REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

ITALY: Serie A

20:45Salernitana - Juventus -:-

WORLD: FIFA Club World Cup

20:00Flamengo RJ - Al-Hilal -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

13:00Kastrioti - Erzeni -:-
16:00Teuta - Bylis -:-
16:00Vllaznia - Kukesi -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

01:30Huracan - Banfield 3:2

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

00:30Excursionistas - Real Pilar 1:2

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

21:00Defensores de Belgrano W - Rosario Central W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: First Division

11:00Imisli FK - Gabala 2 -:-
11:00Kapaz 2 - Zira 2 -:-
11:00Shamakhi 2 - Turan 2 -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

15:45Al-Budaiya - Al-Hala -:-
15:45Al Khalidiyah - Al-Shabbab -:-
18:45Manama Club - Al-Hidd -:-

BANGLADESH: Federation Cup

10:15Bashundara Kings - Chittagong Abahani -:-
10:15Fortis - Muktijoddha Sangsad -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

00:00Royal Pari - Independiente Petrolero 2:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

23:15Jacobinense - Juazeirense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba

00:00Estrela do Norte - Vitoria ES 1:3
23:00Porto Vitoria - Desportiva Ferroviaria -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense

19:30Guarani de Juazeiro - Barbalha -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano

23:30Vila Nova FC - Inhumas -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

00:00Dom Bosco - Luverdense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Mineiro

00:00Athletic Club - America MG -:-
00:00Caldense - Ipatinga -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista

23:30Mirassol - Ferroviaria -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

19:00Ibis Sport Club - Belo Jardim -:-
00:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Nautico -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:00PostponedColo Colo - Nublense -:-
00:00O'Higgins - Huachipato 0:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:00Aguilas - Deportes Tolima 4:2

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

23:00Atl. Nacional W - Chico W -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

13:45Smouha - Al Masry -:-
16:00El Gaish - Pyramids -:-
18:00Future FC - National Bank Egypt -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

20:45Blackpool - Huddersfield -:-

ENGLAND: League One

20:45Port Vale - Accrington -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

20:45Crewe - Leyton Orient -:-
20:45Doncaster - Tranmere -:-

ENGLAND: National League

20:45Chesterfield - Woking -:-
20:45FC Halifax - Barnet -:-
20:45Maidenhead - Southend -:-
20:45Oldham - Dag & Red -:-
20:45PostponedWrexham - Yeovil -:-
20:45York City - Solihull Moors -:-

ENGLAND: National League North

20:45AFC Telford - Farsley -:-
20:45Alfreton - Curzon Ashton -:-
20:45Blyth - Chorley -:-
20:45Hereford - Southport -:-
20:45Leamington - Buxton -:-
20:45Spennymoor - King’s Lynn -:-

ENGLAND: National League South

20:45Bath - Hampton & Richmond -:-
20:45Cheshunt - Welling -:-
20:45Hungerford - St. Albans -:-
20:45Taunton - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
20:45Weymouth - Concord -:-

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

20:45Atherton - Warrington Rylands -:-
20:45FC United - Guiseley -:-
20:45Gainsborough - Marske -:-
20:45Marine - Stalybridge -:-
20:45Nantwich - Matlock -:-
20:45Radcliffe - Belper Town -:-
20:45South Shields - Liversedge -:-
20:45Warrington - Lancaster -:-
20:45Whitby - Morpeth -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

20:45Alvechurch - Mickleover -:-
20:45Tamworth - Stourbridge -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

20:45Bracknell - Tiverton -:-
20:45Hanwell Town - Yate Town -:-
20:45Hayes & Yeading - Met. Police -:-
20:45Hendon - Beaconsfield Town -:-
20:45Merthyr Town - Plymouth Parkway -:-
20:45North Leigh - Dorchester -:-
20:45Poole - Swindon S -:-
20:45Winchester - Harrow -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

20:45Bognor Regis - Bishop's Stortford -:-
20:45Corinthian-Casuals - Horsham FC -:-
20:45Hastings - Folkestone -:-
20:45Wingate & Finchley - Hornchurch -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup

20:45Burnley - Ipswich -:-
20:45Fleetwood - Sheffield Wed -:-
20:45Grimsby - Luton -:-
20:45Sheffield Utd - Wrexham -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

