REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Yesterday » All Games

ITALY: Serie A

18:00Atalanta - Torino 3:0
18:00Napoli - Lecce 0:0
20:45Empoli - AS Roma 2:1
20:45Frosinone - Udinese 0:1
20:45Lazio - Sassuolo 1:1
20:45Verona - Inter 2:2

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Conference League - Play Offs

18:00Utrecht - G.A. Eagles 1:2aet

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Getafe - Mallorca 1:2
16:15Celta Vigo - Valencia 2:2
16:15Las Palmas - Alaves 1:1
21:00Sevilla - Barcelona 1:2

ALBANIA: Superliga - Play Offs

19:00Partizani - Egnatia 0:1

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

17:45Biskra - Constantine 0:1
17:45CR Belouizdad - El Bayadh 1:0
17:45ES Setif - Magra 0:0
17:45Kabylie - MC Alger 1:1
17:45Khenchela - Saoura 1:0
17:45Oran - Ben Aknoun 1:0
17:45Paradou - US Souf 6:0

ANDORRA: Andorra Cup

18:00UE Santa Coloma - Pas de la Casa 1:0aet

ANGOLA: Girabola

16:30Desportivo Huila - Petro Atletico 0:0
16:30Primeiro de Agosto - Sao Salvador 1:1
16:30Santa Rita - Academica 1:1
17:00Wiliete - Sagrada 1:1

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

01:00Boca Juniors - Talleres Cordoba 0:0
20:30Huracan - Instituto 1:0
22:30Sarmiento Junin - Ind. Rivadavia 0:1
22:45Gimnasia L.P. - Banfield 3:0

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:00Atl. Rafaela - Almirante Brown 1:2
18:10Ferro - San Miguel 1:0
20:00Brown Adrogue - Gimnasia y Tiro 0:0
20:00Club A. Guemes - CA Estudiantes 1:0
20:00Deportivo Madryn - Atletico Atlanta 3:0
20:20Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago 1:0
20:30All Boys - Guillermo Brown 1:1
20:30Almagro - CA Mitre 0:0
20:30Alvarado - Chacarita Juniors 2:1
20:30Deportivo Maipu - Quilmes 1:1
21:00Chaco For Ever - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 3:0
21:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Talleres (R.E) 2:1
21:00Patronato - Arsenal Sarandi 0:0
22:30Racing Cordoba - San Martin T. 0:1

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

16:00Kimberley - Deportivo Rincon 2:0
20:00Douglas Haig - Def. Pronunciamiento 3:0
20:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Deportivo Camioneros 1:1
20:00Germinal - Santamarina 2:0
20:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Cipolletti 1:1
20:00Sol de Mayo - Circulo Deportivo 3:0
20:30Huracan Las Heras - Gutierrez Mendoza 0:1
20:30Juventud U.U. - San Martin Mendoza 1:2
21:00Biblioteca Atenas - Sportivo Estudiantes 4:2
21:00San Martin Formosa - Sol de America 0:0
21:00Sarmiento de La Banda - Union Sunchales 2:0
22:00Central Norte - Boca Unidos 2:0
22:35Sportivo Belgrano - 9 de Julio Rafaela 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

17:00Dock Sud - Liniers 2:1
18:30Colegiales - Comunicaciones 2:1

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

20:30Argentino de Rosario - Deportivo Paraguayo 2:1
20:30Atlas - Yupanqui 1:1
20:30Central Ballester - Ituzaingo 0:3
20:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Deportivo Muniz 1:2

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

16:00Platense W - Gimnasia L.P. W 1:1
16:00San Luis W - Rosario Central W 1:1
18:00UAI Urquiza W - River Plate W 3:0

ARMENIA: Premier League

15:00Alashkert - Ararat-Armenia 1:3

ARMENIA: First League

15:00Noah 2 - Mika Jerevan 1:0

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Final Group

02:00Deportivo Nacional - Dakota 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

07:00Canberra Croatia - Yoogali 3:1
07:00Tuggeranong Utd - Gungahlin 2:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

06:30Charlestown Azzurri - Adamstown Rosebud 4:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

07:00Rockdale Ilinden - St. George City 2:0
07:00Sydney Utd - Central Coast Mariners U23 1:0
07:00Wollongong Wolves - Marconi Stallions 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

07:00Brisbane Roar U23 - Brisbane City 2:3
09:00Gold Coast Utd - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 0:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

07:00Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg Utd 3:0
08:00South Melbourne - Moreland City 4:2

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

06:30South Cardiff - Cessnock City Hornets 0:0
06:30Wallsend Red Devils - Belmont Swansea Utd. 0:6

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

08:45St. George Willawong - Ipswich 2:0

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

08:00Western Utd. U21 - Northcote City 3:3

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

16:00Wolfsberger AC (Am) - Deutschlandsberger 3:0
17:00ASK Klagenfurt - Allerheiligen 2:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

14:00Wals-Grunau - Motz/Silz 2:2
16:00Rothis - Dornbirner SV 6:1
17:00RW Rankweil - Reichenau 2:2

AUSTRIA: Karnten

10:30A. Klagenfurt (Am) - SC Landskron 2:1

AUSTRIA: Salzburg

17:00Strasswalchen - TSU Bramberg 1:1

AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group

10:30SK St. Johann - Kitzbuhel 1:1
17:00Ebbs - Fugen 2:2

AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group

17:00Telfs - SV Worgl 2:1

AUSTRIA: Wien

10:30WAF Brigittenau - Slovan HAC 0:1

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

12:45Austria Vienna W - Altach/Vorderland W 3:3
12:45Kleinmunchen W - First Vienna W 1:1
12:45St. Polten W - Neulengbach W 2:0
12:45Sturm Graz W - Bergheim W 4:0
12:45Wacker Innsbruck W - Dornbirn W 3:2

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

15:00Turan - Kapaz 1:0
17:30Araz - Qarabag 2:2

BARBADOS: Premier League

01:00Deacons - Paradise SC -:-
03:00Brittons Hill - Weymouth Wales -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - BATE 2:0
16:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Smorgon 2:2
18:00Slavia Mozyr - Din. Minsk 1:1

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

12:00Niva Dolbizno - Zhodino 2 7:1
14:00Maxline - Belshina 1:1

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group

18:30Antwerp - Anderlecht 3:1
18:30Club Brugge KV - Cercle Brugge KSV 0:0
18:30Royale Union SG - Genk 2:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation

13:30Kortrijk - Lommel SK 4:2aet

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF - Play Offs

15:00Binche - Union Rochefortoise 2:1pen

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

17:00Cavaliers - ASPAC 3:0
17:00Coton FC - Takunnin 1:0
17:00Espoir - Ayema 1:2

BHUTAN: Premier League

14:00Transport United - RTC 4:4

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:30Bolivar - Santa Cruz 4:0
01:00Blooming - Tomayapo 1:0
21:00Guabira - Nacional Potosi 1:1
23:30Wilstermann - Always Ready 1:0

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH

15:00GOSK Gabela - Sloga Doboj 1:1
16:00Igman K. - Zrinjski 1:4
17:00Posusje - Zvijezda 09 2:0
17:00Siroki Brijeg - FK Sarajevo 2:2
17:00Zeljeznicar - Borac Banja Luka 2:1

