REFRESH

Hockey » Today » All Games

FINLAND: Liiga

16:00Jukurit - JYP 1:3
16:00KalPa - Assat 3:2
16:00Karpat - IFK Helsinki 2:3ot
16:00Pelicans - Hameenlinna 3:1
16:00SaiPa - Vaasan Sport 4:2
16:00TPS Turku - Lukko 1:3

SWEDEN: SHL

15:15Frolunda - Linkoping 3:1
15:15Oskarshamn - Timra 1:5
18:00Brynas - HV 71 1:5
18:00Farjestad - Orebro 2:1
18:00Malmo - Vaxjo 2:5
18:00Rogle - Lulea 3:1
18:00Skelleftea - Leksand 4:1

SWITZERLAND: National League

2nd PeriodBern - Davos 1:0
2nd PeriodBiel - Ajoie 2:0
2nd PeriodEHC Kloten - Servette 0:1
2nd PeriodLausanne - Fribourg 1:1
2nd PeriodRapperswil - Zug 0:1
2nd PeriodZurich - Ambri-Piotta 3:2

USA: NHL

23:30Philadelphia Flyers - Pittsburgh Penguins 1:4
02:00Buffalo Sabres - New Jersey Devils 1:3
02:00Columbus Blue Jackets - New York Islanders 2:3
02:00Detroit Red Wings - Arizona Coyotes 4:3pen
02:00Tampa Bay Lightning - St. Louis Blues 5:2
02:00Vegas Golden Knights - Seattle Kraken 2:4
02:30Dallas Stars - Winnipeg Jets 4:5ot
04:30San Jose Sharks - Los Angeles Kings 2:5
Break TimeNew York Rangers - Edmonton Oilers 3:0
22:00Carolina Hurricanes - Calgary Flames -:-
00:30Florida Panthers - St. Louis Blues -:-

ASIA: Asia League

07:00East Hokkaido Cranes - HL Anyang 2:3
07:00Red Eagles Hokkaido - Tohoku Free Blades 6:2
08:00Yokohama Grits - Nikko Ice Bucks 3:4ot

AUSTRIA: ICE Hockey League

2nd PeriodVal Pusteria - Vorarlberg 1:1

BELARUS: Extraleague

10:00Zhlobin - Novopolotsk 3:2
12:00Mogilev - Gomel 1:2
12:15Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk 4:3pen

CANADA: OHL

01:00Hamilton Bulldogs - North Bay Battalion 4:1
01:00Kingston Frontenacs - Sudbury Wolves 5:4ot
01:00Mississauga Steelheads - Soo Greyhounds 0:4
01:00Niagara IceDogs - Barrie Colts 7:4
01:05Sarnia Sting - Saginaw Spirit 1:4
01:05Windsor Spitfires - Flint Firebirds 3:4pen
01:30Guelph Storm - Owen Sound Attack 4:3pen
01:30Kitchener Rangers - London Knights 0:4
01:35Oshawa Generals - Peterborough Petes 8:2

CANADA: WHL

02:00Brandon Wheat Kings - Lethbridge Hurricanes 3:4
02:00Saskatoon Blades - Winnipeg Ice 3:6
02:00Swift Current Broncos - Edmonton Oil Kings 5:2
03:00Calgary Hitmen - Prince Albert Raiders 2:5
03:00Red Deer Rebels - Medicine Hat Tigers 2:3pen
04:00Kamloops Blazers - Moose Jaw Warriors 2:3
04:05Everett Silvertips - Kelowna Rockets 2:4
04:05Seattle Thunderbirds - Portland Winterhawks 6:1
04:30Vancouver Giants - Regina Pats 0:3

CANADA: QMJHL

00:00Cape Breton Eagles - Halifax Mooseheads 2:6
00:00Moncton Wildcats - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies 2:4
00:30Charlottetown Islanders - Val-d'Or Foreurs 3:6
01:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix 5:3
01:00Quebec Remparts - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 4:3
01:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Rimouski Oceanic 5:2
01:00Victoriaville Tigres - Gatineau Olympiques 5:1
01:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 5:2
22:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Baie-Comeau Drakkar -:-
22:00Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Sagueneens -:-
22:30Quebec Remparts - Gatineau Olympiques -:-
00:00Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies -:-
00:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Val-d'Or Foreurs -:-

