REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Qualification

14:00Asante Kotoko (Gha) - East End Lions (Sie) -:-
14:00ASGNN (Nig) - Stade Malien (Mli) -:-
14:00Bantu (Les) - Mangasport (Gab) -:-
14:00Semassi (Tog) - Ela Nguema (Gnq) -:-
14:30Kabuscorp (Ang) - LLB Academic (Bur) -:-

AFRICA: CAF Confederations Cup - Qualification

16:00Sahel (Nig) - MC Alger (Alg) -:-
18:00Defence Force (Bot) - Young Africans (Tan) -:-

ALGERIA: Division 1

16:00Bel Abbes - Harrach -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Division

22:00Arsenal Sarandi - Nueva Chicago -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

21:00Los Andes - Chacarita Juniors -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

21:00Almagro - Brown Adrogue -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

09:40Melbourne City - Adelaide United 3:1

AUSTRALIA: Victorian Premier League

10:30Melbourne Knights - Northcote City 2:0
10:30Port Melbourne Sharks - Pascoe Vale 2:0

AUSTRALIA: APL Premier League

10:45White City - Blue Eagles 1:4

AUSTRIA: Erste Liga

18:30A. Lustenau - Liefering -:-
18:30FAC Wien - Horn -:-
18:30Kapfenberg - Wacker Innsbruck -:-
18:30Mattersburg - Hartberg -:-
20:30LASK Linz - St. Polten -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

20:30St. Liege - Cercle Brugge -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

20:30Patro Eisden - Dessel -:-
20:30Virton - Seraing Utd -:-

BELGIUM: Belgium Third Division Group B

20:30Capellen - UR La Louviere -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

17:00Nico United - Police XI -:-
18:00ECCO City Greens - Gaborone Utd -:-
18:00Orapa United - Motlakase Power Dynamos -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

23:30Audax - Sao Bernardo -:-
23:30Sao Bento - Ituano -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Second round

00:20Maranguape - Icasa 1:3

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Relegation Group

00:20Horizonte - Sao Benedito 3:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

23:30Parana - Nacional PR -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

00:00Mixto - Luverdense 2:2
01:10Rondonopolis - Cuiabá Esporte 0:0
01:30Dom Bosco - Cacerense 2:4

BULGARIA: A PFG

36'Cherno More - Slavia Sofia 0:0
16:00Levski - Haskovo -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:00USFA - Canon du Sud -:-

CHILE: Primera Division - Clausura

22:30S. Wanderers - U. De Concepcion -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Apertura

00:00Aguilas - Dep. Cali 2:1
02:00Atl. Nacional - Patriotas 2:0

CÔTE D'IVOIRE: Ligue 1

16:30Jeunesse Club - Korhogo -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

18:00Istra 1961 - Lok. Zagreb -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Synot liga

18:00Dukla Prague - Liberec -:-
20:15Jihlava - Slovacko -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

18:30Vestsjaelland - Sonderjyske -:-

DR CONGO: Super Ligue - Final Stage

16:30Don Bosco - Motema Pembe -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

16:00Åbo - Jazz Pori -:-
18:00Tervarit-j Jupa - KajHa -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

20:30Marseille - Caen -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

20:00Chateauroux - Nimes -:-
20:00Clermont - Valenciennes -:-
20:00Creteil - Dijon -:-
20:00GFC Ajaccio - Orleans -:-
20:00Laval - Arles-Avignon -:-
20:00Le Havre - AC Ajaccio -:-
20:00Niort - Troyes -:-
20:00Tours - Nancy -:-

FRANCE: National

20:00PostponedAvranches - Amiens -:-
20:00Boulogne - Strasbourg -:-
20:00Bourg Peronnas - Chambly -:-
20:00CA Bastia - Colmar -:-
20:00Colomiers - Dunkerque -:-
20:00Frejus Saint Raphael - Le Poire Sur Vie -:-
20:00Lucon - Red Star -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

20:30Bayern Munich - Köln -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

18:30Bochum - FSV Frankfurt -:-
18:30Darmstadt - Braunschweig -:-
18:30Kaiserslautern - Greuther Furth -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

19:00Holstein Kiel - Erfurt -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

19:00Meuselwitz - Nordhausen -:-
19:00Viktoria Berlin - Jena -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

19:30Köln II - Bochum II -:-
19:30RW Essen - Kray -:-
19:30PostponedSiegen - Viktoria Koln -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

19:00PostponedFC 08 Homburg - Kickers Offenbach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

19:30Malchower - Luckenwalde -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - Meiendorfer SV -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

20:00Drochtersen / Assel - Uphusen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