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

17:30Banovici - Celik Zenica 0:4
17:30BFK Simm Bau - TOSK Tesanj 0:1
17:30Gradacac - Gorazde 1:0
17:30Gradina Srebrenik - Gornji Rahic 2:4
17:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Tomislav 4:2
17:30Kakanj - Hadzici 0:1
17:30Sloboda - Bratstvo Gracanica 2:0
17:30Stupcanica - Mladost DK 6:2

BRAZIL: Serie B

02:00Guarani - Paysandu PA 0:0
21:00Ituano - Ponte Preta 2:0
22:00Vila Nova FC - Brusque 2:2
23:30Ceara - Chapecoense-SC 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

00:30PostponedAparecidense - Ypiranga FC -:-
00:30Sampaio Correa - Botafogo PB 0:1
21:30Figueirense - Ferroviaria 0:1
21:30Sao Bernardo - CSA 2:0
00:00PostponedEC Sao Jose - Athletic Club -:-
00:00Londrina - Volta Redonda 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Agua Santa - Sao Jose EC 1:1
23:00PostponedCianorte - Novo Hamburgo -:-
23:00Mixto - Real Brasilia 2:1
20:30Brasiliense - Uniao Rondonopolis 2:1
20:30Maracana - Iguatu 2:2
20:30Potiguar de Mossoró - Santa Cruz de Natal 1:2
21:00Barra FC - Hercilio Luz 2:2
21:00PostponedBrasil de Pelotas - Avenida -:-
21:00Cameta - Maranhao 0:2
21:00Capital FC - CRAC 0:1
21:00Itabaiana - Sergipe 0:0
21:00River-PI - Tocantinopolis 5:0
21:00Sousa - America RN 0:0
21:30Manaus - Manauara 0:4
22:00Concordia - Cascavel 1:0
23:00Moto Club - Aguia De Maraba 1:1
00:30Maringa FC - Pouso Alegre 1:0

BRAZIL: Carioca 2

20:00Cabofriense - America RJ 0:3

BRAZIL: Carioca C

20:00Caac Brazil - Uniao Central 0:1
20:00EC Resende - EC Vera Cruz 0:4
20:00Uni Souza - Paraty 1:0

BRAZIL: Catarinense 2

23:00Camboriu - Guarani de Palhoca 1:0
20:00Atletico Catarinense - Carlos Renaux 1:1
20:00Gremio Juventus - Caravaggio 3:2
20:00Metropolitano - Blumenau 0:2

BRAZIL: Goiano 2

20:30Inhumas - Centro Oeste 1:3
20:30Santa Helena - Anapolina 0:1
21:00Trindade - Gremio Anapolis 2:0

BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2

01:00Juara - Sinop FC 1:1
21:30Acao - Atletico MT 4:0
21:30Caceres - Sport Sinop 1:0
21:30Campo Novo - Santa Cruz MT 2:0
21:30Pocone - Rondonopolis EC 1:1

BRAZIL: Mineiro 2

15:00Valeriodoce - Aymores 1:1
20:30URT - North Esporte Clube 2:0
21:30Boa - Mamore 1:2

BRAZIL: Paranaense 2

23:30Parana - Laranja Mecanica 1:0
16:00Patriotas - Gremio Maringa 1:0
20:30Apucarana SC - Nacional PR 1:2
22:00Rio Branco PR - AA Iguacu 3:2

BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage

15:00ECUS SP - Manthiqueira 3:0
15:00Olimpia FC - Inter de Bebedouro 0:2

BRAZIL: Tocantinense U20 - Play Offs

01:45Araguacema U20 - Gurupi U20 2:1
01:45Batalhao U20 - SD Sparta U20 0:2pen
01:45Guarai SC U20 - Interporto U20 1:1
02:45Uniao Carmolandense U20 - Tocantins EC U20 3:0
05:30Capital FC U20 - Araguaina U20 1:0

BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste - Play Offs

23:00Bahia - CRB 0:1pen
23:00Sport Recife - Fortaleza 1:4

BRAZIL: Alagoano U20

14:30PostponedUbertec U20 - Rio Largo U20 -:-
20:00Cruzeiro Arapiraca U20 - CAP Paulo Jacinto U20 3:2
20:00Jacioba U20 - Flamengo do Ipiranga U20 3:2
20:00PostponedMurici U20 - DZM Passo U20 -:-
20:00Satuba U20 - CSA U20 0:1
20:00Zumbi U20 - Azzurra U20 0:0

BRAZIL: Baiano U20 - Play Offs

20:00Vitoria da Conquista U20 - Jacuipense U20 1:0

BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20

14:30Brasiliense U20 - Gremio Valparaiso U20 8:0
20:00Paranoa U20 - Capital DF U20 0:1
20:00Real Brasilia U20 - Ceilandense U20 6:0

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

15:30Brusque U20 - Marcilio Dias U20 2:4
20:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Inter de Lages U20 5:0

BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage

20:00Maua U20 - Santos U20 0:4

BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage

20:00Serrano PE U20 - Aguia FC U20 0:1

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women

23:00Rio Negro W - Paysandu PA W 1:0

BRAZIL: Paulista Women

16:00Sao Paulo W - Palmeiras W 1:1

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group

17:00Levski Sofia - Ludogorets 1:0
17:30Cherno More - Krumovgrad 3:1
19:30Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 1:0

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

17:00Benkovski - Chernolomets 1:2
17:00Lokomotiv Ruse - Septemvri Tervel 0:4
17:00Ludogorets III - Fratria 1:1
17:00Ustrem Donchevo - Dorostol 4:3

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

17:00Akademik Svishtov - Botev Vratsa II 3:0
17:00OFK Levski - Etar II 2:1

BURUNDI: Coupe du President

15:00Vital'O - Flambeau du Centre 0:0

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

00:00Vancouver FC - Pacific FC 2:1
23:00Cavalry - Valour 1:1

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional

18:00Varandinha - Barreirense 2:3
19:00ACA - Academica do Fogo 1:0
19:00Boavista da Praia - Ultramarina 3:0
19:00Morabeza - Palmeira 2:2
19:00Rosariense - Juventude 1:1

CHILE: Primera Division

23:30U. Catolica - Cobreloa 4:1
02:00O'Higgins - Cobresal 2:2
21:00Copiapo - A. Italiano 2:1
23:30U. De Chile - Nublense 0:0

CHILE: Primera B

18:30Recoleta - Deportes Temuco 2:1
18:30S. Wanderers - Antofagasta 1:2
21:00Curico Unido - S. Morning 2:1

CHILE: Segunda Division

23:30Dep. Linares - Trasandino 2:3
02:00Concon National - Arturo Fernandez Vial 0:1
18:30D. Concepcion - San Antonio Unido 0:0
21:00D. Puerto Montt - General Velasquez 0:0
21:00Real San Joaquin - Osorno 3:3

CHILE: Primera Division Women

16:30U. Catolica W - Deportes Iquique W 2:2
17:00Cobresal W - Coquimbo W 0:0
18:00Colo-Colo W - Antofagasta W 12:0
23:00A. Italiano W - U. Espanola W 0:0

CHINA: Super League

12:00Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1
13:00Beijing Guoan - Nantong Zhiyun 5:2
13:00Qingdao Hainiu - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 3:1
13:35Changchun Yatai - Henan Songshan Longmen 0:0
13:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Qingdao West Coast 7:0
14:00Shanghai Port - Cangzhou 4:1

