REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Today » All Games

ENGLAND: Premier League

21:00West Ham - Brentford -:-

ITALY: Serie A

57'AS Roma - Torino 1:1
20:45Fiorentina - Lazio -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

21:00Girona - Rayo Vallecano -:-

AFRICA: Olympic Games Women - Qualification

16:00Nigeria W - Cameroon W 1:0

ALBANIA: Superliga

17:00Dinamo Tirana - Vllaznia 0:1
17:00KF Tirana - Laci 1:1

ALBANIA: First Division

13:30Bylis - AF Elbasani 0:0

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional

23:30Gimnasia L.P. - Estudiantes L.P. 0:0
23:45Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central 0:1
02:00Instituto - Godoy Cruz 0:2
02:00Lanus - Banfield 1:1
23:00Defensa y Justicia - Dep. Riestra -:-
23:30Argentinos Jrs - Platense -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:30Chaco For Ever - Deportivo Moron 0:2
00:00Alvarado - All Boys 1:0
00:00Atl. Rafaela - Gimnasia Mendoza 4:1
00:00Colon Santa Fe - Patronato 4:0
01:45Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors 1:0
21:00San Miguel - San Martin T. -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

21:00PostponedLaferrere - Liniers -:-
21:00Villa Dalmine - Fenix -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

21:00Deportivo Paraguayo - General Lamadrid -:-
21:00Leandro N. Alem - Central Ballester -:-
21:00Victoriano A. - Claypole -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura

21:00Juventud de Bernal - Barrancas -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

15:00Noah - Shirak Gyumri 1:0

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation

23:00Unistars - Caiquetio 3:0
01:00Atl. Deportivo - Bubali 0:3
00:00United FC - CDRA -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

09:30South Melbourne - Hume City 1:0

BAHRAIN: King's Cup

16:30Al-Muharraq - Al Khalidiyah 1:0

BARBADOS: Premier League

23:00Weymouth Wales - Barbados Soccer Academy 3:0
01:30Paradise SC - Brittons Hill 2:1

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

00:30Blooming - Oriente Petrolero 2:1
00:00PostponedAlways Ready - GV San Jose -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Liga BiH

13:00Siroki Brijeg - Zeljeznicar 2:0

BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage

23:00Acreano - Rio Branco 0:3

BRAZIL: Amapaense

00:00PostponedSantana EC - Santos AP -:-

BRAZIL: Amazonense - First stage - Play Offs

23:00Amazonas - Sao Raimundo AM 2:0

BRAZIL: Capixaba

00:00Estrela do Norte - Rio Branco-VN -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Guanabara

00:30Boavista - Sampaio Correa FE 3:2

BRAZIL: Cearense - Relegation

23:00Barbalha - Horizonte -:-

BRAZIL: Gaucho

00:00EC Sao Jose - Novo Hamburgo -:-
00:00Santa Cruz RS - Ypiranga FC -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista

00:00Corinthians - Ponte Preta 0:1

BULGARIA: Parva liga

16:30Beroe - Ludogorets 0:2

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

13:00CSKA 1948 Sofia II - Dobrudzha 1:1

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

17:00ASFA Yennega - Bobo-Dioulasso 0:0
17:00ASF Dioulasso - AS Douanes 2:2
32'Etoile Filante - Salitas 1:0

CAMEROON: Elite One

15:30Cotonsport - Fovu Baham 3:1

CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN

15:30Agri - Tchad - Aiglons 0:5
15:30Foullah Edifice - AS Farcha 1:1
15:30Renaissance - Stars J. Talents 2:1

CHILE: Primera Division

00:30Cobresal - U. Espanola 2:2

CHILE: Primera B

00:30San Marcos de Arica - Deportes Temuco 0:1

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:30La Equidad - Atl. Nacional 2:0
02:30Pereira - Junior 3:3
00:10Chico - Santa Fe -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

21:00Real Cundinamarca - Inter Palmira -:-
21:30Leones - Tigres -:-
22:00Boca Juniors - Barranquilla -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

