass Pioneers 0:0
01:00Wake FC - Charlotte Independ. 2 0:0
01:30Asheville City - Birmingham 2 3:0
01:30Motown 2 - Hudson Valley 4:0
02:00Hattiesburg - Blue Goose 3:2
02:00Houston Sur - Houston FC 1:2
02:00Louisiana - Little Rock Rangers 1:1
02:00Menace - St. Charles 4:2
02:00Rochester FC - RKC SC 1:2
02:30Hill Country Lobos - AHFC Royals 1:6
02:30Peoria - River Light 2:1
03:00Flatirons - New Mexico U23 2:1
03:30Salt City - Utah United 1:2
04:00Coachella - Southern California 0:3
04:00Tucson - Redlands FC 5:1
05:00Academica SC - Monterey Bay 2 4:0

USA: NISA

04:00LA Force - Arizona Monsoon 3:1

USA: NWSL Women

01:30North Carolina Courage W - Orlando Pride W 0:0
01:30Washington Spirit W - San Diego Wave W 1:1
03:30Houston Dash W - Angel City W 0:0

VIETNAM: V.League 1

12:00Gia Lai - Binh Dinh 0:1

VIETNAM: V.League 2

11:00Hue - Da Nang 2:2

WORLD: Friendly International

23:00Colombia - Bolivia 3:0

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.