REFRESH

Football » Today » Odds

AFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations - Play Offs

17:00Ivory Coast - Egypt 0:1pen [ 2.23 | 2.85 | 3.90 ]
45+'Mali - Equatorial Guinea 0:0 [ 1.71 | 3.22 | 6.25 ]

FRANCE: Ligue 1

90+'Angers - St Etienne 0:1 [ 2.21 | 3.46 | 3.62 ]

ALBANIA: Albanian Cup

13:45Egnatia - Laci 1:1 [ 3.98 | 2.64 | 2.07 ]
13:45Flamurtari - Vllaznia 1:2

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

20:45FC Santa Coloma - UE Santa Coloma -:-
21:00Carroi - Sant Julia -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneos De Verano - Play Offs

01:00Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo 1:0 [ 1.76 | 3.34 | 5.00 ]

ASIA: Asian Cup Women

15:00Chinese Taipei W - Iran W 5:0 [ 1.58 | 3.34 | 6.85 ]
15:00CancelledIndia W - China W -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

07:05PostponedMacarthur FC - Perth Glory -:- [ 2.34 | 3.48 | 3.01 ]

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

18:45Eupen - St. Liege 0:2 [ 2.98 | 3.50 | 2.44 ]
18:45Waregem - Leuven 1:1 [ 2.84 | 3.62 | 2.48 ]
21:00Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge KSV -:- [ 1.63 | 3.82 | 4.90 ]
21:00Seraing - Beerschot VA -:- [ 2.45 | 3.44 | 2.86 ]

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

20:00PostponedWaremme - Givry -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1

16:00Adjidja - ASPAC -:-
16:00AS Sobemap - Djeffa -:-
16:00ASVO - JAC -:-
16:00Bembereke - Buffles du Borgou -:-
16:00Coton FC - Eternel -:-
16:00Dynamique Djougou - Real Sport -:-
16:00Dynamo Parakou - Cavaliers -:-
16:00Energie Sports - Hodio -:-
16:00Espoir - Tonnerre -:-
16:00FC Loto - Soleil -:-
16:00Pobe - Dragons -:-
16:00Takunnin - Pantheres -:-
16:00Upi Onm - AS Cotonou 1:2 [ 3.28 | 2.88 | 2.33 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano

00:00CRB - Murici -:- [ 1.24 | 5.45 | 11.00 ]
00:00CSE - Alianca -:- [ 2.10 | 3.17 | 3.46 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amazonense

45+'Manaus - Fast Clube 1:0 [ 1.64 | 3.80 | 4.84 ]
18'Amazonas - Manauara 0:1 [ 1.74 | 3.68 | 4.28 ]
20:30Princesa Solimoes - Iranduba -:-
18'Sao Raimundo AM - Operario Esporte Clube 0:0 [ 2.14 | 3.40 | 3.14 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

23:15Bahia - Doce Mel -:- [ 1.18 | 6.55 | 12.00 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense

19:30Brasilia - Unai EC -:- [ 1.96 | 3.36 | 3.64 ]
19:30Paranoa - Capital -:- [ 5.55 | 4.04 | 1.53 ]
19:30Santa Maria - Ceilandia -:- [ 4.30 | 3.52 | 1.77 ]
00:00Gama - Brasiliense -:- [ 5.40 | 3.74 | 1.59 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

01:00Boavista - Botafogo RJ 1:1 [ 6.40 | 4.38 | 1.49 ]
52'Audax RJ - Nova Iguacu 0:0 [ 2.91 | 3.18 | 2.52 ]
23:00Volta Redonda - Vasco -:- [ 3.16 | 3.24 | 2.32 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Catarinense

45+'Prospera Criciuma - Hercilio Luz 0:0 [ 3.12 | 3.01 | 2.34 ]
23:00Barra FC - Figueirense -:- [ 3.12 | 3.18 | 2.24 ]
23:00Joinville - Concordia -:- [ 1.94 | 3.17 | 4.00 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho

45+'Juventude - Internacional 0:0 [ 3.74 | 3.20 | 2.02 ]
23:00Gremio - SER Caxias -:- [ 2.02 | 3.28 | 3.62 ]
00:00Frederiquense - Novo Hamburgo -:- [ 2.86 | 2.85 | 2.63 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano

23:30Vila Nova FC - Goiatuba 1:0 [ 1.26 | 5.30 | 9.80 ]
00:30Anapolis - Goianesia 2:0 [ 2.38 | 3.14 | 2.93 ]
00:30Aparecidense - Ipora 2:2 [ 1.63 | 3.54 | 5.40 ]
23:30Atletico GO - CRAC -:- [ 1.35 | 4.46 | 8.70 ]
00:30Gremio Anapolis - Goias -:- [ 4.18 | 3.18 | 1.90 ]
00:30Morrinhos - Jataiense -:- [ 1.75 | 3.44 | 4.60 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense - First stage

