REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

ENGLAND: Premier League

13:30Arsenal - Tottenham 3:1 [ 2.03 | 3.83 | 3.61 ]
16:00Bournemouth - Brentford 0:0 [ 3.26 | 3.66 | 2.29 ]
16:00Crystal Palace - Chelsea 1:2 [ 4.88 | 3.92 | 1.80 ]
16:00Fulham - Newcastle 1:4 [ 3.08 | 3.50 | 2.47 ]
16:00Liverpool - Brighton 3:3 [ 1.50 | 4.94 | 6.80 ]
16:00Southampton - Everton 1:2 [ 2.37 | 3.46 | 3.28 ]
Half TimeWest Ham - Wolves 1:0 [ 2.03 | 3.44 | 4.05 ]

FRANCE: Ligue 1

17:00Strasbourg - Rennes 1:3 [ 3.49 | 3.69 | 2.11 ]
21:00Paris SG - Nice -:- [ 1.24 | 7.60 | 13.50 ]

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Union Berlin 2:0 [ 2.43 | 3.44 | 3.04 ]
15:30FC Koln - Dortmund 3:2 [ 3.29 | 3.87 | 2.13 ]
15:30Freiburg - Mainz 2:1 [ 2.05 | 3.66 | 3.68 ]
15:30RB Leipzig - Bochum 4:0 [ 1.28 | 6.49 | 10.20 ]
15:30Wolfsburg - Stuttgart 3:2 [ 2.40 | 3.34 | 3.17 ]
Half TimeWerder Bremen - B. Monchengladbach 4:0 [ 2.71 | 4.07 | 2.41 ]

ITALY: Serie A

15:00Napoli - Torino 3:1 [ 1.61 | 3.87 | 6.50 ]
70'Inter - AS Roma 1:1 [ 2.16 | 3.54 | 3.68 ]
20:45Empoli - AC Milan -:- [ 5.30 | 4.34 | 1.68 ]

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

16:30Cambuur - PSV 3:0 [ 11.00 | 6.90 | 1.22 ]
45'Groningen - AZ Alkmaar 0:2 [ 5.37 | 3.54 | 1.78 ]
20:00Ajax - G.A. Eagles -:- [ 1.07 | 11.50 | 28.00 ]
21:00Twente - Vitesse -:- [ 1.67 | 4.04 | 4.72 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Cadiz CF - Villarreal 0:0 [ 5.15 | 3.90 | 1.77 ]
16:15Getafe - Valladolid 2:3 [ 2.44 | 3.14 | 3.46 ]
Half TimeSevilla - Atl. Madrid 0:1 [ 3.53 | 3.18 | 2.31 ]
21:00Mallorca - Barcelona -:- [ 10.50 | 5.65 | 1.34 ]

ALBANIA: Superliga

15:00Egnatia - Kastrioti 0:0
15:00Laci - Kukesi 0:1 [ 2.09 | 2.97 | 3.62 ]

ALBANIA: First Division

12:30Flamurtari - Besa Kavaje 2:0
15:00Apolonia Fier - Lushnja 3:0
15:00Beselidhja Lezha - Terbuni 2:3
15:00Korabi Peshkopi - Turbina Cerrik 2:1
15:00Luzi - Skenderbeu 1:2

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

17:00Annaba - Khemis El Khechna 1:0
17:00Bordj Menail - Khroub 0:0 [ 1.60 | 3.72 | 5.10 ]
17:00CA Batna - Ghozlane 1:1 [ 1.40 | 3.94 | 8.20 ]
17:00Harrach - Eulma 1:1 [ 1.64 | 3.40 | 5.35 ]
17:00Mlila - US Chaouia 2:0 [ 2.77 | 3.52 | 2.21 ]
17:00Telaghema - Ouargla 1:0 [ 1.75 | 3.46 | 4.30 ]
17:00US Souf - Hamra Annaba -:- [ 1.42 | 4.18 | 6.70 ]

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:00PostponedBravos do Maquis - Primeiro de Agosto -:- [ 3.50 | 2.94 | 2.15 ]
16:00CD Lunda Sul - Sporting de Benguela -:- [ 1.47 | 3.90 | 6.50 ]
16:00C.R.D. Libolo - Desportivo Huila -:-
16:30Interclube - Sagrada -:- [ 2.69 | 2.90 | 2.61 ]
16:30Isaac de Benguela - Wiliete -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

00:00Estudiantes L.P. - Colon Santa Fe 2:4 [ 1.67 | 3.81 | 5.95 ]
00:00Tigre - Aldosivi 3:0 [ 1.33 | 5.21 | 11.50 ]
02:30Racing Club - Rosario Central 4:3 [ 1.61 | 3.88 | 6.64 ]
02:30Union de Santa Fe - Newells Old Boys 0:1 [ 2.30 | 3.33 | 3.38 ]
66'Central Cordoba - Sarmiento Junin 0:0 [ 2.18 | 3.24 | 3.44 ]
69'Platense - Defensa y Justicia 0:0 [ 2.34 | 3.13 | 3.24 ]
20:30San Lorenzo - Huracan -:- [ 2.63 | 2.88 | 2.97 ]
23:00Banfield - Godoy Cruz -:- [ 2.24 | 3.30 | 3.22 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

02:10Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin T. 1:1 [ 8.33 | 3.33 | 1.57 ]
20:00Deportivo Madryn - Sacachispas -:- [ 1.85 | 3.28 | 4.16 ]
20:05Almagro - Ind. Rivadavia -:- [ 2.12 | 2.95 | 3.62 ]
20:30Villa Dalmine - Brown Adrogue -:- [ 2.20 | 2.96 | 3.40 ]
21:00Alvarado - Ferro -:- [ 2.71 | 2.86 | 2.67 ]

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

16:00Cipolletti - CA Liniers 1:2 [ 3.90 | 3.50 | 1.82 ]
21:00Ciudad Bolivar - Ferro Gen. Pico -:- [ 1.76 | 2.87 | 5.70 ]
21:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Independiente Chivilcoy -:- [ 1.94 | 2.75 | 4.68 ]
21:00Sansinena - Club Sportivo Penarol -:- [ 1.92 | 2.85 | 4.62 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Clausura

02:00Talleres (R.E) - Acassuso 0:1 [ 3.20 | 2.77 | 2.43 ]
20:30UAI Urquiza - Canuelas -:- [ 2.09 | 3.08 | 3.54 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Clausura

20:30Claypole - General Lamadrid -:- [ 1.88 | 3.13 | 4.20 ]
20:30Excursionistas - San Martin Burzaco -:- [ 1.58 | 3.62 | 5.45 ]
20:30Laferrere - Puerto Nuevo -:- [ 1.92 | 3.08 | 4.12 ]
20:30Liniers - El Porvenir -:- [ 4.28 | 3.42 | 1.77 ]
20:30Victoriano A. - Berazategui -:- [ 3.30 | 3.13 | 2.13 ]

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

20:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Mercedes -:- [ 2.11 | 3.05 | 3.46 ]

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

13:00Shirak Gyumri - Lernayin Artsakh 1:2 [ 2.60 | 3.06 | 2.62 ]
15:00Pyunik Yerevan - Alashkert 5:1 [ 2.38 | 3.09 | 2.85 ]

ARUBA: Division di Honor

02:00United FC - La Fama 0:1
22:30Caravel - Dakota -:- [ 34.00 | 15.00 | 1.05 ]

ASIA: AFC Championship U17 - Qualification

11:00Palestine U17 - Malaysia U17 0:4
15:00Qatar U17 - Iraq U17 2:1
15:00United Arab Emirates U17 - Guam U17 9:0
15:30Turkmenistan U17 - Philippines U17 2:0
17:15Kuwait U17 - Maldives U17 -:-
18:45Bahrain U17 - Lebanon U17 -:-
20:00Syria U17 - Jordan U17 -:-
20:30Myanmar U17 - Saudi Arabia U17 -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT - Play Offs

10:00Canberra Croatia - Monaro Panthers 1:2 [ 1.75 | 3.68 | 3.82 ]

AUSTRALIA: Australia Cup

11:45Sydney Utd - Macarthur FC 0:2 [ 12.20 | 5.91 | 1.28 ]

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

17:00A. Lustenau - Wolfsberger AC 1:3 [ 3.82 | 3.77 | 1.96 ]
17:00Salzburg - LASK 1:1 [ 1.52 | 4.82 | 5.83 ]
17:00Tirol - Rapid Vienna 0:5 [ 3.52 | 3.76 | 1.97 ]

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

14:30Admira - Liefering 3:1 [ 1.75 | 4.00 | 4.06 ]
14:30Grazer AK - Sturm Graz (Am) 1:1 [ 2.69 | 3.58 | 2.38 ]
14:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Lafnitz 0:1 [ 2.75 | 3.64 | 2.34 ]

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

16:30Donaufeld Wien - Leobendorf 2:0 [ 2.00 | 3.72 | 3.15 ]
16:30Stripfing - Bruck Leitha 7:0 [ 1.17 | 6.55 | 12.00 ]

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

30'Weindorf St. Anna - Leoben 1:0 [ 4.44 | 4.40 | 1.58 ]

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

13:30Kitzbuhel - Reichenau 0:1 [ 2.09 | 3.48 | 3.13 ]
16:00Kufstein - Fugen 2:4 [ 1.48 | 4.72 | 5.10 ]
16:00SC Imst - Schwaz 4:4

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

14:00Golling - Saalfelden 2:1
16:00A. Salzburg - Johann 5:0 [ 1.45 | 4.44 | 5.85 ]
16:00Bischofshofen - USK Anif 3:1 [ 1.58 | 4.34 | 4.46 ]
16:00Grodig - Wals-Grunau 1:1 [ 2.38 | 3.68 | 2.50 ]
16:00UFC Hallein - Kuchl 1:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Vorarlberg

16:00Bregenz - Rothis 2:0 [ 1.13 | 7.60 | 14.00 ]
16:00Hohenems - Lauterach 4:4 [ 1.70 | 4.34 | 3.76 ]
17:00Brauerei Egg - Admira Dornbirn 3:1 [ 2.15 | 4.30 | 2.48 ]

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

14:00PostponedAustria Vienna W - Wacker Innsbruck W -:- [ 1.03 | 17.00 | 41.00 ]

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

13:30Turan - Zira 1:3 [ 2.67 | 3.17 | 2.49 ]
16:00Qarabag - Neftci Baku 3:1 [ 1.47 | 4.42 | 5.60 ]

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

12:00Belshina - Dynamo Brest 2:2 [ 2.94 | 3.17 | 2.32 ]
14:00Din. Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 [ 2.43 | 3.30 | 3.32 ]
16:00BATE - Zhodino 1:1 [ 1.81 | 3.48 | 4.06 ]

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

12:00Osipovichi - Smorgon 0:4
13:50Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Slonim 3:2
15:30Lida - Ostrovets 0:0

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

12:00Dnepr Mogilev 2 - Slutsk 2 0:3
12:30FC Gomel 2 - Vitebsk 2 1:2

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

12:30Zorka-BDU W - Minsk FK W 0:4
14:30Dnepr Mogilev W - Din. Minsk W 0:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

16:00Leuven - Royale Union SG 0:3 [ 3.66 | 3.84 | 1.94 ]
56'Oostende - Genk 1:1 [ 4.65 | 4.34 | 1.71 ]
55'Westerlo - Waregem 2:0 [ 1.57 | 4.54 | 5.76 ]
20:45Club Brugge KV - KV Mechelen -:- [ 1.38 | 5.20 | 7.70 ]

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

16:00Lommel SK - RWDM 47 2:1 [ 2.70 | 3.42 | 2.45 ]
20:00Beerschot VA - Deinze -:- [ 1.78 | 3.92 | 4.00 ]

BELGIUM: National Division 1

19:30Dessel - Ninove -:- [ 2.31 | 3.40 | 2.69 ]
19:30Francs Borains - Saint Eloois -:-
19:30Thes Sport - Leuven B -:- [ 1.88 | 3.62 | 3.54 ]
20:00Boom - Hoogstraten -:- [ 2.84 | 3.34 | 2.27 ]
20:00OC Charleroi - RFC Liege -:-
20:00RAAL La Louviere - Charleroi B -:- [ 1.54 | 3.86 | 5.45 ]

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

20:00Namur - Waremme -:-
20:00Rebecquoise - Stockay-Warfusee -:-
20:00Royal Union SG 2 - Verlaine -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

18:30Waregem 2 - Oostkamp -:-
20:00KRC Gent - Olsa Brakel -:-
20:00Lokeren-Temse - Erpe-Mere -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

19:30K. FC Turnhout - FC Lebbeke -:-
19:30Londerzeel - Hades -:-
20:00Sp. Hasselt - Lille -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women

13:30Mechelen W - Club Brugge W 0:3 [ 10.00 | 7.10 | 1.18 ]
15:30Aalst W - Leuven W 0:7 [ 28.00 | 17.00 | 1.05 ]
15:30St. Liege W - Femina Woluwe W 3:1 [ 1.01 | 14.00 | 51.00 ]

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

14:00Westerlo W - Gent II W 2:1
14:30Zwevezele W - RSC Anderlecht II W 3:3
15:00Moldavo W - Genk II W 2:0
15:30GBA Kontich W - Tienen W 3:1
16:00Famkes Merkem W - Wuustwezel W 5:3 [ 1.70 | 4.64 | 3.48 ]
17:00Chastre W - RFC Liege W -:- [ 20.00 | 12.00 | 1.04 ]
17:00Mons W - Leuven II W -:-
17:00St. Liege II W - Waregem II W -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

02:00PHC Zebras - North Village Rams 0:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

02:00Guabira - Wilstermann 1:1 [ 1.68 | 3.89 | 4.62 ]
21:00Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari -:- [ 1.45 | 4.50 | 6.05 ]
23:15Aurora - Palmaflor -:- [ 2.32 | 3.30 | 2.93 ]

BOLIVIA: Nacional B - Second stage

01:00Garcia Agreda - Cerveceria 1:3
21:00Real Oruro - Mojocoya -:- [ 1.31 | 5.00 | 8.10 ]

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

14:00Borac Banja Luka - Sloga Doboj 2:1 [ 1.31 | 4.54 | 9.30 ]
15:00Leotar - Zeljeznicar 0:1 [ 4.24 | 3.30 | 1.81 ]
30'Siroki Brijeg - Igman K. 0:0 [ 1.46 | 3.80 | 6.75 ]

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

15:30Banovici - Hadzici 1:0
15:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Travnik 3:1 [ 1.54 | 4.06 | 4.88 ]
15:30Gorazde - BFK Simm Bau 1:1 [ 1.66 | 3.72 | 3.70 ]
15:30GOSK Gabela - Mladost DK 2:0 [ 1.26 | 5.55 | 8.30 ]
15:30Gradina Srebrenik - Gradacac 1:0 [ 1.69 | 3.50 | 4.56 ]
15:30Kakanj - Stupcanica 1:0 [ 1.59 | 3.74 | 4.82 ]
15:30Tomislav - Radnicki Lukavac 3:3 [ 3.30 | 3.50 | 1.93 ]
15:30TOSK Tesanj - Jedinstvo Bihac 0:0

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

15:30Kozara - Tekstilac 1:0
15:30Krupa - Laktasi 3:1 [ 1.41 | 5.00 | 5.15 ]
15:30Modrica - Famos Vojkovici 0:0
15:30Mrkonjic Grad - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka 0:1
15:30Omarska - Sutjeska Foca 2:1
15:30Podrinje Janja - Ljubic Prnjavor 1:2 [ 2.25 | 3.74 | 2.50 ]
15:30Slavija - Prijedor 3:2
15:30Zvijezda 09 - Drina Zvornik 5:1 [ 1.49 | 4.56 | 4.72 ]

BRAZIL: Serie A

20:00Atletico-MG - Fluminense -:- [ 1.81 | 3.60 | 5.35 ]
20:00Ceara - America MG -:- [ 1.99 | 3.34 | 3.90 ]
20:00Internacional - Santos -:- [ 1.77 | 3.72 | 5.50 ]
00:00Athletico-PR - Juventude -:- [ 1.56 | 4.00 | 6.00 ]
00:00Avai - Atletico GO -:- [ 2.37 | 3.20 | 3.10 ]
00:00Flamengo RJ - Bragantino -:- [ 1.46 | 4.40 | 6.85 ]
00:00Goias - Fortaleza -:- [ 3.28 | 3.28 | 2.24 ]

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00CSA - Guarani 1:2 [ 1.84 | 3.08 | 4.97 ]
00:00Operario - Vila Nova FC 1:1 [ 2.51 | 2.75 | 3.25 ]
00:00Sampaio Correa - Gremio 2:1 [ 2.93 | 3.04 | 2.51 ]
02:30Chapecoense-SC - Bahia 3:1 [ 2.49 | 2.85 | 3.18 ]
16:00Brusque - Criciuma 0:2 [ 2.32 | 3.02 | 3.30 ]
23:30Ituano - CRB -:- [ 2.11 | 3.04 | 3.78 ]

BRAZIL: Serie C - Play Offs

22:00ABC - Mirassol -:- [ 2.36 | 3.11 | 3.12 ]

BRAZIL: Copa Paulista - Play Offs

20:00Piracicaba - Sao Caetano -:- [ 1.95 | 3.20 | 3.76 ]
22:00Marilia - Portuguesa -:- [ 2.61 | 3.01 | 2.61 ]

BULGARIA: Parva liga

12:45Lok. Sofia - Ludogorets 1:0 [ 8.38 | 4.44 | 1.38 ]

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

74'ASEC Koudougou - USFA 0:0 [ 2.22 | 2.74 | 3.48 ]
72'Majestic - Vitesse 1:1 [ 1.60 | 3.48 | 5.25 ]
18:00PostponedRahimo - Kadiogo -:-
18:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - AS Police -:- [ 2.34 | 2.75 | 3.28 ]

BURUNDI: Primus League

15:00New Oil - TOP Junior 0:0
15:00Vital'O - Flambeau du Centre 1:1 [ 3.12 | 3.20 | 2.19 ]

