REFRESH

Handball » Today » Odds

FRANCE: Starligue

20:00Chambery Savoie - Ivry -:- [ 1.29 | 12.00 | 4.68 ]
20:00Toulouse - Nantes -:- [ 3.72 | 10.50 | 1.41 ]

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

16:00Cuenca - CD Bidasoa Irun 30:25 [ 2.29 | 9.30 | 1.90 ]
2nd HalfAdemar - Torrelavega 19:28 [ 1.39 | 11.00 | 3.84 ]
20:00BM Sinfin - Atl. Valladolid -:- [ 2.60 | 9.60 | 1.72 ]

AUSTRIA: HLA

2nd HalfVoslauer - Alpla Hard 25:27 [ 11.00 | 18.00 | 1.06 ]
1st HalfBregenz - HSG Graz 5:3 [ 1.19 | 13.50 | 5.85 ]
1st HalfKrems - Linz 4:6 [ 1.32 | 11.00 | 4.22 ]
20:20Aon Fivers - West Wien -:- [ 1.51 | 9.80 | 3.12 ]

AUSTRIA: WHA Women

1st HalfAtzgersdorf W - Feldkirch W 7:3 [ 1.12 | 13.50 | 8.50 ]
1st HalfDornbirn/Schoren W - roomz JAGS WV W 7:3
1st HalfFerlach/Feldkirchen W - MGA Handball W 5:6
1st HalfFuchse W - Hypo NO W 3:6
1st HalfGraz W - Tulln W 5:5 [ 1.37 | 9.90 | 3.92 ]
1st HalfKorneuburg W - Stockerau W 6:3

BELARUS: Division 1

16:00Meshkov Brest - SKA Minsk 30:32

BELGIUM: Division 1

20:15Eynatten-Raeren - Kraainem -:-
20:15Houthalen - Gent -:-
20:15Izegem - Merksem -:-
20:15Sasja KV - Hubo Handbal 2 -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga

16:00Kakanj - Maglaj -:-
18:00Bosna Visoko - Gradacac -:-
18:00Gracanica - Borac -:- [ 1.37 | 9.80 | 3.92 ]
19:00Iskra - Hercegovina -:- [ 1.27 | 10.50 | 4.88 ]
19:00Izvidac - Konjuh Zivinic -:-
19:00Leotar - Gorazde -:-
19:00Sloboda Tuzla - Sloga Doboj -:- [ 1.46 | 9.30 | 3.40 ]
19:00Vogosca - Krivaja -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

2nd HalfPorec - Sesvete 26:23
2nd HalfVarazdin - Gorica 25:26
1st HalfRudar - Metkovic 8:4
1st HalfTrogir - Osijek 5:3

CROATIA: 1. HRL Women

17:00Zamet W - Dugo Selo W 27:33
17:30Sesvete W - Osijek W 26:29
2nd HalfLok. Zagreb W - Zrinski W 25:17
2nd HalfSplit 2010 W - Koka W 26:21 [ 1.28 | 9.50 | 4.82 ]
2nd HalfUmag W - Trogir W 27:21
1st HalfDalmatinka W - ZARK Split W 8:5

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

10:30Malomerice - Zubri 34:29 [ 9.80 | 18.00 | 1.08 ]
17:00Brno - Plzen 23:25 [ 4.48 | 11.50 | 1.29 ]
17:00Nove Veseli - Jicin 27:25 [ 1.62 | 9.80 | 2.73 ]
2nd HalfKarvina - Hranice 24:16 [ - | 40.00 | 40.00 ]
2nd HalfKoprivnice - Strakonice 32:20 [ 1.08 | 17.00 | 10.00 ]

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen

14:00Aalborg - Skanderborg Aarhus 24:31 [ 1.27 | 12.50 | 4.92 ]
14:00GOG - Mors 37:31 [ 1.14 | 16.00 | 7.80 ]

DENMARK: 1. Division

14:00Grindsted - Raekker Molle 25:26 [ 1.77 | 8.00 | 2.51 ]
15:00HOJ - Skive 22:28 [ 1.43 | 8.50 | 3.48 ]
15:00Odder - FIF 34:29 [ 1.67 | 8.00 | 2.63 ]

