Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » Today » Odds
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
Odds provided by 1xbet - Bet now!
ALBANIA: First Division
14:00Lushnja - Vora 4:3 [ 1.62 | 3.92 | 4.45 ]ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
01:30Lanus - Union de Santa Fe 2:2 [ 1.90 | 3.17 | 4.39 ]00:00Rosario Central - Barracas Central -:- [ 2.01 | 3.18 | 3.95 ]
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
23:00Central Cordoba - Yupanqui 0:3 [ 1.81 | 3.10 | 5.16 ]23:00Ituzaingo - El Porvenir 1:4 [ 2.53 | 2.97 | 2.97 ]
23:00Mercedes - Berazategui 2:3 [ 4.56 | 3.58 | 1.75 ]
19:30Deportivo Muniz - Sportivo Barracas -:- [ 1.98 | 3.15 | 3.65 ]
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
23:00Atl. Tucuman 2 - San Lorenzo 2 1:1 [ 2.67 | 3.05 | 2.47 ]23:30Boca Juniors 2 - Union de Santa Fe 2 1:1 [ 1.48 | 3.75 | 6.48 ]
19:00Huracan 2 - Central Cordoba 2 -:- [ 1.76 | 3.44 | 4.22 ]
16'Newells Old Boys 2 - Lanus 2 0:0 [ 2.24 | 3.13 | 3.03 ]
16'Sarmiento Junin 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 0:0 [ 3.62 | 3.28 | 1.94 ]
21:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - River Plate 2 -:- [ 5.06 | 3.55 | 1.62 ]
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
00:00Belgrano W - Gimnasia L.P. W -:- [ 1.86 | 3.42 | 3.76 ]AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian
10:00Adelaide Croatia Raiders - Adelaide City 2:0 [ 3.42 | 4.15 | 1.86 ]10:00Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars 0:4 [ 3.77 | 4.71 | 1.69 ]
AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia
12:00Perth SC - Inglewood Utd 6:0 [ 1.34 | 5.00 | 6.24 ]AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
09:00Central Coast Mariners W - Western United W 1:1 [ 2.24 | 3.37 | 3.07 ]AUSTRIA: Karnten
16'ATSV Wolfsberger - SV Kraig 0:0 [ 1.78 | 3.76 | 4.17 ]16'Lendorf - Donau Klagenfurt 0:0
19:00DelayedVolkermarkt - SAK Klagenfurt -:- [ 2.42 | 3.42 | 2.76 ]
19:09KAC 1909 - Bleiburg -:- [ 2.54 | 3.80 | 2.43 ]
AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich
19:30Weisskirchen - Ostermiething -:-AUSTRIA: Steiermark
16'Lebring - Hohenhaus Schladming 0:1 [ 1.66 | 4.37 | 4.16 ]16'Weinland Gamlitz - SV Wildon 0:0 [ 2.29 | 3.75 | 2.73 ]
AUSTRIA: Tirol
16'Kematen - Telfs 0:0 [ 2.38 | 3.92 | 2.32 ]AZERBAIJAN: I Liqa
12:00Karvan - Difai Agsu 0:0 [ 1.63 | 4.13 | 4.48 ]12:00Lokbatan - Iravan 3:0 [ 1.28 | 5.37 | 9.04 ]
13:00Araz Saatli - Mingachevir 4:0 [ 5.44 | 3.94 | 1.55 ]
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
12:00Smorgon W - Minsk FK W 0:1413:00Vitebsk W - Din. Minsk W 1:4
14:00Bobruichanka W - Belarus U19 W 1:1
BELGIUM: Pro League U21
19:30Beveren U21 - Eupen U21 -:- [ 3.40 | 4.10 | 1.86 ]BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
20:00GV San Jose - Always Ready -:- [ 3.40 | 3.72 | 1.94 ]BRAZIL: Amapaense
00:00Santos AP - Macapa 1:3 [ 1.32 | 5.16 | 8.69 ]00:00Sao Paulo AP - Trem -:- [ 21.00 | 10.60 | 1.05 ]
BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage
20:45Manaus - Operario Esporte Clube -:- [ 1.24 | 5.35 | 9.70 ]BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Rio
23:30Boavista - Botafogo RJ 0:4 [ 7.03 | 3.93 | 1.57 ]BRAZIL: Cearense 2
00:00Tiradentes - Icasa 1:3 [ 4.40 | 3.15 | 1.86 ]00:00Tirol - Maranguape 4:1 [ 1.59 | 3.29 | 6.68 ]
BRAZIL: Goiano - Play Offs
23:30Vila Nova FC - Aparecidense 3:0 [ 1.37 | 4.21 | 9.98 ]BRAZIL: Mineiro - 5th-8th places
00:30Athletic Club - Pouso Alegre -:- [ 1.59 | 3.94 | 5.11 ]BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
00:00Aguia De Maraba - Paysandu PA 1:1 [ 3.33 | 3.64 | 2.03 ]00:00Tuna Luso - Remo -:- [ 3.92 | 3.32 | 1.85 ]
BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs
00:00Athletico-PR - Operario 1:0 [ 1.49 | 3.86 | 7.21 ]BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
00:30Santos - Bragantino 3:1 [ 2.72 | 3.21 | 2.57 ]BRAZIL: Paulista A2 - Play Offs
23:00Ferroviaria - Juventus-SP 0:1pen [ 1.84 | 3.26 | 4.56 ]23:30Sao Bento - Noroeste 1:2 [ 1.92 | 3.24 | 4.18 ]
00:00Piracicaba - Portuguesa Santista 1:1 [ 2.00 | 3.14 | 3.98 ]
