REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

advertisement

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs

19:15ES Setif (Alg) - Vita Club (Drc) -:-

ALGERIA: Division 1

15:00Saoura - CR Belouizdad -:-
16:00ASM Oran - Harrach -:-
16:00Bel Abbes - Oran -:-
16:00Eulma - USM Alger -:-
18:00MO Bejaia - Arba -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:30C.R.D. Libolo - Uniao do Uige -:-
15:30Desportivo Huila - Progresso -:-
15:30Kabuscorp - Petro Atletico -:-
15:30Onze Bravos - Caála -:-
15:30Primeiro de Agosto - Benfica do Lubango -:-
15:30Primeiro de Maio - ASA -:-
15:30Sagrada - Interclube -:-
15:30Sporting de Cabinda - Benfica Luanda -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Division - Torneo Transición

00:30Banfield - Olimpo Bahia Blanca 3:0
20:15Godoy Cruz - Belgrano -:-
22:00Gimnasia L.P. - Racing Club -:-
22:30Quilmes - Velez Sarsfield -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

01:00Guaraní Antonio Franco - Colon Santa FE 2:1
01:00Instituto - Douglas Haig 0:1
01:30Gimnasia Jujuy - Ferro 0:0
01:30Ind. Rivadavia - Santamarina 1:2
18:00Temperley - Atl. Tucuman -:-
19:00Atl. Huracan - Sportivo Belgrano -:-
20:00Nueva Chicago - San Martin S.J. -:-
20:30Sarmiento Junin - Patronato -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

00:35Villa Dálmine - Tristan Suarez 1:0
01:00Platense - Deportivo Moron 1:2
15:00Sportivo Italiano - Almagro -:-
17:05UAI Urquiza - Villa San Carlos -:-
19:30Brown Adrogue - Fénix -:-
19:30Comunicaciones - Deportivo Armenio -:-
19:30Deportivo Espanol - Atletico Atlanta -:-
23:05Acassuso - Los Andes -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Argentino A

20:30Independiente de Neuquen - Alianza Cutral Co -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

15:00Justo José de Urquiza - General Lamadrid -:-
19:30Defensores de Belgrano - Deportivo Riestra -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

15:00El Porvenir - Central Ballester -:-
15:00Liniers - Atlas -:-
19:30Argentino de Rosario - CSR Espanol -:-
19:30Cañuelas - Sportivo Barracas -:-
19:30Leandro N. Alem - Yupanqui -:-
19:30Lugano - Puerto Nuevo -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

11:40Gandzasar Kapan - Shirak Gyumri -:-
13:10Ulisses Yerevan - Alashkert -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

18:30Al-Hilal (Sau) - Sydney Wanderers (Aus) -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

09:30Perth Glory - Newcastle Jets -:-

AUSTRALIA: National Youth League

04:00Melbourne City U21 - Institute U21 -:-
04:30Melbourne U21 - Brisbane Roar U21 -:-

AUSTRALIA: W-League

07:00Canberra W - WS Wanderers W -:-
07:00Sydney W - Brisbane Roar W -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

16:00Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz -:-
18:30Neustadt - Grodig -:-
18:30Ried - AC Wolfsberger -:-
18:30Salzburg - Admira -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga - Winners stage

12:00Din. Minsk - BATE -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga - Losers stage

12:00Brest - Dnepr Mogilev -:-
12:00Slutsk - Belshina -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

14:30Anderlecht - Lokeren -:-
18:00St. Liege - Mechelen -:-
20:00Cercle Brugge - Kortrijk -:-
20:00Waasland-Beveren - Oostende -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

19:30Dessel - Lommel Utd -:-
20:00Eupen - KSV Roeselare -:-
20:00RWS Bruxelles - Patro Eisden -:-
20:00St. Truiden - Heist -:-
20:00Tubize - Woluwe Zaventem -:-

BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Apertura

20:00The Strongest - Real Potosi -:-
20:00U. Pando - Sport Boys -:-
21:00Blooming - U. Sucre -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

13:30Gradacac - Borac Banja Luka -:-
13:30NK Vitez - Mladost Velika Obarska -:-
13:30Radnik Bijeljina - Travnik -:-
13:30Slavija - Olimpic Sarajevo -:-
13:30Sloboda - Velez Mostar -:-
16:30Zrinjski - Celik Zenica -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

15:30ECCO City Greens - Township Rollers -:-
15:30Extension Gunners - Orapa United -:-
15:30Gaborone Utd - Satmos -:-
15:30Letlapeng - BR Highlanders -:-
15:30Nico United - Notwane -:-
15:30Sankoyo Bush Bucks - BDF XI -:-

