REFRESH

Basketball » Yesterday » All Games

FRANCE: LNB

20:00Cholet - Paris 83:85
20:00JL Bourg - Nanterre 80:87
20:30Le Mans - Pau-Orthez 100:106ot

ITALY: Lega A

18:00Reggiana - Trento 74:78
20:00Virtus Bologna - Trieste 94:79

SPAIN: ACB

18:00Joventut Badalona - MoraBanc Andorra 73:79
18:00Obradoiro CAB - Murcia 70:104
20:45Manresa - Unicaja 85:74
20:45San Pablo Burgos - Valencia 65:69

TURKEY: Super Lig

12:00Besiktas - Gaziantep 68:70
14:30Pinar Karsiyaka - Bursaspor 76:62
17:00Galatasaray - Bahcesehir Kol. 78:85
19:15Turk Telekom - Darussafaka 59:46

USA: NBA - Pre-season

00:30Miami Heat - Boston Celtics 121:100
01:00Detroit Pistons - Philadelphia 76ers 112:108
01:00Indiana Pacers - Cleveland Cavaliers 94:110
01:30New York Knicks - Washington Wizards 115:113
02:00Chicago Bulls - Memphis Grizzlies 118:105
02:00Milwaukee Bucks - Dallas Mavericks 103:114
02:30San Antonio Spurs - Houston Rockets 126:98
04:00Golden State Warriors - Portland Trail Blazers 119:97

ARGENTINA: Torneo Super 20

00:00Riachuelo - Quimsa 76:80
00:00San Martin - Comunicaciones Mercedes 92:89
02:30Instituto de Cordoba - Olimpico 78:72
02:30Obera TC - Regatas 80:85
16:00Hispano Americano - Union De Santa Fe 88:86
00:00Obras Sanitarias - Argentino 77:68

AUSTRIA: Superliga

17:30Oberwart Gunners - Kapfenberg Bulls 83:69
17:30Vienna Timberwolves - Swans Gmunden 66:73
17:30Wels - Traiskirchen Lions 80:87
20:00St. Polten - Vienna Basket 65:91

AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga

18:00BBC Nord - Dornbirn Lions 96:82
18:00Celovec - Mattersburg 76:69
18:00Jennersdorf - Mistelbach 78:68
18:30Kufstein - Salzburg 74:81

AUSTRIA: Superliga Women

15:00Celovec W - DBB LZ OO W 54:83
16:00Vienna United W - Vienna Timberwolves W 66:43

BELARUS: Premier League

12:00Impuls - Borisfen 68:102
14:00Brest - Tsmoki Minsk 3 70:65
14:00Gomel - Rubon 52:100
14:00SDUSHOR Minsk - Grodno 57:128

BELARUS: Premier League Women

15:00Victoria Grodno W - Horizont Minsk W 60:86

BELGIUM: Top Division Women

18:00Kortrijk W - Liege W 59:78
18:00Pepinster W - Lummen W 58:78
20:15Waregem W - Phantoms W 73:78
20:30Braine W - Laarne W 73:49

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH

17:00Sloboda - Siroki Brijeg 68:77
19:00Posusje - Bosna Royal 82:75
19:00Promo - Leotar Trebinje 20:0
19:00PostponedRadnik Bijeljina - Bratunac -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women

13:00Jedinstvo Dzenex W - Konjic W -:-
18:00Celik Zenica W - Leotar Trebinje W -:-
18:00Feniks W - Orlovi W -:-
19:00Banovici W - Lavovi W 20:0

BULGARIA: NBL

17:00Balkan - Spartak Pleven 90:81
17:00Cherno More - Yambol 78:77
18:00Chernomorets - Shumen 114:63
18:00Rilski Sportist - Lukoil Levski 88:69

CHILE: LNB 2

22:00Sportiva Italiana - Brisas 82:51
00:00Arabe Valparaiso - Manquehue 69:87
00:00Liceo Curico - Boston C. C. 65:77
00:00Truenos De Talca - Tinguiririca 68:71ot

CHINA: CBA

06:30Jilin - Nanjing Tongxi 91:79
09:00Qingdao - Sichuan 100:93
10:30Beijing Royal Fighters - Shandong 93:105
13:35Guangdong - Shenzhen 106:83