CANADA: LNAH

02:00Jonquiere Marquis - Sorel-Tracy 5:3
02:00Montcalm - Petroliers du Nord 2:7
02:00Saint-Georges - Riviere-du-Loup 3L 6:2

CANADA: U Sports

00:00Acadia - UNB 1:2ot
00:00RMC - Nipissing 8:1
00:00Saint Marys - Moncton 6:7
00:00StFX - UPEI 5:4pen
01:00Carleton - McGill 5:4pen
01:00PostponedLakehead - Windsor -:-
01:00UQTR - UOIT 3:2ot
01:15York - Western 4:3
01:30Queens - Ottawa WGK 5:2
02:00Regina - Trinity Western 5:4
02:00Saskatchewan - Manitoba 2:3ot
03:00Calgary - Alberta 4:0
04:00UBC - Mount Royal 4:3
19:00TMU - York -:-
20:30Queens - Concordia -:-
21:30Laurier - Guelph -:-
22:00McGill - UOIT -:-
22:00Regina - Trinity Western -:-
22:00UQTR - Nipissing -:-
00:00Acadia - Moncton -:-
00:00Saint Marys - UNB -:-
00:00UBC - Mount Royal -:-
00:00UPEI - Dalhousie -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Chance Liga

16:00Poruba - Frydek-Mistek 3:4ot
16:30Jihlava - Prerov 1:2
17:00Prostejov - Slavia Prague 3:4pen
17:00PostponedSokolov - Litomerice -:-
17:00Sumperk - Kolin 3:2pen
17:00Vsetin - Trebic 2:1
17:30Zlin - Pardubice B 2:3pen

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

17:00AZ Havirov - Havlickuv Brod 3:4
17:00Koprivnice - SHKM Hodonin 2:3pen
17:00Opava - Znojmo 1:5
17:00Valasske Mezirici - Velke Mezirici 2:1
18:00Novy Jicin - Hokej Vyskov 3:5

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West

15:00Benatky - Mostecti Lvi 9:4
16:00Usti nad Labem - Tabor 4:2
17:00Hronov - Klatovy 2:4
17:30Chomutov - Letnany 1:5
18:00Decin - Pribram 3:5
18:00HC Vrchlabi - Cheb 7:2
18:00Jablonec - Kobra Praha 5:1
18:00PostponedRisuty - Pisek -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ

12:00Trinec U20 - Litvinov U20 4:5ot
12:00Zlin U20 - Olomouc U20 3:2
13:00Pardubice U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20 1:2
13:00PostponedPlzen U20 - Kometa Brno U20 -:-
13:00Vitkovice U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 5:2
15:15Sparta Prague U20 - Jihlava U20 6:2
16:00PostponedMountfield HK U20 - Liberec U20 -:-

DENMARK: Metal Ligaen

2nd PeriodHerning Blue Fox - Sonderjyske Ishockey 1:2

ESTONIA: Hokiliiga

15:30Narva PSK - HC Panter 1:3
18:00Valk 494 - HS Riga U17 5:7
18:15Kurbads - Viru Sputnik -:-

EUROPE: Alps Hockey League

18:00Acroni Jesenice - Steel Wings Linz 4:2
18:00Ritten - Bregenzerwald 5:2
18:30Unterland - Merano 3:6
Break TimeEisbaren - Cortina 1:1
2nd PeriodLustenau - Salzburg 2 3:3
1st PeriodFassa - Kitzbuhel 3:1

EUROPE: BeNe League

2nd PeriodHeerenveen - Den Haag 1:0
Break TimeZoetermeer - Liege Bulldogs 0:2
1st PeriodMechelen - Herentals 0:1

