REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Basketball » Today » All Games

FRANCE: LNB

16:00Strasbourg - Roanne 97:82
18:30Boulogne-Levallois - Nancy 80:89
OvertimeLe Portel - Chalon/Saone 99:96
18:30Saint Quentin - Gravelines-Dunkerque 68:76
21:00JL Bourg - Le Mans -:-

ITALY: Lega A

1st QuarterReggiana - Trento 4:2

SPAIN: ACB

18:00Manresa - Murcia 83:88
18:00Unicaja - Bilbao 101:84
20:45Joventut Badalona - Breogan -:-
20:45Tenerife - Granada -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:00Manisa - Besiktas 78:70
13:30Turk Telekom - Galatasaray 90:92
16:00Buyukcekmece - Çağdaş Bodrum Spor 108:71

USA: NBA

01:00Detroit Pistons - Cleveland Cavaliers 100:110
01:00Philadelphia 76ers - Charlotte Hornets 121:114
01:30Boston Celtics - Dallas Mavericks 138:110
01:30Toronto Raptors - Golden State Warriors 105:120
02:00Memphis Grizzlies - Portland Trail Blazers 92:122
02:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Sacramento Kings 120:124ot
02:00New Orleans Pelicans - Indiana Pacers 129:102
04:00Chicago Bulls - Milwaukee Bucks 97:113
04:30Los Angeles Clippers - Washington Wizards 140:115
21:00Brooklyn Nets - Atlanta Hawks -:-
23:00Miami Heat - Utah Jazz -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

16:00Fieri - Skenderbeu 93:53
17:00Partizani Tirana - Teuta Durres 76:82

ARGENTINA: Liga A

00:00Obras Sanitarias - Argentino 85:67
02:10Boca Juniors - Obera TC 98:73
15:30Ferro - Olimpico 93:94
00:00Union De Santa Fe - Quimsa -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura

22:00Montmartre W - Berazategui W -:-
23:00Instituto W - Rocamora W -:-

AUSTRALIA: WNBL Women - Play Offs

09:00Melbourne Boomers W - Southside W 88:67

AUSTRIA: Superliga - Losers stage

17:30Kapfenberg Bulls - BBC Nord 100:90
4th QuarterOberwart Gunners - Vienna Basket 84:60
19:00Vienna Timberwolves - Furstenfeld 96:65

AUSTRIA: Superliga - Winners stage

17:30St. Polten - Graz UBSC 79:81

AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga - Play Offs

17:00Mistelbach - Dornbirn Lions 105:73
18:30Kufstein - Mattersburg 97:61
4th QuarterWorthersee Piraten - Gussing Blackbirds 68:61

AUSTRIA: Superliga Women

16:30Vienna Timberwolves W - St. Polten W 37:105
18:00UBI Graz W - Basket Flames W 51:41
3rd QuarterVienna United W - Duches Klosterneuburg W 46:75

BELARUS: Premier League

11:00Grodno - Rubon 101:60
12:00Impuls - Gomel 105:84
13:00Borisfen - Minsk 2 87:81

BELARUS: Premier League Women

10:00BC Minsk youth W - Rguor Minsk W 68:64
13:00Gomel W - Horizont Minsk 2 W 96:71
13:00Minsk W - Horizont Minsk W 60:53
13:30Victoria Grodno W - Victoria Brest W 73:59

BELGIUM: Top Division Women

1st QuarterBraine W - Namur W 2:2
1st QuarterLummen W - Waregem W 16:9

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH

17:00KK Bosna - Borac Banja Luka 70:60
18:00Orlovik - Spars Ilidza 100:92
4th QuarterPosusje - Promo 61:51
2nd QuarterSlavija - Siroki Brijeg 37:40

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women

17:00Zrinjski W - Mladi Krajisnik W 68:57
17:30Jumper W - Celik Zenica W 87:80
18:00Orlovi W - Leotar Trebinje W 100:59
3rd QuarterKozara W - Play Off Sarajevo W 35:41