14:00Barnsley U21 - Hull U21 -:-
14:00Watford U21 - Crewe U21 -:-
14:30Millwall U21 - QPR U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs

20:00Huddersfield U21 - Blackburn U21 -:-

ENGLAND: FA Youth Cup

20:00Manchester City U18 - Fleetwood U18 -:-
20:00Southampton U18 - Fulham U18 -:-

EUROPE: UEFA Youth League - Play Offs

18:00Young Boys U19 - Salzburg U19 -:-
20:00Hibernian U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-

EUROPE: Atlantic Cup

15:30Lyngby - Elfsborg -:-
20:30FC Copenhagen - Viking -:-

EUROPE: Premier League International Cup

20:00Arsenal U21 - Jong PSV -:-

GAMBIA: GFA League

17:00Armed Forces - WAA Banjul -:-
17:00Gamtel - Brikama U. -:-
17:00Greater Tomorrow - Steve Biko -:-
17:00Marimoo - Banjul Utd -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

18:00Sandhausen - Freiburg -:-
20:45Eintracht Frankfurt - Darmstadt -:-

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

19:00Vasas - Honved -:-

INDIA: ISL

15:00Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin -:-

INDIA: I-League

27'TRAU FC - Sreenidi Deccan 0:0
12:00Mohammedan - Churchill Brothers -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:00PostponedPersita - Persija Jakarta -:-
11:00Bhayangkara Solo - Persikabo 1973 -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

12:30Aluminium Arak - Mes Rafsanjan -:-
12:30Nassaji Mazandaran - Paykan -:-
13:00Esteghlal F.C. - Naft M.I.S -:-
15:30Foolad - Sepahan -:-

IRAQ: Super League

14:30Al-Qassim - Al Shorta -:-
17:00Al Najaf - Al Diwaniya -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

17:00ASEC Mimosas - ES Bafing -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

23:00Portmore - Molynes 1:1
01:30Chapelton - Faulkland 0:1

KUWAIT: Division 1

14:40Khaitan - Al Shabab -:-

MALTA: FA Trophy

18:00Mosta - Swieqi -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

00:05Raya2 - Atletico La Paz -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Clausura

03:00Pioneros - Tho Mayas 1:1

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

02:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Atl. San Luis W 3:1
02:05Pachuca W - Santos Laguna W 6:0
04:10Monterrey W - Queretaro W 1:0

NETHERLANDS: KNVB Beker

18:45AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht -:-
20:00Graafschap - De Treffers -:-
21:00Breda - Heerenveen -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

18:00Sittard W - PEC Zwolle W -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

19:00Dep. Municipal - Carlos Mannucci -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group

12:00Vizela U23 - Estrela U23 -:-
14:00Famalicao U23 - Benfica U23 -:-
16:00Braga U23 - Estoril U23 -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

13:40Hajer - Al-Faisaly -:-
14:00Najran - Al-Hazem -:-
16:30Al Kholood - Al Ahli SC -:-

SCOTLAND: League One

20:45Alloa - Falkirk -:-

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

20:45Civil Service Strollers - Cumbernauld Colts -:-
20:45Gala Fairydean - Tranent Juniors -:-
20:45Rangers B - Gretna 2008 -:-

SCOTLAND: Challenge Cup

20:45Hamilton - Queen of South -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

20:45Glasgow W - Motherwell W -:-

SEYCHELLES: First Division League - Relegation Group

13:00Santos - Revengers -:-
15:00Northern Dynamo - St John Bosco -:-

SLOVAKIA: Slovak Cup

16:00Banska Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Nedbank Cup

18:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Richards Bay -:-
18:30Marumo Gallants - Magesi -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship U20 - Final Group

23:30Paraguay U20 - Brazil U20 0:2
02:00Colombia U20 - Ecuador U20 1:0

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Plaza Colonia - Maldonado 0:1
01:30Defensor Sp. - Fenix 1:3

VIETNAM: V.League 1

12:00Binh Dinh - Khanh Hoa -:-
12:00Thanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An -:-

WALES: Cymru North

20:30Druids - Guilsfield -:-
20:45Colwyn Bay - Gresford -:-
20:45Porthmadog - Buckley -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

