REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Today » All Games

ENGLAND: Premier League

16:00Brentford - Chelsea 2:2
16:00Everton - West Ham 1:3
16:00Fulham - Brighton 3:0
16:00Newcastle - Wolves 3:0
16:00Nottingham - Liverpool 0:1
16:00Tottenham - Crystal Palace 3:1
18:30Luton - Aston Villa 2:3

FRANCE: Ligue 1

17:00Reims - Lille 0:1
6'Clermont - Marseille 0:0

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:30Bochum - RB Leipzig 1:4
15:30Darmstadt - Augsburg 0:6
15:30Heidenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2
15:30Mainz - B. Monchengladbach 1:1
15:30Union Berlin - Dortmund 0:2
18:30Wolfsburg - Stuttgart 2:3

ITALY: Serie A

15:00Udinese - Salernitana 1:1
18:00Monza - AS Roma 1:4
21'Torino - Fiorentina 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

18:45G.A. Eagles - Waalwijk 1:0
Half TimeVitesse - Twente 1:1
6'Sparta Rotterdam - AZ Alkmaar 0:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

14:00Sevilla - Real Sociedad 3:2
16:15Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz CF 1:1
18:30Getafe - Las Palmas 3:3
6'Valencia - Real Madrid 0:0

AFRICA: CAF Champions League

14:00Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) - Mazembe (Drc) 1:0
14:00Pyramids (Egy) - Nouadhibou (Mrt) 2:2
17:00Simba (Tan) - Jwaneng Galaxy (Bot) 6:0
17:00Wydad (Mar) - ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) 1:0
Half TimeEsperance Tunis (Tun) - Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) 1:0
Half TimePetro Atletico (Ang) - Etoile Sahel (Tun) 1:0

ALBANIA: Superliga

17:00Teuta - Erzeni 3:0
17:00Vllaznia - KF Tirana 3:1

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

16:00AbandonedUS Souf - Ben Aknoun 0:0
16:45ASO Chlef - El Bayadh 2:1
17:00Paradou - Biskra 0:0
17:00Saoura - Constantine 2:2
18:00ES Setif - MC Alger 1:0

ALGERIA: Ligue 2

14:00Arba - Oued Sly 1:1
14:00El Khemis - Temouchent 2:0
14:00JSM Tiaret - Kolea 4:1
14:00Mostaganem - WA Mostaganem 1:0
14:00SC Mecheria - GC Mascara 2:1

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió

36'Inter Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 0:0

ANGOLA: Girabola

15:00C.R.D. Libolo - Desportivo Huila 1:0
15:00Uniao de Malanje - Santa Rita 3:1
15:30Interclube - Kabuscorp 0:1

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional

23:00Tigre - Central Cordoba 1:0
01:15Banfield - Dep. Riestra 2:0
01:15Platense - Racing Club 0:0
6'Sarmiento Junin - Union de Santa Fe 0:0
23:00Atl. Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield -:-
23:15Independiente - Argentinos Jrs -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

21:00Agropecuario - Gimnasia Jujuy -:-
6'All Boys - Club A. Guemes 0:0
21:00CA Estudiantes - Almagro -:-
21:00Tristan Suarez - Alvarado -:-
23:15Brown Adrogue - Def. de Belgrano -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

21:00Argentino de Merlo - Laferrere -:-
6'Argentino de Quilmes - Fenix 0:0
6'Colegiales - San Martin Burzaco 0:1
6'Deportivo Armenio - Midland 0:0
6'Flandria - Excursionistas 0:0
6'Liniers - Canuelas 0:0
6'Sportivo Italiano - Dep. Merlo 0:0
6'Villa San Carlos - Sacachispas 0:0
21:05Comunicaciones - Los Andes -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

21:00Central Cordoba - Argentino de Rosario -:-
23:00Ituzaingo - Yupanqui -:-
23:00Mercedes - Real Pilar -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura

6'Estrella Del Sur - Juventud de Bernal 0:0

ARMENIA: Premier League

12:00Alashkert - Noah 0:2
12:00Shirak Gyumri - Urartu 1:0

ARMENIA: First League

11:00Syunik - Ararat-Armenia 2 0:1

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage

01:00Britannia - Racing Club Aruba 0:0
23:30Dakota - River Plate -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

07:00Western United - Perth Glory 1:0
08:00Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 0:1
09:45WS Wanderers - Sydney FC 1:4

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

04:30New Lambton - Valentine 0:3
08:00Adamstown Rosebud - Charlestown Azzurri 0:3
08:00Newcastle Olympic - Edgeworth E. 1:1
08:00Weston Workers - Maitland 5:1
09:00Lake Macquarie - Broadmeadow 1:4

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

07:00Sydney Olympic - Sydney Utd 6:0
09:00Blacktown City - Sutherland Sharks 3:2
09:00Marconi Stallions - NWS Spirit 2:1
09:00St George Saints - Sydney FC U21 2:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

08:00Brisbane City - Sunshine Coast Wanderers 3:2
09:15Wynnum Wolves - Peninsula 2:1
10:30Moreton City Excelsior - Brisbane U21 3:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australian

05:00Croydon - Campbelltown City 1:0
05:30Adelaide U21 - Modbury Jets 1:5
07:30NE Metrostars - Adelaide Croatia Raiders 4:3
09:30Adelaide Olympic - FK Beograd 1:5

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

05:00Manningham United Blues - South Melbourne 2:5
08:15Altona Magic - Dandenong Thunder 2:3
10:00Hume City - Port Melbourne Sharks 4:0

AUSTRALIA: A-League Women

07:00WS Wanderers W - Sydney W 0:2
08:00Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne City W 2:0

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

14:30Dornbirn - Lafnitz 0:2
14:30Kapfenberg - Bregenz 1:3
14:30Liefering - St. Polten 3:1

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

14:30Donaufeld Wien - SK Rapid (Am) 2:2
17:00Ardagger - Wiener Viktoria 0:0

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

15:00Ried (Am) - Gleisdorf 2:1
15:30Union Gurten - ASK Klagenfurt 1:0
17:00Weindorf St. Anna - Vocklamarkt 3:1

AUSTRIA: Burgenland

15:00Horitschon - Kohfidisch 3:2
16:00ASV Siegendorf - Margarethen 1:1
17:00Deutschkreutz - Halbturn 0:0
17:00Parndorf - USVS Rudersdorf 7:1

AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich

14:00Dietach - Friedburg 1:2
15:00ASK St.Valentin - St. Martin im Muhlreis 0:2
15:00Mondsee - Ostermiething 1:2
15:00Oedt - Micheldorf 1:2
15:00SPG Wels II - Pregarten 1:2

AUSTRIA: Wien

14:00Kagran - Red Star-Penzing 3:2
14:00Simmeringer - Wienerberger 1:1
15:001980 Wien - Stadlau 2:0
15:00ASV 13 Wien - Sportunion Mauer 0:1
15:00A XIII-Auhof Center - WAF Brigittenau 1:1

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

13:00Zira - Turan 1:1
15:30Sabah Baku - Araz 2:0

BELARUS: Super Cup

15:00Zhodino - Din. Minsk 1:0pen

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

16:00Cercle Brugge KSV - KV Mechelen 2:3
18:15Leuven - Royale Union SG 0:2
21'St. Liege - Gent 0:1

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

16:00Lierse K. - Francs Borains 3:1
Half TimeDeinze - Anderlecht U23 3:0
48'Lommel SK - RFC Liege 1:0

BELGIUM: National Division 1

78'Dessel - Cappellen 7:0
47'Heist - Knokke 0:0
Half TimeHoogstraten - Lokeren-Temse 0:0
Half TimeOC Charleroi - Leuven B 2:0
49'RAAL La Louviere - Virton 0:0

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF

19:30Tournai - Stade Vervietois -:-
20:00Meux - Binche -:-
20:00Renaissance Mons - Stockay-Warfusee -:-
20:00Union Rochefortoise - Rebecquoise -:-
20:00Verlaine - Hamoir -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

18:30Waregem 2 - Petegem -:-
19:30Oudenaarde - Ninove -:-
19:30Torhout - Dikkelvenne -:-
20:00Mandel United - Aalst -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B

19:30Hades - Overijse -:-
20:00Bocholter - K. Berchem Sport -:-
20:00FC Lebbeke - Hasselt -:-
20:00Houtvenne - Lille -:-
20:00KRC Mechelen - Boom -:-
20:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - City Pirates -:-

BELGIUM: Pro League U21

79'St. Truiden U21 - Dender U21 4:0

BELGIUM: Super League Women

13:30Club Brugge W - Genk W 2:2
18:00Mechelen W - Gent W 0:2
19:00RSC Anderlecht W - St. Liege W 3:2

BELGIUM: 1st National Women

14:30Club Brugge II W - Tienen W 0:2
15:00Alken W - St. Liege II W 3:0
15:30Aalst W - Moldavo W 2:0
15:30Gent II W - Waregem II W 2:1
16:00Famkes Merkem W - RFC Liege W 0:1
16:00Genk II W - Mons W 4:3
19:00RSC Anderlecht II W - Westerlo W -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

16:00AS Cotonou - Takunnin 1:0
16:00Ayema - Dadje 0:1
16:00Bani Ganse - ASPAC 1:0
16:00FC Loto - JS Pobe 1:0

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group

16:00Aziza - ASVO -:-
16:00JAK - Adjidja -:-
16:00Ouidah - Ainonvi -:-
16:00Soleil - Pantheres -:-
16:00Tonnerre - Dynamo Parakou -:-

BERMUDA: Premier League

01:00Devonshire Cougars - X-Roads Warriors 4:4
20:00Hamilton Parish - PHC Zebras -:-
20:00North Village Rams - Paget -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

01:00Royal Pari - Blooming 1:2
Half TimeThe Strongest - Tomayapo 0:0
22:30Wilstermann - Bolivar -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Liga BiH

13:00Igman K. - Siroki Brijeg 1:0
13:00Tuzla City - Zvijezda 09 2:0
16:00Sloga Doboj - Zrinjski 1:1

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

14:00Drina Zvornik - Famos Vojkovici 2:0
14:00Kozara - Sutjeska Foca 4:1
14:00Kozarska Dubica - Omarska 2:0
14:00Leotar - BSK Banja Luka 1:0
14:00Mrkonjic Grad - Laktasi 0:2
14:00Prijedor - Ljubic Prnjavor 3:0
14:00Romanija Pale - Nevesinje 2:1
14:00Slavija - Radnik Bijeljina 1:2

BOTSWANA: Premier League

15:00PostponedOrapa United - Security Systems -:-
15:00PostponedSua Flamingoes - Eleven Angels -:-
15:00PostponedTownship Rollers - Police XI -:-
18:00PostponedGaborone Utd - Masitoaka -:-

