REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Hockey » Today » Finished

FINLAND: Liiga

15:00TPS Turku - Tappara 0:4
16:00Hameenlinna - JYP 4:2
16:00Ilves - KalPa 3:2ot
16:00Jukurit - SaiPa 5:0
16:00Karpat - IFK Helsinki 3:0
16:00KooKoo - Assat 4:1
16:00Pelicans - Lukko 3:1

SWEDEN: SHL

15:15Frolunda - Modo 4:1
15:15Linkoping - HV 71 4:1
15:15Lulea - Rogle 1:2pen
18:00Leksand - Malmo 4:1
18:00Orebro - Vaxjo 1:2
18:00Oskarshamn - Farjestad 1:4
18:00Timra - Skelleftea 3:5

USA: NHL

01:00Ottawa Senators - Arizona Coyotes 3:5
01:00Washington Capitals - Philadelphia Flyers 5:2
04:00Anaheim Ducks - New Jersey Devils 4:3
18:30Carolina Hurricanes - Winnipeg Jets 3:5

ASIA: Asia League

08:00HL Anyang - Red Eagles Hokkaido 2:6

BELARUS: Extraleague - Play Offs

15:00Novopolotsk - Lokomotiv Orsha 2:3ot

CANADA: OHL

01:00Brantford Bulldogs - Saginaw Spirit 3:4ot
01:00Flint Firebirds - Windsor Spitfires 7:3
01:00Kingston Frontenacs - Erie Otters 3:5
01:00Kitchener Rangers - London Knights 4:3ot
01:00Mississauga Steelheads - Ottawa 67s 3:4ot
01:05Sudbury Wolves - Sarnia Sting 10:3
01:07Soo Greyhounds - Oshawa Generals 3:4ot
01:30Guelph Storm - Owen Sound Attack 3:2pen

CANADA: WHL

02:00Brandon Wheat Kings - Prince Albert Raiders 1:2
02:00Saskatoon Blades - Lethbridge Hurricanes 1:4
03:00Medicine Hat Tigers - Edmonton Oil Kings 7:4
03:00Red Deer Rebels - Swift Current Broncos 5:7
04:00Kamloops Blazers - Seattle Thunderbirds 3:5
04:00Portland Winterhawks - Regina Pats 3:0
04:00Prince George Cougars - Spokane Chiefs 4:5ot
04:00Vancouver Giants - Kelowna Rockets 3:4ot
04:05Everett Silvertips - Moose Jaw Warriors 7:8pen
04:05Tri-City Americans - Victoria Royals 4:6

CANADA: QMJHL

00:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Baie-Comeau Drakkar 2:5
01:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Charlottetown Islanders 8:2
01:00Gatineau Olympiques - Val-d'Or Foreurs 7:1
01:00Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Chicoutimi Sagueneens 7:4
01:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Sherbrooke Phoenix 2:3ot
01:00Victoriaville Tigres - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada 1:2ot

CANADA: LNAH

02:00Assurancia de Thetford Mines - St-Georges 7:2
02:00Riviere-du-Loup - Jonquiere Marquis 2:3
02:00Sorel-Tracy - Petroliers Laval 3:7

CANADA: U Sports - Play Offs

01:00UQTR - McGill 3:5
04:00UBC - Calgary 2:5

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - East

15:00Hokej Vyskov - AZ Havirov 7:3
17:00Havlickuv Brod - Novy Jicin 3:1
17:00SHKM Hodonin - Sumperk 7:1
17:00Technika Brno - Opava 5:2
17:30Velke Mezirici - Valasske Mezirici 0:4

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West - Losers stage

17:00Pisek - Kralupy 8:4
18:00Cheb - Kobra Praha 3:2ot
18:30Risuty - Benatky 3:10

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga - West - Winners stage

15:00AbandonedMostecti Lvi - Decin 3:4
17:00Pribram - HC Vrchlabi 3:2
17:30Chomutov - Usti nad Labem 6:1
18:00Tabor - Letnany 5:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ - Losers stage

12:00Prerov U20 - Litvinov U20 1:3
12:30Mountfield HK U20 - Olomouc U20 3:2pen
14:15Ceske Budejovice U20 - Zlin U20 2:3
14:15Pardubice U20 - Plzen U20 4:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: ELJ - Winners stage

12:00Jihlava U20 - Sparta Prague U20 3:4
12:30Mlada Boleslav U20 - Trinec U20 1:5
13:00Liberec U20 - Vitkovice U20 0:3
16:00Kometa Brno U20 - Karlovy Vary U20 3:1

ESTONIA: Hokiliiga

14:10HC Panter - Valk 494 3:6

FINLAND: Mestis

15:00Kiekko-Espoo - IPK 4:5pen
16:00Hermes - FPS 6:3
16:00Kettera - TUTO 5:2
16:00KeuPa - Koovee 0:1
16:00K-Vantaa - Jokerit 2:5