00:00Sao Jose EC - Velo Clube 1:2 [ 1.83 | 3.34 | 4.52 ]
BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
16'Globo - Baraunas 0:1 [ 4.93 | 3.94 | 1.63 ]BRAZIL: Copa Verde
00:00Cuiaba - Brasiliense 4:1 [ 1.28 | 5.67 | 9.18 ]BRAZIL: Copa do Nordeste
01:30America RN - Nautico 1:0 [ 3.90 | 3.08 | 2.05 ]01:30Botafogo PB - Bahia 4:0 [ 1.64 | 3.52 | 4.97 ]
01:30Ceara - Itabaiana 2:1 [ 1.22 | 5.83 | 13.20 ]
01:30CRB - AE Altos 2:0 [ 1.53 | 3.96 | 6.08 ]
01:30Maranhao - Fortaleza 3:2 [ 4.30 | 3.58 | 1.79 ]
01:30River-PI - ABC 0:1 [ 1.91 | 3.61 | 3.72 ]
01:30Sport Recife - Juazeirense 3:0 [ 1.40 | 5.04 | 6.37 ]
01:30Vitoria - Treze PB 3:0 [ 1.20 | 5.98 | 15.00 ]
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
19:30Trindade U20 - Goias U20 -:- [ 4.02 | 3.66 | 1.74 ]BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
16'Botafogo RJ W - Real Brasilia W 0:0 [ 1.73 | 3.57 | 4.72 ]16'Gremio W - Palmeiras W 0:0 [ 3.77 | 3.66 | 1.89 ]
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
14:00Stade Renard - Canon Yaounde 1:1 [ 2.69 | 3.10 | 2.58 ]14:30Gazelle - Victoria United 0:1 [ 2.24 | 2.86 | 3.18 ]
16:00Cotonsport - Colombe 1:0 [ 1.82 | 3.23 | 4.51 ]
17:00Yong Sports Academy - Dynamo Douala 3:2 [ 2.58 | 2.98 | 2.79 ]
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
14:30Fauve Azur Elite - Fortuna Mfou 2:3 [ 1.86 | 2.96 | 4.89 ]15:00Les Astres - Bamenda 3:0 [ 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.40 ]
16:45Union Douala - Aigle Royal 1:0 [ 1.87 | 3.01 | 4.67 ]
17:15UMS de Loum - APEJES Academy -:- [ 2.13 | 2.91 | 3.74 ]
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
15:00Bafmeng United - Panthere 0:2 [ 2.24 | 3.43 | 3.02 ]17:00Feutcheu - Bafoussam 0:0 [ 1.88 | 3.38 | 4.16 ]
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group
13:30Isohsa - Renaissance 2:0 [ 1.32 | 4.86 | 9.71 ]14:30Foncha - FC Rangers of Bafut 0:0 [ 1.71 | 3.53 | 4.93 ]
15:30AS Fap - Yafoot 0:0 [ 1.77 | 3.33 | 4.93 ]
15:30Leopard de Douala - Bafang 1:3 [ 3.12 | 3.43 | 2.18 ]
CHILE: Primera Division
22:00A. Italiano - Coquimbo -:- [ 2.88 | 3.30 | 2.41 ]00:30O'Higgins - Deportes Iquique -:- [ 2.07 | 3.74 | 3.43 ]
CHILE: Segunda Division
23:00Arturo Fernandez Vial - Trasandino -:- [ 2.10 | 3.14 | 3.31 ]COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:10Atl. Nacional - Jaguares de Cordoba 2:0 [ 1.45 | 3.99 | 8.98 ]02:20Millonarios - Santa Fe 3:1 [ 2.44 | 3.05 | 3.36 ]
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
02:00San Carlos - Herediano 2:0 [ 2.18 | 3.30 | 3.25 ]03:00Cartagines - Saprissa 3:4 [ 3.63 | 3.23 | 2.06 ]
CROATIA: Prva NL
15:30Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete 2:1 [ 1.94 | 3.25 | 4.06 ]15:30Dugopolje - Dubrava 0:0 [ 2.77 | 3.08 | 2.62 ]
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
16'Usti nad Labem B - Banik Most - Sous B 0:0 [ 1.64 | 4.43 | 4.09 ]CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League
11:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 3:0 [ 2.01 | 3.82 | 2.97 ]13:00Brno U19 - FK Pardubice U19 1:3 [ 1.68 | 3.98 | 4.00 ]
DENMARK: 2nd Division
13:00F. Amager - Middelfart 1:3 [ 3.37 | 3.34 | 2.07 ]13:00Hellerup - FA 2000 4:2 [ 2.61 | 3.48 | 2.51 ]
14:00Aarhus Fremad - Skive 0:1 [ 1.73 | 3.67 | 4.55 ]
14:00Esbjerg - Roskilde 4:2 [ 1.65 | 3.90 | 4.88 ]
15:00AB Copenhagen - Nykobing 2:3 [ 2.16 | 3.30 | 3.30 ]
15:00Thisted FC - Brabrand 0:1 [ 2.38 | 3.42 | 2.80 ]
DENMARK: 3rd Division
13:00Avarta - Ishoj 0:1 [ 2.34 | 3.52 | 2.80 ]13:00Holbaek - Lyseng 1:0 [ 2.14 | 3.44 | 3.23 ]
13:00Holstebro - Naesby 1:0 [ 2.85 | 3.56 | 2.29 ]
13:00Vejgaard - Vanlose 0:0 [ 2.12 | 3.51 | 3.20 ]
14:00SfB-Oure - VSK Aarhus 0:0 [ 3.70 | 3.86 | 1.85 ]
14:00Young Boys - BK Frem 1:1 [ 3.25 | 3.55 | 2.08 ]
DJIBOUTI: Division 1
19:00CDC Q7 - AS Arta -:-21:00Dikhil - ASAS -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
14:30PostponedRenaissance - AC Rangers -:-ECUADOR: Serie B
01:00Ind. Juniors - Gualaceo 3:2 [ 2.34 | 3.43 | 2.86 ]22:30Chacaritas - Manta -:- [ 1.71 | 3.32 | 4.77 ]
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