FINLAND: Mestis

15:00Zemgale - K-Vantaa 4:6
16:00FPS - Kiekko-Espoo 3:2pen
16:00Koovee - Kettera 4:3pen
16:00Peliitat - IPK 1:2ot
16:00RoKi - Kiekko-Pojat 4:3pen

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja

15:20Jarvenpaa - Muik Hockey 3:5
16:00Titaanit - Pyry 1:5
16:00Virkia - Karhu HT 9:2

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Losers stage

11:30Ilves U20 - RoKi U20 3:6
12:15Kiekko-Espoo U20 B - SaiPa U20 0:8
13:00Vaasan Sport U20 - Koovee U20 4:3ot
15:00Kettera U20 - Hokki U20 4:2
15:30SaPKo U20 - Jukurit U20 2:3ot
16:00TUTO U20 - Hameenlinna U20 4:3

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Winners stage

11:15KalPa U20 - Jokerit U20 0:4
11:30Karpat U20 - Assat U20 4:3pen
11:30Pelicans Lahti U20 - Tappara U20 4:2
14:30IFK Helsinki U20 - Lukko U20 3:4pen
14:30Jyvaskyla U20 - Kiekko-Espoo U20 6:1
15:30KooKoo U20 - TPS U20 2:1pen

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga

12:30IFK Helsinki W - RoKi W 8:0
12:30TPS W - Kuortane W 2:1pen
13:15Ilves W - KalPa W 0:4
13:45Hameenlinna W - Lukko W 6:1
15:15Kiekko-Espoo W - Karpat W 3:1

FRANCE: D1

18:00Strasbourg - Brest 3:4ot
18:05Epinal - Tours 3:2ot
19:00Montpellier - Nantes -:-
19:30Cholet - Caen -:-
20:00Chambery - Mont Blanc -:-
20:00Marseille - Morzine-Avoriaz -:-

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

17:30Brasov - Ujpest 7:3
17:30Csikszereda - MAC Ujbuda 3:2
17:30Gyergyoi - Ferencvaros 4:3

ITALY: IHL

18:30Varese - Alleghe 6:2
18:45Pergine - Valdifiemme 3:0
Break TimeEppan - Bressanone 3:2
Break TimeToblach - Valpellice 2:3

KAZAKHSTAN: Championship

08:00Almaty - Snezhnye Barsy 4:1
12:00Karaganda - Beibarys Atyrau 5:4ot
13:00Humo - Kazzinc-Torpedo 4:3ot

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga

12:00Dinamo Riga - HK Dinaburga 19:0
12:00Riga Prizma - Kaunas City 3:0
12:30Mogo - Energija Elektrenai 6:0
16:30Punks Vilnius - HS Riga 4:3pen

NORWAY: Fjordkraft-ligaen

16:00Gruner - Valerenga 2:5
16:00Manglerud - Sparta Sarpsborg 0:7
16:00Ringerike - Storhamar 3:5
18:30Stavanger - Frisk Asker 2:3

NORWAY: Division 1

15:00Nidaros - Gjovik 5:2
16:00Comet - Narvik 6:0

ROMANIA: Campionatul National

17:30Sportul Studentesc - Fenestela 0:20
17:30Steaua Bucuresti - Sapientia U23 2:1

RUSSIA: KHL

08:00Vladivostok - Niznekamsk 2:1
15:00Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk 1:2
15:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Novosibirsk 3:0
15:00Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg 2:6

RUSSIA: VHL

11:00Krasnoyarsk - Omskie Krylia 4:2
11:00Tambov - Gornyak 5:1
15:00Dizel - Kurgan 1:3

RUSSIA: VHL-B

10:00Kristall Saratov - Chelny 4:3pen
15:00Feniks Kazan - Dyn. Altay 3:2

RUSSIA: MHL

07:00Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi 3:4pen
07:00Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby 3:2pen
09:00Sarmaty - Molot Perm 3:5
11:00Dinamo-Shinnik - Amurskie Tigry 4:0
11:00Din. St. Petersburg - Almaz 3:2ot
11:00Kapitan - Tayfun 2:3pen
11:00Ladya - Reaktor 2:7
11:00SKA-1946 - Loko 1:2pen

