Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Basketball » Tomorrow » All Games
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xbet!
FRANCE: LNB
16:00Limoges - Chalon/Saone -:-18:30Ada Blois - Le Mans -:-
18:30Nancy - Cholet -:-
18:30Roanne - Boulogne-Levallois -:-
18:30Strasbourg - Lyon-Villeurbanne -:-
21:00Saint Quentin - Monaco -:-
ITALY: Lega A
17:00Treviso - Pesaro -:-18:00Tortona - Cremona -:-
19:00Basket Napoli - Venezia -:-
19:30Trento - Scafati -:-
20:00Brindisi - Sassari -:-
20:30Reggiana - Olimpia Milano -:-
21:00Varese - Brescia -:-
SPAIN: ACB
18:00Breogan - Bilbao -:-18:00Palencia - Tenerife -:-
20:45Baskonia - Basket Zaragoza -:-
20:45Unicaja - Basquet Girona -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
11:00Turk Telekom - Manisa -:-13:30Darussafaka - Merkezefendi -:-
16:00Pinar Karsiyaka - Bahcesehir Kol. -:-
USA: NBA
00:00Charlotte Hornets - Golden State Warriors -:-00:00Indiana Pacers - Los Angeles Lakers -:-
00:00Orlando Magic - Los Angeles Clippers -:-
00:00Washington Wizards - Detroit Pistons -:-
00:30Brooklyn Nets - Chicago Bulls -:-
00:30Cleveland Cavaliers - Philadelphia 76ers -:-
01:00Miami Heat - Portland Trail Blazers -:-
01:00Oklahoma City Thunder - Phoenix Suns -:-
01:00San Antonio Spurs - New York Knicks -:-
02:00Denver Nuggets - Minnesota Timberwolves -:-
02:30Utah Jazz - Houston Rockets -:-
03:00Sacramento Kings - Dallas Mavericks -:-
22:00New Orleans Pelicans - Boston Celtics -:-
00:00Orlando Magic - Memphis Grizzlies -:-
00:30Atlanta Hawks - Milwaukee Bucks -:-
USA: NCAA - Play Offs
00:09Marquette - NC State -:-00:39Purdue - Gonzaga -:-
02:39Houston - Duke -:-
03:09Tennessee - Creighton -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
18:00Elbasani - Beselidhja -:-18:00Kamza Basket - Teuta Durres -:-
18:00Partizani Tirana - Apolonia Fier -:-
18:00PBC Flamurtari - Skenderbeu -:-
18:00Vllaznia - Fieri -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga A
02:00Zarate - Union De Santa Fe -:-15:00San Martin - Quimsa -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga Femenina Women - Clausura
22:00Berazategui W - Union Florida W -:-22:00Ferro W - Obras Sanitarias W -:-
22:00Instituto W - Juventud Ameghino W -:-
22:00Quimsa W - Ciclista Olimpico W -:-
22:00Riachuelo W - Montmartre W -:-
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3
08:05China 3x3 - Iran 3x3 -:-08:35Japan 3x3 - Australia 3x3 -:-
09:25Singapore 3x3 - Iran 3x3 -:-
11:30Philippines 3x3 - Australia 3x3 -:-
11:55China 3x3 - Singapore 3x3 -:-
13:10Japan 3x3 - Philippines 3x3 -:-
ASIA: Asia Cup 3x3 Women
07:15Japan 3x3 W - Iran 3x3 W -:-07:40New Zealand 3x3 W - India 3x3 W -:-
09:00Thailand 3x3 W - Iran 3x3 W -:-
12:20New Zealand 3x3 W - Australia 3x3 W -:-
12:45Japan 3x3 W - Thailand 3x3 W -:-
13:35Australia 3x3 W - India 3x3 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central
10:45North Adelaide Rockets - Sturt Sabres -:-AUSTRALIA: NBL1 Central Women
