REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

advertisement

ALBANIA: Super League

14:00Skenderbeu - Kamza -:-
17:00Partizani - Luftetari Gjirokastra -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

12:00Inter Club Escaldes - Lusitanos -:-
14:00Ordino - Encamp -:-
16:00FC Santa Coloma - UE Engordany -:-
18:00Sant Julia - UE Santa Coloma -:-

ARGENTINA: Superliga

01:00Newells Old Boys - Tigre 2:0
18:15Estudiantes L.P. - Atl. Tucuman -:-
20:30Argentinos Jrs - Union de Santa Fe -:-
22:45Independiente - Huracan -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

23:00Agropecuario - Ind. Rivadavia 0:0
01:00Santamarina - Temperley 0:1
01:05Platense - Brown Adrogue 0:0
01:05Villa Dalmine - Quilmes 1:1
19:35Def. de Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors -:-
22:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Club Atletico Mitre -:-
22:00Gimnasia Mendoza - Sarmiento Junin -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana

20:30Colegiales - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
advertisement

ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana

17:00El Porvenir - Excursionistas -:-
20:30Sportivo Barracas - Sportivo Italiano -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

16:00Central Ballester - Real Pilar -:-
16:00Lugano - Claypole -:-
17:00Atlas - Deportivo Muniz -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

21:00CDJU Gualeguaychu - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
21:00Sansinena - Deportivo Roca -:-
21:00Sol de Mayo - Alvarado -:-
21:30Deportivo Madryn - Ferro Gen.Pico -:-
22:00Atletico Parana - Gimnasia E.R. -:-
22:00Huracan Las Heras - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
22:00Independiente de Neuquen - Villa Mitre -:-
22:30Union Sunchales - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

13:00Alashkert - Gandzasar -:-
16:00Ararat-Armenia - Pyunik Yerevan -:-

ASIA: AFC Championship U19

11:00Chinese Taipei U19 - United Arab Emirates U19 -:-
14:00Qatar U19 - Indonesia U19 -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

06:00Wellington Phoenix - Newcastle Jets 2:1
33'Brisbane Roar - Central Coast Mariners 0:1
10:00Perth Glory - WS Wanderers -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga

14:30Admira - AC Wolfsberger -:-
14:30Mattersburg - St. Polten -:-
17:00Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

10:30Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwarts Steyr -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

16:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Mauerwerk -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

11:00Sudburgenland W - Vorderland W -:-
12:00Altenmarkt W - Sturm Graz W -:-
12:30Kleinmunchen W - St. Polten W -:-
12:30Landhaus W - Neulengbach W -:-
13:00Wacker Innsbruck W - Bergheim W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

15:00SumQayit - Sabah Baku -:-
17:00Keshla - Zira -:-

BAHRAIN: King's Cup

17:00Al-Hadd - Sitra -:-
17:00East Riffa - Isa Town -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

13:00Slutsk - Zhodino -:-
15:00Smolevichi STI - Isloch Minsk -:-
17:30Brest - Torpedo Minsk -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

14:30Anderlecht - Cercle Brugge KSV -:-
18:00Oostende - Gent -:-
20:00Charleroi - Waregem -:-

BELGIUM: Proximus League

16:00KV Mechelen - Beerschot Wilrijk -:-

BELGIUM: First Amateur Division

15:00Boom - Oudenaarde -:-
15:00Knokke - Aalst -:-
15:00RFC Liege - Heist -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

15:00Francs Borains - Entente Durbuy -:-
15:00Tilleur - Rebecquoise -:-
15:00Vise - Solieres Sport -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

15:00Eppegem - Wijgmaal -:-
15:00KRC Harelbeke - Olsa Brakel -:-
15:00Londerzeel - Diegem -:-
15:00Saint Eloois - Westhoek -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

15:00Cappellen - City Pirates -:-
15:00K. Berchem Sport - Duffel -:-
15:00Vosselaar - Hamme -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

01:00Somerset - BAA -:-
20:00Boulevard Blazers - Robin Hood -:-
20:00Dandy Town Hornets - North Village Rams -:-
20:00Devonshire Cougars - Paget -:-
20:00PHC Zebras - X-Roads Warriors -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:15The Strongest - Guabira 6:0
21:00Aurora - Bolivar -:-
21:00Nacional Potosi - Real Potosi -:-
23:15San Jose - Wilstermann -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

15:00Krupa - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
17:00Celik Zenica - Siroki Brijeg -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: FBiH

14:30Olimpic Sarajevo - Jedinstvo Bihac -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

15:45BDF XI - Jwaneng Galaxy FC -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

00:00Sao Paulo - Atletico-PR 0:0
00:00Sport Recife - Vasco 2:1
21:00Fluminense - Atletico-MG -:-
21:00Palmeiras - Ceara -:-
21:00Vitoria - Corinthians -:-
00:00Cruzeiro - Chapecoense-SC -:-
00:00Parana - Flamengo RJ -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Fortaleza - Paysandu PA 1:0
02:00Sampaio Correa - Londrina 1:2

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

16:30Dunav Ruse - Lok. Plovdiv -:-
19:00CSKA Sofia - Etar -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

14:00Dobrudzha - Arda -:-
15:00Ludogorets II - Botev Galabovo -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:30Salitas - ASEC Koudougou -:-
19:45Sonabel Ouagadougou - Kadiogo -:-

BURUNDI: Ligue A

13:30Bumamuru - LLB Academic -:-
15:00Le Messager Ngozi - Flambeau du Centre -:-
15:30Flambeau de l'Est - Musongati -:-
16:00Rukinzo - Olympic S. -:-

CANADA: U Sports

23:15Alberta - MacEwan 4:1
23:30Ryerson - Laurentian 3:1
00:15Acadia - UPEI 2:2
02:30Toronto - Nipissing -:-
03:30UFV - UNBC -:-
22:00Algoma - McMaster -:-
22:00Brock - Laurier -:-
22:00Carleton - RMC -:-
22:00Concordia - Sherbrooke -:-
22:00Dalhousie - UPEI -:-
22:00Lethbridge - Mount Royal -:-
22:00McGill - UQAM -:-
22:00Moncton - Memorial -:-
22:00Mount Allison - Cape Breton -:-
22:00Ryerson - Nipissing -:-
22:00Saskatchewan - Calgary -:-
22:00Thompson Rivers - UBC -:-
22:00Toronto - Laurentian -:-
22:00UBC Okanagan - Victoria -:-
22:00UQTR - Laval -:-
22:00Western - York -:-
22:00Windsor - Guelph -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

01:00U. Catolica - U. De Concepcion 1:0
17:00Deportes Iquique - San Luis -:-
20:00Antofagasta - A. Italiano -:-

CHILE: Primera B

17:00Barnechea - San Felipe -:-
17:00S. Wanderers - Copiapo -:-
20:30Cobresal - Cobreloa -:-
21:00Valdivia - D. Puerto Montt -:-
22:00S. Morning - La Serena -:-
22:30Coquimbo - San Marcos de Arica -:-
23:00Nublense - Rangers -:-

CHINA: Super League

09:30Beijing Guoan - Changchun Yatai -:-
13:35Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&F -:-
13:35Jiangsu Suning - Shanghai SIPG -:-

CHINA: Jia League

09:30Shenzhen - Dalian Transcend -:-

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

00:30Bucaramanga - Chico 3:0
01:00Santa Fe - La Equidad 0:1
02:45Patriotas - Once Caldas 1:0
21:00Deportes Tolima - Leones -:-
23:00America De Cali - Aguilas -:-
00:15Atl. Nacional - Junior -:-

