REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Tomorrow » All Games

ENGLAND: Premier League

14:00Burnley - Bournemouth -:-
16:30Manchester City - Manchester Utd -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 1

13:00Toulouse - Nice -:-
15:00Brest - Le Havre -:-
15:00Montpellier - Strasbourg -:-
15:00Nantes - Metz -:-
17:05Rennes - Lorient -:-
20:45Lyon - Lens -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30FC Koln - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
17:30Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen -:-

ITALY: Serie A

12:30Verona - Sassuolo -:-
15:00Empoli - Cagliari -:-
15:00Frosinone - Lecce -:-
18:00Atalanta - Bologna -:-
20:45Napoli - Juventus -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

12:15Ajax - Utrecht -:-
14:30Heerenveen - Zwolle -:-
14:30PSV - Feyenoord -:-
16:45Sittard - Excelsior -:-
20:00Heracles - Almere City -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Villarreal - Granada CF -:-
16:15Atl. Madrid - Betis -:-
18:30Mallorca - Girona -:-
21:00Ath Bilbao - Barcelona -:-

AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup

14:00Diables Noirs (Con) - Sekhukhune (Rsa) -:-
17:00Club Africain (Tun) - Academica (Ang) -:-
17:00Future FC (Egy) - Al Hilal Benghazi (Lby) -:-
17:00Rivers United (Nga) - Dreams (Gha) -:-
17:00USM Alger (Alg) - Supersport Utd (Rsa) -:-
20:00Berkane (Mar) - Stade Malien (Mli) -:-
20:00Sagrada (Ang) - Abu Salim (Lby) -:-
20:00Zamalek (Egy) - SOAR (Gui) -:-

ALBANIA: First Division

13:30Apolonia Fier - Kastrioti -:-
13:30Bylis - Tomori Berat -:-
13:30Flamurtari - Burreli -:-
13:30Korabi Peshkopi - Lushnja -:-
13:30Vora - Besa Kavaje -:-
18:00AF Elbasani - Luzi -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

11:00Esperanca - Atletic Escaldes -:-
13:30Carroi - Pas de la Casa -:-
16:00Atletic America - UE Santa Coloma -:-
18:30Penya - Ordino -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00CD Lunda Sul - Wiliete -:-
15:00PostponedSao Salvador - Academica -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional

23:00Atl. Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield -:-
23:15Independiente - Argentinos Jrs -:-
01:30Talleres Cordoba - River Plate -:-
21:00Defensa y Justicia - Lanus -:-
21:00Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes L.P. -:-
23:15Boca Juniors - Belgrano -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:15Brown Adrogue - Def. de Belgrano -:-
21:00Aldosivi - Almirante Brown -:-
21:00Arsenal Sarandi - San Miguel -:-
21:00CA Mitre - Atletico Atlanta -:-
21:00Chacarita Juniors - Talleres (R.E) -:-
21:00Deportivo Moron - San Telmo -:-
21:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Defensores Unidos -:-
21:00Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Maipu -:-
21:00Temperley - Chaco For Ever -:-
23:00San Martin S.J. - Ferro -:-
00:00Patronato - Racing Cordoba -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

21:00UAI Urquiza - Villa Dalmine -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

23:00Ituzaingo - Yupanqui -:-
23:00Mercedes - Real Pilar -:-
21:00Central Ballester - Victoriano A. -:-
21:00Club Lujan - Sportivo Barracas -:-
21:00Deportivo Muniz - Deportivo Paraguayo -:-
21:00El Porvenir - Berazategui -:-
21:00General Lamadrid - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
21:00Juventud Unida S. M. - Deportivo Espanol -:-
21:00Lugano - Atlas -:-
21:00Puerto Nuevo - Def. de Cambaceres -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura

21:00Barrancas - Defensores de Glew -:-
21:00Deportivo Camioneros - Provincial -:-
21:00Everton La Plata - Belgrano Zarate -:-
21:00Ezeiza - Social Atletico Television -:-
21:00Nautico Hacoaj - Estrella de Berisso -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

12:00Ararat-Armenia - Van -:-
15:00Ararat Yerevan - BKMA -:-

ARMENIA: First League

11:00Lernayin Artsakh - Pyunik Yerevan 2 -:-
11:00Nikarm - Urartu 2 -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation

21:00CDRA - Bubali -:-
23:00Real Koyari - Santa Fe -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage

23:30Dakota - River Plate -:-
01:30Deportivo Nacional - Estrella -:-

ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U20

09:00South Korea U20 W - Australia U20 W -:-
12:00Uzbekistan U20 W - Chinese Taipei U20 W -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

05:00Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United -:-
07:00Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

06:30Lambton J. - Cooks Hill United -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

03:00Central Coast U21 - Hills Brumbies -:-
05:00Wollongong Wolves - St. George City -:-
05:00WS Wanderers U21 - Rockdale Ilinden -:-
06:30APIA Leichhardt - Manly Utd -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

06:00Melbourne Knights - St Albans -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League Women

04:00Melbourne Victory W - Wellington Phoenix W -:-
06:00Central Coast Mariners W - Adelaide W -:-
06:00Newcastle W - Perth W -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga

17:00Altach - LASK -:-
17:00BW Linz - Austria Vienna -:-
17:00Salzburg - A. Klagenfurt -:-
17:00SK Rapid - A. Lustenau -:-
17:00Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC -:-
17:00Tirol - Hartberg -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

10:30Horn - Admira -:-

AUSTRIA: Burgenland

15:00Bad Sauerbrunn - Marz -:-

AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich

15:00Perg - Leonfelden -:-

AUSTRIA: Wien

10:30Slovan HAC - SV Donau -:-
10:30Stammersdorf - Dinamo Helfort -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

13:00Gabala - Sabail -:-
16:00Neftci Baku - Qarabag -:-

BAHRAIN: Premier League

17:15Al Riffa - Al-Hidd -:-
17:15Al-Shabbab - Al-Najma -:-
17:15East Riffa - Busaiteen -:-

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

12:00Vitebsk - Isloch -:-
14:00Neman - FC Minsk -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

13:30Genk - Club Brugge KV -:-
16:00Antwerp - St. Truiden -:-
18:30Anderlecht - Eupen -:-
19:15Kortrijk - RWDM -:-

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

13:30Dender - Beerschot VA -:-
16:00Seraing - Patro Eisden -:-
19:15Beveren - Oostende -:-

BELGIUM: National Division 1

15:00Saint Eloois - Charleroi B -:-
15:00Tienen - Namur -:-
15:00URSL Vise - Thes Sport -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

15:00Acren - La Calamine -:-
15:00Ganshoren - Jette -:-
15:00Royal Union SG 2 - Tubize -:-
15:00Warnant - La Louviere -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

15:00Cercle Brugge KSV 2 - KRC Gent -:-
15:00KRC Harelbeke - Oostkamp -:-
15:00Olsa Brakel - Wetteren -:-
15:00Voorde Appelterre - Gullegem -:-
15:00Zelzate - Merelbeke -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

15:00Belisia Bilzen - Wezel Sport -:-
15:00Diegem - Tongeren -:-
15:00KV Mechelen 2 - Londerzeel -:-

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

15:00Leuven II W - Chastre W -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

16:00AS Sobemap - Espoir -:-
16:00Cavaliers - Requins -:-
16:00Coton FC - Damissa -:-
16:00Dynamo Abomey - Dragons -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

16:00Buffles du Borgou - Abeilles -:-
16:00Dynamique Djougou - Hodio -:-
16:00Etoiles Filantes - Djeffa -:-
16:00Police - Avrankou Omnisport -:-
16:00Real Sport - Bembereke -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

20:00Dandy Town Hornets - Somerset -:-
20:00St. Georges Colts - YMSC -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

01:00Guabira - Always Ready -:-
20:00Nacional Potosi - Aurora -:-
22:30Universitario de Vinto - Independiente -:-
00:30GV San Jose - Oriente Petrolero -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Liga BiH

14:00Posusje - Velez Mostar -:-
18:45Zeljeznicar - FK Sarajevo -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

14:00Modrica - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

15:00PostponedHoly Ghost - BDF XI -:-
15:00PostponedJwaneng Galaxy - Tafic FC -:-
15:00PostponedVTM FC - Nico United -:-

BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage

21:00Placido de Castro - Nauas EC -:-
23:00Sao Francisco FC - Humaita -:-

BRAZIL: Amapaense

14:00Macapa - Independente AP -:-

BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage

21:00Manauara - Princesa do Solimoes -:-
21:00Sao Raimundo AM - Parintins -:-

BRAZIL: Baiano

20:00Alagoinhas - Barcelona -:-
20:00Bahia - Jacuipense -:-
20:00Bahia de Feira - Juazeirense -:-
20:00Itabuna - Vitoria -:-
20:00Jacobina - Jequie -:-

BRAZIL: Brasiliense

23:30Gama - Ceilandia -:-
19:30Santa Maria - Planaltina -:-
20:00Brasiliense - Capital -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Guanabara

20:00Fluminense - Botafogo RJ -:-
22:10Boavista - Bangu -:-
22:10Vasco - Portuguesa RJ -:-
22:10Volta Redonda - Nova Iguacu -:-

BRAZIL: Cearense - Play Offs

21:00Maracana - Floresta EC -:-

BRAZIL: Cearense - Relegation

20:00Caucaia - Horizonte -:-
21:00Atletico-CE - Barbalha -:-

BRAZIL: Cearense 2

20:00Guarani de Juazeiro - Pacajus -:-

BRAZIL: Goiano - Play Offs

20:00Aparecidense - Anapolis -:-
20:00Goianesia - Vila Nova FC -:-

BRAZIL: Maranhense

20:00Chapadinha - Moto Club -:-
20:00Cordino EC - Imperatriz -:-

BRAZIL: Paraense

19:30Aguia De Maraba - Cameta -:-
19:30Bragantino - Remo -:-
19:30Caete - Tuna Luso -:-
19:30Paysandu PA - Castanhal -:-
19:30Santa Rosa - Tapajos -:-
19:30Sao Francisco - Canaa -:-

BRAZIL: Paraibano

20:00Atl. Cajazeirense - Sousa -:-
20:00Treze PB - Pombal -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs

20:00Cianorte - Coritiba -:-
22:30Azuriz - Operario -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista

00:00Inter de Limeira - Ituano -:-
20:00Sao Bernardo - Agua Santa -:-
21:00Ponte Preta - Novorizontino -:-
22:00Bragantino - Santos -:-
00:00Sao Paulo - Palmeiras -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista A2

23:00Oeste - Ferroviaria -:-
15:10Comercial - Piracicaba -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista A3

23:00Bandeirante - Votuporanguense -:-
23:00Itapirense - Matonense -:-
14:00Rio Preto - Gremio Prudente -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista A4

23:00Barretos EC - Francana -:-
23:00Sao-Carlense - Independente SP -:-

BRAZIL: Piauiense - Second stage

21:00Parnahyba - Julho Esporte -:-

BRAZIL: Potiguar - First stage - Play Offs

20:00America RN - ABC -:-

BRAZIL: Rondoniense

20:30Genus - Barcelona RO -:-
20:30Vilhena EC - Ji-Parana -:-

BRAZIL: Sergipano

21:00Confianca - Itabaiana -:-

BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense

23:00Novoperario - Dourados -:-
20:00Costa Rica - Operario MS -:-
20:00Ivinhema - Aquidauanense -:-
20:00Nautico MS - Coxim -:-

BRAZIL: Tocantinense

20:00Tocantins - Capital FC -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

00:30Fluminense-PI - Fortaleza -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

13:30CSKA Sofia - Beroe -:-
16:00Ludogorets - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

14:00Botev Plovdiv II - Rodopa Smolyan -:-
14:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Sozopol -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

14:00Slavia Sofia 2 - Oborishte -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

14:00Chernolomets - Ustrem Donchevo -:-
14:30Dunav Ruse II - Benkovski -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

13:30Etar II - Vihar Slavyanovo -:-

CAMBODIA: CPL

12:00Boeung Ket - Kirivong Sok Sen Chey -:-
12:00Dangkor - NagaWorld -:-
12:00Visakha - Phnom Penh Crown -:-

CAMEROON: Elite One

15:00Fortuna Mfou - Canon Yaounde -:-
15:00Les Astres - Bamboutos FC -:-
17:00Colombe - Aigle Royal -:-
17:00Gazelle - Bamenda -:-
17:00Union Douala - Dynamo Douala -:-

CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN

15:30Aiglons - Elect Sport -:-
15:30Algoy - Ascot -:-
15:30As Dgssie - Agri - Tchad -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

00:30Nublense - A. Italiano -:-
00:30U. Espanola - Coquimbo -:-
22:00Colo Colo - Huachipato -:-
00:30Union La Calera - Deportes Iquique -:-

CHILE: Primera B

16:00U. De Concepcion - San Marcos de Arica -:-
22:00Rangers - Antofagasta -:-
00:30San Felipe - Recoleta -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

23:00D. Concepcion - Osorno -:-
23:00Trasandino - Melipilla -:-
22:00General Velasquez - Real San Joaquin -:-

CHINA: Super League

12:35Zhejiang Professional - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng -:-
13:00Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Shenhua -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:10Pereira - America De Cali -:-
02:20Junior - Atl. Nacional -:-
22:00Bucaramanga - Patriotas -:-
00:10Ind. Medellin - Aguilas -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

00:00Quindio - Orsomarso -:-
21:30Atletico F.C. - Huila -:-
21:30Cartagena - Boca Juniors -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

03:00Zeledon - Guanacasteca -:-
23:00Saprissa - San Carlos -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura

02:30PostponedCofutpa - Puerto Golfito FC -:-
02:30Marineros PFC - Quepos Cambute -:-
20:00Municipal Turrialba - Cariari Pococi -:-
21:00Ad Aserri - Limon Black Star -:-

CROATIA: HNL

15:00Rijeka - Varazdin -:-
17:30Osijek - D. Zagreb -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

12:50Orijent - Sesvete -:-
15:00Solin - Dubrava -:-
15:00Vukovar 1991 - Jarun -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL Women

14:00Osijek W - Agram Zagreb W -:-
16:00ZNK Split W - Zadar W -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

00:00Victory Boys - UNDEBA -:-
02:15Scherpenheuvel - Jong Holland -:-
22:30Salina - CSD Barber -:-
00:45SUBT - Centro Dominguito -:-

CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Championship Group

16:00APOEL - Paphos -:-

CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group

18:00Zakakiou - Achnas -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group

14:00Omonia 29th May - Ayia Napa -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA

14:00Teplice - Liberec -:-
15:00Zlin - Ostrava -:-
18:00Sparta Prague - Slavia Prague -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL

10:30Sparta Prague B - Prostejov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:15Bohemians 1905 B - FK Robstav -:-
10:15Dukla Prague B - Karlovy Vary -:-
10:15Slavia Prague B - Admira Prague -:-
10:15Taborsko akademie - Vltavin -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

14:30PostponedZapy - Mlada Boleslav B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

16:30Liberec W - Ostrava W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

14:00Lyngby - Hvidovre IF -:-
14:00Viborg - Randers FC -:-
16:00Brondby - Vejle -:-
18:00Aarhus - Odense -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:00Naestved - Horsens -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF - Additional match

20:30Atletico Pantoja - Atlantico -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

15:30AS Vita Club - Aigles du Congo -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

14:30Simba - Blessing -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

00:00Dep. Cuenca - Emelec -:-
19:00U. Catolica - EL Nacional -:-
21:30Tecnico U. - Cumbaya -:-
00:00Barcelona SC - Imbabura -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

18:00Enppi - Al Ittihad -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

15:00Liverpool U21 - Aston Villa U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

13:30Arsenal W - Tottenham W -:-
15:00Aston Villa W - Liverpool W -:-
15:00Bristol City W - Brighton W -:-
16:00West Ham W - Manchester Utd W -:-
19:00Leicester W - Chelsea W -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Championship

13:00Lewes W - Sheffield Utd W -:-
14:00Reading W - London City Lionesses W -:-
15:00Blackburn W - Durham W -:-
15:00Crystal Palace W - Birmingham W -:-
15:00Sunderland W - Southampton W -:-
15:00Watford W - Charlton W -:-

ENGLAND: Women's National League North

15:00Derby W - Burnley W -:-
15:00FC Halifax W - Nottingham W -:-
15:00Huddersfield W - West Brom W -:-
15:00Stoke City LFC W - Newcastle Utd W -:-
15:00Wolverhampton W - Liverpool Feds W -:-