CAMBODIA: CPL

10:45Boeung Ket - Angkor Tiger 1:2 [ 1.47 | 4.54 | 5.30 ]
13:30NagaWorld - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey 2:0 [ 1.04 | 11.00 | 27.00 ]
13:30Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha 2:2 [ 3.34 | 3.90 | 1.86 ]
13:30Tiffy Army - Svay Rieng 0:1 [ 7.00 | 5.15 | 1.32 ]

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

04:00Pacific FC - Edmonton 1:0 [ 1.60 | 3.92 | 5.23 ]
20:00HFX Wanderers - Atl. Ottawa -:- [ 3.44 | 3.40 | 1.98 ]
23:00Forge - York Utd -:- [ 1.55 | 3.94 | 5.20 ]

CANADA: U Sports

00:15Acadia - Cape Breton 0:2
00:15Mount Allison - Dalhousie 0:0
02:15Brock - McMaster 0:1
02:15Guelph - Western 3:0
02:15Laval - Sherbrooke 5:0
02:15UQAM - McGill 1:1
02:15Windsor - Laurier 1:2
03:00UBC Okanagan - UFV 1:2
04:00Thompson Rivers - Trinity Western 2:1
04:30UBC - UNBC 1:2
19:45Memorial - StFX -:-
20:00MacEwan - Saskatchewan -:-
20:15Trent - Nipissing -:-
20:15UNB - Saint Marys -:-
21:15Toronto - Queens -:-
21:15Toronto Metropolitan - RMC -:-
21:15UOIT - Laurentian -:-
21:15York - Algoma -:-
22:15Alberta - Lethbridge -:-
22:15Calgary - Mount Royal -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

01:00Union La Calera - Coquimbo 2:0 [ 1.67 | 3.75 | 5.24 ]
17:00Huachipato - Antofagasta 1:0 [ 2.27 | 3.28 | 3.08 ]
20:00Palestino - Everton -:- [ 2.32 | 3.30 | 3.06 ]

CHILE: Primera B

22:30Copiapo - Rangers -:- [ 1.81 | 3.56 | 4.14 ]
22:30D. Puerto Montt - S. Morning -:- [ 1.83 | 3.44 | 4.20 ]

CHILE: Segunda Division

21:00San Antonio Unido - Lautaro -:- [ 2.58 | 3.08 | 2.58 ]
23:00San Marcos de Arica - Valdivia -:- [ 1.84 | 3.36 | 4.00 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

03:00Ind. Medellin - Petrolera 3:1 [ 1.57 | 4.05 | 6.58 ]
21:00Cortulua - Bucaramanga -:- [ 2.11 | 3.28 | 3.36 ]
23:05Once Caldas - Jaguares de Cordoba -:- [ 1.73 | 3.42 | 4.88 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

01:00Tigres - Bogota 2:1 [ 2.37 | 3.37 | 2.95 ]
22:00Valledupar - Barranquilla -:- [ 2.43 | 3.09 | 2.86 ]
23:00Cartagena - Boca Juniors -:- [ 2.16 | 3.20 | 3.24 ]

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

22:00Consultants Desamparados - Ad Aserri -:- [ 2.46 | 3.52 | 2.44 ]
22:00Liberia - Cofutpa -:- [ 1.81 | 3.58 | 3.84 ]
22:00Quepos Cambute - ADR Jicaral -:-
23:00CS Uruguay - Santa Ana -:- [ 1.97 | 3.54 | 3.32 ]

CROATIA: HNL

16:55Osijek - Lok. Zagreb 4:1 [ 1.91 | 3.48 | 3.78 ]
19:30D. Zagreb - Slaven Belupo -:- [ 1.17 | 6.35 | 12.50 ]

CROATIA: Prva NL

14:50Dubrava - Croatia Zmijavci 2:1 [ 2.55 | 3.33 | 2.65 ]
15:30Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia 0:0 [ 3.40 | 3.26 | 1.98 ]
15:30Jarun - Dugopolje 2:0 [ 2.09 | 3.28 | 3.12 ]
15:30Vukovar 1991 - Dragovoljac 1:1 [ 1.93 | 3.24 | 3.56 ]

CROATIA: Druga NL

15:30Belisce - Trnje 3:0 [ 2.12 | 3.50 | 2.82 ]
15:30Bjelovar - Dugo Selo 4:1
15:30Jadran LP - Zagorec K. 5:1 [ 1.74 | 3.60 | 3.90 ]
15:30Marsonia - Grobnican 1:0

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women

14:00Dinamo Maksimir W - Rijeka W -:-
16:00ZNK Split W - Osijek W -:- [ 2.53 | 3.54 | 2.38 ]
17:45Zadar W - Viktorija Slavonski Brod W -:-

CUBA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

22:00Artemisa - FC Cienfuegos -:-
22:00FC Camaguey - FC La Habana -:- [ 2.16 | 3.38 | 3.00 ]
22:00FC Guantanamo - FC Santiago de Cuba -:- [ 3.98 | 3.40 | 1.83 ]
22:00FC Villa Clara - Las Tunas -:- [ 2.38 | 3.20 | 2.63 ]

CYPRUS: First Division

64'Apollon - Paphos 0:1 [ 2.33 | 3.19 | 3.01 ]
71'Doxa - Omonia 0:1 [ 4.26 | 3.44 | 1.81 ]
30'AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis 1:0 [ 2.09 | 3.30 | 3.38 ]

CYPRUS: Division 2

15:00Anagennisi Derynia - M.E.A.P. Nisou 0:1 [ 1.67 | 3.56 | 4.32 ]
15:00Ermis - Zakakiou 2:1 [ 2.46 | 3.46 | 2.46 ]
15:00Peyia 2014 FC - PAEEK 1:2
15:00Ypsonas - Ayia Napa 1:0 [ 2.56 | 3.42 | 2.32 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

16:00Bohemians - Plzen 1:1 [ 3.44 | 3.46 | 2.01 ]
16:00Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 1:1 [ 1.94 | 3.64 | 3.62 ]
16:00Ostrava - Ceske Budejovice 1:2 [ 1.63 | 4.04 | 4.86 ]
30'Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove 0:1 [ 1.46 | 4.40 | 6.50 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

10:15Trinec - Chrudim 0:2 [ 1.99 | 3.47 | 3.58 ]
16:00Lisen - Karvina 1:2 [ 1.92 | 3.54 | 3.52 ]
16:00Prostejov - Sparta Prague B 0:2 [ 2.25 | 3.44 | 2.85 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:15Motorlet Prague - Dukla Prague B 2:2 [ 1.96 | 3.58 | 3.30 ]
10:15Zbuzany - Povltavska FA 3:1 [ 1.57 | 4.20 | 4.66 ]
10:30Ceske Budejovice B - Plzen B 0:3 [ 4.22 | 3.88 | 1.68 ]
10:30Kraluv Dvur - Domazlice 0:1 [ 3.20 | 3.60 | 1.99 ]
14:30Prestice - Vltavin 1:2 [ 1.99 | 3.84 | 3.06 ]
16:00Karlovy Vary - Admira Prague 0:2 [ 2.31 | 3.38 | 2.70 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:15Benesov - Prepere 1:1 [ 3.06 | 3.66 | 2.04 ]
16:00Banik Most - Sous - Zivanice 1:1 [ 2.72 | 3.52 | 2.28 ]
16:00Velvary - Usti nad Labem 5:2 [ 2.15 | 3.58 | 2.89 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

15:00Blansko - Unicov 2:1 [ 3.48 | 3.60 | 1.90 ]
15:00Frydlant n. O. - SK Hranice 1:0 [ 2.32 | 3.60 | 2.56 ]
15:00Hodonin - Vrchovina 2:0 [ 1.31 | 5.15 | 7.50 ]
15:00Rosice - Kvitkovice 0:1 [ 1.58 | 4.02 | 4.42 ]
15:00Uhersky Brod - Slovacko B 0:0 [ 2.91 | 3.52 | 2.16 ]
15:00Vitkovice - Zlin B 1:1 [ 3.54 | 3.90 | 1.81 ]
15:30Kromeriz - Velke Mezirici 3:1 [ 1.11 | 7.60 | 17.00 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

10:15Marianske Lazne - Pribram B 2:1 [ 4.04 | 3.80 | 1.69 ]
10:15Petrin Plzen - Tochovice 1:2 [ 1.45 | 4.36 | 5.65 ]
10:30FK Komarov - Sokol Lom 1:7
16:00Doubravka - Aritma Prague 4:2
16:00Horovice - Cesky Krumlov 0:1
16:00Katovice - Klatovy 4:1
16:00Sobeslav - Horni Briza 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15FK Ceska Lipa - SK Kladno 1:0 [ 2.02 | 3.50 | 3.07 ]
10:15Libis - Admira Prague B 3:0
10:30Kosmonosy - Louny 2:3
16:00Cesky Brod - Ujezd Prague 0:1
16:00Hvezda Cheb - Steti 0:7 [ 2.12 | 3.38 | 2.96 ]
16:00Slany - Neratovice 1:2 [ 2.81 | 3.30 | 2.27 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

10:15Brandys n. Labem - Letohrad 1:5
10:30Velke Hamry - Benatky n. Jiz. 0:2
16:00Nachod - Usti nad Orlici 0:1
16:00Trutnov - Caslav 2:2
16:00Vysoke Myto - Novy Bydzov 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

10:15Bohunice - Zdirec n. D. 1:1 [ 1.59 | 4.00 | 4.42 ]
10:15Breclav - Sperice 2:0 [ 1.50 | 4.02 | 5.20 ]
15:00Havlickuv Brod - Zdar na Sazavou 1:2
15:00Humpolec - Start Brno 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

15:00Batov - Holesov 2:2
15:00Bzenec - Vsetin 0:0
15:00Nove Sady - Sumperk 5:1
15:00Prerov - Sternberk 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

10:15Opava B - Karvina B 1:2 [ 1.92 | 3.76 | 3.17 ]
15:00Bridlicna - Krnov 3:0
15:00Hlubina - Frenstat p. R. 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

10:15TJ Osek - FC Semice 1:6
10:30Rudolfov - Drazice 6:0 [ 1.82 | 4.00 | 3.30 ]
16:00Prachatice - Trhove Sviny 1:5
16:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Jankov 7:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

15:30Bosonohy - Rousinov 2:1
15:30Lednice - Lisen B 0:0
15:30Moravska Slavia - Boskovice 0:0
15:30Ratiskovice - Kurim 3:0
15:30SK Krumvir - Mutenice 4:0
15:30Sparta Brno - Bystrc 3:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

10:15Loko K. Vary - Lomnice 3:2
16:00Chodov - KV Dvory 1:3
16:00Citice - Ostrov 0:10
16:00Hroznetin - Vintirov -:-
16:00Kralovske Porici - Nova Role 7:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

10:15Vysoka n. Labem - Cerveny Kostelec 5:1
16:00Libcany - Rychnov n. Kneznou 1:2
16:00Trebes - Kostelec n. O. 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

10:30Frydlant - Lomnice nad Popelkou 5:1
12:45Zelezny Brod - Rovensko p. Tr. 4:2
16:00Mimon - Hradek nad Nisou 0:2
16:00Novy Bor - Studenec 4:1
16:00Straz p. Ralskem - Sedmihorky 1:2
16:00Visnova - Velke Hamry B 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

15:00Brusperk - Orlova -:-
15:00Dolni Benesov - Cesky Tesin 3:1
15:00Dolni Datyne - Petrvald na Morave 2:4
15:00Hermanice - Haj ve Slezsku 2:4
15:00Vratimov - Moravan Oldrisov 4:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

10:00Lutin - Konice 3:3 [ 3.05 | 3.50 | 2.03 ]
15:00Rapotin - Litovel 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

15:00Holice - Lanskroun 4:3
15:00Libisany - Hermanuv Mestec 4:1
15:00Litomysl - Horni Redice 0:3
15:00Moravska Trebova - Lazne Bohdanec 1:3
15:00Prelouc - Chocen 5:2
15:00Tremosnice - Vysoke Myto B 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

10:30Holysov - Sokol Lhota 1:2
13:00Petrin Plzen B - Rapid Plzen 1:3
16:00Chotikov - Nyrsko 2:1
16:00Myto - Stribro 5:1 [ 1.93 | 3.74 | 3.24 ]
16:00Nepomuk - Tachov 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

10:15Branik - Zizkov B 3:4
10:15Olympia Radotin - Podoli Praha 0:3
10:30Dukla JM - Tempo Prague 5:2
10:30Hostivar - Kolovraty 2:2
10:30Kralovice - CAFC 0:4
10:30Predni Kopanina - Vysehrad 3:1
10:30Spoje Prague - Motorlet Prague B 4:0
10:30Zlicin - Uhrineves 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

10:15Kutna Hora - Sokolec 1:4
10:30Horky nad Jizerou - Hrebec 3:1
10:30Spartak Pribram - Poricany 1:3
16:00Dobris - Pruhonice 3:2
16:00Nespeky - Union Beroun 4:0
16:00Tuchlovice - Velim 0:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

10:15Nestemice - Kadan 4:0
10:15Srbice - Banik Most - Sous B 3:2
10:30Litomericko - Modlany 1:3
14:00Cernovice - Horni Jiretin 1:2
16:00Brna - Krupka 4:2
16:00FK Jilove - Oldrichov 4:3pen
16:00Perstejn - Zatec 3:2pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

15:00Chotebor - Slavoj Polna 1:2
15:00Dukovany - Namest n. Oslavou 1:2
15:00Okrisky - Velke Mezirici B 4:0
15:00Pelhrimov - Zirovnice 5:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

10:15Luhacovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem 2:1 [ 1.82 | 3.80 | 3.46 ]
15:00Kvasice - Borsice 7:0
15:00Morkovice - Nedasov 1:1
15:00Slusovice - Nevsova 6:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

10:00Ostrava U19 - Karvina U19 5:0 [ 1.75 | 4.12 | 3.62 ]
11:00FK Pardubice U19 - Pribram U19 7:2 [ 1.05 | 10.50 | 24.00 ]
11:00Hradec Kralove U19 - Sparta Prague U19 2:1 [ 13.00 | 7.40 | 1.14 ]
11:00Jihlava U19 - Zlin U19 2:1 [ 2.29 | 3.80 | 2.49 ]
11:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Plzen U19 1:2 [ 3.24 | 3.62 | 1.97 ]
11:00Slovacko U19 - Brno U19 0:2 [ 3.56 | 3.82 | 1.82 ]
13:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Slavia Prague U19 3:2 [ 2.50 | 3.48 | 2.43 ]
13:45Ceske Budejovice U19 - Dukla Prague U19 2:1 [ 1.70 | 3.96 | 3.98 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women

10:30Plzen W - Dukla Prague W 0:0 [ 1.14 | 7.10 | 13.00 ]
13:00Liberec W - Lok. Brno W 6:0 [ 1.57 | 4.24 | 4.60 ]
13:00Ostrava W - Slavia Prague W 0:8

DENMARK: 1st Division

14:00Vendsyssel - Helsingor 4:1 [ 2.81 | 3.50 | 2.36 ]
15:00Nykobing - Sonderjyske 2:3 [ 6.46 | 4.30 | 1.49 ]

DENMARK: 2nd Division

14:00Aarhus Fremad - Skive 2:2 [ 1.57 | 4.10 | 4.74 ]
14:00Kolding IF - BK Frem 2:2 [ 1.45 | 4.34 | 6.10 ]
14:00Roskilde - Esbjerg 0:1 [ 3.92 | 3.98 | 1.71 ]
15:00B.93 - Brabrand 4:0 [ 1.49 | 4.20 | 5.50 ]
15:00Jammerbugt - AB Copenhagen 0:3

DENMARK: 3rd Division

13:00Ishoj IF - Middelfart 1:4 [ 3.28 | 3.78 | 1.92 ]
13:00Lyseng - Tarnby 2:3 [ 2.39 | 3.42 | 2.57 ]
14:00Naesby - Vanlose 4:1 [ 2.25 | 3.38 | 2.86 ]
14:00SfB-Oure - FA 2000 0:2 [ 7.50 | 5.45 | 1.30 ]

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women

14:00Nordsjaelland W - Aarhus W 1:3 [ 1.59 | 3.98 | 4.76 ]

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Play Offs

00:00Moca - Cibao -:- [ 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.50 ]

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - Second stage

02:00Gualaceo - U. Catolica 0:1 [ 4.49 | 3.59 | 1.80 ]
00:45Nueve de Octubre - LDU Quito -:- [ 2.74 | 3.48 | 2.40 ]

ECUADOR: Serie B

81'EL Nacional - Ind. Juniors 1:1 [ 1.97 | 3.20 | 3.70 ]
20:00Manta - Buhos ULVR -:- [ 2.06 | 2.76 | 4.14 ]

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Atletico Marte - Metapan -:- [ 2.66 | 3.09 | 2.52 ]
00:00Chalatenango - Jocoro -:- [ 1.93 | 3.34 | 3.66 ]

ENGLAND: Championship

16:00Blackburn - Millwall 2:1 [ 2.40 | 3.24 | 3.09 ]
16:00Blackpool - Norwich 0:1 [ 4.10 | 3.74 | 1.85 ]
16:00Bristol City - QPR 1:2 [ 2.24 | 3.58 | 3.11 ]
16:00Cardiff - Burnley 1:1 [ 3.14 | 3.34 | 2.33 ]
16:00Coventry - Middlesbrough 1:0 [ 2.98 | 3.50 | 2.35 ]
16:00Reading - Huddersfield 3:1 [ 2.40 | 3.20 | 3.15 ]
16:00Rotherham - Wigan 0:2 [ 2.37 | 3.36 | 3.12 ]
16:00Sheffield Utd - Birmingham 1:1 [ 1.46 | 4.44 | 7.10 ]
16:00Sunderland - Preston 0:0 [ 2.23 | 3.26 | 3.40 ]
16:00West Brom - Swansea 2:3 [ 1.72 | 3.86 | 4.76 ]

