REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

FINLAND: Liiga

16:00Assat - Lukko -:-
16:00Hameenlinna - KalPa -:-
16:00Jukurit - SaiPa -:-
16:00KooKoo - Pelicans -:-
16:00Tappara - JYP -:-
17:00Karpat - TPS Turku -:-
17:30Vaasan Sport - IFK Helsinki -:-

GERMANY: DEL

16:30Kolner - Adler Mannheim -:-

SWEDEN: SHL

15:15Brynas - Frolunda -:-
15:15Farjestad - Timra -:-
15:15HV 71 - Rogle -:-
15:15Orebro - Malmo -:-
18:00Oskarshamn - Leksand -:-
18:00Skelleftea - Linkoping -:-
18:00Vaxjo - Lulea -:-

SWITZERLAND: National League

19:45Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil -:-
19:45Biel - Lugano -:-
19:45EHC Kloten - Davos -:-
19:45Langnau Tigers - Fribourg -:-
19:45Zurich - Bern -:-

USA: NHL

3rd PeriodNew York Rangers - Ottawa Senators 2:1
3rd PeriodNew York Islanders - Nashville Predators 0:2
2nd PeriodWinnipeg Jets - Columbus Blue Jackets 0:4
20:00Minnesota Wild - Anaheim Ducks -:-

ASIA: Asia League

06:00Nikko Ice Bucks - Yokohama Grits -:-
08:00HL Anyang - Red Eagles Hokkaido -:-

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

19:15Graz 99ers - Vorarlberg -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

12:00Lida - Lokomotiv Orsha -:-
13:25Yunost Minsk - Molodechno -:-
15:55Gomel - Soligorsk -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup - Play Offs

18:45Liege Bulldogs - Mechelen -:-
20:00Leuven - Herentals -:-

CANADA: OHL

3rd PeriodKingston Frontenacs - North Bay Battalion 2:3
01:00London Knights - Niagara IceDogs 2:1
01:00Mississauga Steelheads - Hamilton Bulldogs 2:4
01:00Ottawa 67s - Flint Firebirds 6:2
PenaltiesSarnia Sting - Oshawa Generals 5:5
01:05Sudbury Wolves - Owen Sound Attack 2:3
Break TimeSoo Greyhounds - Saginaw Spirit 3:3
3rd PeriodGuelph Storm - Erie Otters 1:2
3rd PeriodKitchener Rangers - Windsor Spitfires 1:4

CANADA: WHL

2nd PeriodBrandon Wheat Kings - Prince Albert Raiders 5:2
2nd PeriodWinnipeg Ice - Swift Current Broncos 3:4
1st PeriodCalgary Hitmen - Medicine Hat Tigers 0:1
1st PeriodRed Deer Rebels - Saskatoon Blades 0:1
04:00Kamloops Blazers - Vancouver Giants -:-
04:00Portland Winterhawks - Victoria Royals -:-
04:00Prince George Cougars - Regina Pats -:-
04:05Spokane Chiefs - Kelowna Rockets -:-
04:05Tri-City Americans - Lethbridge Hurricanes -:-

CANADA: QMJHL

00:00Moncton Wildcats - Cape Breton Eagles 2:4
00:30Charlottetown Islanders - Victoriaville Tigres 1:4
01:00Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Oceanic 5:1
01:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Saint John Sea Dogs 6:2
01:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Quebec Remparts 2:4
3rd PeriodBlainville-Boisbriand Armada - Drummondville Voltigeurs 2:4
3rd PeriodChicoutimi Sagueneens - Halifax Mooseheads 3:2
22:00Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Halifax Mooseheads -:-
22:00Gatineau Olympiques - Rimouski Oceanic -:-
00:00Charlottetown Islanders - Cape Breton Eagles -:-
00:00Moncton Wildcats - Victoriaville Tigres -:-
00:00Sherbrooke Phoenix - Shawinigan Cataractes -:-

CANADA: LNAH

2nd PeriodMontcalm - Petroliers du Nord 3:1
2nd PeriodRiviere-du-Loup 3L - Sorel-Tracy 1:1
2nd PeriodSaint-Georges - Jonquiere Marquis 2:3

