REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

FRANCE: Ligue 1

19:00Angers - AC Ajaccio -:-
19:00Lille - Clermont -:-
19:00Nantes - Marseille -:-
19:00Reims - Lorient -:-
19:00Toulouse - Troyes -:-
21:00Lens - Nice -:-
21:00Lyon - Brest -:-
21:00Monaco - Auxerre -:-
21:00Montpellier - Paris SG -:-
21:00Rennes - Strasbourg -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

20:00Waalwijk - G.A. Eagles -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

21:00Betis - Barcelona -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

23:00Defensa y Justicia - Ituzaingo -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

12:00Gabala - Sabah Baku -:-
14:30Neftci Baku - Zira -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

18:45Eupen - Genk -:-

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

18:30Club Brugge KV U23 - Lierse K. -:-

BELGIUM: Belgian Cup

20:45Royale Union SG - Antwerp -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women

20:30Aalst W - St. Liege W -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano

00:30ASA - CRB 1:2
00:00CSE - Murici -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amazonense

20:30Atletico Rio Negro - Amazonas -:-
20:30Manauara - Iranduba -:-
20:30Parintins - Nacional-AM -:-
20:30Princesa Solimoes - Operario Esporte Clube -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Baiano

00:30Juazeirense - Bahia de Feira 0:0
23:15Alagoinhas - Itabuna -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba

23:00Rio Branco ES - Estrela do Norte 2:1
20:00Itapemirim - Porto Vitoria -:-
00:00Real Noroeste - Desportiva Ferroviaria -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Carioca - Taca Guanabara

19:30Audax RJ - Bangu -:-
23:00Botafogo RJ - Nova Iguacu -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense

00:00Ferroviario - Ceara 1:1
00:00Maracana - Iguatu 1:1
00:00Caucaia - Guarani de Juazeiro -:-
00:45Fortaleza - Atletico-CE -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Gaucho

23:00Aimore - EC Sao Jose -:-
00:00Esportivo - Gremio -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Goiano

19:30Inhumas - Goias -:-
19:30Ipora - Goianesia -:-
23:30Vila Nova FC - Gremio Anapolis -:-
00:30Anapolis - Goiania -:-
00:30Aparecidense - Morrinhos -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Maranhense - Second stage

23:00Pinheiro - Moto Club -:-
00:15Sampaio Correa - Sao Jose MA -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Matogrossense

00:00Academia - Dom Bosco -:-
00:00Cuiaba - Sport Sinop -:-
00:00Luverdense - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-
00:30Operario VG - Nova Mutum -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

00:30CSP - Campinense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

00:00Foz do Iguacu - Sao Joseense 2:5
23:15Athletico-PR - Azuriz -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

19:00Juventus-SP - Sao Caetano -:-
19:00Primavera EC - Piracicaba -:-
19:00Rio Claro - Monte Azul -:-
23:00Novorizontino - Ponte Preta -:-
23:00Oeste - Linense -:-
00:00Comercial - EC Lemense -:-
00:00Portuguesa Santista - Velo Clube -:-
00:00Taubate - Noroeste -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Pernambucano

20:00Caruaru - Salgueiro -:-
22:00Sport Recife - Afogados da Ingazeira -:-
23:00Central SC - Ibis Sport Club -:-
00:00Petrolina - Santa Cruz -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Piauiense

19:45Comercial PI - River-PI -:-
19:45Corisabba - Parnahyba -:-
23:00Ferroviario-PI - Julho Esporte 0:3
23:00Fluminense-PI - AE Altos -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - First stage

00:00ABC - Globo -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense

20:00Comercial MS - Coxim -:-
20:00Novoperario - Operario AC -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Tocantinense

20:00Tocantins - Bela Vista -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:10America De Cali - U. Magdalena 4:0

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

21:00Grecia - Herediano -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MOL Cup

15:00Ceske Budejovice - Hradec Kralove -:-

EGYPT: Division 2 - Group C

14:00Abu Qir Semad - El Olympi -:-
14:00Baladiyat El Mahalla - Tanta -:-
14:00El Mansoura - Kafr El Sheikh -:-
14:00Gomhoriat Shebin - El Dabaa -:-
14:00Nabarouh - Al Magd -:-
14:00Proxy - Pioneers -:-
14:00Salloum - Dekernes -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura

22:00Aguila - Metapan -:-
22:00Jocoro - Alianza FC -:-
22:3011 Deportivo - Dragon -:-
22:30Atletico Marte - FAS -:-
22:30Chalatenango - Santa Tecla -:-
22:30Luis Angel Firpo - Platense Municipal -:-

ENGLAND: League One

20:45Oxford Utd - Barnsley -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

20:45Tiverton - Hanwell Town -:-
20:45Yate Town - Hendon -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

20:45Kingstonian - Margate -:-

ENGLAND: EFL Cup

21:00Manchester Utd - Nottingham -:-

ENGLAND: FA Youth Cup

20:00AFC Wimbledon U18 - Leeds U18 -:-

EUROPE: Premier League International Cup

20:00Blackburn U21 - Celtic U23 -:-
20:00Fulham U21 - Wolfsburg II -:-
20:00Liverpool U21 - Hertha Berlin II -:-
20:00Stoke City U21 - NK Dinamo Zagreb 2 -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

19:00Werder Bremen II - Phonix Lubeck -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

18:00RB Leipzig - Hoffenheim -:-
20:45Mainz - Bayern Munich -:-

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Bechem United - Real Tamale -:-
16:00Dreams - Aduana -:-
16:00Hearts of Oak - Legon Cities -:-
16:00King Faisal - Medeama -:-
16:00Kotoku Royals - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00Nsoatreman - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00Samartex - Tamale City -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

14:00Apollon Paralimniou - F.C. Pandramaikos -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

18:00Guastatoya - Malacateco -:-
18:00Santa Lucia - Xinabajul -:-
19:00Iztapa - Municipal -:-
23:00Deportivo Mixco - Xelaju -:-
00:00Antigua - Deportivo Achuapa -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

22:30Real Sociedad - Honduras Progreso -:-
00:00UPNFM - Victoria -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

18:30Paks - Ferencvaros -:-

HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup

18:00MTK Budapest - Mezokovesd-Zsory -:-

INDIA: I-League

12:00PostponedReal Kashmir - Aizawl -:-
14:30Kenkre - Punjab -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

11:30Tractor - Foolad -:-
12:30Malavan - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
12:30Sepahan - Gol Gohar -:-
13:15Persepolis - Aluminium Arak -:-

IRAQ: Super League

12:30Al Karkh - Erbil -:-
12:30Zakho - Al Naft -:-
15:00Naft Al-Basra - Al Talaba -:-
17:30Newroz - Al Diwaniya -:-

ISRAEL: State Cup

18:30Hapoel Afula - Beitar Jerusalem -:-
19:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:30Pordenone - Renate -:-
18:00FeralpiSalo - Padova -:-
18:00Lecco - AlbinoLeffe -:-
18:00L.R. Vicenza - Novara -:-
18:00Pergolettese - Juventus U23 -:-
18:00Piacenza - Sangiuliano City -:-
18:00Pro Sesto - Mantova -:-
18:00Pro Vercelli - Pro Patria -:-
18:00Trento - Arzignano -:-
18:00Virtus Verona - Triestina -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:30Giugliano - ACR Messina -:-
14:30Monterosi - Pescara -:-
14:30Potenza - Avellino -:-
18:00Catanzaro - Turris -:-
21:00Fidelis Andria - Virtus Francavilla -:-
21:00Foggia - Taranto -:-
21:00Juve Stabia - Crotone -:-
21:00Latina - Viterbese -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:30Vado - Castellanzese 0:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:30Pianese - Follonica Gavorrano -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia

18:00Fiorentina - Torino -:-
21:00AS Roma - Cremonese -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie D

14:30Cavese - Francavilla -:-

KENYA: Premier League

13:00Leopards - Vihiga -:-
13:00Mathare Utd. - Police FC -:-
13:00Wazito - Talanta FC -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

14:35Al Sahel - Al Salmiya -:-
17:15Al Arabi - Al Kuwait -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

15:00CCX - Lifofane -:-

LIBERIA: LFA First Division

18:00LPRC Oiler - Jubilee -:-

MALTA: Premier League

19:00Sirens - Valletta -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

00:05Alacranes de Durango - Cancun 4:3
02:05Atlante - Zacatecas Mineros 3:0
04:05Dorados de Sinaloa - Pumas Tabasco 1:2
00:00Tlaxcala - Alebrijes Oaxaca -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

