REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Maia (Portugal), clay (indoor)

12:00Borges N. (Por) - Neuchrist M. (Aut) -:-
13:30van Assche L. (Fra) - Vukic A. (Aus) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Maspalomas (Spain), clay

11:00Roca Batalla O. (Esp) - Diez S. (Can) -:-
12:30Lajovic D. (Srb) - Llamas Ruiz P. (Esp) -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Andorra (Andorra), hard (indoor)

16:00Parks A. (Usa) - Bucsa C. (Esp) -:-
17:30Peterson R. (Swe) - Konjuh A. (Cro) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Maia (Portugal), clay (indoor)

15:00Borges N./Cabral F. - Cash J./Patten H. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Maspalomas (Spain), clay

14:00King E./Stalder R. - Bortolotti M./Martos Gornes S. -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Andorra (Andorra), hard (indoor)

17:00Gabueva A./Zakharova A. - Panova A./Parks A. -:-
19:00Bucsa C./Falkowska W. - Heisen V./Kichenok N. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 22 (Turkey), clay

08:00Cungu R. (Mne) - Cretu C. (Rou) -:-
08:00Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Shin M. (Uzb) -:-
08:00Pichler D. (Aut) - Martinez Martinez J. (Esp) -:-
08:00Snitari I. (Mda) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Madrid 3 (Spain), hard

14:00Ivanovski K. (Mkd) - Pontjodikromo S. (Ned) -:-
14:00Whitehouse M. (Gbr) - Echeverria J. (Esp) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 47 (Tunisia), hard

09:30Gautier A. (Fra) - Bittoun C. (Fra) -:-
09:30Prizmic D. (Cro) - Wehnelt K. (Ger) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Santo Domingo 2 (Dominican Republic), hard

15:00King D. (Bar) - Draxl L. (Can) -:-
16:30Hardt N. (Dom) - Lilov V. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 18 (Egypt), hard

09:00Krainer L. (Aut) - Mensik J. (Cze) -:-
09:00Strombachs R. (Lat) - Petr V. (Cze) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Monastir 11 (Tunisia), hard

09:30Mansouri S. (Tun) - Yunchaokete B. (Chn) -:-
11:00Lajal M. (Est) - Dougaz A. (Tun) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

11:00Rincon D. (Esp) - Colson T. (Bel) -:-
12:30Gengel M. (Cze) - Basic M. (Bih) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Vacaria (Brazil), clay

17:00Burruchaga R. A. (Arg) - Heide G. (Bra) -:-
18:30Luz O. (Bra) - Ribeiro E. (Bra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 23 (Turkey), clay

08:00Safta A. (Rou) - Aikawa M. (Jpn) -:-
08:00Ureke A. (Rus) - Shapatava S. (Geo) -:-
09:30Todoni A. A. (Rou) - Olyanovskaya V. (Rus) -:-
10:00Obradovic A. (Srb) - Eraydin B. (Tur) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Buenos Aires (Argentina), clay

13:00Meyer Auf Der Heide L. (Ger) - Gulin G. (Bra) -:-
13:00Pereyra Giubbani S. (Arg) - Ayala L. (Arg) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Lousada 2 (Portugal), hard (indoor)

11:00Sugnaux T. (Sui) - Vlasselaer C. (Bel) -:-
12:30Ryser V. (Sui) - Iliev S. (Fra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 41 (Tunisia), hard

09:30Keller N. (Sui) - Bejenaru K. P. (Rou) -:-
09:30Romeo C. (Fra) - Zhabrailova M. (Rus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Oberpullendorf (Austria), hard (indoor)

11:30Ciric Bagaric L. (Cro) - Meri E. (Svk) -:-
11:30Kan V. (Rus) - Hindova D. (Cze) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Santo Domingo 2 (Dominican Republic), hard

15:00Ansari C. (Usa) - William T. (Gbr) -:-
15:00Defalco J. (Usa) - Fernandez B. (Can) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 18 (Egypt), hard

09:00Aksu A. (Tur) - Sarkisova K. (Rus) -:-
09:00Berecoechea N. (Fra) - Kuzmova K. (Svk) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Valencia (Spain), clay

12:00Hoste Ferrer C. (Esp) - Geerlings Martinez A. (Esp) -:-
12:00Rey Garcia A. (Esp) - Perello Saavedra J. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Selva Gardena (Italy), hard (indoor)

11:00Tauson C. (Den) - Bektas E. (Usa) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W60 Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay

14:00Khromacheva I. (Rus) - Shymanovich I. (Blr) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 22 (Turkey), clay

09:00Fufygin M./Kiyamov T. - Agabigun S./Ozdemir S. M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Madrid 3 (Spain), hard

15:30Vasa E./Whitehouse M. - Handel T./Steinegger Y. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 47 (Tunisia), hard

12:30Vandermeersch C./Wehnelt K. - Pereira T./Rojas O. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Santo Domingo 2 (Dominican Republic), hard

10:00Hilderbrand T./Schachter N. - Flores J./Sheehy J. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 18 (Egypt), hard

10:30Bondarevskiy Y./Liutarevich I. - Binda A./Simakin I. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Monastir 11 (Tunisia), hard

14:00Bouquier A./Oberleitner N. - Ho R./Yunchaokete B. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

13:30Rincon D./Vallejo D. - Hermans M./Veldheer M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Vacaria (Brazil), clay

20:00Gimenez I./Lomakin G. - Loureiro J. V. C./Heide G. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 23 (Turkey), clay

09:00Laskutova K./Pospelova A. - Li Y./Zyryanova A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Buenos Aires (Argentina), clay

15:00Astete F./Iamachkine A. - Gomez Pezuela Cano M./Marchesini M. V. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 41 (Tunisia), hard

12:00Tsao C. Y./Wu F. - Gavrila O./Lindh E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Oberpullendorf (Austria), hard (indoor)

13:30Leykina P./Nagornaia S. - Bokor V./Radakovic L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Santo Domingo 2 (Dominican Republic), hard

18:00Petruzelova L./Schech R. - Kendall-Woseley M./William T. -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.