ENGLAND: Women's National League South

15:00Cardiff City Ladies W - Portsmouth W -:-
15:00Plymouth W - Ipswich W -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

11:30Tallinna Kalev - Tammeka -:-
13:30Parnu JK Vaprus - Paide -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

16:00Tabasalu - Levadia U21 -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

12:30Manzini Sea Birds - Mbabane Highlanders -:-
14:00Ezulwini - Young Buffaloes -:-
15:00Mbabane Swallows - Manzini Wanderers -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

14:00Ethiopia Bunna - Sidama Bunna -:-
17:00Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Adama City -:-

FIJI: Premier League

02:00Nadroga - Lautoka -:-
02:00Nasinu - Ba -:-
02:00Suva - Labasa -:-
04:00Navua - Nadi -:-
04:00Tailevu Naitasiri - Rewa -:-

FINLAND: Ykkosliigacup

13:00JIPPO - JaPS -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

21:00Dijon W - Lyon W -:-

FRANCE: Division 2 Women

13:00Nantes W - Rodez AF W -:-
13:00Orleans W - Nice W -:-
14:30Le Mans W - Metz W -:-
14:30Lens W - Strasbourg W -:-
14:30Marseille W - Montauban W -:-
14:30Thonon Evian W - Albi-Marssac W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

15:00Dila Gori - Gagra -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:30Elversberg - Wehen -:-
13:30Hamburger SV - VfL Osnabruck -:-
13:30Paderborn - Magdeburg -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

13:30Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koln -:-
16:30Arminia Bielefeld - Verl -:-
19:30Duisburg - Dortmund II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

14:00St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse -:-
14:00VfB Oldenburg - Norderstedt -:-
15:00Bremer - Teutonia Ottensen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00Berliner AK 07 - Chemie Leipzig -:-
13:00Greifswald - Luckenwalde -:-
13:00Zwickau - Cottbus -:-
13:30Meuselwitz - Erfurt -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Schalke II - Koln II -:-
14:00Wuppertal - Paderborn II -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Fulda-Lehnerz - Offenbach -:-
14:00Stuttgart II - Balingen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

14:00Nurnberg II - Aubstadt -:-
14:00Turkgucu Munchen - Aschaffenburg -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00Lichtenberg - Dynamo Schwerin -:-
13:00Wismar - Rathenow -:-
14:00Sparta Lichtenberg - Mahlsdorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

14:00Halle - Krieschow -:-
14:00Magdeburg II - Einheit Rudolstadt -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

14:00Todesfelde - Eckernforder SV -:-
14:00VfR Neumunster - Oldenburger -:-
16:30Lubeck II - Eichede -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

11:00Wandsbeker Concordia - Duneberg -:-
14:00Alsterbruder - HEBC Hamburg -:-
14:00Niendorfer TSV - Rugenbergen -:-
14:00Tornesch - Suderelbe -:-
14:00TSV Buchholz 08 - Paloma -:-
15:00Sasel - Halstenbek-Rellingen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

11:00Geestemunde - Oberneuland -:-
15:00Vatan Bremen - Leher -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

15:00Arminia Hannover - Rotenburger -:-
15:00Bornreihe - Vorsfelde -:-
15:00Eintracht Celle - Hildesheim -:-
15:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Eilvese -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

15:00Bovinghausen - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00Preussen Munster 2 - Gievenbeck -:-
15:00SG Wattenscheid - Brunninghausen -:-
15:00Siegen - Vreden -:-
15:00Sprockhovel - Finnentrop/Bamenohl -:-
15:15Erkenschwick - ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
15:30Ennepetal - Clarholz -:-
15:30Schermbeck 2020 - Eintracht Rheine -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:30SV Steinbach - Weidenhausen -:-
15:00Eddersheim - TUS Dietkirchen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00Diefflen - Arminia Ludwigshafen -:-
16:00Cosmos Koblenz - Gonsenheim -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

15:00Ammerthal - Donaustauf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

13:00Garching - Sonthofen -:-
14:00Turkspor Augsburg - Kirchheimer -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

15:00Germania Teveren - Hennef -:-
15:00Porz - Freialdenhoven -:-
15:00Siegburger - Frechen -:-
15:15Bergisch Gladbach - Bonn-Endenich 08 -:-
15:15Hurth - Bonner -:-
15:30Konigsdorf - Eintracht Hohkeppel -:-
15:30VfL Vichttal - Schafhausen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

15:00Frintrop - Baumberg -:-
15:00Meerbusch - SW Essen -:-
15:00Sonsbeck - Mulheimer FC 97 -:-
15:30Hilden - Schonnebeck -:-
15:30SC St.Tonis - Hamborn -:-
15:30Union Nettetal - Germania Ratingen -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00Hansa Rostock U19 - Werder Bremen U19 -:-
11:00Hertha U19 - Meppen U19 -:-
12:00RB Leipzig U19 - Jena U19 -:-
13:00Hannover U19 - Wolfsburg U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

11:00Mainz U19 - Augsburg U19 -:-
11:00Munich 1860 U19 - Bayern U19 -:-
13:00Hoffenheim U19 - Nurnberg U19 -:-
13:00Karlsruher SC U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 -:-
14:00Heidenheim U19 - Sandhausen U19 -:-

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00B. Monchengladbach U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-
11:00Schalke U19 - Duisburg U19 -:-
11:00Wuppertal U19 - Bochum U19 -:-
13:00Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Koln U19 -:-
13:00Leverkusen U19 - Paderborn U19 -:-
13:00Viktoria Koln U19 - Verl U19 -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

11:00Bayern Munich II W - Hoffenheim II W -:-
11:00Gutersloh W - Weinberg W -:-
11:00Hamburger SV W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W -:-
11:00Ingolstadt W - B. Monchengladbach W -:-
11:00Meppen W - Andernach W -:-
14:00Sand W - Wolfsburg II W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Berekum Chelsea - Karela -:-
16:00PostponedDreams - Bechem United -:-
16:00Legon Cities - Accra Lions -:-
16:00PostponedMedeama - Aduana -:-
16:00Nsoatreman - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00Samartex - Nations FC -:-

GHANA: Division One League

16:00Brong Ahafo - Berekum City -:-
16:00Ebusua - Soccer Intellectuals -:-
16:00Elmina Sharks - Asekem -:-
16:00Future Stars - Rospak -:-
16:00Hohoe United - Akatsi All Stars -:-
16:00Holy Stars - Pac Academy -:-
16:00Kings Palace - ADVSA -:-
16:00Koforidua - Home Stars -:-
16:00Kotoku Royals - Uncle T United -:-
16:00Na God - Okwawu -:-
16:00Nzema Kotoko - King Faisal -:-
16:00Sefwi All Stars - Venomous Vipers -:-
16:00Skyy - Young Redbull -:-
16:00Techiman Liberty - Debibi -:-
16:00Wa Suntaa - Tamale City -:-
16:00Young Apostles - Mighty Royals -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:30Manchester 62 - Europa FC -:-
19:30Europa Point - College 1975 FC -:-

GREECE: Super League

18:30Aris - AEK Athens FC -:-
18:30Giannina - Atromitos -:-
18:30Kifisia - Panetolikos -:-
18:30Lamia - PAOK -:-
18:30OFI Crete - Panathinaikos -:-
18:30Olympiacos Piraeus - Volos -:-
18:30Panserraikos - Asteras Tripolis -:-

GREECE: Super League 2

13:00Athens Kallithea - Diagoras -:-
13:00Ionikos - Giouchtas -:-
13:00PAE Chania - Olympiacos Piraeus B -:-
13:00PAE Egaleo - Ilioupoli -:-
13:00Panachaiki - Kalamata -:-
13:00Tilikratis L. - Panathinaikos B -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1

12:00Kavala - PAOK Kristonis -:-
14:00Apollon Paralimniou - Keravnos Anchelochori -:-
14:00Aris Petinos - Epanomi -:-
14:00Chaniotis - Thermaikos FC -:-
14:00Chrisoupolis - Panthrakikos -:-
14:00Doxa Dramas - Poseidonas Michanionas -:-
14:00M. Alexandros Agia Marina - Aetos Varvaras -:-
14:00Niki Efkarpias - Aris Avatou -:-
14:00Veria - Orestis Orestiadas -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2