ENGLAND: League One

16:00Accrington - Morecambe 3:1 [ 1.83 | 3.88 | 4.38 ]
16:00Bolton - Lincoln 2:0 [ 1.72 | 3.94 | 5.05 ]
16:00Burton - Forest Green 3:2 [ 1.77 | 3.92 | 4.52 ]
16:00Cambridge Utd - Derby 0:2 [ 3.78 | 3.60 | 2.04 ]
16:00Charlton - Oxford Utd 1:1 [ 2.32 | 3.68 | 3.04 ]
16:00Cheltenham - Shrewsbury 2:0 [ 2.58 | 3.22 | 2.96 ]
16:00Exeter - Bristol Rovers 2:2 [ 1.63 | 4.30 | 5.35 ]
16:00Fleetwood - Barnsley 0:1 [ 3.07 | 3.38 | 2.42 ]
16:00Ipswich - Portsmouth 3:2 [ 1.79 | 3.80 | 4.62 ]
16:00MK Dons - Peterborough 2:3 [ 3.40 | 3.52 | 2.19 ]
16:00Port Vale - Sheffield Wed 0:1 [ 4.16 | 3.54 | 1.96 ]
16:00Wycombe - Plymouth 0:1 [ 2.51 | 3.72 | 2.72 ]

ENGLAND: League Two

14:00Harrogate - Bradford City 1:2 [ 3.40 | 3.54 | 2.19 ]
16:00AFC Wimbledon - Colchester 2:1 [ 2.27 | 3.38 | 3.36 ]
16:00Carlisle - Crewe 0:0 [ 1.97 | 3.60 | 4.02 ]
16:00Crawley - Stevenage 1:2 [ 4.40 | 3.68 | 1.88 ]
16:00Gillingham - Sutton 1:0 [ 3.34 | 3.30 | 2.32 ]
16:00Leyton Orient - Newport 1:2 [ 1.72 | 3.70 | 5.00 ]
16:00Rochdale - Doncaster 1:2 [ 2.22 | 3.54 | 3.34 ]
16:00Salford - Grimsby 1:1 [ 2.16 | 3.44 | 3.52 ]
16:00Stockport County - Walsall 1:1 [ 1.87 | 3.64 | 4.48 ]
16:00Swindon - Northampton 1:2 [ 2.31 | 3.42 | 3.24 ]
16:00Tranmere - Barrow 1:0 [ 2.64 | 3.20 | 2.89 ]

ENGLAND: National League

16:00Aldershot - Wealdstone 1:2 [ 2.42 | 3.42 | 2.74 ]
16:00Barnet - York 0:5 [ 2.55 | 3.44 | 2.58 ]
16:00Chesterfield - Maidenhead 1:2 [ 1.38 | 4.70 | 7.50 ]
16:00Dorking - Dag & Red 5:1 [ 2.24 | 3.94 | 2.79 ]
16:00FC Halifax - Woking 0:4 [ 2.79 | 3.30 | 2.45 ]
16:00Gateshead - Eastleigh 1:1 [ 2.06 | 3.56 | 3.32 ]
16:00Notts Co - Altrincham 3:1 [ 1.33 | 5.00 | 7.30 ]
16:00Oldham - Wrexham 1:2 [ 5.60 | 4.44 | 1.51 ]
16:00Solihull Moors - Bromley 2:2 [ 2.06 | 3.60 | 3.30 ]
16:00Southend - Yeovil 1:0 [ 1.89 | 3.44 | 4.08 ]
16:00Torquay - Scunthorpe 1:1 [ 2.27 | 3.48 | 2.97 ]
48'Boreham Wood - Maidstone 1:1 [ 1.91 | 3.66 | 3.68 ]

ENGLAND: National League North

16:00Leamington - AFC Telford 2:2 [ 2.29 | 3.13 | 3.03 ]
16:00Southport - Bradford PA 4:1 [ 1.69 | 3.64 | 4.56 ]

ENGLAND: National League South

16:00Dartford - Hungerford 2:0 [ 1.56 | 3.92 | 5.35 ]

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

16:00Atherton - Ashton Utd 2:0 [ 2.32 | 3.24 | 2.88 ]
16:00FC United - Marine 1:1 [ 2.06 | 3.28 | 3.36 ]
16:00Guiseley - Warrington Rylands 1:1 [ 2.23 | 3.50 | 2.86 ]
16:00Lancaster - Belper Town 1:1 [ 1.78 | 3.56 | 4.08 ]
16:00Matlock - Nantwich 1:1 [ 1.79 | 3.40 | 4.32 ]
16:00Stafford - Liversedge 2:0 [ 1.57 | 4.04 | 4.98 ]
16:00Stalybridge - Morpeth 0:3 [ 3.30 | 3.40 | 2.04 ]
16:00Warrington - Radcliffe 1:0 [ 2.01 | 3.34 | 3.46 ]

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

16:00Bedford - Stourbridge 2:4 [ 2.44 | 3.64 | 2.44 ]
16:00Hednesford - AFC Rushden & Diamonds 5:0 [ 1.83 | 3.74 | 3.68 ]
16:00PostponedIlkeston - Needham Market -:-
16:00Kings Langley - Bromsgrove 2:5 [ 2.88 | 3.58 | 2.17 ]
16:00PostponedLeiston - Coalville -:-
16:00PostponedMickleover - Basford -:-
16:00PostponedNuneaton - Hitchin -:-
16:00Redditch - Royston 4:2 [ 2.11 | 3.70 | 2.93 ]
16:00PostponedSt. Ives - Alvechurch -:-
16:00Stratford - Rushall 0:5 [ 2.35 | 3.66 | 2.53 ]
16:00Tamworth - Barwell 4:1 [ 1.41 | 4.66 | 6.15 ]

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

16:00Beaconsfield Town - Poole 0:2 [ 3.54 | 3.82 | 1.88 ]
16:00PostponedBracknell - Dorchester -:-
16:00Chesham - Tiverton 3:0 [ 2.02 | 3.56 | 3.22 ]
16:00Dorchester - Harrow 3:2 [ 1.97 | 3.80 | 3.30 ]
16:00Gosport - North Leigh 2:0 [ 1.55 | 4.20 | 4.94 ]
16:00Hartley Wintney - Truro 0:1 [ 4.32 | 4.14 | 1.63 ]
16:00Swindon S - Harrow -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

16:00Aveley - Margate 3:1 [ 1.92 | 3.74 | 3.36 ]
16:00Bishop's Stortford - Wingate & Finchley 0:0 [ 1.40 | 4.60 | 6.50 ]
16:00Bowers & Pitsea - Horsham FC 0:0 [ 3.50 | 3.90 | 1.87 ]
16:00Canvey - Bognor Regis 3:2 [ 2.57 | 3.62 | 2.34 ]

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

13:30Congleton - AFC Fylde 1:1 [ 12.00 | 7.67 | 1.18 ]
15:00Anstey Nomads - Shefford 5:0
16:00Alvechurch - Nuneaton 4:0 [ 2.49 | 3.54 | 2.39 ]
16:00Bamber Bridge - Buxton 0:3
16:00Banbury - Berkhamsted 2:0
16:00Basford - Boston Utd 1:1
16:00Bath - Sevenoaks 0:1
16:00Beckenham - Binfield 5:3
16:00Billericay - Biggleswade Town 3:3 [ 1.60 | 4.04 | 4.32 ]
16:00Carshalton - Havant & W 0:2 [ 7.20 | 5.00 | 1.32 ]
16:00Cheshunt - Kidderminster 1:2
16:00Chester - Hanley Town 0:0
16:00Chorley - Blyth 0:1 [ 1.40 | 4.14 | 6.85 ]
16:00Clitheroe - Bury AFC 1:1
16:00Coalville - Sudbury 3:0 [ 1.52 | 4.32 | 4.84 ]
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Folkestone 0:1 [ 1.71 | 3.88 | 4.02 ]
16:00Gainsborough - Worksop 0:1 [ 1.84 | 3.74 | 3.56 ]
16:00Gloucester - Merthyr Town 0:1 [ 1.59 | 4.10 | 4.60 ]
16:00Hampton & Richmond - Paulton Rovers 6:1
16:00Hanwell Town - Ebbsfleet 1:2
16:00Hendon - Herne Bay 3:2
16:00Hornchurch - Braintree 3:0 [ 2.48 | 3.54 | 2.42 ]
16:00Hyde - Darlington 1:0 [ 2.67 | 3.48 | 2.29 ]
16:00King’s Lynn - Kettering 6:1 [ 1.37 | 4.44 | 7.30 ]
16:00Met. Police - Chippenham 1:2 [ 3.06 | 3.48 | 2.10 ]
16:00Oxford City - Plymouth Parkway 1:1 [ 1.32 | 4.94 | 7.60 ]
16:00Peterborough Sports - Hemel Hempstead 3:1
16:00Romford - Chelmsford 0:5
16:00Scarborough - Curzon Ashton 2:2 [ 2.38 | 3.50 | 2.75 ]
16:00South Shields - Marske 5:2 [ 1.80 | 3.60 | 3.88 ]
16:00St. Ives - Chasetown 3:1
16:00Stocksbridge - Ashington 2:2 [ 1.74 | 3.92 | 3.78 ]
16:00Swindon S - Farnborough 1:5 [ 2.72 | 3.62 | 2.24 ]
16:00Taunton - Walton & Hersham 1:0
16:00Three Bridges - Hereford 0:3
16:00Weston-super-Mare - Helston Athletic 7:2
16:00Weymouth - Welling 3:0 [ 2.54 | 3.40 | 2.43 ]
16:00Worthing - Eastbourne Boro 1:2 [ 1.73 | 4.10 | 3.96 ]
16:00Yate Town - Bracknell 0:3 [ 3.34 | 3.74 | 1.90 ]

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

13:00Blackburn U21 - Manchester Utd U21 6:1 [ 2.12 | 3.86 | 2.83 ]
13:00Chelsea U21 - Leicester U21 2:2 [ 1.56 | 4.56 | 4.44 ]
15:00Liverpool U21 - Arsenal U21 1:1 [ 2.07 | 3.72 | 2.99 ]
15:00West Ham U21 - Crystal Palace U21 0:1 [ 2.74 | 3.94 | 2.14 ]

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

12:00Brighton U18 - Leicester U18 2:1
12:00Crystal Palace U18 - Chelsea U18 3:2
12:00Derby U18 - Wolves U18 2:2
12:00Everton U18 - Manchester City U18 1:0
12:00Manchester Utd U18 - Blackburn U18 6:1
12:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Stoke City U18 1:2
12:00Southampton U18 - Fulham U18 3:5
12:30Norwich U18 - Arsenal U18 1:2
13:00Aston Villa U18 - Tottenham U18 2:4
13:00Leeds U18 - Sunderland U18 5:3
13:00West Ham U18 - West Brom U18 1:0
13:30Liverpool U18 - Nottingham U18 1:0

ENGLAND: Women's League Cup

13:30Aston Villa W - Manchester Utd W 2:1pen [ 5.90 | 4.54 | 1.44 ]

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

13:30Tallinna Kalev - Parnu JK Vaprus 1:0 [ 2.06 | 3.76 | 3.01 ]
16:00Kuressaare - Tammeka 2:2 [ 2.14 | 3.40 | 3.09 ]
Half TimeFlora - Legion 2:0 [ 1.02 | 10.00 | 71.00 ]

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

14:00Harju Jalgpallikooli - Elva 1:0 [ 1.99 | 3.86 | 2.89 ]
14:00Tulevik - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2:4 [ 4.88 | 5.50 | 1.41 ]

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

11:00Flora W - Polva Lootos W 11:0
11:00Parnu JK Vaprus W - Tulevik W 4:2
11:00Tammeka Tartu W - Tabasalu W 2:3 [ 4.46 | 4.18 | 1.57 ]

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

15:00Denver - Nsingizini Hotspurs -:-
15:00Green Mamba - Seven Dreams -:-
15:00Mbabane Highlanders - Tambankulu -:-
15:00Moneni Pirates - Tambuti -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

12:00Ethiopian Insurance - St. George 1:7
15:00Dire Dawa - Sidama Bunna 2:2 [ 2.92 | 2.63 | 2.66 ]

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification

15:30Split Region (Am) - Belgrade (Am) -:-
16:30CancelledIvano-Frankivsk Oblast (Am) - Malta (Am) -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

13:00Alushta - FC Yalta 3:1
15:00TSK Simferopol - Sparta-KT 2:1

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

16:00IF Fuglafjordur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur 2 -:-
16:00Vikingur 2 - TB Tvoroyri 4:2
18:00NSI Runavik 2 - Klaksvik 2 -:- [ 3.42 | 5.10 | 1.66 ]
71'Undri - HB Torshavn 2 2:0 [ 1.54 | 4.70 | 4.36 ]
20:00B36 Torshavn 2 - Sandur -:- [ 2.74 | 4.82 | 1.93 ]

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Championship Group

14:00JaPS - Jaro 1:3 [ 4.30 | 4.24 | 1.65 ]

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Relegation Group

14:00PIF Pargas - SJK Akatemia 1:2 [ 4.48 | 4.08 | 1.65 ]
15:00PK-35 - Gnistan 1:0 [ 2.20 | 3.74 | 2.83 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

13:00Atlantis - PeKa 4:1 [ 1.44 | 4.88 | 5.20 ]
13:00Futura - PPJ 0:1 [ 2.61 | 4.08 | 2.16 ]
13:00JIPPO - KaPa 1:1 [ 2.03 | 3.54 | 3.18 ]
13:00Kiffen - Keski-Uusimaa 0:2 [ 1.56 | 4.20 | 4.76 ]
13:00KuPS Akatemia - Lahden Reipas 0:3 [ 6.15 | 4.90 | 1.38 ]
13:00LaPa - NJS 0:2 [ 8.00 | 6.00 | 1.25 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

13:00GrIFK - Jazz Pori 2:0 [ 2.21 | 4.04 | 2.50 ]
13:00HJS - Ilves 2 1:4 [ 2.48 | 3.84 | 2.29 ]
13:00Ilves-Kissat - VJS 1:0 [ 2.09 | 4.08 | 2.72 ]
13:00KaaPo - Klubi 04 0:6 [ 10.50 | 6.90 | 1.18 ]
13:00MuSa - SalPa 2:1 [ 5.15 | 4.42 | 1.49 ]
13:00Tampere Utd - EPS 0:1 [ 2.38 | 3.66 | 2.46 ]

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

13:00GBK Kokkola - Hercules 2:4 [ 1.75 | 4.08 | 3.66 ]
13:00JJK Jyvaskyla - Narpes Kraft 0:0 [ 1.12 | 7.60 | 15.00 ]
13:00Kajaanin Haka - Rovaniemi 2:2 [ 2.14 | 4.42 | 2.63 ]
13:00Komeetat - VIFK 0:4 [ 5.15 | 4.62 | 1.50 ]
13:00OLS Oulu - OTP 1:2 [ 1.69 | 3.98 | 4.02 ]
13:00Vaajakoski - JBK 1:2 [ 3.20 | 4.32 | 1.88 ]

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group

16:00Ilves W - ONS Oulu W 6:0 [ 1.56 | 4.20 | 4.76 ]

FRANCE: Ligue 2

15:00St Etienne - Grenoble 2:2 [ 1.70 | 3.64 | 5.10 ]
30'Annecy - Bastia 0:0 [ 2.97 | 3.08 | 2.53 ]
30'Caen - Quevilly Rouen 0:0 [ 1.81 | 3.52 | 4.40 ]
30'Dijon - Le Havre 0:0 [ 2.94 | 2.99 | 2.59 ]
30'Metz - Pau FC 1:0 [ 1.67 | 3.80 | 5.10 ]
30'Nimes - Paris FC 0:0 [ 3.10 | 3.24 | 2.34 ]
30'Niort - Guingamp 0:0 [ 3.04 | 3.30 | 2.30 ]
30'Rodez - Amiens 0:0 [ 2.62 | 3.15 | 2.76 ]
30'Valenciennes - Sochaux 1:0 [ 3.64 | 3.15 | 2.14 ]

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

16:00Poissy - Guingamp II 1:0
17:00Rennes II - Saint-Pryve 1:2 [ 2.07 | 3.24 | 3.34 ]
18:00Beauvais - Chateaubriant -:- [ 2.05 | 3.13 | 3.52 ]
18:00Blois - Caen II -:- [ 1.71 | 3.60 | 4.40 ]
18:00Chartres - Chambly -:-
18:00Evreux - Racing Club de France -:-
18:00Granville - Vannes -:-
18:00Rouen - Saint-Malo -:- [ 1.90 | 3.22 | 3.94 ]

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

14:30St Quentin - Furiani Agliani 0:1
17:00Reims II - Metz II 1:3 [ 1.91 | 3.44 | 3.60 ]
18:00Besancon - Sainte-Genevieve -:- [ 2.34 | 3.10 | 2.94 ]
18:00Creteil - Lusitanos -:- [ 2.02 | 3.44 | 3.28 ]
18:00Haguenau - ASM Belfort -:- [ 2.30 | 3.10 | 3.01 ]
18:00Wasquehal - Epinal -:-
18:30Fleury-Merogis - Colmar -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

18:00Canet Roussillon - Lyon - La Duchere -:-
18:00Evian TG - Louhans Cuiseaux -:-
18:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Sete -:- [ 1.94 | 3.06 | 4.02 ]
18:00Marignane - Aubagne -:- [ 2.14 | 3.20 | 3.24 ]
18:00Saint Priest - Hyeres -:-
18:00Toulon - Jura Sud -:- [ 2.21 | 3.18 | 3.09 ]
19:00Ales - Grasse -:- [ 3.24 | 3.36 | 2.06 ]
20:00Lyon II - Auxerre II -:- [ 3.13 | 3.26 | 2.15 ]

