REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

23:05Bicknell B. (Jam) - Hernandez Mariona K. (Gtm) 2:0
23:15Cid Subervi R. (Dom) - Phillips D. (Ber) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Halle (Germany), grass

11:35Fils A. (Fra) - Machac T. (Cze) 2:0
11:40Fonseca J. (Bra) - Duckworth J. (Aus) 0:2
12:10Giron M. (Usa) - Rublev A. (Wrl) 2:0
Set 2Eubanks C. (Usa) - Martinez P. (Esp) 1:0 (6:3,3:3)
Set 1
Tiebreak
Purcell M. (Aus) - Bublik A. (Kaz) 0:0 (6:6)
Set 1Sinner J. (Ita) - Griekspoor T. (Ned) 0:0 (1:1)
14:55Berrettini M. (Ita) - Michelsen A. (Usa) -:-
16:05Otte O. (Ger) - Zverev A. (Ger) -:-
17:35Squire H. (Ger) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), grass

Set 2Daniel T. (Jpn) - Fritz T. (Usa) 0:1 (3:6,3:5)
Set 2Arnaldi M. (Ita) - Humbert U. (Fra) 0:1 (3:6,5:1)
Set 2Musetti L. (Ita) - De Minaur A. (Aus) 0:1 (1:6,3:2)
14:35Korda S. (Usa) - Khachanov K. (Wrl) -:-
14:55InterruptedTabilo A. (Chi) - Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) 1:1
15:00Baez S. (Arg) - Paul T. (Usa) -:-
15:55Alcaraz C. (Esp) - Cerundolo F. (Arg) -:-
16:00Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) - Harris B. (Gbr) -:-
16:05Evans D. (Gbr) - Nakashima B. (Usa) -:-
16:30Shelton B. (Usa) - Mpetshi Perricard G. (Fra) -:-
17:25Murray A. (Gbr) - Popyrin A. (Aus) -:-
18:55Navone M. (Arg) - Draper J. (Gbr) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Berlin (Germany), grass

11:10Osaka N. (Jpn) - Zheng Q. (Chn) 1:2
11:10Vekic D. (Cro) - Niemeier J. (Ger) 2:1
Set 2Haddad Maia B. (Bra) - Alexandrova E. (Wrl) 0:1 (4:6,2:2)
Set 1Noskova L. (Cze) - Kerber A. (Ger) 0:0 (5:3)
14:40Kudermetova V. (Wrl) - Samsonova L. (Wrl) -:-
15:00Sakkari M. (Gre) - Azarenka V. (Wrl) -:-
16:30Wang Xin. (Chn) - Jabeur O. (Tun) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World)

10:10Frayman D. (Cyp) - Qinami R. (Alb) 2:0
10:10Gamretkaia A. (Mda) - Armesto Nuevo B. R. (Ice) 2:0
10:10Lohan S. (Irl) - Baghirova N. (Aze) 2:0
10:10Rabiot L. (Lux) - Draskovic A. (Mne) RETIRED 1:1
10:10Sogomonyan A. (Arm) - Giardi T. (San) 2:0
11:10Serban R. (Cyp) - Dule K. (Alb) 2:0
11:10Simunyu C. (Irl) - Dzjachangirova M. (Aze) 2:1
11:25Rencheli A. (Mda) - Gronholm A. S. (Ice) 2:0
12:10Amiraghyan A. (Arm) - Alletti S. (San) 2:0
Set 2Weckerle M. (Lux) - Nikcevic T. (Mne) 1:0 (6:4,4:1)

WTA - SINGLES: Birmingham (United Kingdom), grass

12:10Saville D. (Aus) - Krejcikova B. (Cze) 0:2
12:10Wozniacki C. (Den) - Mertens E. (Bel) 0:2
Set 1Uchijima M. (Jpn) - Dart H. (Gbr) 0:0 (1:0)
Set 1Watson H. (Gbr) - Bouzkova M. (Cze) 0:0 (0:0)
15:35Pliskova Ka. (Cze) - Dolehide C. (Usa) -:-
15:35Shnaider D. (Wrl) - Rajecki A. (Gbr) -:-
17:05Boulter K. (Gbr) - Kalinina A. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Putintseva Y. (Kaz) - Burel C. (Fra) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

00:40CancelledBicknell B./Chin J. - Hernandez Mariona K. A./Tagashira K. -:-
00:55Azar D./Clarke K. - Hernandez Mariona K. A./Tagashira K. 0:2
01:40CancelledGandini A. J./Iaquinto A. - Finnigan J./Keyes J. -:-
02:00Gandini A. J./Iaquinto A. - Finnigan J./Simmons T. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Halle (Germany), grass

Set 2Nys H./Zielinski J. - Machac T./Zhang Z. 1:0 (6:1,1:2)
14:35Frantzen C./Jebens H. - Bhambri Y./Olivetti A. -:-
16:05Bolelli S./Vavassori A. - Griekspoor T./Struff J-L. -:-
16:25Glasspool L./Rojer J. - Krawietz K./Puetz T. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: London (United Kingdom) - Qualification, grass

17:30Cash J./Galloway R. - Erler A./Miedler L. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Berlin (Germany), grass