DENMARK: 1. Division Women

14:30EH Aalborg W - Bjerringbro W 27:25 [ 1.77 | 8.50 | 2.50 ]

EUROPE: BENE-League

19:00Aalsmeer - Haacht -:-
19:00KRAS/Volendam - Sporting Pelt -:-
20:00Limburg Lions - Tachos -:-
20:15Eupen - Hurry-Up -:-
20:15Hubo Handbal - Bevo HC -:-

EUROPE: MOL Liga Women

17:30Michalovce W - Zlin W 31:24 [ 1.01 | 20.00 | 20.00 ]
17:30Olomouc W - Slavia Prague W 23:25 [ 3.72 | 10.00 | 1.39 ]
2nd HalfDunajska Streda W - Lazne Kynzvart W 26:18 [ 1.35 | 10.50 | 3.96 ]
2nd HalfSala W - Pisek W 37:22 [ 1.01 | 20.00 | 20.00 ]
2nd HalfStupava W - Plzen W 18:20 [ 9.10 | 16.00 | 1.09 ]

FINLAND: SM-sarja

13:00AIFK - HIFK 31:31 [ 8.70 | 15.00 | 1.10 ]
15:00BK-46 - SIF 40:23 [ - | 28.00 | 25.00 ]
15:00Cocks - Dicken 36:23 [ 1.01 | 20.00 | 17.00 ]

FINLAND: SM-sarja Women

12:30GRIFK W - Dicken W 30:32 [ 5.75 | 12.00 | 1.21 ]
17:15BK-46 W - HIFK W 23:25

FRANCE: Proligue

20:30Sarrebourg - Saran -:- [ 2.70 | 9.40 | 1.64 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

1st HalfHBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Konstanz 4:5 [ 1.17 | 12.00 | 6.65 ]
1st HalfLubeck-Schwartau - Hagen 3:5 [ 1.85 | 7.90 | 2.39 ]
19:30Dormagen - Ludwigshafen -:- [ 1.88 | 7.80 | 2.35 ]
19:30Huttenberg - Elbflorenz -:- [ 1.61 | 8.10 | 2.93 ]

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

17:30TuS Lintfort W - Werder Bremen W 23:35 [ 1.36 | 10.00 | 4.00 ]
2nd HalfRegensburg W - Schozach-Bottwartal W 18:20 [ 1.06 | 16.00 | 11.50 ]
Half TimeNord Harrislee W - Mainz W 16:16 [ 1.47 | 9.20 | 3.36 ]
Half TimeRodertal W - Rosengarten-Buchholz W 14:11 [ 4.74 | 10.50 | 1.28 ]
1st HalfGoppingen W - Nurtingen W 5:6 [ 1.09 | 15.00 | 9.60 ]
19:30Fuchse Berlin W - Solingen W -:- [ 1.76 | 9.00 | 2.46 ]
19:30Mainz-Bretzenheim W - Herrenberg W -:- [ 1.67 | 8.50 | 2.71 ]

GREECE: A1

16:00XANTH - Olympiacos SFP -:- [ 67.00 | 50.00 | - ]
17:00A.S.E. Douka - Vrilissia 34:23 [ 1.30 | 11.50 | 4.42 ]
17:00Drama - Aeropos Edessas 23:26 [ 1.57 | 9.40 | 2.92 ]
17:00Ionikos - Pylaias -:- [ 1.84 | 9.20 | 2.31 ]
17:00Zafeirakis - AEK Athens 21:30 [ 15.00 | 22.00 | 1.03 ]

HUNGARY: NB I

16:00Veszpremi KKFT - Tatabanya 27:40 [ 8.40 | 16.00 | 1.10 ]
2nd HalfDabas - Budakalasz 23:27 [ 1.80 | 9.30 | 2.37 ]
2nd HalfFerencvaros - Komloi 30:27 [ 1.14 | 14.50 | 6.95 ]
2nd HalfGyongyosi - Budai Farkasok 23:19 [ 1.14 | 15.00 | 7.10 ]
2nd HalfSzeged - NEKA 29:22 [ 1.01 | 20.00 | 20.00 ]
2nd HalfTelekom Veszprem - Csurgoi 34:20 [ 1.01 | 22.00 | 23.00 ]