01:30Santa Tecla - Dragon 3:1 [ 2.58 | 3.26 | 2.76 ]02:30Metapan - Alianza FC 0:3 [ 2.86 | 3.07 | 2.61 ]
ENGLAND: Southern League South Division
21:00Walton & Hersham - Harrow -:- [ 1.44 | 4.55 | 5.50 ]ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League
14:00Rangers FC - Manzini Wanderers 0:1ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Defence Force - Welayta Dicha 1:0 [ 1.90 | 2.72 | 5.70 ]17:00Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Kenema 1:1 [ 2.69 | 2.77 | 2.97 ]
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
31'Barcelona W - Brann W 1:0 [ 1.02 | 17.40 | 34.00 ]21:00PSG W - Hacken W -:- [ 1.23 | 6.30 | 9.20 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
19:30SC Weiche-08 - Drochtersen/Assel -:- [ 3.24 | 3.32 | 2.06 ]19:30Spelle-Venhaus - Norderstedt -:- [ 5.67 | 4.30 | 1.45 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
16'Erfurt - Greifswald 0:1 [ 2.83 | 3.74 | 2.23 ]16'Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo 1:0 [ 5.09 | 4.58 | 1.53 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
19:30Oberhausen - Duren -:- [ 1.63 | 3.92 | 4.39 ]GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
16'FSV Frankfurt - TuS Koblenz 0:0 [ 1.62 | 3.75 | 5.46 ]16'Fulda-Lehnerz - Steinbach Haiger 0:0 [ 1.91 | 3.97 | 3.39 ]
16'Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 0:0 [ 4.93 | 3.94 | 1.63 ]
GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
16'Bayern II - Schweinfurt 0:0 [ 1.58 | 4.58 | 4.55 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
16'Bordesholm - Eichede 0:0 [ 7.77 | 6.39 | 1.28 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
16'Niendorfer TSV - Sasel 0:0 [ 1.86 | 4.49 | 3.22 ]19:30Altona - Wandsbeker Concordia -:- [ 1.13 | 7.50 | 12.60 ]
19:30Halstenbek-Rellingen - Duneberg -:- [ 1.22 | 6.35 | 8.30 ]
19:30Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg -:- [ 1.51 | 4.40 | 4.83 ]
19:30HEBC Hamburg - Paloma -:- [ 1.97 | 3.74 | 3.11 ]
19:30Rugenbergen - Suderelbe -:- [ 4.88 | 4.65 | 1.48 ]
19:30SC Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 -:- [ 1.43 | 5.00 | 5.08 ]
20:00ETSV Hamburg - Tornesch -:- [ 1.07 | 9.30 | 19.50 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
19:30Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen -:- [ 1.30 | 5.85 | 6.41 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
17:00Delmenhorst - BSV Rehden 1:0 [ 1.66 | 3.88 | 4.25 ]16'Eintracht Celle - Emden 0:0 [ 6.34 | 6.62 | 1.32 ]
16'Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg - Schoningen 0:0 [ 1.60 | 4.34 | 4.65 ]
19:30Vorsfelde - Egestorf-Langreder -:- [ 2.34 | 3.38 | 2.61 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
16'Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine 0:0 [ 5.62 | 4.60 | 1.49 ]19:00Clarholz - Turkspor Dortmund -:- [ 6.39 | 4.75 | 1.37 ]
16'Ennepetal - Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0:0 [ 1.90 | 4.34 | 3.21 ]
19:00Lotte - ASC 09 Dortmund -:- [ 1.69 | 3.84 | 4.10 ]
19:00Schermbeck 2020 - Vreden -:- [ 1.76 | 3.86 | 3.71 ]
16'Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck 0:0 [ 2.78 | 3.50 | 2.37 ]
19:30Siegen - Erkenschwick -:- [ 2.17 | 3.48 | 2.88 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
16'Baunatal - Weidenhausen 1:0 [ 1.48 | 4.40 | 5.19 ]16'Fernwald - Stadtallendorf 0:0 [ 2.31 | 3.91 | 2.62 ]
19:30Erlensee - Giessen -:- [ 5.67 | 4.30 | 1.45 ]
19:30RW Walldorf - Alzenau -:- [ 2.96 | 3.80 | 2.02 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
16'Worms - SpVgg Quierschied 0:0 [ 1.20 | 6.73 | 11.40 ]20:00Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder -:- [ 1.62 | 4.25 | 4.09 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
16'Neudrossenfeld - Regensburg II 0:0 [ 2.21 | 4.10 | 2.69 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
16'Heimstetten - Ismaning 0:0 [ 1.71 | 4.36 | 3.89 ]19:30Kirchheimer - Munich 1860 II -:- [ 5.87 | 4.60 | 1.41 ]
GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
16'Mutschelbach - Nottingen 0:0 [ 3.53 | 4.93 | 1.71 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
