REFRESH

Handball » Today » All Games

FRANCE: Starligue

17:00Ivry - Paris SG -:-
20:00Cesson Rennes-Metropole - Aix -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

20:30Erlangen - Fuchse Berlin -:-

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

18:30CD Bidasoa Irun - Huesca -:-
20:00Morrazo Cangas - Cuenca -:-
21:30Benidorm - Puente Genil -:-

ASIA: Asian Championship Women - 5th-8th places

06:00Thailand W - Uzbekistan W -:-
08:00India W - Kazakhstan W -:-

AUSTRIA: HLA

18:00Voslauer - West Wien -:-
19:00Bregenz - Fuchse -:-

AUSTRIA: WHA Women

16:00roomz JAGS WV W - Graz W -:-
18:00Feldkirch W - Korneuburg W -:-
18:00Hypo NO W - Ferlach/Feldkirchen W -:-
19:00Fuchse W - Tulln W -:-
19:00Stockerau W - Dornbirn/Schoren W -:-

BELGIUM: Division 1

20:00Kraainem - Sasja KV -:-
20:15Gent - Izegem -:-
20:15Hubo Handbal 2 - Kortrijk -:-
20:15Merksem - Eynatten-Raeren -:-
20:15Tournai - Houthalen -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga

17:00Borac - Kakanj -:-
18:00Sloga Doboj - Bosna Visoko -:-
19:00Gradacac - Leotar -:-
19:00Konjuh Zivinic - Vogosca -:-
19:00Maglaj - Sloboda Tuzla -:-
19:30Gorazde - Iskra -:-
20:00Hercegovina - Izvidac -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga

17:30PPD Zagreb - Trogir -:-
18:00Nexe - Zamet -:-
18:30Metkovic - Varazdin -:-
18:30RK KTC Krizevci - Porec -:-

CROATIA: 1. HRL Women

18:00Osijek W - Dalmatinka W -:-
18:00Trogir W - Zamet W -:-
19:15Zrinski W - Umag W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

15:00Strakonice - Lovosice -:-
16:30Dukla Prague - Nove Veseli -:-
17:30Hranice - Koprivnice -:-
18:00Jicin - Malomerice -:-
18:00Presov - Brno -:-

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen

15:00Mors - Kolding -:-
16:00GOG - Midtjylland -:-
18:30Skanderborg Aarhus - Holstebro -:-

DENMARK: 1. Division

15:00Raekker Molle - Odder -:-
15:00Sydhavsoerne - Grindsted -:-
15:30FIF - Aarhus HC -:-
16:00Skovbakken - HOJ -:-

DENMARK: 1. Division Women

13:00Holstebro W - Ringsted W -:-
14:00Bjerringbro W - Gudme HK W -:-
14:00DHG W - Ejstrup/Haervejen W -:-
14:00Hellerup HIK W - Sondermarkens W -:-
14:30EH Aalborg W - Hadsten W -:-
14:30Roskilde W - AGF W -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women

16:00Lok. Zagreb W - Esbjerg W -:-
16:00Most W - Kristiansand W -:-
18:00Buducnost W - Storhamar W -:-
18:00Gyor W - Rapid Bucuresti W -:-
18:00Metz W - Kastamonu W -:-

EUROPE: European League Women - Preliminary

12:00BVB Dortmund W (Ger) - Zeleznicar W (Srb) -:-
14:00NFH Nyk W (Den) - Viborg W (Den) -:-
14:00Vaci W (Hun) - Bruhl W (Sui) -:-
16:00Fana W (Nor) - Buxtehuder SV W (Ger) -:-
16:00Siofok KC W (Hun) - Magura Cisnadiei W (Rou) -:-
16:30Oldenburg W (Ger) - Nantes W (Fra) -:-
18:00CancelledMosonmagyarovar W (Hun) - Malaga W (Esp) -:-
20:00Besancon W (Fra) - Bera Bera W (Esp) -:-

EUROPE: European Cup

15:00BK-46 (Fin) - Naerbo (Nor) -:-
17:00Wacker Thun (Sui) - Olympiacos SFP (Gre) -:-
18:00Karvina (Cze) - Gracanica (Bih) -:-
18:00Pancevo (Srb) - Besiktas (Tur) -:-
18:00Povazska Bystrica (Svk) - Gorica (Cro) -:-
19:00Krems (Aut) - Vojvodina (Srb) -:-
20:00Aon Fivers (Aut) - Ribnica (Slo) -:-
20:30Vise (Bel) - Arendal (Nor) -:-

EUROPE: European Cup Women

14:00Galychanka Lviv W (Ukr) - Konyaalti W (Tur) -:-
15:00Yenimahalle W (Tur) - Lazne Kynzvart W (Cze) -:-
17:00Kobierzyce W (Pol) - Paok W (Gre) -:-
18:00Atzgersdorf W (Aut) - La Calzada W (Esp) -:-
18:00IBV W (Ice) - Madeira SAD W (Por) -:-
18:30JKS Jaroslaw W (Pol) - Alavarium W (Por) -:-
19:00Jagodina W (Srb) - Artas W (Gre) -:-
20:00H 71 W (Fai) - Slavia Prague W (Cze) -:-

