REFRESH

Soccer » Today » All Games

advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

02:05Platense - Villa San Carlos 0:1
20:30Acassuso - Almagro -:-

ASIA: AFC Championship U19 - Play Offs

46'North Korea U19 - Qatar U19 0:1

BAHRAIN: Premier League

17:00Al-Hala - Al-Muharraq -:-
17:00Malkia - Al-Hadd -:-
19:15Busaiteen - Al Riffa -:-

BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Apertura

02:00Bolivar - San Jose 6:1
02:00PostponedNacional Potosí - Blooming -:-
21:00Sport Boys - The Strongest -:-

BRAZIL: Série A

01:00Coritiba - Botafogo RJ 2:0
01:00Gremio - Figueirense 1:0
02:00Chapecoense-SC - Sao Paulo 0:0
02:00Santos - Fluminense 0:1
02:30Sport Recife - Goias 0:1
advertisement

CANADA: CIS

00:15Cape Breton - StFX 0:2
00:15UNB - Mount Allison 5:0

CHINA: FA Cup

13:35Jiangsu Sainty - Shanghai Shenhua 3:0

COLOMBIA: Copa Postobon - Play Offs

02:00Patriotas - Deportes Tolima 0:0
02:45Junior - Santa Fe 0:0

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Torneo de Invierno

04:00Herediano - Zeledon 5:1
04:00PostponedPuma Generalena - Santos DG -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League

57'Trinec U21 - Brno U21 0:0

DENMARK: NordicBet Ligaen

19:00Aarhus - Horsens -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

02:00Ind. del Valle - LDU Quito 3:1

EGYPT: Premier League

17:15El Gaish - El Masry -:-
19:30Al Nasr - Misr Elmaqasah -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00Santa Tecla - Alianza FC 0:0
03:00FAS - Juventud Ind. 0:0
03:00UES - Aguila 1:0

EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage

18:00Krasnodar - Wolfsburg -:-
19:00Aalborg - Dynamo Kiev -:-
19:00Din. Minsk - Guingamp -:-
19:00Lille - Everton -:-
19:00PAOK - Fiorentina -:-
19:00Rijeka - Feyenoord -:-
19:00Slovan Bratislava - Sparta Prague -:-
19:00Steaua Bucuresti - Rio Ave -:-
19:00St. Liege - Sevilla -:-
19:00Trabzonspor - Lokeren -:-
19:00Young Boys - Napoli -:-
21:05B. Moenchengladbach - Apollon -:-
21:05Celtic - Astra -:-
21:05Club Brugge - FC Copenhagen -:-
21:05Dnipro - Qarabag -:-
21:05Estoril - Dynamo Moscow -:-
21:05Inter - St Etienne -:-
21:05Partizan - Besiktas -:-
21:05PSV - Panathinaikos -:-
21:05Salzburg - D. Zagreb -:-
21:05Torino - HJK -:-
21:05Tottenham - Asteras Tripolis -:-
21:05Villarreal - Zurich -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 - First stage

13:30Croatia U17 - Israel U17 0:0
13:30Kazakhstan U17 - Hungary U17 0:1
15'Switzerland U17 - Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 0:0
19:00Belgium U17 - Azerbaijan U17 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - First stage

18:00Austria U17 W - Czech Republic U17 W -:-
18:00Northern Ireland U17 W - Ukraine U17 W -:-

INDIA: ISL

15'Goa - Atletico de Kolkata 0:0

IRAN: Division 1

13:30Faraz - Sirjan 0:1
13:30Giti Pasand - Novin Ahvaz 1:1
90+'Esteghlal AHV - Shahrdari Ardabil 0:0
55'Sanat Naft - Parseh Tehran 3:1

IRAQ: Super League

14:00Al Masafi - Karbala 0:0
90+'Al Zawraa - Al Wasat 1:0

JORDAN: Premier League

16:00Ittihad Al Ramtha - Al Sareeh -:-
18:30Shabab Al Ordon - Al Jazeera Amman -:-
19:30Mansheyat - Al Wehdat -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

16:40Al Arabi - Al Sahel -:-
16:40Al Sulaibikhat - Al Salmiya -:-

MEXICO: Copa Mexico - Apertura - Play Offs

02:00Atlas - Puebla 0:1pen
04:15U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Toluca 2:0

MOROCCO: Morocco Cup

17:00Olympique de Safi - FUS Rabat -:-
20:00Maghreb Fez - FAR Rabat -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Champions League

02:00New York Red Bulls (Usa) - Montreal Impact (Can) 1:1
04:00Real Espana (Hon) - Pachuca (Mex) 3:2

PAKISTAN: Premier League

12:00Pakistan Air Force - Karachi Port Trust -:-
12:00Pakistan Railways - Baloch FC Quetta -:-

PERU: Primera Division - Clausura

00:45Cesar Vallejo - Cienciano 3:2
03:00Alianza Lima - U. de Deportes 1:0

RUSSIA: Division 2 - East

07:00Smena Komsomolsk - Tomsk 2 1:0
10:00Met.-Kuzbass - Omsk 1:1
12:00Barnaul - Sibir 2 4:2

RUSSIA: Division 2 - Center

12:00Chertanovo M. - FC Tambov 2:6
13:00Metallurg Vyksa - Z. Ryazan 0:1
13:00Podolye - Penza 1:3
45'Kaluga - F. Voronezh 0:1
16:00D. Bryansk - Vityaz -:-
16:00Kursk - Liski -:-
16:00Lipetsk - Oryol -:-
17:00Kurbatovo Voronezh - Arsenal Tula 2 -:-

RUSSIA: Division 2 - West

12:00Solaris Moscow - Khimki 0:0
13:30Kolomna - Pskov 747 0:4
13:30Tver - Strogino M. 0:3
16:00Dolgoprudny - Smolensk -:-
16:00S. Kostroma - Truda -:-
16:30Domodedovo - Vladimir -:-
16:30Tekstilshtik - Spartak Moscow 2 -:-
17:00Saturn Ramenskoye - Zenit Petersburg 2 -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

10:30Ural U21 - Arsenal Tula U21 1:4
12:30Spartak Moscow U21 - Lokomotiv Moscow U21 2:4

SINGAPORE: S.League - Championship Group

13:30Warriors - Tampines 2:1

SINGAPORE: S.League - Relegation Group

Half TimeHarimau Muda B - Tanjong Pagar 0:3

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana

00:00Penarol (Uru) - Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) 2:2pen
02:30River Plate (Arg) - Libertad Asuncion (Par) 2:0

SUDAN: Premier League

19:00Al-Merreikh - Hilal El-Fasher -:-

UKRAINE: Division 2

14:00Helios - S. Dneprodzerzhinsk -:-
14:00Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih - Dynamo Kiev 2 -:-
14:00Stal Alchevsk - FC Poltava -:-
16:00Oleksandriya - Ternopil -:-
17:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta - Desna -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

45'Ajman - Al Wahda 3:2
45'Al Wasl - Bani Yas 0:1
18:00Al Dhafra - Al Ahli Dubai -:-
18:00Al Jazira - Al Nasr -:-

USA: MLS

03:30Real Salt Lake - Chivas USA 2:0

VENEZUELA: Copa Venezuela

01:30Carabobo - Dep. Tachira 0:0
01:30Metropolitanos - Arroceros de Calabozo 2:1
01:30Trujillanos - Zulia 4:0

REFRESH

Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live soccer scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version