13:00Asteras Petriti - Asteras Stavrou -:-
13:30Lefkimmi - Eordaikos -:-
14:00Ethnikos Neou - Vataniakos -:-
14:00Fikis - Svoronos FC -:-
14:00Kastoria - Thesprotos -:-
14:00Pierikos - AO Trikala -:-
14:00Thyella Katsikas - Anagennisi Arta -:-
14:00Zakynthos - Nea Artaki -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3

10:30Mykonos - Panargiakos -:-
11:00Mesolongi AE - Ialisos -:-
12:30Thyella D. - Ellas Syrou -:-
13:00Panelefsiniakos - Pyliou -:-
14:00Afantou - Panegialios FC -:-
14:00Filiatron - Marko -:-
14:00Korinthos - Vyzas FC -:-
14:00Kyanos A. V. - Ermionidas-Ermis -:-
14:00PAO Varda - Rodos -:-

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

14:00Apollon Smyrnis - Agios Nikolaos -:-
14:00Aris Petroupolis - Ellopiakos -:-
14:00Chaidari - Fostiras -:-
14:00Ermis Z. - AO Ilisiakos -:-
14:00Ipato - Almyros Gaziou -:-
14:00Panionios - Atsalenios -:-
14:00Peramaikos - Episkopi -:-
14:00Proodeftiki - Atromitos Piraeus -:-

GREECE: Division A Women

12:00Asteras Tripolis W - Trikala W -:-
12:00Rethymniakos W - Olimpiada Imittou W -:-
14:00OFI Crete W - Elpides Karditsas W -:-
14:00Panathinaikos W - Seirines Grevenon W -:-
14:00Volos 2004 W - AEL Larissa W -:-

GRENADA: Premier Division

21:00Mt. Rich - Paradise -:-
21:00Queens Park Rangers - Camerhogne -:-
21:00SAB Spartans - Hurricanes -:-
21:00St. John's - Hard Rock -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

01:00Comunicaciones - Coatepeque -:-
03:00Xelaju - Coban Imperial -:-
18:00Guastatoya - Deportivo Achuapa -:-
22:00Zacapa - Antigua -:-
00:00Xinabajul - Malacateco -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

17:00Sangaredi - Milo FC -:-
17:00PostponedSOAR - Kaloum Star -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura

22:00Victoria - Olimpia -:-
00:00Olancho - Marathon -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:00Lee Man Warriors - Resources Capital -:-
08:00Sham Shui Po - Hong Kong Rangers -:-
09:30Hong Kong FC - Kitchee -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

14:00MTK Budapest - Paks -:-
16:30Ferencvaros - Kecskemeti TE -:-
19:00Ujpest - Fehervar FC -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

14:00BVSC-Zuglo - Mosonmagyarovari TE -:-
14:00Gyirmot - Pecsi MFC -:-
14:00Kozarmisleny SE - Budafoki -:-
14:00Siofok - Vasas -:-
17:00Ajka - Kazincbarcikai -:-
17:00Csakvari - Szeged -:-
17:00Haladas - Honved -:-
17:00Tiszakecske - Gyor -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast

11:00Debrecen II - Cigand SE -:-
11:00Ujpest II - Debreceni EAC -:-
14:00Eger SE - Gyongyosi -:-
14:00Hatvan - Senyo Carnifex -:-
14:00Karcagi - DVTK II -:-
14:00REAC - Kisvarda II -:-
14:00SBTC - Tiszafuredi -:-
14:00Tiszaujvaros - Putnok -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest

11:00Csornai - Zalaegerszegi II -:-
14:00Bicskei - Puskas Academy II -:-
14:00Dorogi - Balatonfuredi -:-
14:00Kelen - Haladas Zanati -:-
14:00SC Sopron - Komaromi VSE -:-
14:00Tatabanya - Budaorsi SC -:-
14:00VLS Veszprem - Gyor II -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast

11:00Vasas II - Szolnoki MAV -:-
12:00Kecskemeti TE II - BKV Elore -:-
14:00Cegledi - Szeged II -:-
14:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - FC Dabas -:-
14:00Hodmezovasarhely FC - Korosladany MSK -:-
14:00Martfui - Honved II -:-
14:00Monori - ESMTK Budapest -:-
14:00Penzugyor - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest

11:00Ferencvaros II - Majosi -:-
11:00Paks II - Ivancsa -:-
14:00Dunafoldvar - Mohacsi -:-
14:00Gardony Varosi - Kaposvar -:-
14:00Nagykanizsa - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-
14:00PTE-PEAC - Erdi -:-
14:00Szekszardi - MTK Budapest II -:-
14:00Szentlorinc - Fehervar FC II -:-

ICELAND: League Cup

13:00Breidablik - Vestri -:-
14:00Leiknir - Akranes -:-

INDIA: ISL

15:00Chennaiyin - Odisha FC -:-

INDIA: I-League

11:00Delhi FC - Namdhari -:-
14:30Gokulam - Mohammedan -:-

INDIA: IWL Women

10:30Sports Odisha W - Gokulam Kerala W -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:00Persebaya - PSS Sleman -:-
13:00PSIS Semarang - Persik Kediri -:-
13:00RANS Nusantara - Persib Bandung -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

19:00Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera -:-

ITALY: Serie B

16:15Ascoli - Reggiana -:-
16:15Bari - Spezia -:-
16:15Cittadella - Pisa -:-
16:15Como - Venezia -:-
16:15Cosenza - Catanzaro -:-
16:15FeralpiSalo - Sampdoria -:-
18:30Modena - Cremonese -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

14:00Renate - Padova -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:00Lucchese - Rimini -:-
16:15Sestri Levante - Spal -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

14:00Catania - Monterosi -:-
14:00Virtus Francavilla - Latina -:-
18:30Audace Cerignola - Avellino -:-
18:30Picerno - Monopoli -:-
18:30Turris - Taranto -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:30Albenga - Ligorna -:-
14:30Alcione Milano - Pinerolo -:-
14:30Borgosesia - PDHA -:-
14:30Bra - Derthona FbC -:-
14:30Ticino - Fezzanese -:-
14:30Vado - Sanremese -:-
14:30Vogherese - Gozzano -:-
15:00Asti - Alba -:-
15:00Lavagnese - Chisola -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group B

14:30Arconatese - Castellanzese -:-
14:30Caravaggio - Varesina -:-
14:30Club Milano - Ponte San Pietro -:-
14:30Crema - Caldiero Terme -:-
14:30Desenzano - Brusaporto -:-
14:30Folgore Caratese - Villa Valle -:-
14:30Legnano - Clivense -:-
14:30Pro Palazzolo - Piacenza -:-
14:30Tritium - Real Calepina -:-
14:30USD Casatese - Ciserano-Bergamo -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

14:30Adriese - Montecchio Maggiore -:-
14:30Bassano - Castegnato -:-
14:30Campodarsego - Chions -:-
14:30Dolomiti Bellunesi - Luparense -:-
14:30Este - Cjarlins Muzane -:-
14:30Mestre - Union Clodiense -:-
14:30Mori - Montebelluna -:-
14:30Portogruaro - Breno -:-
15:30Virtus Bolzano - Treviso -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

14:30AC Carpi - Corticella -:-
14:30Aglianese Calcio - Lentigione -:-
14:30Certaldo - San Donnino -:-
14:30Forli - Prato -:-
14:30Mezzolara - Sant'Angelo -:-
14:30Ravenna - Victor San Marino -:-
14:30Sammaurese - Fanfulla -:-
14:30SCD Progresso - Pistoiese -:-
15:00Imolese - Sangiuliano City -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

14:30Grosseto - Figline -:-
14:30Orvietana - Sangiovannese -:-
14:30Pianese - Mobilieri Ponsacco -:-
14:30Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
14:30San Donato - Poggibonsi -:-
14:30Seravezza Pozzi - Livorno -:-
14:30Tau - Follonica Gavorrano -:-
14:30Vivi Altotevere - SC Cenaia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group F