CHINA: Jia League

09:00Heilongjiang Ice City - Foshan Nanshi 4:4
09:30Dalian Yingbo - Chongqing Tonglianglong 2:2
13:30Qingdao Red Lions - Suzhou Dongwu 3:3

CHINA: Yi League

09:00Langfang Glory City - Rizhao Yuqi 3:0
10:00Quanzhou Yassin - Guangdong GZ-Power 1:5
11:00Jiangxi Dark Horse - Guangxi Hengchen 0:0
13:30Guangxi Lanhang - Ganzhou Ruishi 1:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular

00:00Pereira - Millonarios 2:2
02:30Junior - Bucaramanga 1:0

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

22:00Llaneros - Cucuta 2:1
22:00Quindio - U. Magdalena 1:2

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

21:00La Equidad W - Alianza W 4:2
22:00Santa Fe W - Junior W 3:2
22:30Inter Palmira W - Deportivo Pereira W 2:1

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

00:00Saprissa - Alajuelense 3:0

CROATIA: HNL

15:00Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 4:0
17:30D. Zagreb - Rudes 3:3

CROATIA: Prva NL

17:30Solin - Bijelo Brdo 0:1

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group

13:00Hajduk Split W - ZNK Split W 5:0
17:00Osijek W - Dinamo Maksimir W 2:1

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group

17:00Gorica W - Zadar W 2:0
17:30Agram Zagreb W - Medimurje Cakovec W 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Championship Group

16:00Ostrava - Slovacko 6:0
16:00Slavia Prague - Mlada Boleslav 4:0
16:00Sparta Prague - Plzen 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:15Admira Prague - Pisek 1:3
10:15Slavia Prague B - Domazlice 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:15Hradec Kralove B - FK Ceska Lipa 5:0
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Teplice B 0:1
10:15Pardubice B - Usti nad Labem 1:0
17:00Liberec B - Brozany 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

10:15Karvina B - Start Brno 0:1
10:15Ostrava B - Uhersky Brod 2:0
10:15Slovacko B - Zlin B 1:3
10:15Unicov - Hlucin 1:0
17:00FK Frydek-Mistek - SK Hranice 5:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

17:00Domazlice B - Jindrichuv Hradec 1:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

10:15Meteor Prague - Cesky Brod 4:0
14:00Admira Prague B - Ujezd Prague 1:0
17:00Louny - Nespeky 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

10:30Velke Hamry - Novy Bydzov 2:2
17:00Benatky n. Jiz. - Chrudim B 2:0
17:00Hlinsko - Dobrovice 1:1
17:00Turnov - Trutnov 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D

10:15Velke Mezirici - Pelhrimov 2:2
17:00Lanzhot - Slavoj Polna 3:1
17:00Lisen B - Havlickuv Brod 1:3
17:00Sperice - Zdirec n. D. 2:1
17:00Stara Rise - Humpolec 0:5
17:00Tasovice - Breclav 1:1
17:00Velka Bites - Zdar na Sazavou 3:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

10:15Slavicin - Holesov 0:3
17:00FK Kozlovice - Vsetin 0:2
17:00Skastice - Vsechovice 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

10:15Havirov - Repiste 4:0
17:00Bilovec - Frenstat p. R. 1:0
17:00Bohumin - Valasske Mezirici 3:1
17:00Bruntal - Polanka nad Odrou 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

17:00Jankov - Mirovice 1:5
17:00Milevsko - TJ Osek 10:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

17:30Rajhradice - Bosonohy 0:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

17:00Touzim - Union Nove Sedlo 4:5

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

14:00Solnice - Police nad Metuji 2:2
17:00Jaromer - Lazne Belohrad 2:2
17:00Trebes - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B 2:4
17:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Ceska Skalice 2:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

14:00Pusta Polom - Cesky Tesin 4:1
17:00Koberice - Petrvald na Morave 1:4
17:00Kravare - Vresina 4:1
17:00Moravan Oldrisov - Brusperk 5:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

17:00Cechovice - Bohunovice 7:1
17:00Dolany - Brodek u Prerova 4:1
17:00SK Lipova - Litovel 7:3
17:00Velke Losiny - Konice 1:4
17:00Zabreh - Mohelnice 5:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

17:00Holice - Libisany 15:0
17:00Horni Redice - Prosetin 5:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

18:00PostponedSokol Radnice - Vejprnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

17:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Poricany 0:1
17:00Pruhonice - Sokolec 1:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

17:00Usti nad Labem B - Kadan 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

14:00Velke Mezirici B - Kamenice nad Lipou 0:2
16:30Chotebor - Rapotice 4:2
16:30Nova Ves - Sapeli Polna 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

10:15Brumov - Francova Lhota 1:3
17:00Hrachovec - Osvetimany 2:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group

16:00Dukla Prague W - Teplice W 3:1

DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group

17:00Brondby - Aarhus 2:3
17:00FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland 1:1
17:00Midtjylland - Silkeborg 3:3

DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group

14:00Helsingor - B.93 0:3
14:00Koge - Naestved 1:0

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

13:00Brondby W - Aarhus W 4:0

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation

13:00Aalborg W - B93 W 1:0
13:00Thisted FC W - Osterbro W 2:2

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

16:00Vega Real - Atlantico 0:1

DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

15:00St Eloi Lupopo - Aigles du Congo 1:2
15:30Maniema - Mazembe 2:0

DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

12:00Celeste - AC Rangers 0:0
14:30Etoile de Kivu - AC Kuya 1:0
16:30Motema Pembe - Renaissance 2:2

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

03:00Barcelona SC - Tecnico U. 3:0
03:00Delfin - Aucas 2:0
03:00LDU Quito - U. Catolica 2:1
03:00Macara - Ind. del Valle 0:1
22:30EL Nacional - Mushuc Runa 1:0

EGYPT: Premier League

15:00National Bank Egypt - El Ismaily 2:2
18:00El Gaish - Baladiyat El Mahalla 1:0
18:00Future FC - Al Masry 0:0

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

02:00Alianza FC - Municipal Limeno 5:0

ENGLAND: Championship - Play Offs

16:00Leeds - Southampton 0:1

ENGLAND: Premier League 2 - Play Offs

16:00Tottenham U21 - Sunderland U21 3:1

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

11:30Elva - Viimsi JK 0:2
11:30FC Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond U21 8:1
11:30Harju JK Laagri - Tabasalu 4:3
12:00Levadia U21 - Tartu Welco 2:2

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

14:00Ethiopia Bunna - Hambericho Durame 6:1
17:00Hadiya Hossana - Hawassa 1:2

EUROPE: Euro U17

17:00Austria U17 - Denmark U17 4:0
17:00Wales U17 - Croatia U17 1:1
19:30Czech Republic U17 - Serbia U17 4:3
19:30Ukraine U17 - Cyprus U17 2:0