19:30SE Juventude - Sampaio Correa -:- [ 6.70 | 3.52 | 1.52 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

00:30Acao - Academia 0:1 [ 2.60 | 3.13 | 2.61 ]
20:30Nova Mutum - Luverdense -:- [ 1.75 | 3.20 | 4.88 ]
20:30Sinop - Gremio Sorriso -:- [ 2.92 | 3.13 | 2.34 ]
20:30Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba -:- [ 7.00 | 3.11 | 1.61 ]
00:00Operario VG - Dom Bosco -:- [ 1.55 | 3.76 | 5.85 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro

01:00Caldense - America MG 2:1 [ 4.00 | 3.28 | 1.92 ]
21:00Cruzeiro - URT -:- [ 1.23 | 5.55 | 12.00 ]
23:00Tombense - Pouso Alegre -:- [ 1.61 | 3.60 | 5.60 ]
23:00Villa Nova MG - Atletico-MG -:- [ 8.70 | 4.74 | 1.33 ]
00:00Democrata GV - Patrocinense -:- [ 2.12 | 3.02 | 3.66 ]
00:00Uberlandia - Athletic Club -:- [ 1.90 | 3.32 | 4.02 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

22:00Itupiranga - Caete -:-
00:00Aguia De Maraba - Tuna Luso -:- [ 3.26 | 3.03 | 2.25 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

23:00Cascavel - Uniao PR -:- [ 1.42 | 4.20 | 7.20 ]
23:00Parana - Azuriz -:- [ 1.99 | 2.97 | 4.12 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

23:00Botafogo SP - Santo Andre 0:0 [ 2.20 | 3.17 | 3.50 ]
01:00Corinthians - Ferroviaria 0:0 [ 1.38 | 4.56 | 9.10 ]
85'Agua Santa - Sao Bernardo 0:1 [ 2.08 | 3.20 | 3.82 ]
23:00Inter de Limeira - Santos -:- [ 3.60 | 3.30 | 2.10 ]
23:00Ituano - Novorizontino -:- [ 2.64 | 3.09 | 2.82 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

86'Audax-SP - Sao Bento 0:1 [ 2.14 | 3.09 | 3.46 ]
86'Juventus-SP - Lemense 1:0 [ 2.58 | 2.97 | 2.76 ]
88'Monte Azul - Sao Caetano 1:0 [ 4.78 | 3.30 | 1.75 ]
23:00Portuguesa Santista - Rio Claro -:- [ 1.57 | 3.64 | 5.85 ]
23:00Taubate - Oeste -:- [ 2.53 | 2.82 | 3.02 ]
23:30Linense - RB Brasil -:- [ 1.93 | 3.18 | 4.06 ]
00:00Velo Clube - Piracicaba -:- [ 4.14 | 3.15 | 1.92 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

00:30Sport Recife - Sete de Setembro -:- [ 1.04 | 15.00 | 46.00 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

00:00Corisabba - Parnahyba -:- [ 1.76 | 3.42 | 4.54 ]
00:00River-PI - AE Altos -:- [ 2.90 | 3.34 | 2.29 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

85'CE Forca E Luz - America RN 0:0 [ 5.55 | 4.26 | 1.50 ]
00:00Globo - ASSU -:- [ 1.19 | 5.95 | 13.50 ]
00:00Potiguar - Potyguar -:- [ 2.36 | 3.36 | 2.78 ]

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano

00:15Falcon - Itabaiana 0:1 [ 4.36 | 3.52 | 1.76 ]
19:15CS Maruinense - Atletico Gloriense -:- [ 9.20 | 5.80 | 1.25 ]
00:15Confianca - America SE -:- [ 1.03 | 12.00 | 38.00 ]

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

00:00Nautico - Campinense 0:0 [ 1.77 | 3.46 | 4.42 ]

CHILE: Primera Division - Relegation

23:00Huachipato - Copiapo -:- [ 1.72 | 3.90 | 4.70 ]

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:05Santa Fe - Aguilas 3:0 [ 1.57 | 3.84 | 5.60 ]
02:10Bucaramanga - Millonarios 0:0 [ 3.92 | 2.69 | 2.13 ]
45+'La Equidad - Once Caldas 0:0 [ 2.27 | 3.13 | 3.22 ]
22:05Jaguares de Cordoba - Cortulua -:- [ 2.03 | 3.24 | 3.72 ]
00:10Dep. Cali - Deportes Tolima -:- [ 2.36 | 3.02 | 3.18 ]