14:30Avezzano - Termoli -:-
14:30Fano - Calcio Chieti -:-
14:30Fossombrone - S. N. Notaresco -:-
14:30Roma City - L Aquila -:-
14:30Sora - Matese -:-
14:30Tivoli Calcio - Campobasso -:-
14:30Vastogirardi - United Riccione -:-
15:00Sambenedettese - Real Monterotondo -:-
15:00Vigor Senigallia - Atletico Ascoli -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30Anzio Calcio 1924 - Trastevere Calcio -:-
14:30Budoni - Flaminia -:-
14:30Cassino - Ischia -:-
14:30Cavese - Ostia Mare -:-
14:30Cynthialbalonga - Latte Dolce -:-
14:30Romana - Atletico Uri -:-
14:30Sarrabus Ogliastra - Nuova Florida -:-
15:00Boreale - Nocerina -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group H

14:30Angri - Fidelis Andria -:-
14:30Martina Calcio - Gravina -:-
14:30Matera - A.C.D. Nardo -:-
14:30Paganese - Gelbison -:-
14:30Santa Maria Cilento - Rotonda -:-
15:00Altamura - Casarano -:-
15:00Barletta - Manfredonia -:-
15:00Citta di Fasano - Palmese 1914 -:-
15:00Gallipoli - Bitonto -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

14:30Locri 1909 - Vibonese -:-
14:30Reggio Calabria - USD Ragusa -:-
14:30San Luca - Licata -:-
14:30Siracusa - Portici 1906 -:-
15:00AS Acireale - S. Agata -:-
15:00Canicatti - Akragas -:-
15:00Igea Virtus - Trapani -:-
15:00Sancataldese - Castrovillari -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

11:00Lecce U19 - Torino U19 -:-
13:00Genoa U19 - Inter U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

11:00Benevento U19 - Pisa U19 -:-
14:00Como U19 - Cittadella U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie B Women

14:30Arezzo W - Genoa W -:-
14:30Bologna W - Lazio W -:-
14:30Brescia W - Ravenna W -:-
14:30Pavia W - Tavagnacco W -:-
14:30RES Roma W - Parma W -:-
14:30San Marino Academy W - Cesena W -:-
14:30Ternana W - Chievo Verona W -:-
14:30Verona W - Freedom W -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Women

12:30AC Milan W - AS Roma W -:-
15:00Fiorentina W - Juventus W -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

16:30SOL - Stella Adjame -:-
19:00Stade d'Abidjan - Zoman -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

19:00Lime Hall Academy - Molynes -:-
21:30Portmore - Montego Bay -:-
21:30Treasure Beach - Tivoli -:-
21:30Vere United - Arnett Gardens -:-
21:30Waterhouse - Mount Pleasant -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

08:00Urawa Reds - Verdy -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

05:00Iwaki - Okayama -:-
05:00Kumamoto - Kusatsu -:-
05:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Blaublitz -:-
06:00Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

06:00Kanazawa - Imabari -:-
06:00Nara Club - Nagano -:-
06:00YSCC - Osaka -:-

JAPAN: WE League Women

04:00Urawa W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W -:-
06:00Nojima Stella W - Beleza W -:-
06:00Omiya Ardija W - Saitama W -:-
06:00Parceiro Nagano W - JEF United W -:-
06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima W - Albirex Niigata W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

15:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Ramtha -:-
17:30Al Jalil - Al Wehdat -:-

KENYA: Premier League

13:00KCB - Muranga -:-
13:00Leopards - Nzoia Sugar -:-
13:00Shabana - Bandari -:-

KENYA: Super League

11:00Mulembe United - Nairobi United -:-
13:00Assad - Mathare Utd. -:-
13:00Dimba Patriots - Mara Sugar -:-
13:00Mombasa Elite - Kisumu All-Stars -:-
13:00Vihiga - Rainbow -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:00Gjilani - Malisheva -:-
13:00Prishtina - Liria -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

14:55Kazma SC - Al-Fahaheel -:-
17:35Al Kuwait - Al Arabi -:-

LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage

13:15Al Hikma - Al Ahli Nabatiya -:-
13:15Al Sahel - Tadamon -:-
13:15Tripoli - Al Ghazieh -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

15:00CCX - ACE Maseru -:-
15:00Lifofane - Linare -:-
15:00Lioli - Manonyane -:-
15:00Liphakoe - Matlama -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

12:00Dainava Alytus - Zalgiris -:-
17:30Hegelmann - Transinvest -:-

LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue

16:00Fola - Schifflange -:-
16:00Kaerjeng - Dudelange -:-
16:00Mondercange - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00Mondorf - Differdange -:-
16:00Niedercorn - Union Titus Petange -:-
16:00Racing Luxembourg - Marisca Mersch -:-
16:00UNA Strassen - Victoria Rosport -:-
16:00Wiltz - Hesperange -:-

MALTA: Premier League

11:00Marsaxlokk - Mosta -:-
14:00Gzira - Sliema -:-
16:15Floriana - Gudja -:-

MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group

14:00Marsa - Melita -:-

MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group

14:00Lija - Attard -:-
16:30Swieqi - Tarxien -:-
16:30Zejtun - Msida -:-

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

18:00Douane - Gendrim -:-
20:50Ksar - Nouakchott King's -:-

MAURITIUS: Super League

12:00Cercle De Joachim - Chebel Citizens -:-
12:00Grande Riviere - Port Louis -:-
12:30AS Vacoas - Riviere Du Rempart -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

00:00Toluca - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:-
02:00Pachuca - Juarez -:-
02:05Cruz Azul - Guadalajara Chivas -:-
04:10Atlas - Club America -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

00:05Cancun - Atletico La Paz -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

23:00Halcones de Zapopan - Porto Palmeiras -:-
23:00Tritones Vallarta - Colima FC -:-
00:00Canamy - Irapuato -:-
00:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Correcaminos 2 -:-
00:00UA Zacatecas - Calor De San Pedro -:-
01:00Lobos ULMX - Escorpiones -:-
02:00Reboceros de La Piedad - Deportiva Venados -:-
03:00Tampico Madero - Montaneses -:-
04:00Los Cabos - Chihuahua -:-
23:00Saltillo - Apodaca -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

23:00CDM - Artesanos Metepec -:-
23:00Uruapan - Ciervos -:-
23:00Zitacuaro - Santiago -:-
19:00Huracanes Izcalli - Caja Oblatos -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura

16:00Monterrey U23 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 -:-
00:45Club Tijuana U23 - Club Leon U23 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

02:06Mazatlan FC W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W -:-
00:00Atl. San Luis W - Club Leon W -:-

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

13:00Milsami - Zimbru Chisinau -:-
13:00Sheriff Tiraspol - Bardar -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

09:15Khoromkhon - Bavarians -:-
12:15Tuv Buganuud - Deren -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

14:00Jezero - Petrovac -:-
14:00Rudar - Mladost DG -:-
15:00Arsenal Tivat - Jedinstvo -:-
15:30Decic - Mornar Bar -:-
17:30Sutjeska - Buducnost -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

16:00Jeunesse Sportive Soualem - Moghreb Tetouan -:-
18:00PostponedBerkane - Maghreb Fez -:-
18:00PostponedMouloudia Oujda - Wydad -:-
18:00Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

15:00Kawkab Marrakech - Olympique Khouribga -:-
15:00Meknes - Difaa El Jadidi -:-
15:00Rapide Oued Zem - USM Oujda -:-
15:00Stade Marocain - Chabab Benguerir -:-

NAMIBIA: Premiership

13:00Ongos - Young Brazilians -:-
15:00Civics - Orlando Pirates -:-
15:00Okahandja - Mighty Gunners -:-
15:00Young Africans - Khomas Nampol -:-
16:00Tigers - African Stars -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:00ADO 20 Heemskerk - AFC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:00Baronie - UNA -:-
14:00Blauw Geel - Meerssen -:-
14:00Gemert - HV & CV Quick -:-
14:00GVV Unitas - AWC -:-
14:00USV Hercules - Rijnvogels -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

12:15Twente W - Ajax W -:-
14:30AZ Alkmaar W - Utrecht W -:-
16:45Telstar W - Heerenveen W -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

01:00Diriangen - UNAN-Managua -:-
23:00Ferretti - Masachapa -:-
00:00Jalapa - Ocotal -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

17:00Managua FC U20 - Esteli U20 -:-
20:00Ferretti U20 - Masachapa U20 -:-
21:00Jalapa U20 - Ocotal U20 -:-