EUROPE: UEFA Regions' Cup - Qualification - Preliminary

16:00Albania (Am) (Eur) - Saue JK (Est) 1:0

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

15:00TSK Simferopol - Alushta-Crimea 5:0
16:00Gvardiya - Inkomport 2:5

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

16:00Klaksvik - Toftir 4:0
16:00Streymur - Skala Itrottarfelag 3:0

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

17:30KuPS - Ekenas 4:1
17:30Mariehamn - Gnistan 1:1

FINLAND: Ykkosliiga

17:00Jaro - JaPS 0:0

FINLAND: Ykkonen

15:00VIFK - Vaajakoski 2:1
17:30Atlantis - Klubi 04 2:2
17:30EPS - Keski-Uusimaa 2:2
17:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Jazz Pori 2:4
17:30KPV Kokkola - OLS Oulu 1:0
17:30Rovaniemi - KuPS Akatemia 1:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

17:30GrIFK - Atlantis 2 0:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

15:00Inter Turku 2 - P-Iirot Rauma 4:0
17:30Ilves 2 - Poxyt 3:4
17:30VJS - Ilves-Kissat 0:0

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

17:30Narpes Kraft - JPS Jyvaskyla 1:1

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

14:00HJK W - JyPK W 4:0
15:00Honka W - PK-35 Vantaa W 3:2

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

15:00Le Mans W - Nice W 2:0
15:00Marseille W - Rodez AF W 5:0
15:00Metz W - Montauban W 3:2
15:00Nantes W - Albi-Marssac W 2:0
15:00Orleans W - Strasbourg W 0:0
15:00Thonon Evian W - Lens W 0:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

15:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Vreden 2:0
15:00Brunninghausen - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1:4
15:00Erkenschwick - Turkspor Dortmund 0:3
15:00Lotte - Ennepetal 4:0
15:00SG Wattenscheid - Gievenbeck 1:3
15:00Siegen - Eintracht Rheine 1:0
15:00Sprockhovel - Clarholz 5:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

15:00RW Walldorf - Viktoria Griesheim 0:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

15:00Hamborn - Germania Ratingen 3:1
15:00Homberg - Buderich 3:1
15:00Kleve - Frintrop 2:2
15:00TVD Velbert - SW Essen 0:3
15:30Hilden - Sonsbeck 4:3
15:30SC St.Tonis - Mulheimer FC 97 1:1
16:00Union Nettetal - Baumberg 2:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Play Offs - Promotion

14:00Werder Bremen II - Altona 1:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

14:00Bayern Munich II W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W 4:0
14:00B. Monchengladbach W - Andernach W 4:3
14:00Hamburger SV W - Gutersloh W 4:1
14:00Ingolstadt W - Potsdam W 1:2
14:00Jena W - Hoffenheim II W 2:0
14:00Meppen W - Wolfsburg II W 5:1
14:00Sand W - Weinberg W 5:4

GHANA: Premier League

17:00Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak 2:0
17:00Bibiani Gold Stars - Dreams 2:1
17:00Bofoakwa Tano - Medeama 0:2
17:00Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea 3:2
17:00Heart of Lions - Samartex 2:0
17:00Real Tamale - Legon Cities 1:0

GHANA: Division One League

10:00Young Redbull - Ebusua 1:4
17:00ADVSA - Vision 1:0
17:00Akatsi All Stars - Na God 0:2
17:00Asekem - Skyy 2:1
17:00Baffour SA - Berekum City 2:3
17:00Debibi - Brong Ahafo 9:1
17:00Home Stars - Accra Athletic 3:2
17:00King Faisal - Elmina Sharks 1:0
17:00Kings Palace - Kotoku Royals 0:0
17:00Mighty Royals - Eleven Wonders 0:1
17:00Okwawu - Still Believe 2:1
17:00Pac Academy - New Edubiase 2:3
17:00Rospak - Soccer Intellectuals 1:0
17:00Sefwi All Stars - Nzema Kotoko 3:1
17:00Swedru All Blacks - Future Stars 2:0
17:00Techiman Liberty - Young Apostles 1:0
17:00Uncle T United - Hohoe United 0:1
17:00Venomous Vipers - Holy Stars 0:2

GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group

16:30Levadiakos - AEK Athens FC B 4:0

GREECE: Division A Women

11:30OFI Crete W - AEL Larissa W 5:0
12:00Seirines Grevenon W - AEK Athens FC W 2:0
16:00Kastoria W - Volos 2004 W 4:0
16:00Panathinaikos W - Trikala W 5:0

GUINEA: Ligue 1

18:00Flamme Olympique - Gangan 1:0
18:00Horoya - Ashanti GB 3:2
18:00Kamsar - Hafia 1:0
18:00SOAR - Milo FC 1:1

HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture - Play Offs

21:00Tempete - America des Cayes 0:1
23:00Real Hope - Ouanaminthe 2:1pen

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

23:00Marathon - Olimpia 2:2

HONG KONG: Premier League

09:00HK U23 - Tai Po 2:4
09:00Hong Kong FC - Sham Shui Po 0:0
09:00Kitchee - Lee Man Warriors 2:3
09:00North District - Eastern AA 1:2
09:00Resources Capital - Southern District 0:1

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

17:00BVSC-Zuglo - Honved 0:0
17:00Csakvari - Tiszakecske 1:2
17:00Gyirmot - Haladas 2:1
17:00Kazincbarcikai - Budafoki 1:1
17:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Siofok 1:3
17:00Pecsi MFC - Szeged 1:1
17:30Ajka - Gyor 0:1
17:30Vasas - Soroksar 4:0

HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast

17:00Debreceni EAC - Karcagi 2:2
17:00Debrecen II - Tiszafuredi 1:2
17:00DVTK II - Eger SE 3:0
17:00Kisvarda II - SBTC 3:2
17:00Putnok - Cigand SE 1:1
17:00REAC - Hatvan 3:0
17:00Senyo Carnifex - Tiszaujvaros 1:1
17:00Ujpest II - Gyongyosi 8:1

HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest

13:00Gyor II - Dorogi 6:2
17:00Balatonfuredi - Puskas Academy II 0:2
17:00Budaorsi SC - Gyirmot II 6:1
17:00Haladas Zanati - Tatabanya 0:1
17:00Kelen - III. Keruleti TVE 1:2
17:00Komaromi VSE - Csornai 1:2
17:00SC Sopron - VLS Veszprem 1:2
17:00Zalaegerszegi II - Bicskei 0:2

HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast

17:00Bekescsaba 1912 - Vasas II 2:1
17:00BKV Elore - Cegledi 10:0
17:00ESMTK Budapest - Hodmezovasarhely FC 2:1
17:00FC Dabas - Penzugyor 2:2
17:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Szolnoki MAV 2:0
17:00Honved II - Monori 3:1
17:00Martfui - Kecskemeti TE II 1:5
17:00Szeged II - Korosladany MSK 0:1

HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest

17:00Dunaujvaros PASE - PTE-PEAC 0:3
17:00Ferencvaros II - Paks II 4:0
17:00Ivancsa - Gardony Varosi 5:0
17:00Kaposvar - Erdi 5:3
17:00Majosi - Nagykanizsa 0:1
17:00Mohacsi - Szentlorinc 0:1
17:00MTK Budapest II - Dunafoldvar 2:1
17:00Szekszardi - Fehervar FC II 2:1

HUNGARY: NB I Women - Play Offs

20:15Ferencvaros W - Gyor W 4:0

ICELAND: Besta deild karla

19:00Fram - Breidablik 1:4
19:00Stjarnan - KA Akureyri 5:0

ICELAND: Division 1

17:00Njardvik - Vestmannaeyjar 0:0

INDONESIA: Liga 1 - Play Offs

14:00Persib Bandung - Madura United 3:0

IRAQ: Stars League

15:00Al-Hudod - Al Talaba 1:2
15:00Newroz - Naft Missan 0:0
17:00Baghdad - Erbil 1:3