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura

18:00Consultants Desamparados - CS Uruguay 1:2 [ 1.98 | 3.46 | 3.50 ]
22:00Cariari Pococi - Ad Aserri -:- [ 2.77 | 3.20 | 2.41 ]
22:00Limon - Puerto Golfito FC -:-
23:00Barrio Mexico - Santa Ana -:- [ 1.88 | 3.52 | 3.74 ]

CYPRUS: Division 2

13:30ASIL Lysi - Paralimni 2:1 [ 7.10 | 3.38 | 1.53 ]
13:30Omonia 29th May - Ermis 2:0 [ 6.60 | 3.32 | 1.52 ]
13:30Omonia Aradippou - Karmiotissa 1:1 [ 7.30 | 3.72 | 1.41 ]

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

15:00Achnas - Doxa 3:1 [ 1.90 | 3.54 | 3.74 ]
17:00Apollon - AEL Limassol 1:0 [ 2.38 | 3.12 | 2.99 ]

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

11:00Prostejov - FK Pardubice 3:1 [ 2.15 | 3.54 | 3.00 ]
13:00Brno - Trencin 1:3 [ 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.54 ]

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

14:30PostponedDon Bosco - Sanga Balende -:-
15:00Motema Pembe - Lubumbashi Sport 2:1

EGYPT: League Cup

13:30Al Ittihad - Misr Lel Makkasa 0:0 [ 2.00 | 3.08 | 4.04 ]
13:30Al Masry - Future FC 1:2 [ 2.28 | 2.77 | 3.58 ]
13:30El Sharkia Lel Dokhan - Pyramids 1:1 [ 5.00 | 3.68 | 1.64 ]

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

22:15Jocoro - FAS -:- [ 3.68 | 2.46 | 2.49 ]
22:15Platense Municipal - Atletico Marte -:- [ 2.27 | 2.94 | 3.32 ]
22:3011 Deportivo - Municipal Limeno -:- [ 1.82 | 2.85 | 5.50 ]

ENGLAND: Championship

21:00West Brom - Preston -:- [ 1.54 | 3.90 | 6.35 ]

ENGLAND: National League South

3'Havant & W - Tonbridge 0:0 [ 1.77 | 3.78 | 4.02 ]

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

20:00PostponedMansfield U23 - Wigan U23 -:- [ 3.16 | 3.98 | 1.86 ]

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

45+'Chelsea W - West Ham W 0:0 [ 1.07 | 10.00 | 24.00 ]

FINLAND: Suomen Cup Women

17:30ONS Oulu W - OTP W 3:1

FRANCE: Ligue 2

89'Quevilly Rouen - Amiens 1:1 [ 3.42 | 3.22 | 2.21 ]

FRANCE: National 2 - Group A

18:00Vannes - Guingamp II 2:0 [ 1.69 | 3.68 | 4.56 ]

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

18:00Lens II - FC 93 2:2 [ 3.88 | 3.44 | 1.88 ]

FRANCE: National 2 - Group C

14:30Lyon - La Duchere - Lyon II 0:0 [ 2.96 | 3.36 | 2.25 ]
16:00Jura Sud - Saint Priest 2:0 [ 2.09 | 3.32 | 3.34 ]

GAMBIA: GFA League

Half TimeSamger - Elite United 1:0 [ 4.04 | 2.40 | 2.41 ]

GERMANY: 3. Liga

86'Duisburg - Magdeburg 0:5 [ 3.22 | 3.72 | 2.09 ]
90'Saarbrucken - Dortmund II 2:0 [ 2.22 | 3.64 | 3.03 ]
90+'TSV Havelse - Wehen 0:1 [ 4.56 | 3.90 | 1.72 ]
90'Verl - Meppen 0:1 [ 2.14 | 3.80 | 3.06 ]
89'Zwickau - Braunschweig 1:0 [ 3.17 | 3.32 | 2.28 ]

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

19:00Hamm United - Paloma -:- [ 5.70 | 4.86 | 1.43 ]