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

17:00GOAL FC - Andrezieux 1:1 [ 2.22 | 3.10 | 3.06 ]
18:00Chamalieres - Bourges 18 -:- [ 2.77 | 3.04 | 2.45 ]
18:00Saumur Olympique - Romorantin -:- [ 2.05 | 3.16 | 3.48 ]
18:00Vierzon Foot - Nantes II -:- [ 2.28 | 3.30 | 2.79 ]
18:30Moulins-Yzeure - Lorient II -:-
19:00Stade Bordelais - Angers II -:- [ 3.17 | 3.20 | 2.12 ]

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

14:30Dijon W - Paris FC W 0:2 [ 7.81 | 7.26 | 1.24 ]
14:30Fleury 91 W - Soyaux W 1:1 [ 1.40 | 4.69 | 7.03 ]
14:30Lyon W - Rodez AF W 2:0
14:30Reims W - Guingamp W 3:0 [ 1.82 | 3.74 | 3.95 ]

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

13:30Gagra - Dila Gori 0:0 [ 4.18 | 3.50 | 1.81 ]
13:30Samgurali - Saburtalo Tbilisi 0:3 [ 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.80 ]
16:00Telavi - Loco. Tbilisi 0:0 [ 1.38 | 4.60 | 7.40 ]

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

13:30FC Gareji Sagarejo - Rustavi 4:0
16:00Shukura - WIT Georgia 1:2
17:00Merani Tbilisi - Spaeri 0:4

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:00Dusseldorf - Arminia Bielefeld 4:1 [ 1.74 | 3.94 | 4.24 ]
13:00Greuther Furth - Sandhausen 1:1 [ 1.89 | 3.64 | 3.90 ]
13:00Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 1:1 [ 1.95 | 3.74 | 3.60 ]
20:30St. Pauli - Heidenheim -:- [ 2.20 | 3.58 | 3.09 ]

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Dortmund II - Munich 1860 1:1 [ 2.83 | 3.64 | 2.26 ]
14:00Duisburg - Hallescher 1:0 [ 1.87 | 3.76 | 3.78 ]
14:00Elversberg - Verl 1:2 [ 1.42 | 4.84 | 6.35 ]
14:00Saarbrucken - Freiburg II 2:2 [ 1.81 | 3.66 | 4.20 ]
14:00SpVgg Bayreuth - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:1 [ 4.24 | 3.86 | 1.75 ]
14:00VfL Osnabruck - Mannheim 5:0 [ 2.16 | 3.40 | 3.24 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:30SC Weiche-08 - Teutonia Ottensen 2:2 [ 1.90 | 3.88 | 3.52 ]
14:00Emden - Phonix Lubeck 0:3 [ 7.00 | 5.05 | 1.38 ]
16:00Jeddeloh - St. Pauli II 2:1 [ 2.05 | 3.72 | 3.24 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00Babelsberg - Lichtenberg 2:2 [ 1.40 | 4.68 | 7.40 ]
13:00TB Berlin - Greifswald 0:3 [ 5.60 | 4.46 | 1.51 ]
14:00Chemnitzer - Chemie Leipzig 0:1 [ 1.63 | 4.00 | 4.96 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Koln 1:2 [ 2.21 | 3.42 | 3.13 ]
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Bocholt 3:3 [ 1.77 | 3.94 | 4.06 ]
14:00Kaan-Marienborn - Dusseldorf II 1:3 [ 1.80 | 3.92 | 3.92 ]
14:00Koln II - SG Wattenscheid 3:2 [ 1.40 | 5.00 | 6.65 ]
14:00Rodinghausen - Wuppertaler 2:1 [ 2.39 | 3.42 | 2.82 ]
14:00Straelen - Wiedenbruck 1:0 [ 3.82 | 3.60 | 1.90 ]
14:25AbandonedSchalke II - Preussen Munster 1:0 [ 4.52 | 3.92 | 1.70 ]

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Bahlinger - FSV Frankfurt 1:2 [ 2.12 | 3.68 | 3.11 ]
14:00Stuttgart II - FC 08 Homburg 0:0 [ 3.32 | 3.76 | 2.00 ]
14:00Walldorf - Kassel 0:0 [ 2.33 | 3.62 | 2.73 ]
14:00Worms - Hoffenheim II 0:1 [ 3.07 | 3.68 | 2.13 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Blau Weiss Berlin - TuS Makkabi Berlin 1:0 [ 1.89 | 3.98 | 3.22 ]
14:001.FC Frankfurt - Tasmania Berlin 1:0
14:00Rostocker FC - Dynamo Schwerin 2:1 [ 1.26 | 5.75 | 8.20 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

14:00Auerbach - Nordhausen 3:1 [ 1.80 | 3.90 | 3.62 ]
14:00Blau-Weiss Zorbau - Einheit Wernigerode 3:0 [ 1.85 | 4.30 | 3.13 ]
14:00Freital - Eilenburg 0:2 [ 3.04 | 4.00 | 1.95 ]
14:00Grimma - Krieschow 0:0 [ 2.80 | 4.00 | 2.02 ]
14:00Ludwigsfelder - Oberlausitz 0:0 [ 2.47 | 3.48 | 2.46 ]
14:00Plauen - Halle 3:0 [ 1.98 | 3.60 | 3.24 ]
14:00Sandersdorf - Einheit Rudolstadt 1:1 [ 1.53 | 4.20 | 5.00 ]
14:00SV 1890 Westerhausen - An der Fahner Hohe 1:1 [ 2.10 | 3.98 | 2.78 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Kilia Kiel - SC Weiche-08 II 4:0 [ 1.11 | 9.00 | 16.00 ]
14:00Pansdorf - Oldenburger 1:1 [ 2.73 | 4.20 | 2.06 ]
15:30Todesfelde - Neumunster 3:1 [ 1.35 | 5.30 | 6.15 ]
16:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm - Bordesholm 2:2 [ 5.90 | 5.40 | 1.36 ]
17:00Inter Turkspor Kiel - Dornbreite Lubeck 3:3 [ 1.35 | 5.50 | 5.90 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

15:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Wandsbeker Concordia 0:3 [ 4.40 | 4.40 | 1.57 ]
15:30PostponedAltona - Eimsbutteler -:- [ 3.24 | 3.96 | 1.88 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:00BTS Neustadt - OSC Bremerhaven 2:3 [ 4.22 | 4.62 | 1.57 ]
14:00Aumund-Vegesack - Werder Bremen III 2:4 [ 1.06 | 12.00 | 16.00 ]
14:00Brinkumer - Schwachhausen 0:3 [ 1.52 | 5.40 | 4.04 ]
15:00Woltmershausen - Hemelingen 2:3 [ 5.45 | 5.10 | 1.40 ]
16:00Surheide - Blumenthaler 3:1 [ 2.27 | 4.12 | 2.40 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

15:00Paderborn II - Clarholz 1:0 [ 1.46 | 4.72 | 5.20 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

15:00Hadamar - Neuhof 1:0 [ 2.17 | 3.68 | 2.80 ]
15:00SV Steinbach - Weidenhausen 4:0 [ 1.70 | 4.20 | 3.82 ]
15:00Unter-Flockenbach - Stadtallendorf 0:3 [ 6.40 | 5.50 | 1.33 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00TuS Koblenz - SG 2000 Mulheim-Karlich 3:0 [ 1.35 | 4.92 | 6.90 ]
15:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Pirmasens 0:0 [ 6.40 | 4.80 | 1.38 ]
15:00Pfeddersheim - Schott Mainz 1:3 [ 5.40 | 5.00 | 1.42 ]
15:30Gonsenheim - Waldalgesheim 4:2 [ 1.74 | 4.00 | 3.72 ]
15:30Morlautern - Jagersburg 3:2 [ 2.12 | 4.10 | 2.68 ]
90+'Kirchberg - Eisbachtal 3:2 [ 3.22 | 4.10 | 1.86 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:00Goppinger SV - Reutlingen 4:1 [ 1.50 | 5.10 | 4.38 ]
14:00Ravensburg - Bietigheim-Bissingen 3:1 [ 2.97 | 3.68 | 2.07 ]
14:00SU Neckarsulm - Freiburger 1:0 [ 1.58 | 4.10 | 4.70 ]
15:30Hollenbach - FC Holzhausen 2:0 [ 2.66 | 3.82 | 2.21 ]
15:30Oberachern - Backnang 1:4 [ 1.77 | 4.10 | 3.52 ]
15:30Offenburger FV - Stutt. Kickers 0:6 [ 21.00 | 9.10 | 1.07 ]

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00Hannover U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 2:1 [ 2.07 | 3.52 | 3.08 ]
11:00Hertha U19 - Hertha Zehlendorf U19 4:0 [ 1.31 | 5.20 | 7.40 ]
11:00St. Pauli U19 - Cottbus U19 6:0 [ 2.20 | 3.68 | 2.75 ]
12:00Wolfsburg U19 - Magdeburg U19 2:2 [ 1.30 | 5.45 | 7.10 ]
13:00RB Leipzig U19 - Berliner AK 07 U19 2:1 [ 1.44 | 4.66 | 5.50 ]
13:00Werder Bremen U19 - Hamburger SV U19 2:3 [ 2.11 | 3.66 | 2.90 ]

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00Bayern U19 - Hoffenheim U19 1:3 [ 2.06 | 4.08 | 2.79 ]
11:00Mainz U19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U19 3:2 [ 1.73 | 3.98 | 3.80 ]
12:00Heidenheim U19 - Reutlingen U19 1:0 [ 1.40 | 4.76 | 6.05 ]
13:00Augsburg U19 - Stuttgart U19 2:2 [ 2.69 | 3.74 | 2.21 ]
13:00Freiburg U19 - Walldorf U19 0:1 [ 1.63 | 4.24 | 4.16 ]
14:00Darmstadt U19 - Nurnberg U19 1:1 [ 3.48 | 3.82 | 1.84 ]

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00Leverkusen U19 - Bochum U19 1:2 [ 2.11 | 3.60 | 2.94 ]
13:00Dortmund U19 - Bonner U19 2:1 [ 1.11 | 8.00 | 15.00 ]
13:00Hilden U19 - Dusseldorf U19 2:3 [ 4.70 | 4.38 | 1.54 ]

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

13:01Koln W - Potsdam W 4:2 [ 1.37 | 5.05 | 6.20 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II W - Ingolstadt W 3:2 [ 1.49 | 5.20 | 4.40 ]

GHANA: Premier League

17:00PostponedHearts of Oak - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:00Mons Calpe - Lynx 1:2 [ 2.01 | 3.68 | 3.10 ]
Half TimeLincoln Red Imps - Manchester 62 1:0 [ 1.16 | 6.85 | 12.00 ]

GREECE: Super League

Half TimeLamia - Levadiakos 0:0 [ 2.09 | 3.32 | 3.88 ]

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00Municipal - Deportivo Achuapa -:- [ 1.34 | 4.50 | 8.30 ]

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:15Marathon - Honduras Progreso -:- [ 1.44 | 4.30 | 6.30 ]

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

14:30Ujpest - Kisvarda 4:0 [ 2.69 | 3.13 | 2.64 ]
17:00Debrecen - Honved 4:3 [ 2.33 | 3.19 | 3.05 ]
19:30Vasas - Zalaegerszegi -:- [ 2.38 | 3.36 | 2.75 ]

HUNGARY: NB III - Centre

11:00Bank - MTK Budapest II 1:4

HUNGARY: NB I Women

14:00DVTK W - Ujpest W 4:0
15:00Puskas Academy W - Kelen W 4:0 [ 1.05 | 13.00 | 21.00 ]
15:00Szent Mihaly W - Haladas W 2:2 [ 2.25 | 4.48 | 2.25 ]

ICELAND: Icelandic Cup

72'Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik 1:1 [ 4.00 | 3.96 | 1.80 ]

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

16:00Breidablik W - Throttur W 2:3 [ 1.40 | 4.70 | 6.10 ]
16:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar W - Afturelding W 3:0 [ 1.39 | 4.80 | 6.10 ]
16:00KR Reykjavik W - Thor/KA W 3:2 [ 3.34 | 4.20 | 1.81 ]
16:00Stjarnan W - Keflavik W 4:0 [ 1.04 | 11.00 | 28.00 ]
16:00Valur W - Selfoss W 1:1 [ 1.26 | 5.45 | 8.70 ]

INDONESIA: Liga 1

10:30Borneo - Madura United 3:0 [ 1.93 | 3.60 | 3.44 ]
11:00Dewa United - RANS Nusantara 2:2 [ 1.96 | 3.50 | 3.44 ]
15:00Arema FC - Persebaya 2:3 [ 1.66 | 3.90 | 4.40 ]

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - First round

08:15Persewar Waropen - Persipura Jayapura 0:0 [ 4.74 | 3.72 | 1.64 ]
09:15Persipal BU - Putra Delta 0:0 [ 2.26 | 3.10 | 3.10 ]
09:15Sulut Utd - PSBS Biak Numfor 1:0 [ 1.65 | 3.62 | 4.58 ]
10:15Gresik - PSIM Yogyakarta 2:0 [ 2.53 | 3.20 | 2.56 ]
10:15Nusantara - PSCS Cilacap 0:1 [ 2.65 | 3.01 | 2.57 ]
10:15Persekat - Bekasi City 0:1 [ 2.65 | 3.11 | 2.50 ]
10:15Persipa Pati - Persikab 2:0 [ 2.41 | 2.78 | 3.16 ]
10:30PSPS Riau - Karo United 0:1 [ 4.74 | 3.54 | 1.67 ]
11:30Persiraja Aceh - Perserang Serang 1:0 [ 1.60 | 4.00 | 4.06 ]
13:15PSKC Cimahi - Sriwijaya 0:1 [ 2.98 | 3.11 | 2.31 ]
13:30Persijap Jepara - Persela Lamongan 2:2 [ 1.75 | 3.44 | 4.34 ]

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

13:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Naft M.I.S 4:0
16:30Aluminium Arak - Malavan 1:0
17:00Gol Gohar - Esteghlal F.C. 1:2
90+'Foolad - Mes Kerman 0:0
17:30Zob Ahan - Paykan 1:0

IRELAND: Premier Division

20:45Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers -:- [ 3.92 | 3.42 | 1.95 ]

IRELAND: National League Women

15:00Galway WFC W - Dublin Waves W 2:3 [ 2.00 | 3.44 | 3.32 ]
15:00Shelbourne W - Cork City W 2:1 [ 1.02 | 17.00 | 41.00 ]
83'Athlone WFC W - Wexford Youths Football Club W 2:1 [ 2.68 | 3.44 | 2.30 ]
71'Peamount W - Bohemians WFC W 1:0 [ 1.28 | 5.75 | 7.40 ]

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

17:00Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 [ 2.49 | 3.24 | 2.69 ]
55'Ashdod - Hapoel Hadera 0:0 [ 1.82 | 3.37 | 4.50 ]
30'Netanya - H. Beer Sheva 0:0 [ 2.84 | 3.36 | 2.34 ]
19:30Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:- [ 2.09 | 3.58 | 3.16 ]

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

20:15Hapoel Qalansawe - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad -:- [ 2.50 | 3.40 | 2.38 ]

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

20:15M. Ironi Ashdod - M. Herzliya -:- [ 2.08 | 3.12 | 3.30 ]

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Bari - Brescia 6:2 [ 2.45 | 3.32 | 2.83 ]
14:00Cagliari - Venezia 1:4 [ 1.83 | 3.60 | 4.28 ]
14:00Cittadella - Ternana 0:2 [ 2.21 | 3.38 | 3.24 ]
14:00Modena - Reggina 1:0 [ 2.41 | 3.34 | 2.90 ]
14:00Palermo - Sudtirol 0:1 [ 1.94 | 3.44 | 3.96 ]
14:00Parma - Frosinone 2:1 [ 2.32 | 3.38 | 3.02 ]
14:00Spal - Genoa 0:2 [ 4.00 | 3.70 | 1.86 ]
16:15Perugia - Pisa 1:3 [ 2.18 | 3.30 | 3.38 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:30AlbinoLeffe - Lecco 1:1 [ 2.15 | 3.17 | 3.47 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:30Torres - Vis Pesaro 2:2 [ 2.22 | 3.10 | 3.36 ]
17:30Pontedera - Siena 0:2 [ 3.09 | 3.09 | 2.37 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:30ACR Messina - Calcio Giugliano 1:0 [ 2.66 | 3.13 | 2.66 ]
17:30Audace Cerignola - Gelbison 0:1 [ 1.91 | 3.30 | 4.13 ]
17:30Avellino - Potenza 2:0 [ 1.86 | 3.31 | 4.34 ]
17:30Crotone - Juve Stabia 1:0 [ 1.55 | 3.62 | 6.72 ]
17:30Pescara - Monterosi 2:2 [ 1.56 | 3.81 | 6.09 ]
17:30Picerno - Monopoli 1:2 [ 3.00 | 3.13 | 2.40 ]
17:30Taranto - Foggia 1:0 [ 3.44 | 3.34 | 2.09 ]
17:30Turris - Catanzaro 0:4 [ 3.53 | 3.42 | 2.02 ]
17:30Virtus Francavilla - Fidelis Andria 2:1 [ 1.77 | 3.32 | 4.94 ]
17:30Viterbese - Latina 1:5 [ 2.35 | 3.06 | 3.16 ]

ITALY: Primavera 1

11:00Cagliari U19 - Napoli U19 2:1 [ 1.67 | 3.88 | 4.24 ]
11:00Inter U19 - Atalanta U19 1:1 [ 1.81 | 3.68 | 3.72 ]
13:00Torino U19 - Juventus U19 3:4 [ 3.11 | 3.52 | 2.06 ]
15:00Cesena U19 - Sassuolo U19 0:0 [ 4.10 | 3.78 | 1.72 ]
15:00Sampdoria U19 - Frosinone U19 1:2 [ 1.83 | 3.70 | 3.64 ]