ITALY: Serie A Women - Relegation

16:00Napoli W - Ternana W 0:0

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

17:30ASI d'Abengourou - Stade d'Abidjan 0:3
17:30Bouake - Sporting Gagnoa 0:0
17:30Mouna - Lys Sassandra 1:4
17:30San Pedro - Racing d'Abidjan 1:1
20:00Academie de FAD - Stella Adjame 1:1

JAPAN: J1 League

07:00Vissel Kobe - Verdy 0:1
08:00Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1
08:00FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka 0:1
08:00Nagoya Grampus - Kyoto 1:1
09:00Urawa Reds - Machida 1:2

JAPAN: J2 League

07:00Blaublitz - Kusatsu 1:1
07:00Iwaki - Tokushima 1:1
07:00Kumamoto - Montedio Yamagata 0:1
07:00Oita Trinita - Renofa Yamaguchi 0:0
07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Mito 2:1
07:00Vegalta Sendai - Okayama 1:4

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

05:00Nittaidai W - Harima Albion W 0:1
06:00FC Takatsuki Speranza W - Orca Kamogawa W 0:1
06:00Miyazaki W - Kunoichi W 0:1
06:00Yokohama FC Seagulls W - NGU Nagoya W 2:0
08:00Shizuoka Bonita W - Setagaya Sfida FC W 1:3

KAZAKHSTAN: League Cup

14:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FC Astana 2:1
15:00Kaspij Aktau - Shakhter Karagandy 1:0
17:00Kairat Almaty - FK Akzhayik 9:0
17:00Taraz - Kyzylzhar 1:2

KENYA: Super League

12:00Luanda Villa - MCF 0:2
12:00Silibwet - Mulembe United 1:2
13:00Rainbow - Mathare Utd. 0:0
13:30Vihiga - Assad 1:0
14:00Kibera - Migori 0:1

KENYA: FKF Cup

11:00KCB - Kariobangi Sharks 2:1pen

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

13:30Kyrgyzaltyn - Alga 0:1
14:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Alay Osh 2:4

LATVIA: 1. Liga

14:00Ogre United - Valmiera 2 4:0
14:00Super Nova - JFK Ventspils 2:1
16:00Tukums 2000 2 - Riga FC 2 0:7
18:00Skanste - RFS 2 0:5

LATVIA: 1. Liga Women

13:00FK Olaine W - Rigas W 3:1

LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage

15:00Al Ahed - Bourj FC 2:3
15:00Al Ansar - Racing 2:0
15:00Safa - Nejmeh SC 0:2

LIBYA: Premier League

17:00Abu Salim - Asaria 2:2
17:00Al Ahly Tripoli - Al Ittihad Misurata 2:1
17:00Al Malaab El Libby - Al-Khmes 1:0
17:00Asswehly - Al Bashaer 2:0
17:00Olympic Azzaweya - Al Madina 2:1

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

16:00Banga - Dainava Alytus 0:3
18:15Siauliai FA - Zalgiris 1:2

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

13:00Tauras Taurage - Kauno Zalgiris 2 5:0
18:00Hegelmann Litauen 2 - Garliava 1:1

LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue

16:00Fola - Differdange 2:0
16:00Hesperange - UNA Strassen 2:0
16:00Mondercange - Kaerjeng 2:1
16:00Niedercorn - Jeunesse Esch 1:3
16:00Racing Luxembourg - Mondorf 1:1
16:00Union Titus Petange - Schifflange 1:3
16:00Victoria Rosport - Marisca Mersch 2:0
16:00Wiltz - Dudelange 2:3

MALAWI: Super League

14:30Dedza Dynamos - Bangwe All Stars 3:0
14:30Mighty Tigers - Kamuzu Barracks 2:3

MALAYSIA: Super League

14:15Selangor - Negeri Sembilan 4:0

MALI: Premiere Division

18:30Binga - USC Kita 3:0
18:30Foot Elite - US Bougouni 1:0
18:30Koro - AS Police 0:3
20:30Stade Malien - Korofina 0:0

MAURITIUS: Super League

13:00Cercle De Joachim - Pamplemousses 1:0
13:00Entente Boulet - Petite Riviere 2:0
16:00Port Louis - Chebel Citizens 0:1
16:00Riviere Du Rempart - Savanne 6:2

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs

05:00Los Cabos - Tampico Madero 1:1

MONGOLIA: Premier League

10:15FC Ulaanbaatar - Khoromkhon 3:2
13:15Falcons - Deren 0:3

MOROCCO: Botola 2

18:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - RAC Casablanca 1:3
18:00Chabab Benguerir - Wydad Fes 1:0
18:00Difaa El Jadidi - Sale 5:0
18:00Ittifaq Marrakech - Raja Beni Mellal 2:2
18:00Meknes - Dcheira 3:3
18:00Rapide Oued Zem - Kawkab Marrakech 1:0
18:00Stade Marocain - Jeunesse Massira 4:2
18:00USM Oujda - Olympique Khouribga 2:0

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

15:00Ferroviario Lichinga - Costa do Sol 0:1
15:00Nacala - Ferroviario Nampula 1:2
15:00Textafrica - Baia de Pemba 2:1
15:00UD Songo - Ferroviario Beira 0:0

MYANMAR: MNL League Cup - Play Offs

11:30Shan Utd - Dagon 2:1aet

NIGER: Super Ligue

17:00ASFAN - ASGNN 2:1

NIGERIA: NPFL

15:00Plateau United - Niger Tornadoes 0:0
17:00Abia Warriors - Enyimba 0:1
17:00Enugu Rangers - Bayelsa United 3:0
17:00Heartland - Gombe 3:0
17:00Kano Pillars - Doma United 3:1
17:00Katsina Utd - Shooting 2:2
17:00Kwara - Remo Stars 3:2
17:00Lobi Stars - Akwa United 1:2
17:00Rivers United - Sporting Lagos 4:1
17:00Sunshine Stars - Bendel 0:0

NORTHERN IRELAND: Premiership Women

15:00Derry City W - Crusaders W 3:1
16:00Cliftonville W - Larne W 8:1

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL - Relegation

17:00Vardar - Detonit Plackovica 2:0

NORWAY: Eliteserien

17:00Haugesund - Sandefjord 2:1
17:00Odd - Lillestrom 2:1
17:00Rosenborg - Kristiansund 2:1
17:00Sarpsborg 08 - Stromsgodset 1:3
17:00Viking - HamKam 3:0
19:15Brann - Molde 1:3

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

14:30Valerenga - Levanger 3:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

17:00Sotra - Arendal 2:1

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

14:00Eidsvold TF - Stjordals Blink 0:3
15:00Tromsdalen - Strommen 3:2
17:30Junkeren - Follo 3:4

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

13:00Lillestrom 2 - Surnadal 3:2
16:00Stromsgodset 2 - Nardo 2:1
16:30Mosjoen - Orkla 0:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

14:00Traeff - Skjetten 1:0
15:00Lorenskog - Skedsmo 0:1

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

14:00Innstrandens - Kongsvinger 2 3:7
16:00Fredrikstad 2 - Ulfstind 6:1
16:15Bodo/Glimt 2 - Skjervoy 1:3