BRAZIL: NBB

23:30Brasilia - Cerrado 73:95
00:00Caxias do Sul - Unifacisa 70:77
2nd QuarterCearense - Pato 35:29
21:10Paulistano - Corinthians Paulista -:-
22:00Bauru - Minas -:-
22:00Vasco - Mogi -:-

BRAZIL: LBF Women

00:00Corinthians W - Sao Jose W 49:56
15:00Ituano W - Campinas W 80:67
2nd QuarterSodie Mesquita W - SESI Araraquara W 19:23
22:00Catanduva W - Santo Andre W -:-

BULGARIA: NBL - Losers stage

17:00Academic Plovdiv - Levski 82:91
17:00Shumen - Minyor 67:61
17:00Yambol - Beroe 101:84

BULGARIA: NBL - Winners stage

15:00Spartak Pleven - Cherno More 121:75

CANADA: Super League

01:00London - Newfoundland Rogues 118:94

CANADA: U Sports - Play Offs

21:00Queens - Brock -:-
00:00Concordia - UQAM -:-

CHILE: LNB

00:15Las Animas - Catolica 79:70
00:30Espanol Osorno - Leones Quilpue 77:79
23:15U. De Concepcion - Liceo Pablo Neruda -:-
23:30Espanol de Talca - Valdivia -:-
23:45Ancud - Puente Alto -:-
00:00Puerto Montt - CD Puerto Varas -:-
00:05Deportes Castro - Sportiva Italiana -:-
00:15Espanol Osorno - Catolica -:-
00:30Las Animas - Leones Quilpue -:-

CHINA: WCBA Women

12:30Daqing W - Beijing W 64:86
12:30Tianjin W - Liaoning W 84:93
12:30Wuhan W - Shanghai W 65:66
12:30Xiamen W - Hebei W 58:70

CROATIA: Premijer liga

17:00Dinamo Zagreb - Alkar 74:68
3rd QuarterCedevita Junior - Zabok 58:42
Half TimeGKK Sibenka - Cibona 30:46

CROATIA: Prva Liga

15:00Jazine - KK Zagreb 68:70
15:30Osijek - Podstrana 86:62
3rd QuarterCrikvenica - Marsonia 51:56

CYPRUS: Division A

17:00Apoel BC - Paralimni 111:38

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Losers stage

17:30NH Ostrava - Slavia Prague 64:79

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Winners stage

15:00Nymburk - Decin 101:86
17:30USK Prague - Pardubice 54:73
18:00Brno - Kolin 112:62

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Losers stage

3rd QuarterBrandys nad Labem W - Slovanka W 48:47

CZECH REPUBLIC: ZBL Women - Winners stage

17:00Slavia Prague W - USK Prague W 44:105

DENMARK: Basketligaen - Losers stage

14:30Amager - Copenhagen 93:101
16:30Herlev Wolfpack - Holbaek-Stenhus 99:94ot

DENMARK: Kvindebasketligaen Women

14:00BMS Herlev W - Aabyhoj W 60:69

EUROPE: ABA League

4th QuarterFMP Beograd - Borac 73:59

EUROPE: BNXT League - Losers stage

3rd QuarterDen Helder - Kortrijk 39:46
2nd QuarterLWD Basket - Belfius Mons 29:36

EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage

2nd QuarterBAL Weert - Oostende 33:57
2nd QuarterLeiden - Spirou Charleroi 28:21

EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League

14:00Latvijas Universitate - Rapla 54:72
16:00BK Ogre - Keila 89:65
16:00Parnu - Rigas Zelli 69:64
17:00VEF Riga - Prometey 83:76

EUROPE: WABA League Women - Winners stage

17:00Duga W - Cinkarna Celje W 44:100

EUROPE: WBBL Women

10:45RSU Merks W - Panevezys W 68:64

FINLAND: Korisliiga - Winners stage

16:00Kataja - Karhu Basket 84:92
17:00UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - BC Nokia 94:91