BRAZIL: Série A

22:30Goias - Fluminense -:-
22:30Gremio - Vitoria -:-

BRAZIL: Série B

00:50Parana - Vasco 1:1
19:20Ponte Preta - Sampaio Correa -:-
20:20ABC - America MG -:-
20:20Icasa - Nautico -:-
20:20Santa Cruz - America RN -:-

BRAZIL: Série C - Play Offs

20:00Paysandu PA - Mogi Mirim -:-

BRAZIL: Série D - Play Offs

22:00Londrina - Brasil de Pelotas -:-

BULGARIA: A PFG

16:30CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia -:-

BURUNDI: Ligue A

14:00Flambeau de l’Est - Atlético Olympic -:-
14:00Le Messager - Inter Star -:-
14:00Le Messager Ngozi - Vital’O -:-
14:00Olympic S. - Prince Louis -:-
14:00Royal de Muramvya - Muzinga -:-
14:00Volontaires - Nyanza -:-

CHILE: Primera Division - Apertura

16:00U. De Chile - U. Catolica -:-
19:30Palestino - Antofagasta -:-
22:00Huachipato - Cobreloa -:-

CHILE: Primera B - Apertura

22:00Rangers - S. Morning -:-

CHINA: Jia League

07:00Beijing Baxy - Shenzhen Ruby -:-
07:00Chengdu Blades - Xinjiang Tianshan -:-
07:00Guangdong - Beijing Technology -:-
07:00Hunan Xiangtao - Yanbian -:-
07:00Qingdao Jonoon - Hebei Zhongji -:-
07:00Shenyang Zhongze - Tianjin SongJiang -:-
07:00Shijiazhuang - Qingdao Hainiu -:-
07:00Wuhan Zall - Chongqing Lifan -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Postobon - Clausura

21:15Aguilas - Dep. Pasto -:-
23:30Dep. Cali - Envigado -:-
23:30Ind. Medellin - La Equidad -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Torneo de Invierno

21:30Belen - Limon -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

15:00RNK Split - D. Zagreb -:-
19:00Belupo - Rijeka -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

16:00Doxa - Apollon -:-
18:00Achnas - APOEL -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Synot liga

15:00Dukla Prague - Ceske Budejovice -:-
17:00Brno - Slovacko -:-
17:00Ostrava - Hradec Kralove -:-
17:00Slavia Prague - Pribram -:-
17:00Teplice - Jihlava -:-
20:15Plzen - Sparta Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

10:15Trinec - Sokolov -:-
14:00Mas Taborsko - Kolin -:-
14:00Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice -:-
14:00Vlasim - Zizkov -:-
18:00Opava - Zlin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

10:15Bohemians Prague - Benesov -:-
10:15Chrudim - Vltavin -:-
10:15Pisek - Stechovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

14:00Breclav - Opava B -:-
14:00HFK Olomouc - Lisen -:-
14:00Hlucin - Trebic -:-
14:00Hulin - Orlova -:-
14:00Prostejov - Kromeriz -:-
14:00Vyskov - Unicov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

10:15Aritma Prague - Zlicin -:-
14:00Cesky Krumlov - Karlovy Vary -:-
14:00Cizova - Marianske Lazne -:-
14:00Doubravka - Rokycany -:-
14:00Klatovy - Milevsko -:-
14:00Malse Roudne - Mas Taborsko B -:-
14:00Tachov - Hvezda Cheb -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Lovosice - Libis -:-
14:00LoKo Chomutov - Litomerice -:-
14:00Motorlet Prague - Kladno -:-
14:00Nove Straseci - Novy Bor -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

14:00Ceska Trebova - Jablonec n. Jiz. -:-
14:00Cesky Brod - Trutnov -:-
14:00Letohrad - Dvur Kralove -:-
14:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Pencin-Turnov -:-
14:00Usti nad Orlici - Nachod -:-
14:00Vysoké Mýto - Dobrovice -:-
14:00Zivanice - Benatky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

14:00Blansko - Havlickuv Brod -:-
14:00Hodonin - Otrokovice -:-
14:00Rosice - Velke Mezirici -:-
14:00Uhersky Brod - Vrchovina -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

14:00Dolni Benesov - Valasske Mezirici -:-
14:00Mohelnice - Rymarov -:-
14:00Novy Jicin - Hranice -:-
14:00Petrovice - Slavicin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: First League Women

11:00Pardubice W - Slavia Prague W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

17:00Vestsjaelland - Esbjerg -:-

DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen

15:00Bronshoj - Fredericia -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division East

13:00Avedore - Rishoj -:-
13:00B 1908 - Hellerup -:-
13:00Sollerod-Ved. - Holbaek -:-
14:00Gentofte-Vangede - F. Amager -:-
15:00B.93 - Nykobing -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division West