16:10Gauff C./Pegula J. - Noskova L./Siniakova K. -:-
17:40Krawczyk D./Vondrousova M. - Schuurs D./Stefani L. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World)

12:45Andronicou N./Constantinou M. - Dule K./Qinami R. 2:0
13:15Gamretkaia A./Rencheli A. - Armesto Nuevo B. R./Gronholm A. S. 2:0
13:45CancelledGevorgyan M./Gevorkian N. - Benedettini G./Pelliccioni E. -:-
14:00CancelledHeffernan S./Simunyu C. - Babayeva M./Eyvazova L. -:-
14:15Amiraghyan A./Gevorgyan M. - Benedettini G./Pelliccioni E. -:-
14:15CancelledHeffernan S./Simunyu C. - Eyvazova L./Mammadhasanova A. -:-
14:30Badde L./Brdarevic E. - Bulatovic S./Mirkovic P. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Birmingham (United Kingdom), grass

12:10Muhammad A./Sutjiadi A. - Guo H./Jiang X. 2:1
Set 1Cirstea S./Tomljanovic A. - Murray S./Silva E. 0:0 (1:0)
15:40Kato M./Zhang S. - Grey S. B./Moore T. -:-
17:10Mihalikova T./Nicholls O. - Kalashnikova O./Sizikova Y. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Blois (France), clay

14:30Gea A. (Fra) - Faurel T. (Fra) -:-
14:30Landaluce M. (Esp) - Tabur C. (Fra) -:-
14:30Lock B. (Zim) - Marie J. (Fra) -:-
14:30Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) - Bertola R. (Sui) -:-
16:00Blanch Dar. (Usa) - Debru G. (Fra) -:-
16:00Bourgue M. (Fra) - Kachmazov A. (Wrl) -:-
16:00Kirkin E. (Tur) - Taberner C. (Esp) -:-
16:00Naw H. (Syr) - Berankis R. (Ltu) -:-
19:00Echargui M. (Tun) - Ursu V. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Geerts M. (Bel) - Gaubas V. (Ltu) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Blois (France) - Qualification, clay

12:40Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) - Beauge M. (Fra) 2:0
12:45Bax F. (Fra) - Zheng M. (Usa) 2:0
12:50Pacheco Mendez R. (Mex) - Potenza L. (Ita) 2:0
13:05Inchauspe P. (Fra) - Berrettini J. (Ita) 0:2
Set 2Iannaccone F. (Ita) - Banthia S. (Ind) 1:0 (6:3,0:3)
Set 1Butvilas E. (Ltu) - Gombos N. (Svk) 0:0 (5:4)
Set 1Bouquet L. (Fra) - Bayldon B. (Aus) 0:0 (1:1)
14:45Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) - Bax F. (Fra) -:-
15:10Karlovskiy E. (Wrl) - Privara P. B. (Svk) -:-
16:40Pacheco Mendez R. (Mex) - Berrettini J. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass

11:40Fery A. (Gbr) - Ajdukovic D. (Cro) 2:0
11:40Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) - Harris L. (Rsa) 0:2
Set 3Atmane T. (Fra) - Garin C. (Chi) 1:1 (7:6,4:6,4:1)
13:05Goffin D. (Bel) - Rodionov J. (Aut) 2:0
Set 2Mayot H. (Fra) - Nava E. (Usa) 1:0 (7:5,2:2)
Set 1Gasquet R. (Fra) - Bellucci M. (Ita) 0:0 (3:3)
Set 2Zhukayev B. (Kaz) - Albot R. (Mda) 1:0 (7:6,0:2)
14:45Gaston H. (Fra) - Barrios Vera T. (Chi) -:-
15:30Broom C. (Gbr) - Kukushkin M. (Kaz) -:-
15:35Peniston R. (Gbr) - Klein L. (Svk) -:-
16:15Diallo G. (Can) - Droguet T. (Fra) -:-
16:40Rocha H. (Por) - Barrere G. (Fra) -:-
17:00Bonzi B. (Fra) - Kudla D. (Usa) -:-
17:05Cressy M. (Usa) - Svajda Z. (Usa) -:-
17:45Napolitano S. (Ita) - Wong C. (Hkg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Poznan (Poland), clay

10:40Barton H. (Cze) - Pieczkowski O. (Pol) 2:0
10:40Dalla Valle E. (Ita) - Roca Batalla O. (Esp) 2:0
10:45Hardt N. (Dom) - Gakhov I. (Wrl) 2:0
12:15Sanchez Izquierdo N. (Esp) - Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) 0:2
12:20Dellavedova M. (Aus) - Olivieri G. A. (Arg) 0:2
Set 2Elias G. (Por) - Michalski D. (Pol) 0:1 (3:6,5:3)
14:10Sachko V. (Ukr) - Dodig M. (Cro) -:-
14:15Dutra Da Silva D. (Bra) - Kuzmanov D. (Bul) -:-
15:00Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) - Popko D. (Kaz) -:-
17:00Bielinskyi V. (Ukr) - Majchrzak K. (Pol) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Santa Cruz 2 (Bolivia), clay