FINLAND: I Divisioona A

16:00Huima - Honka 70:90
18:00Oulu - Kipina 80:85

FINLAND: Korisliiga Women

15:00Tapiolan Honka W - Torpan Pojat Helsinki W 75:81
16:00Forssan Alku W - PeKa W 84:86

FRANCE: Pro B

2nd QuarterFos-sur-Mer - St. Chamond 34:38

FRANCE: Espoirs U21

12:30Strasbourg U21 - Roanne U21 73:66
15:00Boulogne-Levallois U21 - Nancy U21 52:71
15:00Nanterre U21 - Monaco U21 79:86
15:00Saint Quentin U21 - Gravelines-Dunkerque U21 56:102
17:00Ada Blois U21 - Paris U21 89:93
17:00Dijon U21 - Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 85:68
17:00JL Bourg U21 - Le Mans U21 79:76

FRANCE: LFB Women

4th QuarterESB Villeneuve W - Charnay Bourgogne Sud W 66:62
2nd QuarterBourges W - La Roche W 45:43
2nd QuarterLanderneau Bretagne W - Union Hainaut W 39:29
2nd QuarterTarbes GB W - Flammes Carolo W 33:34

FRANCE: Ligue 2 Women

18:00Aulnoye AS W - Nice W 78:59
2nd QuarterAvenir Chartres W - Pays Voironnais W 32:30
2nd QuarterGraffenstaden W - Feytiat W 30:22
2nd QuarterMondeville W - Montbrison W 27:30
2nd QuarterToulouse W - Centre Federal BB W 31:24
2nd QuarterTronche Meylan W - Champagne W 39:27

GEORGIA: Superleague

10:00Gau - Rustavi 98:87
12:30TSU - Kutaisi 92:98
15:00Mega Tbilisi - Rashi 94:101

GERMANY: BBL

18:30Bamberg - Tubingen 97:76
18:30Syntainics MBC - Rostock 106:102
2nd QuarterChemnitz - Ulm 38:21
2nd QuarterVechta - Ludwigsburg 22:26

GERMANY: Pro B

15:30Ludwigsburg 2 - Bayern 2 77:95
17:30Fellbach - Oberhaching 79:76
18:00Lowen - Leitershofen/Stadtbergen 85:70
18:00Rhondorf - Coburg 96:92
18:00Rostock 2 - Leverkusen 44:86
18:00RSV Eintracht - Wolmirstedt 60:62
4th QuarterBernau - Koln 67:68
3rd QuarterBIS Baskets Speyer - Ehingen 53:42
3rd QuarterIserlohn - Ibbenburen 43:40
3rd QuarterItzehoe - Wedel 31:46
Awaiting
updates
Schwelm - Berlin Braves 2:11

GREECE: Basket League

15:45Promitheas - Aris 70:57
17:00Lavrio - AS Karditsas 76:57
17:45PAOK - AEK Athens 85:94

GREECE: Elite League

15:00Psychikou - Milon Aons 76:73
15:30Amyntas - Ermis Schimatari 90:74
15:30Esperos - Aias Evosmou 80:66
16:00Eleftheroupoli - Harilaos Trikoupis 81:78
16:00Iraklis - Koroivos -:-
16:00Lefkadas - NE Megaridas 65:62
18:00Mykonos - Papagou -:-
19:00Panionios - Panerythraikos -:-

GREECE: A1 Women

12:00PAOK W - Giannina W 75:77

HUNGARY: NB I. A

17:00Alba Fehervar - Atomeromu Paks 105:76
18:00DEAC - Szombathely 85:81ot
18:00Kormend - OSE Lions 79:117
18:00Szolnoki Olaj - KTE-Duna 70:59
18:00Zalakeramia - Soproni KC 96:71
4th QuarterNKA Pecs - Szedeak 107:72

HUNGARY: NB I. A Women

16:30DVTK W - Vasas Csata W 63:53
18:00Cegledi W - Szigetszentmiklos W 61:76
18:00Szekszard W - Ujbuda BEAC W 106:54
4th QuarterTFSE-MTK W - UNI Gyor W 62:68