16:00Abia Warriors - Niger Tornadoes -:-
16:00Bayelsa United - Doma United -:-
16:00El Kanemi - Bendel -:-
16:00Enugu Rangers - Dakkada FC -:-
16:00Gombe - Shooting -:-
16:00Kwara - Akwa United -:-
16:00Lobi Stars - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00Nasarawa - Plateau United -:-
16:00Remo Stars - Enyimba -:-
16:00Rivers United - Wikki Tourist -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

19:00Legnica - Lech Poznan -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

20:00Maritimo - FC Porto -:-
22:15Sporting CP - Braga -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal

17:00CD Rabo Peixe - Serpa -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Revelacao U23 - Championship Group

12:00Estrela U23 - Famalicao U23 -:-
14:00Benfica U23 - Estoril U23 -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

14:00Nathalys - Otoho d'Oyo -:-
16:00V. Club Mokanda - Diables Noirs -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

13:35Al-Shoalah - Hajer -:-
13:45Al Arabi - Al-Qaisumah -:-
13:50Al-Hazem - Al Orubah -:-
14:05Al Ain - Al-Sahel -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

20:45Aberdeen - St. Mirren -:-
20:45Celtic - Livingston -:-
20:45Hearts - Rangers -:-
20:45Kilmarnock - Dundee Utd -:-
20:45Motherwell - St Johnstone -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

21:00Rangers W - Aberdeen W -:-

SEYCHELLES: First Division League - Relegation Group

15:00St John Bosco - Anse Royale -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

17:15Freetown City - East End Lions -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship U20 - Final Group

23:30Brazil U20 - Ecuador U20 3:1
02:00Uruguay U20 - Colombia U20 1:0

SPAIN: Liga F Women

18:00Sevilla FC W - Huelva W -:-
19:00Valencia W - Barcelona W -:-
21:00Real Madrid W - Real Sociedad W -:-

SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women

12:00Granada W - CD Juan Grande W -:-
15:30Barcelona B W - Real Oviedo W -:-
17:00Dep. La Coruna W - Athletic Bilbao B W -:-
17:00Eibar W - CA Osasuna W -:-
17:00Espanyol W - Cacereno W -:-
18:00Granadilla Tenerife B W - DUX Logrono W -:-
18:00SE AEM W - Rayo Vallecano W -:-
18:30Albacete W - Cordoba W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup

20:15Grasshoppers - Basel -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

16:00Anges de Notse - Sara Sport -:-
16:00Binah - Kara -:-
16:00Dynamic Togolais - Gomido -:-
16:00Espoir - Tambo -:-
16:00Semassi - Kakadl -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

15:00Gaziantep - Hatayspor -:-
15:00Kasimpasa - Giresunspor -:-
18:00Galatasaray - Umraniyespor -:-
18:00Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Presidents Cup

14:10Al Ain - Khorfakkan -:-
14:20Al Jazira - Gulf Heroes -:-
17:30Al Bataeh - Ittihad Kalba -:-
17:30Al Wasl - Al Fujairah -:-

WALES: Premier Women

20:45Swansea W - TNS W -:-

WORLD: FIFA Club World Cup

20:00Al Ahly - Auckland City -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