GREECE: Super League 2

13:00Karaiskakis - Zakynthos 0:2 [ 1.27 | 4.98 | 9.50 ]
14:00Almopos - PAOK B 1:2 [ 2.62 | 2.70 | 2.99 ]
14:00PostponedAsteras Vlachioti - Diagoras -:- [ 2.72 | 2.55 | 3.06 ]
14:00PostponedErgotelis - PAE Chania -:- [ 2.79 | 2.74 | 2.75 ]
14:00Kavala - AO Trikala 1:0 [ 2.20 | 2.62 | 3.96 ]
14:00PostponedKifisias - Irodotos -:- [ 1.36 | 4.32 | 8.60 ]
14:00PostponedNiki Volos - O. Volos -:- [ 1.79 | 3.32 | 4.50 ]
14:00PostponedPAE Egaleo - Kalamata -:- [ 2.93 | 2.64 | 2.73 ]
14:00Panserraikos - Pierikos 1:1 [ 2.26 | 2.78 | 3.60 ]
14:00PostponedRodos - Kallithea -:- [ 3.58 | 2.61 | 2.39 ]
14:00Veria - Apollon Pontou 5:0 [ 1.16 | 6.65 | 14.00 ]
14:00Xanthi FC - Apollon Larissa 0:0 [ 1.28 | 4.90 | 10.00 ]

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

14:00Doxa Dramas - Ethnikos Sochos 1:1

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

14:00Diavolitsi - Ethnikos Skoulikadou -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 5

11:30Santorini - Fostiras -:-
14:00PostponedErmionidas-Ermis - Agios Ierotheos -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

16:00PostponedAEK Athens FC - PAOK -:- [ 2.30 | 3.32 | 3.22 ]
17:30PostponedOlympiacos Piraeus - Panetolikos -:- [ 1.27 | 5.85 | 11.50 ]
85'Lamia - Aris 0:0 [ 3.32 | 2.96 | 2.36 ]

ICELAND: Reykjavik Cup

Half TimeValur - Fylkir 2:0 [ 1.23 | 6.00 | 7.80 ]
18'Fram - Throttur 1:0 [ 1.11 | 8.50 | 14.50 ]

INDIA: ISL

15:00Bengaluru FC - Chennaiyin 3:0 [ 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.81 ]

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:15Persiraja Aceh - Persela Lamongan 2:2 [ 4.24 | 2.86 | 2.04 ]
14:30Persita - Persija Jakarta 1:2 [ 4.62 | 3.74 | 1.69 ]

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

14:30PostponedHavadar SC - Esteghlal F.C. -:- [ 5.75 | 2.95 | 1.73 ]

ITALY: Serie B

45+'Lecce - L.R. Vicenza 2:0 [ 1.56 | 4.07 | 5.85 ]

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

16:00Sudtirol - Triestina 1:0 [ 1.60 | 3.52 | 6.05 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:30Chieri - Fossano 1:1 [ 1.41 | 4.10 | 7.20 ]
14:30Gozzano - HSL Derthona 3:3 [ 2.25 | 2.90 | 3.34 ]
14:30PostponedLigorna - Caronnese -:- [ 2.32 | 3.13 | 3.05 ]
15:00Bra - Sanremese 1:4 [ 2.54 | 2.84 | 2.92 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:30Crema - Real Calepina 1:1 [ 2.08 | 3.44 | 3.22 ]
14:30Legnano - Leon 2:0 [ 1.82 | 3.42 | 4.20 ]
14:30SG City Nova - Folgore Caratese 1:0 [ 1.68 | 3.62 | 4.78 ]
15:00Caravaggio - Ponte San Pietro 1:1 [ 2.97 | 3.36 | 2.24 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:30Fanfulla - Lentigione 0:1 [ 3.78 | 2.56 | 2.31 ]
14:30Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza Pozzi 1:1 [ 2.96 | 3.11 | 2.38 ]
14:30San Donnino - Forli 2:1 [ 2.44 | 3.01 | 2.95 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:30Castelfidardo - S. N. Notaresco 0:1 [ 2.80 | 2.81 | 2.59 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30Afragolese - Torres 0:2 [ 3.32 | 3.03 | 2.23 ]
14:30Aprilia - Nuova Florida 1:2 [ 2.55 | 2.98 | 2.77 ]
14:30PostponedVis Artena - Carbonia -:- [ 1.42 | 4.40 | 6.30 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

15:00Audace Cerignola - San Giorgio 2:1 [ 1.18 | 6.35 | 13.50 ]

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:30Biancavilla - Santa Maria Cilento 0:0 [ 5.55 | 3.46 | 1.63 ]
14:30San Luca - Rende 2:0 [ 2.16 | 3.12 | 3.38 ]

ITALY: Primavera 2

14:00Udinese U19 - Cremonese U19 0:0 [ 1.96 | 3.74 | 3.16 ]

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Posta Rangers - Gor Mahia 3:0 [ 2.66 | 2.63 | 2.91 ]