13:00Jammerbugt - Skovbakken -:-
13:00Kolding IF - Ringkobing -:-
13:30Odder - Brabrand -:-
14:00Middelfart - Kolding BK -:-
14:00Sydvest - Naestved -:-
14:30Varde - Kjellerup -:-

DR CONGO: Super Ligue

14:30St Eloi Lupopo - Mazembe -:-
15:30Nika - Makiso -:-
15:30RCK - Motema Pembe -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

17:30EL Nacional - Olmedo -:-
19:30Manta - Dep. Cuenca -:-
21:00Mushuc Runa - LDU Loja -:-
23:00Ind. del Valle - Barcelona SC -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

13:45Enppi - Alassiouty -:-
16:00Haras El Hodood - Smouha -:-
18:30Al Ahly - Alaab Damanhour -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00Dragon - Juventud Ind. 0:0
21:00PostponedPasaquina - Metapan -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

13:45Newcastle Utd - Liverpool -:-
16:00Arsenal - Burnley -:-
16:00Chelsea - QPR -:-
16:00Everton - Swansea -:-
16:00Hull City - Southampton -:-
16:00Leicester - West Brom -:-
16:00Stoke City - West Ham -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

13:15Wolves - Birmingham -:-
16:00Blackburn - Reading -:-
16:00Blackpool - Ipswich -:-
16:00Brentford - Derby -:-
16:00Cardiff - Leeds -:-
16:00Charlton - Sheffield Wed -:-
16:00Huddersfield - Nottingham -:-
16:00Rotherham - Middlesbrough -:-
16:00Watford - Millwall -:-
16:00Wigan - Fulham -:-
18:15Bournemouth - Brighton -:-

ENGLAND: League One

16:00Bradford - Doncaster -:-
16:00Bristol City - Oldham -:-
16:00Chesterfield - Yeovil -:-
16:00Colchester - Port Vale -:-
16:00Crawley Town - Crewe -:-
16:00Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC -:-
16:00Leyton Orient - Coventry -:-
16:00Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon -:-
16:00Notts County - Walsall -:-
16:00Peterborough - Scunthorpe -:-
16:00Rochdale - Preston -:-
16:00Sheffield Utd - Barnsley -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

16:00Burton - Plymouth -:-
16:00Bury - Cambridge Utd -:-
16:00Cheltenham - York -:-
16:00Dagenham & Red. - Shrewsbury -:-
16:00Exeter - Luton -:-
16:00Hartlepool - Newport -:-
16:00Mansfield - Southend -:-
16:00Northampton - AFC Wimbledon -:-
16:00Oxford Utd - Wycombe -:-
16:00Portsmouth - Carlisle -:-
16:00Tranmere - Stevenage -:-

ENGLAND: Conference Premier

16:00Aldershot - Gateshead -:-
16:00Altrincham - Alfreton -:-
16:00Braintree - Woking -:-
16:00Eastleigh - Chester -:-
16:00Forest Green - Lincoln -:-
16:00Grimsby - Dartford -:-
16:00Kidderminster - Torquay -:-
16:00Nuneaton - Macclesfield -:-
16:00Southport - Dover Ath. -:-
16:00Telford - Bristol Rovers -:-
16:00Welling - Barnet -:-
16:00Wrexham - Halifax -:-

ENGLAND: Conference North

16:00Barrow - Guiseley -:-
16:00Boston - Fylde -:-
16:00Brackley - Colwyn Bay -:-
16:00Bradford PA - Tamworth -:-
16:00Gainsborough - Chorley -:-
16:00Harrogate - Stockport -:-
16:00Leamington - Worcester -:-
16:00Lowestoft - Gloucester City -:-
16:00North Ferriby - Oxford City -:-
16:00Solihull - Hyde -:-
16:00Stalybridge - Hednesford -:-

ENGLAND: Conference South

16:00Basingstoke - Chelmsford -:-
16:00Bath City - St. Albans -:-
16:00Concord - Weston -:-
16:00Eastbourne Borough - Bromley -:-
16:00Farnborough - Gosport -:-
16:00Staines - Ebbsfleet -:-
16:00Stortford - Hemel -:-
16:00Wealdstone - Maidenhead -:-
16:00Whitehawk - Havant & W -:-