BRAZIL: Alagoano

Half TimeCoruripe - Cruzeiro Arapiraca 0:0
Half TimeCRB - ASA 0:2
Half TimeCSE - CSA 1:1
Half TimeMurici - SC Penedense 0:0

BRAZIL: Amapaense

00:00Sao Paulo AP - Oratorio 1:2
20:00Ypiranga AP - Trem -:-

BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage

6'Unidos do Alvorada - Manaus 0:0

BRAZIL: Brasiliense

75'Paranoa - Real Brasilia 2:0
Half TimeCeilandense - Samambaia 0:0
23:30Gama - Ceilandia -:-

BRAZIL: Capixaba

73'Desportiva Ferroviaria - Porto Vitoria 1:0
71'Jaguare - Nova Venecia 2:0
72'Rio Branco ES - Real Noroeste 0:1
77'Rio Branco-VN - Vitoria ES 2:1
75'Serra - Estrela do Norte 1:1

BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Guanabara

Half TimeAudax RJ - Sampaio Correa FE 0:1
Half TimeFlamengo RJ - Madureira 1:0

BRAZIL: Catarinense

36'Barra FC - Hercilio Luz 0:0
36'Brusque - Marcilio Dias 2:0
36'Concordia - Avai 0:0
36'Criciuma - Chapecoense-SC 0:0
36'Figueirense - Inter de Lages 1:0
36'Nacao - Joinville 0:2

BRAZIL: Cearense - Play Offs

26'Iguatu - Ferroviario 0:0

BRAZIL: Cearense 2

71'Maranguape - Itapipoca 1:0
Half TimePacatuba - Tirol 0:0

BRAZIL: Gaucho

36'Avenida - EC Sao Jose 0:0
36'Gremio - Guarany de Bage 1:0
36'Juventude - Internacional 0:1
36'Novo Hamburgo - SER Caxias 0:0
36'Sao Luiz - Santa Cruz RS 0:0
36'Ypiranga FC - Brasil de Pelotas 0:0

BRAZIL: Goiano - Play Offs

Half TimeGoiatuba - Atletico GO 0:0
22:00Goiania - Goias -:-

BRAZIL: Maranhense

Half TimeMaranhao - Pinheiro 1:0

BRAZIL: Matogrossense - Play Offs

36'Nova Mutum - Luverdense 0:1
22:30Mixto - Operario VG -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro

36'Athletic Club - Itabirito 2:0
36'Atletico-MG - Ipatinga 2:0
36'Cruzeiro - Uberlandia 0:0
36'Democrata GV - Villa Nova MG 1:0
36'Patrocinense - Pouso Alegre 0:0
36'Tombense - America MG 0:0

BRAZIL: Paraibano

36'Serra Branca - Botafogo PB 0:0

BRAZIL: Paranaense - Play Offs

Half TimeLondrina - Athletico-PR 0:0

BRAZIL: Paulista

Half TimeCorinthians - Santo Andre 1:0
22:00Portuguesa - Mirassol -:-
00:00Inter de Limeira - Ituano -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista A2

19:00Capivariano - Linense 1:2
90+'Noroeste - Sao Bento 1:1
19:00Primavera - Monte Azul 4:0
19:00Rio Claro - Juventus-SP 1:1
19:00Sao Jose EC - Portuguesa Santista 1:1
6'Taubate - Velo Clube 0:0
23:00Oeste - Ferroviaria -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista A3

19:00Desportivo - Uniao Sao Joao 0:0
19:00Sao Caetano - Marilia 2:0
19:00Uniao Suzano - Bragantino II 1:1
6'Catanduva - Sertaozinho 0:0
6'Lemense - EC Sao Bernardo 0:0
23:00Bandeirante - Votuporanguense -:-
23:00Itapirense - Matonense -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista A4

19:00America SP - Vocem 0:1
19:00Jabaquara - CA Joseense 4:0
19:00Rio Branco SP - Nacional SP 1:1
19:00SKA Brasil - Penapolense 3:1
19:00Taquaritinga - XV de Jau 0:0
49'Audax-SP - Uniao Barbarense 0:0
23:00Barretos EC - Francana -:-
23:00Sao-Carlense - Independente SP -:-

BRAZIL: Pernambucano - Play Offs

00:00Nautico - Afogados da Ingazeira 2:0
36'Santa Cruz - Central SC 0:0

BRAZIL: Piauiense - Second stage

Half TimeOeirense - Picos 3:0
Half TimeRiver-PI - Corisabba 1:0

BRAZIL: Rondoniense

20:30PostponedPorto Velho - Uniao Cacoalense -:-

BRAZIL: Sergipano

Half TimeAtletico Gloriense - America SE 0:1
Half TimeFalcon - Carmopolis 0:0

BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense

23:00Novoperario - Dourados -:-

BRAZIL: Tocantinense

48'Gurupi - Batalhao 0:0
22:30Uniao Carmolandense - Tocantinopolis -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage

14:00Londrina U20 - Athletico-PR U20 1:3
19:30Arapongas U20 - Gremio Maringa U20 -:-
19:30Azuriz U20 - Hope Internacional U20 -:-
19:30Cascavel U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
19:30Cianorte U20 - Araucaria U20 -:-
19:30Parana S.T.C. U20 - Campo Mourao U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Rio Women

14:00Botafogo RJ W - Flamengo W 0:3

BULGARIA: Parva liga

11:45Etar - Lok. Sofia 1:2
14:15Krumovgrad - Lok. Plovdiv 3:1
16:45Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:2

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

14:30Dobrudzha - Svoge 2:1
14:30Dunav Ruse - Chernomorets 1919 2:0
14:30Litex Lovech - Marek 2:1
14:30Maritsa Plovdiv - Bdin Vidin 3:2
14:30Montana - Spartak Pleven 1:0
14:30Spartak Varna - Belasitsa 1:0

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

14:00Atletik Kuklen - Sokol Markovo 5:0
14:00Dimitrovgrad - Yambol 1915 4:0
14:00Karnobat - Nesebar 0:1
14:00Levski Karlovo - Gigant Saedinenie 3:2
14:00Rozova Dolina - Haskovo 0:2
14:00Sekirovo Rakovski - Asenovets 3:2
14:00Sliven - Spartak Plovdiv 0:2
14:00Zagorets - Beroe II 4:0

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

12:00CSKA Sofia II - Razlog 1:0
14:00Balkan Botevgrad - Botev Ihtiman 2:2
14:00CSKA 1948 Sofia III - Bansko 3:1
14:00Kostinbrod - Chavdar Etropole 3:0
14:00Levski Sofia II - Rilski Sportist 5:3
14:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - Septemvri Simitli 0:0
14:00Slivnishki Geroy - Kyustendil 3:0
14:00Vihren - Minyor Pernik 0:1
14:00Vitosha Bistritsa - Hebar 2 2:0

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

14:00Cherno More II - Dorostol 2:2
14:00Kubrat - Riltzi 0:3
14:00Svetkavitsa - Lokomotiv Ruse 0:0

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

13:30Boruna - Yantra Polski Trambesh 2:2
13:30Botev Vratsa II - Partizan Cerven Brjag 1:1
13:30Dunav Lom - Akademik Svishtov 0:3
13:30Lok. Gorna - Mezdra 1:1
13:30Pavlikeni - Drenovets 1:0
13:30Sevlievo - Juventus Malchika 1:2

BURUNDI: Primus League

12:00Magara Young Boys - Vital'O 1:2
14:00Le Messager Ngozi - Telaviv 2:1
14:00Olympic S. - Kayanza 3:1
14:00Tigre Noir - Musongati 1:2
14:30Bumamuru - Amasipiri 1:2

CAMBODIA: CPL

09:45Prey Veng - Tiffy Army 1:3
12:00Svay Rieng - Angkor Tiger 3:0

CAMEROON: Elite One

15:00Cotonsport - APEJES Academy 2:0
15:00Fauve Azur Elite - Avion Academy 1:0
15:00Stade Renard - UMS de Loum 0:0
15:00Yong Sports Academy - Fovu Baham 3:2

CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN

15:30AS Psi - Gazelle 3:0
15:30Foullah Edifice - Emat 1:2
15:30Tourbillon - Stars J. Talents 2:1

CHILE: Primera Division

00:30Cobreloa - Cobresal 2:1
22:00O'Higgins - Everton -:-
22:00Palestino - U. Catolica -:-
00:30Nublense - A. Italiano -:-
00:30U. Espanola - Coquimbo -:-

CHILE: Primera B

16:00La Serena - Magallanes 1:0
22:00Deportes Temuco - Limache -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

22:00Dep. Linares - Deportes Rengo -:-
22:00D. Puerto Montt - Provincial Ovalle -:-
22:00Lautaro - Arturo Fernandez Vial -:-
23:00D. Concepcion - Osorno -:-
23:00Trasandino - Melipilla -:-

CHINA: Super League

08:30Cangzhou - Beijing Guoan 0:2
08:30Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Nantong Zhiyun 1:1
12:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Qingdao Hainiu 2:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura

00:10Chico - Deportes Tolima 1:1
02:20Dep. Cali - Once Caldas 0:1
22:00Millonarios - La Equidad -:-
00:10Pereira - America De Cali -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura

6'Tigres - Real Cundinamarca 0:0
21:30Inter Palmira - Bogota -:-
00:00Quindio - Orsomarso -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura

03:00Alajuelense - AD Santos 4:0
22:00Grecia - Liberia -:-
22:00Puntarenas FC - Herediano -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura

22:00Antioquia - ADR Jicaral -:-
22:00CS Uruguay - Consultants Desamparados -:-

CROATIA: HNL

15:00Slaven Belupo - Lok. Zagreb 2:3
17:10Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 1:0

CROATIA: Prva NL

12:50Sibenik - Croatia Zmijavci 2:1
15:00Bijelo Brdo - Cibalia 2:2

CROATIA: Druga NL

15:00Belisce - Marsonia 0:4
15:00Bjelovar - Zdralovi 2:0
15:00Grobnican - Krk 1:1
15:00Hrvace - Jadran LP 2:0
15:00Jadran Porec - Radnik Krizevci 0:2
15:00Trnje - Karlovac 0:1

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

01:00Jong Colombia - Willemstad -:-
00:00Victory Boys - UNDEBA -:-

CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group

17:00Doxa - Karmiotissa 1:4
18:00Othellos Athienou - AEL Limassol 1:1

CYPRUS: Division 2 - Championship Group

14:00ASIL Lysi - Paralimni 1:2
14:00Peyia 2014 FC - Ol. Nicosia 1:2

CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group

14:00Chloraka - Digenis Akritas 1:0
14:00ENAD - Achyronas-Onisilos 2:1
14:00PAEEK - M.E.A.P. Nisou 1:1
14:00Xylotymbou - Ermis 1:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA

15:00Jablonec - Hradec Kralove 1:1
15:00Karvina - Slovacko 1:3
15:00Mlada Boleslav - Ceske Budejovice 3:1
15:00Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 2:2
18:00FK Pardubice - Plzen 2:3