RUSSIA: NMHL

11:00Vidnoye - Yamal 6:4
15:00Dinamo Junior - MHK Ryazan 1:2pen
15:00Lipetsk - Tambov 1:3

RUSSIA: WHL Women

09:00Ufa W - Krasnoyarsk W 3:4
11:00Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod W - Tornado W 4:1

SLOVAKIA: 2. Liga

17:00Liptovsky Mikulas B - Sabinov 6:3
17:30Bardejov - Kezmarok -:-
17:30Gelnica - Trebisov -:-
17:30Puchov - Partizanske 7:4
18:00HK Detva - Rimavska Sobota 4:3
18:00Senica - HK Delikateso Bratislava 4:1

SLOVENIA: IHL

17:30Crvena zvezda - Celje 3:4ot
3rd PeriodKHL Sisak - Vojvodina 3:1
18:30Maribor - Slavija 2:6

SPAIN: LNHH

14:25Milenio Logrono - Jaca 2:6
21:00Urdin - Majadahonda -:-
21:45Huarte - Barcelona -:-

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

15:00Almtuna - Vastervik 2:6
15:00Vita Hasten - Ostersund 2:0
18:00Mora - BIK Karlskoga 4:3
18:00Vasteras - Djurgarden 2:1
1st PeriodModo - IF Bjorkloven 0:0

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Norra

16:00Vannas - Sundsvall 1:5

SWEDEN: HockeyEttan Ostra

16:00Nykoping - Huddinge 3:2

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20

12:00Lulea U20 - Timra U20 4:1
12:00Skelleftea U20 - Modo U20 4:3ot
14:00Vaxjo U20 - Malmo U20 8:0
15:30Linkoping U20 - Vasteras U20 3:2
16:30Frolunda U20 - Orebro U20 2:6
17:00Djurgarden U20 - Brynas U20 6:3

SWEDEN: SDHL Women

12:00Linkoping W - Modo W 1:2
13:00Djurgarden W - Lulea W 2:3
15:00HV 71 W - Leksand W 2:4
15:30AIK W - SDE HF W 2:0

SWITZERLAND: Swiss League

16:00Ticino Rockets - La Chaux-de-Fonds 0:5
17:30Basel - Langenthal 4:3ot
18:00Sierre - GCK Lions 3:2ot
18:00Thurgau - Visp 2:4
2nd PeriodWinterthur - Olten 1:2

SWITZERLAND: MyHockey League

17:00Franches-Montagnes - Bulach 2:1
17:00Lyss - Seewen 1:2
17:15Dubendorf - Dudingen 2:3ot
17:30EHC Frauenfeld - Martigny 4:3ot
18:30Chur - Thun 4:3
2nd PeriodArosa - Huttwil 2:0

TURKEY: Super Lig

14:30Istanbul BB - Buz Beykoz 2:1pen
15:50Gumus Patenler - Zeytinburnu Istanbul 2:17
18:50Yukselis - Buz Adamlar -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Elite League

3rd PeriodGuildford - Belfast 1:0
Break TimeCardiff - Coventry 1:1
Break TimeDundee - Glasgow 3:2
Break TimeManchester - Fife 0:0
Break TimeSheffield - Nottingham 0:0

USA: AHL

01:00Cleveland Monsters - Toronto Marlies 1:4
01:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Manitoba Moose 3:0
01:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Hershey Bears 1:2
01:00Syracuse Crunch - Providence Bruins 3:5
01:05Belleville Senators - Laval Rocket 5:7
01:05Rochester Americans - Bridgeport Islanders 6:5ot
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 3:2pen
02:00Chicago Wolves - Texas Stars 1:6
02:00Rockford IceHogs - Milwaukee Admirals 6:4
03:05Colorado Eagles - Iowa Wild 5:1
22:00Toronto Marlies - Cleveland Monsters -:-
23:05Colorado Eagles - Iowa Wild -:-
00:00Charlotte Checkers - Utica Comets -:-

