REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ALBANIA: Superliga

14:00Vllaznia - Flamurtari -:-
17:00Skenderbeu - Partizani -:-
17:00Teuta - Laci -:-

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Qualification

09:35Melbourne Victory (Aus) - Bali United (Ina) -:-
11:00Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) - Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) -:-
12:30Buriram (Tha) - Ho Chi Minh (Vie) -:-
13:00Port MTI FC (Tha) - Ceres (Phl) -:-
13:50Shahr Khodrou (Irn) - Al Riffa (Bah) -:-
14:00Kedah (Mys) - Tai Po (Hkg) -:-
15:30Esteghlal F.C. (Irn) - Al Kuwait (Kuw) -:-

ASIA: AFC Cup - Qualification - Play Offs

13:00Al Quds (Pal) - Sur Club (Oma) -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

14:40Al-Hala - Al-Shabbab -:-
17:15Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Muharraq -:-

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

19:30Anderlecht U21 - Club Brugge U21 -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

20:00Madureira - Botafogo RJ -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

00:10Luverdense - Dom Bosco -:-
00:10Operario VG - Pocone -:-
00:10Sinop - Araguaia -:-
00:10Uniao Rondonopolis - Mixto -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro

00:00Coimbra - URT -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense

00:00Paysandu PA - Itupiranga 3:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

00:15Botafogo PB - Sao Paulo Crystal -:-
00:15Perilima - Sousa -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

00:00Retro - Santa Cruz -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano - First stage

00:00Confianca - Lagarto -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste

23:00Imperatriz - CRB -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Sao Paulo de juniores - Play Offs

23:15Internacional U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-

CAMEROON: Elite Two

15:00PostponedAS Fap - Foncha -:-
15:00PostponedAS Matelots - Ngaoundere -:-
15:00PostponedFauve Azur Elite - Dynamo Douala -:-
15:00PostponedLes Astres - Renaissance -:-
15:00PostponedOFTA - Bafoussam -:-
15:00PostponedStade de Bertoua - Yafoot -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Tipsport liga

10:30Pohronie - Prostejov -:-
10:30Sparta Prague B - Hradec Kralove -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

15:30PostponedRenaissance - AS Vita Club -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

13:30Tanta - El Gouna -:-
18:30Pyramids - Misr Lel Makkasa -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League

20:30Aston Villa - Watford -:-
20:30Bournemouth - Brighton -:-
20:30Crystal Palace - Southampton -:-
20:30Everton - Newcastle -:-
20:30Sheffield Utd - Manchester City -:-
21:15Chelsea - Arsenal -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

20:45Barnsley - Preston -:-
20:45Middlesbrough - Birmingham -:-

ENGLAND: League One

20:45Peterborough - Wycombe -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

20:45PostponedCheltenham - Newport Co -:-
20:45Colchester - Bradford City -:-
20:45Leyton Orient - Northampton -:-
20:45Macclesfield - Crewe -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

20:45Boston Utd - Brackley Town -:-
20:45PostponedFarsley - Kidderminster -:-
20:45Guiseley - Darlington -:-
20:45Leamington - Gateshead -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

20:45Dulwich Hamlet - Havant & W -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

20:45Radcliffe - Ashton Utd -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

20:45AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hednesford -:-
20:45Alvechurch - Stourbridge -:-
20:45Bromsgrove - Redditch -:-
20:45Coalville - Rushall -:-
20:45Peterborough Sports - Hitchin -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

20:45Hayes & Yeading - Poole -:-
20:45Salisbury - Beaconsfield Town -:-
20:45Swindon S - Dorchester -:-
20:45Yate Town - Chesham -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

20:45Bowers & Pitsea - Corinthian-Casuals -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

15:00Wigan U23 - Nottingham U23 -:-

ENGLAND: EFL Trophy - Play Offs

20:00Exeter - Stevenage -:-
20:00Newport Co - Leicester U21 -:-
20:45Portsmouth - Scunthorpe -:-
20:45Salford - Accrington -:-

ENGLAND: FA Trophy

20:45Barnet - Farsley -:-
20:45Bath - Concord -:-
20:45Maidenhead - Halesowen -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

20:00Portsmouth U23 - Doncaster U23 -:-

ENGLAND: FA Youth Cup

20:00Norwich U18 - Manchester Utd U18 -:-

FRANCE: Coupe de la Ligue

21:10Lyon - Lille -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League - Relegation Group

20:30Mons Calpe - Manchester 62 -:-

ICELAND: Fotbolti.net Cup

21:10Stjarnan - Grindavik -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia

20:45Napoli - Lazio -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

81'Harbour View - Mount Pleasant 1:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

00:00Canoneros Marina - Atl. San Luis 2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

23:00Monarcas Morelia W - Necaxa W 1:2
87'Guadalajara Chivas W - Club Leon W 3:2
83'Pachuca W - Atl. San Luis W 1:2
42'U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Toluca W 1:0
04:00Club Tijuana W - Puebla W -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

19:00Hassania Agadir - Difaa El Jadidi -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

20:30Lienden - Jong Den Haag -:-

NETHERLANDS: Reserve League - Winners stage

18:30Jong Roda - Jong NAC Breda -:-

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

18:30Oss - AZ Alkmaar -:-
20:45Eindhoven FC - Utrecht -:-
20:45Sittard - Feyenoord -:-