23:10Villanueva G. (Arg) - Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg) 0:2
23:15Guillen Meza A. (Ecu) - Soriano Barrera A. (Col) 2:0
00:10CancelledAlvarez N. (Per) - Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) -:-
00:35Garcia R. (Bol) - Johns G. (Usa) 0:2
01:10Mena F. (Arg) - Zanellato N. (Bra) 2:0
01:20Gomez E. (Ecu) - Collarini A. (Arg) 0:2
19:00Blanch U. (Usa) - Aboian L. (Arg) -:-
19:00Habib H. (Leb) - Pucinelli de Almeida M. (Bra) -:-
19:00Justo G. I. (Arg) - Torres J. B. (Arg) -:-
20:30Aboian V. (Arg) - Sakamoto P. (Bra) -:-
20:30Cuellar Lorberg A. E. (Bol) - Olivo R. (Arg) -:-
20:30Schachter N. (Usa) - Soto M. (Chi) -:-
22:00Boscardin Dias P. (Bra) - Pereira J. (Bra) -:-
22:00Casanova H. (Arg) - Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) -:-
22:30Barreto Sanchez D. A. (Esp) - Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) -:-
00:00Blanch D. (Usa) - Prado Angelo J. C. (Bol) -:-
00:00Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) - Midon L. (Arg) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Sassuolo (Italy), clay

10:10Varillas J. P. (Per) - Bonadio R. (Ita) 1:2
10:10Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) RETIRED - Arnaboldi F. (Ita) 0:1
12:00Travaglia S. (Ita) - Andreozzi G. (Arg) 2:0
Set 2Cecchinato M. (Ita) - Comesana F. (Arg) 1:0 (7:6,0:0)
Set 3Weis A. (Ita) - Royer V. (Fra) 1:1 (3:6,6:1,0:1)
Set 1Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Cina F. (Ita) 0:0 (5:4)
14:50Vesely J. (Cze) - Buse I. (Per) -:-
15:00Altmaier D. (Ger) - Ymer E. (Swe) -:-
16:30van Assche L. (Fra) - Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) -:-
18:00Klizan M. (Svk) - Zeppieri G. (Ita) -:-
20:00De Jong J. (Ned) - Muller A. (Fra) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Gaiba (Italy), grass

12:35CancelledMaria T. (Ger) - Bara I. (Rou) -:-
12:35Pera B. (Usa) - Semenistaja D. (Lat) 2:0
Set 3Siskova A. (Cze) - Bara I. (Rou) 1:1 (5:7,6:1,0:1)
Set 1Eala A. (Phl) - Monnet C. (Fra) 0:0 (3:2)
Set 1Baptiste H. (Usa) - Pedone G. (Ita) 0:0 (0:1)
14:55Rakhimova K. (Wrl) - Carle M. L. (Arg) -:-
15:10Kalieva E. (Usa) - Parks A. (Usa) -:-
15:35Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) - Todoni A. A. (Rou) -:-
16:25Stevanovic N. (Srb) - Errani S. (Ita) -:-
16:40Topalova G. (Bul) - Zavatska K. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Hruncakova V. (Svk) - Zarazua R. (Mex) -:-
17:55Ricci B. (Ita) - Montgomery R. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Poznan (Poland), clay

15:40Manafov V./Sanchez L. - Krutykh O./Lechno-Wasiutynski F. -:-
15:45Duncan S./Reese H. - Schnaitter J./Wallner M. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Santa Cruz 2 (Bolivia), clay

23:30Gomez J. S./Urrea A. - Hudd E./Stevenson D. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Sassuolo (Italy), clay

10:10Liutarevich I./Martos Gornes S. - Demoliner M./Duran G. 1:2
15:00Arias B./Zeballos F. - Seggerman R./Trhac P. -:-
16:20Molchanov D./Oswald P. - Matsui T./Uesugi K. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cluj Napoca (Romania), clay

10:00Onofrei M. C. (Rou) - Tammaro M. (Ita) 0:2
10:30Fellin P. O. (Ita) - Pavel B. (Rou) -:-
10:30Torres Fernandez B. I. (Chi) - Ambarzumjan E. (Ger) -:-
13:30Palosi S. (Rou) - Mortasifu M. (Rou) -:-
13:30Papoe R. M. (Rou) - Pieleanu R. T. (Rou) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Hillcrest (South Africa), hard

09:00Bataljin L. (Aus) - Longwe-Smit T. (Rsa) 0:2
09:00Benaim M. (Gbr) - Savelev D. (Wrl) 2:0
09:00Donski A. (Bul) - Van D. M. M. (Rsa) 2:0
09:00Morgan C. (Rsa) - Shah A. (Ind) 0:2
10:30Kobelt A. (Usa) - El Sallaly A. (Egy) 1:2
10:30Vorwerk G. (Rsa) - Bothma J. (Rsa) 0:2
11:30Badenhorst D. (Rsa) - Salton D. (Rsa) -:-
11:30Montsi K. (Rsa) - Matthysen L. (Rsa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Hong Kong 2 (Hong Kong), hard

06:30Chan K. (Hkg) - Suzuki K. (Jpn) 0:2
06:30Tiurnev E. (Wrl) - Wong T. F. (Hkg) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 8 (Serbia), clay

11:00Donev G. (Bul) - Marinkov P. (Aus) 2:0
11:00Ivanov S. A. (Bul) - Saar A. (Swe) 2:0
12:30Bassem Sobhy M. (Egy) - Daskalovic A. (Gbr) -:-
12:30Kostic S. (Aus) - Nedic A. (Bih) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