09:00North Adelaide Rockets W - Sturt Sabres W -:-AUSTRIA: Superliga - Losers stage
18:00BBC Nord - Kapfenberg Bulls -:-19:00Furstenfeld - Vienna Basket -:-
19:00Vienna Timberwolves - Oberwart Gunners -:-
AUSTRIA: Superliga - Winners stage
17:30Graz UBSC - St. Polten -:-17:30Swans Gmunden - Traiskirchen Lions -:-
AUSTRIA: Zweite Liga - Play Offs
17:30Kufstein - Mistelbach -:-18:00Wagram - Worthersee Piraten -:-
AUSTRIA: Superliga Women - Play Offs
20:15St. Polten W - UBI Graz W -:-BELARUS: Premier League
11:00Rubon - Grodno -:-13:00Gomel - Impuls -:-
13:00Minsk 2 - Borisfen -:-
BELARUS: Premier League Women
11:00Horizont Minsk W - Rguor Minsk W -:-11:00Minsk W - Victoria Grodno W -:-
11:00Olimpia Grodno W - Victoria Brest W -:-
BELGIUM: Top Division Women
18:15Liege W - Phantoms W -:-20:30Laarne W - Kortrijk W -:-
20:30Namur W - Lummen W -:-
BOLIVIA: Libobasquet
00:00Kinwa - La Salle Tarija -:-01:30Saracho - Leones de Potosi -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH - Losers stage
18:00Leotar Trebinje - Orlovik -:-18:00Posusje - Prijedor -:-
18:00Promo - Slavija -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH - Winners stage
18:00Igokea - Mrkonjic Grad -:-18:00KK Bosna - Borac Banja Luka -:-
18:00Sloboda - Siroki Brijeg -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prvenstvo BiH Women
19:00Celik Zenica W - Igman W -:-19:00Jedinstvo Dzenex W - Leotar Trebinje W -:-
19:00Kozara W - Lavovi W -:-
19:00Mladi Krajisnik W - Banovici W -:-
19:00Play Off Sarajevo W - Orlovi W -:-
BRAZIL: NBB
23:30Uniao Corinthians - Franca -:-21:10Minas - Corinthians Paulista -:-
22:00Pato - Pinheiros -:-
22:00Vasco - Sao Paulo -:-
BRAZIL: LBF Women
01:00Corinthians W - Campinas W -:-21:30Sampaio W - Santo Andre W -:-
BULGARIA: NBL - Losers stage
18:00Beroe - Academic Plovdiv -:-CANADA: Super League
00:30Montreal Toundra - Windsor -:-22:30Newfoundland Rogues - Rhode Island Kraken -:-
00:00Montreal Toundra - London -:-
00:00Sudbury - Lebanon Leprechauns -:-
CHILE: LNB
23:00Espanol Osorno - CD Puerto Varas -:-00:15Espanol de Talca - Catolica -:-
00:30U. De Concepcion - Leones Quilpue -:-
23:15Las Animas - Puerto Montt -:-
23:30Puente Alto - Sportiva Italiana -:-
23:45Ancud - Valdivia -:-
00:00Deportes Castro - Liceo Pablo Neruda -:-
00:15Espanol de Talca - Leones Quilpue -:-
00:30U. De Concepcion - Catolica -:-
CHILE: LNB 2
19:30Quilpue Basquetbol - Brisas -:-22:30Colo Colo - Truenos De Talca -:-
23:00Arabe Valparaiso - Arturo Prat San Felipe -:-
23:15Stadio Italiano - Municipal Chillan -:-
00:00Sergio Ceppi - Aleman -:-
CHINA: CBA
12:35Fujian - Shanghai -:-12:35Jiangsu Dragons - Beijing Royal Fighters -:-
12:35Shenzhen - Shandong -:-
12:35Sichuan - Zhejiang Chouzhou -:-
CROATIA: Premijer liga
17:30Alkar - Dubrava -:-18:00GKK Sibenka - Zadar -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Losers stage
17:30NH Ostrava - Slavia Prague -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: NBL - Winners stage