MALTA: Premier League

89'Hamrun - Birkirkara 0:0 [ 2.09 | 3.38 | 3.24 ]
87'Sliema - Balzan 1:0 [ 4.14 | 3.72 | 1.75 ]

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

00:00Tepatitlan de Morelos - Tlaxcala 1:1 [ 2.08 | 2.86 | 4.10 ]
02:05Venados - Pumas Tabasco 2:2 [ 2.44 | 2.78 | 3.26 ]
04:05Zacatecas Mineros - Cancun 1:0 [ 2.25 | 3.02 | 3.34 ]
00:00Raya2 - Alebrijes Oaxaca -:- [ 2.22 | 2.98 | 3.46 ]

NIGER: Ligue 1

14:15Douanes Niamey - Racing FC de Boukoki -:-
16:15Espoir - Akokana -:-
16:15Nigelec - Olympic Niamey -:-
16:15Tahoua - Urana -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

16:00Enugu Rangers - Remo Stars 0:0 [ 1.82 | 3.24 | 4.50 ]
16:00Enyimba - Akwa United 1:0 [ 1.71 | 3.36 | 5.00 ]
16:00Shooting - Kwara 2:1 [ 1.96 | 3.18 | 3.94 ]

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

17:00Operario - CD Rabo Peixe 1:0 [ 2.17 | 3.01 | 3.48 ]
21:00Moncarapachense - Pinhalnovense -:- [ 2.04 | 3.20 | 3.60 ]

PORTUGAL: League Cup - Play Offs

20:45Sporting - Santa Clara -:- [ 1.37 | 4.64 | 8.20 ]

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Relegation Group

12:00Famalicao U23 - Vitoria Guimaraes U23 2:3 [ 2.06 | 3.56 | 3.18 ]

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

13:30Al-Shoalah - Al Ain 1:1 [ 2.29 | 2.63 | 3.80 ]
14:00Bisha - Al Akhdoud 1:1 [ 3.18 | 3.07 | 2.27 ]
16:00Hajer - Ohod 1:1 [ 2.28 | 2.94 | 3.30 ]

SCOTLAND: Premiership

3'Dundee Utd - Ross County 0:0 [ 2.45 | 3.32 | 2.96 ]
3'Hearts - Celtic 0:0 [ 4.76 | 4.14 | 1.66 ]
3'Motherwell - Hibernian 0:0 [ 3.07 | 3.30 | 2.40 ]
3'Rangers - Livingston 0:0 [ 1.29 | 5.15 | 11.00 ]
3'St Johnstone - Dundee FC 0:0 [ 2.27 | 3.06 | 3.58 ]

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

45+'Hibernian W - Motherwell W 0:0 [ 1.14 | 7.60 | 14.00 ]
18'Hearts W - Spartans W 0:0 [ 2.56 | 3.74 | 2.33 ]

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

90+'Celta Vigo B - R. Union 1:2 [ 2.17 | 3.04 | 3.48 ]
90'Rayo Majadahonda - Valladolid Promesas 3:1 [ 1.41 | 4.16 | 7.90 ]
90+'Unionistas - Internacional de Madrid 2:0 [ 1.83 | 3.34 | 4.36 ]
Half TimeZamora - Dep. La Coruna 0:0 [ 5.85 | 3.78 | 1.56 ]
21:00CD Badajoz - San Sebastian Reyes -:- [ 2.06 | 3.16 | 3.66 ]
21:00Racing Santander - Ferrol -:- [ 2.08 | 3.09 | 3.70 ]

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

90+'Algeciras - Cornella 3:1 [ 2.00 | 3.14 | 3.90 ]
90+'Gimnastic - Andorra 0:3 [ 2.41 | 2.80 | 3.30 ]
90+'UCAM Murcia - Linense 1:0 [ 2.38 | 3.01 | 3.10 ]
45+'Sabadell - Alcoyano 1:0 [ 2.21 | 2.91 | 3.56 ]
21:00Linares - Baleares -:- [ 2.84 | 2.95 | 2.56 ]
21:00San Fernando - Betis B -:- [ 1.89 | 3.42 | 3.94 ]
21:00Sanluqueno - Castellon -:- [ 2.49 | 2.99 | 2.95 ]
21:00Sevilla FC B - Villarreal B -:- [ 3.96 | 3.56 | 1.84 ]

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

47'Izarra - Osasuna B 0:1 [ 4.00 | 3.32 | 1.90 ]

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

45+'Mancha - Melilla 1:2 [ 2.21 | 3.17 | 3.24 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