11:00Lester F. (Gbr) - Poljicak M. (Cro) 0:2
11:00Reco A. (Fra) - Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. (Bra) 0:2
11:00Sureshkumar M. (Ind) - Loutit J. (Nzl) 0:2
11:00Zhang T. (Chn) - Donnet E. (Fra) -:-
16:00Mohanty A. (Ind) - Berkieta T. (Pol) -:-
16:00Rodrigues N. (Bra) - Kohlmann de Freitas E. (Bra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Nyiregyháza 2 (Hungary), clay

11:30Bodmer A. (Sui) - Bosio G. (Ita) -:-
11:30Jilly A. (Hun) - Pokorny L. (Svk) 0:2
11:30Perruzza V. (Ita) - Kalina V. (Cze) -:-
11:30Velcz Z. (Hun) - Falabella L. A. (Arg) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Rancho Santa Fe, CA (USA), hard

21:00Anthrop J. (Usa) - Kang K. (Usa) -:-
21:00Boulais J. (Can) - Altamirano C. (Usa) -:-
21:00Frusina A. (Usa) - Svajda T. (Usa) -:-
21:00Neff A. (Usa) - Pham D. (Aus) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Saarlouis (Germany), clay

12:05Tobon M. (Col) - Lipp M. (Ger) 0:2
Set 2Fix D. (Ger) - Majdandzic M. (Ger) 1:0 (6:2,0:1)
Set 2Petkovic M. (Ger) - Engel J. (Ger) 1:0 (6:2,0:0)
Set 1Mujakic A. (Ger) - Veldkamp Y. (Ned) 0:0 (5:0)

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Cattolica (Italy), clay

10:05Bronzetti A. (Ita) - La Vela G. (Ita) 2:0
10:05Milev Y. (Bul) - Bagnolini D. (Ita) 2:0
10:05Vavassori M. (Ita) - Otegui J. B. (Arg) 0:2
11:40Bove F. (Ita) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) 0:2
11:45Picchione A. (Ita) - Malgaroli L. (Ita) 2:0
12:05Bogo E. (Bra) - Oradini G. (Ita) 0:2
Set 1Basile P. (Ita) - Vatteroni L. (Ita) 0:0 (0:1)
16:05CancelledSorrentino L. (Ita) - Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) -:-
16:30Serafini M. (Ita) - Pennaforti G. (Ita) -:-
21:00D'Agostino S. (Ita) - Mazza M. (Ita) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Changwon (South Korea), hard

03:00Imamura M. (Jpn) - Jeong Y. (Kor) 2:0
03:00Zhu E. (Usa) - Jang Y. (Kor) 2:0
04:00Kim J. H. (Kor) - Sumizawa D. (Jpn) 2:0
04:00Winter E. (Aus) - Ochi M. (Jpn) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Duffel (Belgium), clay

14:00Beaupain S. (Bel) - Stanke C. (Ger) -:-
14:00Bidan F. (Leb) - Vankan M. (Ger) -:-
14:00Collignon K. (Bel) - Sultanov K. (Uzb) -:-
14:00Legout T. (Fra) - Huens H. (Bel) -:-
15:30Bailly G. A. (Bel) - Wehnelt K. (Ger) -:-
15:30Basile A. (Bel) - Ratiu N. (Bel) -:-
15:30Buldorini P. (Ita) - Herman L. (Bel) -:-
15:30Colson T. (Bel) - Sperle J. (Ger) -:-
15:30Deckers A. (Ned) - Houkes M. (Ned) -:-
15:30Demanet E. (Bel) - Loge J. (Bel) -:-
15:30Huysmans A. (Bel) - Vasa E. (Fin) -:-
15:30Jong A. M. (Ned) - Palumbo E. (Lux) -:-
15:30Kopp S. (Aut) - Torcq B. (Bel) -:-
15:30Onclin G. (Bel) - Van W. S. (Ned) -:-
15:30Romeo F. (Bel) - Perot R. (Fra) -:-
15:30Ungerman O. (Bel) - Safwat M. (Egy) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Luzhou (China), hard

09:30Sun Qian (Chn) - Sueoka Y. (Jpn) 2:1
11:00Zongbing Y. (Chn) - Li W. (Chn) 0:2
13:00Lu P. (Chn) - Leong M. W. K. (Mys) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Montauban (France), clay

11:00Colne N. (Fra) - Reveniau S. (Fra) -:-
11:00Mayew W. (Usa) - Ceccon R. (Fra) 2:1
11:30Garcian A. (Fra) - Nikles J. (Sui) 0:2
12:30Pietri B. (Fra) - Cohen A. (Isr) -:-
13:00Pires T. (Fra) - Lokoli L. (Fra) -:-
13:00Romano F. (Ita) - Rivet M. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Mungia-Laukariz (Spain), clay (indoor)

