REFRESH

Basketball » Today » All Games

EUROPE: Euroleague

20:00Alba Berlin - Fenerbahce -:-
20:00Panathinaikos - Olimpia Milano -:-
20:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia -:-
20:30Partizan - Crvena zvezda mts -:-
21:00Real Madrid - Monaco -:-

USA: NBA

01:00Orlando Magic - Los Angeles Clippers -:-
01:30Brooklyn Nets - Charlotte Hornets -:-
01:30New York Knicks - Atlanta Hawks -:-
01:30Toronto Raptors - Los Angeles Lakers -:-
02:00Chicago Bulls - Washington Wizards -:-
02:00Memphis Grizzlies - Oklahoma City Thunder -:-
02:00Milwaukee Bucks - Sacramento Kings -:-
02:00Minnesota Timberwolves - Indiana Pacers -:-
02:00New Orleans Pelicans - Detroit Pistons -:-
03:00Utah Jazz - Golden State Warriors -:-
04:00Phoenix Suns - Boston Celtics -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga A

Half TimeSan Lorenzo - Riachuelo 21:44
01:10Penarol - Platense -:-
01:30Obera TC - Boca Juniors -:-
23:30Ferro - Union De Santa Fe -:-

AUSTRALIA: NBL

07:30New Zealand Breakers - Sydney -:-
09:30South East Melbourne - Illawarra Hawks -:-

AUSTRALIA: WNBL Women

11:30Perth Lynx W - Southside W -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga

17:30Klosterneuburg Dukes - Graz UBSC -:-
17:30Traiskirchen Lions - St. Polten -:-
17:30Vienna Basket - Kapfenberg Bulls -:-
19:00Furstenfeld - Swans Gmunden -:-
19:00Wels - Oberwart Gunners -:-

AUSTRIA: Superliga Women

14:00UBSC-DBBC Graz W - Basket Flames W -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

17:30Al Ittihad - Sitra Club -:-

BRAZIL: NBB

23:00Minas - Rio Claro -:-
23:15Caxias do Sul - Corinthians Paulista -:-
23:30Uniao Corinthians - Pato -:-
00:30Cearense - Sao Paulo -:-

BULGARIA: NBL

17:00Yambol - CSKA Sofia -:-

CHILE: Copa Chile - Play Offs

23:00Manquehue - Sportiva Italiana -:-

CHINA: CBA

12:35Fujian - Zhejiang Chouzhou -:-
12:35Xinjiang - Guangzhou -:-

CHINA: WCBA Women

03:00Sichuan W - Shandong W -:-
06:30Inner Mongolia W - Xinjiang W -:-
09:30Zhejiang Golden Bulls W - Shanxi Xing Rui W -:-
12:30Jiangsu Phoenix W - Shanghai W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL

18:00Nymburk - Opava -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

20:00Pelhrimov - Srsni Pisek -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup

19:30Svitavy - Brno -:-

DENMARK: Basketligaen

19:15Copenhagen - Randers -:-

EUROPE: BIBL

18:00Hapoel Beer Sheva - Bashkimi -:-

EUROPE: Euroleague Women

18:00Sopron W - Perfumerias Avenida W -:-
18:00Uni Girona W - Miskolc W -:-
19:30Schio W - CBK Mersin W -:-
20:30Mechelen W - Landes W -:-

EUROPE: EuroCup Women

15:00Botas W - UNI Gyor W -:-
17:00Beroe W - Hatay W -:-
18:00Bursa W - Holon W -:-
18:00Elitzur Ramla W - PEAC-Pecs W -:-
18:00Maccabi Ashdod W - Kibirkstis Vilnius W -:-
18:00Sepsi S. W - Nesibe Aydin W -:-
18:00Zabiny Brno W - IDK Gipuzkoa W -:-
18:30Keltern W - Estudiantes W -:-
19:30Fribourg W - Dudelange W -:-
19:30Venezia W - Gernika Bizkaia W -:-
20:00Lyon W - Lattes Montpellier W -:-
20:30Namur W - Benfica W -:-

FINLAND: I Divisioona A

18:30Pyrinto Tampere 2 - Bisons Loimaa -:-

HUNGARY: NB I. A

18:00Kaposvari - Soproni KC -:-

ICELAND: Premier League

19:15IR Reykjavik - Valur -:-
20:15Keflavik - Hottur -:-
20:15Tindastoll - Thorl -:-
21:15Stjarnan - Haukar -:-

IRAN: Super League - First stage

13:30Kalleh - Sanaye Hormozgan -:-
13:30Mes Rafsanjan - Toofarghan Azarshahr -:-
13:30Nobogh Arak - Avije Sanat Parsa -:-
13:30Padafan Raad - Mahram Tehran -:-
13:30Palayesh Naft Abadan - Mes Kerman -:-
13:30Zob Ahan - Shahrdari Gorgan -:-

ITALY: Serie A2 Women - South

15:30Patti W - Empoli W -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: National League

15:00Aktobe - Atyrau -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Higher League

08:00ChelSU Kostanay - GOTOBELES Astana -:-
10:00Kaspiy Aktau - BC Almaty 2 -:-
12:00Bars Petropavlovsk - Atyrau 2 -:-

LITHUANIA: NKL

17:00Delikatesas Joniskis - Rytas 2 -:-
17:00Kauno Atletas - Telsiai -:-
17:00Silute - Klaipedos Neptunas -:-
17:00Vilkaviskis - Kretinga -:-
17:00Zalgiris Kaunas 2 - Vytis VDU -:-
18:00Vilniaus Stekas - Palanga -:-