CROATIA: Premijer liga

19:00Zabok - Gorica 72:96

CROATIA: Prva Liga

16:30Kastela - Omis 85:70
17:00Hermes - Dinamo Zagreb 96:80
17:00Jazine - Zaprudje 86:68
18:00Samobor - Kvarner 63:74
19:15Bosco - Amfora 94:73

CROATIA: Premijer Liga Women

15:45Split W - Brod na Savi W 86:62
16:00Novi Zagreb W - Ragusa Dubrovnik W 38:57
17:00Plamen Pozega W - KAZL Split W 81:84
17:00Sibenik W - FSV Rijeka W 64:74

CYPRUS: Division A

18:30AEL - Apop Paphou 93:84
18:30Keravnos - Apoel BC 70:68

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

17:30USK Prague - NH Ostrava 92:78
17:45Kolin - Opava 92:81
18:00Hradec Kralove - Pardubice 92:96
18:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Decin 66:94
18:30Brno - Nymburk 70:88

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women

15:30KP Brno W - Slovanka W 75:62
17:00Slavia Prague W - Ostrava W 83:59
17:00PostponedUSK Prague W - Strakonice U19 W -:-
17:00Zabiny Brno W - Chomutov W 74:52

DENMARK: Basketligaen

15:00Horsens - Amager 124:57

DENMARK: Dameligaen Women

14:30Amager W - Aabyhoj W 86:55

EUROPE: ABA League

19:00Buducnost - Igokea 81:68

EUROPE: BNXT League

19:30Den Helder - Donar Groningen 78:88
20:00BAL Weert - Yoast Utd 87:81
20:30Belfius Mons - Spirou Charleroi 83:73
20:30Okapi Aalst - Limburg 79:72
20:30Oostende - Mechelen 89:76

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

14:00VEF Riga - Parnu 92:95
16:00BK Liepaja - Valmiera Glass Via 80:82ot
16:00Tartu Ulikool - Viimsi 65:82

EUROPE: WBBL Women

15:00Tallinn University W - Daugavpils W 84:44
15:30LCC W - BJBS Riga W 56:75
16:00TalTech W - Liepajas Papirs/LSSS W 60:63
17:30RSU Merks W - TTT Riga W 60:72

FINLAND: Korisliiga

16:00Karhu Basket - Kouvot Kouvola 101:82
16:00Lahti Basketball - Bisons Loimaa 89:86

FINLAND: I Divisioona A

17:00ToPo Helsinki - Jyvaskyla 98:61

FINLAND: Korisliiga Women

16:00Espoo Team W - Torpan Pojat Helsinki W 61:74
16:00Forssan Alku W - Tapiolan Honka W 41:94
16:00Lappeenranta W - Pyrinto W 69:60

FRANCE: Pro B

20:00Ada Blois - Saint Vallier 90:83ot
20:00Nantes - Denain-Voltaire 91:60

FRANCE: Espoirs U21

14:00Strasbourg U21 - Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 66:92
17:00Cholet U21 - Paris U21 101:38
17:00JL Bourg U21 - Nanterre U21 69:53
17:00Le Mans U21 - Pau-Orthez U21 93:87

FRANCE: LFB Women

18:30Lattes Montpellier W - Landes W 66:75
20:00Bourges W - Flammes Carolo W 71:76
20:00Charnay Bourgogne Sud W - Angers W 75:70
20:00Union Hainaut W - Landerneau Bretagne W 61:58ot

FRANCE: Ligue 2 Women

20:00Calais W - Aulnoye AS W 66:81
20:00Champagne W - Avenir Chartres W 74:72
20:00Mondeville W - Tronche Meylan W 69:55
20:00Toulouse W - Nantes W 70:57
20:00US La Glacerie W - Graffenstaden W 56:67

GERMANY: BBL

18:00Basketball Braunschweig - Chemnitz 84:93
18:00Gottingen - Ludwigsburg 78:69
20:30Crailsheim Merlins - Ulm 71:93
20:30Syntainics MBC - s.Oliver Wurzburg 95:73

GERMANY: Pro A

18:30Nurnberger - Ehingen 85:74
19:00Bremerhaven - Phoenix Hagen 108:93
19:00Kirchheim - Bochum 94:85
19:30Itzehoe - Tubingen 62:96
19:30Leverkusen - Artland 97:78
19:30Paderborn - Vechta 99:86
19:30Trier - Jena 75:83