Half TimeKazakhstan U17 - Uzbekistan U16 2:0
09:00CancelledKazakhstan U17 - Uzbekistan U17 2:0
11:20Russia U17 - Iran U17 -:-
12:30Norway U17 - Sweden U17 -:-
13:40Belarus U16 - Tajikistan U17 -:-
16:00Belarus U17 - Russia U16 -:-
17:00Poland U17 - Belgium U17 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00DC United (Usa) - Los Angeles FC (Usa) 2:1
00:00Louisville City (Usa) - Colorado Springs (Usa) 3:0
27'Concordia (Rou) - KS Wieczysta Krakow (Pol) 0:0
27'Volgar-Astrakhan (Rus) - Shinnik Yaroslavl (Rus) 0:0
11:00CSM Resita (Rou) - Corvinul Hunedoara (Rou) -:-
11:00CancelledJihlava (Cze) - Sigma Olomouc B (Cze) -:-
12:00Las Palmas (Esp) - Djurgarden (Swe) -:-
12:00Metalist Kharkiv (Ukr) - Sogdiana (Uzb) -:-
12:30Nakhon Pathom (Tha) - Odense (Den) -:-
13:00Borec (Mkd) - Lok. Skopje (Mkd) -:-
13:00FK Vozdovac (Srb) - Pobeda (Mkd) -:-
13:00Saburtalo Tbilisi (Geo) - Petrocub (Mda) -:-
13:15Honka (Fin) - Paide (Est) -:-
14:00Admira (Aut) - Kosice (Svk) -:-
14:00Aluminij (Slo) - Mura (Slo) -:-
14:00Dila Gori (Geo) - Nasaf Qarshi (Uzb) -:-
14:00Dynamo Makhachkala (Rus) - Termez Surkhon (Uzb) -:-
14:00Ordabasy (Kaz) - Metalist 1925 (Ukr) -:-
14:00CancelledOrenburg (Rus) - Unirea Dej (Rou) -:-
14:00Tikves (Mkd) - Sasa (Mkd) -:-
14:30Avantul Periam (Rou) - CSC Dumbravita (Rou) -:-
14:30Grazer AK (Aut) - Opava (Cze) -:-
14:50Auda (Lat) - Dnipro-1 (Ukr) -:-
15:00Lviv (Ukr) - KS Wieczysta Krakow (Pol) -:-
15:00Shinnik Yaroslavl (Rus) - Kuban (Rus) -:-
16:00Hacken (Swe) - Molde (Nor) -:-
17:00FK Humenne (Svk) - Lipany (Svk) -:-
17:30Uhersky Brod (Cze) - Vsetin (Cze) -:-
17:30Wiener Sport-Club (Aut) - St. Polten (Aut) -:-
18:00ASK Voitsberg (Aut) - Lebring (Aut) -:-
18:00Nordsjaelland (Den) - Roskilde (Den) -:-
18:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas (Mex) - Houston Dynamo (Usa) -:-
18:30Ishoj IF (Den) - Frederikssund (Den) -:-
18:30Kalsdorf (Aut) - Gleinstatten (Aut) -:-
18:30Marienlyst (Den) - Naesby (Den) -:-
18:30Veres-Rivne (Ukr) - Levadia (Est) -:-
19:00Donaustauf (Ger) - Hankofen-Hailing (Ger) -:-
19:00Ismaning (Ger) - Turkgucu Munchen (Ger) -:-
19:00Jonkoping (Swe) - United Nordic (Swe) -:-
19:00Nordlingen (Ger) - Aalen (Ger) -:-
19:00Walldorf (Ger) - Heidelberg (Ger) -:-
19:15Heimstetten (Ger) - Garching (Ger) -:-
19:30Alfter (Ger) - Eintracht Hohkeppel (Ger) -:-
19:30CancelledBordesholm (Ger) - VfR Neumunster (Ger) -:-
19:30RW Walldorf (Ger) - Schott Mainz (Ger) -:-
19:30Wismar (Ger) - Dynamo Schwerin (Ger) -:-
20:45Dundalk (Irl) - Wexford (Irl) -:-
21:00Mushuc Runa (Ecu) - Barcelona SC (Ecu) -:-
22:00CancelledOrlando City (Usa) - Nashville SC (Usa) -:-

WORLD: Friendly International Women

18:00Iceland U17 W - Finland U17 W -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

13:00Hacken W (Swe) - Brann W (Nor) -:-
19:15Fortuna Hjorring W (Den) - Aalborg W (Den) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.