09:40De Krom M. (Ned) - Mansilla Diez M. (Esp) 2:0
09:40Hongyu Y. (Chn) - Rossi L. (Ita) 1:2
09:45Nedelchev N. (Bul) - Callejon H. S. (Esp) 0:2
11:25Vanshelboim E. (Ukr) - Fernandez Flores D. (Chi) 2:0
11:45Sanchez Quilez A. (Esp) - Radulov I. (Bul) 0:2
Set 2Ferreira Silva F. (Por) - Garcia A. (Esp) 0:1 (4:6,3:1)
Set 2Martinez M. (Esp) - Damas M. (Esp) 0:1 (0:6,1:0)
Set 1Prat A. (Esp) - Vives Marcos P. (Esp) 0:0 (1:4)
14:30Cervantes Tomas L. (Esp) - Forcano I. (Esp) -:-
16:05Serra Sanchez N. (Esp) - Martinez A. (Esp) -:-
17:15Barroso Campos A. (Esp) - Gaztambide Arrastia I. (Esp) -:-
17:25Demin Y. (Wrl) - Gulin S. (Wrl) -:-
18:00Divar C. (Esp) - Bueno Gil A. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tulsa, OK (USA), hard

19:00Ilagan A. (Usa) - Van Emburgh J. (Usa) -:-
19:00Vandecasteele Q. (Usa) - Gorzny S. (Usa) -:-
00:00Hulme M. (Aus) - Peliwo F. (Pol) -:-
00:00Sheehy J. (Usa) - Braswell J. (Usa) -:-
00:30Kissell C. (Usa) - Tomic B. (Aus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass

11:40Kawa K. (Pol) - Stakusic M. (Can) 0:2
11:40Kessler M. (Usa) - Marino R. (Can) 1:2
Set 3Ruse G. (Rou) - Miyazaki L. (Gbr) 1:1 (6:2,6:7,5:5)
11:45Preston T. (Aus) - Mandlik E. (Usa) 2:1
Set 1Bai Z. (Chn) - Birrell K. (Aus) 0:0 (3:3)
14:25Aiava D. (Aus) - Kartal S. (Gbr) -:-
14:30Klugman H. (Gbr) - Paquet C. (Fra) -:-
15:10Bolkvadze M. (Geo) - Tan H. (Fra) -:-
15:55Jamrichova R. (Svk) - Stoiber R. A. (Gbr) -:-
16:00Parrizas-Diaz N. (Esp) - Jacquemot E. (Fra) -:-
17:25Oz I. (Tur) - Snigur D. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Banks A. (Gbr) - Hontama M. (Jpn) -:-
18:10Hartono A. (Ned) - McDonald E. (Gbr) -:-
18:35Tararudee L. (Tha) - Xu M. (Gbr) -:-
18:55Joint M. (Aus) - Waltert S. (Sui) -:-
20:05Baindl K. (Ukr) - Ponchet J. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Bucharest 3 (Romania), clay

11:00Mair L. (Ita) - Tanasie L. (Rou) -:-
11:00Pastoric D. I. (Rou) - Cherubini D. (Ita) 0:2
11:00Valente D. (Ita) - Bartone K. (Lat) 0:2
12:30Cinalli L. M. (Arg) - Burcescu M. I. (Rou) -:-
12:30Craciun G. A. (Rou) - Vogt M. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Hillcrest (South Africa), hard

09:00Cammilleri L. (Ger) - Rajmohan N. (Ind) 2:0
09:00Janssen C. (Ned) - Wilmot T. (Rsa) 0:2
09:00McKenzie E. (Rsa) - Van Zyl M. (Rsa) 1:2
10:30Borisova V. (Wrl) - Pfeifer L. (Ita) 0:2
10:30Cabaj Awad J. (Swe) - Gouws C. (Rsa) 2:0
10:30Giordano M. (Ita) - Tognoni L. (Ita) 2:0
10:30le R. D. (Rsa) - Avataneo S. (Ita) -:-
10:30Ndungane L. S. (Rsa) - Steenkamp L. (Rsa) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 8 (Serbia), clay

12:30Kolonus Z. (Pol) - Kazionova E. (Wrl) -:-
12:30Lazarevic A. (Srb) - Laskutova K. (Wrl) -:-
14:30Herea C. A. (Rou) - Lazarenko K. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Pawlikowska Z. (Pol) - Vukovic D. (Srb) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 23 (Tunisia), hard

11:00Alhussein L. (Egy) - Stepanova V. (Rus) 2:0
11:00Bennetto L. (Can) - Penickova A. (Usa) 1:2
11:00Matsuda R. (Jpn) - Gomez V. (Esp) -:-
11:00Rossini T. (Arg) - Stromquist T. (Swe) 0:2
16:00Djakovic M. (Srb) - Neilson-Gatenby T. (Gbr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Rancho Santa Fe, CA (USA), hard

20:00Campana A. (Usa) - Webb S. (Aus) -:-
20:00Campana C. (Usa) - Murphy M. (Usa) -:-
20:00Eraydin B. (Tur) - Bruu-Syversen F. (Usa) -:-
20:00Tse E. (Nzl) - Frodin T. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35+H Tauste (Spain), hard