17:30Decin - Nymburk -:-17:30Opava - Usti n. Labem -:-
17:30Pardubice - USK Prague -:-
17:45Kolin - Brno -:-
DENMARK: Basketligaen - Winners stage
17:30Bakken Bears - Horsens -:-EUROPE: ABA League
17:00KK Krka Novo mesto - Cedevita Olimpija -:-19:00Mornar Bar - Borac -:-
21:00Cibona - Igokea -:-
EUROPE: BNXT League - Losers stage
19:30Den Helder - Mechelen -:-20:00LWD Basket - Leuven Bears -:-
20:30Okapi Aalst - Kortrijk -:-
EUROPE: BNXT League - Winners stage
20:00BAL Weert - Antwerp Giants -:-20:00Leiden - Liege -:-
EUROPE: Latvia-Estonian League - Play Offs
16:00Prometey - BK Ogre -:-FINLAND: Korisliiga - Losers stage
16:00Bisons Loimaa - Lahti Basketball -:-16:00Kouvot Kouvola - Kobrat -:-
16:00KTP Kotka Basket - Pyrinto Tampere -:-
FINLAND: Korisliiga - Winners stage
16:00Helsinki Seagulls - BC Nokia -:-16:00Kataja - Salon Vilpas -:-
16:00UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki - Karhu Basket -:-
FINLAND: Korisliiga Women - Play Offs
16:00Forssan Alku W - Pyrinto W -:-FRANCE: Pro B
20:00Boulazac - Poitiers -:-FRANCE: Espoirs U21
14:30Nancy U21 - Cholet U21 -:-15:00Ada Blois U21 - Le Mans U21 -:-
15:00Saint Quentin U21 - Monaco U21 -:-
15:00Strasbourg U21 - Lyon-Villeurbanne U21 -:-
19:30Limoges U21 - Chalon/Saone U21 -:-
FRANCE: LFB Women
20:30Charnay Bourgogne Sud W - Union Hainaut W -:-20:30ESB Villeneuve W - Landes W -:-
20:30Flammes Carolo W - Angers W -:-
20:30La Roche W - Lattes Montpellier W -:-
20:30Lyon W - Landerneau Bretagne W -:-
20:30Tarbes GB W - Bourges W -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 2 Women
20:00Aulnoye AS W - Avenir Chartres W -:-20:00Champagne W - Centre Federal BB W -:-
20:00Montbrison W - Tronche Meylan W -:-
20:00Nice W - Feytiat W -:-
20:00Pays Voironnais W - Graffenstaden W -:-
20:00Toulouse W - Mondeville W -:-
GEORGIA: Superleague
11:00Mega Tbilisi - Gurjaani Delta -:-16:00Kutaisi - Orbi -:-
GERMANY: BBL
16:00Syntainics MBC - Chemnitz -:-18:30Heidelberg - Crailsheim Merlins -:-
20:00Bonn - Vechta -:-
20:00Wurzburg - Tubingen -:-
GERMANY: Pro A
19:00Dusseldorf - Bochum -:-19:00Kirchheim - Bayreuth -:-
19:00Phoenix Hagen - PS Karlsruhe -:-
19:30Artland - Giessen -:-
19:30Trier - Nurnberger -:-
GERMANY: Pro B
15:00Berlin Braves - Wedel -:-15:30Ludwigsburg 2 - Frankfurt 2 -:-
17:30Fellbach - Lowen -:-
19:00Bernau - Iserlohn -:-
19:00Ibbenburen - Wolmirstedt -:-
19:00Panthers Schwenningen - Breitenguessbach -:-
19:30BIS Baskets Speyer - Rhondorf -:-
19:30Herford - Rostock 2 -:-
19:30Itzehoe - Leverkusen -:-
19:30Leitershofen/Stadtbergen - Coburg -:-
19:30Schwelm - RSV Eintracht -:-
GERMANY: DBBL Women - Play Offs
16:00Osnabruck W - TK Hannover W -:-18:30Eigner Angels Nordlingen W - Halle W -:-
GREECE: Basket League - Losers stage
17:00PAOK - Apollon Patras -:-18:00Lavrio - AS Karditsas -:-
GREECE: Basket League - Winners stage
16:15Peristeri - Kolossos Rhodes -:-GREECE: Elite League