16:15Gijon B - Lenense 2:0 [ 1.39 | 4.28 | 7.90 ]
16:15Lealtad - Gijon Industrial 1:0 [ 1.70 | 3.26 | 5.35 ]
16:15Llanes - L'Entregu 2:1 [ 2.32 | 3.16 | 3.01 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

15:30Torrellano - Roda 0:0 [ 3.10 | 2.33 | 2.98 ]
20:00Villarreal C - Callosa -:- [ 1.65 | 3.46 | 5.35 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

16:00Alcorcon B - Ursaria 3:0 [ 2.56 | 2.80 | 3.01 ]
20:00Galapagar - Parla -:- [ 2.41 | 3.10 | 2.91 ]
20:00Paracuellos Antamira - Complutense -:- [ 1.68 | 3.48 | 5.05 ]
20:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - RSD Alcala -:- [ 2.57 | 2.97 | 2.76 ]
20:00Rayo Vallecano B - Moratalaz -:- [ 2.22 | 3.15 | 3.20 ]
20:00Tres Cantos - CDE Madrid -:- [ 2.89 | 3.03 | 2.47 ]
20:30AD Torrejon - Getafe B -:- [ 3.28 | 3.09 | 2.21 ]
20:30Las Rozas - Trival Valderas -:- [ 1.54 | 3.70 | 6.20 ]
21:00Carabanchel - Villaviciosa -:- [ 2.25 | 3.06 | 3.22 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

16:30Almazan - Ciudad Rodrigo CF 4:0 [ 1.45 | 3.32 | 9.70 ]
20:00Ribert - Real Avila -:- [ 4.16 | 2.90 | 1.97 ]
20:00Santa Marta Tormes - Colegios Diocesanos -:- [ 1.92 | 3.00 | 4.26 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

15:30Intergym Melilla - Torredonjimeno 0:4 [ 6.55 | 4.34 | 1.43 ]
20:00Atletico de Porcuna - UD San Pedro -:- [ 1.69 | 3.20 | 5.35 ]
20:00CD Alhaurino - Almeria B -:- [ 4.94 | 3.54 | 1.68 ]
20:00Huetor Tajar - Huetor Vega -:- [ 1.54 | 4.00 | 5.20 ]
20:00Torre del Mar - Malaga B -:- [ 3.06 | 2.85 | 2.42 ]
20:30Motril - Jaen -:- [ 2.32 | 2.98 | 3.18 ]
21:00Marbella - CD Torreperogil -:- [ 1.57 | 3.50 | 5.90 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

19:00Cordoba B - Rota -:- [ 1.41 | 4.34 | 6.95 ]
19:30Tomares UD - Cabecense -:- [ 2.03 | 3.26 | 3.56 ]
20:00Conil - Los Barrios -:- [ 1.58 | 3.74 | 5.60 ]
20:00Recreativo Huelva - Ciudad de Lucena -:- [ 1.64 | 3.52 | 5.30 ]
20:00Xerez CD - Pozoblanco -:- [ 1.44 | 4.32 | 6.55 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

20:00Manacor - Soller -:- [ 1.76 | 3.54 | 4.32 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

13:00PostponedAtl. Paso - La Cuadra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

21:00Arroyo - Aceuchal -:- [ 1.53 | 3.82 | 5.95 ]
21:00CD Badajoz B - CD Calamonte -:- [ 3.88 | 2.86 | 2.07 ]
21:00Jerez CF - Moralo -:- [ 3.36 | 2.74 | 2.32 ]
21:00Miajadas - Azuaga -:- [ 2.19 | 3.15 | 3.26 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

20:00Beti Onak - Valle Egues -:- [ 1.85 | 3.44 | 4.00 ]

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

20:00Ciudad Real - Conquense -:- [ 2.55 | 2.76 | 3.07 ]
20:00Guadalajara - Hogar Alcarreno -:- [ 1.10 | 7.80 | 20.00 ]

SPAIN: Segunda Division Women

18:00Femarguin W - Granadilla Tenerife B W -:-

SPAIN: Copa de la Reina Women

16:15EDF Logrono W - Villarreal W 0:1pen [ 3.64 | 3.56 | 1.90 ]
17:00Malaga W - Rayo Vallecano W 0:2 [ 5.10 | 4.44 | 1.52 ]
18:00Alhama W - Eibar W 3:1 [ 2.95 | 3.52 | 2.19 ]
18:00Espanyol W - Alaves W 2:0 [ 3.32 | 3.56 | 2.00 ]
59'Racing Santander W - Athletic Bilbao W 0:2 [ 36.00 | 12.00 | 1.03 ]
Half TimeCD Juan Grande W - Valencia W 0:1 [ 4.30 | 3.70 | 1.73 ]
45+'Granada W - Betis W 0:0 [ 7.10 | 4.40 | 1.40 ]
Half TimeReal Oviedo W - Huelva W 0:2 [ 6.00 | 4.10 | 1.49 ]