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Winners stage

22:00Llaneros - Cucuta -:-
22:00U. Magdalena - Pereira -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

02:00Santos DG - Limon 1:1
03:55Herediano - Zeledon 0:1
19:05Grecia - Carmelita -:-
00:00Saprissa - Alajuelense -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

15:00Slaven Belupo - Gorica -:-
17:30Lok. Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

15:00Bijelo Brdo - Solin -:-
15:00Hajduk Split 2 - Dragovoljac -:-
15:00NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 - Osijek 2 -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

16:00Nea Salamis - Omonia -:-
18:00APOEL - AEL Limassol -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

14:30Aris - Omonia Aradippou -:-
14:30ASIL Lysi - Zakakiou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

15:00Dukla Prague - Opava -:-
17:00Liberec - Slavia Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

10:15Zizkov - Jihlava -:-
15:30Vlasim - Varnsdorf -:-
18:00Brno - Sokolov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL

10:30Karlovy Vary - Domazlice -:-
15:30Benesov - Usti nad Orlici -:-
15:30Brozany - Litomericko -:-
15:30Jirny - Olympia Radotin -:-
15:30Stechovice - Zivanice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

10:15Velke Mezirici - Dolni Benesov -:-
14:30Vrchovina - Hlucin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

15:30Rakovnik - Klatovy -:-
15:30Sedlcany - Prestice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Meteor Prague - Kladno -:-
15:30Hostoun - Mostecky FK -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

14:30Bystrc - Tasovice -:-
14:30Havlickuv Brod - Blansko -:-
14:30Polna - Lanzhot -:-
14:30Strani - Nove Sady -:-
14:30Velka Bites - Bzenec -:-
14:30Zdar na Sazavou - Stara Rise -:-
14:30Zdirec n. D. - Rosice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

10:00Usti - Prerov -:-
10:15Opava B - Bohumin -:-
14:30Bruntal - Havirov -:-
14:30Frydlant n. O. - Detmarovice -:-
14:30Kozlovice - Novy Jicin -:-
15:00Sumperk - Slavicin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

15:30Poricany - Nespeky -:-
15:30SK Lhota - Hvozdnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

10:30Trebon - Cimelice -:-
15:30Hluboka nad Vltavou - Jankov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

15:30Zruc - Rapid Plzen -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

15:00Nova Role - Stara Role -:-
15:30Touzim - Zlutice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

15:30Modra/Hrobce - Louny -:-
15:30Steti - Litomericko B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

15:30Horice - Cerveny Kostelec -:-
15:30Jaromer - Trebes -:-
15:30Lazne Belohrad - Vysoka n. Labem -:-
15:30Rychnov n. Kneznou - Sobotka -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

10:15Chrudim B - Hlinsko -:-
13:00Luze - Chocen -:-
15:00Dolni Ujezd - Lanskroun -:-
15:00Hermanuv Mestec - Litomysl -:-
15:00Moravany - Ceska Trebova -:-
15:00Moravska Trebova - Zamberk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

14:00Velke Mezirici B - Sapeli Polna -:-
14:30Pelhrimov - Pribyslav -:-
14:30Sperice - Kosetice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

14:30Boskovice - Moravska Slavia -:-
14:30Rajecko - Sparta Brno -:-
14:30Tisnov - Ivancice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

10:00Cernovir - Lutin -:-
10:00HFK Olomouc B - Sokol Opatovice -:-
14:30Medlov - Hnevotin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

15:00Stitna nad Vlari - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

14:00Moravan Oldrisov - Dolni Datyne -:-
14:00Pusta Polom - Senov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League

10:15Slovacko U21 - Karvina U21 -:-
10:30Mlada Boleslav U21 - Sparta Prague U21 -:-
11:00Bohemians 1905 U21 - Pribram U21 -:-
11:00Trinec U21 - Ostrava U21 -:-
11:00Zlin U21 - Sigma Olomouc U21 -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

12:00Vendsyssel - Horsens -:-
14:00Randers FC - Sonderjyske -:-
16:00Vejle - FC Copenhagen -:-
18:00Aarhus - Aalborg -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:45F. Amager - Helsingor -:-
13:45Naestved - Lyngby -:-
13:45Nykobing - Fredericia -:-
13:45Thisted FC - Roskilde -:-
13:45Viborg - Silkeborg -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

13:00Tarup-Paarup - Dalum IF -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

15:00Slagelse B&I - BK Frem -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Play Offs

23:00Atletico San Francisco - Vega Real 2:1
23:00Cibao - Atletico Pantoja -:-

DR CONGO: Super Ligue

16:30Motema Pembe - Mazembe -:-

ECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage

23:00Guayaquil City - Barcelona SC 3:4
01:10LDU Quito - Dep. Cuenca 1:0
03:15Delfin - Aucas 1:0
23:30Emelec - Macara -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura

03:00Metapan - Luis Angel Firpo 2:0
23:00Audaz - Alianza FC -:-
23:00FAS - Sonsonate -:-
23:00Municipal Limeno - Chalatenango -:-
23:15Jocoro - Aguila -:-
00:00Santa Tecla - Pasaquina -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

17:00Everton - Crystal Palace -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

14:00Liverpool U23 - Derby U23 -:-
14:00West Ham U23 - Swansea U23 -:-

ENGLAND: WSL 1 Women

13:30Birmingham W - Chelsea W -:-
15:00Arsenal W - Reading W -:-
15:00Brighton W - Manchester City W -:-
16:00West Ham W - Liverpool W -:-
16:00Yeovil W - Bristol City W -:-

ENGLAND: WSL 2 Women

13:00Durham W - Crystal Palace W -:-
14:00Tottenham W - Millwall W -:-
15:00Charlton W - Sheffield Utd W -:-
15:00Leicester W - Aston Villa W -:-
15:00London Bees W - Lewes W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

12:00Levadia - Tulevik -:-
14:00Kalju - Tammeka -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

12:00Tallinna Kalev U21 - Flora U21 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification

13:00Southern Region-SFedU (Am) (Rus) - Braga (Am) (Por) -:-
18:30Mid-Ulster/County Antrim (Am) (Nir) - Amateurs Macedonia (Am) (Mac) -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - First stage

14:00Denmark U17 W - Czech Republic U17 W -:-
14:00Faroe Islands U17 W - Ukraine U17 W -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

13:00Kyzyltash - Ocean Kerch -:-
13:00TSK Simferopol - Inkomport -:-
14:00Guardsman - SKCHF Sevastopol -:-
14:00Yevpatoriya - Krymteplytsia -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

16:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - Streymur -:-
16:00AB Argir - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-
16:00B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn -:-
16:00Klaksvik - TB/FCS/Royn -:-
16:00Vikingur - NSI Runavik -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

13:30HJK - SJK -:-
13:30Ilves - Lahti -:-
13:30Inter Turku - Honka -:-
13:30KuPS - TPS -:-
13:30PS Kemi - Mariehamn -:-
13:30VPS - Rovaniemi -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

15:00Montpellier - Bordeaux -:-
17:00St Etienne - Rennes -:-
21:00Nice - Marseille -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

15:00Lyon W - Bordeaux W -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: First League

14:30Belasica - Pobeda -:-
14:30Makedonija GP - Akademija Pandev -:-
14:30Renova - Rabotnicki -:-
14:30Shkupi - Sileks -:-
14:30Vardar - Shkendija -:-