CANADA: U Sports

00:00Saint Marys - StFX 4:3
00:00UNB - Moncton 4:1
01:00Carleton - RMC -:-
01:00Laurier - York -:-
01:00McGill - Ottawa WGK -:-
01:00UOIT - Nipissing -:-
01:00Waterloo - University of Toronto -:-
01:00Western - Lakehead -:-
01:30Guelph - Brock -:-
01:30Queens - UQTR -:-
02:00Regina - UBC -:-
02:00Saskatchewan - Calgary -:-
03:00MacEwan - Alberta -:-
03:00Mount Royal - Trinity Western -:-
20:00UOIT - Nipissing -:-
21:00Concordia - Carleton -:-
21:00Western - Lakehead -:-
22:00Windsor - TMU -:-
00:00Dalhousie - Acadia -:-
00:00Saskatchewan - Calgary -:-
00:00UPEI - UNB -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

16:30Jihlava - Slavia Prague -:-
17:00Litomerice - Frydek-Mistek -:-
17:00Prostejov - Trebic -:-
17:00Sokolov - Prerov -:-
17:00Sumperk - Pardubice B -:-
17:00Vsetin - Kolin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

17:00SHKM Hodonin - Opava -:-
17:30Velke Mezirici - Novy Jicin -:-
17:30Zdar nad Sazavou - Valasske Mezirici -:-
17:30Znojmo - AZ Havirov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West

15:00Benatky - Chomutov -:-
17:00Pisek - Usti nad Labem -:-
17:00Pribram - Letnany -:-
17:30PostponedKlatovy - HC Vrchlabi -:-
17:30Mostecti Lvi - Risuty -:-
18:00Cheb - Jablonec -:-
18:00Kobra Praha - Decin -:-
18:00Tabor - Hronov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

12:15Kometa Brno U20 - Olomouc U20 -:-
12:30Mlada Boleslav U20 - Trinec U20 -:-
13:00Liberec U20 - Vitkovice U20 -:-
13:00Litvinov U20 - Plzen U20 -:-
13:00Pardubice U20 - Mountfield HK U20 -:-
14:00Jihlava U20 - Zlin U20 -:-
17:00Karlovy Vary U20 - Sparta Prague U20 -:-

ESTONIA: Hokiliiga

15:30Narva PSK - Everest -:-
17:10HC Panter - Viru Sputnik -:-

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

18:00Acroni Jesenice - Eisbaren -:-
19:15Steel Wings Linz - Ritten -:-
19:30Bregenzerwald - Salzburg 2 -:-
19:30Lustenau - Klagenfurt II -:-
19:30Merano - Vipiteno -:-

FINLAND: Mestis

16:00FPS - Hokki -:-
16:00Kettera - Kiekko-Pojat -:-
16:00RoKi - Peliitat -:-
16:00TUTO - KeuPa -:-
16:00Zemgale - IPK -:-

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

15:00JHT - LeKi -:-
15:00Muik Hockey - Hunters -:-
15:00RaaheK - Virkia -:-
18:00Riemu - Pyry -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Losers stage

11:15Jukurit U20 - Kettera U20 -:-
12:00SaiPa U20 - SaPKo U20 -:-
12:15Ilves U20 - Vaasan Sport U20 -:-
15:15Hokki U20 - RoKi U20 -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Winners stage

13:30Kiekko-Espoo U20 - Karpat U20 -:-
14:00Jokerit U20 - KalPa U20 -:-
14:30Jyvaskyla U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20 -:-
15:45Tappara U20 - Assat U20 -:-

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga

11:00Karpat W - Ilves W -:-
11:30TPS W - Lukko W -:-
12:00RoKi W - Hameenlinna W -:-
15:15Kiekko-Espoo W - Kuortane W -:-
17:30IFK Helsinki W - KalPa W -:-

FRANCE: D1

18:30Neuilly Sur Marne - Chambery -:-
19:00Montpellier - Marseille -:-
19:30Cholet - Epinal -:-
19:30Mont Blanc - Morzine-Avoriaz -:-
20:00Brest - Dunkerque Corsaires -:-
20:00Tours - Strasbourg -:-
20:30Caen - Nantes -:-

ITALY: IHL

19:30Eppan - Como -:-
19:30Kaltern - Toblach -:-
19:30Valdifiemme - Varese -:-
20:00Bressanone - Alleghe -:-
20:30Valpellice - Pergine -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

12:00Kazzinc-Torpedo - Nomad Astana -:-
12:00Kulager - Almaty -:-
12:00Pavlodar - Gornyak Rudny -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

12:30HS Riga - Kaunas City -:-

NETHERLANDS: Dutch Cup - Play Offs

20:00Heerenveen - Limburg -:-
20:15Zoetermeer - Den Haag -:-

NORWAY: Fjordkraft-ligaen

16:00Gruner - Stjernen -:-
16:00Manglerud - Storhamar -:-
16:00Sparta Sarpsborg - Valerenga -:-