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL

14:00Dukla Prague - Brno 3:3
14:30Kromeriz - Vyskov 1:0
14:30Lisen - Zizkov 0:1
14:30Taborsko - Chrudim 0:0
17:00Vlasim - Varnsdorf 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

10:15Motorlet Prague - Plzen B 1:1
10:15Pisek - Povltavska FA 1:2
10:30Ceske Budejovice B - Hostoun 1:0
14:30Domazlice - Kraluv Dvur 4:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

10:15Pardubice B - Banik Most-Sous 1:1
10:30Kolin - Zivanice 1:4
10:30Prepere - Hradec Kralove B 0:2
11:00Teplice B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2:2
14:30FK Ceska Lipa - Brozany 0:0
14:30Velvary - Liberec B 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

10:15Nestemice - Cernovice 5:0
14:00Usti nad Labem B - FK Jilove 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

10:00Liberec U19 - Plzen U19 2:0
11:00Jihlava U19 - FK Pardubice U19 2:2
12:00Brno U19 - Karvina U19 5:0
12:00Dukla Prague U19 - Sigma Olomouc U19 1:1
12:45Slavia Prague U19 - Ostrava U19 2:0
13:00Ceske Budejovice U19 - Zlin U19 1:2
13:00Sparta Prague U19 - Frydek-Mistek U19 2:1
14:00Mlada Boleslav U19 - Slovacko U19 2:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Czech Cup Women

13:00FK Pardubice W - Slovacko W 0:7
15:00Plzen W - Sparta Prague W 0:5
16:30Lok. Brno W - Slavia Prague W 0:6

DENMARK: 1st Division

13:00Kolding IF - Hobro 3:1
15:00B.93 - Koge 3:1
15:00Sonderjyske - Vendsyssel 0:3

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

13:00Hopital - CDC Q7 0:0
15:30Dikhil - AS Arta 1:2

DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

14:30St Eloi Lupopo - Don Bosco 1:1

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

01:00Delfin - Ind. del Valle 0:1
90+'Mushuc Runa - Libertad 0:1
21:30Aucas - Orense -:-
00:00Dep. Cuenca - Emelec -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

18:00El Ismaily - Baladiyat El Mahalla 0:1

ENGLAND: Championship

13:30Bristol City - Cardiff 0:1
13:30Huddersfield - Leeds 1:1
16:00Birmingham - Southampton 3:4
16:00Leicester - QPR 1:2
16:00Millwall - Watford 1:0
16:00Norwich - Sunderland 1:0
16:00Plymouth - Ipswich 0:2
16:00Preston - Hull 0:0
16:00Rotherham - Sheffield Wed 0:1
16:00Stoke - Middlesbrough 2:0
16:00Swansea - Blackburn 2:1

ENGLAND: League One

16:00Bolton - Cambridge Utd 2:0
16:00Carlisle - Reading 1:3
16:00Cheltenham - Burton 0:0
16:00Derby - Port Vale 3:0
16:00Fleetwood - Wigan 4:2
16:00Leyton Orient - Bristol Rovers 0:1
16:00Lincoln - Stevenage 0:0
16:00Northampton - Charlton 1:1
16:00Peterborough - Exeter 2:1
16:00Portsmouth - Oxford Utd 2:1
16:00Shrewsbury - Blackpool 0:2
16:00Wycombe - Barnsley 2:4

ENGLAND: League Two

13:30AFC Wimbledon - MK Dons 1:0
16:00PostponedBradford City - Notts Co -:-
16:00PostponedColchester - Stockport County -:-
16:00PostponedCrawley - Barrow -:-
16:00Crewe - Morecambe 2:3
16:00Grimsby - Forest Green 1:0
16:00Newport - Mansfield 0:1
16:00Salford - Gillingham 0:2
16:00Swindon - Harrogate 1:1
16:00Tranmere - Sutton 1:0
16:00Walsall - Doncaster 3:1
16:00Wrexham - Accrington 4:0

ENGLAND: National League

13:30Dorking - Chesterfield 4:1
16:00AFC Fylde - Maidenhead 4:1
16:00Boreham Wood - Gateshead 1:1
16:00Bromley - FC Halifax 2:0
16:00Dag & Red - Altrincham 3:1
16:00Eastleigh - Solihull Moors 3:3
16:00Ebbsfleet - Rochdale 2:1
16:00Hartlepool - Barnet 1:2
16:00Oldham - Southend 1:1
16:00Oxford City - Aldershot 1:2
16:00PostponedWoking - Kidderminster -:-
16:00York City - Wealdstone 2:3

ENGLAND: National League North

16:00PostponedAlfreton - Gloucester -:-
16:00Boston Utd - Spennymoor 1:2
16:00Brackley Town - Farsley 0:0
16:00Buxton - Scarborough 0:0
16:00Chorley - Rushall 2:1
16:00Curzon Ashton - Hereford 1:0
16:00Darlington - Banbury 3:1
16:00King’s Lynn - South Shields 3:1
16:00Scunthorpe - Chester 2:2
16:00Southport - Peterborough Sports 0:0
16:00Tamworth - Blyth 3:1
16:00Warrington - Bishop's Stortford 2:1

ENGLAND: National League South

16:00Chelmsford - Aveley 2:0
16:00PostponedChippenham - Weston-super-Mare -:-
16:00PostponedDartford - Worthing -:-
16:00Dover - Maidstone 0:1
16:00Farnborough - Yeovil 1:3
16:00Hemel Hempstead - Havant & W 0:2
16:00AbandonedSlough - Bath 4:2
16:00PostponedSt. Albans - Hampton & Richmond -:-
16:00Tonbridge - Eastbourne Boro 2:0
16:00Truro - Taunton 2:0
16:00Welling - Braintree 2:2
16:00Weymouth - Torquay 1:1

ENGLAND: NPL Premier Division

16:00PostponedBamber Bridge - Ilkeston -:-
16:00Bradford PA - Stafford 1:0
16:00FC United - Workington 1:3
16:00Gainsborough - Whitby 2:0
16:00PostponedGuiseley - Worksop -:-
16:00Hyde - Atherton 3:2
16:00Lancaster - Basford 1:0
16:00Macclesfield - Marine 2:1
16:00PostponedMatlock - Ashton Utd -:-
16:00PostponedRadcliffe - Morpeth -:-

ENGLAND: Southern League Central Division

16:00PostponedAlvechurch - AFC Telford -:-
16:00Barwell - Halesowen 2:0
16:00Coalville - Long Eaton 1:1
16:00PostponedKettering - Leiston -:-
16:00PostponedNeedham Market - Stamford -:-
16:00Redditch - Mickleover 0:2
16:00Royston - St. Ives 2:4
16:00PostponedStourbridge - Leamington -:-
16:00Stratford - Berkhamsted 2:1
16:00Sudbury - Hitchin 1:0

ENGLAND: Southern League South Division

16:00Bracknell - Harrow 1:1
16:00Didcot - AFC Totton 0:1
16:00Gosport - Beaconsfield Town 1:2
16:00PostponedHayes & Yeading - Basingstoke -:-
16:00Hendon - Chesham 0:1
16:00PostponedPlymouth Parkway - Salisbury -:-
16:00PostponedPoole - Hungerford -:-
16:00PostponedSholing - Dorchester -:-
16:00Swindon S - Tiverton 2:2
16:00Walton & Hersham - Hanwell Town 1:2
16:00PostponedWinchester - Merthyr Town -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

16:00Billericay - Hashtag 2:4
16:00Carshalton - Chatham 2:0
16:00PostponedCheshunt - Folkestone -:-
16:00PostponedConcord - Bognor Regis -:-
16:00PostponedHornchurch - Cray Wanderers -:-
16:00PostponedKingstonian - Dulwich Hamlet -:-
16:00Lewes - Canvey 2:2
16:00Margate - Horsham FC 1:3
16:00PostponedPotters Bar - Haringey -:-
16:00PostponedWhitehawk - Enfield Town -:-
16:00PostponedWingate & Finchley - Hastings -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

14:00Blackburn U21 - West Ham U21 1:3
14:00Tottenham U21 - Everton U21 1:2

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

12:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Middlesbrough U18 1:3
12:00Stoke City U18 - Nottingham U18 5:3
12:30Wolves U18 - Everton U18 1:1
13:00Fulham U18 - Norwich U18 5:0
13:00PostponedWest Brom U18 - Southampton U18 -:-

ENGLAND: Women’s Super League

13:00Manchester City W - Everton W 2:1

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

11:30Kuressaare - Kalju 0:6
13:30Levadia - Narva 6:0

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

16:00Elva - Tartu Welco 1:0
16:00Harju JK Laagri - Viimsi JK 2:2
18:00Flora U21 - Paide Linnameeskond U21 2:0

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

14:00Green Mamba - Madlenya 5:1
14:30Nsingizini Hotspurs - Moneni Pirates 0:0

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

14:00Wolkite Ketema - St. George 0:2
17:00Welayta Dicha - Shashemene Kenema 1:2

FAROE ISLANDS: Super Cup

18:30Klaksvik - HB Torshavn 2:3

FINLAND: Liiga Cup

13:00HJK - Ekenas 4:1

FINLAND: Ykkosliigacup

13:00KTP - PK-35 2:4
16:00KaPa - SalPa 0:2

FRANCE: Ligue 2

15:00Paris FC - St Etienne 0:0
19:00Annecy - Quevilly Rouen 0:0
19:00Auxerre - Valenciennes 0:0
19:00Bastia - Grenoble 1:0
19:00Dunkerque - Concarneau 2:2
19:00Guingamp - Troyes 0:0
19:00Laval - Amiens 1:1
19:00Pau FC - Caen 2:3
19:00Rodez - Bordeaux 2:2

FRANCE: National

17:00Avranches - Red Star 0:0
17:00Villefranche - Versailles 0:1
74'Chateauroux - Orleans 1:1
76'Le Mans - GOAL FC 2:0

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

18:00Feignies-Aulnoye - Macon 0:2

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

13:30Fleury 91 W - Reims W 1:0
14:30Lille W - Guingamp W 0:2
14:30Montpellier W - Bordeaux W 2:1
14:30PSG W - Le Havre W 4:0
19:30PostponedParis FC W - St Etienne W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga

15:00Iberia 1999 - Telavi 1:0
16:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Samgurali 2:0
17:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Samtredia 4:1

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

13:00Hannover - Dusseldorf 2:2
13:00Hansa Rostock - Kaiserslautern 0:3
13:00Nurnberg - Braunschweig 2:1
36'Karlsruher SC - Greuther Furth 0:0

GERMANY: 3. Liga

14:00Aue - Preussen Munster 2:3
14:00Hallescher - SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0
14:00Lubeck - Saarbrucken 0:0
14:00Mannheim - Regensburg 3:1
14:00Munich 1860 - Ulm 0:1
16:30RW Essen - Unterhaching 1:3