NIGER: Ligue 1

16:00Douanes Niamey - Urana -:-
16:00Sahel - Akokana -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

16:00Heartland - Sunshine Stars -:-
16:00Lobi Stars - Katsina Utd -:-
16:00Niger Tornadoes - Enugu Rangers -:-
16:00Plateau United - Bendel -:-

NIGERIA: NNL

15:00City FC Abuja - Jigawa Golden Stars -:-
15:00Edel - Beyond Limits FC -:-
15:00Ekiti United - Madiba -:-
15:00Rovers FC - Coal City -:-
15:00Vandrezzer - Abia Comets -:-
15:00Warri Wolves - Tradesafe -:-
15:00Wikki Tourist - Zamfara United -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualification

23:00Aruba U20 - Barbados U20 -:-
23:00Belize U20 - Anguilla U20 -:-
02:00Curacao U20 - Guatemala U20 -:-
02:00Nicaragua U20 - Cuba U20 -:-

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: Gold Cup Women - Play Offs

01:00Canada W - Costa Rica W -:-
04:15Brazil W - Argentina W -:-
23:00Mexico W - Paraguay W -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup

14:00Institute - Linfield -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

14:00KF Gostivar - Brera Strumica -:-
14:00Makedonija GP - Voska Sport -:-
14:00Rabotnicki - Bregalnica Stip -:-
14:00Shkendija - Vardar -:-
14:00Shkupi - Tikves -:-
14:00Sileks - Struga -:-

NORWAY: OBOS Supercup

16:30Frigg - Oppsal -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

00:15Plaza Amador - Herrera -:-
02:30Veraguas - Arabe Unido -:-
22:00Potros del Este - UMECIT -:-
00:15San Francisco - Tauro -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Olimpia Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno -:-
22:00General Caballero JLM - Sportivo Trinidense -:-
00:30Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

01:00Cesar Vallejo - Cusco -:-
21:00Los Chankas - Sport Boys -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

12:30LKS Lodz - Puszcza -:-
15:00Zaglebie - Korona Kielce -:-
17:30Rakow - Lech Poznan -:-

POLAND: Division 1

12:40Leczna - Motor Lublin -:-
15:00Polonia Warszawa - Chrobry Glogow -:-
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie -:-

POLAND: Division 2

15:30Chojniczanka - S. Wola -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

12:00Legia II - T. Mazowiecki -:-
13:00Jagiellonia II - Concordia Elblag -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

15:30Cartusia Kartuzy - Starogard Gdanski -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

14:00Unia Turza Slaska - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

18:00Wiazownica - Orleta Radzyn -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

14:00Odra Opole U19 - Cracovia U19 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

12:00Pogon Szczecin W - UJ Krakow W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

16:30Casa Pia - Gil Vicente -:-
16:30Portimonense - Vizela -:-
19:00Sporting CP - SC Farense -:-
21:30FC Porto - Benfica -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

12:00Oliveirense - Nacional -:-
13:45Torreense - FC Porto B -:-
15:00Penafiel - AVS -:-
16:30Leixoes - Tondela -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group

18:30Academica - Braga B -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group

16:00Anadia - AD Fafe -:-
16:00Sanjoanense - Canelas 2010 -:-
16:00SC Vianense - Trofense -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group A

15:30SC Vila Real - Maritimo B -:-
16:00AD Limianos - Brito -:-
16:00Dumiense - Vilar de Perdizes -:-
16:00Os Sandinenses - Camacha -:-
16:00Ribeirao - CD Portosantense -:-
16:00SC Mirandela - Pevidem -:-
16:00Tirsense - CDC Montalegre -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group B

16:00ACDR Lamelas - Paredes -:-
16:00Florgrade - Valadares Gaia -:-
16:00Gondomar - Beira Mar -:-
16:00Oliveira do Douro - Vitoria Guimaraes B -:-
16:00Salgueiros - AD Marco 09 -:-
16:00Sao Joao Ver - Amarante -:-
16:00Vila Mea - Rebordosa -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group C

12:30Peniche - SC Lusitania -:-
16:00Alverca B - Sertanense -:-
16:00Gouveia - Vitoria Sernache -:-
16:00Marinhense - CD Rabo Peixe -:-
16:00Mortagua - Tomar -:-
16:00Santarem - Fontinhas -:-
16:00SB Castelo Branco - Uniao de Coimbra -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Group D

16:00FC Barreirense - Vitoria Setubal -:-
16:00Imortal - Serpa -:-
16:00Juv. Evora - Fabril do Barreiro -:-
16:00Lusitano GC - Moncarapachense -:-
16:00Oriental - O Elvas CAD -:-
16:00Sintrense - Louletano -:-
16:00Vasco da Gama - Real SC -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group

17:30Benfica U19 - SC Farense U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

12:00Albergaria/Durit W - SL Benfica W -:-
16:00Sporting W - Braga W -:-

QATAR: QFA Cup

16:00Al Sailiya - Al-Gharafa -:-
16:00Lusail - Al-Sadd -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

13:30U. Cluj - FC Botosani -:-
19:30FCSB - Petrolul -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2

11:00Selimbar - Mioveni -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women

10:00CSM Alexandria W - Targu Mures W -:-
12:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Ol. Cluj W -:-
14:00Farul Constanta W - Banat W -:-
14:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - Csikszereda M. Ciuc W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

12:00Pari NN - Fakel Voronezh -:-
14:30Dynamo Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-
17:00Baltika - Sochi -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

14:00Akron Togliatti - Rodina Moscow -:-
14:00Volgar-Astrakhan - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
14:30Arsenal Tula - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
15:30Neftekhimik - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season

11:00Chelyabinsk - Rodina Moscow 2 -:-
12:00Lipetsk - Murom -:-
13:00FK Chayka - FK Novosibirsk -:-
13:00Krasnodar 2 - Veles Moscow -:-
13:00R. Volgograd - Ufa -:-

RWANDA: Premier League

14:00Gasogi United - Marines -:-
14:00Sunrise - Rayon Sport -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Murata - Folgore -:-
15:00San Giovanni - Libertas -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

14:00Al-Faisaly - Al Bukayriyah -:-
14:00Al Jabalain - Al Qadisiya -:-
16:20Al Adalah - Al Safa -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

13:00Hearts - Celtic -:-

SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women

14:00Glasgow City W - Aberdeen W -:-
14:00Spartans W - Motherwell W -:-
15:00Celtic W - Partick Thistle W -:-
17:00Dundee Utd W - Hearts W -:-
17:00Montrose W - Hamilton W -:-
17:10Hibernian W - Rangers W -:-

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

17:30Casa - Guediawaye -:-
17:30Mbour - Jamono Fatick -:-
17:30Pikine - Linguere -:-
17:30US Goree - Generation F. -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

13:00Radnicki Nis - Radnik -:-
14:30Novi Pazar - Mladost -:-
16:30Vozdovac - Sp. Subotica -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

14:30Jedinstvo Surcin - Usce -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

11:00Omladinac NB - Kikinda -:-
14:30Borac Sajkas - Hajduk 1912 -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

11:00SFS Borac - Jagodina -:-
14:30Buducnost Popovac - Vlasina -:-
14:30Mesevo - Trayal Krusevac -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

17:15PostponedKahunla - Ports Authority -:-
17:15PostponedKallon - Wilberforce Strikers -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

10:30Samorin - Trebisov -:-
10:30Zilina B - Spisska Nova Ves -:-
14:00Slovan Bratislava B - D. Kubin -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

11:00Slavia TU Kosice - Bardejov -:-
14:301.FK Svidnik - Stropkov -:-
14:30Filakovo - Namestovo -:-
14:30Kalinovo - Rimavska Sobota -:-
14:30Spisske Podhradie - Oravske Vesele -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

10:30Raca - Belusa -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:00Koper - Rogaska -:-
17:30Radomlje - Bravo -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

13:00Nafta - ND Gorica -:-
15:00Dravinja - NK Bistrica -:-
15:00Tolmin - Beltinci -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

13:00Primorje W - Cerklje W -:-
15:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Drava W -:-

SOMALIA: National league

13:30Gaadiidka - Midnimo -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:30Cape Town Spurs - TS Galaxy -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship

14:30Magesi - Baroka -:-
14:30Platinum City - Pretoria U. -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