INDONESIA: IBL

08:00Prawira Bandung - Bumi Borneo 82:78ot
10:00Rajawali Medan - Pelita Jaya 75:94
12:00Satya Wacana - Kesatria Bengawan Solo 78:93
14:00Hangtuah - Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta 77:61

IRELAND: SuperLeague

17:00Ballincollig - Belfast -:-
20:00DCU Saints - Eanna -:-
20:15KCYMS - Moycullen -:-
20:30Sligo - Templeogue -:-
20:30Ulster - Killester -:-

ISRAEL: Super League

18:15Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Hapoel Holon 90:78
Half TimeHapoel Jerusalem - Ironi Kiryat Ata 55:41

ITALY: Serie A2

4th QuarterAgrigento - Udine 66:74
1st QuarterUrania Milano - Orzinuovi 6:7

ITALY: Serie A1 Women

15:00Sassari W - Venezia W 56:75

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. A

17:30Giussano W - Costa Masnaga W 50:54
1st QuarterScrivia W - Mantova W 4:8

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - Gr. B

18:30Matelica W - Itas Alperia Bolzano W 50:52
18:30Vigarano W - Abano Terme W 67:62
19:00Treviso W - Rovigo W 69:49
Half TimeLibertas Udine W - Roseto W 42:33
1st QuarterAlpo VillaFranca W - Trieste W 9:2

JAPAN: B.League

06:05Hiroshima D. - Chiba 79:85ot
07:05Alvark - Shimane 79:87
07:05Diamond Dolphins - Akita 72:63
07:05NeoPhoenix - Ryukyu 88:107
07:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Osaka 75:88
07:05Utsunomiya Brex - Sun Rockers Shibuya 73:67
07:35Nagoya Fighting Eagles - Shinshu 94:83
08:05Hokkaido - Saga 52:81
08:05Nagasaki - Gunma 67:85
08:05Sendai - Kyoto 85:72
09:35Toyama - Ibaraki Robots 83:93
10:05Brave Thunders - Yokohama 83:67

JAPAN: B2.League

06:00Shiga - Ehime Orange Vikings 88:58
07:00Aomori - Fukushima 92:84
07:00Koshigaya Alphas - Yamagata Wyverns 87:66
07:00Kumamoto - Shizuoka 108:101ot
08:00Kobe - Fukuoka 73:77
09:00Nara - Iwate 91:75
09:40Niigata - Altiri Chiba 75:105

JAPAN: W League Women

05:30Sunshine Rabbits W - Chanson V-Magic W 92:85
05:30Yamanashi Queenbees W - Niigata W 93:72
06:00Aranmare Akita W - Aisin Wings W 62:82
06:00Hitachi Cougars W - Fujitsu W 60:83
06:00Toyota Antelopes W - Denso Iris W 46:72
08:10Mitsubishi Koalas W - Eneos Sunflowers W 58:76
09:00Haneda Vickies W - Himeji Egrets W 87:66

KAZAKHSTAN: National League

16:00Irbis Almaty - Astana 2 84:70

KOSOVO: Superliga

17:00Vellaznimi - Peja 74:92
3rd QuarterBashkimi - Golden Eagle Ylli 41:52

LEBANON: Division 1

15:45Al-Riyadi - Champville 89:83

LITHUANIA: LKL

15:30Mazeikiai - BC Wolves 73:84
16:20Rytas - Juventus 93:88

LITHUANIA: NKL - Losers stage

15:00Delikatesas Joniskis - Klaipedos Neptunas 100:105
15:00Rytas 2 - Kauno Atletas 88:86
15:00Silute - Kretinga 67:89

LITHUANIA: NKL - Winners stage

15:00BC Olimpas Palanga - Zalgiris Kaunas 2 61:56
15:00Jurbarkas - Vytis VDU 85:70
15:00Vilkaviskis - Suduva-Mantinga 78:59