GERMANY: Pro B

18:00Wolmirstedt - Rhondorf 94:67
19:00Bernau - ETV Hamburg 95:78
19:30BIS Baskets Speyer - Oberhaching 88:60
19:30College Karlsruhe - Dresden 69:74
19:30Giessen Rackelos 2 - Koblenz 83:88ot
19:30Schwelm - Dusseldorf 88:85
19:30Wedel - Munster 72:94

GERMANY: DBBL Women

16:00Dusseldorf W - Heidelberg W 79:74ot
18:00Herner W - Wasserburg W 67:55

GREECE: Basket League

16:00Apollon Patras - AEK Athens 84:68
16:00Aris - Kolossos Rhodes 81:85
19:00PAOK - Iraklis 72:69

GREECE: A2

16:00Agriniou - AS Karditsas 61:78
16:00PostponedAO Triton - Harilaos Trikoupis -:-
16:00Dafni Dafniou - Kavala 67:89
16:00Filippos Veroi - Psychikou 50:69
16:00Maroussi - Eleftheroupoli 88:73
16:00Panerythraikos - Koroivos 82:58
19:00Amyntas - Pagrati 69:74ot

GREECE: A1 Women

15:45Chania W - PAOK W 71:73

HUNGARY: NB I. A

17:15Soproni KC - Nyiregyhazi 82:90
18:00DEAC - Kormend 76:89
18:00Szombathely - Kaposvari 85:70
19:30Atomeromu Paks - Zalakeramia 72:80

HUNGARY: NB I. A Women

16:30Szekszard W - FCSM Csata W 75:66
17:00Ujbuda BEAC W - Miskolc W 79:73
18:00TFSE-MTK W - PINKK-Pecsi W 68:62
18:00Vasas Csata W - PEAC-Pecs W 49:63
18:30Szigetszentmiklos W - Cegledi W 72:74ot

IRELAND: SuperLeague

19:30Neptune - Maree 92:78
20:00UCD Marian - DCU Saints 78:68
20:15KCYMS - Ballincollig 64:69
20:30Killester - Belfast 72:73
20:30Templeogue - Eanna 85:82

ISRAEL: Super League

19:30Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Tel-Aviv 93:77

ITALY: Serie A2

18:00Urania Milano - Capo d'Orlando 93:89ot
20:30Frata Nardo - Scafati 72:80
20:30Udine - Biella 88:59

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

15:00Virtus Bologna W - Campobasso W 61:70
20:30Faenza W - Broni W 78:70

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - North

18:00Valbruna Bolzano W - Mantova W 60:55
19:00Treviso W - Itas Alperia Bolzano W 51:68
19:30Vicenza W - Sanga Milano W 49:66
20:30Alpo VillaFranca W - Brixia W 57:75
20:30Basket Crema W - Ponzano W 88:59
20:30Carugate W - Libertas Udine W 58:75

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - South

18:30Matelica W - San Salvatore Selargius W 56:61
18:30Vigarano W - Battipaglia W 60:53
21:00Nico Basket W - Umbertide W 78:72ot

JAPAN: B.League

06:05Hiroshima D. - NeoPhoenix 76:67
07:05Hokkaido - Niigata 88:75
07:05Ibaraki Robots - Utsunomiya Brex 66:88
07:35Ryukyu - Brave Thunders 69:73
08:05Alvark - Shinshu 65:58
08:05Gunma - SeaHorses Mikawa 87:89
08:05Yokohama - Sun Rockers Shibuya 77:89
09:05Chiba - Akita 92:68
09:05Osaka - Shimane 77:88
11:05Kyoto - Shiga 83:84
11:05Toyama - Diamond Dolphins 68:94

JAPAN: W League Women

10:00Niigata W - Aisin Wings W 57:110

LITHUANIA: LKL

16:00Neptunas - Rytas 81:89
16:20Juventus - Alytaus Dzukija 101:84

LITHUANIA: NKL

14:00Gargzdu - Telsiai 79:74
15:00Delikatesas Joniskis - Mazeikiai 86:89
15:00Kauno Atletas - Suduva-Mantinga 63:99
15:00Perlas - Kretinga 100:107
15:00Sakiai Vytis - Silute 92:82
15:00Vilkaviskis - Klaipedos Neptunas 91:78
18:30Palanga - Zalgiris Kaunas 2 85:88