20:00Germania Teveren - Freialdenhoven -:- [ 3.77 | 3.90 | 1.74 ]GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
19:30Hilden - Hamborn -:- [ 1.34 | 4.85 | 6.92 ]19:30Meerbusch - Buderich -:- [ 3.05 | 3.70 | 2.01 ]
19:30Mulheimer FC 97 - Baumberg -:- [ 4.45 | 3.94 | 1.62 ]
19:30SW Essen - Germania Ratingen -:- [ 2.51 | 3.26 | 2.49 ]
19:30Union Nettetal - Uerdingen -:- [ 5.88 | 4.30 | 1.44 ]
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
03:00Antigua - Comunicaciones 3:0 [ 2.04 | 3.26 | 3.67 ]54'Zacapa - Xelaju 0:1 [ 2.18 | 3.33 | 3.22 ]
21:00Municipal - Coban Imperial -:- [ 1.60 | 3.74 | 4.91 ]
22:45Guastatoya - Coatepeque -:- [ 1.34 | 4.55 | 7.65 ]
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
21:00America des Cayes - Racing Haitien -:-21:00Real Hope - Ouanaminthe -:-
INDIA: I-League
11:00Delhi FC - Lajong 3:1 [ 2.44 | 3.50 | 2.43 ]15:30Aizawl - Churchill Brothers 4:0 [ 2.98 | 3.38 | 2.29 ]
INDONESIA: Liga 1
14:30Persib Bandung - FC Bhayangkara 0:0 [ 1.37 | 5.03 | 7.04 ]14:30Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 5:2 [ 1.44 | 4.67 | 6.22 ]
IRAQ: Super League
19:30Erbil - Al Karkh -:- [ 2.27 | 2.65 | 3.93 ]ISRAEL: Liga Alef North
14:00H. Migdal HaEmek - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 1:090+'Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Bueine 1:1 [ 1.15 | 6.20 | 16.00 ]
20:00Ironi Baka - Tayibe -:- [ 1.32 | 4.60 | 8.15 ]
ISRAEL: Liga Alef South
13:00Maccabi Shaarayim FC - Holon Yermiyahu 1:2 [ 4.30 | 3.07 | 1.96 ]17:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Shimshon Tel Aviv 4:4 [ 1.50 | 3.89 | 6.75 ]
19:30Shimshon Kafr Qasim - Agudat Sport Ashdod -:- [ 4.62 | 3.28 | 1.74 ]
ITALY: Serie C - Group A
20:45Padova - Pergolettese -:- [ 1.40 | 4.05 | 7.37 ]ITALY: Serie C - Group B
20:30Carrarese - Perugia -:- [ 1.93 | 3.24 | 3.71 ]20:45Fermana - Rimini -:- [ 3.70 | 3.28 | 1.92 ]
20:45Gubbio - Torres -:- [ 2.55 | 2.77 | 2.83 ]
20:45Vis Pesaro - Lucchese -:- [ 3.20 | 2.85 | 2.31 ]
ITALY: Serie C - Group C
20:45Catania - Giugliano -:- [ 1.50 | 3.84 | 5.89 ]ITALY: Serie D - Group A
14:30Albenga - Pinerolo 1:1 [ 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.59 ]14:30Alcione Milano - Vogherese 3:1 [ 1.35 | 4.76 | 8.35 ]
14:30Asti - Derthona FbC 2:1
14:30Borgosesia - Gozzano 0:2
14:30Bra - Lavagnese 1:1 [ 1.66 | 3.48 | 5.63 ]
14:30Ticino - PDHA 5:2
14:30Vado - Chisola 2:3 [ 2.50 | 3.15 | 2.75 ]
15:00Citta di Varese - Sanremese 2:1 [ 2.26 | 3.09 | 3.29 ]
15:00Fezzanese - Alba 3:1 [ 2.18 | 3.45 | 3.07 ]
15:30Ligorna - Chieri 2:1 [ 2.05 | 2.97 | 4.09 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
14:30Arconatese - Ciserano-Bergamo 1:3 [ 2.03 | 3.75 | 3.23 ]14:30Caldiero Terme - Piacenza 2:1 [ 2.66 | 3.33 | 2.55 ]
14:30Caravaggio - USD Casatese 1:1 [ 3.12 | 3.40 | 2.18 ]
14:30Club Milano - Varesina 2:1 [ 3.34 | 3.44 | 2.09 ]
14:30Crema - Castellanzese 0:2 [ 2.70 | 3.15 | 2.55 ]
14:30Desenzano - Villa Valle 2:1 [ 2.03 | 3.39 | 3.54 ]
14:30Legnano - Brusaporto 1:0 [ 2.66 | 3.33 | 2.55 ]
14:30Ponte San Pietro - Clivense 1:0 [ 2.99 | 2.91 | 2.55 ]
14:30Tritium - Folgore Caratese 0:0 [ 2.82 | 3.03 | 2.61 ]
20:00Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina -:- [ 1.67 | 3.40 | 4.92 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
14:30Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane 0:0 [ 2.39 | 3.20 | 2.92 ]14:30Bassano - Montecchio Maggiore 4:5 [ 2.10 | 3.41 | 3.35 ]
14:30Luparense - Chions 1:2 [ 2.09 | 3.40 | 3.32 ]
14:30Montebelluna - Castegnato 0:0 [ 2.18 | 3.00 | 3.62 ]
14:30Mori - Breno 1:2 [ 2.80 | 3.15 | 2.46 ]
14:30Portogruaro - Mestre 0:3 [ 2.38 | 3.35 | 2.82 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
14:30Aglianese Calcio - AC Carpi 1:2 [ 3.55 | 3.24 | 2.09 ]14:30Certaldo - Sant'Angelo 1:0 [ 2.80 | 3.15 | 2.46 ]
14:30Forli - Lentigione 1:3 [ 2.34 | 3.65 | 2.71 ]
14:30Imolese - Fanfulla 2:0 [ 2.28 | 3.45 | 2.87 ]
14:30Mezzolara - Ravenna 0:4 [ 4.53 | 3.40 | 1.81 ]
14:30Prato - Sangiuliano City 1:0 [ 2.83 | 2.75 | 2.83 ]
14:30Sammaurese - Victor San Marino 1:0 [ 2.75 | 3.15 | 2.50 ]