ENGLAND: FA Trophy - Qualification

16:00AFC Totton - Hereford -:-
16:00Arlesey - Wingate & Finchley -:-
16:00Aylesbury FC - Merstham -:-
16:00Barkingside - Kingstonian -:-
16:00Bedford - Brightlingsea -:-
16:00Belper Town - Histon -:-
16:00Bideford - Didcot -:-
16:00Bognor - Sudbury -:-
16:00Brentwood - Biggleswade Town -:-
16:00Burgess Hill - Chesham -:-
16:00Burnham FC - Hitchin -:-
16:00Bury Town - Hendon -:-
16:00Buxton - Ashton Utd -:-
16:00Canvey - Leatherhead -:-
16:00Carlton Town - Stourbridge -:-
16:00Chasetown - Newcastle Town -:-
16:00Chippenham Town - Frome -:-
16:00Clitheroe - Workington -:-
16:00Corby - Redditch -:-
16:00Cray - Faversham -:-
16:00Curzon - Northwich Victoria -:-
16:00Dereham - Enfield Town -:-
16:00Dorchester - Wimborne -:-
16:00Dulwich Hamlet - Chalfont St Peter -:-
16:00Evesham - Banbury -:-
16:00Farsley - Blyth -:-
16:00Folkestone - Thurrock -:-
16:00Frickley - Marine -:-
16:00Gresley - Romulus -:-
16:00Halesowen - Matlock -:-
16:00Hampton - Grays -:-
16:00Hornchurch - Harrow -:-
16:00Horsham FC - Ware -:-
16:00Hungerford - East Thurrock -:-
16:00Leek - Spalding United -:-
16:00Leiston - Leighton Town -:-
16:00Lewes - Harlow -:-
16:00Loughborough Dyn. - Grantham -:-
16:00Maidstone - Walton & Hersham -:-
16:00Mangotsfield - Bishops -:-
16:00Margate - Slough -:-
16:00Market Drayton - Kings Lynn -:-
16:00Merthyr Town - Cirencester -:-
16:00Metropolitan - Billericay -:-
16:00Mickleover - Kettering -:-
16:00New Mills - Mossley -:-
16:00Northwood - Guernsey F. -:-
16:00Ossett Town - Trafford -:-
16:00Paulton Rovers - Fleet Town -:-
16:00Poole Town - North Leigh -:-
16:00Prescot - Goole -:-
16:00Royston - Witham -:-
16:00Rushall - Cambridge City -:-
16:00Scarborough Athletic - Darlington -:-
16:00Sheffield FC - Witton -:-
16:00Sholing - Tiverton -:-
16:00Skelmersdale - Nantwich -:-
16:00South Park - Heybridge -:-
16:00Spennymoor - Bamber -:-
16:00Stamford - Barwell -:-
16:00St. Neots - Ilkeston -:-
16:00Stratford - Stafford -:-
16:00Thamesmead - Three Bridges -:-
16:00Truro - Egham -:-
16:00Uxbridge - Hythe -:-
16:00VCD Athletic - Tonbridge -:-
16:00Walton Casuals - Peacehaven & Telscombe -:-
16:00Weymouth - Shortwood -:-
16:00Whitby - Ramsbottom -:-
16:00Whyteleafe - Dunstable Town -:-
16:00Worthing - Chatham -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

12:00Kalju - Sillamäe Kalev -:-
12:00Paide Linnameeskond - Tammeka Tartu -:-
15:00Flora - Tallinna Kalev -:-
18:00Infonet - Narva -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

13:00Arba Menche - Welayta Dicha -:-
13:00Dashen Birra - Mekelakeya -:-
13:00Mugher Cement - Ethiopia Bunna -:-
13:00St. Georges - Awassa -:-
13:00Woldya Kenema - Ethiopia Nigd Bank -:-

FINLAND: Suomen Cup

13:00HJK - Inter Turku -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

17:00Lorient - Paris SG -:-
20:00Guingamp - Bastia -:-
20:00Lille - St Etienne -:-
20:00Metz - Caen -:-
20:00Montpellier - Evian TG -:-
20:00Nice - Lyon -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

14:00Niort - Nancy -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

20:50Lyon W - Paris SG W -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: First League

13:30Rabotnicki - Pelister -:-
13:30Renova - Shkendija -:-

GEORGIA: Umaglesi Liga

11:00Dila Gori - Rustavi Metalurgist -:-
11:00Poti - Samtredia -:-
11:00Zugdidi - Guria -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Hamburger SV - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
15:30Hannover - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
15:30Mainz - Werder Bremen -:-
15:30VfB Stuttgart - Wolfsburg -:-
18:30Bayern Munich - Dortmund -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:00Heidenheim - Darmstadt -:-
13:00Nurnberg - St. Pauli -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Dresden - Stutt. Kickers -:-
14:00Energie Cottbus - Unterhaching -:-
14:00Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
14:00Wehen - Chemnitzer FC -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Hannover II - Lübeck -:-
14:00Braunschweig II - Oldenburg -:-
14:00St. Pauli II - Goslarer -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:30Babelsberg - Auerbach -:-
13:30Neustrelitz - Bautzen -:-
13:30Nordhausen - Hertha Berlin II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Elversberg - Baunatal -:-
14:00FC 08 Homburg - TuS Koblenz -:-
14:00Freiburg II - FC Nottingen -:-
14:00Neckarelz - Saarbrücken -:-
14:00Walldorf - Zweibrucken -:-
14:00Worms - Mannheim -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