15:00Aias Evosmou - Lefkadas -:-15:00Eleftheroupoli - Psychikou -:-
15:00Ermis Schimatari - NE Megaridas -:-
15:00Esperos - Amyntas -:-
15:00Harilaos Trikoupis - Mykonos -:-
15:00Iraklis - Panionios -:-
15:00Koroivos - Panerythraikos -:-
15:00Milon Aons - Papagou -:-
GREECE: A1 Women
15:30Panathinaikos W - Giannina W -:-HUNGARY: NB I. A
18:00Alba Fehervar - Szombathely -:-18:00Atomeromu Paks - KTE-Duna -:-
18:00Budapesti Honved Se - Zalakeramia -:-
18:00Kaposvari - Szolnoki Olaj -:-
18:00NKA Pecs - Kormend -:-
18:00OSE Lions - Soproni KC -:-
18:00Szedeak - DEAC -:-
HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - Play Offs
14:30PEAC-Pecs W - Sopron W -:-18:00Vasas Csata W - UNI Gyor W -:-
19:00TFSE-MTK W - Szekszard W -:-
19:00Ujbuda BEAC W - DVTK W -:-
HUNGARY: NB I. A Women - Play Out
18:00Cegledi W - Szigetszentmiklos W -:-IRELAND: SuperLeague - Play Offs
20:00Maree - Eanna -:-20:15Killester - UCC Demons -:-
ISRAEL: Super League
20:10Galil Elyon - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-ISRAEL: Liga Leumit
18:00Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Rehovot -:-18:45Elitzur Shomron - Elitzur Maccabi Netanya -:-
19:00Maccabi Raanana - Maccabi Maale Adumim -:-
19:00Safed - Maccabi Rishon -:-
ISRAEL: Israel Cup
17:50Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Beer Sheva -:-ITALY: Serie A2
19:00Cento - Latina -:-20:00Cividale - Cantu -:-
20:00Forli - JuVi Cremona -:-
20:30Fortitudo Bologna - Urania Milano -:-
20:30Pallacanestro Nardo - Trapani -:-
20:30Trieste - Vigevano -:-
20:30Verona - Luiss Roma -:-
20:45Assigeco Piacenza - Agrigento -:-
ITALY: Serie A1 Women
16:00Sassari W - Brixia W -:-19:00Schio W - Ragusa W -:-
19:30Venezia W - Virtus Bologna W -:-
20:30Campobasso W - Battipaglia W -:-
20:30Oxygen Roma W - San Martino W -:-
20:30San Giovanni W - Faenza W -:-
JAPAN: B.League
06:05Akita - Sun Rockers Shibuya -:-06:05Hiroshima D. - Gunma -:-
06:05Osaka - Hokkaido -:-
06:05Shinshu - Nagoya Fighting Eagles -:-
07:05Chiba - Brave Thunders -:-
07:05Diamond Dolphins - Toyama -:-
07:05SeaHorses Mikawa - Utsunomiya Brex -:-
07:05Yokohama - Alvark -:-
08:05Nagasaki - Shimane -:-
08:05Saga - Kyoto -:-
08:05Sendai - NeoPhoenix -:-
10:05Ryukyu - Ibaraki Robots -:-
JAPAN: B2.League
06:00Shiga - Nara -:-07:00Altiri Chiba - Fukushima -:-
07:00Aomori - Kumamoto -:-
07:00Ehime Orange Vikings - Fukuoka -:-
07:00Koshigaya Alphas - Yamagata Wyverns -:-
08:00Kobe - Shizuoka -:-
09:00Iwate - Niigata -:-
JAPAN: W League Women - Play Offs
05:00Chanson V-Magic W - Aisin Wings W -:-07:00Sunshine Rabbits W - Hitachi Cougars W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: National League - Play Offs
14:00Tobol Kostanay - Almaty -:-LEBANON: Division 1
20:00Al-Riyadi - Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut -:-LITHUANIA: LKL
15:00Nevezis - Rytas -:-16:20BC Wolves - Juventus -:-
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Play Offs