FYR OF MACEDONIA: Division 1

14:30Struga Trim & Lum - Goblen -:-

GEORGIA: Erovnuli Liga

14:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi -:-
16:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Rustavi -:-
18:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Poti -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Hertha Berlin - Freiburg -:-
18:00B. Monchengladbach - Mainz -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30Hamburger SV - Bochum -:-
13:30Paderborn - Union Berlin -:-
13:30Regensburg - Darmstadt -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:00Zwickau - Hansa Rostock -:-
14:00Karlsruher - Wehen -:-
14:00Preussen Munster - Wurzburger Kickers -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

14:00Norderstedt - St. Pauli II -:-
14:00TSV Havelse - Jeddeloh -:-
15:00Drochtersen/Assel - SC Weiche-08 -:-
15:00Holstein Kiel II - Egestorf-Langreder -:-
15:00Luneburger Hansa - Oldenburg -:-
15:00VfL Oldenburg - BSV Rehden -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:30Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig -:-
13:30Furstenwalde - Babelsberg -:-
13:30Meuselwitz - Auerbach -:-
13:30Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07 -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Wattenscheid - RW Essen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Freiburg II - Ulm -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:30Lichtenberg - Blau Weiss Berlin -:-
13:30Neustrelitz - CFC Hertha -:-
14:00Altludersdorf - Staaken -:-
14:00Zehlendorf - Stendal -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Süd

14:00Eilenburg - Jena II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Eichede - Lubeck II -:-
14:00TSV Lagerdorf - Bordesholm -:-
14:00VfR Neumunster - Schilksee -:-
15:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm - NTSV Strand 08 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

10:45HEBC Hamburg - Teutonia Ottensen -:-
14:00Altona - TSV Buchholz 08 -:-
14:00Niendorfer TSV - Condor Hamburg -:-
15:00Pinneberg - Wedeler TSV -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

15:00Borgfeld - Blumenthaler -:-
15:30SFL Bremerhaven - Werder Bremen III -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

15:00Arminia Hannover - Bersenbruck -:-
15:00Gifhorn - Hildesheim -:-
15:00Hagen/Uthlede - Wolfenbuttel -:-
15:00Hannoverscher SC - Eintracht Northeim -:-
15:00Spelle-Venhaus - Wunstorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

13:30Paderborn II - Siegen -:-
15:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Ahlen -:-
15:00Eintracht Rheine - Holzwickeder SC -:-
15:00Ennepetal - Sprockhovel -:-
15:00Gievenbeck - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00Schalke II - Schermbeck -:-
15:00TuS Haltern - Erndtebruck -:-
15:15Westfalia Herne - FC Gutersloh -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

15:00Ginsheim - Eddersheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

15:00DJK Bamberg - Ammerthal -:-
15:00Vach - ATSV -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

15:00Schwabmunchen - Ismaning -:-
17:00SV Turkgucu Ataspor - Unterfohring -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

15:00Bergisch Gladbach - Friesdorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

13:00Dusseldorf-West - SSVg Velbert -:-
15:00Baumberg - Schonnebeck -:-
15:00Germania Ratingen - Meerbusch -:-
15:00Speldorf - Jahn Hiesfeld -:-
15:00SW Essen - FC Monheim -:-
15:00Union Nettetal - TuRU Dusseldorf -:-
15:30FSV Duisburg - Kleve -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

13:00Bremen U19 - TSV Havelse U19 -:-
13:00Hamburger SV U19 - Hertha U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00Mainz U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-
13:00FSV Frankfurt U19 - Nurnberg U19 -:-
13:00Kaiserslautern U19 - Freiburg U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00Oberhausen U19 - Dusseldorf U19 -:-
11:00Rodinghausen U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-
11:00Schalke U19 - Leverkusen U19 -:-
13:00Paderborn U19 - Duisburg U19 -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

11:00Frankfurt W - SGS Essen W -:-
11:00Hoffenheim W - Werder Bremen W -:-
13:00Wolfsburg W - Freiburg W -:-
14:00Duisburg W - B. Monchengladbach W -:-
14:00Sand W - Bayer Leverkusen W -:-
15:00Potsdam W - Bayern Munich W -:-

GIBRALTAR: Premier Division

16:00Mons Calpe - Lions Gibraltar -:-

GREECE: Super League

17:15Levadiakos - Xanthi FC -:-
17:59Aris - PAOK -:-
19:30OFI Crete - Olympiakos Piraeus -:-

GREECE: Division C

10:00Panarkadikos - Eikosimias -:-
11:00Thyella Kamari - Agioi Anargyroi -:-
12:00PAE Egaleo - Panthiraikos -:-
12:30Katastari - Ipato -:-
13:30Diagoras Vrachneikon - Diagoras -:-
15:00Acharnaikos - Panamvrakakikos -:-
15:00Achilleas Neokesarias - Oikonomos -:-
15:00AE Neapolis - Ionikos -:-
15:00Aetos Orfani - Apollon Paralimniou -:-
15:00Aiolikos - Agios Ierotheos -:-
15:00Alexandros Kallithea - Thriamvos Serviana -:-
15:00Almopos - Elpis Skoutareos -:-
15:00Ampelakiakos Salamis - Episkopi -:-
15:00Amyntaio - A. Asteras -:-
15:00AO Ilisiakos - Chalkis -:-
15:00Apollon Eretria - Charavgiakos -:-
15:00Aris Palaiochori - Pao Koufalion -:-
15:00Aspida Xanthi - Chrisoupolis -:-
15:00Enosi Lerna - Asteras Vlachioti -:-
15:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Atromitos P. -:-
15:00Floriada - Makedonikos Foufas -:-
15:00Fokikos FC - Meteora -:-
15:00Giouchtas - Ierapetra -:-
15:00GS Almyros - Sellana -:-
15:00Ialisos - Niki Tragano -:-
15:00Kalamata - Panargiakos -:-
15:00Kallithea - Korinthos -:-
15:00Karditsa - Pierikos -:-
15:00Kavala - Panserraikos -:-
15:00Keratsini - Palaiochora -:-
15:00Keravnos Pernis - Aris Avato -:-
15:00Kosmio - Kalampaki -:-
15:00Kronos Argyrades - Souli Paramythia -:-
15:00Langadas - Kyminion -:-
15:00Lefkimmi - Grevena Aerata -:-
15:00Makedonikos - Edessaikos -:-
15:00Mandraikos - Amvrysseas -:-
15:00Niki Agkathia - AS Giannitsa -:-
15:00Niki Volos - Apollon Makrychori -:-
15:00Orfeas Xanthi - Alexandroupoli -:-
15:00Pamisos - Ermionidas-Ermis -:-
15:00Panegialios FC - Thyella D. -:-
15:00PAO Varda - Amaliadas - Panopoulou -:-
15:00Pellana - Aspropyrgos Enosis -:-
15:00PO Triglia - Meliteas Melitis -:-
15:00Proodeftiki - Aeek Inka -:-
15:00Sidirokastro - Alexandros Kilkis -:-
15:00Stylida - Asteras Itea -:-
15:00Thesprotos - Acheron Kanalaki -:-
15:00Thiseas Agria - O. Volos -:-
15:00Tilikratis L. - Makedonikos Siatista -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura

03:00Coban Imperial - Guastatoya 0:1
19:00Municipal - Petapa -:-
19:00Sanarate - Deportivo Chiantla -:-
20:00Antigua - Xelaju -:-
20:00Malacateco - Comunicaciones -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