09:00Otelul (Rou) - Yenisey (Rus) -:-
09:30Zhodino (Blr) - Dynamo Brest (Blr) -:-
10:00Hegelmann (Ltu) - Dainava Alytus (Ltu) -:-
10:30Ranheim (Nor) - Rosenborg 2 (Nor) -:-
11:00CancelledDin. Bucuresti (Rou) - CSM Slatina (Rou) -:-
11:00FC Minsk (Blr) - Ostrovets (Blr) -:-
11:00Politehnica Timisoara (Rou) - Corvinul Hunedoara (Rou) -:-
11:30Ostrava B (Cze) - Slavia Prague B (Cze) -:-
11:30Sparta Prague B (Cze) - Hostoun (Cze) -:-
12:00FK Zorya Luhansk (Ukr) - Horsens (Den) -:-
12:00Grobina (Lat) - Banga (Ltu) -:-
12:00Kosice (Svk) - Trebisov (Svk) -:-
12:00Neman (Blr) - Zhodino 2 (Blr) -:-
12:00Ohrid (Mkd) - Bregalnica Stip (Mkd) -:-
12:00Stezyca (Pol) - Cartusia Kartuzy (Pol) -:-
12:00Stomil Olsztyn (Pol) - Jagiellonia II (Pol) -:-
13:00Budaorsi SC (Hun) - Szekszardi (Hun) -:-
13:00Cherno More (Bul) - Sozopol (Bul) -:-
13:00Concordia (Rou) - Besa 1976 (Mkd) -:-
13:00Decic (Mne) - Mura (Slo) -:-
13:00Molde (Nor) - Brattvag (Nor) -:-
13:00RFS (Lat) - FK Panevezys (Ltu) -:-
13:00R. Rzeszow (Pol) - BW Linz (Aut) -:-
13:00Velez Mostar (Bih) - Vorskla Poltava (Ukr) -:-
13:30Etar (Bul) - Litex Lovech (Bul) -:-
13:30Helsingor (Den) - Struga (Mkd) -:-
13:30Kauno Zalgiris (Ltu) - BFC Daugavpils (Lat) -:-
13:30CancelledO. Ljubljana (Slo) - Rudes (Cro) -:-
14:00Domzale (Slo) - Khobi (Geo) -:-
14:00Koper (Slo) - Rudar (Slo) -:-
14:00CancelledLandskrona (Swe) - Trelleborg (Swe) -:-
14:00Lviv (Ukr) - Zeleznicar Pancevo (Srb) -:-
14:00ND Gorica (Slo) - Primorje (Slo) -:-
14:00Podbeskidzie (Pol) - Minaj (Ukr) -:-
14:00Septemvri Sofia (Bul) - Neftchi Fargona (Uzb) -:-
14:00TSC Backa Topola (Srb) - Graficar Beograd (Srb) -:-
14:00Veles Moscow (Rus) - Volgar-Astrakhan (Rus) -:-
14:00Voska Sport (Mkd) - Pobeda (Mkd) -:-
15:00O. Ljubljana (Slo) - Jadran Dekani (Slo) -:-
15:30Alashkert (Arm) - Yenisey (Rus) -:-
15:30Rubin Kazan (Rus) - Navbahor Namangan (Uzb) -:-
15:30Shakhtar Donetsk (Ukr) - Maribor (Slo) -:-
15:30Zalgiris (Ltu) - Dinamo Tbilisi (Geo) -:-
16:00Cherno More (Bul) - Dunav Ruse (Bul) -:-
16:00Trinec (Cze) - Hlucin (Cze) -:-
16:30Rosice (Cze) - Bohunice (Cze) -:-
17:30Slovan Bratislava B (Svk) - I. Bratislava (Svk) -:-
18:00Toluca (Mex) - Houston Dynamo (Usa) -:-
18:00Weindorf St. Anna (Aut) - Weinland Gamlitz (Aut) -:-
18:301980 Wien (Aut) - Schwechat (Aut) -:-
18:30KAC 1909 (Aut) - Treibach (Aut) -:-
18:30Olimpia Elblag (Pol) - Jaguar Gdansk (Pol) -:-
19:00Fernwald (Ger) - Steinbach Haiger (Ger) -:-
19:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski (Pol) - Korona Rzeszow (Pol) -:-
19:15Spvgg Ansbach 09 (Ger) - Kornburg (Ger) -:-
19:30Berbourg (Lux) - Syra Mensdorf (Lux) -:-
19:30Bonner (Ger) - Porz (Ger) -:-
19:30Bottrop (Ger) - Kleve (Ger) -:-
19:30FC Koln (Ger) - Konigsdorf (Ger) -:-
19:30Hadamar (Ger) - Gonsenheim (Ger) -:-
19:30Jeunesse Esch (Lux) - Fola (Lux) -:-
19:30Kaerjeng (Lux) - Hesperange (Lux) -:-
19:30Mondercange (Lux) - Union Titus Petange (Lux) -:-
19:30Rodange (Lux) - Niedercorn (Lux) -:-
19:45Sturm Graz (Am) (Aut) - SC Weiz (Aut) -:-
19:45TUS Dietkirchen (Ger) - Niederrossbach (Ger) -:-
20:00Breidablik (Ice) - Hafnarfjordur (Ice) -:-
20:00DC United (Usa) - Charlotte (Usa) -:-
20:00Germania Metternich (Ger) - Engers (Ger) -:-
20:00Hurth (Ger) - Ahrweiler (Ger) -:-
20:00Mondorf (Lux) - Yellow Boys (Lux) -:-
22:00Orlando City (Usa) - Minnesota United (Usa) -:-
22:00Vancouver Whitecaps (Can) - DC United (Usa) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

13:00Masinac Nis W (Srb) - Ljuboten W (Mkd) -:-
17:00Sturm Graz W (Aut) - Ferencvaros W (Hun) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.