REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Today » Finished

EUROPE: Euro

15:00Slovakia - Ukraine 1:2

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa América

02:00Argentina - Canada 2:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

11:30Manly Utd - Central Coast Mariners U23 2:0

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

11:30Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC 3:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia

12:00South Adelaide - Campbelltown City 2:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

11:30Melbourne Knights - Moreland City 6:0
11:30South Melbourne - Altona Magic 4:0

AUSTRALIA: NSW League One

12:00Blacktown Spartans - Canterbury Bankstown 4:1
12:00Nepean - Mt Druitt Town 2:4

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

12:30Brisbane Strikers - Ipswich 4:1

AUSTRALIA: SA State League

12:45West Torrens - Adelaide Cobras 3:0

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

12:30Langwarrin - Werribee City 3:1
12:30Northcote City - Eastern Lions 2:0
12:30Preston Lions - Bentleigh Greens 2:1

AUSTRALIA: WA State League

13:00Joondalup Utd. - Sorrento 1:5

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Nations Cup

06:00Vanuatu - New Zealand 0:4

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

17:00Smorgon - Slutsk 4:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:30Vitoria - Atletico-MG 4:2
01:00Flamengo RJ - Bahia 2:1
02:30Palmeiras - Bragantino 2:1

BRAZIL: Serie B

00:00Vila Nova FC - Mirassol 1:0
02:30Ceara - Sport Recife 0:0

BRAZIL: Serie D

01:00Treze PB - Atletico-CE 1:1

BRAZIL: Baiano 2

00:15Galicia - Vitoria da Conquista 0:0

BRAZIL: Gaucho 2

00:00Monsoon - Aimore 1:0

BRAZIL: Acreano U20

22:00Senador Guiomard U20 - Nauas EC U20 0:3

BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20

01:00Sport Sinop U20 - Sinop FC U20 0:4

BRAZIL: Paraibano U20

00:00Sousa U20 - Nacional de Patos U20 0:1

BRAZIL: Paulista Women

00:00Bragantino W - Realidade Jovem W 3:0

CHILE: Chilean Cup

23:30Glorias Navales - U. Catolica 0:2

CHINA: Yi League

09:00Xian Ronghai - Hubei Istar 2:3

CHINA: FA Cup

10:00Shanghai Changning - Chengdu Rongcheng 1:2pen
11:00Guangxi Hengchen - Shanghai Port 0:2
11:00Shaanxi Union - Changchun Yatai 2:3pen
13:30Foshan Nanshi - Shanghai Shenhua 0:1
13:30Rizhao Yuqi - Henan Songshan Longmen 0:1
13:30Wuxi Wugou - Meizhou Hakka 1:0
13:30Yunnan Yukun - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 1:2pen
14:00Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Wuhan Three Towns 4:3

CHINA: Super League Women

13:35Zhejiang W - Changchun Dazhong W 1:1

COLOMBIA: Liga Women - Promotion Group

23:00America de Cali W - Dep. Cali W 2:1

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

14:00Adama City - Bahir Dar Kenema 2:3
17:00Dire Dawa - Hadiya Hossana 1:3

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

14:00Ekibastuz - SD Family 4:2
14:00Ulytau - Khan Tengri 0:2
14:00Zhetisay - Arys 2:1
15:00Turkistan - Altai 1:2

LATVIA: Virsliga

17:00BFC Daugavpils - Jelgava 3:0

LATVIA: Latvian Cup

16:00Rigas Futbola Skola - JFK Ventspils 1:2aet

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

17:00FK Panevezys 2 - FK Minija 1:3

MALAYSIA: Super League

15:00Negeri Sembilan - Kuala Lumpur City 0:3

MONGOLIA: Premier League

10:15Khangarid - Bavarians 3:0
13:15Tuv Azarganuud - Khovd 9:0

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

16:00PostponedInnstrandens - Skjervoy -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

10:00Chertanovo M. U19 - FK Rostov U19 2:3
10:00Ural U19 - Akhmat Grozny U19 1:1
14:00Nizhny Novgorod U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 0:2
14:00Rubin Kazan U19 - Konoplev Academy U19 2:0
16:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - FK Orenburg U19 1:1
16:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19 0:2
16:00Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 3:4
16:00Sochi U19 - UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 1:1
16:00Zenit U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 1:3

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

15:00Dynamo Moscow W - Rubin Kazan W 2:0
16:30FK Rostov W - Krasnodar W 0:1

SINGAPORE: Premier League

13:45Hougang - Balestier Khalsa 3:3

SOMALIA: National league

14:30Sahafi - Raadsan 0:2

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

12:00Chuncheon - Paju Citizen 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

12:00Froso - Bergnasets 3:5

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

14:30Kuktosh - Khujand 0:3

TOGO: Championnat National

17:00Gbikinti Bassar - Unisport 0:2

USA: USL League One

02:00Forward Madison - Union Omaha 2:0

USA: USL League Two

03:30Salt City - Albion Colorado 1:1
04:00Redlands FC - Ventura 3:3

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

17:00Bunyodkor - Olympic 1:1
17:00OKMK - Pakhtakor 4:2

VENEZUELA: Copa Venezuela

00:00Inter de Barinas - Estudiantes Merida 0:0
00:00La Guaira - Maritimo 3:3
00:00Puerto Cabello - Carabobo 0:1
01:00Fundacion AIFI - Angostura 0:1

WORLD: Friendly International

22:00PostponedChile U20 - Paraguay U20 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

11:00Hutnik Krakow (Pol) - Sandecja Nowy S. (Pol) 2:3
11:00L. Mikulas (Svk) - Podbrezova (Svk) 1:1
13:00Brann (Nor) - Kristiansund (Nor) 5:0
13:00HamKam (Nor) - KFUM Oslo (Nor) 3:2
13:00Legia (Pol) - Odra Opole (Pol) 2:1
13:00Molde (Nor) - Odd (Nor) 2:0
13:00Sandefjord (Nor) - Fredrikstad (Nor) 4:2
13:00Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Tromso (Nor) 1:2
14:00KS Brzeg Dolny (Pol) - Slask Wroclaw (Pol) 0:4
15:00Torpedo Moscow (Rus) - Volgar-Astrakhan (Rus) 2:0
16:00Ried (Aut) - Burghausen (Ger) 3:2
17:00Farul Constanta (Rou) - Cherno More (Bul) 0:1
17:00Prostejov (Cze) - Povazska Bystrica (Svk) 2:0
17:00Skalica (Svk) - Petrzalka (Svk) 2:1
18:30CancelledLochau (Aut) - Altach (Aut) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.