20:00Walferdange - Larochette -:-20:30Amicale Steesel - Bertrange -:-
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL - Relegation Group
19:00Kordall Steelers - Musel Pikes -:-20:30Grengewald Hueschtert - Mambra Mamer -:-
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Relegation
17:00Schieren W - Esch W -:-18:00Musel Pikes W - Soleuvre W -:-
LUXEMBOURG: LBBL Women - Winners stage
18:30Contern W - Amicale Steesel W -:-18:30Grengewald Hueschtert W - Bertrange W -:-
19:00Les Sangliers Wooltz W - Dudelange W -:-
MONTENEGRO: Prva A Liga
18:00Danilovgrad - Podgorica -:-18:00Ibar Rozaje - Milenijum -:-
18:00Jedinstvo - Kotor -:-
18:00Lovcen Cetinje - Primorje -:-
18:00Tivat - Pljevlja -:-
NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Losers stage
13:00Leiden W - Den Helder W -:-NETHERLANDS: WBL Women - Winners stage
18:30Jolly Jumpers W - Triple Threat W -:-19:30Landslake Lions W - Grasshoppers W -:-
NEW ZEALAND: NBL
03:00Otago Nuggets - Southland Sharks -:-07:30Manawatu Jets - Taranaki Airs -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga
18:00Rabotnicki - Gostivar -:-18:30FMP Akademija - MZT Skopje -:-
19:00Kozuv - Pelister -:-
20:30TFT Skopje - Feniks 2010 -:-
21:00Cair 2030 - Ohrid -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: Prva Liga Women
13:00MZT Skopje W - Kriva Palanka W -:-13:30Struga W - Badel 1862 Skopje W -:-
18:30Vardar W - Kumanovo-Grizli W -:-
POLAND: Basket Liga
15:30Lancut - Trefl Sopot -:-17:30Lublin - Dziki Warszawa -:-
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Losers stage
16:00Barreirense - Vasco Da Gama -:-16:00Benfica Lisboa B - Academica -:-
17:30Sampaense - Imortal B -:-
PORTUGAL: Proliga - Winners stage
16:00Braga - Galitos Barreiro -:-16:00Sangalhos - CAB Madeira -:-
19:00Illiabum - CA Queluz -:-
PORTUGAL: Taca da Liga - Group Stage
16:00CD Povoa - Benfica -:-16:30Lusitania - Sporting CP -:-
22:30Esgueira - Ovarense -:-
PORTUGAL: LFB Women - Play Offs
16:00Natacao W - Uniao Sportiva W -:-17:00Imortal W - Gdessa Barreiro W -:-
19:30Barcelos W - Benfica W -:-
19:30Quinta Dos Lombos W - Esgueira W -:-
RUSSIA: VTB United League - Winners stage
16:00Unics Kazan - Parma Perm -:-RUSSIA: Premier League Women
11:30MBA Moscow W - UMMC Ekaterinburg W -:-14:00Dynamo Moscow W - Spartak Moscow W -:-
SERBIA: First League
16:00Vojvodina Novi Sad - OKK Beograd -:-17:00Subotica - Cacak 94 -:-
18:00Vrsac - Radnicki -:-
19:00KK Metalac - Sloboda -:-
19:00Tamis - Sloga -:-
SERBIA: 1. ZLS Women
18:00Sloga Pozega W - Mega MIS W -:-18:00Topolchanka W - Vojvodina 021 W -:-
18:00ZKK Kraljevo W - Crvena zvezda W -:-
SLOVAKIA: Extraliga
15:30BK Nitra - Levice -:-18:00Iskra Svit - BC Prievidza -:-
18:00Spisski Rytieri - MBK Handlova -:-
SLOVENIA: Liga Nova KBM
13:00Helios Domzale - Sencur -:-18:00KK Triglav Kranj - Polzela -:-
19:00Tajfun Sentjur - Podcetrtek -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SKL Women