09:00Supersport Utd U23 - Cape Town Spurs U23 -:-
11:00Stellenbosch U23 - Richards Bay U23 -:-
11:00TS Galaxy U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 -:-

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores U20

19:00Olimpia Asuncion U20 (Par) - Aguilas U20 (Col) -:-
22:00Rosario Central U20 (Arg) - Montevideo City U20 (Uru) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

06:00Daegu - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

06:00Suwon Bluewings - Asan -:-
08:30Busan - Seoul E-Land -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

06:00Busan Kyotong - Chuncheon -:-
06:00Gimhae - Changwon -:-
06:00Yangpyeong - Ulsan Citizen -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

14:00Andorra - Valladolid -:-
16:15Tenerife - Mirandes -:-
18:30Zaragoza - Amorebieta -:-
21:00Leganes - Eibar -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

16:00R. Union - Barcelona B -:-
18:00Sestao - Sabadell -:-
19:00Dep. La Coruna - Lugo -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

12:00Malaga - UD Ibiza -:-
12:00Melilla - Real Madrid B -:-
12:00Merida AD - Baleares -:-
16:00Atl. Madrid B - Alcoyano -:-
16:00Linares - Sanluqueno -:-
18:00Castellon - San Fernando -:-
18:00Ceuta - CF Intercity -:-
18:00Murcia - Recreativo Huelva -:-
20:00Antequera - Cordoba -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

12:00Covadonga - Valladolid Promesas -:-
12:00R. Oviedo B - Pontevedra -:-
16:00Rayo Cantabria - Guijuelo -:-
16:45Compostela - Torrelavega -:-
17:00Marino de Luanco - Cayon -:-
17:00Real Aviles - Coruxo FC -:-
17:30Zamora - Dep. Fabril -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

12:00Barbastro - Zaragoza B -:-
16:00Brea - Arenas Club -:-
16:30Izarra - Alaves B -:-
17:00Naxara - Tudelano -:-
17:00Real Sociedad C - Calahorra -:-
18:00UD Logrones - AD San Juan -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

12:00Alzira - Andratx -:-
12:00Manresa - Torrent -:-
12:00Pena Deportiva - Formentera -:-
12:00Saguntino - Sant Andreu -:-
18:00Hercules - CE Europa -:-
18:00La Nucia - Cerdanyola -:-
18:00Valencia B - Lleida -:-
19:00Terrassa - Penya Indep. -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

11:30Betis B - El Palo -:-
11:30La Union - Orihuela -:-
12:00Cadiz CF B - Racing Cartagena MM -:-
16:30Marbella - Linense -:-
17:00Aguilas FC - Velez -:-
17:00Antoniano - FC Cartagena SAD B -:-
17:00Yeclano - UCAM Murcia -:-

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

11:00Cacereno - San Fernando -:-
12:00CD Badajoz - Navalcarnero -:-
12:00Montijo - Union Adarve -:-
12:00Numancia - Villanovense -:-
13:00Atl. Paso - Mensajero -:-
16:30Llerenense - San Sebastian Reyes -:-
17:00CF Talavera - Ursaria -:-
17:00Gimnastica Segoviana - Guadalajara -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

12:00Viveiro - Atletico Arteixo -:-
13:30Polvorin - Bergantinos -:-
16:30Gran Pena - Alondras -:-
17:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Pontevedra B -:-
17:00Paiosaco - Betanzos -:-
18:00Estradense - Arosa SC -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

11:45Lealtad - CD Colunga -:-
12:00Aviles Stadium - L'Entregu -:-
12:00Lenense - Gijon B -:-
12:00Llanera - Barcia -:-
12:00Praviano - Real Titanico -:-
12:00Union Club Ceares - Llanes -:-
17:00Luarca - Caudal Deportivo -:-
17:30Basico Urraca - Tuilla -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

17:00Castro - UC Cartes -:-
17:00Naval Reinosa - Tropezon -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

11:30Basconia - Padura -:-
16:30Anaitasuna FT - San Ignacio -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5

11:45UE Tona - Pobla Mafumet -:-
12:00FC L'escala - Montanesa -:-
12:00Girona B - Peralada -:-
12:00Mollerussa - L Hospitalet -:-
12:00Prat - CF Badalona -:-
12:30Rapitenca - San Cristobal CP -:-
17:00Olot - Castelldefels -:-
17:00Reus FCR - Grama -:-
17:00Vilassar de Mar - Vilafranca -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

11:45Castellonense - Silla CF -:-
12:00Jove - Roda -:-
16:30Gandia - Acero -:-
17:00Burriana - Utiel -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7

11:30Canillas - Alcorcon B -:-
11:30Trival Valderas - Parla -:-
12:00Colonia M. - RSD Alcala -:-
12:00Las Rozas - Leganes B -:-
12:00Paracuellos Antamira - CD Mostoles -:-
12:00Tres Cantos - Real Madrid C -:-
13:00Villanueva - AD Torrejon -:-
16:30Rayo Vallecano B - Pozuelo de Alarcon -:-
17:30Collado Villalba - Galapagar -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

12:00Santa Marta Tormes - Atl. Astorga -:-
16:45Real Avila - Salamanca -:-
17:00Becerril - Burgos CF B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

12:00Almeria B - Rincon -:-
12:00CP Almeria - Maracena -:-
12:00Mancha - Huetor Tajar -:-
12:00Torre del Mar - Arenas Armilla -:-
12:00Torremolinos - Malaga B -:-
16:00Jaen - CD Torreperogil -:-
17:30Torredonjimeno - El Ejido -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10

11:30Conil - Ceuta B -:-
12:00Bollullos - CD Gerena -:-
12:00CD Utrera - Xerez CD -:-
12:00Coria C.F. - Sevilla FC C -:-
12:00La Palma - Ayamonte -:-
12:00Pozoblanco - Cordoba B -:-
17:00Cartaya - Cabecense -:-
17:30Puente Genil - Atletico Espeleno -:-
18:00Xerez D.F.C. - Ciudad de Lucena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

16:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Arenal -:-
16:30Soller - Santanyi -:-
17:00Platges de Calvia - Portmany -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

12:00Arucas - Gran Tarajal -:-
13:00La Cuadra - Herbania -:-
13:00Lanzarote - Tenerife B -:-
13:00Las Palmas B - Atl. Victoria -:-
13:30CD Marino - Yaiza -:-
13:30Villa Santa Brigida - Ibarra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

10:00Real Murcia B - Montecasillas -:-
12:00Deportiva Minera - Alcantarilla -:-
12:00Molinense - UCAM Murcia B -:-
12:15Racing Murcia - Ciudad Cieza -:-
16:45Muleno - Plus Ultra -:-
17:00Balsicas Atletico - Bullense -:-
17:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - CD Algar -:-
17:00Caravaca - Lorca Deportiva -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14

12:00Castuera - Villafranca -:-
12:00Diocesano - Fuente de Cantos -:-
12:00Don Benito - Pueblonuevo -:-
12:00Moralo - Azuaga -:-
12:00Olivenza - Don Alvaro -:-
12:30Arroyo - RCP Valverdeno -:-
12:30Jerez CF - CD Calamonte -:-
16:30Jaraiz - Trujillo -:-
17:00Montehermoso - CD Coria -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

17:00Cirbonero - CD Ardoi -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

12:00Casalarreina - UD Logrones B -:-
12:00Racing Rioja - Varea -:-
16:30Calahorra B - Arnedo -:-
17:00CDFC Calzada - Comillas -:-
17:00Pena Balsamaiso - Alfaro -:-
17:00River Ebro - CCD Alberite -:-
17:00Tedeon - Anguiano -:-
17:00Vianes - Haro Deportivo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

11:00Huesca B - Calamocha -:-
16:30Almudevar - Utrillas -:-
16:30PostponedEpila - Borja -:-
16:30Fraga - Carinena -:-
16:30Tamarite - CF Illueca -:-
17:00Atletico Monzon - Fuentes -:-
17:00Belchite 97 - Cuarte -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

12:00Cazalegas - San Clemente -:-
12:00Toledo - Albacete B -:-
16:30Conquense - Marchamalo -:-
17:00Quintanar del Rey - Tomelloso -:-
17:00Villarrobledo - La Solana -:-