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

13:00Hannover II - Hamburger SV II 2:0
13:00Phonix Lubeck - Spelle-Venhaus 1:0
14:00Holstein Kiel II - Drochtersen/Assel 1:3
15:00Eimsbutteler - Meppen 0:0
16:00Jeddeloh - SC Weiche-08 3:1
18:00Lohne - Kilia Kiel 3:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

13:00Altglienicke - Hansa Rostock II 2:3
13:00Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo 1:1
13:00Jena - Hertha Berlin II 3:1
16:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Chemnitzer 1:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

14:00Ahlen - Lippstadt 1:2
14:00B. Monchengladbach II - Wegberg-Beeck 2:0
14:00Bocholt - SSVg Velbert 4:1
14:00Duren - Wiedenbruck 3:5
14:00Dusseldorf II - FC Gutersloh 2:0
14:00Fortuna Koln - Oberhausen 2:1
14:00Rodinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 1:1

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

14:00Aalen - Mainz II 0:0
14:00Bahlinger - Freiberg 0:0
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt II - Kassel 2:2
14:00FSV Frankfurt - Walldorf 1:1
14:00Hoffenheim II - TuS Koblenz 4:0
14:00Schott Mainz - FC 08 Homburg 1:2
14:00Stutt. Kickers - Steinbach Haiger 4:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

14:00Bamberg - Furth II 1:3
14:00Burghausen - Buchbach 2:0
14:00Schalding - Bayern II 1:1
14:00Schweinfurt - Memmingen 2:2
14:00Vilzing - Augsburg II 1:1
14:00Wurzburger Kickers - Ansbach 4:0

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

13:00TB Berlin - Staaken 5:1
14:00Rostocker FC - Makkabi Berlin 4:5
14:00RSV Eintracht - Hertha Zehlendorf 3:4

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud

14:00Arnstadt - Halberstadt 0:2
14:00Auerbach - Ludwigsfelde 2:0
14:00Bischofswerdaer - Einheit Wernigerode 5:0
14:00Freital - Grimma 2:0
14:00Motor Marienberg - Bautzen 4:0
14:00Sandersdorf - Plauen 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein

13:30SC Weiche-08 II - Inter Turkspor Kiel 2:1
14:00PostponedFlensburg - Neumunster -:-
14:00PostponedHeider SV - Nordmark Satrup -:-
15:00Dornbreite Lubeck - Preussen Reinfeld 0:4
15:00Hohenwestedt - Bordesholm 0:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

13:00Dassendorf - ETSV Hamburg 0:1
13:00Turkiye Wilhelmsburg - SC Victoria Hamburg 3:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

13:00OSC Bremerhaven - Komet Arsten 3:0
14:00Brinkumer - Blumenthaler 1:3
14:00BTS Neustadt - Hemelingen 1:4
14:00Woltmershausen - Werder Bremen II 0:11
14:30Aumund-Vegesack - Blockdiek 5:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

14:00BSV Rehden - Emden 0:2
14:00Meppen II - Egestorf-Langreder 1:0
14:00Schoningen - VfL Oldenburg 2:2
15:00Delmenhorst - Heeslinger 2:0
15:00Ramlingen-Ehlershausen - Bersenbruck 1:6

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

17:00Lotte - Turkspor Dortmund 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

14:00Hanauer SC - Waldgirmes 4:0
14:00VfB Marburg - Viktoria Griesheim 1:1
14:30Baunatal - Stadtallendorf 6:0
14:30Friedberg - Hanau 2:1
15:00Erlensee - RW Walldorf 2:1
15:00Fernwald - Alzenau 1:0
15:00Hunfelder - Giessen 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

14:00Mechtersheim - Eintracht Trier 1:3
14:00Pirmasens - Pfeddersheim 4:0
14:00Worms - Engers 0:3
15:30Auersmacher - Bitburg 5:2
15:30Kaiserslautern II - Waldalgesheim 0:0
15:30Karbach - Morlautern 4:1
15:30SpVgg Quierschied - RW Koblenz 1:3
17:00Dudenhofen - Baumholder 2:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord

14:00Bayern Hof - Coburg 1:1
14:00Hankofen-Hailing - Eichstatt 3:1
15:00Wurzburger FV - Ingolstadt II 0:1
16:00Fortuna Regensburg - Abtswind 0:5
16:00Regensburg II - Gebenbach 1:2

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd

14:00Dachau - Munich 1860 II 2:1
14:00Gundelfingen - Schwaben Augsburg 0:1
14:00Heimstetten - Erlbach 1:2
14:00Ismaning - Kirchanschoring 0:3
14:00Kottern-St. Mang - Nordlingen 2:4
14:00Landsberg - Deisenhofen 1:4
14:00Pipinsried - Rain/Lech 0:1

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

14:00Backnang - Bietigheim-Bissingen 3:2
14:00Goppinger - Denzlingen 1:1
14:00Ravensburg - FC Holzhausen 3:1
14:30Offenburger - Normannia Gmund 0:1
15:00Essingen - Nottingen 1:0
15:00Hollenbach - Pforzheim 0:2
15:00Mutschelbach - VfR Mannheim 2:0
15:00Reutlingen - Oberachern 1:0
15:30PostponedVillingen - Grossaspach -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

15:30TVD Velbert - Uerdingen 1:2

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North

11:00Dresden U19 - St. Pauli U19 1:0
14:00Braunschweig U19 - Union Berlin U19 2:3
14:00VfL Osnabruck U19 - Hamburger SV U19 0:0

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South

13:00Eintracht Frankfurt U19 - Furth U19 4:2
13:00Stuttgart U19 - Ingolstadt U19 1:2

GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West

11:00Alemannia Aachen U19 - Dusseldorf U19 3:2

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

15:30Jena W - Potsdam W 3:1

GHANA: Premier League

16:00Great Olympics - Heart of Lions 2:0

GHANA: Division One League

16:00Accra Athletic - Golden Kick 2:1
16:00Maana - Wa Power 4:1
16:00New Edubiase - Swedru All Blacks -:-
16:00Still Believe - Nania 0:1
16:00Techiman Heroes - Steadfast 1:0
16:00Vision - Susubiribi 3:1

GIBRALTAR: National League

16:30Mons Calpe - Lions Gibraltar 2:2
80'Glacis United - St Josephs 1:3

GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4

14:00Paraskevi - Ethnikos Piraeus 0:2

GREECE: Division A Women

12:45Atromitou W - AEK Athens FC W 0:0
14:00Kastoria W - PAOK W 0:2

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura

22:00Deportivo Mixco - Municipal -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League

08:00HK U23 - Southern District 0:4
08:00Tai Po - Eastern AA 1:0

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

12:30Debrecen - Mezokovesd-Zsory 0:1
14:30Kisvarda - Zalaegerszegi 1:0
18:45DVTK - Puskas Academy 1:1

HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest

14:00Gyirmot II - III. Keruleti TVE 2:1

HUNGARY: NB I Women

11:00Fehervar FC W - Astra Hungary W 0:1
11:00Haladas W - Budaorsi SC W 0:0
14:00Ferencvaros W - MTK Hungaria W 1:1
14:00Gyor W - DVTK W 2:0
14:00Szekszardi W - Soroksar W 1:0
14:00Szent Mihaly W - Puskas Academy W 0:3

ICELAND: League Cup

12:00Hafnarfjordur - Grotta 1:0
15:00Fram - Vestmannaeyjar 2:2
17:00Dalvik/Reynir - Vikingur Reykjavik 0:5
17:15Thor Akureyri - KR Reykjavik 4:0

ICELAND: League Cup Women

15:00Fylkir W - Breidablik W 0:4
15:00Vikingur Reykjavik W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W 4:2
16:00Tindastoll W - Valur W 0:3
17:00Selfoss W - Keflavik W 0:3
19:15Thor/KA W - Throttur W -:-

INDIA: ISL

12:30Punjab - Mumbai City 2:3
15:00Bengaluru FC - Kerala Blasters 1:0

INDIA: I-League

12:00Inter Kashi - Rajasthan United 1:1
14:30PostponedAizawl - TRAU FC -:-

INDIA: Santosh Trophy - Final Group

05:30Mizoram - Railways 4:0
10:00Delhi - Manipur 1:2
14:30Karnataka - Maharashtra 1:3

INDIA: IWL Women

11:00Sethu W - Odisha FC W 0:4

INDONESIA: Liga 1

09:00Persita - Borneo 0:1
13:00Persija Jakarta - Dewa United 4:1

IRAQ: Super League

15:00Zakho - Al Zawraa 1:0

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

14:00Netanya - Hapoel Haifa 1:2
17:30Hapoel Jerusalem - Maccabi Bnei Raina 1:0
17:30Sakhnin - SC Ashdod 1:1
18:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva 4:0

ITALY: Serie B

14:00Brescia - Palermo 4:2
14:00Sudtirol - Lecco 1:0
14:00Ternana - Parma 1:3

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

18:30Atalanta U23 - Novara 0:0
18:30Pro Vercelli - Mantova 1:1
18:30Triestina - Legnago Salus 2:2

ITALY: Serie C - Group B

14:00Torres - Pescara 4:1
16:15Fermana - Olbia 2:2
16:15Juventus U23 - Gubbio 2:2
16:15Vis Pesaro - Pontedera 0:1
18:30Arezzo - Ancona 3:0
21'Perugia - Recanatese 0:0

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

18:30Brindisi - ACR Messina 1:3
21'Benevento - Foggia 0:0
21'Crotone - Giugliano 0:0
21'Sorrento - Potenza 0:0

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

14:30Citta di Varese - Chieri 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

16:00Montevarchi - Trestina 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

14:30San Marzano - Gladiator 1:1

ITALY: Primavera 1

11:00Lazio U19 - Frosinone U19 2:0
13:00Atalanta U19 - AS Roma U19 1:5
13:00Cagliari U19 - Sampdoria U19 1:1
15:00Bologna U19 - Verona U19 2:2

ITALY: Primavera 2

11:00Cosenza U19 - Pescara U19 2:2
11:00Venezia U19 - Renate U19 1:0
11:15Cesena U19 - Crotone U19 5:0
12:00Perugia U19 - Ternana U19 2:2
14:00Monopoli U19 - Napoli U19 0:2
14:00Palermo U19 - Ascoli U19 3:1
14:30Cremonese U19 - Brescia U19 3:1
14:30Parma U19 - FeralpiSalo U19 4:1
14:30Reggiana U19 - AlbinoLeffe U19 1:2
14:30Spal U19 - Alessandria U19 2:0
14:30Udinese U19 - Padova U19 4:1
14:30Vicenza U19 - Sudtirol U19 4:0
15:00Entella U19 - Spezia U19 4:2
15:00Salernitana U19 - Bari U19 2:2