ITALY: Primavera 2

11:00Entella U19 - Cosenza U19 0:0 [ 1.91 | 3.56 | 3.48 ]
11:00Reggina U19 - Perugia U19 1:0 [ 3.22 | 3.68 | 1.97 ]
14:00Genoa U19 - Cittadella U19 -:- [ 1.41 | 4.50 | 5.50 ]
14:00Monopoli U19 - Spezia U19 -:- [ 4.08 | 3.70 | 1.69 ]
15:00Ascoli U19 - Crotone U19 -:- [ 1.56 | 4.50 | 4.74 ]
15:00Brescia U19 - Cremonese U19 -:- [ 1.88 | 3.72 | 3.44 ]
15:00Como U19 - Spal U19 -:- [ 3.82 | 4.00 | 1.69 ]
15:00Imolese U19 - Pescara U19 -:- [ 10.50 | 5.90 | 1.23 ]
15:00Monza U19 - Vicenza U19 -:- [ 1.41 | 4.70 | 5.90 ]
15:00Parma U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 -:- [ 1.37 | 5.25 | 5.20 ]
15:00Pordenone U19 - Padova U19 -:- [ 2.96 | 3.74 | 2.02 ]
15:00Reggiana U19 - Alessandria U19 -:- [ 2.96 | 3.78 | 2.05 ]
15:00Salernitana U19 - Lazio U19 -:- [ 6.35 | 4.84 | 1.37 ]
15:00Ternana U19 - Pisa U19 -:- [ 3.98 | 3.68 | 1.76 ]
15:00Venezia U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 -:- [ 1.51 | 4.20 | 4.92 ]
15:00Viterbese U19 - Benevento U19 -:- [ 3.26 | 3.50 | 1.97 ]

ITALY: Serie A Women

12:30Fiorentina W - Sassuolo W 2:0 [ 1.51 | 4.26 | 5.15 ]
14:30AC Milan W - Sampdoria W 2:1 [ 1.30 | 5.50 | 8.49 ]

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

17:30Lys Sassandra - Korhogo 1:1 [ 1.87 | 2.99 | 4.95 ]
19:45Stella Adjame - ASI d'Abengourou -:- [ 1.86 | 3.42 | 3.86 ]

JAPAN: J1 League

07:00Avispa Fukuoka - Vissel Kobe 0:1 [ 3.16 | 3.06 | 2.48 ]
07:00Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 1:1 [ 1.92 | 3.60 | 4.02 ]
08:00Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo 0:1 [ 1.98 | 3.62 | 3.76 ]
08:00Sagan Tosu - Kyoto 0:1 [ 2.25 | 3.38 | 3.24 ]
08:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Reds 4:1 [ 2.30 | 3.42 | 3.13 ]
09:00Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol 0:0 [ 2.44 | 3.44 | 2.88 ]
09:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale 4:3 [ 3.58 | 3.76 | 1.98 ]
09:00Nagoya Grampus - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:4 [ 3.62 | 3.66 | 2.00 ]

JAPAN: J2 League

07:00Kofu - Tochigi SC 0:1 [ 1.98 | 3.15 | 4.22 ]
07:00Kusatsu - Omiya Ardija 1:0 [ 2.97 | 3.13 | 2.46 ]
07:00Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata 1:1 [ 3.12 | 3.42 | 2.21 ]
09:00Tokushima - Machida 3:2 [ 2.28 | 2.90 | 3.58 ]
11:30Ryukyu - Yokohama FC 0:1 [ 4.20 | 3.03 | 1.81 ]
12:00Oita Trinita - V-Varen Nagasaki 3:1 [ 1.93 | 3.46 | 3.94 ]

JAPAN: J3 League

07:00Fujieda MYFC - YSCC 4:1 [ 1.34 | 4.84 | 7.10 ]
12:00Kagoshima Utd - Nagano 4:1 [ 1.96 | 3.44 | 3.46 ]

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Nittaidai W 1:0 [ 3.68 | 3.58 | 1.93 ]
06:00Orca Kamogawa W - C-Osaka W 3:3 [ 3.32 | 3.58 | 2.04 ]

JAPAN: WE League Cup Women - Play Offs

09:00Urawa W - Beleza W 4:3pen [ 2.28 | 3.18 | 2.87 ]

JORDAN: Premier League

17:00Al Wehdat - Al Salt 3:0 [ 1.34 | 4.64 | 8.20 ]
19:30Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Hussein -:- [ 1.74 | 3.40 | 4.58 ]

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

13:00Kaspij Aktau - Aksu 1:0 [ 1.91 | 3.58 | 3.80 ]
14:00Ordabasy - Atyrau 2:0 [ 1.90 | 3.48 | 3.96 ]
16:00Taraz - Maqtaaral 0:1 [ 1.88 | 3.52 | 4.00 ]

KENYA: Premier League

12:00PostponedTalanta FC - Nairobi City -:-
14:00PostponedAPS Bomet - Nzoia Sugar -:-
14:00PostponedBidco United - Nzoia Sugar -:-
14:00PostponedBidco United - Leopards -:-
14:00PostponedGor Mahia - Ulinzi Stars -:-
14:00PostponedGor Mahia - Posta Rangers -:-
14:00PostponedKakamega Homeboyz - Police FC -:-
14:00PostponedKCB - Kariobangi Sharks -:-
14:00PostponedKCB - Fortune Sacco -:-
14:00PostponedTalanta FC - Fortune Sacco -:-
14:00PostponedUlinzi Stars - Sofapaka -:-
14:15PostponedTusker - Bandari -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:00Drita - Drenica 2:1 [ 1.31 | 4.34 | 8.90 ]
13:00Dukagjini - Ferizaj 4:1
13:00KF Llapi - Malisheva 1:1
17:00PostponedDrenica - FC Ballkani -:-
17:00PostponedDukagjini - Drita -:-
17:00PostponedMalisheva - Gjilani -:-
17:00PostponedPrishtina - Ferizaj -:-
17:00PostponedTrepca 89 - KF Llapi -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

17:00Al Tadamon - Al Sahel 1:1 [ 2.70 | 3.34 | 2.33 ]
10'Al Arabi - Al Jahra 0:0 [ 1.51 | 4.18 | 6.00 ]

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

12:00Tukums 2000 - Auda 1:0 [ 6.30 | 4.04 | 1.47 ]
14:00RFS - Metta/LU 6:0 [ 1.03 | 12.00 | 44.00 ]
15:00FK Liepaja - Spartaks 5:2 [ 1.25 | 5.60 | 9.20 ]

LATVIA: 1. Liga

12:00Grobina - Dinamo Riga 5:0
13:00Riga FC 2 - Salaspils FK 0:0
15:00Valmiera 2 - AFA Olaine 4:1 [ 1.06 | 12.00 | 22.00 ]
17:00Rezekne - FK Smiltene 5:2

LEBANON: Premier League

14:30Tripoli - Al Hikma 0:2 [ 2.26 | 3.09 | 3.29 ]
15:00Nejmeh SC - Al Sahel 1:2 [ 1.60 | 3.64 | 5.20 ]

LESOTHO: Premier League

15:00CCX - Bantu -:-
15:00Galaxy - Linare -:-
15:00LCS - Lijabatho -:-
15:00Lifofane - Mazenod -:-
15:00LMPS - Liphakoe -:-
15:00Manonyane - Machokha -:-
15:00Matlama - Lioli -:-
15:00Naughty Boys - Defence Force -:-

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

17:30Freeport - BEA Mountain -:- [ 4.18 | 3.91 | 1.74 ]

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

14:00Jonava - Dziugas Telsiai 0:1 [ 4.80 | 4.14 | 1.57 ]
16:00Hegelmann - Siauliai FA 2:1 [ 1.45 | 4.04 | 6.70 ]

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

13:00Ekranas - Neptunas 1:2 [ 3.05 | 3.84 | 1.98 ]
14:00Garliava - Babrungas 2:0 [ 4.80 | 4.28 | 1.54 ]

LITHUANIA: Lithuanian Cup

16:00Zalgiris - Kauno Zalgiris 2:1aet [ 1.41 | 4.24 | 7.00 ]

LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup

16:00Bastendorf - Racing Luxembourg -:-
18:00Cebra - Jeunesse Junglinster -:-
19:00Steinfort - Mondercange -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30PostponedBlue Eagles - MAFCO -:-
14:30PostponedEkwendeni Hammers - Kamuzu Barracks -:-
14:30PostponedMighty Tigers - Big Bullets -:-
14:30Mighty Wanderers - MAFCO 1:0
14:30PostponedMighty Wanderers - Moyale Barracks -:-
14:30Moyale Barracks - Rumphi United 3:1 [ 1.24 | 5.84 | 10.60 ]
14:30Silver Strikers - Blue Eagles 0:1 [ 2.31 | 2.87 | 3.48 ]

MALAYSIA: Super League

14:15Johor DT - Negeri Sembilan 5:0 [ 1.15 | 6.85 | 13.00 ]
14:15Sarawak Utd. - Sri Pahang 1:4 [ 3.06 | 3.56 | 2.07 ]
15:00Kedah - Petaling Jaya CFC 0:1 [ 1.64 | 3.80 | 4.58 ]
15:00Selangor - Melaka United 5:0 [ 1.31 | 4.94 | 7.90 ]
15:00Terengganu - Sabah 2:0 [ 1.71 | 3.62 | 4.34 ]

MALTA: Premier League

15:00Hamrun - Floriana 2:0 [ 1.94 | 3.24 | 3.70 ]
15:00Mosta - Sirens 1:1 [ 2.32 | 3.56 | 2.58 ]
17:15Santa Lucia - Gudja 1:3 [ 3.91 | 3.76 | 1.83 ]
17:15Zebbug - Marsaxlokk 0:3 [ 3.24 | 3.40 | 2.14 ]

MEXICO: Liga MX - Apertura

02:00Puebla - Club America 1:2 [ 4.02 | 3.98 | 1.79 ]
04:00Juarez - U.N.A.M.- Pumas 3:1 [ 2.00 | 3.59 | 3.59 ]
00:00Atl. San Luis - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:- [ 3.24 | 3.46 | 2.17 ]
00:05Monterrey - Pachuca -:- [ 2.12 | 3.50 | 3.32 ]

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

17:00Correcaminos 2 - Uruapan 2:3 [ 3.58 | 3.50 | 1.85 ]
68'Leones Negros 2 - Tritones Vallarta 0:1 [ 3.34 | 3.40 | 2.02 ]
23:00Canamy - Real de Arteaga -:- [ 2.38 | 3.50 | 2.45 ]
23:00Halcones de Zapopan - UA Zacatecas -:- [ 2.12 | 3.28 | 3.15 ]
00:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Chihuahua -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Apertura

19:00Chilpancingo - Tho Mayas -:-
23:00Atl. Angelopolis - Calor De San Pedro -:- [ 7.80 | 4.74 | 1.31 ]
23:00Huracanes Izcalli - Canoneros Marina -:- [ 1.75 | 3.74 | 3.80 ]

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

16:00Atlas U20 - Necaxa U20 1:0 [ 1.73 | 3.78 | 4.04 ]
16:00Atl. San Luis U20 - U.A.N.L.- Tigres U20 2:2 [ 3.20 | 3.56 | 2.01 ]
16:00Cruz Azul U20 - Guadalajara Chivas U20 1:1 [ 2.51 | 3.34 | 2.49 ]
16:00Monterrey U20 - Pachuca U20 3:1 [ 3.17 | 3.54 | 2.03 ]

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

00:05Queretaro W - Cruz Azul W 0:1 [ 4.68 | 3.44 | 1.77 ]
02:00Club Tijuana W - Toluca W 1:0 [ 1.75 | 3.68 | 4.41 ]
04:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Monterrey W 2:2 [ 2.09 | 3.55 | 3.24 ]
30'U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Club Leon W 2:0 [ 1.76 | 3.82 | 3.82 ]

MOLDOVA: Super Liga

14:00Zimbru Chisinau - Dinamo-Auto 2:1 [ 2.04 | 3.28 | 3.38 ]
17:00Milsami - Balti 1:0 [ 2.35 | 3.30 | 2.82 ]

MONGOLIA: Premier League

10:00Khovd - Ulaanbaatar City 1:2
13:00BCH Lions - Khoromkhon 1:4

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

15:00Rudar - Jezero 2:1 [ 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 ]
15:00Sutjeska - Jedinstvo 5:0 [ 1.22 | 5.20 | 10.00 ]
16:00Decic - Mornar Bar 3:1 [ 1.74 | 3.78 | 3.84 ]
16:00OFK Petrovac - Arsenal Tivat 1:2 [ 1.62 | 4.02 | 4.12 ]

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

15'Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger 0:0 [ 1.90 | 3.16 | 4.10 ]
21:30Jeunesse Sportive Soualem - Olympique Khouribga -:- [ 2.44 | 2.85 | 3.10 ]

MOROCCO: Botola 2

69'Ittihad Khemisset - Renaissance Zemamra 0:1 [ 2.68 | 2.82 | 2.70 ]
54'Jeunesse Massira - Ittifaq Marrakech 0:1
51'Raja Beni Mellal - Dcheira 0:1

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

15:00Ferroviario Nacala - Matchedje Mocuba 1:0

MYANMAR: National League

11:00Yadanarbon - Shan Utd 1:1 [ 5.60 | 4.00 | 1.51 ]

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:30Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys 1:6 [ 1.61 | 4.21 | 4.73 ]
14:30Lisse - Oostzaan 2:1 [ 1.69 | 4.19 | 4.19 ]
14:30Noordwijk - Excelsior Maassluis 1:1 [ 1.72 | 4.32 | 3.91 ]
15:00Jong Volendam - Scheveningen 0:1 [ 2.37 | 3.60 | 2.50 ]
15:00Kozakken Boys - AFC 1:0 [ 2.69 | 3.60 | 2.27 ]
15:00Spakenburg - Quick Boys 0:4 [ 1.97 | 3.78 | 3.14 ]
15:30HFC - IJsselmeervogels 2:0 [ 1.58 | 3.94 | 4.90 ]
15:30Katwijk - TEC 2:0 [ 1.28 | 5.25 | 8.30 ]
17:00Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers 3:1 [ 2.46 | 3.48 | 2.46 ]

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:30Barendrecht - ACV Assen 2:2
14:30Excelsior 31 - ASWH 1:2
14:30GVVV - VV DOVO 3:1
14:30Hoek - VVOG 2:1
14:30Rijnvogels - Harkemase Boys 4:3
14:30SteDoCo - Sportlust 3:2
15:00DVS '33 Ermelo - RKAV Volendam 3:2
15:00Sparta Nijkerk - Ter Leede 1:2
15:00Urk - Staphorst 1:3

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Fall Season

15:00Zwolle U21 - Graafschap U21 -:-
15:15FC Emmen U21 - Den Haag U21 -:-
15:30Willem II U21 - Groningen U21 -:-
16:00Almere City U21 - Feyenoord U21 -:-

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Fall Season

12:00Feyenoord U18 - Graafschap U18 2:0
14:30Ajax U18 - Zwolle U18 3:1
15:00Den Haag U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 -:-
15:15FC Twente/Heracles U18 - PSV U18 -:-

NEW ZEALAND: National League - Championship Group

02:00Cashmere Technical - Miramar 4:0 [ 2.12 | 3.60 | 2.81 ]
03:00Napier City - Wellington Phoenix 2 1:0 [ 2.28 | 3.70 | 2.55 ]
04:00Wellington Olympic - Auckland City 1:2 [ 2.24 | 3.80 | 2.55 ]

NEW ZEALAND: National League Women

04:00Auckland United W - Western Springs W 0:3 [ 2.80 | 4.00 | 2.02 ]

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Apertura

23:00Ferretti - Managua FC -:- [ 1.76 | 3.72 | 4.38 ]
23:00Matagalpa - Juventus Managua -:- [ 2.84 | 3.44 | 2.37 ]

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Apertura

68'Ferretti U20 - Managua FC U20 0:0
20:00Matagalpa U20 - Juventus Managua U20 -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

16:00Carrick Rangers - Crusaders 4:3 [ 4.58 | 4.14 | 1.64 ]
16:00Cliftonville - Newry City 4:0 [ 1.30 | 5.30 | 8.00 ]
16:00Dungannon - Linfield 0:1 [ 8.80 | 5.55 | 1.26 ]
Half TimeLarne - Coleraine 1:0 [ 1.84 | 3.64 | 4.02 ]

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

16:00Annagh - H&W Welders 2:1 [ 1.65 | 4.20 | 4.02 ]
16:00Ards - Dergview 5:2 [ 1.57 | 3.90 | 5.00 ]
16:00Ballyclare - Warrenpoint 1:1 [ 3.80 | 3.74 | 1.75 ]
16:00Dundela - Newington 2:1 [ 1.59 | 3.80 | 4.80 ]
16:00Knockbreda - Ballinamallard 1:2 [ 3.20 | 3.64 | 1.99 ]
16:00Loughgall - Institute 1:0 [ 1.44 | 4.50 | 5.80 ]

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

14:00Makedonija GP - Struga 1:1 [ 2.82 | 2.82 | 2.57 ]
15:00Bregalnica Stip - Rabotnicki 1:3 [ 1.73 | 3.48 | 4.42 ]

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

15:00Arsimi - Borec 9:0
15:00Belasica - Besa 1976 1:0
15:00Pelister - Voska Sport 1:0 [ 2.33 | 3.54 | 2.58 ]
15:00Sloga Vinica - KF Gostivar 0:1
15:00Teteks - Sasa 0:2
15:00Vardar - Lok. Skopje 2:0

NORWAY: Eliteserien

16:00Tromso - Molde 0:1 [ 3.32 | 3.80 | 2.07 ]
72'Lillestrom - Bodo/Glimt 1:2 [ 3.04 | 3.70 | 2.23 ]
74'Valerenga - Stromsgodset 4:0 [ 1.56 | 4.60 | 5.25 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

