Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Yesterday » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
EUROPE: Europa League - Play Offs
21:00AS Roma - AC Milan 2:121:00Atalanta - Liverpool 0:1
21:00Marseille - Benfica 2:0pen
21:00West Ham - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1
EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Play Offs
18:45Fiorentina - Plzen 2:0aet18:45Lille - Aston Villa 2:2pen
21:00Fenerbahce - Olympiacos Piraeus 1:1pen
21:00PAOK - Club Brugge KV 0:2
ALGERIA: U21 League
15:00ES Setif U21 - Saoura U21 0:016:00USM Alger U21 - Ben Aknoun U21 3:3
17:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Biskra U21 2:0
17:00Khenchela U21 - Constantine U21 2:1
17:00Magra U21 - MC Alger U21 0:2
17:00Paradou U21 - El Bayadh U21 1:1
17:00US Souf U21 - ASO Chlef U21 0:0
18:00Kabylie U21 - Oran U21 3:1
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
00:30Rosario Central - Dep. Riestra 1:1ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina
02:15Union de Santa Fe - Gimnasia Mendoza 1:221:00Deportivo Maipu - Juventud U.U. 1:2pen
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
00:00Boca Juniors 2 - Platense 2 2:120:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - River Plate 2 0:1
20:00Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 3:2
20:00Instituto 2 - San Lorenzo 2 1:1
20:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 1:2
20:00Tigre 2 - Lanus 2 3:2
20:00Union de Santa Fe 2 - Central Cordoba 2 1:1
ARMENIA: Premier League
15:00Alashkert - West Armenia 1:217:00Shirak Gyumri - Van 0:0
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
15:00Indonesia U23 - Australia U23 1:017:30Jordan U23 - Qatar U23 1:2
AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
13:00Zaqatala - Araz Saatli 2:013:30Difai Agsu - Imisli FK 2:2
14:00Karvan - Lokbatan 0:1
BAHRAIN: Premier League
18:00Al-Najma - Sitra 2:218:00Busaiteen - Al-Ahli Manama 0:2
18:00Manama Club - Al Khalidiyah 0:4
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
20:00RFC Liege U21 - Lommel SK U21 2:0BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
02:00The Strongest - GV San Jose 2:1BRAZIL: Serie A
00:00Bragantino - Vasco 2:100:00Gremio - Athletico-PR 2:0
01:00Atletico-MG - Criciuma 1:1
01:00Fortaleza - Cruzeiro 1:1
01:00Juventude - Corinthians 2:0
01:00Palmeiras - Internacional 0:1
02:30Flamengo RJ - Sao Paulo 2:1
BRAZIL: Acreano - Second stage
22:30Sao Francisco FC - Rio Branco 0:100:30Humaita - Vasco da Gama AC 1:1
BRAZIL: Copa Verde
01:00Vila Nova FC - Cuiaba 2:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
20:00Bahia U20 - Cruzeiro U20 1:020:15Gremio U20 - America MG U20 2:1
22:00Atletico-MG U20 - Cuiaba U20 3:3
00:00Fortaleza U20 - Atletico GO U20 2:1
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
00:30Marcilio Dias U20 - Avai U20 2:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
21:00Paysandu PA W - ESMAC W 2:0BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00AS Douanes - Rahimo 2:018:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Etoile Filante 0:0
18:00Salitas - Kadiogo 2:1
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
14:00Canon Yaounde - Gazelle 1:014:00Cotonsport - Dynamo Douala 0:0
16:00Victoria United - Stade Renard 2:2
16:00Yong Sports Academy - Colombe 0:0
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
16:45Emat - Ascot 0:316:45Stars J. Talents - Foullah Edifice 1:3
16:45Tourbillon - Elect Sport 0:1
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
23:00Aguilas - Alianza 4:001:10Millonarios - Junior 3:2
03:20Atl. Nacional - Pereira 0:1