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

16:30AS Denguele - ASI d'Abengourou 1:1
16:30Bouake - Mouna 0:1
16:30Lys Sassandra - Sporting Gagnoa 1:1
16:30Racing d'Abidjan - SO Armee 1:1
18:45Korhogo - San Pedro 0:3

JAPAN: J1 League

05:00Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol 0:1
06:00Kyoto - Shonan Bellmare 1:2
06:00Nagoya Grampus - Machida 0:1
06:00Sagan Tosu - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4:0
07:00FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1
07:00Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata 1:0
07:00Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka 1:1

JAPAN: J2 League

05:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Vegalta Sendai 1:2
06:00Chiba - Fujieda MYFC 4:0
06:00Mito - Kofu 1:2
06:00Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC 0:0
06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Ehime 2:0
07:05Kagoshima Utd - Tokushima 2:1

JAPAN: J3 League

06:00Azul Claro Numazu - Gainare Tottori 4:0
06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Grulla Morioka 1:1
06:00Kamatamare - Toyama 0:0
06:00Omiya Ardija - Gifu 1:0
06:00Sagamihara - Vanraure 1:0
06:00Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Fukushima Utd 1:2
08:00Ryukyu - Yamaga 2:2

JAPAN: WE League Women

06:05Mynavi Sendai W - C-Osaka W 2:1

JORDAN: Premier League

15:00Al Ahli - Aqaba 1:2
15:00Moghayer Al Sarhan - Maan 1:0
17:30Al Hussein - Al Salt 1:0

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

10:00Kairat Almaty - Kyzylzhar 2:1
10:00Yelimay Semey - Atyrau 0:0
12:30Ordabasy - Shakhter Karagandy 5:0
15:00Tobol - Turan 2:0

KENYA: Premier League

11:00Muhoroni Youth - Tusker 1:2
11:00Talanta FC - Kakamega Homeboyz 1:1
13:00Gor Mahia - Posta Rangers 4:0
13:00Kariobangi Sharks - Nairobi City 0:0
14:00Bidco United - Sofapaka 1:1

KENYA: Super League

09:00Naivas FC - Migori 4:0
11:00Luanda Villa - Kibera 3:1
13:00Gusii - Darajani Gogo 0:1
13:00Kajiado - Silibwet 6:0

KOSOVO: Superliga

13:00Dukagjini - FC Ballkani 1:2
13:00Feronikeli - KF Llapi 0:1
13:00Fushe Kosova - Drita 1:0

KUWAIT: Premier League

14:55Al Naser - Al Jahra 2:0
17:35Al Salmiya - Al Qadisiya 0:1

LATVIA: Super Cup

13:00RFS - Riga FC 1:2pen

LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage

13:15Racing - Bourj FC 1:1

LESOTHO: Premier League

15:00Defence Force - Bantu 1:1
15:00Lijabatho - LMPS 0:0
15:00Likila - LCS 1:1
15:00Naughty Boys - Machokha 3:0

LIBYA: Premier League

12:00PostponedOlympic Azzaweya - Abu Salim -:-
14:30Asaria - Al Bashaer 1:1

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

12:00Dziugas Telsiai - FK Panevezys 0:0
14:00Banga - Kauno Zalgiris 1:1

MALTA: Premier League

14:00Hamrun - Valletta 1:1
14:00Hibernians - Naxxar 0:2
16:15Birkirkara - Balzan 1:1
16:15Santa Lucia - Sirens 1:1

MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group

14:00Senglea - Pieta 1:0
16:30Zabbar - Zurrieq 2:0

MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group

14:00Zebbug - St. Andrews 1:1
16:30Fgura - Luqa 0:1

MAURITANIA: Ligue 1

17:30Kaedi - Tevragh-Zeina 1:1
18:00Chemal - Entou 1:0
16'Garde Nationale - Pompiers 0:0

MAURITIUS: Super League

12:30Pamplemousses - Petite Riviere 0:1
13:00Savanne - Entente Boulet 4:4

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura

02:00Atl. San Luis - Puebla 4:0
02:00Queretaro - Santos Laguna 0:1
04:00Mazatlan FC - Necaxa 2:1
00:00Toluca - U.A.N.L.- Tigres -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura

00:00Correcaminos - Tlaxcala 1:1
00:05Cancun - Atletico La Paz -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A

00:00Inter Playa Del Carmen - Petroleros Salamanca 0:1
02:00Cimarrones de Sonora 2 - Coras 3:1
03:00Alacranes de Durango - Orgullo Reynosa 3:2pen
18:00Leones Negros 2 - Tecos FC 1:0
19:00San Juan de Aragon - Cafetaleros 0:1
23:00Halcones de Zapopan - Porto Palmeiras -:-
23:00Tritones Vallarta - Colima FC -:-
00:00Canamy - Irapuato -:-
00:00Mineros de Fresnillo - Correcaminos 2 -:-
00:00UA Zacatecas - Calor De San Pedro -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B

00:00Poza Rica - Pachuca 2 1:0
23:00CDM - Artesanos Metepec -:-
23:00Uruapan - Ciervos -:-
23:00Zitacuaro - Santiago -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura

16:00Club America U23 - Atlas U23 7:3
16:00Cruz Azul U23 - Guadalajara Chivas U23 1:2
16:00Toluca U23 - U.A.N.L.- Tigres U23 1:1
16:30Pachuca U23 - Juarez U23 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura

19:00U.N.A.M.- Pumas W - Club Tijuana W 3:3

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

13:00Balti - Dacia Buiucani 2:1
13:00Petrocub - Stauceni 8:0

MONGOLIA: Premier League

09:15Bayanzurkh Sporting - Falcons 1:6
12:15FC Ulaanbaatar - Khangarid 0:3

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

14:30Grbalj - Berane 0:2
14:30Igalo - FK Podgorica 1:1
14:30Internacional - Otrant 0:1
14:30Iskra - Kom Podgorica 1:0
14:30Lovcen - Bokelj 0:3

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

18:00IR Tanger - FAR Rabat 1:2
Half TimeRenaissance Zemamra - Hassania Agadir 1:0

MOROCCO: Botola 2

15:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Ittifaq Marrakech 1:0
15:00Dcheira - Sale 2:1
15:00Jeunesse Massira - Wydad Fes 3:2
15:00RAC Casablanca - Raja Beni Mellal 2:5

MYANMAR: MNL League Cup

10:00Dagon Port - Dagon 0:1
10:00Hantharwady Utd - Silver Stars 7:1
10:00Thitsar Arman - Myawady 1:1
10:30Ispe FC - Rakhapura United 0:0

NAMIBIA: Premiership

15:00Blue Waters - Eeshoke 0:2
15:00Life Fighters - Julinho Sporting -:-
15:00Okakarara - UNAM 0:1
15:00Tigers - Orlando Pirates 0:0
18:30Civics - African Stars 0:0

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

14:30GVVV - Katwijk 2:4
14:30Noordwijk - Lisse 3:2
14:30Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys 0:2
15:00Kozakken Boys - Hardenberg 1:1
15:00Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 5:0
15:00Spakenburg - ACV Assen 2:1
15:30Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Almere City 2:0
18:00De Treffers - HFC 1:1

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

14:30Genemuiden - Urk 0:0
14:30Harkemase Boys - DVS '33 Ermelo 0:0
14:30Hoek - Barendrecht 1:3
14:30RKAV Volendam - VV DOVO 1:0
14:30Staphorst - ODIN '59 3:0
15:30Kampong - IJsselmeervogels 1:4
15:30TEC - TOGB 1:0
15:30VVSB - DEM 3:1
18:00Groene Ster - Kloetinge 0:1
18:00Hoogeveen - Eemdijk 1:0
18:00HSC '21 - Sparta Nijkerk 1:2
18:00OSS '20 - Sportlust 0:1
18:00Rosmalen - SteDoCo 1:4

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U21 - Spring Season

13:30G.A. Eagles U21 - FC Twente/Heracles U21 0:1
14:00Groningen U21 - Graafschap U21 2:1
14:30Zwolle U21 - Feyenoord U21 0:2
14:45Nijmegen U21 - Cambuur U21 0:1

NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season

12:30Groningen U18 - Vitesse U18 2:4
14:30Ajax U18 - Feyenoord U18 3:0
15:00AZ Alkmaar U18 - PSV U18 2:1
15:00Willem II U18 - Utrecht U18 3:3

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

14:00PSV W - Sittard W 3:0
16:30Feyenoord W - Excelsior W 2:1
16:30PEC Zwolle W - Den Haag W 0:0

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura

22:00Matagalpa - Sport Sebaco -:-

NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura

19:00Matagalpa U20 - Sport Sebaco U20 1:2
22:00Diriangen U20 - UNAN-Managua U20 -:-

NIGER: Ligue 1

16:00ASFAN - Jangorzo 0:1
16:00Nigelec - Police 0:0
16:00Tagour Provincial Club - Liberte -:-

NIGERIA: NPFL

16:00PostponedKwara - Rivers United -:-
17:30Remo Stars - Bayelsa United 1:0

NIGERIA: NNL

15:00Crown FC - Ikorodu City 0:0
15:00Dakkada FC - Stormers 2:0
15:00El Kanemi - Mighty Jets -:-
15:00Ijebu - One Rocket 1:0
15:00Nasarawa - ABS 3:0
15:00Osun - Inter Lagos 1:0
15:00Smart City - 1472 FC 2:1
15:00Sokoto - Malumfashi 3:0
15:00Solution - Gateway Utd. 1:1
15:00Yobe Stars - EFCC 2:0

NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Championship U20 - Qualification

15:30Suriname U20 - Turks and Caicos Islands U20 7:2
Half TimeAntigua and Barbuda U20 - El Salvador U20 0:0
23:00Aruba U20 - Barbados U20 -:-
23:00Belize U20 - Anguilla U20 -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship

16:00Annagh - H&W Welders 4:3
16:00PostponedDergview - Ballinamallard -:-
16:00Dundela - Ards 4:0
18:30PostponedPortadown - Knockbreda -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: Irish Cup

16:00Glentoran - Ballyclare 2:0
16:00Larne - Newington 4:1

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

14:00Arsimi - Detonit Plackovica 2:1
14:00Bashkimi - Osogovo 2:1
14:00Besa 1976 - Novaci 2:0
14:00FK Skopje - Kozuf Gevgelija 0:0
14:00Ohrid - Pobeda 1:0
14:00Pelister - Sasa 2:0
14:00Teteks - Belasica 1:2
14:00Vardar Negotino - Karaorman 2:0

NORWAY: OBOS Supercup

13:00Eidsvold TF - Lorenskog 4:0
15:00Ull/Kisa - Arendal 2:0
16:00Nordstrand - Grorud 0:1
16:30Ullern - Gjellerasen 3:2