LUXEMBOURG: LBBL

2nd QuarterAmicale Steesel - T71 Dudelange 48:31
2nd QuarterContern - Esch 37:40
2nd QuarterLarochette - Grengewald Hueschtert 38:22
20:30DelayedBertrange - Walferdange -:-

LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Relegation

2nd QuarterMusel Pikes W - Mersch W 34:28

LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Winners stage

18:30Bertrange W - Contern W 64:55
19:00Les Sangliers Wooltz W - Grengewald Hueschtert W 59:94

MEXICO: CIBACOPA

03:15Astros - Frayles de Guasave 77:72
04:20Caballeros de Culiacan - Venados de Mazatlan 83:72
04:30Rayos de Hermosillo - Ostioneros de Guaymas 91:86
04:30Zonkeys de Tijuana - Halcones de Obregon 89:77

MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga

17:00Ibar Rozaje - Sutjeska 67:76
18:00Danilovgrad - Tivat 94:104

NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Losers stage

20:00QSTA United W - Leiden W -:-

NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Winners stage

17:30Grasshoppers W - Landslake Lions W -:-
20:00Triple Threat W - Jolly Jumpers W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga

13:00TFT Skopje - Pelister 77:66
16:00Vardar - Kozuv 78:92
18:00Ohrid - Euro Nickel 77:71
4th QuarterCair 2030 - Gostivar 71:63

NORWAY: BLNO

15:00Nidaros Jets - Baerum 66:79
16:00Centrum Tigers - Froya 79:76
17:00Asker - Ammerud 83:88
17:00Gimle - Tromso 73:61

NORWAY: Kvinneligaen Women

14:30Asker W - Ammerud W 90:56
16:00Ullern W - Bergen W 86:36

PHILIPPINES: Philippine Cup

08:00Blackwater Bossing - TNT Tropang Giga 87:76
11:15Rain or Shine Elasto Painters - Meralco Bolts 117:121ot

POLAND: Basket Liga

13:30Spojnia Stargard - Lancut 77:56
15:30Gdynia - Anwil Wloclawek 85:89
17:30Lublin - Szczecin 93:98
3rd QuarterTorun - Legia 40:45

POLAND: 1. Liga

14:00GKS Tychy - Alstom Krakow 92:84
16:00Pelplin - MKKS Koszalin 94:85
18:00Krosno - Slask Wroclaw II 82:68
18:00Niedzwiadki Chemart Przemysl - Polonia Warszawa 73:76
2nd QuarterSokol Miedzychod - HydroTruck Radom 30:42

PORTUGAL: LPB

16:00Imortal - Benfica 84:95
16:00Sporting CP - CD Povoa 78:79
17:00Ovarense - Portimonense 93:66
Half TimeEsgueira - FC Porto 16:56
22:15Lusitania - Vitoria -:-

PORTUGAL: Proliga - Losers stage

22:00Academica - Benfica Lisboa B -:-

PORTUGAL: Proliga - Winners stage

17:00CAB Madeira - Sangalhos 73:77
18:00Santo Andre - Maia 82:89ot
18:15CA Queluz - Illiabum 82:77
4th QuarterGalitos Barreiro - Braga 81:68

PORTUGAL: LFB Women

16:00Benfica W - Galitos W 67:59
16:30Natacao W - CAB Madeira W 70:64

ROMANIA: Divizia A - Losers stage

17:00CSM Targu Jiu - SCM Craiova 67:71
17:00Laguna Bucuresti - CSM Focsani 86:88
17:00Valcea - BC Timisoara 101:76

ROMANIA: Divizia A - Winners stage

Half TimeCSM Constanta - Cluj-Napoca 46:51

ROMANIA: Liga National Women

12:00Cluj Napoca W - Olimpia Brasov W 84:62
17:00Rapid Bucuresti W - Municipal Targoviste W 49:71