LUXEMBOURG: Total League

18:30Larochette - Musel Pikes 88:76
18:30Racing Luxembourg - T71 Dudelange 77:99
20:00Heffingen - Contern 73:88
20:30Walferdange - Hesperange 97:66

LUXEMBOURG: Total League Women

18:00Les Sangliers Wooltz W - Amicale Steesel W 72:109
18:30Grengewald Hueschtert W - Contern W 75:59
18:30Walferdange W - Dudelange W 74:81

NETHERLANDS: WBL Women

18:00Binnenland W - Triple Threat W 106:39
19:00Martini Sparks W - Jolly Jumpers W 81:70
20:30Lekdetec W - Grasshoppers W 55:78

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague

18:00MZT Skopje 2 - Gostivar 67:92
18:00Rabotnicki - KK Angeli 86:69
19:00Kozuv - FMP Akademija 69:76
19:00Kumanovo - TFT Skopje 68:85

NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women

13:00Probasket W - Vardar W 41:74
14:30Struga W - MZT Skopje W 93:55
15:00Kriva Palanka W - Rabotnicki W 95:83

NORWAY: BLNO

17:00Asker - Tromso 86:66
18:00Centrum Tigers - Nidaros Jets 53:84
18:00PostponedFroya - Kongsberg Miners -:-

NORWAY: Kvinneligaen Women

14:30Asker W - Tromso W 63:51

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

15:30Spojnia Stargard - Gdynia 79:64
17:30Bydgoszcz - Dabrowa Gornicza 92:62

POLAND: 1. Liga

13:00MKKS Koszalin - Gornik Walbrzych 71:90
17:30Lancut - Krosno 70:65
18:00GKS Tychy - Pelplin 84:85
18:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Alstom Krakow 92:73
18:00Pruszkow - Poli. Opolska 81:70
18:00Starogard Gdanski - Dziki Warszawa 76:82
18:00WKK Wroclaw - Ksiezak Lowicz 103:95

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga Women

17:00Sosnowiec W - Arka Gdynia W 87:74

PORTUGAL: LPB

18:00PostponedOvarense - FC Porto -:-
19:00Academica - Sporting CP 59:98
19:00Illiabum - Imortal 74:84
22:00Benfica - Oliveirense 97:70
22:30Lusitania - Vitoria 80:71

PORTUGAL: Proliga

16:00Barreirense - Ginasio Olhanense 85:60
16:00Galomar - Sampaense 91:59
17:30Sanjoanense - Sangalhos 60:68
19:15CAQ Queluz - Portimonense 81:74
19:30Belenenses - Academia do Lumiar 79:75
19:30Clube Galitos - Electrico FC 71:66
22:30Maia - Esgueira 59:69

PUERTO RICO: BSN - Play Offs

02:00Leones De Ponce - Mets de Guaynabo 67:81
02:00Vaqueros de Bayamon - Piratas de Quebradillas 88:80

ROMANIA: Divizia A - First stage

16:00Athletic Constanta - Miercurea Ciuc 72:48
17:00BC Timisoara - CSM Focsani 85:70
17:00CSM Ploiesti - BCM Pitesti 70:74
17:45CSM Oradea - CSU Sibiu 81:66
18:00SCM Craiova - Municipal Galati 72:61

ROMANIA: Liga National Women - First stage

15:30CSBT Alexandria W - Cluj Napoca W 75:38
17:00Municipal Targoviste W - Satu Mare W 65:84

RUSSIA: VTB United League

10:00Astana - Zielona Gora 84:70
15:00Saratov - Tsmoki Minsk 95:79
16:00Nizhny Novgorod - BC Kalev/Cramo 65:71

SERBIA: First League

18:00Vrsac - Zlatibor Cajetina 90:84
19:00Sloboda - KK Dunav 91:77
19:30Sloga - Kolubara 104:98
20:00Tamis - KK Metalac 91:83ot

SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women

15:00Vrsac W - Radivoj Korac W 92:94ot
16:30ZKK Kraljevo W - Radnicki Kragujevac W 86:63
18:30Crvena zvezda W - Proleter Zrenjanin W 104:43
18:30Student Nis W - Vrbas W 74:86

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

17:00BKM Lucenec - MBK Handlova 93:70
18:00Inter Bratislava - MBK Komarno 87:73
18:00Levice - BK Svit 82:60
18:00Spisski Rytieri - BC Prievidza 92:86ot