23:00La Equidad - Fortaleza 0:0
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Guanacasteca - San Carlos 0:123:00Puntarenas FC - Zeledon 0:0
02:00Sporting San Jose - AD Santos 2:1
04:00Alajuelense - Grecia 3:1
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
18:00Sonderjyske - Vendsyssel 0:0DENMARK: 2nd Division - Promotion Group
19:00Esbjerg - Middelfart 5:2DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00Atletico Pantoja - Delfines Del Este 1:200:00Moca - San Cristobal 5:1
00:00Vega Real - Universidad O&M 0:1
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
14:30PostponedCeleste - Etoile de Kivu -:-15:00PostponedGroupe Bazano - Simba -:-
16:30PostponedAC Kuya - Motema Pembe -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
23:30Cumbaya - Libertad 0:002:00Tecnico U. - Dep. Cuenca 2:1
21:00Imbabura - U. Catolica 2:2
23:30Ind. del Valle - Mushuc Runa 2:1
EGYPT: Premier League
16:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Ittihad 1:119:00El Ismaily - ZED 1:2
19:00Future FC - Pharco 2:0
ENGLAND: National League
20:45FC Halifax - Oldham 2:2ENGLAND: National League South
20:45Taunton - Weston-super-Mare 0:120:45Truro - Weymouth 0:0
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
20:45Hanwell Town - Plymouth Parkway 4:020:45Tiverton - Winchester 2:0
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
20:45Potters Bar - Canvey 1:2ENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:00Fleetwood U21 - Millwall U21 2:3ENGLAND: Premier League U18
19:00Aston Villa U18 - Brighton U18 0:6ETHIOPIA: Premier League
15:00Wolkite Ketema - Ethiopian Insurance 0:318:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Hadiya Hossana 0:0
FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
20:00Hoyvik - HB Torshavn 2 1:1FINLAND: Suomen Cup
19:15NoPS - P-Iirot Rauma 1:3GAMBIA: GFA League
18:30Banjul Utd - Falcons 0:018:30Brikama U. - Real Banjul 3:2
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
04:00Comunicaciones - Municipal 0:0GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00SOAR - Sangaredi 0:1HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
23:00Rivartibonitienne - Triomphe Liancourt 2:0HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:30Marathon - Olimpia 2:1IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
15:00Paykan - Havadar SC 2:216:15Gol Gohar - Esteghlal Khuzestan 2:2
17:30Sanat Naft - Persepolis 0:3
IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
18:00ASEC Mimosas - Bouake 0:0JAPAN: WE League Women
10:00Beleza W - Nojima Stella W 3:111:00Omiya Ardija W - Urawa W 0:4
11:00Saitama W - Albirex Niigata W 1:2
12:00JEF United W - C-Osaka W 0:2
12:00Parceiro Nagano W - Mynavi Sendai W 2:2
12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W 2:0
KAZAKHSTAN: First Division
11:00Altai - Arys 0:111:00Okzhetpes - Khan Tengri 0:0
13:00Aktobe 2 - FK Kyran 0:2
13:00Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - Ekibastuz 0:0
LATVIA: Virsliga
16:30Grobina - FK Liepaja 3:218:30Jelgava - Valmiera 0:3
LIBYA: Premier League
16:30Al Ittihad Misurata - Al Bashaer 4:116:30Asaria - Al-Khmes 1:1
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play In
03:00Alebrijes Oaxaca - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1pen05:05Atletico La Paz - Zacatecas Mineros 2:3
MONGOLIA: Premier League
13:15Tuv Azarganuud - FC Ulaanbaatar 1:2NAMIBIA: Premiership
18:00Khomas Nampol - Tigers 1:220:30Ongos - Orlando Pirates 0:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
23:00Matagalpa - Ocotal 2:103:00Diriangen - Sport Sebaco 6:0
03:00Masachapa - Jalapa 2:3
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