14:00Munich 1860 II - Seligenporten -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:30Brandenburger - Strausberg -:-
13:30Lichtenberg - Schoneiche -:-
13:30Rathenow - Waren -:-
14:00Luckenwalde - Pommern Greifswald -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

13:30Bernburg - Eisenach -:-
15:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Cottbus II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Eutin - Todesfelde -:-
14:00Flensburg 08 - Dornbreite Lubeck -:-
14:00Heider SV - Altenholz -:-
14:00Preetzer TSV - Neumunster -:-
14:00TSV Kropp - Bordesholm -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:30Dassendorf - Niendorfer TSV -:-
14:00Curslack-Neuengamme - Buxtehuder -:-
14:00Pinneberg - Elmshorn -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

14:30Blumenthaler - Sparta Bremerhaven -:-
14:30Bremer - Turkspor Bremen -:-
14:30OSC Bremerhaven - VfL Bremen -:-
14:30Werder Bremen III - Union 60 Bremen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:30Uphusen - Jeddeloh -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Eschborn - Lehnerz -:-
14:30Ederbergland - Sp. Seligenstadt -:-
14:30Hadamar - Vellmar -:-
14:30Lohfelden - Oberrad -:-
14:30SKV Darmstadt - Stadtallendorf -:-
14:30Steinbach - Schwalmstadt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:30Idar-Oberstein - Schott Mainz -:-
14:30Rochling - Mechtersheim -:-
14:30Wirges - Hauenstein -:-
17:00Spvgg Burgbrohl - Salmrohr -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

14:00Aschaffenburg - Grossbardorf -:-
14:00Aubstadt - Amberg -:-
14:00Frohnlach - Neudrossenfeld -:-
14:00Jahn Forchheim - Memmelsdorf -:-
14:00Wurzburger FV - Alemannia Haibach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:30Aalen II - Hollenbach -:-
14:30Freiberg - Ger. Friedrichstal -:-
14:30Freiburger - Ulm -:-
14:30Pfullendorf - Kehler -:-
14:30Reutlingen - Bahlinger -:-
14:30Spielberg - Ravensburg -:-
14:30VfR Mannheim - Karlsruher II -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00Hertha U19 - Bremen U19 -:-
11:00Meppen U19 - Jena U19 -:-
12:00Wolfsburg U19 - Braunschweig U19 -:-
14:00Hannover U19 - Hamburger SV U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00Bayern U19 - Mannheim U19 -:-
11:00Furth U19 - Mainz U19 -:-
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Stuttgart U19 -:-
13:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Saarbrucken U19 -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women

14:00FFC Niederkirchen W - Freiburg W -:-

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

17:00Lincoln Red Imps - St Josephs -:-
19:30Britannia XI - College Europa -:-

GREECE: Super League

14:00Platanias FC - Giannina -:-
16:15Veria - Panionios -:-
18:30Asteras Tripolis - Olympiakos Piraeus -:-

GREECE: Football League 2 - Group A

14:00Panserraikos - Eleftheroupolis -:-

GREECE: Football League 2 - Group B

14:00Trikala F.C. - Pyrasos -:-

HONG KONG: Division 1

10:30Pegasus - Eastern AA -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

14:00Gyor - DVTK -:-
16:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Pecsi MFC -:-
16:00Nyiregyhaza - Haladas -:-
18:00Lombard Papa - Debrecen -:-
20:00Ferencvaros - Paks -:-

HUNGARY: NB II

13:30Ajka - Soroksar -:-
13:30Szigetszentmiklos - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
15:00Szolnoki MAV - Siofok -:-
16:00Kaposvar - Szeged -:-

INDIA: ISL

14:30Goa - Delhi Dynamos -:-

IRAN: Division 1

11:45Foolad Yazd - Parseh Tehran 1:0
12:00Shahrdari Ardabil - Fajr Sepasi -:-

IRAQ: Super League

13:00Al-Hudod - Al Naft -:-
13:00Al Karkh - Al Wasat -:-
13:00Al Shorta - Al Sulaimaniya -:-
13:00Naft Missan - Duhok -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

16:00Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Haifa -:-
17:00Hapoel Haifa - Sakhnin -:-
17:30Moadon Sport Ashdod - H. Raanana -:-
18:30H. Acre - H. Beer Sheva -:-

ITALY: Serie A

15:00Napoli - AS Roma -:-
18:00Empoli - Juventus -:-
20:45Parma - Inter -:-

ITALY: Serie B

15:00Avellino - Catania -:-
15:00Carpi - Vicenza -:-
15:00Crotone - Perugia -:-
15:00Entella - Lanciano -:-
15:00Livorno - Bologna -:-
15:00Pescara - Spezia -:-
15:00Pro Vercelli - Bari -:-
15:00Ternana - Cittadella -:-
15:00Trapani - Brescia -:-

