REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Hockey » Today » All Games

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

17:30Vitkovice - Kometa Brno -:-
18:00Pardubice - Karlovy Vary -:-

FINLAND: Liiga

17:30JYP - KalPa -:-
17:30Karpat - Hameenlinna -:-
17:30Pelicans - Jukurit -:-
17:30SaiPa - TPS Turku -:-
17:30Vaasan Sport - KooKoo -:-

GERMANY: DEL

19:30Grizzly Wolfsburg - Dusseldorf -:-
19:30Kolner - Eisbaren Berlin -:-

SWITZERLAND: National League

19:45Ambri-Piotta - Ajoie -:-

USA: NHL

01:00Florida Panthers - Ottawa Senators 3:2ot
01:00New York Rangers - Dallas Stars 3:1
01:00Pittsburgh Penguins - New York Islanders 4:5ot
01:00Washington Capitals - New Jersey Devils 6:2
02:00Winnipeg Jets - Minnesota Wild 6:3
03:00Colorado Avalanche - Vancouver Canucks 3:1
3rd PeriodVegas Golden Knights - Nashville Predators 3:5
3rd PeriodLos Angeles Kings - Columbus Blue Jackets 3:1

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

19:15Asiago - Black Wings Linz -:-
19:15Graz 99ers - Bolzano -:-
19:15HK Olimpija - Fehervar AV19 -:-
19:15Salzburg - Vienna Capitals -:-
19:15Villach - TWK Innsbruck -:-
19:15Vorarlberg - Val Pusteria -:-

BELARUS: Extraleague

17:00Gomel - Novopolotsk -:-
17:00Vitebsk - Mogilev -:-
17:55Zhlobin - Lokomotiv Orsha -:-

CANADA: WHL

03:00Wenatchee Wild - Spokane Chiefs 4:6
04:00Prince George Cougars - Seattle Thunderbirds 5:1
19:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Calgary Hitmen -:-

CANADA: U Sports - Play Offs

00:15TMU - Laurier -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

17:30Litomerice - Zlin -:-
17:30Prerov - Sokolov -:-
17:30Vsetin - Frydek-Mistek -:-
18:00Pardubice B - Jihlava -:-
18:00Poruba - Znojmo -:-
18:00Slavia Prague - Prostejov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

17:30AZ Havirov - Valasske Mezirici -:-
17:30SHKM Hodonin - Velke Mezirici -:-
17:30Sumperk - Opava -:-
17:30Zdar nad Sazavou - Technika Brno -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West - Losers stage

18:00Cheb - Risuty -:-
18:00Hronov - Kralupy -:-
18:00Kobra Praha - Benatky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West - Winners stage

18:00Decin - Letnany -:-
18:00HC Vrchlabi - Usti nad Labem -:-
18:00Mostecti Lvi - Tabor -:-
18:30Pribram - Chomutov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ULLH

19:30Masaryk University - North Wings Usti nad Labem -:-
19:45Engineers Prague - Cavaliers Brno -:-

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

19:00Rungsted - Odense Bulldogs -:-
19:30Sonderjyske Ishockey - Herlev -:-

FINLAND: Mestis

17:30IPK - TUTO -:-
17:30Kiekko-Pojat - Jokerit -:-
17:30K-Vantaa - FPS -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Losers stage

17:30Lukko U20 - Jokerit U20 -:-

FRANCE: D1

20:00Nantes - Caen -:-

ITALY: IHL - Losers stage

20:30Como - Valpellice -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship - Play Offs

09:00Nomad Astana - Gornyak Rudny -:-
13:30Kazzinc-Torpedo - Aktobe -:-
14:00Kokshetau - Beibarys Atyrau -:-
15:30Humo - Karaganda -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

18:15Mogo - HS Riga -:-
18:30Energija Elektrenai - Kaunas City -:-

NORWAY: Division 1

19:00Furuset - Gruner -:-
19:00Hasle/Loren - Ski Elite -:-

RUSSIA: KHL

15:00Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok -:-
17:30Bars Kazan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl -:-

RUSSIA: MHL

12:30Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy -:-
12:30Sibirskie Snaipery - Chaika -:-
16:30Almaz - Dinamo-Shinnik -:-
16:30Loko - Russkie Vityazi -:-

RUSSIA: NMHL

17:00Arktika - Hors Podolsk -:-
17:00Dizelist - Kristall BDK -:-

RUSSIA: WHL Women

09:00Beliye Medvedi W - MSMO 7.62 W -:-
10:30Sverdlovsk Region W - Krasnoyarsk W -:-
11:00Dynamo Neva W - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod W -:-
15:00Tornado W - Ufa W -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga

18:00Dubnica - Zilina -:-
18:00Topolcany - Trnava -:-
18:00Ziar nad Hronom - Povazska Bystrica -:-

SLOVENIA: IHL - Play Offs

19:30KHL Sisak - Slavija -:-
20:00Zagreb - Acroni Jesenice II -:-
20:15Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

19:00Almtuna - Sodertalje -:-
19:00BIK Karlskoga - AIK -:-
19:00Djurgarden - Mora -:-
19:00Kalmar - Vastervik -:-
19:00Ostersund - Brynas -:-

SWEDEN: AllEttan Norra

19:00Lindloven - Brodernas/Vasby -:-
19:00Pitea - Kiruna IF -:-
19:00Sundsvall - Boden -:-
19:00Vallentuna - Hudiksvall -:-

SWEDEN: AllEttan Södra

19:00Karlskrona - Mariestad -:-
19:00KRIF hockey - Skovde -:-
19:00Kristianstad - Dalen -:-
19:00Tranas - Halmstad -:-
19:00Visby/Roma - Vimmerby -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra var

19:00Arlanda - Stromsbro IF -:-
19:00Enkoping - Borlange -:-
19:00Kalix - Vannas -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Sodra var

19:00Alvesta - Tyringe -:-
19:00Eskilstuna Linden - Boras -:-
19:00Forshaga - Segeltorps IF -:-
19:00Huddinge - Morrums GoIS -:-

UKRAINE: Championship

17:00Dnipro Kherson - Kyiv Capitals -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

20:30Glasgow - Guildford -:-
20:30Nottingham - Cardiff -:-

USA: AHL

03:30Bakersfield Condors - San Diego Gulls 4:3ot

USA: ECHL

16:30South Carolina Stingrays - Atlanta Gladiators -:-

USA: NCAA

01:00Mercyhurst Lakers - Niagara Purple Eagles 1:4

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.