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen

13:00Elfsborg - Degerfors -:-
13:00GAIS - Orgryte -:-
13:00Malmo FF - Varberg -:-
13:00Oster - IFK Lulea -:-
15:15Gefle - Orebro -:-
15:15Kalmar - AIK -:-
17:30Djurgarden - Goteborg -:-
17:30Skovde AIK - United Nordic -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

14:15Luzern - Lugano -:-
16:30Winterthur - Yverdon -:-
16:30Zurich - Young Boys -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

14:15Sion - Bellinzona -:-
14:15Vaduz - Schaffhausen -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

14:30Delemont - Bavois -:-
15:00Biel - Rapperswil -:-
15:00Bruhl - Paradiso -:-
16:00Servette U21 - Bulle -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

15:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - Grand-Saconnex -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

14:00Concordia - Muttenz -:-
14:30Munsingen - Thun II -:-
15:00Langenthal - Bassecourt -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

14:00Grasshopper II - Winterthur II -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women

14:00St. Gallen W - Zurich W -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Tabora United - Coastal Union -:-
17:00Azam - Dodoma Jiji -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 1

11:30Muang Thong Utd - Prachuap -:-
12:00Buriram - Bangkok Utd -:-
13:00Uthai Thani - Chonburi -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

11:30Krabi - Chiangmai Utd -:-
12:00Nakhon Si - Customs Utd -:-
12:30Lampang - Suphanburi -:-
13:00Rayong FC - Nong Bua Pitchaya -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

16:00PostponedASC Kara - Barracuda -:-
16:00Barracuda - Doumbe -:-
16:00PostponedDoumbe - Gomido -:-
16:00PostponedEspoir - Entente II -:-
16:00PostponedGbikinti Bassar - Kara -:-
16:00PostponedGbohloe-Su - Binah -:-
16:00Kakadl - OTR -:-
16:00PostponedKakadl - Tambo -:-
16:00PostponedOTR - Dynamic Togolais -:-
16:00PostponedSemassi - Unisport -:-
16:00Tambo - Espoir -:-
16:00Unisport - Dynamic Togolais -:-

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League

23:00Central FC - Point Fortin -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group

14:30Metlaoui - Ben Guerdane -:-
14:30Olympique Beja - AS Marsa -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

14:30Djelma - Zarzis -:-
14:30Espoir Rogba - Sidi Bouzid -:-
14:30Hamam-Sousse - Rades -:-
14:30Jendouba Sport - Kalaa -:-
14:30Korba - Oued Ellil -:-
14:30Rejiche - CO Medenine -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:30Basaksehir - Samsunspor -:-
11:30Pendikspor - Konyaspor -:-
17:00Besiktas - Galatasaray -:-

TURKEY: 1. Lig

11:30Giresunspor - Adanaspor AS -:-
14:00Goztepe - Boluspor -:-
17:00Corum - Bandirmaspor -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 1

12:0052 Orduspor - Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu -:-
12:00Arguvan - Ayvalikgucu -:-
12:00Hopaspor - Gumushanespor -:-
12:00Karabuk Idmanyurdu - Edirnespor -:-
12:00Kucukcekmece - Aliaga -:-
12:00Talasgucu - Kepez Bld. -:-
12:00Tarsus - Mardin BB -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 2

12:00Anadolu Universitesi - Ergene Velimese -:-
12:00Bulvarspor - Pazarspor -:-
12:00Efeler 09 - Turgutluspor -:-
12:00Hacettepe 1945 - Amasyaspor -:-
12:00Karsiyaka - Silifke -:-
12:00Kelkit - Batman Petrolspor -:-
12:00Sapanca Genclikspor - Eynesil -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

12:001922 Konyaspor - Kutahyaspor -:-
12:00Bayburt - Akhisarspor -:-
12:00Bornova 1877 - Tepecik -:-
12:00Karakopru - Agri 1970 -:-
12:00Osmaniyespor - Kusadasispor -:-
12:00Sivas Bld. - Darica Genclerbirligi -:-

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 4

12:00Adana - Cankaya FK -:-
12:00Balikesirspor - Orduspor 1967 -:-
12:00Bergama FK - Siirt Ozel -:-
12:00Bursa - Kestel -:-
12:00Catalca - Musspor -:-
12:00Nevsehir - 23 Elazig FK -:-
12:00Tokat - Sultanbeyli -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig Women

10:001207 Antalyaspor W - Fomget GSK W -:-
10:00Besiktas W - Amed SK W -:-
10:00Fatih Vatan Spor W - Adana Idmanyurduspor W -:-
11:00ALG Spor W - Hakkarigucu Spor W -:-
11:00Gaziantep W - Karadeniz Eregli W -:-
12:00Beylerbeyi W - Atasehir W -:-
12:00Galatasaray W - Trabzonspor W -:-
12:00Karagumruk W - Fenerbahce W -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

11:00FC Asgabat - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-

UGANDA: Big League

14:00Jinja North - Booma -:-
14:00Kaaro Karungi - Ndejje University -:-
14:00Kataka - Mbale Heroes -:-
14:00Kigezi HomeBoyz - Calvary -:-
14:00Kiyinda Boys - Kyetume -:-
14:00Onduparaka - Blacks Power -:-
14:00Young Elephant - Police -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Obolon - Dnipro-1 -:-
14:30Oleksandriya - FK Zorya Luhansk -:-
17:00Shakhtar Donetsk - Kryvbas -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

14:25Al Fujairah - Gulf Heroes -:-
14:25Al Rams - Gulf United -:-
14:25Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Urooba -:-
14:25Masafi - Al Jazira Hamra -:-
14:25Masfut - Al Dhafra -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00Nacional - Wanderers -:-
14:00Fenix - Boston River -:-
21:00Liverpool M. - Maldonado -:-
00:00Rampla Juniors - Penarol -:-

USA: MLS

01:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Charlotte -:-
02:30Chicago Fire - FC Cincinnati -:-
02:30FC Dallas - CF Montreal -:-
02:30Houston Dynamo - New York Red Bulls -:-
02:30Sporting Kansas City - Philadelphia Union -:-
02:30St. Louis City - New York City -:-
03:30Colorado Rapids - Nashville SC -:-
04:30Portland Timbers - DC United -:-
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy -:-
04:30Seattle Sounders - Austin FC -:-
20:00New England Revolution - Toronto FC -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

11:00OKMK - Andijan -:-
13:15Lok. Tashkent - Metallurg Bekabad -:-

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura

01:30Inter de Barinas - La Guaira -:-
21:00Caracas - Dep. Tachira -:-
00:00Puerto Cabello - Rayo Zuliano -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

11:00Quang Nam - Binh Dinh -:-
12:00Khanh Hoa - Hanoi FC -:-
12:00Song Lam Nghe An - Nam Dinh -:-
13:15Cong An - Hong Linh Ha Tinh -:-
13:15Ho Chi Minh - Binh Duong -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

21:00Trinidad & Tobago - Jamaica -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

10:00Zlin B (Cze) - Slovacko B (Cze) -:-
10:15Karvina B (Cze) - Havirov (Cze) -:-
11:00Albirex Niigata (Sgp) - Lion City (Sgp) -:-
12:00Riga FC (Lat) - Metta/LU (Lat) -:-
13:00Follo (Nor) - Alta (Nor) -:-
13:00Hammarby TFF (Swe) - Sollentuna (Swe) -:-
13:00Onsala (Swe) - Savedalen (Swe) -:-
13:00Young Boys (Den) - Viby (Den) -:-
13:30Lunds (Swe) - Simrishamn (Swe) -:-
14:00Chotebor (Cze) - Hlinsko (Cze) -:-
14:00CancelledF. Amager (Den) - Vanlose (Den) -:-
14:00Nykobing (Den) - F. Amager (Den) -:-
14:00Slavia HK (Cze) - Neratovice (Cze) -:-
14:00Utsikten (Swe) - Landskrona (Swe) -:-
15:00Rubin Kazan 2 (Rus) - Saturn Ramenskoye (Rus) -:-
15:00Viking (Nor) - Fredrikstad (Nor) -:-
16:00ASK Klagenfurt (Aut) - A. Klagenfurt (Am) (Aut) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

14:00MFA Zalgiris W (Ltu) - Flora W (Est) -:-
14:00Valerenga W (Nor) - Fortuna Hjorring W (Den) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

14:00Mufulira - Mutondo Stars -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.