NORWAY: Division 1

15:00Gjovik - Bergen -:-
16:00Furuset - Hasle/Loren -:-
16:00Nidaros - Narvik -:-

RUSSIA: KHL

12:00Vityaz Balashikha - Cherepovets -:-

RUSSIA: VHL

13:00HC Yugra - AKM -:-
13:00Perm - HC Rostov -:-
13:00Rubin Tyumen - Zvezda Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: VHL-B

14:00CSK VVS - Kristall Saratov -:-
15:00Feniks Kazan - Chelny -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

11:00Arktika - MHK Ryazan -:-
11:00Dinamo 576 - Yunison Moscow -:-
11:00Metallurg Cherepovets - Polot -:-
11:00Tambov - Lipetsk -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. Liga

17:30Bardejov - Gelnica -:-
17:30Kezmarok - Liptovsky Mikulas B -:-
18:00Dolny Kubin - Trebisov -:-
18:00Hamuliakovo - Rimavska Sobota -:-
18:00HK Detva - Puchov -:-
18:00Partizanske - Senica -:-

SLOVENIA: IHL

17:30Croatia - Celje -:-
17:30Crvena zvezda - Acroni Jesenice -:-
18:30KHL Sisak - Slavija -:-
19:15Triglav - Vojvodina -:-

SPAIN: LNHH

21:30Jaca - Urdin -:-
22:00Puigcerda - Huarte -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra

16:00Kalix - Sundsvall -:-
16:00Kiruna IF - Hudiksvall -:-
16:00Ornskoldsvik - Kiruna AIF -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Vastra

16:00Surahammar - Koping -:-

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

11:00Leksand U20 - AIK U20 -:-
12:00Orebro U20 - Malmo U20 -:-
12:15Farjestad BK U20 - Rogle U20 -:-
14:00Vaxjo U20 - Linkoping U20 -:-
15:00Modo U20 - Brynas U20 -:-
15:00Vasteras U20 - Oskarshamn U20 -:-
16:30Frolunda U20 - HV 71 U20 -:-

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

14:30Leksand W - SDE HF W -:-
19:00HV 71 W - Lulea W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

17:00Langenthal - Ticino Rockets -:-
17:45Visp - Basel -:-
18:00Thurgau - Winterthur -:-
19:00La Chaux-de-Fonds - Sierre -:-
19:45GCK Lions - Olten -:-

SWITZERLAND: MyHockey League

17:00Franches-Montagnes - Dubendorf -:-
17:00Lyss - EHC Frauenfeld -:-
17:15Thun - Seewen -:-
17:45Bulach - Huttwil -:-
19:00Martigny - Chur -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

10:45Istanbul BB - Buz Adamlar -:-
14:30Buz Beykoz - Zeytinburnu Istanbul -:-

UKRAINE: UHL

13:00Sokil Kyiv - Kharkiv Berserkers -:-
17:00HC Kyiv - Kremenchuk -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

20:00Belfast - Manchester -:-
20:00Coventry - Guildford -:-
20:00Dundee - Nottingham -:-
20:00Sheffield - Cardiff -:-
20:15Fife - Glasgow -:-

USA: AHL

01:00Charlotte Checkers - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 2:3
3rd PeriodGrand Rapids Griffins - Texas Stars 1:4
01:00Utica Comets - Toronto Marlies 3:4
01:05Belleville Senators - Syracuse Crunch 6:4
01:05Springfield Thunderbirds - Rockford IceHogs 2:4
04:00Henderson Silver Knights - Coachella Valley Firebirds -:-
04:00Ontario Reign - Colorado Eagles -:-
04:00San Diego Gulls - Calgary Wranglers -:-
21:00Manitoba Moose - Milwaukee Admirals -:-
22:00Toronto Marlies - Syracuse Crunch -:-
00:00Charlotte Checkers - Lehigh Valley Phantoms -:-
00:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Bridgeport Islanders -:-