USA: ECHL

00:05Norfolk Admirals - Worcester Railers 5:4ot
01:00Adirondack Thunder - Newfoundland 3:2
01:00Atlanta Gladiators - South Carolina Stingrays 3:1
01:00Indy Fuel - Iowa Heartlanders 5:2
01:00Jacksonville IceMen - Florida Everblades 2:4
01:00Kalamazoo Wings - Wheeling Nailers 4:1
01:15Maine Mariners - Reading Royals 0:1
01:15Toledo Walleye - Fort Wayne Komets 6:3
02:05Tulsa Oilers - Wichita Thunder 6:3
03:05Rapid City Rush - Kansas City 3:4
03:10Idaho Steelheads - Allen Americans 5:1
03:10Utah Grizzlies - Trois-Rivieres Lions 4:6
00:00Maine Mariners - Newfoundland -:-
00:05Norfolk Admirals - Worcester Railers -:-

USA: FPHL

01:05Port Huron Prowlers - Binghamton Black Bears 3:5
01:30Delaware Thunder - Motor City Rockers 3:6
01:30Watertown Wolves - Carolina Thunderbirds 5:4pen
01:35Elmira Mammoth - Danbury Hat Tricks 4:5ot
02:05Mississippi Sea Wolves - Columbus River Dragons 1:4
00:05Port Huron Prowlers - Binghamton Black Bears -:-

USA: SPHL

00:00Knoxville Ice Bears - Pensacola Ice Flyers 4:2
01:05Roanoke Dawgs - Fayetteville Marksmen 5:1
02:00Huntsville Havoc - Evansville Thunderbolts 1:3
02:00Vermilion County Bobcats - Birmingham Bulls 2:3
02:15Peoria Rivermen - Quad City Storm 3:0
00:00Knoxville Ice Bears - Pensacola Ice Flyers -:-
00:30Macon Mayhem - Fayetteville Marksmen -:-

USA: USHL

01:05Youngstown Phantoms - USA U18 6:1
01:10Muskegon Lumberjacks - Madison Capitols 7:3
02:00Des Moines Buccaneers - Lincoln Stars 2:3
02:05Dubuque Fighting Saints - Chicago Steel 4:3ot
02:05Fargo Force - Omaha Lancers 6:3
02:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Tri-City Storm 3:6

USA: NCAA

01:00Michigan Wolverines - Harvard Crimson 4:5pen
01:00Providence Friars - St. Lawrence Saints 4:3
01:00Vermont Catamounts - Rensselaer Engineers 4:3ot
01:05Mercyhurst Lakers - Air Force Falcons 5:3
01:05Miami (Ohio) - Michigan State Spartans 3:5
01:05RIT Tigers - Princeton Tigers 5:3
01:07Michigan Tech Huskies - Minnesota State Mavericks 3:2
01:30Northeastern Huskies - Western Michigan Broncos 4:6
01:45Long Island Sharks - Ohio State Buckeyes 3:2
02:07St. Thomas Tommies - Lake Superior State Lakers 4:0
02:37Bemidji State Beavers - North Dakota Fighting Hawks 3:4pen
03:00Arizona State Sun Devils - Minnesota Golden Gophers 2:3
03:00Denver Pioneers - Omaha Mavericks 0:3
16:00Massachusetts Lowell - Dartmouth Big Green 4:3ot
19:00Canisius Golden Griffins - Army Black Knights -:-
19:00Sacred Heart Pioneers - Bentley Falcons -:-
20:00Maine Black Bears - American International -:-
20:00Quinnipiac Bobcats - Massachusetts Minutemen -:-
21:30Niagara Purple Eagles - Colgate Raiders -:-
22:05Mercyhurst Lakers - Air Force Falcons -:-
23:00RIT Tigers - Princeton Tigers -:-
23:05Miami (Ohio) - Michigan State Spartans -:-
00:07Michigan Tech Huskies - Minnesota State Mavericks -:-

USA: PHF Women

1st PeriodMontreal Force W - Metropolitan Riveters W 0:0

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.