14:30San Donnino - Pistoiese 1:0 [ 2.40 | 3.13 | 3.00 ]
14:30SCD Progresso - Corticella 2:0 [ 2.86 | 3.13 | 2.50 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
14:30Follonica Gavorrano - Figline 1:1 [ 1.58 | 3.69 | 6.05 ]14:30Montevarchi - Real Forte Querceta 3:2 [ 1.75 | 3.50 | 4.59 ]
14:30SC Cenaia - Livorno 1:1 [ 7.01 | 5.13 | 1.37 ]
14:30Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese 1:4 [ 2.09 | 3.25 | 3.47 ]
14:30Tau - Trestina 4:0 [ 1.86 | 3.42 | 4.15 ]
14:30Vivi Altotevere - Poggibonsi 0:1 [ 2.46 | 3.15 | 2.80 ]
15:00San Donato - Pianese 0:1 [ 3.16 | 3.20 | 2.14 ]
58'Grosseto - Mobilieri Ponsacco 0:1 [ 1.40 | 5.26 | 6.05 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
14:30Avezzano - L Aquila 0:1 [ 2.46 | 3.15 | 2.80 ]14:30Fano - Atletico Ascoli 1:1 [ 2.88 | 2.94 | 2.62 ]
14:30Fossombrone - Campobasso 1:1 [ 4.01 | 3.35 | 1.89 ]
14:30Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti 1:1 [ 1.52 | 3.77 | 6.81 ]
14:30Sora - Vigor Senigallia 0:1 [ 3.08 | 3.05 | 2.36 ]
14:30Tivoli Calcio - Roma City 0:2 [ 3.43 | 3.06 | 2.22 ]
14:30United Riccione - Termoli 0:1 [ 2.34 | 3.00 | 3.23 ]
14:30Vastogirardi - Matese 1:0 [ 2.34 | 3.12 | 3.12 ]
15:00S. N. Notaresco - Real Monterotondo 1:2 [ 1.94 | 3.34 | 3.56 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
14:00Cavese - Budoni 3:0 [ 1.28 | 4.65 | 9.95 ]14:30Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia 0:6 [ 2.34 | 2.92 | 3.34 ]
14:30Atletico Uri - Trastevere Calcio 0:1 [ 2.38 | 3.15 | 2.97 ]
14:30Boreale - Sarrabus Ogliastra 2:0 [ 4.20 | 3.40 | 1.84 ]
14:30Cynthialbalonga - Ischia 2:0 [ 2.62 | 3.14 | 2.72 ]
14:30Latte Dolce - Gladiator 1:3 [ 2.80 | 3.01 | 2.64 ]
14:30Romana - Nocerina 0:2 [ 2.62 | 2.94 | 2.88 ]
14:30San Marzano - Nuova Florida 1:0 [ 1.88 | 3.35 | 4.10 ]
15:00Cassino - Ostia Mare 2:3 [ 2.22 | 2.97 | 3.24 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
14:30Barletta - Fidelis Andria 1:2 [ 3.55 | 2.93 | 2.25 ]14:30Bitonto - Gelbison 0:4 [ 4.01 | 3.35 | 1.89 ]
14:30Paganese - Gravina 2:5 [ 1.94 | 3.35 | 3.86 ]
14:30Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano 3:4 [ 4.16 | 3.38 | 1.88 ]
15:00Gallipoli - Palmese 1914 2:3 [ 2.72 | 3.02 | 2.46 ]
15:00Manfredonia - A.C.D. Nardo 1:0 [ 3.81 | 3.30 | 1.96 ]
15:00Matera - Rotonda 0:1 [ 2.06 | 3.20 | 3.36 ]
15:30Citta di Fasano - Altamura 1:2 [ 4.56 | 3.26 | 1.84 ]
16:00Angri - Martina Calcio 0:3 [ 4.16 | 3.38 | 1.88 ]
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
14:30Licata - Gioiese 4:014:30Portici 1906 - S. Agata 1:1 [ 2.81 | 3.12 | 2.55 ]
14:30Reggio Calabria - Akragas 5:1 [ 2.03 | 3.12 | 3.90 ]
14:30Siracusa - USD Ragusa 0:0 [ 1.32 | 5.85 | 7.25 ]
15:00AS Acireale - Vibonese 1:0 [ 2.92 | 3.15 | 2.43 ]
15:00Igea Virtus - Real Casalnuovo 3:1 [ 2.75 | 3.15 | 2.50 ]
15:00San Luca - Trapani 0:0 [ 10.80 | 5.25 | 1.23 ]
16:00Sancataldese - Canicatti 0:0 [ 2.50 | 3.10 | 2.65 ]
JORDAN: Premier League
20:30Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba -:- [ 2.48 | 2.92 | 2.77 ]KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:30Muras United - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1:3 [ 1.78 | 3.65 | 3.84 ]LIBERIA: LFA First Division
17:00Watanga - BEA Mountain 2:1MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
23:30Ksar - Entou -:- [ 2.11 | 3.15 | 3.28 ]MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura
02:05Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz 2:4 [ 1.44 | 4.45 | 6.72 ]04:05Correcaminos - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2 [ 2.12 | 3.18 | 3.53 ]
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
16'Chilangos - Uruapan 0:0MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
23:00Amal Tiznit - Adrar Souss 1:023:00FATH Casablanca - Wydad Fes 2:0 [ 2.44 | 2.94 | 2.89 ]
23:00Mouloudia Oujda - KAC Kenitra 2:1pen [ 1.22 | 4.95 | 13.30 ]
23:00Stade Marocain - Moghreb Tetouan 0:4 [ 4.82 | 3.38 | 1.69 ]
23:00Kawkab Marrakech - Hassania Agadir -:- [ 2.50 | 2.90 | 2.76 ]
23:00Maghreb Fez - IR Tanger -:- [ 1.88 | 3.15 | 4.05 ]