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja - Play Offs

16:00LeKi - Riemu 5:1
16:00Titaanit - Muik Hockey 4:1
16:00Virkia - SaPKo 8:3
17:30Pyry - JHT 4:3

FINLAND: Suomi-sarja - Play Out

16:00S-Kiekko - Hunters 3:2ot

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Losers stage

13:00TUTO U20 - Kettera U20 1:5
14:00IFK Helsinki U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20 3:5
16:00SaiPa U20 - Jokerit U20 0:4
17:30Lukko U20 - K-Vantaa U20 7:0

FINLAND: SM-sarja U20 - Winners stage

11:30Hameenlinna U20 - KalPa U20 2:4
13:00Vaasan Sport U20 - KooKoo U20 0:2
13:30Kiekko-Espoo U20 - Karpat U20 1:5
14:30Jyvaskyla U20 - Tappara U20 1:5

FINLAND: Naisten Liiga - Play Offs

12:45Ilves W - KalPa W 1:3

FRANCE: D1

18:00Strasbourg - Nantes 0:2

HUNGARY: Erste Liga

15:30DAB - DEAC 1:8
17:30Brasov - Ujpest 1:8
17:30Gyergyoi - Ferencvaros 4:1

ITALY: IHL - Play Offs

18:30Varese - Feltreghiaccio 1:5
18:45Pergine - Como 7:2

LATVIA: Optibet Hokeja Liga - Play Offs

17:00HC Panter - Riga Prizma 2:3

NORWAY: EHL

16:00Stavanger - Sparta Sarpsborg 3:2ot
17:00Frisk Asker - Comet 5:2

POLAND: Polish Hockey League - Play Offs

17:00Jastrzebie - Torun 0:1
17:00Tychy - MMKS Podhale 4:0
18:00Katowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:4
18:00Unia Oswiecim - Krakow 2:1pen

ROMANIA: Campionatul National

17:30Fenestela - Sapientia U23 4:3
17:30Sportul Studentesc - Steaua Bucuresti 1:14

RUSSIA: KHL - Play Offs

12:30Salavat Ufa - Tractor Chelyabinsk 4:1
15:00Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg 0:4
15:00Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Minsk 4:1
15:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - CSKA Moscow 2:1
15:00Spartak Moscow - Cherepovets 1:2

RUSSIA: VHL - Play Offs

11:00Khimik - Buran Voronezh 4:1
13:00Rubin Tyumen - HK Norilsk 6:3
15:00AKM - Toros Neftekamsk 6:3

RUSSIA: MHL - Play Offs

07:00Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi 3:5
09:00Avto - Ladya 3:2ot
09:00Stalnye Lisy - Reaktor 6:4

RUSSIA: NMHL

10:00Yermak Angarsk - Dinamo Junior 10:2
11:00Bryansk - Hors Podolsk 5:9
11:00Dizelist - Proton 1:2
11:00Lipetsk - Kristall BDK 2:3
11:00Metallurg Cherepovets - Yunison Moscow 5:3
11:00Sokol Novocheboksarsk - Belgorod 2:5
15:00Granit - Arktika 6:5
15:00MHK Ryazan - Olympia 3:2ot

SLOVAKIA: 2. Liga - Play Offs

17:30Gelnica - Puchov 0:4
17:30Kezmarok - Senica 2:5
17:30Martin - Bardejov 2:10
18:00Levice - HK Detva 1:4

SPAIN: LNHH - Play Offs

15:15Majadahonda - Barcelona 6:2

SWEDEN: HockeyAllsvenskan

15:00Nybro - Sodertalje 3:2pen
18:00Vasteras - Djurgarden 2:3pen

SWEDEN: AllEttan Play Offs

16:00Boras - Alvesta 3:1
16:00Kalix - Falu 5:1

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20 - Losers stage

12:00Modo U20 - Linkoping U20 2:5
12:00Oskarshamn U20 - Vasteras U20 6:2
12:00Timra U20 - Orebro U20 2:5
12:30Malmo U20 - Mora U20 4:5ot
13:20Almtuna U20 - Sodertalje U20 2:5

SWEDEN: SuperElit U20 - Winners stage

13:00Leksand U20 - Lulea U20 3:2
14:00Brynas U20 - Skelleftea U20 3:4
14:00HV 71 U20 - Djurgarden U20 2:3
16:30Frolunda U20 - Farjestad BK U20 4:3pen