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women

17:00Ruzomberok W - Poprad W 105:48
18:00BK SKP 08 Banska Bystrica W - Samorin W 65:61
18:00Piestanske Cajky W - Slovan Bratislava W 96:40
18:00Young Angels Kosice W - SK UMB Banska Bystrica W 78:36

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

19:00Podcetrtek - KK Triglav Kranj 87:72
19:00Polzela - Sencur 77:84

SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women

16:30Konjice W - Maribor W 73:43
20:00Triglav W - Grosuplje W 70:52

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

07:00Anyang - Mobis Phoebus 86:103
07:00Goyang - KoGas 89:67
11:00Seoul Thunders - Suwon KT 80:95

SPAIN: LEB Plata

18:00Moron - Ourense 58:65
19:00Algeciras - Marbella 65:61
19:00La Roda - Cornella 84:60
19:00Mollet - Albacete 87:90ot
19:30Villarrobledo - Sant Antoni 69:70
20:00Enrique Soler - Carbajosa 108:74
20:00Gijon - Ponferrada 77:80ot
20:00Navarra - Estela 72:101
20:00Zamora - Tizona Burgos 72:67
20:30Gran Canaria B - Cartagena 61:76
20:30Zentro - Valencia B 94:92

SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women

18:15Bembibre W - Campus Promete W 52:85
18:30Araski W - Cadi La Seu W 68:81
19:00Ferrol W - Ciudad de La Laguna W 62:77
19:30Estudiantes W - Perfumerias Avenida W 54:71
20:45Valencia W - Gernika Bizkaia W 77:60

SWEDEN: Basketligan

19:04Boras - Sodertalje 75:84

SWEDEN: Superettan

13:00Wetterbygden Stars - Trelleborg 98:81
15:00KFUM Kalmar - AIK Basket 86:59
16:00Ockelbo - Hogsbo 79:105

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women

15:00A3 Basket Umea W - Wetterbygden Sparks W 98:56
15:00Boras W - Lulea W 47:80
15:00Ostersund W - Lund W 78:86
15:30Hogsbo W - Uppsala W 65:60
16:00Marbo W - Helsingborg W 74:60
16:00Visby W - Alvik W 77:71

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

14:30IK Eos Utveckling W - Huddinge W 67:63
15:00Djurgarden W - Umea W -:-
15:00Fryshuset Basket W - Blackeberg W 74:65
15:00KFUM Uppsala W - Lulea Stars W 59:106
15:00Lidingo W - BG Lulea W 52:102

SWITZERLAND: SB League

17:30Geneva Lions - SAM Massagno 64:76
17:30Regio Basel - BC Boncourt 91:82
18:00Neuchatel - Fribourg Olympic 56:67
18:30Swiss Central Basket - BBC Monthey 86:74

SWITZERLAND: SB League Women

17:30Alte Kanti Aarau W - Nyon W 44:97
18:30Helios VS W - Pully W 84:50

TURKEY: TBL

13:00OGM Ormanspor - Mersin BSB 81:71
14:45Manisa - Kocaeli 83:64
16:30Konyaspor - Mamak Bld. 87:85

TURKEY: KBSL Women

12:00Fenerbahce W - Cankaya W 89:57
13:00Bursa W - Antalya 07 W 75:76
15:30Botas W - Galatasaray W 65:71

TURKEY: TKBL Women

13:00Cesme W - Bodrum Karya W 73:42
13:00Yalova W - Urla Bld W 76:77
13:30Turgutlu W - Fenerbahce 2 W 54:69
15:00Emlak Konut W - Antalya Gunesi W 75:46
17:00Uludag W - Tarsus W 67:69

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague

13:00Kryvbas - Cherkaski Mavpy 80:90
16:00Mykolaiv - Budivelnyk 76:93

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL Cup

19:00Surrey Scorchers - Leicester Riders 89:94

UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women

14:00Durham Palatinates W - Cardiff Met Archers W 43:76
14:00Sevenoaks Suns W - Newcastle Eagles W 73:42
15:00Manchester Mystics W - Caledonia Pride W 85:64
18:00Essex Rebels W - BA London Lions W 72:82
19:00Nottingham Wildcats W - Oaklands Wolves W 87:78ot

USA: WNBA - Play Offs

03:00Chicago Sky W - Phoenix Mercury W 86:50

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.