15:00Domel Skofja Loka W - Jezica W -:-16:00Ilirija W - Maribor W -:-
18:00Cinkarna Celje W - Triglav W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: WKBL Women - Play Offs
10:00Woori WON W - KB Stars W -:-SPAIN: LEB Oro
19:00Real Valladolid - San Pablo Burgos -:-SPAIN: LEB Plata
17:45Mataro - Fibwi Palma -:-18:00Cartagena - Basquet L'Horta Godella -:-
18:00Gran Canaria B - Salou -:-
18:30Zornotza ST - Enrique Soler -:-
19:00Algeciras - Huelva -:-
19:00CB Tarragona - Benicarlo -:-
19:00Juventud Alcala - Zamora -:-
19:00La Roda - Huesca -:-
19:30Albacete - Iraurgi SB -:-
19:30Ciudad de Huelva - Ponferrada -:-
19:30Sant Antoni - Alginet -:-
SWITZERLAND: SB League - Play Offs
17:30Fribourg Olympic - Sdent BBC Nyon -:-17:30SAM Massagno - Lausanne Basket -:-
18:00Geneva Lions - BBC Monthey -:-
TAIWAN: SBL
10:00Changhua - Taiwan Beer -:-12:00Bank of Taiwan - Yulon Luxgen Dinos -:-
TAIWAN: P. League+
07:30Taoyuan Pauian Pilots - Hsinchu Jko Lioneers -:-10:00New Taipei Kings - Fubon Braves -:-
TAIWAN: T1 League
07:00Tainan TSG GhostHawks - New Taipei CTBC DEA -:-TAIWAN: WSBL Women
06:00Chunghua Telecom W - Cathay Life W -:-08:00Taipower W - Taiyuan W -:-
TURKEY: TBL
11:00Sigortam.net ITU - Konyaspor -:-12:00Kocaeli BŞB Kağıtspor - Esenler Erokspor -:-
12:00OGM Ormanspor - Fenerbahce 2 -:-
13:00Ankara Kolejliler - Kapakli Spor -:-
14:00Gaziantep - Mersin BŞB -:-
15:00Harem Spor - MKE Ankaragucu -:-
18:00Yalovaspor - Alagoz -:-
TURKEY: TKBL Women - Play Offs
12:00Adana BK W - Botas 2 W -:-13:00Bodrum W - Emlak Konut Gelisim 2 W -:-
13:30Ferhatoglu W - Yalova W -:-
14:00Bursa Antspor W - Turgutlu W -:-
UKRAINE: FBU Superleague - Play Offs
18:00Goverla - Kyiv Basket -:-UKRAINE: Superleague Women - Play Offs
12:00Kyiv Basket W - Odessa W -:-15:00Frankivsk Halichina W - BC Rivne W -:-
UNITED KINGDOM: BBL
18:00Surrey Scorchers - Caledonia Gladiators -:-21:00Bristol Flyers - Plymouth City Patriots -:-
UNITED KINGDOM: WBBL Women
14:00Durham Palatinates W - Newcastle Eagles W -:-19:00Oaklands Wolves W - Cardiff Met Archers W -:-
USA: NBA G League
00:00Osceola Magic - Indiana Mad Ants -:-00:00Westchester - Memphis Hustle -:-
00:30Raptors 905 - Motor City Cruise -:-
01:00Iowa Wolves - Austin Toros Spurs -:-
01:00Sioux Falls Skyforce - Stockton Kings -:-
01:00Windy City Bulls - Wisconsin Herd -:-
01:30Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Salt Lake City Stars -:-
02:00Rip City Remix - Santa Cruz Warriors -:-
03:00South Bay Lakers - Mexico City Capitanes -:-
23:00Delaware Blue Coats - Oklahoma City Blue -:-
23:00Rip City Remix - Santa Cruz Warriors -:-
23:30College Park Skyhawks - Long Island Nets -:-
00:00Grand Rapids Gold - Capital City Go-Go -:-
00:00Osceola Magic - Indiana Mad Ants -:-
00:00Westchester - Memphis Hustle -:-
Bet on Basketball from your mobile with 1xbet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live basketball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.