RUSSIA: VTB United League - Winners stage

10:00Enisey - Parma Perm 82:101
12:00Unics Kazan - Lokomotiv Kuban 80:76

SERBIA: First League

16:00Vojvodina Novi Sad - Joker 96:92
17:00Leskovac Zdravlje - Radnicki 78:82
17:00OKK Beograd - Cacak 94 88:101
18:00Dynamic - Sloga 96:76
18:00Vrsac - Tamis 99:76
4th QuarterKK Metalac - Zlatibor 73:84

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

16:00BC Komarno - BKM Lucenec 101:65
18:00BC Prievidza - Spisski Rytieri 77:71
18:00Iskra Svit - MBK Handlova 90:84

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Losers stage

17:30UMB Banska Bystrica W - CBK Kosice W 60:80
4th QuarterTrencin W - Young Angels Kosice W 38:79

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga Women - Winners stage

18:00Piestanske Cajky W - Samorin W 105:28

SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM

13:00Sencur - Rogaska 69:61
4th QuarterHelios Domzale - Tajfun Sentjur 95:75

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

06:00KCC Egis - Suwon KT 101:94
06:00Wonju DB - KoGas 75:74
08:00Seoul Thunders - Mobis Phoebus 92:77

SPAIN: LEB Plata

18:00Moron - Ponferrada 80:70
4th QuarterCB Santfeliuenc - Cartagena 77:70
4th QuarterAlmansa - Zamora 52:60
3rd QuarterEnrique Soler - Ciudad de Huelva 71:73
4th QuarterJuventud Alcala - La Roda 76:75
4th QuarterMataro - CB Tarragona 65:60
3rd QuarterAlbacete - Zornotza ST 32:39
3rd QuarterSant Antoni - Benicarlo 47:38
21:00Gran Canaria B - Basquet L'Horta Godella -:-

SPAIN: Liga Femenina Women

16:00Valencia W - Uni Girona W 74:52
18:00Estudiantes W - Bembibre W 72:49
18:00IDK Gipuzkoa W - Zaragoza W 60:70
18:00Perfumerias Avenida W - Jairis W 76:58
4th QuarterEnsino W - Gernika Bizkaia W 61:47
Half TimeCadi La Seu W - Araski W 28:34

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Huddinge - Sloga Uppsala 69:85
17:00Tureberg - RIG Mark 73:60
17:30IK Eos - Ockelbo 76:83

SWEDEN: Basketligan Women

14:00Alvik W - Ostersund W 60:88
14:30Hogsbo W - Uppsala W 82:85
14:30Lund W - Sodertalje W 52:100

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

12:00RIG Mark W - Lobas W 67:68
13:00Tureberg W - Ostersund 2 W 107:19
14:00Lulea Stars W - Hammarby W 61:62
16:00Onsala W - Haga Norrkoping W 66:63

SWITZERLAND: SB League

17:30Fribourg Olympic - BBC Monthey 94:73
17:30Lausanne Basket - Vevey Riviera 70:81
17:30SAM Massagno - Sdent BBC Nyon 98:82
18:00Geneva Lions - Lugano Tigers 93:87
18:00Neuchatel - Regio Basel 100:63

SWITZERLAND: SB League Women

16:00BBC Troistorrents W - Helios VS W 80:49
16:00Riva Basket W - Baden W 60:62
17:30Pully W - Alte Kanti Aarau W 88:72

TAIWAN: P. League+

07:30Kaohsiung Steelers - Hsinchu Jko Lioneers 98:99
10:00Taoyuan Pauian Pilots - New Taipei Kings 94:87

TAIWAN: T1 League

07:00New Taipei CTBC DEA - Taipei Taishin Mars 87:83
09:30Tainan TSG GhostHawks - Kaohsiung Aquas 98:95

TURKEY: TBL

13:00Esenler Erokspor - Kapakli Spor 78:86ot
15:00Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor - Alagoz 83:68
17:00Fenerbahce 2 - Final Spor 88:92