EUROPE: BENE-League

19:00Tachos - KRAS/Volendam -:-
20:00Bevo HC - Limburg Lions -:-
20:00Hurry-Up - Bocholt -:-
20:15Eupen - Aalsmeer -:-
20:30Haacht - Hubo Handbal -:-

EUROPE: MOL Liga Women

18:00Plzen W - Zlin W -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja

15:00SIF - Cocks -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

20:45Celles W - Paris 92 W -:-
20:45Merignac W - Plan de Cuques W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

19:00Potsdam - Motor Zaporozhye -:-
19:30Dormagen - Grosswallstadt -:-
19:30Eisenach - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten -:-
19:30Huttenberg - Hagen -:-

GERMANY: DHB Pokal Women

16:00Frankfurt W - TuS Lintfort W -:-
16:30Zwickau W - Rosengarten-Buchholz W -:-

GREECE: A1

14:00Vrilissia - PAOK -:-
15:00Diomidis Argous - Drama -:-
17:00Aeropos Edessas - Ionikos -:-
17:00Pylaias - XANTH -:-

HUNGARY: NB I

16:15Budai Farkasok - Szeged -:-
17:00Budakalasz - Ferencvaros -:-
18:00Csurgoi - Gyongyosi -:-
18:00Komloi - Telekom Veszprem -:-
19:00NEKA - Veszpremi KKFT -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

17:00MTK Budapest W - DVSC Schaeffler W -:-

ICELAND: Olis Deildin

15:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Valur -:-
17:00Hordur - Haukar -:-

ICELAND: Olis Deild Women

14:30Valur W - Selfoss W -:-
17:00Haukar W - Ka Thor W -:-
17:00Kopavogs W - Fram W -:-

ITALY: Serie A

16:30Albatro - Conversano -:-
17:00Bozen - Fondi -:-
17:00Fasano - Sassari -:-
18:00Carpi - Campus Italia -:-
18:30Pressano - Romagna -:-
19:00Brixen - Meran -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

17:30Jomi Salerno W - Brixen W -:-
18:00Mezzocorona W - Erice W -:-
18:00Pontinia W - Casalgrande Padana W -:-
18:30Mestrino W - Ferrara W -:-
20:00Padova W - Cassano W -:-
21:00Prato W - Teramo W -:-

JAPAN: JHL

04:00Toyota Motor East Japan - Ryukyu Corazon -:-
06:00Toyota Boshoku Kyushu - Toyota Auto Body -:-

LATVIA: SynotTip Virsliga

16:00ASK/LSPA - Latgols -:-

LITHUANIA: Lietuvos Lyga

12:00Grifas - Dragunas Klaipeda -:-
13:00Alytaus - Amber -:-
16:00Granitas Kaunas - Sviesa -:-

LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Relegation Group

18:00Arlon - Mersch 0:20
19:15Redange - Schifflange -:-
20:15Bieles - Rumelange -:-
20:30HB Petange - Standard -:-

LUXEMBOURG: AXA League - Second stage

18:00PostponedDifferdange - Kaerjeng -:-
20:15Berchem - Dudelange -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva liga

15:30Buducnost - Lovcen -:-
18:00Rudar - Budvanska -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

19:00Aalsmeer 2 - Quintus -:-
19:00Dynamico - KRAS/Volendam 2 -:-
19:00Houten - BFC -:-
20:00Feyenoord - EHC -:-
20:00Vrone/Berdos - Hercules -:-
20:45Emmen - Bevo HC 2 -:-
20:45Havas - Arnhem -:-
21:00PSV Handbal - Hellas -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

19:00JuRo Unirek W - KRAS/Volendam W -:-
19:00PSV Handbal W - VOC Amsterdam W -:-
19:00Venlo W - Boer'n Trots Kaas W -:-
19:00Vlug en Lenig W - Westfriesland SEW W -:-
20:15Quintus W - Veneco Velo W -:-
20:45BFC W - Kwiek W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague

12:00Alkaloid - Vardar Negotino -:-
18:00Radovis - Eurofarm Pelister 2 -:-
18:30Ohrid - Struga -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women

13:00Gevgelija W - Kumanovo W -:-
17:00Pelister W - Shampion W -:-

NORWAY: 1. Division

16:00Falk - Sandefjord TIF -:-

NORWAY: 1. Division Women

19:00Gjerpen W - Glassverket W -:-

POLAND: Central League

17:00Gorzow Wielkopolski - GKS Zukowo -:-
17:00Olimpia Piekary - Wagrowiec -:-
18:00Biala Podlaska - Zamosc -:-
18:00Lodz - Wielun -:-
18:00Przemysl - Olsztyn -:-
18:30Stal Mielec - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
19:00Legionowo - Slask -:-