09:00Pereira R. (Bra) - Martinez Vaquero M. (Esp) 0:2
09:00Roura Llaverias R. (Esp) - Volodko K. (Ukr) 0:2
10:00Bhosale R. (Ind) - Gureva A. (Wrl) 2:0
10:00Sanchez A. S. (Mex) - Andrienko M. (Wrl) 0:2
11:30Ercan M. (Aus) - Parnaby A. (Aus) -:-
11:30Vedder E. (Ned) - Portillo Ramirez M. J. (Mex) -:-
13:00Girelli C. (Ita) - Yashina E. (Wrl) -:-
13:00Glushko L. (Isr) - Kostic T. (Aut) -:-
17:30Rey Garcia A. (Esp) - Gonzalez Vilar R. (Esp) -:-
17:30Reyngold E. (Wrl) - Rodriguez V. (Mex) -:-
19:00Koike E. (Jpn) - Popa M. S. (Rou) -:-
21:00Bozovic A. (Aus) - Klimovicova L. (Cze) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Luzhou (China), hard

06:30Dang Y. (Chn) - Wang J. (Chn) 2:0
06:30Li Z. (Chn) - Yang Y. (Chn) 1:2
06:30Sun Y. (Chn) - Liu F. (Chn) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Taipei (Taiwan), hard

04:00Arakawa N. (Jpn) - Lin F. A. (Tpe) 0:2
04:00Cabrera L. (Aus) - Ku Y. (Kor) 2:0
04:00Matsuda M. (Jpn) - Mu-Jie T. (Tpe) 2:0
04:00Tsao C. Y. (Tpe) - Okamura K. (Jpn) 1:2
05:30da Silva Fick G. (Aus) - Hosoki Y. (Jpn) 2:0
05:30Yamaguchi M. (Jpn) - Lee P.-C. (Tpe) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Ystad (Sweden), clay

14:45Bajraliu L. (Swe) - Guerrero Alvarez E. (Esp) -:-
17:00Taraba Wallberg N. (Swe) - Burillo Escorihuela I. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Olomouc (Czech Republic), clay

Set 2Maristany G. (Esp) - Petruzelova L. (Cze) 1:0 (6:1,0:0)
14:35Costoulas S. (Bel) - Marcinkevica D. (Lat) -:-
14:35Radisic N. (Slo) - Udvardy P. (Hun) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Casablanca (Morocco), clay

15:00Bonnaud A./Delage P. - Gonzalez Fernandez M./Syromolotov Netrebin S. -:-
15:00Chambonniere M./Panaras A. - Benchakroun M./Dlimi Y. -:-
15:00Hamza Reguig S./Reitano S. - Matsuoka H./Poertner L. -:-
15:00Lalami Laaroussi Y./Trochu P. - Bezzaz O./Jamji . A. -:-
16:30Bennani K./Bennani R. - Marti Pujolras A./Vervoort M. -:-
16:30Ahouda W./El Amine H. - Deschamps T./Josserand M. -:-
16:30Descotte M. F./Schaefer J. - Lapalu V./Morandais J. -:-
16:30Desousa J./Schroeter M. - Bonsach G. K./Marques G. -:-
16:30Larue L./Tremblay D. - Bonsach G. K./Marques G. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cluj Napoca (Romania), clay

12:00Calvano G./Campana F. - Constantin A./Ignat D. C. -:-
12:00Cretu C./Magureanu C. - Lipovsek Puches T./Paz J. P. -:-
13:30Orlov V./Pavel B. - Torrealba B./Torres Fernandez B. I. -:-
13:30Giunta M./Tammaro M. - Marinescu M. R./Uta D. -:-
13:30Ghetu G./Turcanu R. D. - Clavel T./Loof T. -:-
13:30Ducariu D./Verdes E. D. - Konov S./Teszari C. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Hillcrest (South Africa), hard

11:30Caripi V./Flores J. - Aggarwal P./Yadav Y. 2:0
11:30Arcon A./Longwe-Smit T. - Bataljin L./Gibson J. L. -:-
12:30Hans K./Shah A. - Beaven J./Suresh D. -:-
12:30Morgan C./Van D. M. M. - Baldovinetti G./Fantini L. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Hong Kong 2 (Hong Kong), hard

06:30Dev S D P./Kalyanpur A. - Leung E. Y. H./Yue C. H. S. 2:0
06:30Javia D./Kawachi K. - Delaney Ja./Delaney Je. 1:2
08:00Cheng J./Ng K. L. - Masabayashi T./Tajima N. 1:2
09:30Viiala Z./Zhang J. RETIRED - Nakamura R./Yamanaka T. 0:1
11:00Vishal Balsekar A./Reddy R. - Auytayakul S./Samrej K. 0:2
11:00Lee K./Wang K. - Chanta T./Suksumrarn T. WO -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Koszalin 2 (Poland), clay

14:00Berger A./Freire Da Silva A. - Kielan S./Szajrych J. -:-
14:00Kulakowski M./Molder M. - Jedrzejczak J./Zaorski L. -:-
14:00Ruehl T./Zahraj P. - Dhamne M./Rapagnetta D. -:-
15:30Alujas R./Genier T. - Dzhavakian Y./Wiskandt M. -:-
15:30De Jonge D./Hallquist Lithen J. - Majchrzak A./Matuszewski G. -:-
15:30Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis M. - Eriksson S./Nandal Y. -:-
17:00Juszczak P./Kokot B. - Kaukovalta P./Kosinski F. -:-
17:00Donald M./Pieczonka F. - Bladelius H./Karlsson Wistrand J. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 8 (Serbia), clay