HUNGARY: NB I Women

17:00MTK Budapest W - Mosonmagyarovar W 27:34 [ 4.42 | 11.50 | 1.30 ]

ICELAND: Olis Deild Women

16:00Ka Thor W - IBV W 27:28
17:00Haukar W - Valur W 26:34 [ 7.30 | 13.00 | 1.14 ]
17:00Selfoss W - Kopavogs W 32:26

ITALY: Serie A

16:30Fondi - Cassano 23:25
17:30Campus Italia - Fasano -:-
18:30Conversano - Carpi -:-
18:30Sassari - Brixen -:-
19:00Meran - Bozen -:-
19:00Romagna - Albatro -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

17:30Ferrara W - Pontinia W -:-
18:00Erice W - Prato W -:-
18:00Teramo W - Brixen W -:-
18:30Casalgrande Padana W - Padova W -:-
18:30Cassano W - Mezzocorona W -:-
18:30Jomi Salerno W - Mestrino W -:-

JAPAN: JHL

05:00Ryukyu Corazon - Daido 35:31 [ 5.00 | 11.50 | 1.25 ]
05:00Toyota Motor East Japan - Wakunaga 23:33
06:00Fukuoka - Osaki Electric 28:31
06:00PostponedToyota Boshoku Kyushu - Hokuriku Electric Power Blue Thunder -:-
10:30Earth Friends BM - Toyota Auto Body 22:40

MONTENEGRO: Prva liga

17:00Mornar - Sutjeska Niksic -:- [ 2.76 | 8.60 | 1.65 ]
19:00Jedinstvo - Rudar -:-
20:00Komovi - Partizan Tivat -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

19:00BFC - Dynamico -:-
20:00Hellas - Vrone/Berdos -:-
20:30Quintus - PSV Handbal -:-
20:40Arnhem - Feyenoord -:-
20:40EHC - Houten -:-
20:40Hercules - Emmen -:-
20:45Aalsmeer 2 - KRAS/Volendam 2 -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

19:00Boer'n Trots Kaas W - PSV Handbal W -:-
19:00JuRo Unirek W - Quintus W -:-
19:00Kwiek W - Venlo W -:-
19:00Veneco Velo W - BFC W -:-
19:00VOC Amsterdam W - Vlug en Lenig W -:-
19:00Westfriesland SEW W - KRAS/Volendam W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague

14:00Golden Art - Radovis 29:25
18:00Struga - Alkaloid -:-
18:00Vardar 1961 - Ohrid -:-
18:30Tinex Prolet Skopje - Tikvesh -:-
18:30Vardar Negotino - Prilep -:-
20:30Kumanovo - Butel Skopje -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women

13:00Spartak W - Gevgelija W 23:26
14:30Kuzman Vardar W - Astibo W 27:31
16:00Metalurg Skopje W - Despina W 34:12
17:30Vardar SCJS W - Pelister W 31:26
19:00Shampion W - ZRK Skopje W -:-

POLAND: Superliga

15:00Wybrzeze Gdansk - Szczecin 25:24 [ 1.34 | 11.00 | 3.98 ]
16:45Lomza Kielce - Unia Tarnow 40:25 [ - | 67.00 | 67.00 ]
1st HalfAzoty-Pulawy - Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 7:3 [ 1.12 | 15.00 | 7.90 ]

POLAND: Central League

16:00GKS Zukowo - Przemysl 34:31
18:00Biala Podlaska - Olimpia Piekary -:-
18:00Olsztyn - Lodz -:-
18:00Wielun - Stal Mielec -:-
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Legionowo -:-
18:00Zamosc - Gorzow Wielkopolski -:-