TURKEY: TB2L

16:00Degerleme - Sertas Spor 97:58
16:00Ege Universitesi - CO Basket 56:59
16:00Ilkler Sehri Usak - Istanbul Anka Spor 74:92
16:00Istanbul Basket - Akhisar Belediye 72:68
16:00PostponedIstanbul Efendileri - Yalova Acarspor -:-
16:00Karamursel - Bersa 78:67
16:00Konya BBSK - Cozum Ankara 84:67
16:00Tesvikiye - Orhangazi 75:70

TURKEY: KBSL Women

12:00Bursa W - Nesibe Aydin W 70:67
13:00Fenerbahce W - Bellona Kayseri W 97:87
14:00Ormanspor W - Emlak Konut W 78:76ot

TURKEY: TKBL Women

13:00Bodrum W - Mersin Gelisim W 90:61
13:30Bursa Antspor W - Bogazici W -:-
16:00PostponedCankirispor W - Turgutlu W -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: BBL

21:00Bristol Flyers - Surrey Scorchers -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women

17:00Essex Rebels W - Manchester Giants W 98:76
4th QuarterLeicester Riders W - Oaklands Wolves W 79:73
1st QuarterNewcastle Eagles W - Nottingham Wildcats W 11:1

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya

02:00Urupan - Nacional 89:74

USA: NBA G League

01:00Capital City Go-Go - Birmingham Squadron 138:107
01:00College Park Skyhawks - Cleveland Charge 110:102
01:00Greensboro Swarm - Delaware Blue Coats 107:105
01:00Windy City Bulls - G League Ignite 117:87
02:00Wisconsin Herd - Maine Celtics 108:117
03:00Rip City Remix - Iowa Wolves 122:107
04:00Stockton Kings - Rio Grande Valley Vipers 112:111ot
22:00Motor City Cruise - Westchester -:-