NORWAY: Division 1 Women

13:00Honefoss W - Avaldsnes W 3:1
13:30Bodo/Glimt W - Viking W 0:1
14:00Fyllingsdalen W - Kil/Hemne W 0:1
15:00Ovrevoll Hosle W - Aalesund W 0:4

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs

03:00Potros del Este - Plaza Amador 0:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America 3:0
23:00Tacuary - Cerro Porteno 1:3
01:30Guarani - Sp. Luqueno 0:1
20:30Ameliano - Libertad Asuncion 0:1
23:00Olimpia Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense 1:2

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

16:00Guairena - 12 de Junio 1:0
16:00Martin Ledesma - Atl. Tembetary 0:4

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

21:30Alianza Atl. - Carlos Mannucci 0:0
22:00Sport Boys - ADT Tarma 1:0

PERU: Liga 2

22:30Dep. Municipal - Binacional 2:0

PERU: Liga Women

22:30Defensores W - UNSAAC W 3:0

PHILIPPINES: PFL

09:00PostponedOne Taguig - Maharlika -:-
11:30PostponedKaya - Tuloy -:-
14:00PostponedPhilippine Army - Manila Montet -:-

POLAND: Division 1

15:00Arka Gdynia - GKS Katowice 0:1
15:00Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:0
15:00Legnica - Lechia Gdansk 4:1
15:00Motor Lublin - Podbeskidzie 2:1
15:00Odra Opole - Pruszkow 2:0
15:00S. Rzeszow - Polonia Warszawa 1:2
15:00Tychy - Leczna 0:1
15:00Wisla - Termalica B-B. 0:3
15:00Wisla Plock - R. Rzeszow 1:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

16:00Swit Skolwin - Zawisza 2:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

17:00Kluczbork - Starowice Dolne 1:2
17:00Stilon Gorzow - Polkowice 3:4
18:00Sleza Wroclaw - Bytom Odrzanski 0:1
18:00Zielona Gora - Slask Wroclaw II 0:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - KS Wieczysta Krakow 6:2

POLAND: Central Youth League

10:30Arka Gdynia U19 - Gornik Zabrze U19 1:2
12:00Lech Poznan U19 - Wisla U19 3:4
13:00Zaglebie U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 4:4
15:30Korona Kielce U19 - Legia U19 3:4
16:00Jagiellonia U19 - Warta P. U19 1:2

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

12:00Pogon Szczecin W - Tczew W 3:0
13:00Stomilanki Olsztyn W - UJ Krakow W 1:0
15:30Czarni Sosnowiec W - Gdansk W 2:0
15:30GKS Katowice W - Slask Wroclaw W 2:1

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2 - Relegation

12:00Lusitania FC - Feirense 1:0

PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal

18:15FC Porto - Sporting CP 2:1aet

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Relegation - Play Offs

18:00Vilaverdense W - Amora W 1:1

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

14:00AS BNG - CARA Brazzaville 1:2
16:00Leopard - V. Club Mokanda 2:1
16:30Otoho d'Oyo - JS Talangai 3:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Conference League - Play Offs

19:00Univ. Craiova - U. Cluj 2:1pen

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season

11:00Ufa - Lipetsk 6:0
12:00FK Novosibirsk - Krasnodar 2 2:0
13:00Veles Moscow - Chelyabinsk 0:1
16:00Murom - Rodina Moscow 2 1:0
17:00FK Chayka - R. Volgograd 3:1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1

15:00Biolog - Alania 2 4:0
15:30Angust Nazran - Spartak Nalchik 0:1
16:00Forte Taganrog - Dynamo Stavropol 1:1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2

09:00Yenisey 2 - Spartak Moscow 2 1:2
13:00Chertanovo M. - Dynamo Moscow 2 0:1
13:00Tver - Dynamo Vologda 1:1
14:00Znamya Truda - Zenit 2 0:3
15:00Luki-Energiya - Rodina Moscow U21 2:1
15:00Vladimir - Irkutsk 0:1
16:00Baltika 2 - Zvezda St. Peterburg 1:0

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3

05:00Dynamo Vladivostok - Spartak Tambov 1:0
07:00Sakhalin - SKA Khabarovsk 2 0:0
12:00FK Strogino Moscow - Penza 0:1
12:00Khimki 2 - Kompozit 1:2
14:00Oryol - Kolomna 1:1
14:00Salyut-Belgorod - Kosmos 2:1
15:00Kvant - Arsenal Tula 2 2:1

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4

11:00Sokol Kazan - Akron Togliatti 2 2:0
14:00Nosta - Ural 2 1:2

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation

13:00Ross County - Raith 4:0

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup Women

15:30Rangers W - Hearts W 2:0

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

19:00Dakar SC - Diambars 7:2
19:00Generation F. - Teungueth 0:1
19:00Guediawaye - US Goree 1:0
19:00Jamono Fatick - Casa 1:0
19:00Linguere - Sonacos 1:0
19:00Mbour - Pikine 0:0
19:00Ouakam - Jaraaf 2:1

SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group

17:00Dubocica - Metalac 0:2
17:00Mladost GAT - RFK Novi Sad 0:2
17:00Sloboda - Radnicki Beograd 1:1
17:00Vrsac - Kolubara 2:0

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

17:30Buducnost Popovac - Mesevo 3:0
17:30Djerdap - Vlasina 3:2
17:30Dunav Prahovo - Jagodina 2:2
17:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Pcinja 5:4
17:30SFS Borac - Paracin 2:2
17:30Sindjelic - Radnicki Pirot 3:1
17:30Timocanin - Zitoradja 10:1

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

17:00Borac 1926 - Tutin 5:0
17:00Mihajlovac - Buducnost Krusik 3:3
17:00Mladi Radnik - Polet Ljubic 1:4
17:00Omladinac Zablace - Real Podunavci 3:1
17:00Sloga Petrovac - Zlatibor Cajetina 0:1
17:00Sloga Pozega - FAP 1:1
17:00Takovo - Josanica 0:0
17:00Vrelo Sport - Loznica 1:3

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

18:15Diamond Stars - Bai Bureh Warriors 0:1
18:30Mighty Blackpool - Real Republicans 3:1
18:30Wilberforce Strikers - SLIFA 1:1

SINGAPORE: Premier League

12:00Tanjong Pagar - Hougang 1:1

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

17:00Oravske Vesele - MSK Lucenec 4:1
17:00Rimavska Sobota - Slavia TU Kosice 1:1
17:00Snina - 1.FK Svidnik 1:0
17:00Spisske Podhradie - Stropkov 0:7

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

17:00Belusa - MSK Martin 1:1
17:00Sered - Jednota Banova 1:0
17:00Velke Ludince - Podkonice 2:0

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

17:00D. Luzna - Domino 6:1
17:00Ivanka pri Dunaji - MSK Senec 2:1
17:00Rusovce - Rohoznik 5:4
17:00Slovan Most - Modra 3:3

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

10:30Besenova - Banik Stranavy 1:0
17:30Kovacova - K. Nove Mesto 1:1
17:30Krasno - Cadca 2:0
17:30Lip. Stiavnica - Tvrdosin 3:2