POLAND: I Liga

11:00Gorzyce Wielkie - Katy Wroclawskie 18:44
11:00PostponedWisla Plock II - Warszawianka -:-
12:00ZPRP Kielce II - Viret Zawiercie 30:29
12:30Oborniki - Gwardia Koszalin 30:34
16:00Gryfino - SMS Kwidzyn -:-
16:00Nowa Sol - Wolsztyn -:-
17:00Konskie - Krakow -:-
17:00Koscierzyna - USAR Kwidzyn -:-
17:00Zielona Gora - Dziewiatka Legnica -:-
17:30Konstantynow Lodzki - SMS ZPRP Plock -:-
17:30Szczypiorniak Olsztyn - Wejherowo -:-
18:00Chrzanow - Przeworsk -:-
18:00Ciechanow - Mazur Sierpc -:-
18:00Ol.Grodkow - Oborniki Slaskie -:-
18:00Swiebodzin - Grunwald Poznan -:-
18:00Wisla Sandomierz - ZPRP Kielce -:-
19:00SKPR Swidnica - Legnica -:-
19:00Trojka Ostroleka - Zwolen -:-
19:00UW Warszawa - Radzymin -:-

POLAND: Superliga Women

16:00Gniezno W - MKS Lublin W 33:32 [ 10.00 | 17.00 | 1.06 ]

POLAND: I Liga Women

13:00Rzeszow W - Marcovia W 25:30
14:00Kalisz W - Cracovia W 35:27
16:00Jutrzenka Plock W - Brodnica W 32:31
16:30Bukowsko Dopiewski W - Pogon Szczecin W -:-
17:00AZS Poznan W - Arka Gdynia W -:-
18:00Krapkowice W - Legnica W -:-
18:00Zory W - Jelenia Gora W -:-

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1

16:00Belenenses - Benfica 29:33 [ 11.00 | 18.00 | 1.06 ]
17:00Madeira SAD - Santo Tirso 34:24 [ 1.05 | 19.00 | 12.00 ]
2nd HalfMaia-Ismai - ABC Braga 10:19 [ 3.24 | 9.70 | 1.48 ]
1st HalfGaia - Avanca 4:3 [ 1.47 | 9.60 | 3.30 ]
1st HalfVitoria - Povoa 4:4 [ 1.62 | 9.40 | 2.76 ]
20:00Aguas Santas - Viseu -:- [ 1.09 | 16.00 | 9.20 ]

PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women

16:00Maiastars W - Madeira SAD W 15:36 [ 16.00 | 20.00 | 1.03 ]
19:00Barros W - ABC Braga W -:- [ 1.93 | 8.90 | 2.16 ]
19:00Gil Eanes W - Alpendorada W -:-
19:00Sao Pedro Sul W - CS Madeira W -:- [ 1.12 | 13.50 | 8.30 ]
19:15CALE W - Colegio de Gaia W -:- [ 3.76 | 9.50 | 1.40 ]
22:00Benfica W - Alavarium W -:- [ - | 28.00 | 25.00 ]

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala

17:00Buzau - Suceava 24:23 [ 1.60 | 9.30 | 2.83 ]
17:00CSM Oradea - Minaur Baia Mare 22:25 [ 6.95 | 14.50 | 1.14 ]
17:00Odorhei - CSM Constanta 23:36 [ 7.90 | 15.00 | 1.12 ]
17:30CSM Focsani - Vaslui 29:29 [ 1.28 | 11.00 | 4.64 ]

RUSSIA: Superleague

14:00Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Saratov 39:24 [ 1.02 | 18.00 | 15.00 ]

RUSSIA: Superleague Women

12:00Stavropol W - Izhevsk W 33:23 [ 1.54 | 8.90 | 3.09 ]
13:00Rostov-Don W - Togliatti W 33:32 [ 1.18 | 13.00 | 6.10 ]

SERBIA: ARKUS Liga

2nd HalfDubocica - RK Toplicanin 27:20 [ 1.33 | 10.50 | 4.18 ]
1st HalfJugovic - Pancevo 4:5
1st HalfRudar Kostolac - Obilic Beograd 8:7
1st HalfSamot - Kikinda 4:5 [ 1.94 | 8.40 | 2.18 ]
19:30Partizan Beograd - Proleter -:-

SERBIA: ARKUS Liga Women

18:30Nis W - Jagodina W -:- [ 5.00 | 10.50 | 1.26 ]
1st HalfMladost NP W - Vojvodina W 4:5