02:30UPNFM - Motagua 1:3
03:00Real Espana - Platense 1:0
00:00Olimpia - Juticalpa -:-
00:00Real de Minas - Marathon -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

3'Hoi King - Pegasus 1:0
11:30Kitchee - Tai Po -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

14:30Budafoki - Budaorsi SC -:-
14:30Dorogi - Siofok -:-
14:30Kazincbarcikai - Zalaegerszegi -:-
14:30Mosonmagyarovari TE - Cegledi -:-
14:30Soroksar - Vasas -:-
14:30Tiszakecske - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
15:30Kaposvar - Nyiregyhaza -:-
17:00Balmazujvaros Sport - Gyor -:-
17:00Csakvari - Vac -:-
17:00Gyirmot - Monori -:-

INDIA: ISL

16:00Jamshedpur - ATK -:-

IRAN: Division 1

13:45Khooneh Be Khooneh - Shahin Bushehr -:-
13:45Mes Rafsanjan - Oxin Alborz -:-
13:45Qashqai Shiraz - Gol Gohar -:-

IRAQ: Super League

14:00Al Kahraba - Erbil -:-
16:15Naft Al Junoob - Al Shorta -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

19:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Sakhnin -:-
20:00Moadon Sport Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem -:-

ITALY: Serie A

12:30Frosinone - Empoli -:-
15:00Bologna - Torino -:-
15:00Chievo - Atalanta -:-
15:00Parma - Lazio -:-
18:00Fiorentina - Cagliari -:-
20:30Inter - AC Milan -:-

ITALY: Serie B

15:00Salernitana - Perugia -:-
15:00Venezia - Verona -:-
21:00Lecce - Palermo -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

15:30Arzachena - Alessandria -:-
16:30Arezzo - Albissola -:-
16:30PostponedEntella - Lucchese -:-
16:30Juventus U23 - Siena -:-
16:30Pistoiese - Novara -:-
16:30Pro Patria - Piacenza -:-
16:30Pro Vercelli - Pontedera -:-
20:30Pro Piacenza - Cuneo -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:30AlbinoLeffe - Vis Pesaro -:-
14:30Fano - Sambenedettese -:-
14:30Fermana - L.R. Vicenza -:-
14:30Gubbio - Sudtirol -:-
14:30Monza - Teramo -:-
16:30Pordenone - Renate -:-
16:30Ravenna - FeralpiSalo -:-
18:30Imolese - Rimini -:-
18:30Virtus Verona - Giana Erminio -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:30Siracusa - Potenza -:-
15:00Viterbese - Cavese -:-
16:30Rende - Bisceglie -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

15:00Arconatese - Lavagnese -:-
15:00Bra - Casale -:-
15:00Inveruno - Borgosesia -:-
15:00Lecco - Folgore Caratese -:-
15:00Ligorna - Borgaro -:-
15:00Milano City - Savona -:-
15:00Sestri Levante - Fezzanese -:-
15:00Unione Sanremo - Chieri -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

15:00Caravaggio - Virtus Bergamo -:-
15:00Darfo Boario - Caronnese -:-
15:00Legnago Salus - Ciserano -:-
15:00Mantova - Como -:-
15:00Pontisola - Villa Alme -:-
15:00Pro Sesto - Olginatese -:-
15:00Rezzato - Ambrosiana -:-
15:00Seregno - Scanzorosciate -:-
15:00Villafranca - Sondrio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

15:00ASC St. Georgen - ArzignanoChiampo -:-
15:00Campodarsego - Adriese -:-
15:00Cartigliano - Chions -:-
15:00Cjarlins Muzane - Delta Rovigo -:-
15:00Montebelluna - Clodiense -:-
15:00Sandona - Bolzano -:-
15:00Tamai - Levico Terme -:-
15:00Trento - Este -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

15:00Axys Zola - Modena -:-
15:00Ciliverghe Mazzano - Sasso Marconi -:-
15:00Classe - Fiorenzuola -:-
15:00Crema - Pavia -:-
15:00Fanfulla - Calvina -:-
15:00Mezzolara - San Marino -:-
15:00OltrepoVoghera - Adrense -:-
15:00Reggio Audace - Lentigione -:-
15:00Vigor Carpaneto - Pergolettese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

15:00Cannara - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
15:00Prato - Pianese -:-
15:00Real Forte Querceta - AC Aglianese -:-
15:00Sangimignanosport - Scandicci -:-
15:00Tuttocuoio - Viareggio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

15:00Isernia - Campobasso -:-
15:00Jesina - Vastese -:-
15:00Sammaurese - S. N. Notaresco -:-
15:00Savignanese - ASD Pineto Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30Avellino - Lanusei Calcio -:-
14:30Ladispoli - Castiadas -:-
15:00Albalonga - Monterosi FC -:-
15:00Budoni - Trastevere Calcio -:-
15:00Citta di Anagni - Flaminia -:-
15:00Latina - Aprilia -:-
15:00SFF Atletico - Cassino -:-
15:00Torres - Vis Artena -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

15:00Altamura - Francavilla -:-
15:00Citta di Fasano - Sorrento -:-
15:00Gragnano - Bitonto -:-
15:00Gravina - Vesuvio Ercolanese -:-
15:00Nardo - Gelbison Cilento -:-
15:00Sarnese - Audace Cerignola -:-
15:00Savoia - Taranto -:-
15:00SS Nola 1925 - Pomigliano -:-
16:00Andria - Picerno -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:30Marsala - Bari -:-
15:00AS Acireale - Sancataldese -:-
15:00Castrovillari - Roccella -:-
15:00Citta di Messina - Troina -:-
15:00Gela - Nocerina -:-
15:00Igea Virtus - Cittanovese -:-
15:00Locri 1909 - Rotonda -:-
15:00Turris - Messina -:-
15:00US Palmese - Portici 1906 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

12:30AS Roma W - Juventus W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

17:30Bouake - Academie de FAD -:-
17:30Moossou - Bassam -:-
17:30San-Pedro - Tanda -:-
20:00Africa Sports - SO Armee -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

22:00Humble Lions - Dunbeholden -:-
22:00Reno - Waterhouse -:-
22:00UWI - Tivoli -:-
00:00Cavalier - Montego Bay -:-

JAPAN: J-League

09:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Iwata -:-

JAPAN: J-League Division 2

06:00Montedio Yamagata - Avispa Fukuoka 2:2
72'Kamatamare - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:0
72'Mito - Kumamoto 2:0
71'Tochigi - Kofu 1:1
74'Verdy - Tokushima 1:1
74'Yamaga - Gifu 0:0
71'Yokohama - Omiya Ardija 0:1
33'Chiba - Oita 1:2
09:00Okayama - Machida -:-

JAPAN: Football Championships Women

06:00Albirex Niigata W - Nojima Stella W 0:2
06:00Nippon Sport Science University W - Vegalta Sendai W 2:0
06:00Parceiro Nagano W - JEF United W 1:1

JORDAN: Premier League

16:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Sareeh -:-
18:30Al Jazeera Amman - Al Ramtha -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

11:00K. Almaty - Tobol -:-
11:00Kyzylzhar - Zhetysu Taldykorgan -:-
11:00Shakhtar Karagandy - Aktobe -:-
12:00Atyrau - FK Akzhayik -:-
12:00I. Pavlodar - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

14:45Gjilani - KF Feronikeli -:-
14:45Trepca 89 - KF Llapi -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