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group A

14:30Pavia - Torres -:-
15:00Mantova - FeralpiSalo -:-
16:00Renate - Novara -:-
17:00Pro Patria - Bassano -:-
19:30Real Vicenza - Cremonese -:-

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group B

15:00Prato - Forli -:-
16:00Spal - L Aquila -:-
17:00Teramo - Pro Piacenza -:-
19:30Pisa - San Marino -:-

ITALY: Lega Pro - Group C

14:30Martina Franca - Melfi -:-
15:00Casertana - Ischia -:-
16:00Paganese - Barletta -:-
17:00Juve Stabia - Lupa Roma -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:30Legnago Salus - ArzignanoChiampo -:-

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

05:00Kamatamare - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:-
05:00Mito - Yokohama -:-
05:00Okayama - Kyoto -:-
05:00Verdy - Sapporo -:-
06:00Gifu - Oita -:-
06:00Toyama - Tochigi -:-
07:00Ehime - V-Varen Nagasaki -:-
11:00Avispa Fukuoka - Yamaga -:-
11:00Chiba - Iwata -:-
11:00Kumamoto - Montedio Yamagata -:-
11:00Shonan - Kusatsu -:-

JAPAN: Football Championships Women - Winners stage

05:00Urawa W - JEF United W -:-

JAPAN: Football Championships Women - Losers stage

06:00Kunoichi W - Kibi W -:-
06:00Vegalta Sendai W - Sayama W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

15:00Ittihad Al Ramtha - Al Ahli -:-
15:00That Ras - Al Faisaly Amman -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League - Championship Group

10:00Ordabasy - Shakhtar Karagandy -:-
13:00Aktobe - K. Almaty -:-
13:00FC Astana - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League - Relegation Group

10:00Spartak Semey - Atyrau -:-
10:00Tobol - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
12:00Taraz - I. Pavlodar -:-

KENYA: Premier League

12:00Leopards - Sofapaka -:-
12:00Muhoroni - Gor Mahia -:-
13:00KRA - Chemelil -:-
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Bandari -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:00Ferizaj - Trepca 89 -:-
13:00Prishtina - Besa Peje -:-

LATVIA: Virslīga

13:00Daugava Riga - Jelgava -:-
13:00FK Liepaja - FC Daugava -:-
13:00Jurmala - Skonto -:-
13:00Metta/LU - Spartaks -:-
13:00Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils -:-

LUXEMBOURG: Luxembourg Cup

20:00Hesperange - Diekirch -:-
20:30Rodange - Union Tetange -:-
18:00Sp. Bertrange - Jeunesse Junglinster -:-

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Big Bullets - Karonga United -:-
13:30EPAC United - Mighty Wanderers -:-

MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup

13:45Johor DT - Pahang -:-

MALTA: Premier League

14:00Naxxar Lions - Pieta Hotspurs -:-
16:15Balzan Youths - Valletta -:-

MAURITANIA: Championnat D1

17:00Kedia - ASAC Concorde -:-
17:00Ksar - Zem Zem -:-
17:00Moderne Kaedi - Armee -:-
17:00Nouadhibou - Ittihad Assaba -:-
17:00Tevragh-Zeïna - Gueumeul -:-

MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura

74'Monarcas - Monterrey 1:1
32'Club Tijuana - Toluca 0:1

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura - Play Offs

19:00Lobos BUAP - Zacatecas -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

13:00Dinamo-Auto - FC Tiraspol -:-
13:00Zaria Balti - Veris Chisinau -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

13:30Bokelj - Mogren -:-
13:30Buducnost - Grbalj -:-
13:30Mladost Podgorica - Mornar Bar -:-
13:30OFK Petrovac - Rudar -:-
13:30Sutjeska - Lovcen -:-
13:30Zeta - Berane -:-

MOROCCO: Botola

15:30Ittihad Khemisset - Kawkab Marrakech -:-
16:00Difaâ El Jadidi - Olympique de Safi -:-
20:00Moghreb Tétouan - KAC Kenitra -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

18:30Ajax - Dordrecht -:-
19:45Feyenoord - Zwolle -:-
19:45Twente - Heerenveen -:-
20:45PSV - Den Haag -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

16:30Den Bosch - Oss -:-
19:45Graafschap - Helmond -:-
19:45Waalwijk - Almere City -:-