13:00Ullern - V. Haugesund 0:0 [ 1.85 | 3.70 | 3.56 ]
14:00Notodden - Egersund 3:2 [ 3.42 | 3.84 | 1.85 ]
14:00Orn - Sotra 2:4 [ 2.09 | 3.76 | 2.89 ]
15:00Moss - Staal Jorpeland 1:0 [ 1.06 | 12.00 | 28.00 ]
15:00CancelledStrommen - Oygarden -:-
16:00Arendal - Halden 5:4 [ 1.42 | 4.72 | 5.75 ]

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00Kjelsas - Levanger 1:1 [ 2.15 | 3.58 | 2.89 ]
16:00Baerum Sportsklubb - Frigg 3:0 [ 1.55 | 4.50 | 4.50 ]
17:00SK Gjovik-Lyn - Alta 2:0 [ 2.20 | 3.84 | 2.55 ]

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

13:00Ready - Fyllingsdalen 2:3 [ 2.94 | 4.00 | 1.97 ]
13:30OS TF - Lokomotiv Oslo 6:3 [ 2.14 | 4.00 | 2.50 ]
14:00Nordstrand - Grei 6:0 [ 1.13 | 8.00 | 13.00 ]
17:00Kjelsas 2 - Froya 4:1 [ 1.57 | 4.40 | 4.42 ]

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

14:00Lillehammer - Volda TI 3:3 [ 2.80 | 3.96 | 2.03 ]
15:30Forde - Spjelkavik 5:0 [ 1.64 | 4.32 | 3.80 ]
16:00Aalesund 2 - Honefoss 2:1 [ 1.27 | 5.75 | 7.60 ]
16:00Elverum - Toten 3:0 [ 1.04 | 19.00 | 39.00 ]

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

14:00Bjarg - Sola 1:4 [ 1.44 | 4.56 | 5.45 ]
14:00Brodd - Stord 1:2 [ 1.51 | 4.50 | 4.64 ]
14:30Vidar - Fana 1:4 [ 3.15 | 4.06 | 1.98 ]
15:00Brann 2 - Viking 2 3:1 [ 1.83 | 3.82 | 3.40 ]
15:00Bremnes - Akra 5:0 [ 1.59 | 4.32 | 4.06 ]
16:00Djerv 1919 - Lysekloster 2:2 [ 3.52 | 4.20 | 1.75 ]

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

14:00Fram - Follo 2:1 [ 1.86 | 4.06 | 3.12 ]
14:00Pors - Jeloy 2:1 [ 1.55 | 4.34 | 4.38 ]
14:00Randesund - Halsen 1:3 [ 1.88 | 3.98 | 3.07 ]
14:00Vindbjart - Uradd 6:2 [ 1.34 | 5.25 | 5.95 ]
15:00Fredrikstad 2 - Mandalskameratene 3:1 [ 1.87 | 4.40 | 3.03 ]

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

14:00Nardo - Kolstad 3:0 [ 1.48 | 4.76 | 4.70 ]
14:00Steinkjer - Melhus 1:1 [ 2.02 | 4.20 | 2.68 ]
14:00Tiller - Trygg/Lade 1:0 [ 1.60 | 4.36 | 4.14 ]

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

14:00Senja - Floya 2:1 [ 7.70 | 5.50 | 1.26 ]
15:00Lorenskog - Gjellerasen 2:0 [ 2.93 | 4.26 | 1.90 ]

NORWAY: Division 1 Women - Second stage

16:30Medkila W - Kil/Hemne W 2:4 [ 6.60 | 4.80 | 1.37 ]

PALESTINE: West Bank League

15:00Shabab Al-Dhahiriya - Ahli Al-Khalil -:-
15:00Wadi Al-Nes - Islami Kalkelea 4:1
69'Shabab Alsamu - Jabal Al Mukaber 0:0 [ 4.22 | 4.06 | 1.65 ]

PANAMA: LPF - Clausura

03:00San Francisco - Independiente 0:2 [ 3.17 | 3.10 | 2.21 ]

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:30Sol de America - Cerro Porteno 0:1 [ 5.70 | 3.73 | 1.63 ]

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

02:00Carlos Mannucci - Ayacucho 0:1 [ 1.65 | 3.82 | 4.13 ]

PHILIPPINES: PFL

10:00Azkals - Kaya 0:1 [ 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.20 ]
10:00United City - Maharlika 1:0 [ 1.02 | 23.00 | 41.00 ]

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:00Gornik Z. - Zaglebie 2:3 [ 2.16 | 3.58 | 3.17 ]
90+'Lech Poznan - Legia 0:0 [ 1.77 | 3.65 | 4.56 ]
20:30Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk -:- [ 1.64 | 4.10 | 4.80 ]

POLAND: Division 1

15:00Skra - GKS Katowice 0:1 [ 3.90 | 3.42 | 1.94 ]
17:30S. Rzeszow - R. Rzeszow 3:4 [ 2.16 | 3.40 | 3.19 ]
20:00Leczna - Tychy -:- [ 2.33 | 3.34 | 2.97 ]

POLAND: Division 2

13:00Slask Wroclaw 2 - Pruszkow 1:3 [ 2.32 | 3.26 | 2.83 ]
14:30Olimpia Elblag - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2:0 [ 3.30 | 3.35 | 2.13 ]
15:00Pogon Siedlce - Wisla Pulawy 1:1 [ 2.81 | 3.26 | 2.33 ]
15:00Stomil Olsztyn - Lech Poznan 2 2:2 [ 1.88 | 3.58 | 3.56 ]
17:00Motor Lublin - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:0 [ 1.94 | 3.58 | 3.36 ]
72'Polkowice - Stezyca 0:0 [ 2.14 | 3.60 | 2.89 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

12:00Legia II - Warta Sieradz 4:1 [ 1.37 | 4.84 | 6.45 ]
14:00Bron Radom - Concordia Elblag 4:0 [ 1.26 | 5.25 | 8.80 ]
15:00Blonianka Blonie - Grodzisk M. 3:5 [ 4.66 | 4.04 | 1.59 ]
15:00Ostroda - Skierniewice 0:4 [ 2.46 | 3.50 | 2.46 ]
15:00Swit Mazowiecki - Zambrow 2:0 [ 1.37 | 4.32 | 6.80 ]
16:00Mlawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi 6:2 [ 1.67 | 4.00 | 3.88 ]
16:00T. Mazowiecki - Legionowo 1:1 [ 2.87 | 3.60 | 2.07 ]
16:00Ursus Warszawa - LKS Lodz II 2:2 [ 2.18 | 3.54 | 2.86 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

12:00Gedania Gdansk - B. Gdynia 3:2 [ 1.22 | 6.00 | 9.40 ]
13:00Blekitni Stargard - Unia Janikowo 3:1 [ 1.54 | 4.16 | 4.94 ]
13:00Kleczew - Vineta W. 1:2 [ 1.37 | 4.22 | 7.30 ]
14:00Solec Kujawski - Jarocin 2:2 [ 2.80 | 3.60 | 2.17 ]
14:00Sroda - Pogon Szczecin II 2:0 [ 3.05 | 4.14 | 1.92 ]
15:00Stolem Gniewino - Unia Swarzedz 4:1 [ 2.42 | 3.36 | 2.57 ]
16:00Ol. Grudziadz - Starogard Gdanski 1:3 [ 1.41 | 5.00 | 5.35 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Rakow 2 - Carina Gubin 1:0 [ 1.22 | 5.80 | 9.80 ]
14:30Chrobry Glogow 2 - Goczalkowice Zdroj 0:1 [ 2.46 | 3.62 | 2.59 ]
15:00Brzeg - Odra Wodzislaw 3:0 [ 2.17 | 3.62 | 2.78 ]
15:00Nysa - Sleza Wroclaw 0:3 [ 2.89 | 3.50 | 2.18 ]
15:00Zielona Gora - Polonia Bytom 1:1 [ 2.97 | 3.40 | 2.12 ]
15:30Stilon Gorzow - Legnica 2 0:0 [ 2.02 | 3.74 | 2.93 ]
16:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Warta Gorzow 1:2 [ 1.77 | 3.66 | 3.96 ]
16:00Kluczbork - Bielsko-Biala 0:2 [ 2.91 | 3.58 | 2.14 ]

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

13:00Unia Tarnow - Wisloka Debica 0:0 [ 4.94 | 3.84 | 1.59 ]
14:00Lublinianka - Czarni Polaniec 3:0 [ 2.02 | 3.60 | 3.06 ]
15:00Chelmianka Chelm - KS Wieczysta Krakow 0:1 [ 10.50 | 5.25 | 1.24 ]
15:00Orleta Radzyn - LKS Lagow 0:1 [ 3.24 | 3.74 | 1.93 ]

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Wisla U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 1:1 [ 1.50 | 4.52 | 4.66 ]
12:00Korona Kielce U19 - Lech Poznan U19 2:4 [ 2.12 | 4.20 | 2.55 ]
12:00Pogon Szczecin U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 0:1 [ 3.30 | 4.20 | 1.77 ]
12:00Zaglebie U19 - Cracovia U19 2:1 [ 1.46 | 4.20 | 5.65 ]
13:30Jagiellonia U19 - Polonia W. U19 1:3 [ 1.97 | 4.20 | 2.80 ]
14:00Legia U19 - Slask W. U19 1:2

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

16:30Vizela - Portimonense 1:0 [ 1.96 | 3.71 | 3.98 ]
30'Chaves - Estoril 0:0 [ 2.31 | 3.25 | 3.46 ]
21:30Vitoria Guimaraes - Benfica -:- [ 9.30 | 5.50 | 1.30 ]

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

12:00SB Castelo Branco - SC Farense 0:1 [ 11.50 | 5.45 | 1.22 ]
15:00Lajense - Moreirense 1:3
15:00Varzim - Feirense 1:0 [ 2.36 | 3.03 | 2.96 ]
16:001º de Maio Funchal - Serpa 0:8
16:00Agueda - Pevidem 0:1 [ 6.70 | 4.20 | 1.42 ]
Awaiting
updates
GD Joane - BSAD 0:3 [ 15.00 | 6.55 | 1.15 ]
16:00Leiria - CDC Montalegre 0:1 [ 1.32 | 4.64 | 8.10 ]
16:00Oliveira Hospital - Estrela 2:1pen [ 3.08 | 3.42 | 2.10 ]
16:00Sanjoanense - Os Marialvas 3:1
16:00Vasco da Gama - Leixoes -:-
17:00Arronches Benfica - SC Vianense 0:2 [ 7.00 | 4.00 | 1.35 ]
84'Os Belenenses - Torreense 2:1 [ 3.17 | 3.32 | 2.11 ]

QATAR: QSL Cup

51'Al Ahli Doha - Qatar SC 1:1 [ 2.85 | 3.67 | 2.24 ]
55'Al Wakra - Al Sailiya 0:0 [ 2.05 | 3.49 | 3.39 ]
52'Umm-Salal - Al-Sadd 1:1 [ 2.60 | 3.40 | 2.55 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 1

Half TimeMioveni - U Craiova 1948 2:2 [ 3.20 | 3.04 | 2.53 ]
20:30CFR Cluj - Petrolul -:- [ 1.53 | 3.82 | 6.45 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00CSC Dumbravita - Ripensia Timisoara 1:0 [ 2.29 | 3.26 | 2.88 ]
10:00Poli Iasi - Baia Mare 2:0 [ 1.30 | 4.84 | 8.70 ]
10:00Progresul Spartac - Unirea Dej 2:2 [ 2.49 | 3.11 | 2.66 ]
11:00Selimbar - Steaua Bucuresti 1:1 [ 3.20 | 3.02 | 2.24 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1

14:00Brodoc - Viitorul Darabani 3:0
14:00Bucovina Radauti - Somuz Falticeni 1:2 [ 2.24 | 3.74 | 2.51 ]
14:00Foresta Suceava - CSM Bacau 2:0 [ 1.67 | 3.74 | 4.38 ]
14:00Stiinta Miroslava - Ceahlaul 3:1 [ 3.36 | 3.24 | 2.06 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2

14:00CSM Focsani - Vointa Limpezis 6:1
14:00Dinamo Bacau - CSM Ramnicu Sarat 0:2
14:00Metalul Buzau - Braila 9:1
14:00Viitorul Ianca - Sporting Liesti 1:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3

14:00Agricola Borcea - Calarasi 3:1
14:00Gloria Baneasa - Afumati 0:3
14:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Gloria Albesti 3:4
14:00Voluntari 2 - F. Constanta 2 4:0 [ 3.74 | 3.54 | 1.85 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4

14:00Popesti Leordeni - Campulung 2:1 [ 1.26 | 5.35 | 9.10 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5

14:00CSO Plopeni - CS Blejoi 0:0 [ 2.38 | 3.20 | 2.63 ]
14:00Kids Tampa Brasov - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 2:0 [ 2.44 | 3.36 | 2.55 ]
14:00Olimpic Zarnesti - SR Brasov 0:2
14:00Paulesti - Cetate Rasnov 0:1 [ 2.22 | 3.60 | 2.65 ]
14:00Targu Secuiesc - Odorheiu 1:0 [ 4.58 | 4.00 | 1.57 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6

14:00Calimanesti - Horezu 0:1
14:00Sporting Rosiori - Minerul Costesti 5:0
14:00Viitorul Daesti - Vedita Colonesti 1:0 [ 1.58 | 3.84 | 5.05 ]

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7

14:00Lupac - Jiul Petrosani 1:0 [ 1.93 | 3.74 | 3.16 ]
14:00Retezatul Hateg - Viitorul Simian 0:3

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8

14:00CSM Resita - Bisnov 1:2 [ 1.26 | 5.30 | 9.20 ]
14:00Progresul Pecica - Ineu 4:1 [ 2.29 | 3.42 | 2.76 ]
14:00Teuz Cermei - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii 1:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9

14:00Corvinul Hunedoara - Unirea Ungheni 1:0
14:00Ocna Mures - Sanatatea Cluj 0:0 [ 1.96 | 3.92 | 2.97 ]
14:00Viitorul Cluj - ACS Targu Mures 1898 2:1

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10

14:00CSM Zalau - CFR Cluj II 2:0
14:00FC Bihor - Gloria 2018 Bistrita 1:1
14:00Sighetu Marmatiei - CSM Satu Mare 1:1
14:00Victoria Carei - Minerul Ocna Dej 1:3 [ 2.80 | 4.00 | 2.02 ]

RUSSIA: Premier League

13:00Orenburg - Sochi 4:1 [ 2.97 | 3.82 | 2.40 ]
15:30Khimki - CSKA Moscow 1:2 [ 7.00 | 4.94 | 1.49 ]
68'Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural 0:4 [ 1.82 | 4.00 | 4.64 ]

RUSSIA: FNL

10:45Ufa - Baltika 0:2 [ 3.36 | 3.30 | 2.13 ]
12:00Yenisey - Dynamo Makhachkala 2:0 [ 1.93 | 3.24 | 4.18 ]
13:00Veles Moscow - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:3 [ 2.36 | 3.13 | 3.11 ]
14:00Ulyanovsk - SKA Khabarovsk 0:0 [ 3.90 | 3.24 | 1.99 ]
15:00Kamaz - Rodina Moscow 2:0 [ 2.39 | 3.30 | 2.87 ]
15:00Rubin Kazan - Arsenal Tula 1:2 [ 1.86 | 3.60 | 3.84 ]
17:00Kuban - Krasnodar 2 4:0 [ 2.59 | 3.24 | 2.67 ]
17:00Neftekhimik - Akron Togliatti 0:1 [ 2.22 | 3.24 | 3.24 ]
69'Alania Vladikavkaz - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:1 [ 1.58 | 4.00 | 5.15 ]

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

14:00Dynamo Stavropol - Biolog 0:1 [ 2.93 | 3.26 | 2.26 ]
14:00Legion Dynamo - Alania 2 1:1 [ 1.74 | 3.74 | 4.02 ]
14:00SKA Rostov - R. Volgograd 1:0 [ 7.30 | 4.94 | 1.33 ]
15:00Maykop - Mashuk 0:1 [ 2.57 | 3.40 | 2.40 ]
16:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Kholding 3:0 [ 1.68 | 3.72 | 4.38 ]

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 2

13:00Luki-Energiya - Rodina Moscow U21 4:1 [ 1.98 | 3.34 | 3.48 ]
15:00Chertanovo M. - Tver 0:0 [ 2.27 | 3.52 | 2.74 ]
15:00Vladimir - Tekstilshtik 2:2 [ 3.98 | 4.06 | 1.68 ]

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

12:00Kursk - Sakhalinets 0:0 [ 2.36 | 3.96 | 2.36 ]

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 4

13:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Khimik Avgust 2:0 [ 1.35 | 4.80 | 7.00 ]
16:00Tyumen - Ural 2 2:2 [ 1.22 | 5.85 | 9.90 ]

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women - Championship Group

12:00CSKA Moscow W - FK Rostov W 3:0

RWANDA: Premier League

15:00Bugesera FC - Etincelles -:- [ 2.16 | 3.02 | 3.36 ]
15:00Kiyovu - Sunrise 1:2 [ 1.38 | 3.60 | 9.80 ]
15:00Marines - Rayon Sport 2:3 [ 4.16 | 3.15 | 1.88 ]
15:00Mukura Victory Sports - Gorilla 2:3 [ 1.93 | 3.13 | 3.96 ]
15:00Police - Gasogi United -:- [ 1.85 | 3.18 | 4.24 ]

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Domagnano - Fiorentino 1:1 [ 2.42 | 3.14 | 2.72 ]
15:00La Fiorita - Cosmos 2:0 [ 1.44 | 4.40 | 5.95 ]
15:00Virtus - Libertas 1:1 [ 2.49 | 3.24 | 2.56 ]

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

17:30Al-Raed - Al Adalh 2:1 [ 1.79 | 3.36 | 4.99 ]
17:30Damac - Al Taee 2:0 [ 2.26 | 3.25 | 3.25 ]
20:00Al Khaleej - Al Batin -:-
20:00Al Wehda - Al-Ettifaq -:- [ 2.47 | 3.26 | 2.61 ]