NORWAY: Nasjonal U19 CL

13:00Stabaek U19 - Tromso U19 4:0
14:00Rosenborg U19 - Molde U19 2:2
17:30Sogndal U19 - Aalesund U19 3:0

OMAN: Professional League

15:45Al Nahda - Al Seeb 0:1

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

22:00Alianza - Deportivo Universitario -:-
00:15Plaza Amador - Herrera -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:30Guarani - Cerro Porteno 1:1
22:00Ameliano - 2 de Mayo -:-
00:30Olimpia Asuncion - Sp. Luqueno -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

02:30U. de Deportes - Sport Huancayo 2:0
86'Sporting Cristal - Grau 0:0
21:45Comerciantes Unidos - FBC Melgar -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

15:00Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia 2:1
17:30Slask Wroclaw - Widzew Lodz 2:1
Half TimeLegia - Pogon Szczecin 0:0

POLAND: Division 1

12:40GKS Katowice - Pruszkow 3:1
15:00Termalica B-B. - Wisla Plock 2:2
17:30Odra Opole - Wisla 1:2

POLAND: Division 2

12:00Sandecja Nowy S. - GKS Jastrzebie 1:3
12:00Stezyca - Olimpia Elblag 1:1
16:30Skra - Lech Poznan II 0:2
17:00Ol. Grudziadz - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 0:0
17:00Polonia Bytom - Zaglebie II 3:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

13:00Zambrow - Pelikan 1:1
14:00GKS Belchatow - Bron Radom 1:1
14:00LKS Lomza - Grodzisk M. 2:1
14:00Warta Sieradz - Pilica Bialobrzegi 1:1
14:00Wikielec - Swit Mazowiecki 4:1
15:00Legionowo - Mlawa 1:2
18:00Sulejowek - Skierniewice 0:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

12:00Pogon Szczecin II - Kleczew 1:4
12:00Solec Kujawski - Blekitni Stargard 2:3
13:00Swinoujscie - Stolem Gniewino 0:1
14:00Notec Czarnkow - Sroda 3:1
15:00Unia Swarzedz - Nowe Skalmierzyce 0:1
17:00Elana Torun - Zawisza 1:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

12:00Bytom Odrzanski - Kluczbork 0:1
13:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Warta Gorzow 3:2
13:00Starowice Dolne - Gornik Zabrze II 1:1
14:00Carina Gubin - Slask Wroclaw II 1:2
14:00Stilon Gorzow - Zielona Gora 2:0
14:30Bielsko-Biala - Pawlowice 4:0
14:30Sleza Wroclaw - Polkowice 2:3
17:00Jelenia Gora - Rakow II 1:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

12:00Chelmianka Chelm - Unia Tarnow 1:2
13:00Czarni Polaniec - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1:1
13:00Garbarnia - Wisloka Debica 3:3
14:00Avia Swidnik - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 0:1
14:00Karpaty Krosno - Podhale Nowy Targ 0:0
14:00Star Starachowice - Swidniczanka Swidnik 1:0
14:00Wislanie Jaskowice - KS Wieczysta Krakow 0:1
17:00Biala Podlaska - Sokol Sieniawa 3:1

POLAND: Central Youth League

11:00Wisla U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 1:4
12:00Gornik Zabrze U19 - Jagiellonia U19 2:4
12:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Polonia W. U19 0:2

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

11:00Leczna W - Gdansk W 1:0
12:00Medyk Konin W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W 1:1
12:00Stomilanki Olsztyn W - Slask Wroclaw W 0:3
12:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Tczew W 5:1
17:30Czarni Sosnowiec W - GKS Katowice W 3:0

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

16:30Moreirense - Rio Ave 0:0
19:00Estoril - Vitoria Guimaraes 1:3
21:30Braga - Estrela -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

12:00Leiria - Mafra 2:3
15:00Feirense - Benfica B 1:2

PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group

16:00Lusitania FC - Felgueiras 1:0
18:00Varzim - Alverca 0:1
Half TimeCovilha - Atletico CP 1:1

PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group

16:001º Dezembro - Sporting CP B 1:4
16:00Amora - Oliveira Hospital 2:0
16:00Caldas - Pero Pinheiro 4:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group

16:00Braga U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 2:1
16:00Famalicao U19 - FC Porto U19 1:0
16:00Sporting CP U19 - Academico Viseu U19 2:2

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group

13:00SC Lusitania U19 - Estoril U19 2:0
16:00Academica U19 - Belenenses U19 0:0
16:00Alverca U19 - Torreense U19 4:2
16:00Beira Mar U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19 3:1
16:00Gil Vicente U19 - Lusitania FC U19 4:1
16:00Maritimo U19 - Vizela U19 1:4
16:00Rio Ave U19 - Chaves U19 2:1

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women

16:00Famalicao W - Torreense W 1:3
16:00Valadares Gaia W - Ouriense W 1:0
16:00Vilaverdense W - Damaiense W 2:1

QATAR: QFA Cup

14:45Al Mesaimeer - Muaither SC 2:0
14:45Al-Shahaniya - Al Wakra 3:1
17:30Al-Kharitiyath - Qatar SC 3:0
17:30Al-Waab - Al Arabi 4:1

ROMANIA: Liga 1

13:00UTA Arad - U Craiova 1948 3:2
16:00FC Hermannstadt - Otelul 4:1
19:00Farul Constanta - CFR Cluj 1:1

ROMANIA: Liga 2

10:00Alexandria - Tunari 0:1
10:00Ceahlaul - CSC Dumbravita 2:0
10:00CSM Slatina - CSM Resita 0:0
10:00FC Arges - Progresul Spartac 1:0
10:00Metaloglobus Bucharest - Concordia 2:0
10:00Unirea Dej - Chindia Targoviste 1:3
10:30Unirea Slobozia - Csikszereda M. Ciuc 0:1

RUSSIA: Premier League

12:00CSKA Moscow - Orenburg 1:1
14:30Krasnodar - Rubin Kazan 1:1
17:00Akhmat Grozny - Ural 1:0
17:30Zenit - Spartak Moscow 0:0

RUSSIA: FNL

09:30Yenisey - Torpedo Moscow 1:0
11:30Saratov - Dynamo Makhachkala 1:0
13:00Kuban - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:2
13:00Leningradets - Kamaz 0:0

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season

10:00Miass - Kaluga 1:1
12:00Mashuk - Ulyanovsk 1:1
12:00Omsk - Kursk 3:1
12:00Tekstilshtik - D. Bryansk 1:1
13:00Khimik - S. Kostroma 0:2

RWANDA: Premier League

14:00Bugesera - Mukura Victory Sports 0:2
14:00Gorilla - Amagaju 1:1
14:00Musanze - Muhazi United 1:0
17:00APR - Etincelles 1:0

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

15:00Domagnano - Cailungo 3:0
15:00Faetano - Virtus 2:3
15:00La Fiorita - Pennarossa 3:0
15:00Tre Fiori - San Marino Academy U22 1:3
18:15Cosmos - Juvenes/Dogana 2:1
18:15Fiorentino - Tre Penne 0:4

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

15:00Al Khaleej - Al Shabab 0:0
15:00Damac - Al Ettifaq 0:2
18:00Al Ahli SC - Al Fateh 1:1

SCOTLAND: Premiership

16:00Dundee FC - Kilmarnock 2:2
16:00Hibernian - Ross County 2:0
16:00Rangers - Motherwell 1:2
16:00St Johnstone - Livingston 1:1
16:00St. Mirren - Aberdeen 2:1

SCOTLAND: Championship

16:00Airdrieonians - Queen's Park 1:1
16:00Dunfermline - Ayr 2:0
16:00Morton - Inverness 0:2
16:00Partick Thistle - Dundee Utd 1:1

SCOTLAND: League One

16:00Edinburgh City - Cove Rangers 0:2
16:00Falkirk - Annan 1:1
16:00Kelty Hearts - Hamilton 0:5
16:00Montrose - Alloa 4:3
16:00Queen of South - Stirling 2:2

SCOTLAND: League Two

16:00Bonnyrigg Rose - Stenhousemuir 0:1
16:00Clyde - Elgin City 2:1
16:00Dumbarton - Peterhead 1:0
16:00Spartans - East Fife 1:3
16:00Stranraer - Forfar Athletic 0:0

SCOTLAND: Highland League

16:00Brora Rangers - Fraserburgh 1:2
16:00PostponedBuckie Thistle - Strathspey Thistle -:-
16:00Deveronvale - Rothes 2:2
16:00Huntly - Forres Mechanics 3:0
16:00Inverurie - Lossiemouth 1:1
16:00PostponedKeith - Brechin -:-
16:00Nairn County - Clachnacuddin 1:1
16:00Wick Academy - Formartine Utd 3:1

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

16:00Cowdenbeath - Stirling University 2:2
16:00Gala Fairydean - Bo'ness United 1:5
16:00Linlithgow Rose - Albion Rovers 0:1

SENEGAL: Ligue 1

17:30Jaraaf - Dakar SC 0:0
17:30Sonacos - Diambars -:-
17:30Teungueth - Ouakam 2:1

SERBIA: Super Liga

14:00Javor - Vojvodina 2:2
16:00TSC - Crvena zvezda 1:3
18:30Partizan - Zeleznicar Pancevo 3:1

SERBIA: Prva Liga

13:00FK Indjija - Macva 3:1
13:00Mladost GAT - Metalac 1:0
13:00OFK Beograd - Graficar Beograd 0:2
13:00Radnicki S. Mitrovica - Radnicki Beograd 1:0
13:00Smederevo - Jedinstvo U. 0:2
13:00Vrsac - Sloboda 2:0
17:00Kolubara - Dubocica 1:1

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

11:00Polet Dorcol - Teleoptik 1:0
11:00Prva Iskra - BASK 0:3
12:00Brodarac - Sindjelic Beograd 2:0
12:00Torlak - Zemun 2:3
14:30Buducnost Dobanovci - Padinska Skela 2:0
14:30Rad Beograd - Studentski Grad 0:1
14:30Zvezdara - Radnicki Obrenovac 0:1

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

14:301. Maj Ruma - Dinamo Pancevo 1:1
14:30Backa - Tisa Adorjan 2:0
14:30Becej - Sloven Ruma 0:1
14:30Jedinstvo SP - Naftagas 1:0
14:30Radnicki Zrenjanin - Kabel Novi Sad 0:0
14:30Zeleznicar Indjija - Podunavac Belegis 2:0

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

14:30Djerdap - Paracin 2:0
14:30Dunav Prahovo - Timocanin 1:0
14:30Radnicki Svilajnac - Radnicki Pirot 2:0
14:30Sindjelic - Zitoradja 2:1
15:00Jedinstvo Krusevac - Pcinja 1:0

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

17:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - Lamboi -:-
17:15PostponedBhantal - Diamond Stars -:-
17:15PostponedBo Rangers - Kholifa Stars -:-
17:15PostponedLuawa - Old Edwardians -:-
17:15PostponedSLIFA - Mighty Blackpool -:-
17:15PostponedWusum Stars - East End Lions -:-
18:00Bo Rangers - Bhantal 2:0