16:45Al-Fahaheel - Al Qadisiya -:-
19:05Al Arabi - Al Jahra -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Top Liga

11:00Alga - Alay Osh -:-
11:00Dordoi Bishkek - FK Kara Balta -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

13:00Alberts JDFS - Super Nova -:-
13:00Bebri - FK Smiltene -:-
13:00BFC Daugavpils - Tukums 2000 -:-
13:00Rezekne - Auda -:-
13:00RTU - Grobina -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

14:30Al Akhaa Al Ahli Aley - Tadamon -:-
14:30Bekaa Club - Al Sahel -:-
15:00Nejmeh SC - Salam Zgharta -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

15:00Bantu - LMPS -:-
15:00Kick4Life - Lesotho -:-
15:00Lioli - Defence Force -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

12:00Jonava - Suduva -:-
12:00Zalgiris - Trakai -:-

LUXEMBOURG: National Division

16:00Benfica - Hostert -:-
16:00Differdange - Victoria Rosport -:-
16:00Fola - Ettelbruck -:-
16:00Mondorf - Rumelange -:-
16:00UNA Strassen - Racing Luxembourg -:-
16:00Union Titus Petange - Jeunesse Esch -:-

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Big Bullets - Dwangwa United -:-
14:30PostponedBlue Eagles - Red Lions -:-
14:30PostponedKaronga United - Dwangwa United -:-
14:30Silver - Moyale Barracks -:-
14:30PostponedTN Stars - Mighty Wanderers -:-

MALAYSIA: Malaysia Cup - Play Offs

14:15Sabah - Perak -:-

MALTA: Premier League

15:00Mosta - Sliema -:-
17:15Hibernians - Hamrun -:-

MALTA: Division 1

15:00Qrendi - Pembroke -:-
17:15Naxxar Lions - Sirens -:-

MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Queretaro - Cruz Azul 2:0
02:00Club America - Club Tijuana 3:0
02:00Pachuca - Santos Laguna 1:1
04:00Necaxa - Club Leon 0:2
04:06Monterrey - Toluca 2:1
19:00Lobos BUAP - Guadalajara Chivas -:-
23:30U.N.A.M.- Pumas - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Ascenso - Apertura

23:00Zacatecas Mineros - Dorados de Sinaloa 2:3
02:00Celaya - Atlante 1:0
04:00Juarez - Cimarrones de Sonora 3:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Apertura

23:00Club America W - Club Tijuana W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

15:00Petrocub - Sfintul -:-
16:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Milsami -:-

MONTENEGRO: Division 2

13:30Arsenal Tivat - Berane -:-
13:30Decic - Jezero -:-
13:30Jedinstvo - Igalo -:-
13:30Ljeskopolje - Bokelj -:-
13:30Otrant - Kom Podgorica -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

17:00Youssoufia Berrechid - FAR Rabat -:-
19:00Berkane - Hassania Agadir -:-
21:00Wydad - Mouloudia Oujda -:-

MOROCCO: Elite 2

17:00Benguerir - Widad Temara -:-
17:00Raja Beni Mellal - Ittihad Khemisset -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

15:00Costa do Sol - Ferroviario Beira -:-
15:00Ferroviario Maputo - Textafrica Chimoio -:-
15:00Ferroviario Nampula - Chibuto -:-
15:00Incomati Xinavane - Sporting Nampula -:-
15:00LD Maputo - Ferroviario Nacala -:-
15:00Nacala - Maxaquene -:-
15:00UD Songo - ENH Vilankulo -:-
15:00UP de Manica - 1º de Maio de Quelimane -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

12:15Breda - Willem II -:-
14:30Feyenoord - Zwolle -:-
14:30Heracles - Groningen -:-
14:30Venlo - Den Haag -:-
16:45Sittard - Graafschap -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:30Blauw Geel - ADO 20 Heemskerk -:-
14:30Dongen - Rosmalen -:-
14:30GOES - KVV Quick 20 -:-
14:30Hsc 21 - USV Hercules -:-
14:30Oostzaan - OSS '20 -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

14:30Ajax W - Excelsior/Barendrecht W -:-

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

02:00Canterbury - Southern United 1:0
03:00Auckland City - Tasman United 3:1
03:00Hamilton - Waitakere United 3:1
03:10Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Team Wellington 1:4

NICARAGUA: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Diriangen - Ferretti 0:0
02:00UNAN-Managua - Esteli 0:4
03:00Real Madriz - Ocotal 3:2
23:00Chinandega - Jalapa -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Haugesund - Odd -:-
18:00Lillestrom - Rosenborg -:-
18:00Ranheim - Bodo/Glimt -:-
18:00Tromso - Start -:-
18:00Valerenga - Kristiansund -:-
20:00Stabaek - Brann -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

13:00Tromsdalen - Ham-Kam -:-
15:00Asane - Sogndal -:-
15:00Ull/Kisa - Kongsvinger -:-
18:00Levanger - Floro -:-
18:00Mjondalen - Jerv -:-
18:00Notodden - Strommen -:-
18:00Sandnes - Nest-Sotra -:-

NORWAY: Junior U19

15:30Floro U19 - Stromsgodset U19 -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

15:00LSK Kvinner W - Klepp W -:-
17:00Kolbotn W - Grand Bodo W -:-

PAKISTAN: Premier League

10:00KRL FC - KESC FC -:-
12:30Pakistan Air Force - Pakistan Nawy -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

01:00Alianza - Miguelito 1:1
01:00Deportivo Universitario - Independiente 2:1
01:00Santa Gema - Plaza Amador 0:2

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

23:00Diaz - Deportivo Santani 4:0
01:00Nacional Asuncion - Guarani 0:0
22:00Sol de America - Cerro Porteno -:-
00:10Olimpia Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno -:-

PERU: Primera Division - Clausura

00:45Sport Rosario - U. San Martin 0:2
03:00Sport Boys - AD Cantolao 3:1
18:00Sporting Cristal - Cajamarca -:-
20:30Dep. Municipal - Comerciantes Unidos -:-
23:00Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar -:-

PERU: Segunda Division

22:30Alfredo Salinas - Hualgayoc -:-
22:30Alianza Atl. - Juan Aurich -:-
22:30Carlos Manucci - Sport Victoria -:-
22:30Deportivo Coopsol - Grau -:-
22:30Los Caimanes - Cienciano -:-
22:30Sport Loreto - Huaral -:-
22:30Willy Serrato - Cesar Vallejo -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:30Zaglebie - Plock -:-
18:00Legia - Wisla -:-

POLAND: Division 1

14:00Warta Poznan - Chrobry Glogow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

11:00Legia II - T. Mazowiecki -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

14:00Stezyca - Mieszko -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

15:00Escola Warszawa U18 - Gornik Z. U18 -:-

PORTUGAL: Segunda Liga

12:15Varzim - FC Porto B -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

16:00Sertanense - Sintrense -:-

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

14:00Vale Formoso - Coimbroes -:-
16:00AD Fafe - Penafiel -:-
16:00AD Limianos - Covilha -:-
16:00Agueda - Louletano -:-
16:00Armacenenses - Setubal -:-
16:00Casa Pia - SC Angrense -:-
16:00CDC Montalegre - Oriental -:-
16:00Estoril - Tondela -:-
16:00Fatima - Boavista -:-
16:00Ferreira - Gafanha -:-
16:00Leixoes - Amarante -:-
16:00Lusitano FCV - Nacional -:-
16:00Maria de Fonte - Santa Clara -:-
16:00Moura AC - Maritimo -:-
16:00Pedras Salgadas - Chaves -:-
16:00Santa Iria - SC Praiense -:-
16:00Sao Martinho - Moreirense -:-
16:00SC Farense - Arouca -:-
16:00SC Mirandela - Feirense -:-
16:00Silves FC - Chaves B -:-
16:00Torreense - Rio Ave -:-
16:00U. Madeira - Uniao SC -:-
16:00Vilafranquense - Anadia -:-
17:00Sacavenense - Aves -:-
21:00Felgueiras - Braga -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