SCOTLAND: Premiership

13:30Hearts - Rangers 0:4 [ 5.64 | 4.61 | 1.57 ]
16:00Aberdeen - Kilmarnock 4:1 [ 1.69 | 3.74 | 5.05 ]
16:00Celtic - Motherwell 2:1 [ 1.08 | 10.00 | 26.00 ]
16:00Dundee Utd - St Johnstone 1:2 [ 2.34 | 3.10 | 3.24 ]
16:00Ross County - Hibernian 0:2 [ 3.96 | 3.42 | 1.95 ]
16:00St. Mirren - Livingston 2:1 [ 2.19 | 3.24 | 3.42 ]

SCOTLAND: Championship

16:00Ayr - Inverness 0:1 [ 1.96 | 3.54 | 3.66 ]
16:00Cove Rangers - Arbroath 2:0 [ 2.56 | 3.30 | 2.63 ]
16:00Hamilton - Dundee FC 0:2 [ 3.72 | 3.54 | 1.94 ]
16:00Partick Thistle - Morton 5:1 [ 1.74 | 3.58 | 4.74 ]
16:00Queen's Park - Raith 1:0 [ 2.47 | 3.42 | 2.69 ]

SCOTLAND: League One

16:00Dunfermline - Peterhead 2:2 [ 1.22 | 6.10 | 12.00 ]
16:00Falkirk - Clyde 2:0 [ 1.61 | 4.18 | 4.86 ]
16:00Kelty Hearts - Airdrieonians 1:0 [ 3.24 | 3.54 | 2.10 ]
16:00Montrose - FC Edinburgh 1:2 [ 1.64 | 4.10 | 4.70 ]
16:00Queen of South - Alloa 1:1 [ 2.11 | 3.64 | 3.16 ]

SCOTLAND: League Two

16:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Stenhousemuir 2:4 [ 2.25 | 3.52 | 2.97 ]
16:00East Fife - Stirling 1:2 [ 3.17 | 3.50 | 2.15 ]
16:00Elgin City - Annan 5:1 [ 2.38 | 3.64 | 2.67 ]
16:00Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton 0:0 [ 2.80 | 3.52 | 2.36 ]
16:00Stranraer - Albion Rovers 2:1 [ 2.03 | 3.58 | 3.38 ]

SCOTLAND: Highland League

16:00PostponedBrora Rangers - Lossiemouth -:-
16:00Buckie Thistle - Turriff Utd -:-
16:00Deveronvale - Keith 4:3
16:00PostponedFormartine Utd - Banks O' Dee -:-
16:00Forres Mechanics - Rothes -:-
16:00Huntly - Strathspey Thistle -:-
16:00Inverurie Loco Works - Brechin -:- [ 5.20 | 4.00 | 1.51 ]
16:00PostponedKeith - Fraserburgh -:-
16:00Nairn County - Wick Academy -:- [ 3.90 | 3.80 | 1.69 ]

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

16:00Berwick - Bo'ness United 2:2
16:00Caledonian Braves - East Kilbride 2:2 [ 3.28 | 3.96 | 1.87 ]
16:00Cowdenbeath - East Stirlingshire 5:0
16:00Cumbernauld Colts - Stirling University 1:3 [ 3.56 | 3.88 | 1.81 ]
16:00Edinburgh University - Broomhill 1:4 [ 16.00 | 8.30 | 1.10 ]
16:00Gala Fairydean - Celtic B 3:4
16:00Gretna 2008 - Tranent Juniors 2:1 [ 7.00 | 5.35 | 1.31 ]
16:00Hearts 2 - Rangers B 2:3
16:00Spartans - Dalbeattie Star 6:0 [ 1.06 | 9.90 | 20.00 ]

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:00TSC Backa Topola - Radnik 2:1 [ 1.26 | 5.00 | 8.70 ]
17:00Javor - FK Vozdovac 0:2 [ 2.29 | 3.08 | 3.04 ]
30'Napredak - Kolubara 2:0 [ 1.84 | 3.42 | 3.92 ]

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

10:00Sindjelic Beograd - Teleoptik 0:1
15:30BSK Borca - Brodarac -:-
15:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Zemun 1:2
15:30OFK Beograd - Prva Iskra Baric -:-
15:30Studentski Grad - Torlak -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

15:30Becej - 1. Maj Ruma 0:1
15:30Hajduk 1912 - Radnicki 1912 0:0
15:30Omladinac NB - Jedinstvo SP 0:1

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

15:00Jagodina - Timocanin 3:0
15:00Paracin - Dunav Prahovo 1:0
15:00Radnicki Svilajnac - Pcinja 2:1
15:00Timok - SFS Borac 1:1
15:00Toplicanin - Mesevo 0:3

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

15:00Borac 1926 - Real Podunavci 2:0
15:00Buducnost Arilje - Sloga Pozega -:-
15:00Buducnost Krusik - Sloga Kraljevo 1:0
15:00FAP - Tutin 2:1
15:00Macva Bogatic - Smederevo 1:3
15:00Mladi Radnik - Sloga 1940 2:0

SINGAPORE: Premier League

11:30Tampines - Geylang 0:0 [ 2.11 | 3.74 | 2.90 ]
11:30Tanjong Pagar - Young Lions 8:1 [ 1.13 | 7.90 | 13.50 ]

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

75'Banska Bystrica - Michalovce 3:1 [ 2.23 | 3.40 | 3.01 ]
75'L. Mikulas - Dun. Streda 0:1 [ 3.64 | 3.56 | 1.92 ]
74'Zilina - Trencin 0:1 [ 1.89 | 3.72 | 3.60 ]

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

15:00PostponedFK Humenne - Trebisov -:- [ 1.82 | 3.48 | 3.94 ]
15:00Komarno - Puchov 1:1 [ 1.54 | 3.92 | 5.30 ]
15:00Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava B 2:2 [ 1.51 | 4.12 | 5.35 ]
15:00Povazska Bystrica - Raca 3:3 [ 1.46 | 4.44 | 5.50 ]
15:00PostponedPresov - Myjava -:- [ 1.43 | 4.16 | 6.50 ]
71'Kosice - Dubnica 1:0 [ 1.32 | 4.96 | 7.70 ]

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

14:00Bardejov - Slavia TU Kosice 0:0 [ 1.53 | 4.04 | 5.25 ]
15:00Kalinovo - Lipany -:-
15:00Namestovo - 1.FK Svidnik 1:0 [ 2.05 | 3.42 | 3.22 ]
15:00Spisska Nova Ves - Giraltovce 3:0 [ 1.21 | 5.75 | 10.00 ]
15:00Vranov - Filakovo 4:1

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

15:00FK Nove Zamky - Castkovce -:- [ 3.07 | 3.80 | 1.93 ]
15:00Malzenice - I. Bratislava 4:0 [ 1.34 | 4.74 | 6.75 ]
15:00MSK Martin - Sered 1:2
15:00Sala - AFC Nove Mesto 3:2

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

13:30NSK 1922 Bratislava - Pezinok 3:2
15:30Bernolakovo - Nova Dedinka -:-
15:30Domino - Tomasov -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

14:30Levice - Kolarovo 2:0
14:30Marcelova - Nitra 0:6

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:00Domzale - Mura 2:2 [ 2.64 | 3.40 | 2.38 ]
17:30O. Ljubljana - Tabor Sezana 2:0 [ 1.45 | 4.53 | 6.79 ]
20:15Koper - Bravo -:- [ 1.94 | 3.26 | 3.80 ]

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:30Bilje - Krsko 3:5 [ 2.14 | 3.38 | 3.04 ]
15:30Dob - Ilirija 1:4 [ 2.87 | 3.65 | 2.24 ]
15:30Fuzinar - Nafta 2:1 [ 5.45 | 4.50 | 1.46 ]
15:30Primorje - NK Krka 2:2 [ 2.99 | 3.44 | 2.14 ]

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

15:30Drava - Ljutomer 5:1
15:30Dravinja - Zavrc 1:0
15:30Dravograd - Cirkulane -:-
15:30Posavje Krsko - Dobrovce 1:2 [ 1.62 | 4.16 | 4.32 ]
15:30Race - Podvinci 3:1

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

15:30Brda - Fama Vipava 0:2
15:30PostponedLjubljana Svoboda - Sobec Lesce -:-
15:30NK Adria - Izola 4:0
15:30PostponedSkofja Loka - Sava Kranj -:-
15:30Slovan Ljubljana - Ziri 0:1
15:30Tolmin - Dren Vrhnika 2:1

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

11:00MSM Ptuj W - ZNK Ljubljana W 1:15

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

14:30Jazeera - Badbaado -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship

15:30Cape Town All Stars - Uthongathi -:- [ 2.30 | 3.02 | 3.09 ]
15:30Casric Stars - Black Leopards -:-
15:30Magesi - Tshakhuma -:-
15:30Pretoria Callies - MM Platinum 2:1 [ 2.62 | 2.52 | 3.01 ]
15:30Venda - Baroka 1:0

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

10:00Chippa Utd. U23 - Stellenbosch U23 0:6
10:00Golden Arrows U23 - Royal AM U23 0:0 [ 2.25 | 3.48 | 2.60 ]
10:00Sekhukhune U23 - Mamelodi Sundowns U23 2:2 [ 4.08 | 3.50 | 1.75 ]
12:30Marumo Gallants U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 0:1 [ 5.05 | 3.60 | 1.59 ]

SOUTH AFRICA: MTN 8 Cup

15:30Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:0 [ 3.22 | 2.97 | 2.25 ]

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

22:00Sao Paulo (Bra) - Ind. del Valle (Ecu) -:- [ 1.74 | 3.54 | 4.72 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Championship Group

09:30Incheon - Ulsan Hyundai 0:3 [ 4.52 | 3.62 | 1.71 ]
12:00Jeonbuk - Pohang 3:1 [ 2.16 | 3.44 | 3.08 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1 - Relegation Group

07:00Seoul - Daegu 2:3 [ 2.23 | 3.50 | 3.03 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

06:30Gimpo FC - Asan 1:0 [ 4.73 | 3.74 | 1.69 ]
09:00Seoul E. - Bucheon FC 1995 3:0 [ 2.36 | 3.15 | 2.99 ]
11:30Anyang - Ansan Greeners 2:0 [ 1.57 | 4.06 | 5.20 ]

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

07:00Siheung Citizen - Pocheon 2:2 [ 2.17 | 3.42 | 3.01 ]
08:00Cheonan City - Dangjin Citizen 0:0 [ 1.37 | 4.56 | 7.20 ]
08:00Gyeongju KHNP - Hwaseong 1:1 [ 2.09 | 3.22 | 3.36 ]
08:00Paju Citizen - Daejeon Korail 2:1 [ 1.88 | 3.30 | 3.96 ]
12:00Cheongju - Gimhae 0:1 [ 2.48 | 3.11 | 2.72 ]

SPAIN: LaLiga2

16:15Mirandes - Las Palmas 3:3 [ 3.72 | 3.52 | 1.98 ]
16:15Racing Santander - Malaga 0:0 [ 2.34 | 3.18 | 3.15 ]
Half TimeAndorra - Levante 0:1 [ 3.40 | 3.14 | 2.24 ]
21:00Villarreal B - Burgos CF -:- [ 2.16 | 3.13 | 3.56 ]

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

17:00Merida AD - Pontevedra 2:0 [ 2.75 | 2.94 | 2.57 ]
17:00Unionistas - Rayo Majadahonda 2:1 [ 1.91 | 3.30 | 3.84 ]
30'Fuenlabrada - Linares 0:2 [ 1.88 | 3.32 | 3.92 ]
20:00CD Badajoz - Ferrol -:- [ 2.45 | 2.99 | 2.92 ]

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

17:00CF Intercity - Cornella 1:2 [ 1.65 | 3.50 | 5.10 ]
72'UD Logrones - Sabadell 3:0 [ 1.91 | 3.30 | 3.84 ]
30'Murcia - SD Logrones 0:1 [ 1.92 | 3.26 | 3.86 ]

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

16:30R. Oviedo B - Ourense CF 0:2 [ 1.86 | 3.30 | 4.06 ]

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

17:00Beasain - Cirbonero 1:0 [ 2.06 | 2.92 | 3.90 ]
30'Racing Rioja - Alaves B 2:1 [ 2.32 | 3.07 | 3.07 ]
20:00Arnedo - AD San Juan -:- [ 2.81 | 2.66 | 2.77 ]

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

16:00Espanyol B - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 1:0 [ 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.36 ]
17:30Saguntino - Badalona Futur 0:0 [ 3.01 | 2.97 | 2.41 ]
72'Valencia B - Zaragoza B 2:0 [ 1.84 | 3.40 | 4.00 ]

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

16:00Alcorcon B - Union Adarve 0:0 [ 3.28 | 3.22 | 2.12 ]
17:00Leganes B - Don Benito 0:0 [ 2.00 | 3.28 | 3.54 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

18:30Estradense - Dep. Fabril -:- [ 2.72 | 3.00 | 2.51 ]
19:30Rapido de Bouzas - Barco -:- [ 3.22 | 3.19 | 2.14 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

19:00Caudal Deportivo - Llanera -:- [ 1.74 | 3.58 | 4.22 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

16:15Torina - Castro 0:1 [ 1.79 | 3.10 | 4.76 ]
17:00Escobedo - Atletico Albericia 3:1 [ 1.56 | 3.70 | 5.50 ]
17:00Solares - Revilla 1:1 [ 1.88 | 3.40 | 3.78 ]
17:00UD Samano - UC Cartes 2:1 [ 2.16 | 2.90 | 3.54 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

16:30Touring KE - San Ignacio 2:2 [ 5.10 | 4.00 | 1.55 ]
17:00Anaitasuna FT - Aurrera Ondarroa 4:4 [ 1.84 | 3.11 | 4.46 ]
17:00Aurrera de Vitoria - Pasaia 1:3
17:00Urduliz - Lagun Onak 1:0 [ 2.49 | 3.04 | 2.72 ]
17:45SD Deusto - CD Vitoria -:- [ 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.66 ]
18:00Durango - Portugalete -:- [ 3.40 | 3.17 | 2.08 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

17:00Atzeneta - Patacona 1:1 [ 1.41 | 4.32 | 6.75 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

16:45Ponferradina B - Palencia CF 2:0 [ 2.35 | 3.18 | 2.86 ]
17:00Atl. Astorga - Santa Marta Tormes 4:0 [ 1.78 | 3.52 | 4.08 ]
17:15Numancia B - La Virgen -:- [ 2.40 | 2.90 | 3.05 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

19:00Huetor Tajar - Atletico de Porcuna -:- [ 1.78 | 3.50 | 4.08 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

18:00Bollullos - Ceuta B -:- [ 3.17 | 3.28 | 2.13 ]
18:00Cartaya - Ciudad de Lucena -:- [ 4.24 | 3.20 | 1.84 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

16:30Manacor - Mercadal 1:0 [ 1.27 | 4.44 | 13.00 ]
16:30Santanyi - Inter Manacor 3:1 [ 1.34 | 4.56 | 7.80 ]
17:00Sant Jordi - Constancia 2:2 [ 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.45 ]
17:30Collerense - Llosetense -:- [ 2.56 | 3.23 | 2.71 ]
18:00Poblense - Andratx -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

17:30Santa Ursula - Tamaraceite -:- [ 2.14 | 3.13 | 3.55 ]
18:00Arucas - Yaiza -:- [ 1.39 | 3.98 | 8.30 ]
18:00Ibarra - Panaderia -:- [ 8.30 | 4.84 | 1.31 ]
18:00Villa Santa Brigida - Tenerife B -:- [ 2.40 | 2.90 | 3.05 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

18:00Bullense - CAP Ciudad de Murcia -:- [ 3.28 | 3.01 | 2.21 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

16:00Beti Onak - Cortes 1:0 [ 1.90 | 3.32 | 3.78 ]
16:30CD Ardoi - Valle Egues 1:1 [ 2.52 | 3.16 | 2.59 ]
16:30Ezcabarte - Subiza 4:1 [ 3.84 | 3.10 | 1.97 ]
16:30Huarte - Lagunak 1:0 [ 1.62 | 3.70 | 4.92 ]
16:30Oberena - CD Cantolagua 0:2 [ 3.04 | 3.40 | 2.14 ]
17:00Txantrea - Alesves -:-
17:45Burlades - Pamplona -:- [ 2.60 | 2.85 | 2.75 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

18:00Ciudad Real - Quintanar -:- [ 3.12 | 3.02 | 2.29 ]

SPAIN: Liga F Women

12:00Alaves W - Villarreal W 0:4 [ 2.59 | 3.30 | 2.44 ]
12:00Betis W - Granadilla Tenerife W 1:2 [ 2.86 | 3.34 | 2.27 ]
16:00Huelva W - Valencia W 0:0 [ 2.88 | 3.32 | 2.26 ]
56'Barcelona W - Madrid C. W 1:0 [ 1.02 | 13.00 | 49.00 ]

SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women

15:00Real Oviedo W - Granadilla Tenerife B W 4:0 [ 1.85 | 3.38 | 3.92 ]
16:00Rayo Vallecano W - Barcelona B W 0:3 [ 8.10 | 4.94 | 1.30 ]

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00Malmo FF - Hammarby 0:0 [ 2.06 | 3.56 | 3.40 ]
17:30Degerfors - Djurgarden 3:0 [ 4.84 | 4.14 | 1.63 ]

SWEDEN: Superettan

13:00AFC Eskilstuna - Orebro 0:1 [ 2.60 | 3.66 | 2.48 ]
15:00Landskrona - Dalkurd 3:1 [ 1.89 | 3.78 | 3.78 ]
15:00Orgryte - Brage 4:0 [ 2.17 | 3.54 | 3.17 ]
15:00Ostersund - Halmstad 0:0 [ 4.90 | 4.00 | 1.66 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