USA: NCAA

00:00Ohio - Bowling Green 66:59
00:30Appalachian State - Arkansas State 80:57
01:00Brown - Harvard 71:68ot
01:00Canisius - Mount St. Mary's 61:56
01:00Georgia Southern - Old Dominion 92:75
01:00Georgia State - Marshall 82:79
01:00Iona - Quinnipiac 64:82
01:00Jacksonville - Florida Gulf Coast 57:59
01:00Marist - Fairfield 58:55
01:00Niagara - Rider 61:71
01:00North Florida - Stetson 78:59
01:00Queens Royals - Kennesaw State 91:82
01:00Siena - Manhattan 68:70
01:00Yale - Dartmouth 80:56
01:30Central Arkansas - North Alabama 78:82
01:30Coastal Carolina - James Madison 76:86
02:00Austin Peay - Bellarmine 90:87ot
02:00Lipscomb - Eastern Kentucky 81:67
02:00Penn - Cornell 81:87
02:00Princeton - Columbia 84:70
02:00South Alabama - Louisiana Monroe 80:69
02:15Texas State - Troy 82:79ot
02:30Louisiana Lafayette - Southern Miss 77:61
03:00Loyola Chicago - Dayton 77:72
04:30Nevada - Fresno State 74:66
05:00Utah State - Air Force 72:60
18:00Boston University - Holy Cross 94:84
18:00DePaul - Butler 63:82
18:00Florida Atlantic - Tulane -:-
18:00Georgia Tech - Florida State 85:76
18:00Lehigh - Colgate 60:63
18:00Providence - Villanova 60:71
18:00South Carolina - Florida 82:76
18:30Saint Josephs - Fordham -:-
19:00Baylor - Kansas -:-
19:00Central Connecticut State - Stonehill -:-
19:00Eastern Michigan - Miami (Ohio) -:-
19:00Elon - Monmouth -:-
19:00Temple - Tulsa -:-
19:00VMI - Wofford -:-
19:00Wisconsin - Illinois -:-
19:30Kentucky - Arkansas -:-
20:00American University - Navy -:-
20:00Arizona - Oregon -:-
20:00Ball State - Western Michigan -:-
20:00Binghamton - New Hampshire -:-
20:00Buffalo - Toledo -:-
20:00Charleston - Hofstra -:-
20:00Chattanooga Mocs - Western Carolina -:-
20:00Furman - Mercer -:-
20:00George Mason - Duquesne -:-
20:00La Salle - George Washington -:-
20:00NC Wilmington - Towson -:-
20:00North Dakota - South Dakota Coyotes -:-
20:00North Dakota St - South Dakota St. -:-
20:00Presbyterian - Charleston Southern -:-
20:00Radford - UNC Asheville -:-
20:00Sacred Heart - Merrimack Warriors -:-
20:00Texas - Oklahoma State -:-
20:00William & Mary - Hampton -:-
20:00Winthrop - Gardner Webb -:-
20:30Creighton - Marquette -:-
20:30Davidson - UMass -:-
21:00Samford - Citadel -:-
21:00SMU Mustangs - UTSA Roadrunners -:-
21:00Vermont - UMass Lowell -:-
21:15Minnesota - Penn State -:-
21:30Kent State - Central Michigan -:-
21:30Morehead State - Lindenwood -:-
21:30Southern Univ. - Bethune-Cookman -:-
21:30Vanderbilt - LSU -:-
22:00Albany - Maine Black Bears -:-
22:00Auburn - Mississippi St. -:-
22:00Bryant University - NJIT -:-
22:00Campbell - N. Carolina A&T -:-
22:00Charlotte - South Florida -:-
22:00Colorado State - Wyoming -:-
22:00Coppin State - N. Carolina Central -:-
22:00Delaware State - Norfolk State -:-
22:00Drexel - Northeastern -:-
22:00East Tennessee St - NC Greensboro -:-
22:00Md.-East. Shore - Howard -:-
22:00North Carolina - NC State -:-
22:00Northwestern St. - Lamar -:-
22:00Rhode Island - St. Louis -:-
22:00St. Francis (PA) - Le Moyne -:-
22:00Stony Brook - Delaware -:-
22:00UALR - Tennessee Tech -:-
22:00UCF Knights - Iowa State -:-
22:00Utah Valley State - UT Arlington -:-
22:00Washington - USC -:-
22:00Weber State - Northern Arizona -:-
22:30Houston Christian - TX A&M Commerce -:-
22:30Longwood - High Point -:-
22:30Morgan State - South Carolina St -:-
22:30Texas A&M-CC - SE Louisiana -:-
22:30UT Martin - Tennessee State -:-
22:30Wagner - Fairleigh Dickinson -:-
22:30Western Illinois - Siu Edwardsville -:-
23:00Alabama A&M - Alabama State -:-
23:00East. Washington - Montana State -:-
23:00Grambling St. - Florida A&M -:-
23:00Idaho - Montana -:-
23:00Jacksonville State - New Mexico State -:-
23:00Loyola Maryland - Army -:-
23:00McNeese State - Nicholls State -:-
23:00Sacramento State - Portland State -:-
23:30Northwestern - Iowa -:-
23:30Virginia Tech - Wake Forest -:-
00:00Akron - Northern Illinois -:-
00:00Boston College - Pittsburgh -:-
00:00Brown - Dartmouth -:-
00:00Cleveland State - IUPUI -:-
00:00Duke - Virginia -:-
00:00Florida International - Western Kentucky -:-
00:00Georgia - Texas A&M -:-
00:00Incarnate Word - New Orleans -:-
00:00Oakland - Detroit -:-
00:00Richmond - VCU Rams -:-
00:00Texas Southern - Jackson State -:-
00:00West Virginia - Texas Tech -:-
00:00Wisc. Milwaukee - Wisc. Green Bay -:-
00:30Arkansas-Pine Bluff - Miss. Valley St. -:-
00:30Prairie View A&M - Alcorn State -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

16:00Basket Kam W (Mkd) - Kriva Palanka W (Mkd) 89:70
18:30Vardar W (Mkd) - MZT Skopje W (Mkd) 64:69

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.