POLAND: I Liga

15:00Dziewiatka Legnica - Legnica -:-
17:00Chrzanow - Zawadzkie -:-
17:00Krakow - Viret Zawiercie -:-
17:00Wolsztyn - Real Astromal Leszno -:-
17:00Zielona Gora - Ol.Grodkow -:-
17:00Zwolen - Radzymin -:-
18:30Oborniki Slaskie - Swiebodzin -:-
19:00Katy Wroclawskie - Nowa Sol -:-
19:00Koscian - SKPR Swidnica -:-
19:00Pabianice - Wisla Plock II -:-
19:00UW Warszawa - AWF Warszawa -:-

POLAND: Polish Cup

18:30Szczecin - Zaglebie -:-

POLAND: Superliga Women

16:00Koszalin W - Piotrcovia W -:-
18:00MKS Lublin W - Start Elblag W -:-

POLAND: I Liga Women

12:00UMCS Lublin W - Radom W -:-
13:00Kalisz W - Krapkowice W -:-
14:00Jutrzenka Plock W - Sambor Tczew W -:-
14:00Koscierzyna W - Bukowsko Dopiewski W -:-
16:00Marcovia W - Handball Warszawa W -:-
17:00Arka Gdynia W - SMS ZPRP Plock II W -:-
17:00Jelenia Gora W - Wroclaw W -:-
17:00Kielce W - Lodz W -:-
17:00Olkusz W - Pietrowice Wielkie W -:-
17:00SMS ZPRP Plock W - AZS AWF Warszawa W -:-
18:00Legnica W - Zory W -:-

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1

16:00Belenenses - Sporting -:-
16:00Benfica - Avanca -:-
16:00Povoa - Madeira SAD -:-
16:00Santo Tirso - Aguas Santas -:-
18:00ABC Braga - Vitoria -:-
19:00Viseu - Gaia -:-
20:00Porto - Maia-Ismai -:-

PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women

18:00Barros W - Maiastars W -:-
18:00CS Madeira W - Gil Eanes W -:-
22:15Alpendorada W - ABC Braga W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala

16:00Timisoara - Potaissa Turda -:-
17:00Odorhei - CSM Bacau -:-
18:15Suceava - Minaur Baia Mare -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague Women

11:00Astrahanochka W - Dinamo-Sinara W -:-
13:00Luch W - Stavropol W -:-
14:00CSKA Moscow W - Togliatti W -:-
15:00Zvenigorod W - Rostov-Don W -:-
17:30Baltiyskaya Zarya W - Adyif W -:-

SERBIA: ARKUS Liga

18:00RK Toplicanin - Metaloplastika -:-
18:30Obilic Beograd - Samot -:-

SERBIA: ARKUS Liga Women

15:00Vojvodina W - Kikinda W -:-
20:00Radnicki W - Mladost NP W -:-
20:30Pancevo W - Medicinar Sabac W -:-

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

19:30Hlohovec - HK Kosice -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga

17:00Maribor - Celje -:-
18:30Slovan - Krsko -:-
19:00Dobova - Koper -:-
19:00Ivancna Gorica - Krka -:-

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women

18:00Koper W - Vrhnika W -:-
18:00Sava Kranj W - Logatec W -:-
19:00Piran Vrtovi Istre W - Olimpija W -:-
19:00PostponedZRD Litija W - Krka W -:-

SOUTH KOREA: 1st League

06:00Sangmu - Doosan -:-
08:00Chungnam Athletic - Hanam -:-
10:00Incheon City - SK Hawks -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata

18:00Zamora - Amenabar -:-
18:15Barcelona II - Puerto Sagunto -:-
18:30Nava - Alcobendas -:-
19:00Villa de Aranda - Novas -:-
19:30Eivissa - Horneo Alicante -:-
20:30Boadilla - Oviedo -:-

SPAIN: Division de Honor Women

13:00Sporting La Rioja W - BM Granollers W -:-
18:00Beti-Onak W - Zuazo Barakaldo W -:-
18:00Elche-Mustang W - Porrino W -:-

SWEDEN: Handbollsligan

16:00Guif - Savehof -:-
16:00Skovde - Helsingborg -:-
18:00Kristianstad - Lugi -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

13:00AIK - IFK Karlskrona -:-
15:00Kungalvs HK - Torslanda -:-
16:00Drott - Varberg -:-
16:00Rimbo - Vinslovs -:-

SWEDEN: SHE Women

14:00Skara W - Skuru W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

14:00Tyreso W - Skanela W -:-
15:00Kroppskultur Dam W - Helsingborg W -:-
16:00AIK W - Eslov W -:-

SWITZERLAND: NLA

18:30RTV Basel - HC Kriens -:-
18:45Kadetten Schaffhausen - Suhr Aarau -:-
19:00Bern - St. Gallen -:-

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women

17:00Kreuzlingen W - Rotweiss Thun W -:-
18:00Zug W - Winterthur W -:-

TURKEY: Superlig

11:00Trabzon - Hatay -:-
12:00Mihaliccikspor - Koycegiz Belediye -:-
12:00Umraniye - Bursa Nilufer Belediyespor -:-
15:00Sakarya - Ankaragucu -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.