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Kagera Sugar - Simba 1:0 [ 8.00 | 3.66 | 1.43 ]

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Chiangrai Utd 1:0 [ 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.21 ]
12:00Ratchaburi - Muang Thong Utd 0:1 [ 2.51 | 3.48 | 2.60 ]

THAILAND: Thai League 2

12:00Phrae - Udon Thani 2:1 [ 1.32 | 5.65 | 6.90 ]

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

10:00PostponedIsparta 32 Spor - 24 Erzincanspor -:-
11:00PostponedAkhisarspor - 1922 Konyaspor -:-
11:00PostponedAnkara Demirspor - Pazarspor -:-
11:00PostponedEskisehirspor - Kirklarelispor -:-
11:00PostponedKaracabey Belediyespor - Sanliurfaspor -:-
11:00PostponedNazillispor - Amedspor -:-
11:00PostponedPendikspor - 1928 Bucaspor -:-
11:00PostponedUsakspor - Zonguldak -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

11:00PostponedAdiyamanspor - Ankaraspor -:-
11:00PostponedAfjet Afyonspor - Soma Spor -:-
11:00PostponedDiyarbekirspor - Vanspor FK -:-
11:00PostponedErgene Velimese - Bodrumspor -:-
11:00PostponedEtimesgut - Inegolspor -:-
11:00PostponedKahramanmarasspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
11:00PostponedNigde Anadolu - Trabzon FK -:-
11:00PostponedSakaryaspor - Corum -:-
11:00PostponedSerik Belediyespor - Bayburt -:-
11:00PostponedTurgutluspor - Sariyer -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