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

02:00Canterbury - WaiBOP 2:0
02:00Waitakere United - Wanderers 3:2

NORTHERN IRELAND: IFA Premiership

16:00Ballinamallard - Portadown -:-
16:00Coleraine - Institute -:-
16:00Crusaders - Warrenpoint -:-
16:00Dungannon - Cliftonville -:-
16:00Glenavon - Linfield -:-
16:00Glentoran - Ballymena -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

13:00Arna-Bjornar W - Roa W -:-
13:00Avaldsnes W - Kolbotn W -:-
13:00Grimstad W - Grand Bodo W -:-
13:00Klepp W - Valerenga W -:-
13:00LSK Kvinner W - Stabaek W -:-
13:00Orn W - Medkila W -:-

PAKISTAN: Premier League

10:30Afghan FC - Baloch FC Quetta -:-
10:30Pakistan Air Force - National Bank of Pakistan -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

22:00PostponedGuarani - Cerro Porteno -:-

PERU: Primera Division - Clausura

16:30San Simon - Inti Gas Deportes -:-
18:45Garcilaso - U. de Deportes -:-
21:00U. San Martin - FBC Melgar -:-

PERU: Segunda Division

17:45Comerciantes Unidos - Alfonso Ugarte -:-
21:00Atl. Minero - Alianza Huanuco -:-
21:30Deportivo Coopsol - Jose Galvez -:-
21:30Walter Ormeno - Huaral -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

17:00Penafiel - Estoril -:-
19:00Guimaraes - Sporting -:-
21:15FC Porto - Nacional -:-

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

16:00Braga B - Santa Clara -:-
17:00Maritimo B - Covilha -:-

ROMANIA: Liga I

14:30Gaz Metan Medias - U. Cluj -:-
17:00CS U. Craiova - FC Botosani -:-
19:30Astra - Ceahlaul -:-

ROMANIA: Division 2/Serie 1

10:00Balotesti - Dorohoi -:-
10:00Berceni - Arges Pitesti -:-
10:00Navodari - Braila -:-
10:00SC Bacau - Voluntari -:-
10:00Slobozia - F. Constanta -:-
13:00Rapid Suceava - Gloria Buzau -:-

ROMANIA: Division 2/Serie 2

10:00ACS Poli Timisoara - Olt Slatina -:-
10:00FC Bihor - Caransebes -:-
10:00Mioveni - Pancota -:-
10:00Ramnicu Valcea - Poiana Campina -:-
10:00Satu Mare - Tarlungeni -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

14:00CSKA Moscow - Zenit Petersburg -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

10:00Kuban U21 - Spartak Moscow U21 -:-
11:00Lokomotiv Moscow U21 - Dynamo Moscow U21 -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

14:30AS Kigali - Mukura Victory Sports -:-
14:30Espoir - Etincelles -:-
14:30Gicumbi - Musanze -:-
14:30Kiyovu - Isonga -:-
14:30Marines - Police -:-
14:30Sunrise - Amagaju -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Folgore - La Fiorita -:-
15:00Pennarossa - Fiorentino -:-
15:00Virtus - Juvenes/Dogana -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

16:00Celtic - Inverness -:-
16:00Dundee Utd - St. Mirren -:-
16:00Hamilton - Partick -:-
16:00Kilmarnock - Dundee FC -:-

SCOTLAND: FA Cup

15:00Hurlford United - Stirling -:-
15:00Linlithgow Rose - Raith -:-
16:00Annan - Livingston -:-
16:00Arbroath - Nairn County -:-
16:00Ayr - Alloa -:-
16:00Dumbarton - Rangers -:-
16:00East Fife - Berwick -:-
16:00Edinburgh City - Brora Rangers -:-
16:00Elgin City - Boness United -:-
16:00Forfar Athletic - Cowdenbeath -:-
16:00Morton - Airdrieonians -:-
16:00Peterhead - Stranraer -:-
16:00Queen's Park - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00Spartans - Clyde -:-
16:00Stenhousemuir - Brechin -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

17:00Borac - Napredak -:-
17:00Cukaricki - Mladost -:-
19:00Novi Pazar - Radnicki Nis -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

16:30Dun. Streda - Senica -:-
17:00Myjava - Z. Moravce -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. Liga - West

13:30Nove Mesto - SFM Senec -:-
13:30Pohronie - Trnava B -:-
13:30Samorin - Sala -:-
13:30Skalica - Nitra -:-
14:00Zilina B - Sered -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. Liga - East

13:30Bardejov - Michalovce -:-
13:30Presov - Kosice B -:-
13:30Rimavska Sobota - D. Kubin -:-
13:30Zvolen - Poprad -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

13:30Komarno - Neded -:-
13:30Nove Zamky - Levice -:-
13:30Puchov - Dun. Streda B -:-
13:30Topolcany - Borcice -:-
13:30Vrbove - V. Ludince -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

13:30S. Nova Ves - Humenne -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