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

17:00Gerlachov - Medzev 2:0
17:00Kechnec - FK Cana 3:1
17:00Medzilaborce - Mladost Kalsa 11:1
17:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Poprad 0:3
17:00Raslavice - Velky Saris 10:1
17:00Sokol Lubotice - Sabinov 0:2

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

17:00Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Crystal 2:1
17:00Gbely - Boleraz 1:3
17:00Levice - FKM Nove Zamky 0:0
17:00Pata - Stankovce 3:0
17:00Trebatice - Trstice 5:0
17:00Z. Moravce-Vrable B - Banik Prievidza 0:1

SLOVENIA: Prva liga - Relegation

17:00CancelledRadomlje - Nafta -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

09:30Daegu - Gangwon 1:2
12:00Jeju Utd - Suwon FC 1:0

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

09:30Anyang - Jeonnam 2:3
09:30Cheongju - Gyeongnam 1:0
12:00Seongnam - Cheonan City 0:2

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

07:00Busan Kyotong - Yangpyeong 1:3
07:00Siheung Citizen - Hwaseong 1:0
08:00Mokpo - Daejeon Korail 1:1

SPAIN: LaLiga2

18:30Albacete - Mirandes 2:2
18:30Amorebieta - Espanyol 0:0
18:30Burgos CF - Tenerife 1:1
18:30Elche - Eldense 1:2
18:30FC Cartagena SAD - Huesca 0:2
18:30Ferrol - Leganes 2:2
18:30Gijon - Eibar 1:0
18:30Levante - Alcorcon 2:2
18:30Racing Santander - Zaragoza 0:2
18:30R. Oviedo - Andorra 3:0
18:30Valladolid - Villarreal B 3:2

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Promotion Play Offs

18:00Numancia - Yeclano 2:1
19:00Betis B - Pontevedra 1:0
19:00Marbella - UD Logrones 1:0
19:30Orihuela - Barakaldo 3:1
19:30Zamora - San Sebastian Reyes 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1 - Play Offs

12:00Gran Pena - Sarriana 4:1
21:00Arosa SC - UD Ourense 1:2aet

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2 - Play Offs

12:00Gijon B - L'Entregu 2:3
17:00Lealtad - Union Club Ceares 3:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4 - Play Offs

11:30Basconia - Portugalete 0:3

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5 - Play Offs

12:30L Hospitalet - Prat 2:1aet
19:00Vilassar de Mar - CF Badalona 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6 - Play Offs

19:00Jove - Utiel 1:0
19:00Ontinyent 1931 - Atzeneta 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7 - Play Offs

12:00CD Mostoles - Colonia M. 1:3aet

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8 - Play Offs

17:00Atl. Tordesillas - Leonesa B 1:2
17:00Salamanca - Atl. Astorga 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9 - Play Offs

19:00Jaen - Torre del Mar 0:0aet
19:30Malaga B - Almeria B 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10 - Play Offs

17:00Ciudad de Lucena - Ceuta B 0:4
18:30Xerez D.F.C. - Pozoblanco 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11 - Play Offs

12:00Mallorca B - Manacor 5:1aet
18:30Poblense - Platges de Calvia 2:1aet

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12 - Play Offs

12:30Lanzarote - Panaderia 0:1aet

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13 - Play Offs

11:00Real Murcia B - Lorca Deportiva 3:2aet
18:30Ciudad Cieza - Caravaca 2:2aet

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14 - Play Offs

18:00CD Coria - Moralo 4:1
19:00Azuaga - Villafranca 4:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16 - Play Offs

17:00Anguiano - Varea 2:1aet
18:00Alfaro - Oyonesa 2:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 - Play Offs

12:00Cuarte - Caspe 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18 - Play Offs

19:00Toledo - Socuellamos 2:0

SPAIN: Liga F Women

12:00Valencia W - Sevilla FC W 3:1
16:30Real Sociedad W - Real Madrid W 1:2
18:30Betis W - Madrid C. W 0:0

SURINAME: SML

01:00Inter Wanica - Inter Moengotapoe 2:3
22:30Robinhood - Voorwaarts 1:1

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:00Hammarby - Sirius 3:0
16:30Vasteras SK - Brommapojkarna 1:1

SWEDEN: Superettan

13:00Skovde AIK - Oster 1:2
15:00Gefle - Orebro 3:1
15:00Oddevold - Ostersund 1:2
15:00Sandviken - Orgryte 3:1
16:00Helsingborg - Landskrona 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

16:00Hammarby TFF - Pitea 5:1
16:00Karlbergs - Assyriska FF 3:1
16:00Stocksund - AFC Eskilstuna 2:3

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

13:00Lucksta - Bergnasets 2:4
16:00Team TG - Skelleftea 2:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

16:00Osteraker IFK - Arlanda 0:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

14:00Osterlen - Hogaborgs 2:1
14:00Rappe GOIF - Simrishamn 1:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

12:00Nacka FC - Atvidaberg 0:3
15:00BK Ljungsbro - Huddinge 1:1
16:00Sleipner - Smedby 1:0
17:00Syrianska - Enskede 0:2

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

13:00Frolunda - Savedalen 5:0
14:00Laholms - Qviding 4:0
16:00Landvetter - Astrio 3:2
17:00Tord - Lindome 1:2

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00Rosengard W - Pitea W 4:0
15:00Vaxjo DFF W - Djurgarden W 1:1
15:00Vittsjo W - Trelleborg W 3:0

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

16:00Orebro W - Sunnana W 2:2

SWITZERLAND: Super League - Relegation

16:30Grasshoppers - Thun 1:1

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs

15:15Servette Geneve FC W - Zurich W 3:1

TAIWAN: Premier League

09:30Taichung - Taipei Vikings 5:1
09:30Taiwan Shihu - Taiwan Steel 0:3
12:30Hang Yuen - AC Taipei 1:2
12:30Ming Chuan University - Taipower 3:1

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

15:00PostponedIstiqlol Dushanbe - Barkchi Hisor -:-
15:00Regar-TadAZ - Panjsher 1:0

THAILAND: Thai League 1

13:00Bangkok Utd - Uthai Thani 3:0
13:00Buriram - Khonkaen Utd. 8:2
13:00Chiangrai Utd - Muang Thong Utd 2:3
13:00Chonburi - Trat FC 3:2
13:00Pathum United - Police Tero 4:2
13:00Port MTI FC - Nakhon Pathom 6:0
13:00Ratchaburi - Prachuap 3:0
13:00Sukhothai - Lamphun Warrior 0:3

TOGO: Championnat National

16:00PostponedASC Kara - Dynamic Togolais -:-
16:00PostponedBarracuda - Gbohloe-Su -:-
16:00PostponedDoumbe - Entente II -:-
16:00PostponedEspoir - Kakadl -:-
16:00PostponedGbikinti Bassar - Semassi -:-
16:00PostponedGomido - Tambo -:-
16:00PostponedKara - Binah -:-
16:00PostponedUnisport - OTR -:-
17:30Espoir - Dynamic Togolais 1:0
17:30Gbohloe-Su - Unisport 3:0
17:30Kakadl - Gomido 0:2
17:30Kara - Barracuda 3:1
17:30Tambo - ASC Kara 1:2

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

18:30PostponedMonastir - CS Sfaxien -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group