USA: ECHL

23:30Newfoundland - Worcester Railers 2:4
3rd PeriodAdirondack Thunder - Maine Mariners 1:4
01:00Reading Royals - Norfolk Admirals 6:3
3rd PeriodTrois-Rivieres Lions - Iowa Heartlanders 4:1
3rd PeriodGreenville Swamp Rabbits - Atlanta Gladiators 2:1
3rd PeriodSouth Carolina Stingrays - Jacksonville IceMen 3:2
3rd PeriodSavannah Ghost Pirates - Orlando Solar Bears 0:4
Break TimeCincinnati Cyclones - Toledo Walleye 1:4
2nd PeriodFort Wayne Komets - Wheeling Nailers 1:2
2nd PeriodAllen Americans - Rapid City Rush 5:3
2nd PeriodKansas City - Wichita Thunder 2:1
2nd PeriodTulsa Oilers - Indy Fuel 3:3
1st PeriodIdaho Steelheads - Utah Grizzlies 2:2
21:00Trois-Rivieres Lions - Iowa Heartlanders -:-
23:30Newfoundland - Worcester Railers -:-
00:05South Carolina Stingrays - Savannah Ghost Pirates -:-

USA: FPHL

01:00Binghamton Black Bears - Watertown Wolves 6:3
3rd PeriodColumbus River Dragons - Danbury Hat Tricks 1:3
3rd PeriodMotor City Rockers - Delaware Thunder 5:4
3rd PeriodCarolina Thunderbirds - Port Huron Prowlers 2:5
3rd PeriodElmira Mammoth - Mississippi Sea Wolves 2:0
00:05Carolina Thunderbirds - Port Huron Prowlers -:-
00:35Elmira Mammoth - Mississippi Sea Wolves -:-

USA: SPHL

3rd PeriodFayetteville Marksmen - Roanoke Dawgs 2:5
2nd PeriodBirmingham Bulls - Macon Mayhem 5:2
Break TimeEvansville Thunderbolts - Quad City Storm 0:3
2nd PeriodPensacola Ice Flyers - Huntsville Havoc 3:6
2nd PeriodPeoria Rivermen - Vermilion County Bobcats 1:2
00:00Fayetteville Marksmen - Roanoke Dawgs -:-

USA: USHL

01:05USA U18 - Madison Capitols -:-
01:30Youngstown Phantoms - Green Bay Gamblers -:-
02:00Des Moines Buccaneers - Tri-City Storm -:-
02:05Cedar Rapids - Dubuque Fighting Saints -:-
02:05Chicago Steel - Muskegon Lumberjacks -:-
02:05Lincoln Stars - Fargo Force -:-
02:05Omaha Lancers - Sioux City -:-
02:05Waterloo Black Hawks - Sioux Falls Stampede -:-

USA: NCAA

00:30Michigan State Spartans - Minnesota Golden Gophers 0:5
01:00Army Black Knights - Niagara Purple Eagles -:-
01:00Boston College Eagles - Providence Friars -:-
01:00Colgate Raiders - Dartmouth Big Green -:-
01:00Cornell Big Red - Harvard Crimson -:-
01:00New Hampshire Wildcats - Boston University Terriers -:-
01:00Penn State Nittany Lions - Ohio State Buckeyes -:-
01:00Princeton Tigers - Clarkson Golden Knights -:-
01:00Quinnipiac Bobcats - St. Lawrence Saints -:-
01:00Vermont Catamounts - Maine Black Bears -:-
01:05Bentley Falcons - American International 1:5
01:05Connecticut Huskies - Merrimack Warriors -:-
01:05RIT Tigers - Canisius Golden Griffins -:-
01:07Lake Superior State Lakers - Bowling Green Falcons -:-
01:07Northern Michigan Wildcats - Michigan Tech Huskies -:-
02:00Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs - Colorado College Tigers -:-
02:00Wisconsin Badgers - Michigan Wolverines -:-
02:07Bemidji State Beavers - St. Thomas Tommies -:-
02:07Minnesota State Mavericks - Ferris State Bulldogs -:-
02:07Omaha Mavericks - Western Michigan Broncos -:-
02:30St. Cloud State Huskies - North Dakota Fighting Hawks -:-
03:00Denver Pioneers - Arizona State Sun Devils -:-
03:05Air Force Falcons - Holy Cross Crusaders -:-
22:00Army Black Knights - Niagara Purple Eagles -:-
23:00Vermont Catamounts - Maine Black Bears -:-
23:00Wisconsin Badgers - Michigan Wolverines -:-
23:30Penn State Nittany Lions - Ohio State Buckeyes -:-
00:00Boston University Terriers - New Hampshire Wildcats -:-
00:00Michigan State Spartans - Minnesota Golden Gophers -:-
00:07Lake Superior State Lakers - Bowling Green Falcons -:-
00:07Michigan Tech Huskies - Northern Michigan Wildcats -:-

USA: PHF Women

19:00Montreal Force W - Connecticut Whale W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.