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Tacuary - Ameliano 1:1 [ 2.82 | 3.25 | 2.46 ]01:30Sportivo Trinidense - Sp. Luqueno 0:1 [ 3.08 | 3.33 | 2.26 ]
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
21:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos -:- [ 1.60 | 4.10 | 5.00 ]POLAND: Division 2
17:00Wisla Pulawy - Olimpia Elblag 4:0 [ 2.25 | 3.48 | 2.97 ]16'GKS Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0:0 [ 2.71 | 3.20 | 2.58 ]
19:30S. Wola - Sandecja Nowy S. -:- [ 2.11 | 3.13 | 3.30 ]
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
16:00Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W. 4:0 [ 1.79 | 3.89 | 3.94 ]POLAND: III Liga - Group III
15:30Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora 1:1 [ 2.66 | 3.64 | 2.39 ]POLAND: Central Youth League
11:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Jagiellonia U19 0:0 [ 2.45 | 3.66 | 2.35 ]12:00Lech Poznan U19 - Zaglebie U19 3:1 [ 1.65 | 4.00 | 4.15 ]
12:00Sandecja U19 - Pogon Szczecin U19 0:3
14:00Wisla U19 - Legia U19 1:2 [ 4.24 | 4.33 | 1.59 ]
15:00Polonia W. U19 - Warta P. U19 3:2 [ 1.97 | 3.80 | 3.07 ]
PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women
16:00Braga W - Racing Power W 1:2 [ 2.60 | 3.22 | 2.60 ]ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
58'Hunedoara - Gloria Buzau 1:0 [ 2.68 | 3.02 | 2.75 ]SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
19:45Al Batin - Hajer -:- [ 1.87 | 3.40 | 3.74 ]20:00Al Ain - Al Jandal -:- [ 1.98 | 3.18 | 3.61 ]
20:00Al Orubah - Jeddah -:- [ 1.63 | 3.68 | 4.76 ]
SENEGAL: Ligue 1
89'Dakar SC - Teungueth 0:2 [ 2.86 | 2.70 | 2.86 ]88'Guediawaye - Mbour 3:1
89'Linguere - Jamono Fatick 1:1
89'Ouakam - Generation F. 1:1
82'Sonacos - Jaraaf 0:0
84'US Goree - Casa 1:0 [ 2.72 | 2.72 | 3.01 ]
SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
15:00Povazska Bystrica - FK Humenne 1:3 [ 1.73 | 3.58 | 4.21 ]SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
15:00Lipany - Snina 0:1 [ 1.66 | 3.93 | 4.48 ]SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
15:00Dubnica - Castkovce 3:3 [ 4.83 | 4.25 | 1.53 ]SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women
17:00Krim W - ZNK Ljubljana W -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
22:00Brazil U17 W - Colombia U17 W -:-00:30Ecuador U17 W - Paraguay U17 W -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
12:00Estradense - Pontevedra B 2:1 [ 1.54 | 3.86 | 6.17 ]12:00Gran Pena - Atletico Arteixo 3:3 [ 1.72 | 3.48 | 4.40 ]
12:00Polvorin - UD Ourense 4:2 [ 1.88 | 3.55 | 3.91 ]
12:00Rapido de Bouzas - Viveiro 1:2 [ 1.73 | 3.62 | 4.66 ]
12:15Silva SD - Bergantinos 0:2 [ 4.11 | 3.39 | 1.89 ]
17:00Arzua - Somozas 1:2 [ 5.65 | 3.70 | 1.54 ]
17:00Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras 2:1 [ 3.75 | 3.34 | 1.99 ]
17:00Betanzos - Arosa SC 1:2 [ 3.48 | 3.17 | 2.14 ]
17:00Paiosaco - Sarriana 0:1 [ 2.44 | 2.95 | 2.88 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
12:00Gijon Industrial - Condal 0:1 [ 1.85 | 3.36 | 3.87 ]12:00Lealtad - Basico Urraca 2:1 [ 1.58 | 3.58 | 6.32 ]
12:00Luarca - CD Colunga 0:3 [ 3.40 | 3.34 | 1.99 ]
12:30Union Club Ceares - L'Entregu 0:1 [ 2.61 | 2.92 | 2.92 ]
17:15Llanes - Real Titanico 2:1 [ 1.96 | 3.49 | 3.69 ]
17:15Praviano - Tuilla 1:0 [ 1.89 | 3.39 | 4.11 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
11:45Siete Villas - Solares 1:1 [ 1.78 | 3.56 | 4.41 ]17:00Bezana - UD Samano 1:2 [ 1.73 | 3.62 | 4.66 ]
17:00Castro - Atletico Albericia 2:1 [ 2.66 | 3.33 | 2.55 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4
11:30Basconia - Durango 1:1 [ 1.83 | 3.55 | 4.17 ]11:30Beasain - Touring KE 1:1 [ 1.40 | 4.55 | 7.36 ]
11:30Portugalete - Padura 3:1 [ 1.44 | 4.19 | 7.33 ]
13:00Alaves C - SD Deusto 0:1 [ 4.14 | 3.10 | 1.98 ]
16:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak 0:1 [ 3.47 | 3.15 | 2.16 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
59'Vilassar de Mar - Peralada 1:1 [ 1.90 | 3.52 | 3.88 ]20:30Reus FCR - L Hospitalet -:- [ 2.64 | 3.06 | 2.49 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