SLOVAKIA: Nike liga

17:00Banska Bystrica - Kosice 1:1
17:00Dun. Streda - Zilina 1:1
17:00Michalovce - Z. Moravce-Vrable 4:1
17:00Ruzomberok - Podbrezova 2:1
17:00Skalica - Trencin 0:0
17:00Slovan Bratislava - Trnava 2:0

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

14:00Povazska Bystrica - Puchov 0:0
14:00Presov - Malzenice 5:0
14:30L. Mikulas - Komarno 0:2

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

14:30Lubovna - Lipany 3:1
14:30MSK Lucenec - Snina 2:2

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

14:30Galanta - Lehota p. V. 1:0
14:30Jednota Banova - Velke Ludince 2:0
14:30Malacky - Dubnica 3:2
14:30MSK Martin - AFC Nove Mesto 1:0
14:30Sala - Castkovce 2:1
14:30Zvolen - Sered 1:0

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women

11:00Trencin W - Slovan Bratislava W 0:3
14:30Myjava W - Ruzomberok W 3:1
15:00B. Bystrica W - Trnava W 3:3
15:00PostponedTopolcany GFC W - Zilina W -:-
17:00Petrzalka W - Presov W 1:0

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

15:00O. Ljubljana - Celje 1:1
17:30Maribor - Domzale 3:0

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

15:00Bilje - Primorje 1:3
15:00Grosuplje - Tabor Sezana 4:1
15:00Jadran Dekani - Ilirija 0:0
17:00Rudar - Fuzinar 3:1

SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women

11:00Krim W - Olimpija W 0:2

SOMALIA: National league

13:30Mogadishu City - Badbaado 4:1

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

14:30Polokwane - Orlando Pirates 0:1
16:45Kaizer Chiefs - Swallows 0:0
19:00Richards Bay - Royal AM 1:2

SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship

14:30Casric Stars - Black Leopards 0:2
14:30JDR Stars - Upington City 2:3
14:30Pretoria Callies - Marumo Gallants 1:0
14:30Venda - Orbit College 1:2

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

09:00Chippa Utd. U23 - Polokwane U23 2:0
09:00Mamelodi Sundowns U23 - Cape Town City U23 3:2
09:00Orlando Pirates U23 - Amazulu U23 3:2
09:00Sekhukhune U23 - Golden Arrows U23 1:1
11:00Swallows U23 - Royal AM U23 1:4

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores U20

19:00Puerto Cabello U20 (Ven) - Colo Colo U20 (Chi) 2:1
22:00Boca Juniors U20 (Arg) - Always Ready U20 (Bol) -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

06:00Gwangju FC - Seoul 2:0
08:30Gangwon - Jeju Utd 1:1
08:30Incheon - Suwon FC 0:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

06:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Cheonan City 1:3
08:30Cheongju - Jeonnam 1:0

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

06:00Daejeon Korail - Gangneung 1:0
06:00Gyeongju KHNP - Paju Citizen 1:0
06:00Hwaseong - Daegu 2 2:0
06:00Pocheon - Siheung Citizen 2:2
07:00Yeoju Citizen - Mokpo 1:2

SPAIN: LaLiga2

14:00Eldense - Villarreal B 2:0
16:15Espanyol - Huesca 0:0
16:15Ferrol - Racing Santander 2:2
18:30R. Oviedo - Levante 3:2
21:00Burgos CF - FC Cartagena SAD -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

16:00Arenteiro - Gimnastic 0:1
16:00Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina 2:1
18:00Cultural Leonesa - Tarazona 1:1
18:00R. Sociedad B - SD Logrones 1:0
18:00Teruel - Rayo Majadahonda 1:0
48'Cornella - Osasuna B 0:0
Half TimeUnionistas - Celta Vigo B 0:0

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

16:00Algeciras - Granada CF B 1:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1

17:00Arandina - Langreo 2:0
18:00Ourense CF - Racing Club Villalbes 2:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2

16:00Ath Bilbao B - Mutilvera 3:1
17:30Utebo FC - Valle Egues 2:0
18:00Gernika - Barakaldo 0:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3

18:00Badalona Futur - Espanyol B 1:0

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4

16:30CD Estepona - San Roque 3:1
17:00Ciudad Real - Sevilla FC B 1:1

SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5

16:30Illescas - Getafe B 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1

18:15Silva SD - Sarriana 1:0
18:30Arzua - UD Ourense 0:3
18:30Rapido de Bouzas - Somozas 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2

18:30AbandonedGijon Industrial - Condal 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3

16:30Velarde - UD Samano 1:1
16:45Bezana - Solares 1:2
17:00Atletico Albericia - Guarnizo 1:2
17:00Atletico Mineros - Torina 2:2
17:00CD Colindres - Vimenor 1:0
18:00Laredo - Siete Villas 1:0
18:00Revilla - Escobedo 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4

16:00Alaves C - CD Vitoria 0:2
16:30Aurrera Ondarroa - Touring KE 2:1
16:45Derio - Beasain 0:0
17:00Leioa - Durango 2:1
17:45SD Deusto - Lagun Onak 1:0
19:00Urduliz - Portugalete 2:1
49'Anorga - Pasaia 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6

11:30Soneja - Castellon B 1:5
11:30Villarreal C - Levante B 1:1
16:00Patacona - Rayo Ibense 0:1
16:00Torrellano - Ontinyent 1931 2:3
16:30Atzeneta - Ilicitano 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8

16:00PostponedPonferradina B - Colegios Diocesanos -:-
16:30Laguna - Leonesa B 0:1
16:30PostponedLa Virgen - Atl. Tordesillas -:-
16:30Mirandes B - Palencia CF 0:1
17:00PostponedBembibre - Almazan -:-
17:00Palencia CA - Villaralbo 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9

13:00Atletico Melilla - Huetor Vega 0:3
17:00Malaga City - Motril 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11

16:30Felanitx - Mallorca B 0:1
16:30Llosetense - Alaior 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12

13:00Panaderia - San Bartolome 3:1
17:30Santa Ursula - Teror 2:0
18:00CD Buzanada - Tamaraceite 2:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13

17:00Pulpileno - EG El Palmar CF 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15

15:30Alesves - Oberena 1:0
16:00Beti Kozkor - Huarte 2:0
16:30Beti Onak - Pamplona 2:2
16:30CD Cantolagua - Bidezarra 0:0
16:30Cortes - Lagunak 1:0
16:30PostponedEzcabarte - Subiza -:-
16:30Lerines - Txantrea 2:1
18:00Pena - Burlades 2:2

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16

16:30Berceo - Oyonesa 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17

16:00Ebro - Ejea 1:1
16:30Caspe - Binefar 2:1

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18

16:30Villacanas - Huracan de Balazote 2:0
17:00Tarancon - Torrijos 0:2
17:30Azuqueca - Socuellamos 2:2
18:00Villarrubia - Puertollano C.F. 0:1

SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen

13:00Trelleborg - Helsingborg 2:1
13:00Varnamo - Halmstad 0:1
15:15Hacken - Brommapojkarna 1:1
15:15Ostersund - Landskrona 1:0

SWITZERLAND: Super League

18:00Lausanne Ouchy - Grasshoppers 1:1
18:00Servette - St. Gallen 2:0
36'Basel - Lausanne 0:1

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

18:00Thun - Baden 3:1

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

15:00Breitenrain - Zurich II 2:2
15:00Kriens - Luzern II 1:1
15:00Lugano II - St. Gallen II 1:3
16:00Basel II - Young Boys II 2:0
16:00Etoile-Carouge - Cham 3:3

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

16:00Pully - Oberwallis Naters 1:5
16:30La Chaux-De-Fonds - Portalban 1:2
17:00Meyrin - Terre Sainte 1:1
17:00Monthey - Lausanne II 3:0
17:00Yverdon II - Coffrane 4:0
17:30Vevey - Echallens 3:2
90+'Sion II - Chenois 1:1

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

15:00Courtetelle - Black Stars 1:3
16:00Dietikon - Koniz 0:0
16:00Schotz - Solothurn 1:1
16:00Wohlen - Emmenbrucke 1:0
17:00Rotkreuz - Muri 3:0

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

15:00Eschen - Taverne 1:0
15:00Uzwil - Kreuzlingen 3:1
16:00Freienbach - Balzers 1:0
16:00Hongg - Gossau 2:0
16:00Tuggen - Mendrisio 3:0
16:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - YF Juventus 2:2
18:00Kosova - Linth 2:2

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women

17:00Grasshopper W - Servette Geneve FC W 1:2
18:00Basel W - Aarau W 5:0
18:00Young Boys W - Thun W 6:0
19:00Luzern W - Rapperswil W 7:4

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

14:00Mashujaa - Namungo 1:0
14:00Singida Fountain Gate - Mtibwa Sugar 0:2
16:15Kagera Sugar - JKT Tanzania 1:1
18:30Kinondoni MC - Geita Gold 1:1

THAILAND: Thai League 1

12:00Khonkaen Utd. - Port MTI FC 0:0
12:30Sukhothai - Chiangrai Utd 2:1
13:00Lamphun Warrior - Pathum United 2:0
14:00Police Tero - Nakhon Pathom 1:1

THAILAND: Thai League 2

11:30Samut Prakan City - Chanthaburi 1:2
12:00Nakhon Ratchasima FC - Kanchanaburi 3:1
12:00Pattaya United - Ayutthaya Utd 1:2
12:30Chainat - Kasetsart 3:0
13:00Chiangmai FC - Phrae 1:0

TOGO: Championnat National

16:00ASC Kara - Gomido 0:0
16:00Entente II - Binah 1:0
16:00Kara - Semassi 2:0

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League

23:00Postponed1976 Phoenix FC - Police -:-
23:00PostponedDefence Force - Prison Service -:-
23:00PostponedEagles FC - Sando -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group

14:30Bizertin - Soliman 2:0
14:30US Tataouine - Gafsa 1:0

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

14:30Chebba - EM Mahdia 1:0
14:30ES Djerba - Gabes 2:1
14:30Msaken - Jeunesse Sportive 0:1
14:30Stade Gabesien - Moknine 2:1

TURKEY: Super Lig

11:30Ankaragucu - Istanbulspor AS 1:1
14:00Rizespor - Kayserispor 3:0
17:00Hatayspor - Fenerbahce 0:2

TURKEY: 1. Lig

11:30Bodrumspor - Eyupspor 0:1
11:30Tuzlaspor - Keciorengucu 1:1
14:00Erzurumspor - Kocaelispor 0:0
17:00Sakaryaspor - Manisa FK 2:0

TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group

12:00Altinordu - Kirsehir SK 2:1
12:00Ankara Demirspor - Adiyaman FK 2:0
12:00Ankaraspor - Zonguldak 1:0
12:00Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Serik Bld. 2:0
12:00Bursaspor - Bucaspor 1928 0:2
12:00Karacabey Bld. - Trabzon FK 3:1
12:00Nazillispor - Kirklarelispor 3:1
12:00Vanspor FK - Afyonspor 2:0

TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group

12:00Aksaray Bld. - 24 Erzincanspor 0:1
12:00Amedspor - Karaman 4:1
12:00Belediye Derince - Isparta 32 Spor 3:0
12:00Denizlispor - Kastamonuspor 1:2
12:00Duzcespor - Fethiyespor 0:0
12:00Iskenderunspor - Etimesgut 0:1
12:00Menemenspor - Igdir FK 2:0
12:00Sariyer - Inegolspor 0:0
12:00Usakspor - Arnavutkoy Bl. 0:2

TURKEY: 3. Lig Group 3

12:00Fatsa Bld. - Erbaaspor 0:2

UKRAINE: Premier League

12:00Minaj - Metalist 1925 2:0
14:30Dyn. Kyiv - Ch. Odessa 1:0
14:30Vorskla Poltava - Veres-Rivne 2:1
17:00Kolos Kovalivka - Rukh Lviv 0:1

UKRAINE: U19 League

10:00Shakhtar Donetsk U19 - Kryvbas 2020 U19 1:1
11:00Obolon Kiev U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 1:1
12:00Oleksandriya U19 - Zorya U19 3:1

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: UAE League

14:35Al Nasr - Bani Yas 1:0
17:15Al Wahda - Al Jazira 3:2

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

23:30Miramar - Cerro Largo 1:2
14:00Racing Montevideo - Defensor Sp. 1:2
6'River Plate - Danubio 0:0
00:00Nacional - Wanderers -:-

USA: MLS

Half TimeMinnesota United - Columbus Crew 0:0
20:00DelayedReal Salt Lake - Los Angeles FC -:-
22:30Inter Miami - Orlando City -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

13:00Bunyodkor - Qizilqum 1:3
15:15Sogdiana - Neftchi Fargona 1:2

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura

00:00Monagas - Estudiantes Merida 3:2
Half TimeUniversidad Central - Zamora 0:2
22:45Angostura - Portuguesa -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

12:00Thanh Hoa - Gia Lai 1:2
13:15Hai Phong - Viettel 1:1

VIETNAM: V.League 2

11:00Dong Nai - Hue 1:1
11:00Long An - Dong Thap 1:0
12:00PVF-CAND - Ba Ria Vung Tau 3:0

WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group

13:45TNS - Cardiff Metropolitan 4:0

WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group

13:30Colwyn Bay - Haverfordwest 0:0
15:30Aberystwyth - Barry 1:1
15:30Penybont - Pontypridd 0:1

WALES: Cymru South

15:00Baglan Dragons - Llanelli 1:2
15:00Carmarthen Town - Taffs Well 2:0
15:00PostponedCwmbran Celtic - Abergavenny Town -:-
15:00Llantwit Major - Trefelin 3:1
15:00Pontardawe - Abertillery Bluebirds 2:2
15:30Cambrian & Clydach - Ammanford 0:0
15:30PostponedGoytre Utd - Caerau Ely -:-

WALES: Cymru North

15:00Bangor 1876 - Ruthin 0:0
15:00PostponedBuckley - Llanidloes -:-
15:00Caersws FC - Flint 1:2
15:00Chirk AAA FC - Mold Alexandra 1:4
15:00PostponedHolywell - Prestatyn -:-
15:00Porthmadog - Gresford 0:1
15:30Airbus - Denbigh 3:1
15:30Guilsfield - Llandudno 2:3

WORLD: Friendly International

13:00Jordan U17 - Uzbekistan U17 1:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

23:00Auckland City (Nzl) - Manurewa (Nzl) 2:0
01:30Juventud Antoniana (Arg) - Central Norte (Arg) 0:2
10:00Brno B (Cze) - Bohunice (Cze) 0:0
10:00Mutenice (Cze) - Bzenec (Cze) 3:10
10:00Slavia HK (Cze) - Neratovice (Cze) 1:2
10:00Valasske Mezirici (Cze) - Vsetin (Cze) 1:2
10:00Velim (Cze) - Kosmonosy (Cze) -:-
10:00Zlicin (Cze) - SK Doksy (Cze) 6:0
10:15FC Gomel (Blr) - Naftan (Blr) 2:2
10:30Bruntal (Cze) - Nove Sady (Cze) 4:3
10:30SK Kladno (Cze) - FC Pencin (Cze) 3:2
11:00Belshina (Blr) - BumProm Gomel (Blr) 2:0
11:00Frederikssund (Den) - Vanlose (Den) 4:0
11:00Hlucin (Cze) - Zlinsko (Cze) 2:6
11:00Hodonin (Cze) - Breclav (Cze) 3:1
11:00Hougang (Sgp) - Tampines (Sgp) 0:3
11:00Olimpic Zarnesti (Rou) - FC Ungheni (Mda) 0:3
11:00Politehnica Timisoara (Rou) - Santandrei (Rou) 1:0
11:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 (Pol) - Trinec (Cze) 1:2
11:30SK Hranice (Cze) - FK Frydek-Mistek (Cze) 1:5
11:30Stockholm Internazionale (Swe) - Taby (Swe) 1:2
12:00Ljungskile (Swe) - Gauthiod (Swe) 1:3
12:00Rychnov n. Kneznou (Cze) - Chrudim B (Cze) 1:2
12:00SC Landskron (Aut) - TSV Grafenstein (Aut) 5:0
12:00Slutsk (Blr) - Slavia Mozyr (Blr) 1:0
12:00Valmiera (Lat) - BFC Daugavpils (Lat) 4:0
12:00Velke Mezirici (Cze) - Maraton Pelhrimov (Cze) 1:3
12:00Zdar na Sazavou (Cze) - Rosice (Cze) -:-
12:00Zizkov B (Cze) - Dobrovice (Cze) 2:3
13:00Asker (Nor) - Kvik Halden (Nor) 0:3
13:00Assyriska FF (Swe) - Karlbergs (Swe) 4:1
13:00Babrungas (Ltu) - Atmosfera (Ltu) 3:1
13:00Blansko (Cze) - Nove Mesto na Morave (Cze) 6:2
13:00CancelledEskilsminne (Swe) - Tvaaker (Swe) -:-
13:00Eskilsminne (Swe) - Hittarp (Swe) 4:1
13:00Herrestads AIF (Swe) - Torslanda (Swe) 1:1
13:00Hohenems (Aut) - Brauerei Egg (Aut) -:-
13:00Karlstad (Swe) - Orebro Syr. (Swe) 1:2
13:00Lunds (Swe) - Falkenberg (Swe) 1:1
13:00Norrby (Swe) - Astrio (Swe) 3:1
13:00Odd (Nor) - KFUM Oslo (Nor) 0:3
13:00Stjordals Blink (Nor) - Tiller (Nor) 0:3
13:00Strommen (Nor) - Orn (Nor) 2:4
13:00Tasovice (Cze) - Kurim (Cze) -:-
13:00Torns (Swe) - Osterlen (Swe) 2:2
14:00Brezice (Slo) - Slovan Ljubljana (Slo) 2:2
14:00Bronshoj (Den) - Avarta (Den) 1:1
14:00Friska Viljor (Swe) - Pitea (Swe) 3:2
14:00CancelledJelgava (Lat) - Marupe (Lat) -:-
14:00Krsko (Slo) - NK Smartno (Slo) -:-
14:00Lanzhot (Cze) - Start Brno (Cze) 0:5
14:00Lillestrom (Nor) - Mjondalen (Nor) 0:0
14:00Middelfart (Den) - Naesby (Den) -:-
14:00RW Rankweil (Aut) - Altach U21 (Aut) -:-
14:00Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) - Moss (Nor) 1:4
14:00Sloga Pozega (Srb) - Borac 1926 (Srb) -:-
14:00Traeff (Nor) - Strindheim (Nor) 3:1
14:00Trutnov (Cze) - Ceska Skalice (Cze) 7:0
14:00USK Anif (Aut) - Wals-Grunau (Aut) 1:0
15:00AB Copenhagen (Den) - Olympic (Swe) 1:0
15:00Bohumin (Cze) - Prerov (Cze) 2:1
15:00Celik Zenica (Bih) - Banovici (Bih) 4:0
15:00Oskarshamn (Swe) - Motala (Swe) 0:1
15:00Roskilde (Den) - BK Frem (Den) 0:1
15:00Sogndal (Nor) - Asane (Nor) 0:0
15:30SV Frauental (Aut) - Gleinstatten (Aut) 4:0
16:00Bryne (Nor) - Kongsvinger (Nor) 2:2
16:00Kristiansund (Nor) - Tromso (Nor) 3:0
16:00Vasalund (Swe) - Stocksund (Swe) -:-
16:30Molde (Nor) - Rosenborg (Nor) 1:1
21:00Chattanooga (Usa) - Birmingham (Usa) -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

23:30America de Cali W (Col) - Dep. Cali W (Col) 1:0
02:30Gotham W (Usa) - Racing Louisville W (Usa) 3:1
12:00Perth SC W (Aus) - Murdoch University Melville W (Aus) 3:0
13:00AIK W (Swe) - HJK W (Fin) 5:1
13:00CancelledAvaldsnes W (Nor) - Viking W (Nor) -:-
13:00Djurgarden W (Swe) - IF Brommapojkarna W (Swe) 1:2
13:00Eskilstuna Utd W (Swe) - Uppsala W (Swe) 3:0
13:00Haugesund W (Nor) - Viking W (Nor) 0:1
13:00Orebro Soder W (Swe) - Mallbacken W (Swe) 1:1
13:00Roa W (Nor) - Lyn W (Nor) 1:0
13:00Rosengard W (Swe) - Koge W (Den) 1:0
13:45Pitea W (Swe) - Sunnana W (Swe) 2:0
14:00Kristianstad W (Swe) - Orebro W (Swe) 4:0
14:00Malmo FF W (Swe) - Vittsjo W (Swe) 0:0
14:00Rosenborg W (Nor) - Kil/Hemne W (Nor) 9:2
14:30Nordsjaelland W (Den) - Hacken W (Swe) 3:5
14:30Norrkoping W (Swe) - Hammarby W (Swe) 2:1
15:00Asane W (Nor) - Arna-Bjornar W (Nor) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

12:00Forest Rangers - MUZA 0:1
14:00Green Eagles - ZESCO 1:1
14:00Konkola - Kansanshi 1:0
14:00NAPSA Stars - Red Arrows 0:1
14:00Nkwazi - Kabwe 1:0
14:00Power Dynamos - Green Buffaloes 1:0
14:00Prison Leopards - Zanaco 0:1
14:00Trident - Nkana 1:2

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.