16:00Boavista W - Albergaria/Durit W -:-
16:00CF Benfica W - A-dos-Francos W -:-
16:00Estoril Praia W - Braga W -:-
16:00Ouriense W - Valadares Gaia W -:-
16:00Ovarense W - Vilaverdense W -:-
17:00Maritimo W - Sporting W -:-

QATAR: Premier League

16:25Al Sailiya - Al-Shahaniya -:-
18:35Al-Kharitiyath - Al Khor -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

16:00Otoho d'Oyo - Diables Noirs -:-

RÉUNION: Regionale 1

13:30Capricorne - OSCA Leopards -:-
13:30St. Louis - Tamponnaise -:-
14:00AS Marsouins - Saint-Pierroise -:-
14:00Sainte-Marienne - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
14:00Sainte-Suzanne - Saint-Louisienne -:-
14:00Saint-Pauloise - Saint-Denis -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

17:00Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani -:-
20:00U Craiova 1948 CS - FCSB -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

11:00F. Constanta - Arges Pitesti -:-
13:00Daco-Getica Bucuresti - Petrolul -:-

ROMANIA: Superliga Women

10:00CSS Targoviste W - Fairplay Bucuresti W -:-
10:00Fortuna Becicherecu Mic W - Heniu Prundu Bargaului W -:-
10:00Universitatea Galati W - Baia Mare W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

13:00Dynamo Moscow - Zenit Petersburg -:-
15:30Spartak Moscow - Arsenal Tula -:-
17:59Krasnodar - Akhmat Grozny -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Center

13:00Khimik Novomoskovsk - Khimki 2 -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - South

13:00Dynamo Stavropol - Spartak Nalchik -:-
13:00Legion Dynamo - Krasnodar 3 -:-
14:00Mashuk - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-
14:00SKA Rostov - Biolog -:-
15:00Maykop - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
15:00Vladikavkaz - Urozhay -:-
17:00FK Chayka - Angust Nazran -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Ural-Povolzhye

12:00Ufa 2 - Chelyabinsk -:-
12:00Zenit-Izhevsk - Ulyanovsk -:-
14:00FC Zvezda Perm - Ural 2 -:-
14:00Neftekhimik - Lada Togliatti -:-
15:00Kamaz - Syzran -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - West

18:00Chertanovo M. 2 - Dolgoprudny -:-

RWANDA: National Football league

15:30AS Kigali - Musanze -:-
15:30Marines - Bugesera FC -:-
15:30Muhanga - Police -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Libertas - Faetano -:-
15:00Pennarossa - Tre Penne -:-
15:00Virtus - San Giovanni -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

14:30Hamilton - Rangers -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

13:00Sp. Subotica - Partizan -:-
16:00Din. Vranje - Backa -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

14:30Bezanija - Metalac -:-
14:30FK Indjija - Teleoptik -:-
14:30Novi Pazar - Zarkovo -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

10:30Zilina B - Trebisov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C West

10:00MSK Povazska Bystrica - Nitra B -:-
10:30Trnava B - FK Nove Zamky -:-
14:00FC Zlate Moravce B - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
14:00Gabcikovo - Kalna n. Hronom -:-
14:00Galanta - Sala -:-
14:00Malzenice - Crystal -:-
14:00Velke Ludince - Puchov -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C East

14:001.FK Svidnik - Stropkov -:-
14:00Krompachy - Plavnica -:-
14:00Snina - V. Revistia -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Central

10:30Podbrezova B - Zarnovica -:-
10:30Ruzomberok B - MSK Martin -:-
14:00Namestovo - Filakovo -:-
14:00Poltar - Lip. Stiavnica -:-

SLOVAKIA: Divison C Bratislava

10:30Slovan Bratislava B - Malacky -:-
15:00D. Luzna - Slovan Most -:-
15:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - Pezinok -:-
15:00Rusovce - Rohoznik -:-
15:00Tomasov - Lozorno -:-
15:00Vajnory - Rovinka -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

14:45Celje - Krsko -:-
17:00NK Olimpija Ljubljana - Triglav -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

13:00Tabor Sezana - Drava -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

15:30Cape Umoya United - Witbank -:-
15:30Jomo Cosmos - Pretoria U. -:-
15:30Maccabi - Real Kings -:-
15:30Richards Bay - Uthongathi -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Telkom Knockout

15:30Kaizer Chiefs - Black Leopards -:-
15:30Polokwane - Supersport Utd -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

33'Ansan Greeners - Bucheon FC 1995 1:0
33'Daejeon - Busan 0:0
33'Gwangju FC - Suwon City 0:0
33'Seoul E. - Anyang 0:0
10:00Asan Mugunghwa - Seongnam -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

12:00Rayo Vallecano - Getafe -:-
16:15Eibar - Ath Bilbao -:-
18:30Huesca - Espanyol -:-
20:45Betis - Valladolid -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

12:00Mallorca - Extremadura UD -:-
16:00Lugo - Gimnastic -:-
18:00Albacete - Almeria -:-
18:00Reus Deportiu - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
20:00Zaragoza - Tenerife -:-
20:30Cadiz CF - Gijon -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

11:00Ponferradina - Las Palmas B -:-
12:00Celta Vigo B - Real Madrid B -:-
12:00Fuenlabrada - Atl. Madrid B -:-
12:00Internacional de Madrid - Unionistas -:-
12:00Union Adarve - Navalcarnero -:-
17:00Burgos - Pontevedra -:-
17:00Dep. La Coruna B - San Sebastian Reyes -:-
17:00Salmantino - Rapido de Bouzas -:-
18:00Guijuelo - Coruxo FC -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2

12:00Gijon B - Santander -:-
16:30Tudelano - R. Sociedad B -:-
17:00Calahorra - Izarra -:-
17:00Langreo - Durango -:-
17:00R. Union - Arenas Club -:-
17:00Torrelavega - UD Logrones -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3

12:00Baleares - Ontinyent -:-
12:00Conquense - Espanyol B -:-
12:00Peralada - Ebro -:-
17:00Alcoyano - Levante B -:-
17:00Castellon - Valencia B -:-
17:00Ejea - Cornella -:-
17:00Sabadell - Teruel -:-
17:30Olot - Lleida -:-
19:00Hercules - Badalona -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4

11:30Sevilla FC B - Cartagena -:-
12:00Malaga B - Jumilla -:-
12:00Melilla - UCAM Murcia -:-
12:00UD Ibiza-Eivissa - Marbella -:-
17:00El Ejido - San Fernando -:-
18:00CD Badajoz - Linense -:-
18:00Murcia - CF Talavera -:-
18:00Villanovense - Granada CF B -:-
18:30Recreativo Huelva - Almeria B -:-
18:30Sanluqueno - Don Benito -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1