12:00Ilicitano - Villarreal C 3:0 [ 1.44 | 4.31 | 7.00 ]20:00Burriana - Rayo Ibense -:- [ 2.18 | 2.98 | 3.31 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
10:30Canillas - Leganes B 1:2 [ 3.90 | 3.23 | 1.99 ]11:30Trival Valderas - Las Rozas 0:0 [ 2.81 | 2.98 | 2.65 ]
12:00Colonia M. - Collado Villalba 0:3 [ 1.70 | 3.66 | 4.83 ]
12:00Pozuelo de Alarcon - AD Torrejon 0:1 [ 3.40 | 3.24 | 2.14 ]
16:30Villanueva - Galapagar 0:1 [ 2.84 | 3.10 | 2.53 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
12:00Villaralbo - Burgos CF B 1:2 [ 2.51 | 3.14 | 2.83 ]12:30La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes 1:0 [ 2.49 | 3.14 | 2.88 ]
16:30Laguna - Atl. Astorga 0:2 [ 4.95 | 3.65 | 1.69 ]
16:30Mirandes B - Ponferradina B 1:0 [ 1.69 | 3.77 | 4.71 ]
17:00Bembibre - Almazan 0:1 [ 1.77 | 3.44 | 4.68 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
12:30Huetor Tajar - CP Almeria 0:0 [ 2.14 | 3.33 | 3.33 ]SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
12:00Atletico Espeleno - La Palma 1:0 [ 2.30 | 3.46 | 2.89 ]12:00Cabecense - Pozoblanco 1:0 [ 7.93 | 4.02 | 1.44 ]
12:00Cartaya - CD Utrera 1:0 [ 2.40 | 3.13 | 3.00 ]
16:00Ceuta B - Puente Genil 1:0
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
11:30Collerense - Poblense 0:2 [ 5.94 | 4.34 | 1.49 ]11:30Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Constancia 3:3 [ 1.44 | 4.67 | 6.20 ]
12:00Binissalem - Portmany 1:2 [ 2.42 | 3.05 | 3.05 ]
16:00Llosetense - Alcudia 0:2 [ 2.48 | 3.02 | 2.99 ]
16:00Mercadal - Manacor 3:1 [ 4.47 | 3.44 | 1.72 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
12:00Arucas - Tenerife B 1:1 [ 3.75 | 3.34 | 1.99 ]13:00La Cuadra - Yaiza 0:1 [ 9.95 | 5.10 | 1.25 ]
13:00Panaderia - Lanzarote 2:1 [ 2.86 | 3.33 | 2.39 ]
13:00Santa Ursula - Ibarra 1:0 [ 1.58 | 3.94 | 5.52 ]
13:00Tamaraceite - Teror 1:1 [ 1.37 | 4.67 | 8.09 ]
21:00CD Marino - Atl. Victoria -:- [ 1.72 | 3.52 | 4.36 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
12:00Castuera - CD Calamonte 3:1 [ 2.34 | 3.23 | 3.00 ]12:30Arroyo - Trujillo 1:1 [ 2.34 | 3.23 | 3.02 ]
17:00Diocesano - Don Alvaro 1:0 [ 1.69 | 3.84 | 4.61 ]
17:00Villafranca - Pueblonuevo 0:1 [ 1.54 | 3.86 | 6.17 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15
11:00Beti Onak - Txantrea 1:0 [ 2.09 | 3.39 | 3.39 ]11:30Alesves - CD Ardoi 2:2 [ 4.52 | 3.65 | 1.74 ]
12:00Beti Kozkor - Bidezarra 1:0 [ 2.29 | 2.98 | 3.38 ]
20:00Cirbonero - Cortes -:- [ 2.35 | 3.13 | 2.85 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
11:30Comillas - Arnedo 0:2 [ 3.44 | 3.22 | 2.02 ]12:00Berceo - Anguiano 0:2 [ 4.40 | 3.60 | 1.69 ]
12:00Calahorra B - Varea 0:1 [ 2.53 | 3.26 | 2.47 ]
12:00CDFC Calzada - UD Logrones B 0:1 [ 2.85 | 3.21 | 2.46 ]
12:00Oyonesa - CCD Alberite -:-
12:00River Ebro - Haro Deportivo 0:1 [ 2.63 | 3.28 | 2.38 ]
12:00Tedeon - Racing Rioja 0:0 [ 3.43 | 3.38 | 1.97 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
11:00Calamocha - Binefar 0:0 [ 1.77 | 3.54 | 4.51 ]11:00Huesca B - Borja 0:0 [ 1.57 | 3.66 | 6.28 ]
11:30Epila - Cuarte 1:1 [ 2.25 | 2.93 | 3.55 ]
12:00Belchite 97 - Ejea 1:2 [ 3.75 | 3.10 | 1.97 ]
16:30Caspe - Carinena 4:0 [ 1.25 | 5.41 | 12.40 ]
16:30Ebro - Utrillas 3:1 [ 1.40 | 4.55 | 7.36 ]
16:30Tamarite - Fuentes 2:2 [ 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.46 ]
17:00Fraga - CF Illueca 4:0 [ 1.77 | 3.54 | 4.51 ]
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
11:30Conquense - San Clemente 4:1 [ 1.31 | 5.09 | 9.16 ]12:00Azuqueca - Torrijos 3:0 [ 1.88 | 3.24 | 4.38 ]
12:00Cazalegas - La Solana 2:0 [ 1.76 | 3.36 | 4.91 ]
12:00Quintanar del Rey - Tarancon 1:0 [ 1.66 | 3.53 | 5.45 ]
12:00Toledo - Puertollano C.F. 3:2 [ 2.14 | 3.40 | 3.24 ]
12:00Villarrobledo - Tomelloso 2:1 [ 1.37 | 4.25 | 7.65 ]
12:00Villarrubia - Socuellamos 1:0 [ 2.80 | 3.22 | 2.49 ]
17:00Villacanas - Marchamalo 2:0 [ 2.57 | 2.88 | 3.01 ]
89'Huracan de Balazote - Albacete B 0:2 [ 2.23 | 3.33 | 3.12 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
16:00Skelleftea - IFK Ostersund 6:1 [ 1.68 | 3.96 | 4.03 ]17:00Kiruna - Bergnasets 0:1 [ 2.88 | 3.58 | 2.13 ]
19:00Boden - Gottne -:- [ 2.41 | 4.19 | 2.41 ]