SWITZERLAND: MyHockey League - Play Offs

17:00Franches-Montagnes - Huttwil 2:1ot

UKRAINE: Championship - Play Offs

18:00Kremenchuk - Dnipro Kherson 2:6

USA: AHL

01:00Belleville Senators - Rochester Americans 1:4
01:00Cleveland Monsters - Chicago Wolves 1:4
01:00Grand Rapids Griffins - Iowa Wild 4:3
01:00Hartford Wolf Pack - Laval Rocket 2:1
01:00Syracuse Crunch - Toronto Marlies 3:2
01:00Utica Comets - Lehigh Valley Phantoms 3:0
01:05Providence Bruins - Springfield Thunderbirds 4:2
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Charlotte Checkers 4:1
02:00Milwaukee Admirals - Rockford IceHogs 2:4
03:00Calgary Wranglers - Colorado Eagles 4:5
04:00Bakersfield Condors - Coachella Valley Firebirds 1:4
04:00Henderson Silver Knights - Tucson Roadrunners 4:3pen
04:00Ontario Reign - San Diego Gulls 3:0

USA: ECHL

23:30Newfoundland - Kalamazoo Wings 0:4
01:00Indy Fuel - Iowa Heartlanders 3:4pen
01:00Reading Royals - Adirondack Thunder 6:1
01:05Norfolk Admirals - Maine Mariners 5:3
01:05PostponedSouth Carolina Stingrays - Jacksonville IceMen -:-
01:05South Carolina Stingrays - Florida Everblades 1:5
01:15Toledo Walleye - Fort Wayne Komets 6:3
01:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Wheeling Nailers 2:1
02:00PostponedOrlando Solar Bears - Florida Everblades -:-
02:00Orlando Solar Bears - Jacksonville IceMen 5:4
02:10Allen Americans - Tulsa Oilers 1:0
02:35Kansas City - Wichita Thunder 5:4pen
03:05Rapid City Rush - Savannah Ghost Pirates 2:4
03:10Idaho Steelheads - Utah Grizzlies 8:7

USA: FPHL

01:05Elmira River Sharks - Binghamton Black Bears 6:3
01:30Danbury Hat Tricks - Port Huron Prowlers 6:5pen
01:35Motor City Rockers - Wytheville 3:2pen
02:05Mississippi Sea Wolves - Columbus River Dragons 2:7
02:30Baton Rouge - Carolina Thunderbirds 1:5

USA: SPHL

01:00Macon Mayhem - Huntsville Havoc 4:2
01:05Roanoke Dawgs - Knoxville Ice Bears 12:3
02:00Evansville Thunderbolts - Quad City Storm 3:6
02:05Pensacola Ice Flyers - Fayetteville Marksmen 5:4ot
02:15Peoria Rivermen - Birmingham Bulls 2:1

USA: USHL

01:00USA U18 - Waterloo Black Hawks 4:7
01:05Youngstown Phantoms - Dubuque Fighting Saints 4:6
01:10Muskegon Lumberjacks - Madison Capitols 3:4
02:00Des Moines Buccaneers - Sioux City 6:1
02:05Cedar Rapids - USA U18 6:3
02:05Fargo Force - Sioux Falls Stampede 2:5
02:05Green Bay Gamblers - Chicago Steel 4:5ot
02:05Lincoln Stars - Tri-City Storm 3:4ot

USA: NCAA

00:00Ohio State Buckeyes - Penn State Nittany Lions 2:5
01:00Dartmouth Big Green - Brown Bears 5:3
01:00Harvard Crimson - Yale Bulldogs 2:1ot
01:00Merrimack Warriors - Providence Friars 2:1
01:00New Hampshire Wildcats - Boston College Eagles 3:5
01:00Northeastern Huskies - Connecticut Huskies 3:4
01:00Princeton Tigers - St. Lawrence Saints 4:5pen
01:00Quinnipiac Bobcats - Clarkson Golden Knights 2:3ot
01:00Vermont Catamounts - Maine Black Bears 2:1
01:05Miami (Ohio) - Omaha Mavericks 3:4
01:07Lake Superior State Lakers - Ferris State Bulldogs 4:1
01:07Michigan Tech Huskies - St. Thomas Tommies 0:2
01:07Northern Michigan Wildcats - Bowling Green Falcons 4:1
01:15Massachusetts Lowell - Massachusetts Minutemen 1:2ot
01:30Colgate Raiders - Rensselaer Engineers 6:2
01:30Cornell Big Red - Union Dutchmen 2:3
02:00North Dakota Fighting Hawks - Western Michigan Broncos 5:3
02:07Augustana Vikings - Alaska Nanooks 2:3pen
02:07Bemidji State Beavers - Minnesota State Mavericks 6:0
02:30Minnesota Golden Gophers - Michigan Wolverines 6:2
02:30St. Cloud State Huskies - Denver Pioneers 2:6
03:00Arizona State Sun Devils - Long Island Sharks 4:2
03:00Colorado College Tigers - Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs 2:3pen
03:00Wisconsin Badgers - Michigan State Spartans 2:5
05:07Alaska Anchorage - Stonehill 9:3

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live hockey scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.