08:00Amirov D./Krapivin M. - Compagnucci T./Pel S. 0:2
11:00Kazakov I./Mishkin K. - Hrazdil J./Safranek V. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Agafonov E./Lomakin G. - Formella L./Kubo T. -:-
16:00Chiu J./Sach T. - Photiades P./Trondson J. -:-
16:00Bathrinath L./Shanmugam A. - Magadan A./Pinho T. -:-
17:30De Carvalho V./Ouakaa A. - Loutit J./Weekes J. -:-
17:30Matulovich M./Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. - Elamin A./Lopez N. -:-
17:30Knani O./Trifi A. - Elsayed A./Sureshkumar M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Nyiregyháza 2 (Hungary), clay

13:30Bacaloni A./Goncalves V. - Karol M./Shaw M. -:-
13:30Hornung G./Savay Z. S. - Carnevalle L./Estevez J. -:-
14:15Lehmann N./Mashtakov N. - Boros A./Kisantal B. -:-
14:30Michalik R./Nad P. - Halmos K./Kisantal D. -:-
15:00Bruna N./Falabella L. A. - Ferrari F./Valle F. -:-
15:00Bakonyi D./Jilly A. - Lanik T./Puskar S. -:-
15:00Horak O./Kalina V. - Beloborodko I./Poritskyy A. -:-
15:00Horak O./Kalina V. - Katuch J./Krajci M. -:-
15:00Dumitru A. C./Tomescu D. A. - Pokorny L./Velcz Z. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Rancho Santa Fe, CA (USA), hard

22:30Bullard J./Ponwith N. - Anderson O./Vishnick D. -:-
22:30Kleege W./Smith K. - Hara Friend J. D./Smith C. -:-
22:30Crabel A./Strode E. - Charlton J./Maloney P. -:-
22:30Jones A./Summers M. - Seeman J./Thayne W. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Saarlouis (Germany), clay

11:40Benson M./Vasser O. - Cubelic K./Galimardanov O. 2:1
15:00Cucka K./Sudzum M. M. - Anterist M./Kirchner D. -:-
15:00Corwin F./Tonejc V. - Den Heijer G./Van Sambeek F. -:-
16:30Brunclik P./Filip J. - Fix D./Marysko V. -:-
16:30Bakshi A./Tkemaladze Z. - Lipp M./Mujakic A. -:-
17:00Engel J./Gavrielides L. - Aarif E. M./Schmidt M. -:-
18:00Johann L./Welte M. - Bobrov B./Fomin S. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Cattolica (Italy), clay

13:00Morolli A./Taddia L. RETIRED - Ciavarella N./Minighini D. 0:0
Set 2Agostini S./Virgili A. - Caciolli D./Mecarelli M. 0:1 (4:6,0:0)
Set 1Kestelboim M./Otegui J. B. - Milev Y./Topo M. 0:0 (2:4)
16:00Pampanin P./Schiessl J. E. - Bagnolini D./De Bernardis A. -:-
16:30Oradini G./Ovcharenko O. - La Vela G./Pecci A. -:-
17:30Spadola A./Vavassori M. - Bilardo J./Ricca G. -:-
18:00Antonelli J./Leonardi F. - Forti F./Picchione A. -:-
18:00Malgaroli L./Serafini M. - Chauhan C. D./Ricci P. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Changwon (South Korea), hard

06:00Isomura K./Taguchi R. - Jang Y./Kim G. J. 2:0
08:30Mochizuki Y./Ochi M. - Imamura M./Shin W. 0:2
08:30Jeong Y./Park U. - Ferguson C./Sumizawa D. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Duffel (Belgium), clay

16:00Collignon K./Van Raemdonck H. - Garcia Longo N./Nunez L. -:-
16:00Opitz J./Zeuch T. - Gabriel N./Gomez Osorio A. -:-
17:30Hagers M./Palumbo E. - Hammond L./Hornung M. -:-
17:30Loge J./Ratiu N. - Dhoe B./Torcq B. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Luzhou (China), hard

10:30Huang T./Yin B. S. - Li Z./Yang Z. 0:2
11:30Okamura I./Sueoka Y. - Wang Q./Zhang L. -:-
11:30Wang A./Yang M. - Jin Y./Li Z. 2:0
11:30Mo Y. C./Zeng Y. - Hu X./Zheng Y. 2:0
12:30Hsu J./Leong M. W. K. - Sasikumar M./Sinha N. K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Montauban (France), clay

12:30Colombo A./Fondriest M. - Basile Lobartolo G./Nogue D. -:-
12:30Jarry Fillol D./Maxant T. - Bretin T./Ocampos-Rossi N. -:-
12:30Camus C./Ponchet M. - Giovannini F./Giovannini U. M. -:-
15:00Colne N./Reveniau S. - Ceccon R./Piombo T. -:-
15:30Branger L./Epee M. - Garcian A./Pires T. -:-
15:30Mayew W./Pernas T. A. - Nikles J./Wenger D. -:-
17:00Cunat M./Pietri B. - Aubriot A./Coulibaly E. -:-
17:30Added D./Reymond A. - Lagarrigue L./Renard P. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Mungia-Laukariz (Spain), clay (indoor)

15:30Alvarado P./Stepanian A. - De Krom M./Nijboer R. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tulsa, OK (USA), hard