12:00Compostela - UD Ourense -:-
12:00Ourense CF - Laracha -:-
12:00Polvorin - Arenteiro -:-
12:15Silva SD - Barco -:-
17:00Alondras - Boiro -:-
17:30Bergantinos - Ribadumia -:-
17:30Celtiga - CD Choco -:-
17:30Paiosaco - Porrino Industrial -:-
17:30Somozas - Racing Club Villalbes -:-
18:00Arosa SC - Ferrol -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2

12:00Condal - Praviano -:-
12:00Real Aviles - Tuilla -:-
12:00Universidad Oviedo - San Claudio -:-
16:45La Madalena - CD Colunga -:-
16:45Llanera - Mosconia -:-
16:45Llanes - Club Siero -:-
17:00Gijon Industrial - Covadonga -:-
17:00L'Entregu - Caudal Deportivo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3

11:45Revilla - Rinconeda Polanco -:-
11:45Siete Villas - Solares -:-
16:30Santander B - Laredo -:-
16:45Torina - Vimenor -:-
17:00Velarde - Atletico Albericia -:-
17:30Textil Escudo - Barreda Balompie -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4

11:15Santurtzi - Basconia -:-
11:30Alaves B - SD Deusto -:-
18:15Sodupe - Ordizia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5

12:00Castelldefels - Santfeliuenc -:-
12:00CE Europa - FE Grama -:-
12:00Cerdanyola - UE Sants -:-
12:00Horta - Asco -:-
12:00Martinenc - Granollers -:-
12:00Prat - Terrassa -:-
12:00Santboia - Reus Deportiu B -:-
12:00Vilafranca - L Hospitalet -:-
17:00UE Figueres - Llagostera Costa Brava -:-
18:00Sant Andreu - Pobla Mafumet -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6

12:00Paterna - Rayo Ibense -:-
17:00Novelda CF - Eldense -:-
17:00Silla CF - La Nucia -:-
17:30Crevillente - Olimpic Xativa -:-
17:30Saguntino - Orihuela -:-
18:00Roda - Torre Levante -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 7

11:30Alcorcon B - Leganes B -:-
11:30Parla - San Fernando -:-
11:30RSD Alcala - Trival Valderas -:-
11:30SR Villaverde Boetticher - CD Mostoles -:-
11:30Tres Cantos - Carabanchel -:-
11:30Vicalvaro - Pozuelo de Alarcon -:-
12:00Alcobendas - Getafe B -:-
12:00Canillas - Atletico Pinto -:-
12:00San Agustin - Rayo Vallecano B -:-
12:00Santa Ana - Las Rozas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8

16:15Bupolsa - La Granja -:-
16:30Briviesca - Sporting Uxama -:-
17:00Atl. Tordesillas - Almazan -:-
17:00Cristo Atletico - Leonesa 2 -:-
17:00G. Segoviana - Atl. Astorga -:-
17:00La Baneza - Cebrerena -:-
17:30Zamora - Arandina -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 9

12:00Mancha - Loja -:-
12:00Velez - Rincon -:-
12:15CD Alhaurino - Huetor Vega -:-
13:15CP Almeria - Antequera -:-
17:00Martos - Guadix -:-
18:00CD Torreperogil - UD San Pedro -:-
18:00El Palo - Alhaurin -:-
18:00Huetor Tajar - Linares -:-
18:00Motril - Juventud Torremolinos -:-
19:00Torredonjimeno - Jaen -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10

11:30Cabecense - Coria C.F. -:-
11:30CD Gerena - Xerez CD -:-
12:00Arcos CF - Puente Genil -:-
12:00CD Utrera - Conil -:-
12:00Guadalcacin - Algeciras -:-
12:00Lebrijana - Ciudad de Lucena -:-
12:00Sevilla FC C - Atletico Espeleno -:-
17:00Ecija - Cadiz CF B -:-
17:30Los Barrios - Ceuta -:-
18:00San Roque - Betis B -:-
19:00Xerez D.F.C. - Cordoba B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11

12:00San Rafael - Binissalem -:-
12:30Constancia - Pena Deportina -:-
12:30Formentera - Santa Catalina Atletico -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12

13:00CD Marino - La Cuadra -:-
13:00Club Atletico Tacoronte - Villa Santa Brigida -:-
13:00Lanzarote - CD Buzanada -:-
13:00Las Zocas - San Fernando -:-
13:00Mensajero - Yaiza -:-
13:45El Cotillo - Santa Ursula -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 13

16:00Real Murcia B - Mar Menor -:-
16:45Cartagena B - Estudiantes de Murcia -:-
17:00Aguilas FC - EDMF Churra -:-
17:00Ciudad de Murcia - Lorca FC -:-
17:30Muleno - Ciudad Cieza -:-
18:00CA Pulpileno - Club Olimpico de Totana -:-
18:00CD Algar - Minerva -:-
18:00Lorca Deportiva - Yeclano -:-
18:00Mazarron CF - La Union -:-
18:00UD Los Garres - UCAM Murcia B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14

12:00CD Calamonte - Jerez CF -:-
12:00Montijo - Azuaga -:-
12:00Olivenza - Cacereno -:-
16:30Extremadura UD B - AD Llerenense -:-
17:00Merida AD - Valdivia -:-
17:00Pueblonuevo - Castuera -:-
17:30CD Coria - UP Plasencia -:-
18:00Aceuchal - Moralo -:-
18:00RCP Valverdeno - Arroyo -:-
18:00Valdelacalzada - Diocesano -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15

16:00Beti Kozkor - CD Corellano -:-
16:30CD Cantolagua - CD Ardoi -:-
17:00Cirbonero - Osasuna B -:-
17:00Mutilvera - Ezcabarte -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16

12:00Berceo - Logrones Promesas -:-
16:30Anguiano - Alfaro -:-
17:00CDFC Calzada - Arnedo -:-
17:00Pradejon - Calasancio -:-
17:00River Ebro - Haro Deportivo -:-
17:00SD Logrones - Naxara -:-
17:00Vianes - Varea -:-
17:15Autol - Oyonesa -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17

11:30San Juan Zaragoza - La Almunia -:-
11:30Zaragoza B - Almudevar -:-
12:00Sabinanigo - Tarazona -:-
12:00San Lorenzo Flumen - Robres -:-
16:30Atletico Monzon - Belchite 97 -:-
16:30Borja - UD Casetas -:-
16:30Brea - Binefar -:-
16:30Villanueva CF - CF Illueca -:-
17:00Tamarite - Calamocha -:-
17:00Utebo FC - Sarinena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18

12:00Azuqueca - Almagro -:-
16:00Guadalajara - Tomelloso CF -:-
17:00Atl. Ibanes - Marchamalo -:-
17:00La Roda - La Solana -:-
17:30Madridejos - Mora CF -:-
17:30Quintanar - Tarancon -:-
18:00Villarrobledo - Toledo -:-
18:00Villarrubia - Puertollano C.F. -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

12:00Betis W - Athletic Bilbao W -:-
12:00EDF Logrono W - Malaga W -:-
12:00Espanyol W - Tenerife W -:-
12:00Real Sociedad W - Levante W -:-
13:00Huelva W - Barcelona W -:-
18:00Atl. Madrid W - Madrid C. W -:-

SRI LANKA: Champions League

13:00PostponedColombo - UP Country Lions -:-
13:00PostponedSolid - Crystal Palace -:-
13:00PostponedSri Lanka Army - Java Lane -:-
14:15Super Sun - New Young's SC -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