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
19:15Vanersborgs IF - IFK Skovde -:- [ 2.34 | 4.16 | 2.50 ]SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
19:30Sleipner - Nacka Iliria -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
19:00Husqvarna - Qviding -:- [ 1.74 | 4.38 | 3.76 ]19:00Landvetter - Frolunda -:- [ 2.54 | 4.36 | 2.23 ]
SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
56'Breitenrain - Paradiso 1:1 [ 2.58 | 3.30 | 2.63 ]SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
19:30Sion II - Oberwallis Naters -:-20:00Vevey - Pully -:-
20:15Grand-Saconnex - Terre Sainte -:-
20:15Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens -:- [ 3.27 | 3.64 | 1.94 ]
20:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Chenois -:-
20:30Meyrin - Lausanne II -:- [ 3.37 | 3.58 | 1.92 ]
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
20:00Muttenz - Bassecourt -:-20:00Thun II - Muri -:-
20:15Munsingen - Solothurn -:-
20:15Rotkreuz - Koniz -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3
20:00Hongg - Kosova -:-20:00Tuggen - Balzers -:-
20:00YF Juventus - Gossau -:-
20:15Uzwil - Linth -:-
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
23:00La Horquetta - Central FC 4:4 [ 1.03 | 11.50 | 25.00 ]23:00Point Fortin - Police 2:3 [ 3.53 | 3.74 | 1.83 ]
23:00Port Of Spain - Eagles FC 2:1 [ 1.37 | 4.90 | 6.08 ]
01:10Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force 1:1 [ 3.95 | 3.74 | 1.82 ]
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Maroons - Express 2:0 [ 2.12 | 3.20 | 3.51 ]17:00Kampala City - Busoga 4:1 [ 1.33 | 4.75 | 9.32 ]
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
11:00Kryvbas W - Vorskla Poltava W 1:2 [ 13.80 | 7.00 | 1.13 ]UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
11:00Mariupol W - Veres-Rivne W 1:111:00Panthers FC Uman W - EMC Podolie W 3:0
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League
16'Al Nasr - Hatta 0:0 [ 1.28 | 6.14 | 8.18 ]16'Emirates Club - Bani Yas 0:0 [ 3.38 | 3.83 | 1.95 ]
URUGUAY: Copa Uruguay
00:30River Plate - Defensor Sp. -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
00:30New York City II - Chattanooga 2:1pen [ 2.67 | 3.98 | 2.25 ]02:00Real Monarchs - Minnesota 2 2:1 [ 2.72 | 3.76 | 2.30 ]
23:00Cincinnati 2 - New York Red Bulls 2 -:- [ 5.56 | 4.70 | 1.42 ]
00:00Chicago Fire II - Philadelphia Union II -:- [ 1.88 | 3.92 | 3.23 ]
00:30Crown Legacy - Atlanta United 2 -:- [ 1.42 | 4.85 | 5.39 ]
USA: USL League One
00:30Charlotte Independ. - Spokane Velocity -:- [ 2.13 | 3.52 | 2.92 ]UZBEKISTAN: Super League
15:00Din. Samarkand - Metallurg Bekabad 2:1 [ 2.74 | 3.16 | 2.58 ]UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
12:00Buxoro - Xorazm Urganch 0:0 [ 1.84 | 3.22 | 4.12 ]VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
00:30Dep. Tachira - Metropolitanos -:- [ 1.80 | 3.30 | 4.60 ]WALES: Cymru North
20:30Denbigh - Bangor 1876 -:- [ 2.33 | 4.10 | 2.31 ]WORLD: Friendly International
45+'Argentina U16 - Ivory Coast U16 0:345+'Czech Republic U16 - Mexico U16 1:1
Half TimeFrance U16 - Saudi Arabia U16 2:1
45+'Japan U16 - Wales U16 1:0
WORLD: Club Friendly
00:00Corinthians (Bra) - Londrina (Bra) 3:0 [ 1.63 | 3.94 | 4.93 ]11:30HJK (Fin) - TPS (Fin) 5:1 [ 1.15 | 7.54 | 15.10 ]
12:00Orn (Nor) - Askollen (Nor) 4:0 [ 1.07 | 10.90 | 23.00 ]
13:00Eidsvold TF (Nor) - Notodden (Nor) 3:0
14:00Arendal (Nor) - Mandalskameratene (Nor) 5:1 [ 1.14 | 9.06 | 13.10 ]
14:00Besiktas (Tur) - Karagumruk (Tur) 1:1 [ 1.55 | 4.15 | 4.74 ]
14:00Sivasspor (Tur) - Sivas Dort Eylulspor (Tur) 3:0
14:00Skeid (Nor) - Kjelsas (Nor) 1:4 [ 2.30 | 4.19 | 2.52 ]
15:15Mikkeli (Fin) - KuPS Akatemia (Fin) 2:0 [ 1.16 | 7.91 | 12.30 ]
WORLD: Club Friendly Women
58'Orebro W (Swe) - Norrkoping W (Swe) 0:0ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
14:00Arenel Movers - Herentals 0:0 [ 2.18 | 2.91 | 3.74 ]14:00CAPS Utd - Bikita Minerals 0:1
14:00GreenFuel - TelOne 1:1
14:00Manica - Chegutu Pirates 0:0
14:00Platinum - Chicken Inn 2:2
14:00ZPC Kariba - Ngezi Platinum 0:0
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.