19:00Gentry T./Moreno D. - Kim A./Kingsley C. -:-
19:00McCormick T./O'Hoisin O. - Andrade A./Zink T. -:-
00:00Horve L./Okonkwo O. - Rybakov A./Vance J. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass

19:00InterruptedJacquemot E./Paquet C. - Kessler M./Rosca C. 0:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Bucharest 3 (Romania), clay

12:30Mester C. M./Todoni C. N. - Ferrara V./Zvonaru I. -:-
14:00Ionescu I. A./Lazar S. - Sagmar I./Simion O. -:-
14:00Bertea E. R./Marginean A. I. - Mihail D. M./Tig P. M. WO -:-
14:00Anghel A. I./Simionescu D. - Ciobanu A. S./Tudor D. M. -:-
15:30Iancu A./Jurca S. I. - Teiusanu V./Szabo B. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Hillcrest (South Africa), hard

11:30Formella A./Jamshidi E. - Cammilleri L./Degelow T. 2:0
11:30Mariani Mat./Stagno B. - Atturu S./Van Zyl M. -:-
12:30Janssen C./Liauw A Fong N. - Basson I./Swart T. -:-
12:30McKenzie E./Wilmot T. - Marmorstein J./Phang Ziyi N. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 8 (Serbia), clay

09:30Daubnerova N./Varul L. - Danilova O./Krokhotina V. 2:1
14:30Diatlova K./Hlahola M. - Diatlova D./Karatancheva A. -:-
14:30Hejtmanek A. J./Kostovic T. - Dejanovic M./Saenko K. -:-
14:30Rafailovic I./Zaparyniuk A. - Evtimova D./Nagy A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 23 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Bhatia D./Omar R. - Andreevskaya V./Nikolenko T. -:-
17:30Gupta A./Komano M. - Alhussein L./Refaat M. -:-
17:30Cavelli C./Martellenghi E. - Arangio G./Chiu B. -:-
17:30Rsovac D./Safi M. - Jialin T./La Cagnina N. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Rancho Santa Fe, CA (USA), hard

21:30Chen C./Hui M. - Daavettila S./Sahdiieva A. -:-
21:30Hance K./Lutkemeyer A. - Alsola J. L./Walker B. -:-
21:30Fairclough L./McGiffin T. - Deming E./Pareja J. -:-
21:30Tirunelveli T./Zhu A. - Ahn A./Molnar B. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35+H Tauste (Spain), hard

19:00Alejo S./Palazon A. - Orga Nebra M. P./San Jose L. -:-
19:00Ishii S./Yashina E. - Sanchez A. S./Shinde V. -:-
20:00Gureva A./Perez Garcia M. P. - Cortez Llorca L./Kostic T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Luzhou (China), hard

06:30Li Ji./Xu Y. - Huang Yujia/Xiao Z. 0:2
06:30Liu L. Y./Zeng Z. - Xun F. Y./Yuan C. 0:2
08:00Dong N./Zhao X. - Wang X. T./Zhao Y. 2:0
09:00Imamura S./Li Y. - Lu J./Wang J. -:-
09:00Zhang J./Zhu C. - Yang Y./Zolotareva A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Taipei (Taiwan), hard

05:30Ku Y./Lee Y.-H. - Barry M./Bhamidipaty S. R. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Wichita, KS (USA), hard

21:00Cross K./Daniel J. - Arconada U. M./Hewitt D. -:-
21:00Brace C./Lincer O. - Kuwata H./Reami A. -:-
22:30Corley P./Ivanova D. - Flores V./Giavara H. -:-
22:30Herrero Linana A./Krywoj M. S. - Lewis M./Reed L. -:-
22:30Hsu T.-Y./Webster S. - Crawley F./Tanguilig C. -:-
22:30Bowers A./Webster S. - Failla J./Wong Hong Yi C. -:-
00:30Fakih K./Ngounoue M. - Roselli G./Xantava T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Ystad (Sweden), clay

15:05Matoula M./Vilar G. - Norin F./Osabuohien A. -:-
15:35Bengtsson S./Olsson I. - Hennemann C. W./Zaar L. -:-
16:30Benoit M./Pattinama Kerkhove L. - Fita Boluda A./Mendez S. -:-
17:00Kapcia V./Nikolajeva N. - Ibragimova A./Zyryanova A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Olomouc (Czech Republic), clay

Set 1Drugdova S./Sebestova I. - Osborne A./Struplova J. 0:0 (0:0)
15:30Anshba A./Grammatikopoulou V. - Falkner Z./Vlckova K. -:-
15:30Chwalinska M./Maleckova J. - Bayerlova M./McPhee K. -:-
15:30Dvorackova A./Safarova L. - Feng S./Vismane D. -:-
15:30Geerlings Martinez A./Siedliska N. - Kubanova K./Kucmova A. -:-

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

21:00Costa Rica - Bahamas -:-
21:00Dominican Republic - Guatemala -:-
21:00Jamaica - Puerto Rico -:-
21:00Paraguay - Venezuela -:-

TEAMS - WOMEN: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World)

LiveArmenia W - San Marino W 2:0
10:10Cyprus W - Albania W 3:0
LiveIreland W - Azerbaijan W 2:0
LiveLuxembourg W - Montenegro W 1:0
10:10Moldova W - Iceland W 3:0

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.