18:30Rochling - Hertha Wiesbach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

20:00Freialdenhoven - FC Wegberg-Beeck -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

18:00Wolfsburg W - Duisburg W -:-

GIBRALTAR: Gibraltar Cup

20:30Red Imps - Scorpions -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

19:00MTK Budapest - Paks -:-

INDIA: I-League

12:00Lajong - Mohun Bagan 3:4
6'Bharat - Mumbai 0:0

ISRAEL: Leumit League

52'Hapoel Jerusalem - M. Herzliya 1:1
6'Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:0
6'Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Kfar-Saba 0:0
6'Maccabi Yavne - Kiryat Gat 1:0
6'M. Nazareth - H. Nazareth 0:0

ITALY: Serie B

19:00Latina - Trapani -:-
21:00Bologna - Vicenza -:-

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

19:30Real Vicenza - Lumezzane -:-

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B

20:45Pisa - Ascoli -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

6'Al Ahli - Al Sareeh 0:0
16:20Ittihad Al Ramtha - Al Ramtha -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:00Drita - Trepca 89 -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

15:00Al Jahra - Al Shabab -:-
15:00Al Sahel - Khaitan -:-
17:30Yarmouk - Al Salmiya -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

19:30Jeunesse Canach - Rumelange -:-

MALAYSIA: FA Cup

09:15Hanelang - Kedah 0:1
21'MOF - Kuala Lumpur 0:0
21'NS Matrix - UiTM 0:0
21'PBAPP - Sime Darby 0:0
21'PDRM FA - Sabah 0:0
21'Sarawak FA - Kelantan 0:1
21'Sungai Ara - MISC-MIFA 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

20:00Dordrecht - G.A. Eagles -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

20:00Almere City - Jong PSV -:-
20:00Den Bosch - Telstar -:-
20:00Graafschap - Eindhoven FC -:-
20:00Helmond - Waalwijk -:-
20:00Jong Ajax - Maastricht -:-
20:00Nijmegen - Roda -:-
20:00Oss - Sittard -:-
20:00Sparta Rotterdam - Jong FC Twente -:-
20:00Venlo - Achilles 29 -:-
20:00Volendam - Emmen -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League - Play Offs

02:00Alajuelense (Cos) - DC United (Usa) 5:2

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

18:00Ruch - Lechia Gdansk -:-
20:30Cracovia - Lech Poznan -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

21:30Guimaraes - Maritimo -:-

QATAR: Premier League

14:45Al Ahli Doha - Shamal -:-
14:45Qatar SC - Al-Gharafa -:-
17:15Al-Shahaniya - Al Khor -:-
17:15Al Wakra - Umm-Salal -:-

ROMANIA: Liga I

17:00Concordia - Otelul -:-
19:30FC Botosani - Petrolul -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

14:30AS Kigali - Police -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

14:10Al Orubah - Al-Ittihad FC -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

20:45Falkirk - Rangers -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

19:00Slovan Bratislava - Zilina -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

13:30Gaadiidka - Elman -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

19:00Ajax Cape Town - Chippa Utd. -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

14:30Cape Town All Stars - Vasco Da Gama -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores

00:15Boca Juniors - Wanderers 2:1
00:15Internacional - U. De Chile 3:1
02:30Santa Fe - Colo Colo 3:1
02:30Zamora - Palestino 0:1

SPAIN: Primera Division

20:45Espanyol - Cordoba -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

19:00Galatasaray - Kayseri Erciyesspor -:-

TURKEY: PTT 1. Lig

18:00Boluspor - Bucaspor -:-

UGANDA: Super League

11:30Entebbe - Express FC -:-
14:30Lweza - BUL -:-
14:30Sadolin Paints - Vipers -:-
14:30Simba - Police -:-
14:30Victoria University - Kampala City -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

18:00Ch. Odessa - Mariupol -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

00:30Metropolitanos - Estudiantes Merida 2:1

WALES: Premier League - Relegation Group

20:30Druids - Rhyl -:-
20:45Bangor - Prestatyn -:-

WALES: Premier League - Championship Group

20:45Bala - Aberystwyth -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

49'Odd (Nor) - Valerenga (Nor) 2:0
20:30Shelbourne (Irl) - Shamrock Rovers (Irl) -:-
20:45Waterford (Irl) - Longford (Irl) -:-

WORLD: La Manga Cup

18:00Ranheim - Fredrikstad -:-

YEMEN: Division 1

13:30Al-Ittihad - Al Yarmuk -:-
13:30Al Shula - Fhman -:-
13:30Al Wahda - Shab Hadramaut -:-
13:30Shabab Al Jeel - Al Helal -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version