16:30AS Marsa - Olympique Beja 0:3
16:30Ben Guerdane - Metlaoui 3:0
16:30Gafsa - US Tataouine 3:1
16:30Soliman - Bizertin 1:0

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

16:30Ariana - Sporting Ben Arous 3:1
16:30Hamam-Sousse - Jeunesse Sportive 0:2
16:30Hammam-Lif - Msaken 2:2
16:30Jendouba Sport - JS Kairouan 2:1
16:30Kalaa - Oued Ellil 3:0
16:30Tabarka - Korba 0:4

TURKEY: Super Lig

18:00Adana Demirspor - Basaksehir 2:6
18:00Fenerbahce - Istanbulspor AS 6:0
18:00Hatayspor - Rizespor 2:0
18:00Kasimpasa - Besiktas 2:1
18:00Konyaspor - Galatasaray 1:3
18:00Pendikspor - Gaziantep 0:1
18:00Trabzonspor - Ankaragucu 4:2

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs

15:00Erbaaspor - Musspor 2:1pen

UGANDA: Big League

15:00Blacks Power - Kiyinda Boys 1:0
15:00Booma - Young Elephant 4:2
15:00Calvary - Kataka 2:0
15:00Lugazi - Kaaro Karungi 2:0
15:00Mbale Heroes - Onduparaka 2:1
15:00Police - Kigezi HomeBoyz 2:0

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

12:00Karpaty Lviv 2 - Kremin 2 0:0
12:00Lokomotyv Kyiv - Chaika 1:1
12:00Rukh Lviv 2 - Kudrivka 2:2
12:00Skala 1911 - Druzhba Myrivka 0:1

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

17:40Al Wasl - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 3:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

16:15Al-Taawon - Al Arabi 1:1
16:15Al Thaid - Masfut 2:2
16:15Al Urooba - Al Hamriyah 2:2
16:15Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Fujairah 2:0
16:15Dubai City - Masafi 1:6
16:15Gulf Heroes - Al Dhafra 2:1
16:15Gulf United - Al Jazira Hamra 1:1
16:15United FC - Dibba Al Hisn 0:1

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:00Nacional - Danubio 1:0
17:30CA Cerro - River Plate 3:2
20:00Cerro Largo - Defensor Sp. 1:3
22:30Maldonado - Fenix 0:1

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

01:45Albion - Colon 0:0
15:00Montevideo City - Sud America 2:0
20:00Plaza Colonia - Cooper 3:1
20:30Tacuarembo - Atenas 2:0

USA: MLS

01:30Atlanta Utd - Los Angeles FC 0:1
01:30CF Montreal - Nashville SC 0:0
01:30Charlotte - Philadelphia Union 0:0
01:30DC United - Chicago Fire 1:1
01:30New England Revolution - New York City 0:1
01:30Orlando City - Columbus Crew 0:2
01:30Toronto FC - FC Cincinnati 3:4
02:30FC Dallas - Real Salt Lake 3:3
02:30St. Louis City - Seattle Sounders 1:2
03:30Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United 3:3
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo 2:1
04:30Portland Timbers - Sporting Kansas City 2:1
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Austin FC 1:1
04:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Inter Miami 1:2

USA: USL Championship

01:00Indy Eleven - Phoenix Rising 2:1
01:00Miami FC - North Carolina 0:4
01:30Tampa Bay - Las Vegas Lights 1:0
02:30Memphis - Pittsburgh 2:0
03:00New Mexico - San Antonio 2:1
04:00Orange County SC - Loudoun 0:2
04:00Sacramento Republic - Birmingham 0:0

USA: MLS Next Pro

01:00Chattanooga - Atlanta United 2 3:2pen
21:00New England Revolution II - New York City II 4:3pen
23:00Cincinnati 2 - Inter Miami II 0:1
23:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Philadelphia Union II 1:5
00:00Orlando City B - Huntsville 5:0

USA: USL League Two

23:00Ann Arbor - Oakland County 1:0
23:00New Jersey Copa - Staten Island ASC 1:2
00:00West Virginia - Wake FC 3:1
00:30Swan City - Sarasota Paradise 0:0
00:30Weston - St. Petersburg FC 1:0
01:00Academica SC - Marin 0:0
01:00Charlotte Eagles - Salem City 2:2
01:00Dayton - Cleveland Force 0:1
01:00Flint City - Lansing City 0:0
01:00Fort Wayne - Toledo Villa 1:0
01:00Miami - Tampa Bay U23 1:1
01:00Michiana Lions - Kalamazoo FC 0:4
01:00Ocean City - Philadelphia Lone Star 4:1
01:00RKC SC - Rochester FC 6:1
01:00SC United Bantams - Charlotte Independ. 2 1:0
01:30Motown 2 - Long Island 1:3
01:30West Chester Utd - Reading 2:1
02:00AMSG FC - Arizona Arsenal 1:1
02:00Davis Legacy - Project 51O 2:5
02:00Dothan United - Tennessee 4:1
02:00Louisiana - Hattiesburg 2:1
02:00Menace - Chicago City 4:1
02:00Mississippi Brilla - Little Rock Rangers 0:2
02:00Sueno - Chicago Dutch Lions 3:0
03:00Flatirons - Utah United 3:1
03:30Albion Colorado - Salt City 2:1
04:00Capo II - Tucson 1:4
04:00Coachella - Redlands FC 0:0
23:00FC Olympia - Lane United 1:1
23:00West Seattle Junction - United PDX 1:1

USA: NISA

23:00Savannah Clovers - Club de Lyon 1:1

USA: USL League One Cup

01:00Forward Madison - One Knoxville 1:0
01:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Lexington 3:4
01:30Tormenta - Richmond Kickers 1:2
03:00Northern Colorado - Charlotte Independ. 3:2pen
03:00Spokane Velocity - Greenville 0:1pen

USA: NWSL Women

01:30Chicago W - Racing Louisville W 0:1
04:00Utah Royals W - Kansas City Current W 0:1

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

16:00Neftchi Fargona - OKMK 1:0
16:30Sogdiana - Bunyodkor 4:0

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular

23:30Inter de Barinas - Metropolitanos 2:2
02:00Universidad Central - La Guaira 0:2
23:30Angostura - Puerto Cabello 2:1

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura

21:30Academia Rey - Yaracuyanos 1:2
22:00Dynamo Puerto - Nueva Esparta 6:2
22:00Urena - Trujillanos 0:0
23:00Bolivar - Maritimo 1:4

VIETNAM: V.League 1

12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Binh Duong 1:0
13:00Khanh Hoa - Binh Dinh 1:2
13:00Thanh Hoa - Nam Dinh 2:5
14:15Cong An - Viettel 1:2
14:15Hai Phong - Hong Linh Ha Tinh 3:2

VIETNAM: National League Women

10:30Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Ho Chi Minh City 2 W 2:0
10:30Thai Nguyen W - Ha Noi 2 W 4:0

WORLD: Friendly International

14:00England U18 - Morocco U18 2:1
21:00Anguilla - Saint Martin -:-
22:00Grenada - Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 0:3

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00Green Buffaloes - Forest Rangers 1:0

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

15:00Arenel Movers - Bulawayo Chiefs 0:0
15:00CAPS Utd - Simba Bhora 1:2
15:00GreenFuel - Highlanders 1:1
15:00Manica - Hwange 1:0
15:00Platinum - Dynamos 1:0

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.