01:00Zeledon - Cartagines 2:2

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura

02:00Consultants Desamparados - Ad Aserri 2:0

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

00:45PostponedSUBT - Jong Colombia -:-

CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group

88'Apollon - Doxa 0:1

DENMARK: Superliga

45+'FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland 1:0

DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

14:30PostponedTshinkunku - US Panda -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

15:00El Gouna - El Ismaily 0:0
15:00ZED - Enppi 0:1
85'Arab Contractors - Al Masry 0:1

ENGLAND: FA Cup

20:45Coventry - Maidstone -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

20:00West Brom U21 - Arsenal U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Colchester U21 - Cardiff U21 2:0
14:00Coventry U21 - Birmingham U21 1:1
14:00Crewe U21 - Wigan U21 3:3
14:30Charlton U21 - Watford U21 2:3

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup - Play Offs

20:00Chelsea U21 - Norwich U21 -:-

EUROPE: Premier League International Cup - Play Offs

20:00Crystal Palace U21 - Wolves U21 -:-
20:00Everton U21 - Fulham U21 -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - Qualification - Round 2 - League B

14:00Israel U17 W - Albania U17 W 3:1

FRANCE: Ligue 2

20:45Caen - Angers -:-

FRANCE: National

61'Dijon - Nancy 0:0

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Aduana - Samartex 1:2

GREECE: Super League 2

14:00Niki Volos - Karditsa 1:2
15:00Panathinaikos B - Ionikos 1:0

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

00:00Vida - Real Sociedad 3:4

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

20:00Gyor - Nyiregyhaza -:-

ICELAND: League Cup

17:30Hafnarfjordur - Keflavik 1:4

INDIA: ISL

15:00East Bengal - Chennaiyin 1:0

INDIA: Santosh Trophy - Final Group

05:30Mizoram - Delhi 5:1
10:00Railways - Maharashtra 2:1
14:30Karnataka - Manipur 0:1

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:00Arema FC - Persija Jakarta 3:2
13:00Borneo - FC Bhayangkara 4:0
13:00Madura United - Persikabo 1973 3:2

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

45+'Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0

ISRAEL: Leumit League

86'Kiryat Shmona - Ihud Bnei Shfaram 1:1
88'MS Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Kfar Saba 2:1
90'Ramat Hasharon - Hap. Ramat Gan 2:0

ISRAEL: Liga Alef North

12:00Hapoel Bnei Zalfa - Hapoel Bueine 3:1
13:00M. Kiryat Ata-Bialik - Tzeirey Um El Fahem 2:1
13:00M. Nazareth - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 0:2
13:30H. Migdal HaEmek - Hapoel Kaukab 1:1
13:45Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmad - Ironi Baka 1:2
14:00Hapoel Kafr Kanna - Tayibe 1:1
14:05Ironi Nesher - Kiryat Yam 0:3
17:30MS Tira - H. Raanana 1:1

ISRAEL: Liga Alef South

12:30Ironi Modiin - Agudat Sport Ashdod 0:2
13:55Hapoel Bnei Lod - SC Dimona 0:3
14:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0:0
16:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi 3:2
17:00Maccabi Yavne - H. Bikat Hayarden 2:1
17:00Nordia Jerusalem - H. Marmorek 1:1
7'Holon Yermiyahu - Shimshon Tel Aviv 0:0
19:45M. Ironi Ashdod - Hapoel Herzliya -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

20:45Legnago Salus - Atalanta U23 -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

20:45Benevento - Sorrento -:-
20:45Foggia - Crotone -:-
20:45Juve Stabia - Turris -:-
20:45Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

15:00Akragas - Real Casalnuovo 1:0

ITALY: Primavera 1

14:00Fiorentina U19 - Bologna U19 5:0
16:00Torino U19 - Atalanta U19 1:4

JORDAN: Premier League

15:00Al Ahli - Al Wehdat 0:0
15:00Al Ramtha - Moghayer Al Sarhan 4:2
17:30Al Salt - Al-Faisaly Amman 0:3