LITHUANIA: King Mindaugas Cup - Play Offs

18:00Siauliai - Juventus -:-

NETHERLANDS: WBL Women

20:00Martini Sparks W - Landslake Lions W -:-

PARAGUAY: LNB - Clausura - Play Offs

23:30Olimpia Kings - Dep. San Jose -:-

POLAND: Energa Basket Liga

17:30Lublin - Szczecin -:-
19:30Bydgoszcz - GTK Gliwice -:-

PORTUGAL: LPB

16:30CD Povoa - Ovarense -:-
17:00Imortal - Esgueira -:-
18:30CAB Madeira - FC Porto -:-
18:30Oliveirense - Vitoria -:-
19:30Sangalhos - Lusitania -:-

PORTUGAL: Proliga

16:00Santo Andre - Barreirense -:-
17:00Sampaense - Galomar -:-
17:00Vasco Da Gama - Illiabum -:-
17:30Ginasio Olhanense - CAQ Queluz -:-
18:00Electrico FC - Academica -:-
19:30Galitos Aveiro - Maia -:-
22:00Galitos Barreiro - Belenenses -:-

PORTUGAL: LFB Women

15:15Esgueira W - CAB Madeira W -:-
16:00Natacao W - Galitos W -:-

ROMANIA: Divizia A - First stage

17:00CSM Targu Jiu - CSU Sibiu -:-

RUSSIA: VTB United League

17:00Nizhny Novgorod - Saratov -:-
18:00Zenit Petersburg - Parma Perm -:-

RUSSIA: Super League

17:00Rusichi Kursk - Novosibirsk -:-
17:00Tambov - Barnaul -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Premier League

16:00Al-Fateh - Ohod -:-

SOUTH KOREA: KBL

11:00Goyang - KCC Egis -:-
11:00Mobis Phoebus - Suwon KT -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women

11:00S-Birds W - Busan BNK Sum W -:-

SWEDEN: Basketligan

19:04Jamtland - Koping Stars -:-

SWEDEN: Basketettan Women

19:15Hammarby W - Eskilstuna W -:-

UKRAINE: FBU Superleague

10:00BIPA - BK Zaporozhye -:-
13:00BC Dnipro - Goverla -:-
16:00Budivelnyk - Cherkaski Mavpy -:-

UKRAINE: Superleague Women

13:00Cherkasy W - Kyiv Basket W -:-

URUGUAY: Liga Uruguaya

00:15Hebraica y Macabi - Defensor -:-
00:30Malvin - Penarol -:-
00:30Trouville - Bigua -:-

USA: NBA G League - Preliminary

01:00Cleveland Charge - Fort Wayne Mad Ants -:-
01:00Long Island Nets - Delaware Blue Coats -:-
02:00Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Austin Toros Spurs -:-
04:00Stockton Kings - Oklahoma City Blue -:-

USA: NCAA

22:30UNC Asheville - Warren Wilson -:-
00:00Morgan State - Penn State Wilkes-Barre -:-
00:30Georgetown - Siena -:-
00:30Penn State - Michigan State -:-
00:30St. John's (N.Y.) - DePaul -:-
01:00Army - NJIT -:-
01:00Central Michigan - Robert Morris -:-
01:00Davidson - Western Carolina -:-
01:00Delaware - Delaware State -:-
01:00Fairfield - Sacred Heart -:-
01:00Florida Atlantic - Florida Gulf Coast -:-
01:00Georgia Southern - Piedmont -:-
01:00Hampton - Loyola Maryland -:-
01:00Holy Cross - Quinnipiac -:-
01:00Miami (FL) - Cornell -:-
01:00North Alabama - Alabama State -:-
01:00Notre Dame - Boston University -:-
01:00Old Dominion - William & Mary -:-
01:00Purdue - Hofstra -:-
01:00Rhode Island - Brown -:-
01:00St. Bonaventure - Cleveland State -:-
01:00Stonehill - Rider -:-
01:00Tennessee - Eastern Kentucky -:-
01:00VCU Rams - Jacksonville -:-
01:00Villanova - Penn -:-
01:00VMI - Carlow University -:-
01:00Western Illinois - Iowa Wesleyan -:-
01:00West Virginia - Navy -:-
01:30Binghamton - Colgate -:-
02:00Drake - Nebraska O. -:-
02:00Eastern Illinois - Ball State -:-
02:00Evansville - Campbell -:-
02:00Illinois State - Eastern Michigan -:-
02:00SE Louisiana - Belhaven -:-
02:00Southeast Missouri State - IPFW -:-
02:00Southern Illinois - Indiana State -:-
02:00Southern Indiana - Anderson (Ind.) -:-
02:00Texas A&M-CC - Texas Lutheran -:-
02:00Texas Tech - Nicholls State -:-
02:00Tulsa - Detroit -:-
02:00Virginia Tech - Dayton -:-
02:30Indiana - Nebraska -:-
02:30Providence - Manhattan -:-
02:30Seton Hall - Lincoln (Pa.) -:-
03:00Brigham Young - Utah Valley State -:-
03:00Clemson - Towson -:-
03:00Florida - UConn -:-
03:00Grand Canyon - Loyola Marymount -:-
03:00SMU Mustangs - Arizona State -:-
03:00Vanderbilt - Pittsburgh -:-
03:00Washington State - Northern Kentucky -:-
04:00California - East. Washington -:-
04:00California Baptist - Weber State -:-
04:00Fresno State - CS Northridge -:-
04:00Sacramento State - Denver -:-
04:00Santa Clara - New Mexico State -:-
04:00St. Marys (CA) - Missouri State -:-
04:00UNLV - Hawaii -:-
04:30San Francisco - Merrimack Warriors -:-
05:00USC - CS Fullerton -:-
22:30Maine Black Bears - Maine-Augusta -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.