00:30Liverpool M. (Uru) - Instituto (Arg) 0:2 [ 2.25 | 3.19 | 3.00 ]
08:30CancelledCSKA Sofia (Bul) - Hartberg (Aut) -:-
09:30Visakha (Cam) - Boeung Ket (Cam) 3:2 [ 1.53 | 4.18 | 5.10 ]
10:15Petrzalka (Svk) - Znojmo (Cze) 4:0 [ 1.50 | 4.92 | 4.70 ]
11:00CancelledL. Mikulas (Svk) - Trebisov (Svk) -:-
11:00Metalist Kharkiv (Ukr) - Radomiak Radom (Pol) 1:1
11:00Podbeskidzie (Pol) - GKS Katowice (Pol) 2:2 [ 1.72 | 3.94 | 4.08 ]
12:00Arka Gdynia (Pol) - Ol. Grudziadz (Pol) 1:0 [ 1.18 | 6.75 | 11.50 ]
12:00CancelledFloridsdorfer AC (Aut) - Sered (Svk) -:-
12:00Maribor (Slo) - FK Vozdovac (Srb) 1:2
12:00CancelledNarva (Est) - Maardu (Est) -:-
12:00Pohronie (Svk) - Samorin (Svk) 3:2 [ 1.56 | 4.32 | 4.76 ]
12:30Dynamo Makhachkala (Rus) - Dynamo Stavropol (Rus) 6:1
13:00Belasica (Mkd) - Sloga Vinica (Mkd) 0:0
13:00Koper (Slo) - Prijedor (Bih) 0:2 [ 1.37 | 4.72 | 7.20 ]
13:00Michalovce (Svk) - Lipany (Svk) 3:1
13:00Ruzomberok (Svk) - Radnicki Nis (Srb) 2:1
13:00Sp. Subotica (Srb) - Karvina (Cze) 0:2
13:00Strumska Slava (Bul) - Svoge (Bul) 0:2
13:00Tabor Sezana (Slo) - Grosuplje (Slo) 2:2
13:00Vejle (Den) - Esbjerg (Den) -:-
13:00Wanderers (Uru) - Albion (Uru) -:-
13:00CancelledWisla (Pol) - Rabotnicki (Mkd) -:-
14:00CancelledGKS Jastrzebie (Pol) - Sleza Wroclaw (Pol) -:-
14:00CancelledGKS Katowice (Pol) - Radzionkow (Pol) -:-
14:00Kazincbarcikai (Hun) - Kosice (Svk) 1:2 [ 1.88 | 4.00 | 3.34 ]
14:00CancelledStruga (Mkd) - Voska Sport (Mkd) -:-
14:00Ural (Rus) - Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) 1:1 [ 1.96 | 3.00 | 4.02 ]
14:30Sesvete (Cro) - Opatija (Cro) 2:1 [ 1.91 | 3.78 | 3.34 ]
14:30Siroki Brijeg (Bih) - Velez Mostar (Bih) 0:3
14:30Struga (Mkd) - Botev Vratsa (Bul) 1:1
14:30Zaglebie (Pol) - Metalac (Srb) 3:1
14:30Zizkov (Cze) - Vratimov (Cze) 4:1
14:45Lviv (Ukr) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) 0:0
15:00Ch. Odessa (Ukr) - Shkupi (Mkd) 1:1
15:00Cukaricki (Srb) - Mura (Slo) 1:1
15:00Domzale (Slo) - A. Klagenfurt (Aut) 0:2 [ 3.40 | 4.06 | 1.87 ]
15:00FC Gomel (Blr) - Dnepr Mogilev (Blr) 4:1
15:00Prishtina (Kos) - Atyrau (Kaz) 2:2
15:30CancelledJablonec (Cze) - Bodo/Glimt (Nor) -:-
15:30Sala (Svk) - Komarno (Svk) 1:6 [ 4.58 | 4.58 | 1.56 ]
16:00CancelledChrobry Glogow (Pol) - Warta Gorzow (Pol) -:-
16:00Gornik Z. (Pol) - Oleksandriya (Ukr) 2:2
16:00Korona Kielce (Pol) - Skra (Pol) 1:0 [ 1.93 | 3.74 | 3.40 ]
16:00Sparta Prague (Cze) - Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus) 2:3 [ 1.94 | 3.74 | 3.56 ]
16:00CancelledUnion Berlin (Ger) - Aue (Ger) -:-
16:00Union Berlin (Ger) - Widzew Lodz (Pol) 0:0
16:30Veszprem (Hun) - Szekszardi (Hun) 3:1
17:00Beltinci (Slo) - Zalaegerszegi (Hun) 3:0 [ 3.00 | 4.22 | 1.79 ]
17:00Cracovia (Pol) - Rabotnicki (Mkd) 1:0
17:00Dubrava (Cro) - Kustosija (Cro) 3:2 [ 1.88 | 3.90 | 3.42 ]
17:00Dugo Selo (Cro) - Jarun (Cro) 4:3 [ 3.26 | 3.74 | 1.97 ]
17:00Rijeka (Cro) - Triglav (Slo) 3:0
17:00Slask Wroclaw (Pol) - Vojvodina (Srb) 0:2
17:30Bielsko-Biala (Pol) - Czechowice (Pol) -:-
18:00Cuiavia Inowroclaw (Pol) - Solec K. (Pol) 0:5
18:00FK Humenne (Svk) - Stropkov (Svk) 7:2
18:00CancelledHodonin (Cze) - Kromeriz (Cze) -:- [ 3.52 | 4.06 | 1.81 ]
18:00Illertissen (Ger) - Aalen (Ger) 0:2
18:00KKS Kalisz (Pol) - Nowe Skalmierzyce (Pol) -:-
18:30CancelledFC 08 Homburg (Ger) - Diefflen (Ger) -:-
90+'Hamburger SV II (Ger) - Eichede (Ger) 7:1
19:00Mainz II (Ger) - FC Basara Mainz (Ger) -:-
85'Phonix Lubeck (Ger) - Preussen Reinfeld (Ger) 4:0
19:00Sturm Graz (Am) (Aut) - SV Wildon (Aut) -:- [ 1.26 | 7.40 | 6.55 ]
19:00WAF Brigittenau (Aut) - Floridsdorf (Aut) 4:4 [ 1.47 | 4.82 | 4.70 ]
19:00Wiener Viktoria (Aut) - Dinamo Helfort (Aut) -:- [ 1.43 | 5.25 | 5.30 ]
19:15Heimstetten (Ger) - Pullach (Ger) -:-
58'Union Titus Petange (Lux) - Differdange (Lux) 2:1 [ 4.44 | 4.26 | 1.61 ]
18'Athlone (Irl) - Sligo Rovers (Irl) 0:0
21:00Portuguesa (Ven) - Monagas (Ven) -:- [ 2.90 | 3.54 | 2.21 ]
23:00Penarol (Uru) - Nacional (Uru) -:- [ 2.47 | 3.28 | 2.65 ]
00:00U. Sucre (Bol) - Tomayapo (Bol) -:- [ 1.94 | 3.74 | 3.36 ]

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Zanaco - Green Eagles 1:1 [ 2.78 | 2.19 | 3.66 ]

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.