13:00Bahon - Slovan Most -:-
13:00Ivanka - Bernolakovo -:-
13:00Slov. Grob - Lozorno -:-
13:00Svaty Jur - Stupava -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:30PostponedOrlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
17:00PostponedAmazulu - Black Aces -:-
19:15PostponedMamelodi Sundowns - Free State Stars -:-
19:15PostponedPolokwane - Chippa Utd. -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

14:30PostponedMaluti Fet College - African Warriors -:-
14:30PostponedThanda Royal Zulu - Milano Utd -:-
14:30PostponedWitbank - Garankuwa -:-
18:30PostponedCape Town All Stars - Black Leopards -:-
18:30PostponedRoyal Eagles - FC Cape Town -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K-League Classic - Championship Group

06:00Pohang - Jeju Utd -:-
08:00Ulsan Hyundai - Suwon -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K-League Classic - Relegation Group

06:00Jeonnam - Seongnam -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League Challenge

06:00Ansan Police - Gwangju FC -:-
08:00Daejeon - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
08:00Suwon City - Anyang -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division

16:00Granada CF - Real Madrid -:-
18:00Atl. Madrid - Cordoba -:-
20:00Barcelona - Celta Vigo -:-
22:00Real Sociedad - Malaga -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division

16:00Mallorca - Lugo -:-
18:00Alaves - Alcorcon -:-
18:00Barcelona B - Gijon -:-
18:15Llagostera - Santander -:-
20:00Las Palmas - Albacete -:-
20:00Sabadell - Mirandes -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

16:00Ath Bilbao B - Sestao -:-
17:00Amorebieta - R. Union -:-
18:00Leioa - Conquense -:-
19:00Real Madrid B - Rayo Vallecano B -:-

SWAZILAND: MTN Premier League

13:00Royal Leopards - Young Buffaloes -:-
14:00Red Lions - Green M. -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

13:00Atvidabergs - Malmo FF -:-
13:00Brommapojkarna - Elfsborg -:-
13:00Djurgården - Norrkoping -:-
13:00Falkenbergs - Mjallby -:-
13:00Gefle - Helsingborg -:-
13:00Goteborg - Halmstad -:-
13:00Kalmar - AIK -:-
13:00Orebro - Hacken -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Halmia - Lunds -:-
15:00Kristianstads - Qviding -:-
15:00Motala - Oskarshamns -:-
15:00Norrby - Utsiktens -:-
15:00Orgryte - Trelleborgs -:-
15:00Skovde - Oddevold -:-
15:00Uddevalla - Trollhattan -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

17:45Zurich - Luzern -:-
20:00Basel - Grasshoppers -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

17:45Schaffhausen - Le Mont -:-
17:45Winterthur - Lugano -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Coastal Union - Ruvu Shooting -:-
14:00Kagera Sugar - Young Africans -:-
14:00Mtibwa Sugar - Simba -:-
14:00Ndanda - Azzam -:-
14:00Ruvu Stars - Polisi M. -:-
14:00Stand U. - Tanzania Prisons -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

21:00Agaza - Semassi -:-
21:00Anges de Notse - Dynamic Togolais -:-
21:00Douanes Lome - Maranatha -:-
21:00Foadan - Gomido -:-
21:00Kara - Gbikinti Bassar -:-
21:00Unisport - AS Togo-Port -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

14:30Metlaoui - Zarzis -:-
14:30Stade Gabèsien - JS Kairouan -:-

TURKEY: SuperLiga

12:30Genclerbirligi - Basaksehir -:-
15:00Bursaspor - Sivasspor -:-
18:00Akhisar Genclik Spor - Trabzonspor -:-

TURKEY: PTT 1. Lig

13:00Antalyaspor - Bucaspor -:-
13:00Sanliurfaspor - Manisaspor -:-
17:30Elazigspor - Adana Demirspor -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

16:00Vorskla Poltava - Mariupol -:-
18:30Met. Zaporozhye - Ch. Odessa -:-

UKRAINE: Division 2

13:00Desna - Helios -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

20:30Defensor Sp. - River Plate -:-
20:30Sud America - Sisley -:-
21:00Fenix - Club Nacional -:-

USA: MLS - Play Offs

21:00Columbus Crew - New England Revolution -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Apertura

21:30La Guaira - Atl. Venezuela -:-

WALES: Premier League

15:30Carmarthen Town - Bangor -:-
15:30Connahs Q. - Port Talbot -:-
15:30Rhyl - Bala -:-

YEMEN: Division 1

13:30Al Helal - Al Yarmuk -:-
13:30Al-Ittihad - Al Wahda -:-
13:30Al-Wahda Aden - Al-Tilal -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

14:00Harare City - ZPC Kariba -:-
14:00Platinum - Chicken Inn -:-

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version