15:00Djurgarden - AIK -:-
15:00Hacken - Ostersunds -:-
17:30Elfsborg - Sundsvall -:-
17:30Kalmar - Norrkoping -:-
17:30Trelleborgs - Sirius -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00AFC Eskilstuna - Falkenbergs -:-
17:30Brage - Jonkopings -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

14:00Skelleftea - Karlslunds -:-
15:00Syrianska - Akropolis -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

14:00Halmia - Olympic -:-
14:00Hittarps - IFK Malmo -:-
14:00Hogaborgs - Vinbergs -:-
14:00Lindome - Assyriska BK -:-
14:00Rosengard - Prespa Birlik -:-
14:00Ullareds IK - Savedalens -:-
14:00Varbergs GIF - Kvarnby -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

14:00AFK Linkopings - Enskede -:-
14:00Haninge - Varmbols -:-
14:00Huddinge - Nora -:-
14:00Motala - Sylvia -:-
14:00Newroz - Aspudden Tellus -:-
14:00Sleipner - Eskilstuna City -:-
14:00Sodertalje FK - Varmdo -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland

14:00Asarums - IFK Hassleholm -:-
14:00Assyriska IK - Nassjo -:-
14:00Hassleholms IF - Rappe GOIF -:-
14:00IFK Berga - Dalstorps -:-
14:00Nosaby IF - Osterlen FF -:-
14:00Raslatts - Lindsdals -:-
14:00Solvesborgs - Bromolla -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00Vittsjo W - Eskilstuna United W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

13:00Boljan W - Ljusdals W -:-
13:00Umea W - Lidkopings FK W -:-
14:00Assi W - Vasteras W -:-
15:00Mallbackens W - AIK W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

16:00Basel - Xamax -:-
16:00Lugano - St. Gallen -:-
16:00Sion - Grasshoppers -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

14:30Wil - Chiasso -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Promotion

14:00Munsingen - Koniz -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

15:00Thun II - Echallens -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

14:30Luzern II - Buochs -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

15:30Kosova - Wettswil-Bonstetten -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

12:00PostponedIstiqlol Dushanbe - CSKA-Pomir Dushanbe -:-
12:00PostponedKhatlon - Khujand -:-
12:00PostponedKuktosh - Regar-TadAZ -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

12:00Lipuli - Kagera Sugar -:-
14:00Mbao - Mtibwa Sugar -:-
14:00Simba - Stand U. -:-

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Pro League

21:30W Connection - Central FC -:-
21:30Sando - Point Fortin -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

15:30Metlaoui - Ben Guerdane -:-
15:30Sfaxien - Club Africain -:-
15:30Stade Tunisien - JS Kairouan -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

12:30Rizespor - Konyaspor -:-
15:00Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
15:00Ankaragucu - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
18:00Goztepe - Besiktas -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

13:00Hatayspor - Osmanlispor -:-
15:30Kardemir Karabuk - Altay -:-
18:30Istanbulspor AS - Giresunspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

12:30Tokatspor - Kirklarelispor -:-
13:30Anadolu Selcukspor - Manisa -:-
14:00Darica Genclerbirligi - Bugsasspor -:-
14:00Karagumruk - Etimesgut -:-
14:00Tuzlaspor - Sivas Belediyespor -:-
18:00Fethiyespor - Kahramanmarasspor -:-
18:00Menemen Bld. - Zonguldak -:-
18:00Sanliurfaspor - Pendikspor -:-
18:00Tarsus - Bandirmaspor -:-

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

13:00Amedspor - Gumushanespor -:-
13:30Hacettepe - Inegolspor -:-
13:30Keciorengucu - Bodrumspor -:-
13:30Nigde Anadolu - Bayrampasa -:-
14:00Sariyer - Gaziantepspor -:-
14:00Utas Usakspor - Ankara Demirspor -:-
18:00Manisaspor - Eyupspor -:-
18:00Sakaryaspor - Sancaktepe -:-
18:00Samsunspor - Kastamonuspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

13:00Erzin - Sile Yildizspor -:-
13:00Hopaspor - Gebzespor -:-
13:00Yomraspor - Batman Petrolspor -:-
13:30Kozan - Silivrispor -:-
14:00Korfez - Erbaaspor -:-
14:00Nazillispor - Ergene Velimese -:-
14:00Tepecik - Hekimoglu Trabzon -:-
16:00Tire - Karakopru -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

12:00Duzcespor - Yeni Orduspor -:-
13:00Adiyamanspor - Catalca -:-
13:00Elaziz Bld. - Pazarspor -:-
13:00Van Buyuksehir Bld. - Ofspor -:-
14:00Alibeykoy - Altindag Bld. -:-
14:00Erokspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor -:-
14:00Kemerspor 2003 - Kizilcaboluk Spor Kulubu -:-
14:00Sultanbeyli - Bergama Bld. -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

13:00Bayburt - Serik Belediyespor -:-
13:00Cizrespor - Diyarbakirspor -:-
13:00Fatsa Belediyespor - Golcukspor -:-
13:00Trabzon - Turgutluspor -:-
13:30Corum - Bucaspor -:-
14:00Karacabey Birlikspor - Payasspor -:-
14:00Muglaspor - Halide E. -:-
18:00Kocaelispor - Bagcilar -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

13:00Energetik - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-
14:00PostponedBalkan - Altyn Asyr -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

13:00Lviv - Arsenal Kiev -:-
16:00Olimpik Donetsk - Ch. Odessa -:-
18:30Oleksandriya - Karpaty -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

15:00Prykarpattya - Obolon Brovar Kyjev -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

14:00Nyva Ternopil - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn -:-
14:00Zhytomyr - Bukovyna -:-
16:00MFC Metalurh - Hornostayivka -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

15:15Fenix - Atenas -:-
21:00CA Torque - CA Cerro -:-
21:00Progreso - Boston River -:-
21:00Racing Montevideo - Liverpool M. -:-
21:00Rampla Juniors - Danubio -:-
21:00River Plate - Wanderers -:-

USA: MLS

21:00Atlanta United - Chicago Fire -:-
21:00DC United - New York City -:-
21:00Montreal Impact - Toronto FC -:-
21:00Orlando City - Columbus Crew -:-
21:00Philadelphia Union - New York Red Bulls -:-
23:00FC Dallas - Sporting Kansas City -:-
23:00Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders -:-
23:00Los Angeles FC - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
23:00Minnesota - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
23:00Portland Timbers - Real Salt Lake -:-
23:00San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids -:-

USA: USL - Play Offs

23:00Real Monarchs - Reno 0:1
01:00Charleston - New York Red Bulls 2 0:1
01:00Pittsburgh - Bethlehem 2:3pen
01:30Louisville City - Indy Eleven 4:1
04:00Orange County SC - Saint Louis FC 4:0
04:30Sacramento Republic - Swope Park 1:2

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

22:00Aragua - Zulia -:-
22:00Caracas - Zamora -:-
22:00Dep. Anzoategui - Lara -:-
22:00Estudiantes Merida - Atl. Venezuela -:-
22:00Metropolitanos - Monagas -:-
22:00Mineros - La Guaira -:-
22:00Portuguesa - Carabobo -:-
22:00Puerto Cabello - Dep. Tachira -:-
22:00Trujillanos - Estudiantes Caracas -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

15:00Dynamos - Black Rhinos -:-
15:00Highlanders - Bulawayo City FC -:-
15:00Mutare City Rovers FC - Yadah -:-
15:00Shabanie - Harare City -:-
15:00Triangle - Herentals -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.

Switch to touch version