13:00Orebro Syr. - Forward 1:1 [ 1.54 | 4.32 | 4.80 ]
13:00Sollentuna - Taby 0:0 [ 1.67 | 4.00 | 4.12 ]
16:00Hammarby TFF - Gefle 3:3 [ 3.38 | 3.70 | 1.90 ]
16:00Haninge - Stockholm Internazionale 0:1 [ 3.80 | 3.74 | 1.78 ]
16:00Umea FC - Sandviken 1:3 [ 4.84 | 4.22 | 1.54 ]

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

13:00Tvaaker - Olympic 0:0 [ 2.17 | 3.38 | 3.00 ]
13:00Vanersborgs IF - GAIS 1:6 [ 6.40 | 4.34 | 1.42 ]
16:00Angelholm - Atvidaberg 1:2 [ 2.20 | 3.54 | 2.83 ]
16:00Lindome - IFK Malmo 2:1 [ 1.67 | 4.12 | 4.00 ]
16:00Ljungskile - Torn 2:3 [ 1.61 | 3.98 | 4.56 ]
16:00Lunds - Oskarshamn 1:2 [ 2.17 | 3.54 | 2.88 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

12:00Ytterhogdal - Storfors AIK 1:2 [ 2.74 | 4.00 | 2.07 ]
13:00Algarna-Harnosand - Kiruna 2:1 [ 2.87 | 4.08 | 1.96 ]
14:00Boden - Bergnasets AIK 2:1 [ 1.08 | 9.00 | 17.00 ]
14:00Friska Viljor - Sund IF 3:2 [ 1.09 | 9.50 | 21.00 ]
14:00Skelleftea - Umea FC 4:0 [ 1.06 | 11.00 | 19.00 ]
15:00IFK Lulea - Gottne IF 4:2 [ 1.72 | 4.00 | 3.66 ]
15:00Sandvik - IFK Ostersund 4:1 [ 2.69 | 3.90 | 2.08 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

12:30Hudiksvall - Gute 3:2 [ 1.27 | 5.70 | 7.90 ]
14:00Skiljebo - Kungsangen 3:1 [ 1.56 | 4.78 | 4.24 ]
15:00Forsbacka IK - IFK Stocksund 0:3 [ 8.60 | 5.75 | 1.24 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

13:00Assyriska BK - Hoganas 3:2 [ 1.88 | 4.32 | 3.03 ]
13:30Savedalen - Tolo 6:2 [ 1.55 | 4.20 | 4.42 ]
13:30Ullareds IK - Hittarp 1:2 [ 3.90 | 4.24 | 1.64 ]
14:00Husqvarna - BK Astrio 2:3 [ 1.87 | 4.00 | 3.15 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

14:00Ariana - IFK Berga 2:0 [ 1.85 | 4.20 | 3.14 ]
14:00IFK Hassleholm - Hogsby 0:2 [ 1.51 | 4.50 | 4.64 ]
14:00Nosaby IF - Osterlen FF 2:1 [ 2.38 | 3.80 | 2.30 ]
15:00Rappe GOIF - Eslov 2:1 [ 1.55 | 4.50 | 4.36 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00Enskede - United Nordic 1:3
14:00Huddinge - Lidingo IFK 2:4
14:00Smedby - Syrianska 3:5 [ 2.29 | 4.52 | 2.28 ]
16:00Nykopings - IFK Eskilstuna 5:1 [ 1.35 | 5.30 | 6.10 ]

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

13:00Ahlafors IF - Stenungsunds 3:2 [ 1.22 | 7.00 | 8.60 ]
14:00Karlslund - Nordvarmland 1:2 [ 1.68 | 4.34 | 3.56 ]
14:00Kumla - Lidkoping 3:1 [ 8.60 | 6.45 | 1.24 ]
15:00Herrestads AIF - Gauthiod 2:0 [ 2.80 | 4.00 | 2.02 ]

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

13:00Mallbacken W - Bromolla W 0:1 [ 1.50 | 4.44 | 5.00 ]
14:00Bergdalens IK W - Sundsvall W 2:4 [ 2.25 | 3.50 | 2.40 ]
15:00Lidkoping W - Jitex W 3:1 [ 1.55 | 4.00 | 4.46 ]
15:00Norrkoping W - Vaxjo DFF W 0:1 [ 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.20 ]
15:00Uppsala W - Alingsas FC W 1:1

SWITZERLAND: Super League

71'Basel - St. Gallen 2:1 [ 2.17 | 3.90 | 2.94 ]
20:30Grasshoppers - Zurich -:- [ 3.48 | 3.84 | 1.96 ]

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

16:00Baden - Etoile-Carouge 1:2 [ 5.15 | 4.00 | 1.51 ]
16:00Cham - Rapperswil 1:3 [ 1.93 | 3.50 | 3.46 ]
16:00Young Boys II - Zurich II 5:1 [ 2.27 | 3.66 | 2.59 ]
17:00Bulle - YF Juventus 3:0
17:00Stade Nyonnais - Chiasso 2:1 [ 1.77 | 3.70 | 3.94 ]
90+'Kriens - Bavois 1:1 [ 2.18 | 3.70 | 2.78 ]

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

15:00Sion II - Chenois 5:0
17:00Concordia - Portalban -:-
17:00Meyrin - Oberwallis Naters -:-
17:00Monthey - Echallens -:-
17:00Terre Sainte - Vevey -:-
19:00Grand-Saconnex - Martigny -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

16:00Koniz - Black Stars 1:2
16:00Wohlen - Emmenbrucke 4:3
16:00Xamax U21 - Solothurn 3:0
19:00Thun II - Concordia -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

16:00Eschen - Winterthur II 0:3
16:00Freienbach - Kreuzlingen 3:2
16:00Gossau - Hongg 2:4
16:00Linth - Grasshopper II 3:0
16:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Weesen 3:0
17:00Lugano II - Tuggen -:- [ 2.33 | 3.64 | 2.53 ]
17:00Paradiso - Uzwil -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women

16:00Luzern W - Yverdon W 5:0
16:00Young Boys W - Aarau W 0:0
17:00St. Gallen W - Zurich W 3:5
68'Basel W - Servette Geneve FC W 1:2 [ 3.98 | 4.30 | 1.70 ]
30'Grasshopper W - Rapperswil W 2:0

SYRIA: Premier League

15:00Al Jaish - Tishreen 0:0 [ 3.05 | 3.01 | 2.28 ]

TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women

09:00Kaohsiung W - Taichung Blue W 1:2 [ 3.64 | 5.50 | 1.55 ]
10:00Hang Yuan W - Taoyuan W 5:0
10:00Hualien W - Taipei Bravo W 2:1

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

12:30Khujand - Faizkand 3:0
12:30Ravshan - Regar-TadAZ 2:0

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

15:00Namungo - Kinondoni MC 0:0 [ 2.11 | 2.86 | 3.76 ]

THAILAND: Thai League 1

13:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Khonkaen Utd. 1:0 [ 1.73 | 3.64 | 4.48 ]
13:30Police Tero - Lamphun Warrior 0:0 [ 1.84 | 3.50 | 4.06 ]
14:00Chiangrai Utd - Sukhothai 1:1 [ 1.37 | 4.54 | 7.80 ]
14:30Pathum United - Muang Thong Utd 3:0 [ 1.55 | 4.14 | 5.43 ]

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:30Samut Prakan City - Phrae 2:1 [ 2.59 | 3.42 | 2.38 ]
13:00Raj Pracha - Suphanburi 1:0 [ 2.56 | 3.17 | 2.55 ]
13:30Chiangmai FC - Krabi 2:1 [ 1.83 | 3.50 | 3.86 ]
14:00Udon Thani - Kasetsart 3:1 [ 2.76 | 3.54 | 2.21 ]

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

16:00PostponedEsperance Tunis - CS Sfaxien -:- [ 1.57 | 3.20 | 6.60 ]
16:00PostponedEtoile Sahel - US Tataouine -:- [ 1.59 | 3.20 | 6.15 ]
16:00PostponedStade Tunisien - Hamam-Sousse -:- [ 2.88 | 3.00 | 2.32 ]

TURKEY: Super Lig

13:30Kasimpasa - Gaziantep 1:0 [ 2.21 | 3.86 | 3.19 ]
16:00Ankaragucu - Basaksehir 1:2 [ 4.26 | 3.76 | 1.90 ]
16:00Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 1:2 [ 3.64 | 3.74 | 2.06 ]
30'Adana Demirspor - Galatasaray 0:0 [ 3.01 | 3.50 | 2.39 ]

TURKEY: 1. Lig

12:30Pendikspor - Goztepe 3:0 [ 2.17 | 3.30 | 3.12 ]
15:00Sakaryaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 [ 1.34 | 4.28 | 8.10 ]
65'Altay - Eyupspor 0:0 [ 5.25 | 3.74 | 1.53 ]
70'Rizespor - Bodrumspor 1:0 [ 2.11 | 3.40 | 3.16 ]

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

14:30Arnavutkoy Bl. - Inegolspor 1:1 [ 2.18 | 3.12 | 3.43 ]
14:30Nazillispor - Ankaraspor 0:1 [ 2.60 | 3.13 | 2.73 ]
14:30Soma Spor - Tarsus 0:1 [ 3.11 | 3.22 | 2.28 ]
66'Afyonspor - Amedspor 1:1 [ 2.39 | 3.32 | 2.63 ]
68'Batman Petrolspor - Sivas Belediyespor 1:0
68'Bursaspor - Erokspor 0:2 [ 2.59 | 3.22 | 2.49 ]
73'Isparta 32 Spor - 24 Erzincanspor 0:0 [ 2.79 | 2.97 | 2.47 ]
68'Menemenspor - Duzcespor 1:0 [ 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.30 ]
71'Sanliurfaspor - Bayburt 1:0 [ 1.29 | 4.60 | 9.90 ]

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

14:00Ankara Demirspor - Pazarspor 2:0 [ 1.46 | 4.08 | 6.15 ]
14:00Etimesgut - Trabzon FK 1:2 [ 3.24 | 3.20 | 2.13 ]
14:00Kastamonuspor - Fethiyespor 0:0
14:00Kirsehir Belediyespor - Usakspor 3:0 [ 1.78 | 3.10 | 4.86 ]
14:00Serik Belediyespor - 1928 Bucaspor 1:5 [ 2.81 | 2.94 | 2.48 ]
14:30Kocaelispor - Balikesirspor 3:0 [ 1.33 | 4.92 | 8.75 ]
14:30Sariyer - Kirklarelispor 1:2 [ 2.60 | 2.99 | 2.86 ]
15:00Karacabey Belediyespor - Adiyaman FK 2:1
71'Diyarbekirspor - Zonguldak 0:1 [ 2.32 | 3.00 | 2.97 ]
63'Iskenderunspor - Vanspor FK 1:0 [ 1.53 | 3.92 | 5.50 ]

UGANDA: Premier League

13:00Blacks Power - BUL 0:5
15:00Kampala City - Wakiso Giants 3:2 [ 1.13 | 7.00 | 17.00 ]
15:00Maroons - Busoga 5:0 [ 1.48 | 3.68 | 6.95 ]
15:00UPDF - Express 1:1 [ 2.42 | 2.99 | 2.90 ]
15:00URA SC - Onduparaka FC 0:0 [ 1.55 | 3.78 | 5.50 ]

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Inhulets - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 [ 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.78 ]
14:00Lviv - Dnipro-1 0:3 [ 6.80 | 4.20 | 1.48 ]
16:00Metalist Kharkiv - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:6 [ 6.50 | 4.60 | 1.47 ]

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

11:00SC Poltava - FC Chernihiv 1:1 [ 1.85 | 3.17 | 4.06 ]
13:00Dinaz Vyshgorod - Zhytomyr 0:5 [ 7.30 | 3.94 | 1.43 ]
13:00MFC Metalurh - Hirnyk-Sport 1:0
15:00Karpaty Lviv - Prykarpattya 2:1 [ 1.50 | 3.98 | 5.85 ]

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

12:00Khust - Chaika 0:0
12:00Nyva Buzova - Kremin 2 3:0
13:00Nyva Vinnytsya - Zvyagel 3:2
16:00PostponedMFC Metalurh 2 - VAST Mykolaiv -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

11:00Zorya U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 1:0
11:30Minaj U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19 0:2
13:00Ch. Odessa U19 - Oleksandriya U19 0:2

UKRAINE: Championship Women

09:00Mariupol W - Ateks W 3:0
11:00Panthers FC Uman W - Dnipro-1 W 0:2

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

15:15Al Sharjah - Khorfakkan 3:0 [ 1.28 | 5.50 | 8.70 ]
15:15Bani Yas - Al Jazira 1:1 [ 4.46 | 3.92 | 1.67 ]
65'Al Nasr - Al Wasl 0:2 [ 2.41 | 3.46 | 2.65 ]
69'Dibba Al Fujairah - Ajman 1:4 [ 3.24 | 3.56 | 2.05 ]

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

15:15Al Rams - Al Jazira Hamra 2:1 [ 2.74 | 3.84 | 2.19 ]
15:15Al Urooba - Al Fujairah 1:2 [ 1.79 | 3.66 | 3.86 ]
15:20Fursan Hispania - Baynounah 1:2 [ 1.92 | 3.56 | 3.46 ]

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Cerro Largo - Danubio 1:0 [ 3.38 | 2.98 | 2.28 ]
01:30Plaza Colonia - Liverpool M. 1:3 [ 5.27 | 3.41 | 1.71 ]
90+'Montevideo City - Cerrito 0:1 [ 1.56 | 4.03 | 5.54 ]
23:00Fenix - Nacional -:- [ 6.85 | 4.00 | 1.48 ]

URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Promotion - Play Offs

20:00Miramar - CA Cerro -:- [ 2.60 | 2.84 | 2.76 ]

USA: MLS

01:30Toronto FC - Inter Miami 0:1 [ 2.13 | 4.30 | 2.99 ]
19:30New England Revolution - Atlanta Utd -:- [ 2.52 | 3.84 | 2.47 ]
21:30Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas -:- [ 2.03 | 3.72 | 3.38 ]
23:30Charlotte - Philadelphia Union -:- [ 3.04 | 3.62 | 2.21 ]

USA: USL Championship

04:00Las Vegas Lights - New Mexico 0:0 [ 3.30 | 3.35 | 2.13 ]
00:30Loudoun - Detroit -:- [ 3.72 | 3.70 | 1.82 ]

USA: NWSL Women

04:00San Diego Wave W - North Carolina Courage W 0:0 [ 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.81 ]
00:00Gotham W - Portland Thorns W -:- [ 7.30 | 4.54 | 1.37 ]

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

15:30Bunyodkor - Navbahor Namangan 2:1 [ 3.88 | 3.36 | 1.94 ]

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Copa Libertadores - Play Offs

23:00Monagas - Metropolitanos -:- [ 2.27 | 3.20 | 3.10 ]

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Copa Sudamericana - Play Offs

23:00Caracas - La Guaira 2:0 [ 2.26 | 2.94 | 3.49 ]
01:15Estudiantes Merida - Hermanos Colmenares 3:2 [ 1.91 | 3.32 | 3.96 ]

VIETNAM: V.League 1

12:00Thanh Hoa - Binh Dinh 2:1 [ 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.95 ]
13:00Nam Dinh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 2:0 [ 2.24 | 3.17 | 3.10 ]
13:00Song Lam Nghe An - Viettel 0:1 [ 2.63 | 3.06 | 2.59 ]
14:15Hanoi FC - Binh Duong 5:1 [ 1.37 | 4.40 | 7.80 ]

VIETNAM: V.League 2

11:00Phu Tho - Hue 2:0 [ 2.41 | 2.96 | 2.96 ]

WALES: Cymru Premier

15:30Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth 2:1 [ 1.55 | 3.98 | 5.25 ]
15:30Connahs Q. - Haverfordwest 1:0 [ 1.79 | 3.56 | 4.04 ]
15:30Flint - Penybont 1:1 [ 2.86 | 3.48 | 2.23 ]
15:30Pontypridd - Caernarfon 3:1 [ 2.26 | 3.48 | 2.81 ]

WALES: Cymru South

15:30Barry - Taffs Well 3:1
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Pontardawe 1:4
15:30Carmarthen Town - Afan Lido 0:3 [ 1.53 | 4.20 | 5.00 ]
15:30Llantwit Major - Ynyshir Albions 4:0
15:30Trefelin - Cwmbran Celtic 3:1 [ 1.69 | 4.18 | 3.88 ]

WALES: Cymru North

15:30Buckley - Guilsfield 0:1 [ 3.32 | 3.36 | 2.03 ]
15:30Colwyn Bay - Prestatyn 2:1 [ 1.22 | 6.05 | 9.40 ]
15:30Druids - Llanidloes 3:2 [ 2.08 | 3.84 | 2.86 ]
15:30Gresford - Conwy Borough 0:1 [ 1.98 | 3.62 | 3.22 ]
15:30Holyhead - Mold Alexandra 2:2
15:30Holywell - Penrhyncoch 2:0 [ 1.45 | 4.60 | 5.45 ]

WORLD: Friendly International

74'Costa Rica U17 - Nicaragua U17 1:0
22:30Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Grenada -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

13:00Kansanshi - Green Eagles 2:0 [ 3.19 | 2.50 | 2.66 ]
15:00Chambishi - Forest Rangers 0:0 [ 3.06 | 2.60 | 2.62 ]
15:00Green Buffaloes FC - Prison Leopards 2:2 [ 2.18 | 2.67 | 3.88 ]
15:00Kabwe - Lumwana Radiants 0:0
15:00NAPSA Stars - FC Muza 3:0 [ 2.34 | 2.69 | 3.22 ]
15:00Nchanga Rangers - Nkana 1:1 [ 2.50 | 2.75 | 2.88 ]
15:00Zanaco - Red Arrows 1:1 [ 2.93 | 2.70 | 2.58 ]

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

15:00Black Rhinos - Harare City 1:2
15:00Bulawayo City FC - Chicken Inn 0:3
15:00Herentals - Cranborne Bullets 0:0
15:00Ngezi Platinum - ZPC Kariba 3:0
15:00Whawha - Bulawayo Chiefs 0:2

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.