00:00Diriangen U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 7:200:00Masachapa U20 - Jalapa U20 2:2
18:00Managua FC U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 4:0
22:00Ferretti U20 - Esteli U20 0:3
OMAN: Professional League
15:45Al Seeb - Al-Wahda 2:015:50Bahla - Sur Club 0:0
15:55Al Nasr - Oman Club 0:3
18:10Al-Rustaq - Ibri 2:1
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
23:00Alianza - Potros del Este 0:001:15Herrera - UMECIT 2:1
03:30Independiente - Veraguas 3:1
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:00Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion 1:1ROMANIA: Romanian Cup - Play Offs
19:30Otelul - U. Cluj 2:1SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League
17:00Al Taawon - Al Khaleej 1:120:00Al Fateh - Al Raed 3:1
20:00Al Shabab - Abha 5:0
SCOTLAND: Lowland League
20:45Civil Service Strollers - East Kilbride 2:1SEYCHELLES: Premier League
16:00Foresters FC - Red Star DF 4:0SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
19:00Real Republicans - Bhantal 0:1SLOVENIA: Prva liga
16:00Domzale - Koper 1:0SOMALIA: National league
14:30Sahafi - Horseed 1:0SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20
23:00Uruguay U20 W - Peru U20 W 1:201:30Argentina U20 W - Ecuador U20 W 1:1
23:00Colombia U20 W - Bolivia U20 W 3:0
SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women
12:00Gyeongju W - Boeun Sangmu W 2:212:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Changnyeong W 4:0
12:00Seoul W - Hwacheon W 1:1
12:00Suwon FC W - Incheon Hyundai Steel W 1:1
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00Ihefu - Singida Fountain Gate 1:1THAILAND: Thai League 1
14:00Bangkok Utd - Lamphun Warrior 2:2TOGO: Championnat National
17:30Barracuda - Kakadl 2:117:30Doumbe - Espoir 1:0
17:30Entente II - Kara 0:1
UGANDA: Premier League
15:00Maroons - Busoga 3:018:00Kampala City - Mbarara City 4:0
UKRAINE: Premier League
14:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:3UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
11:00Kryvbas W - Zhytlobud-1 W 2:211:00Ladomir W - Shakhtar Donetsk W 0:2
11:00Vorskla Poltava W - Kolos Kovalivka W 6:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
11:00Dnipro-1 W - Veres-Rivne W 5:013:00Dyn. Kyiv W - EMC Podolie W 5:0
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
01:30Penarol - Montevideo City 1:3USA: US Open Cup
01:00Hartford Athletic - New York City II 2:3aet01:00North Carolina - Carolina Core 1:0
01:00Richmond Kickers - Loudoun 0:1pen
01:30Memphis - Miami United 2:0
01:30Miami FC - Tormenta 2:4
02:00Birmingham - Chattanooga Red Wolves 4:2aet
02:00Chicago Fire II - Indy Eleven 0:1
02:00FC Tulsa - Northern Colorado 2:1
02:00Union Omaha - El Paso 1:0pen
04:30Las Vegas Lights - Spokane Velocity 2:1aet
04:30Monterey Bay - Irvine Zeta 2:1
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
00:00Estudiantes Merida - Rayo Zuliano 2:1WORLD: Friendly International
13:00Hungary U16 - Norway U16 1:315:30Cyprus U16 - Montenegro U16 0:2
16:00Egypt U17 - Tunisia U17 1:1
19:00Malta U19 - Montenegro U19 1:4
19:00Morocco U17 - Algeria U17 1:1
WORLD: Club Friendly
15:00Al Wehdat (Jor) - Al Ahli (Jor) 1:2WORLD: Friendly International Women
09:30Botswana U16 W - Uganda U16 W 2:310:00Vietnam U16 W - Wales U16 W 2:1pen
10:30Luxembourg U16 W - Georgia U16 W 1:4
13:00Turkey U16 W - China U16 W 0:1
15:00USA U16 W - Paraguay U16 W 1:0pen
16:30San Marino U16 W - Estonia U17 W 2:1pen
ZAMBIA: Super League
15:00Mufulira - Green Eagles 0:115:00Red Arrows - ZESCO 2:0
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.