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

16:00HK Kosice - Presov 25:35 [ 10.50 | 16.00 | 1.08 ]
2nd HalfNove Zamky - SKP Bratislava 21:21
1st HalfZahoraci - Martin 5:6
19:30Modra - Povazska Bystrica -:- [ 34.00 | 30.00 | - ]

SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga

1st HalfSlovenj Gradec - Ivancna Gorica 4:4

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women

1st HalfAjdovscina W - Aklimat Ptuj W 4:2
1st HalfKrka W - Krim W 2:6
20:00Logatec W - Vrhnika W -:-
20:00ZRD Litija W - Celje W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: 1st League

06:00Hanam - SK Hawks 24:25 [ 2.62 | 9.10 | 1.69 ]
08:00Sangmu - Incheon City 23:26 [ 4.98 | 11.50 | 1.25 ]
10:00Chungnam Athletic - Doosan 19:22 [ 5.10 | 12.00 | 1.24 ]

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata

16:30Barcelona II - Ciudad Real 38:21 [ 1.17 | 13.00 | 6.60 ]
18:30Antequera - Sant Quirze -:- [ 1.21 | 11.00 | 5.60 ]
18:30Caserio Ciudad Real - Malaga -:- [ 2.82 | 8.00 | 1.62 ]
18:30Nava - Oviedo -:- [ 1.12 | 12.00 | 8.10 ]
19:00Villa de Aranda - Alcobendas -:- [ 1.23 | 10.00 | 5.55 ]
19:30Eivissa - Puerto Sagunto -:- [ 2.57 | 8.00 | 1.72 ]
20:00Zamora - Burgos -:- [ 8.70 | 13.00 | 1.10 ]
20:30Boadilla - Amenabar -:- [ 5.05 | 10.00 | 1.26 ]

SPAIN: Division de Honor Women

17:00BM Granollers W - Elche-Mustang W 17:26 [ 2.20 | 8.50 | 1.90 ]
17:00Porrino W - Guardes W 24:20 [ 2.10 | 8.50 | 2.00 ]
2nd HalfBera Bera W - Aula Valladolid W 24:17 [ 1.06 | 16.00 | 11.00 ]
1st HalfMalaga W - Sporting La Rioja W 4:1 [ - | 30.00 | 34.00 ]
19:30Gran Canaria W - Beti-Onak W -:- [ 1.06 | 19.00 | 11.50 ]
19:30Zuazo Barakaldo W - La Calzada W -:- [ 1.78 | 9.10 | 2.42 ]

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:30Torslanda - Drott 30:28 [ 2.11 | 8.40 | 2.00 ]
16:00Vinslovs - AIK 23:20 [ 1.33 | 9.50 | 4.08 ]
16:15Tyreso - Kungalvs HK 25:33 [ 3.26 | 9.20 | 1.49 ]

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00Skanela W - Karra W 29:26 [ 11.50 | 16.00 | 1.06 ]
15:00Ystads W - Boden W 25:25 [ 7.80 | 13.00 | 1.13 ]
16:00Eslov W - Kroppskultur Dam W 28:28 [ 3.06 | 8.80 | 1.55 ]

SWITZERLAND: NLA

2nd HalfZurich - Kadetten Schaffhausen 25:22

SWITZERLAND: Schweizer Cup Women

17:30Bruhl W - Herzogenbuchsee W -:-
18:00Arbon W - SPONO Eagles W -:-
18:00ATV/KV Basel W - Koniz W -:-
19:30Bruhl II W - Zug W -:-
19:30Rotweiss Thun W - Kreuzlingen W -:-

TURKEY: Superlig

11:00Hatay - Spor Toto 25:23
12:00Koycegiz Belediye - Beykoz Bld. 31:38
13:00Bursa Nilufer Belediyespor - Mihaliccikspor 32:29 [ 1.44 | 9.40 | 3.50 ]
14:00Besiktas - Sakarya 26:26 [ 3.12 | 9.00 | 1.53 ]
14:30Izmir BB - Umraniye 34:28 [ 1.08 | 16.00 | 10.50 ]

UKRAINE: Superleague

10:00Donbas Mariupol - Motor Zaporozhye 2 29:25

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.