PORTUGAL: League Cup - Play Offs

20:45Braga - Sporting -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23

12:00CD Cova da Piedade U23 - Aves U23 -:-
12:45Benfica U23 - Maritimo U23 -:-
16:00Academica U23 - Braga U23 -:-
16:00Belenenses U23 - Portimonense U23 -:-
16:00Feirense U23 - Famalicao U23 -:-
16:00Guimaraes U23 - Setubal U23 -:-
16:00Leixoes U23 - Rio Ave U23 -:-

QATAR: QSL

17:00Al Khor - Al-Sadd -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

13:15Al Thuqbah - Jeddah -:-
13:35Al Mojzel - Hottain -:-
13:40Al-Taqadom - Al Qadisiya -:-
13:45Al Jabalain - Al-Shoalah -:-
16:00Al Najoom - Najran -:-

SCOTLAND: Championship

20:45Alloa - Arbroath -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

13:30Raadsan - Elman -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Qualification

23:15Carabobo (Ven) - U. de Deportes (Per) -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Olympic Games - Qualification

00:00Chile U23 - Venezuela U23 -:-

SPAIN: Copa del Rey

19:00Recreativo Huelva - Osasuna -:-
19:00Zaragoza - Mallorca -:-
21:00Sevilla - Levante -:-

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Pro League

23:00Cunupia - W Connection -:-
23:00San Juan Jabloteh - Port Of Spain -:-
00:00Point Fortin - Central FC -:-

TURKEY: Turkish Cup

12:00Kirklarelispor - Basaksehir -:-
18:30Fenerbahce - Kayserispor -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

10:00Israel U17 - Tajikistan U17 -:-
12:10Georgia U17 - Iceland U17 -:-
14:20Belgium U17 - Uzbekistan U17 -:-
16:30Finland U17 - Belarus U17 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

00:00Vitoria ES (Bra) - Botafogo RJ (Bra) 0:2
03:00FC Tokyo (Jpn) - V-Varen Nagasaki (Jpn) -:-
05:00Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) - Kumamoto (Jpn) -:-
11:30Mlada Boleslav (Cze) - Vlasim (Cze) -:-
12:00Radnik (Srb) - Radnicki Nis (Srb) -:-
12:00TSV Buchholz 08 (Ger) - Altona (Ger) -:-
13:00Aarhus (Den) - Aalborg (Den) -:-
13:00Nizhny Novgorod (Rus) - Kursk (Rus) -:-
13:00Rubin Kazan (Rus) - Lechia Gdansk (Pol) -:-
14:00Aalen (Ger) - Grossaspach (Ger) -:-
14:00Admira (Aut) - Grazer (Aut) -:-
14:00Arka Gdynia (Pol) - Sumqayit (Aze) -:-
14:00Babelsberg (Ger) - TB Berlin (Ger) -:-
14:00Chindia Targoviste (Rou) - Spartaks (Lat) -:-
14:00FC Voluntari (Rou) - Sabail (Aze) -:-
14:00Karlsruher (Ger) - Ingolstadt (Ger) -:-
14:00Oleksandriya (Ukr) - Cherno More (Bul) -:-
14:00O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Slaven Belupo (Cro) -:-
14:00Olsztyn (Pol) - Zalgiris (Ltu) -:-
14:00Pelister (Mkd) - Tikves (Mkd) -:-
14:00Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe (Rou) - Beroe (Bul) -:-
15:00Al Uwaynah (Qat) - Zenit (Rus) -:-
15:00Basel (Sui) - Grasshoppers (Sui) -:-
15:00Dragovoljac (Cro) - Vinogradar (Cro) -:-
15:00FK Krylya Sovetov Samara (Rus) - Spartaks (Lat) -:-
15:00Hamburger SV II (Ger) - Pogon Szczecin (Pol) -:-
15:00Maribor (Slo) - Bravo (Slo) -:-
15:00Orenburg (Rus) - Slavia Sofia (Bul) -:-
16:00Darmstadt (Ger) - Gaz Metan Medias (Rou) -:-
16:00Lyngby (Den) - Hvidovre (Den) -:-
16:00Nurnberg (Ger) - CSKA Sofia (Bul) -:-
16:00Viitorul Constanta (Rou) - Sturm Graz (Aut) -:-
17:00Horsens (Den) - Aarhus Fremad (Den) -:-
17:00Lafnitz (Aut) - Kalsdorf (Aut) -:-
17:00Start (Nor) - Jerv (Nor) -:-
17:30Kustosija (Cro) - Maksimir (Cro) -:-
17:30Mattersburg (Aut) - Traiskirchen (Aut) -:-
18:00Deutschlandsberger (Aut) - ESV Hitthaller St Michael (Aut) -:-
18:00Koge (Den) - B.93 (Den) -:-
18:00Neusiedl (Aut) - Horn (Aut) -:-
18:00SK Rapid Vienna (Am) (Aut) - Stadl Paura (Aut) -:-
18:30Aue (Ger) - Lokomotive Leipzig (Ger) -:-
18:30Austria Vienna II (Aut) - Wiener Sportklub (Aut) -:-
18:30Kaiserslautern (Ger) - Pirmasens (Ger) -:-
18:30Kriens (Sui) - Rapperswil (Sui) -:-
19:00Aarau (Sui) - Baden (Sui) -:-
19:00Kazincbarcikai (Hun) - Gesztely (Hun) -:-
20:30Bohemians (Irl) - Longford (Irl) -:-
20:30Finn Harps (Irl) - Galway (Irl) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

23:30Canada W - Haiti W 1:1

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

FlashScore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.com website for technical reasons.