KUWAIT: Super Cup

16:10Al Kuwait - Kazma SC 2:1

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

86'Pompiers - Douane 1:5
20:50Nouakchott King's - ASAC Concorde -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

01:00Santos Laguna - Mazatlan FC 1:0

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

00:05Celaya - Alebrijes Oaxaca 2:0

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Coras - Alacranes de Durango 1:2

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

20:00Jong Ajax - Telstar -:-
20:00Jong AZ - NAC Breda -:-
20:00Jong PSV - Dordrecht -:-
20:00Jong Utrecht - Oss -:-

NIGER: Ligue 1

16:00ASFAN - ASGNN 0:3

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualification

23:00Aruba U20 - Curacao U20 1:1
23:00British Virgin Islands U20 - Cuba U20 1:2
00:00Dominica U20 - Trinidad & Tobago U20 0:5
00:00Saint Kitts and Nevis U20 - Haiti U20 0:4
02:00Belize U20 - Nicaragua U20 0:6
02:00Saint Martin U20 - Guatemala U20 0:6
21:00Martinique U20 - Bermuda U20 -:-
00:00Grenada U20 - Jamaica U20 -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Gold Cup Women - Group Stage

23:00Paraguay W - Canada W 0:4
02:00El Salvador W - Costa Rica W 0:2

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:45Guarani - Olimpia Asuncion 1:3
23:30Libertad Asuncion - Tacuary -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

01:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Cesar Vallejo 2:0
21:00Los Chankas - Cienciano -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

45+'Warta Poznan - Radomiak Radom 0:0

POLAND: Division 1

85'Chrobry Glogow - Leczna 0:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

21:15Boavista - Braga -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

45+'Pacos Ferreira - Feirense 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1

45+'Univ. Craiova - FC Voluntari 1:0

ROMANIA: Liga 2

16:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - FC Arges 2:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

15:00Al Ettifaq - Al Hilal 0:2
79'Al Ittihad - Al Wehda 0:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

14:00Al Kholood - Al Arabi 0:1
16:15Al Safa - Al Ain 0:0
17:00Jeddah - Al Jabalain 3:3

SERBIA: Super Liga

16:30Mladost - Vozdovac 2:0

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:00Bravo - Koper 0:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

20:30Mirandes - Huesca -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

16:00Castellon B - Villarreal C 2:2

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen

61'Brommapojkarna - Ostersund 1:0
59'Hammarby - Sundsvall 1:1
56'Landskrona - Hacken 1:2

TURKEY: Super Lig

81'Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 2:1

TURKEY: 1. Lig

86'Sanliurfaspor - Tuzlaspor 0:0

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Vorskla Poltava 1:0
12:00Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:0
14:30Obolon - Ch. Odessa 1:1

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:30AbandonedDefensor Sp. - CA Cerro 5:0

USA: MLS

23:00Nashville SC - New York Red Bulls 0:0
03:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Inter Miami 1:1

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura

00:00Metropolitanos - Inter de Barinas 1:2

WORLD: Friendly International

12:00South Korea U16 - England U16 0:3
13:00Georgia U19 - Israel U19 2:3

WORLD: Club Friendly

14:00Aksu (Kaz) - Tyumen (Rus) 1:3
19:00Bjarg (Nor) - Asane 2 (Nor) -:-

WORLD: Viareggio Cup - Play Offs

15:00Beyond Limits FC U19 - Brazzaville U19 2:0

WORLD: Friendly International Women

11:00Sweden U18 W - Morocco U20 W 1:2
13:00Netherlands U23 W - England U23 W 1:1
15:00Belgium U19 W - Switzerland U19 W 3:3
16:00Portugal U18 W - Czech Republic U19 W 1:2pen
16:00Portugal U23 W - Italy U23 W 3:3
21:00Argentina U17 W - Paraguay U17 W -:-
21:00Bolivia W - Peru W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.