REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Tennis » Today » Finished

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

10:05Christodoulou S. (Cyp) - Gorban A. (Mda) 2:1
10:05Dominko S. (Slo) - Jovanovic P. (Mne) 1:2
10:05Rasulov S. (Aze) RETIRED - Tashi V. (Kos) 0:0
10:50Azizov T. (Aze) - Jakupi J. (Kos) 2:1
12:55CancelledEfstathiou M. (Cyp) - Cazac I. (Mda) -:-
13:20Efstathiou M. (Cyp) - Snitari I. (Mda) 0:2
16:15Artnak B. (Slo) - Cungu R. (Mne) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

11:05Habiyambere E. (Rwa) - Njogu A. (Ken) 1:2
11:05Hagoua O. (Cmr) - Andre C. L. (Ang) 2:1
11:05Rihane Y. (Alg) - Jadoun N. (Sen) 1:2
11:10Saidi C. (Drc) - Ndayishimiye H. (Bur) 2:0
13:00Teboh E. (Cmr) - Andre Fel. (Ang) 1:2
13:30Bushamuka W. (Drc) - Gatoto A. (Bur) 1:2
13:55Hakizumwami J. (Rwa) - Shah K. S. (Ken) 0:2
13:55Sahtali T. (Alg) - Andre S. (Sen) 0:2

ATP - SINGLES: Halle (Germany), grass

12:15Hurkacz H. (Pol) - Giron M. (Usa) 2:0
14:10Fils A. (Fra) - Zverev A. (Ger) 1:2

ATP - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), grass

13:10Thompson J. (Aus) - Fritz T. (Usa) 2:0
15:10Harris B. (Gbr) - Musetti L. (Ita) 0:2
17:10Draper J. (Gbr) - Paul T. (Usa) 1:2

WTA - SINGLES: Berlin (Germany), grass

11:15Azarenka V. (Wrl) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) RETIRED 0:0

WTA - SINGLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World)

10:05Gevorkian N. (Arm) - Brdarevic E. (Lux) 2:0
10:10Armannsdottir E. D. (Ice) - Draskovic A. (Mne) 0:2
11:20Gronholm A. S. (Ice) - Nikcevic T. (Mne) 0:2
12:00Gevorgyan M. (Arm) - Badde L. (Lux) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World) - Promotion

10:05Frayman D. (Cyp) - Lohan S. (Irl) 2:0
12:00Serban R. (Cyp) - Simunyu C. (Irl) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World) - Relegation

10:10Eyvazova L. (Aze) - Qinami R. (Alb) 0:2
11:45Dzjachangirova M. (Aze) - Dule K. (Alb) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Birmingham (United Kingdom), grass

12:10Cocciaretto E. (Ita) - Shnaider D. (Wrl) 2:1
15:00Potapova A. (Wrl) - Krejcikova B. (Cze) 2:0
16:25Putintseva Y. (Kaz) - Dolehide C. (Usa) 2:1

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

17:15CancelledGarayev H./Rasulov S. - Agushi M./Limani F. -:-
17:30Azizov T./Garayev H. - Limani F./Tashi V. 1:2
18:15CancelledDominko S./Kupcic J. - Knezevic S./Samardzic M. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

15:45Hagoua O./Kamdem B. - Andre C. L./Andre F. 1:2
15:45CancelledRihane Y./Sahtali T. - Dieng H./Languina Y. -:-
15:55Muhire J./Niyigena E. - Shah K./Yego I. K. 0:2
16:05Aymen A. M./Chebboub K. - Dieng H./Languina Y. 0:2
17:20Bolangi B./Bushamuka W. - Gatoto A./Iradukunda G. 0:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Halle (Germany), grass

12:15Bolelli S./Vavassori A. - Hanfmann Y./Koepfer D. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: London (United Kingdom), grass

13:10Gonzalez S./Roger-Vasselin E. - Dodig I./Krajicek A. 1:2
15:00Skupski N./Venus M. - Ram R./Salisbury J. 2:0
15:45Bopanna R./Ebden M. - Fritz T./Khachanov K. 0:2
16:50Arevalo M./Pavic M. - Koolhof W./Mektic N. 2:0

WTA - DOUBLES: Berlin (Germany), grass

11:10Wang Xin./Zheng S. - Schuurs D./Stefani L. 2:0
12:30Noskova L./Siniakova K. WO - Azarenka V./Badosa P. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World)

13:00Armesto Nuevo B. R./Armannsdottir E. D. - Bulatovic S./Mirkovic P. 0:2
13:30CancelledGevorgyan M./Sogomonyan A. - Schaul C./Weckerle M. -:-
13:50Gevorgyan M./Sogomonyan A. - Brdarevic E./Schaul C. 0:2
14:00CancelledArmesto Nuevo B. R./Jovisic I. - Bulatovic S./Mirkovic P. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World) - Promotion

13:40CancelledFrayman D./Serban R. - Heffernan S./Simunyu C. -:-
14:05CancelledAndronicou N./Constantinou M. - Heffernan S./Simunyu C. -:-
14:05Andronicou N./Constantinou M. - Hawkshaw S./Ryan-Bovey O. 2:0

WTA - DOUBLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World) - Relegation

13:30Dzjachangirova M./Eyvazova L. - Dule K./Qinami R. 0:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Birmingham (United Kingdom), grass

12:15Muhammad A./Sutjiadi A. - Mihalikova T./Nicholls O. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Blois (France), clay

13:30Hemery C. (Fra) - Kachmazov A. (Wrl) 2:0
15:10Marie J. (Fra) - Berankis R. (Ltu) 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass

16:00Bonzi B. (Fra) - Mayot H. (Fra) 1:2
16:25Svajda Z. (Usa) - Goffin D. (Bel) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Poznan (Poland), clay

13:10Olivieri G. A. (Arg) - Ugo Carabelli C. (Arg) 0:2
15:10Kasnikowski M. (Pol) - Majchrzak K. (Pol) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Santa Cruz 2 (Bolivia), clay

23:25Mena F. (Arg) - Aboian L. (Arg) 2:0
00:55Habib H. (Leb) - Prado Angelo J. C. (Bol) 2:1
01:10Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) - Sakamoto P. (Bra) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Sassuolo (Italy), clay

15:10Klizan M. (Svk) - De Jong J. (Ned) 1:2

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Gaiba (Italy), grass

13:35Parks A. (Usa) - Montgomery R. (Usa) 2:1
14:05Raina A. (Ind) - Bandecchi S. (Sui) 1:2
16:20Pera B. (Usa) - Rakhimova K. (Wrl) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Blois (France), clay

11:15Lock B./Lock C. - Potenza L./Whiting T. 2:1
13:20Barnat J./Duda F. - Denolly C./Gea A. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass

13:15Barrientos N./Cabral F. - King E./Stalder R. 0:2
13:15Harrison C./Martin F. - Daniell M./Middelkoop M. 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Poznan (Poland), clay

10:00Roca Batalla O./Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Nam Ji S./Niklas-Salminen P. WO -:-
12:10Alves M./Dutra Da Silva D. - Schnaitter J./Wallner M. 0:2
13:15Luz O./Zormann Da Silva M. - Manafov V./Sanchez L. 2:0
16:10Schnaitter J./Wallner M. - Nam Ji S./Niklas-Salminen P. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Santa Cruz 2 (Bolivia), clay

01:00Dellien Velasco M. A./Dellien I. - Reynolds F./Soto M. WO -:-
04:05Watanabe S./Takeru Y. - Johns G./Schachter N. 2:0
04:40Habib H./Hilderbrand T. - Aboian L./Aboian V. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Sassuolo (Italy), clay

12:15Begemann A./Cornea V. V. - Bortolotti M./Romios M. C. 1:2
14:10Demoliner M./Duran G. - Seggerman R./Trhac P. 1:2

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Gaiba (Italy), grass

17:30Cascino E./Rosatello C. - Kolodziejova M./Siskova A. 0:2
18:15Baptiste H./Parks A. - Moratelli A./Perrin C. 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Casablanca (Morocco), clay

12:00Dlimi Y. (Mar) - Bennani R. (Mar) 2:1
13:00Bennani K. (Mar) - Descotte M. F. (Arg) 2:0
13:30Bittoun C. (Fra) - Gonzalez Fernandez M. (Esp) 0:2
14:30Slump S. (Ned) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cluj Napoca (Romania), clay

09:00Papoe R. M. (Rou) - Giunta M. (Ita) 2:0
09:00Paz J. P. (Arg) - Chirita I. A. (Rou) 0:2
10:30Papoe C. G. (Rou) - Pavel B. (Rou) 0:2
10:30Tammaro M. (Ita) - Apltauer F. (Cze) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Hillcrest (South Africa), hard

09:00Donski A. (Bul) - Henning P. (Rsa) 1:2
09:00Koenig L. (Gbr) - Badenhorst D. (Rsa) 0:2
09:00van Schalkwyk C. H. (Nam) - Flores J. (Cos) 2:0
10:30Beckley A. (Rsa) - Shah A. (Ind) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Hong Kong 2 (Hong Kong), hard

04:00Cheng J. (Hkg) RETIRED - Masabayashi T. (Jpn) 0:1
04:00Delaney Ja. (Aus) - Rai A. (Nzl) 2:0
04:00Dev S D P. (Ind) RETIRED - Chanta T. (Tha) 0:1
04:00Samrej K. (Tha) - Imai S. (Jpn) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Koszalin 2 (Poland), clay

12:00Hallquist Lithen J. (Swe) - Bojarski A. (Pol) 2:0
12:00Sorger S. (Aut) - Juszczak P. (Pol) 0:2
14:00Rapagnetta D. (Ita) - Ruehl T. (Ger) 2:1
14:00Wiskandt M. (Ger) - Staeheli L. (Sui) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 8 (Serbia), clay

09:00Compagnucci T. (Ita) - Donev G. (Bul) 2:0
10:30Chepelev A. (Wrl) - Ivanov S. A. (Bul) 0:2
10:30Polukhin S. (Wrl) - Nedic A. (Bih) 1:2
12:00Giraldi C. (Esp) - Pavlovic L. (Fra) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Agafonov E. (Wrl) - Zhu M. (Usa) 2:0
10:00Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. (Bra) - Pereira T. (Por) 1:2
11:00Photiades P. (Cyp) - Loutit J. (Nzl) 0:2
11:00Salle F. (Fra) RETIRED - Donnet E. (Fra) 1:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Nyiregyháza 2 (Hungary), clay

10:30Boros A. (Hun) - Roncadelli F. (Uru) 1:2
10:30Fajta P. (Hun) - Pokorny L. (Svk) 1:2
12:00Kellovsky D. (Cze) - Hornung G. (Hun) 0:2
12:00Tomescu D. A. (Rou) - Lanik T. (Svk) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Saarlouis (Germany), clay

12:10Gavrielides L. (Ger) - Gerch L. (Ger) 0:2
12:40Bobrov B. (Wrl) - Visker N. (Ned) 1:2
14:50Vrbensky M. (Cze) - Wiedenmann L. (Ger) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Cattolica (Italy), clay

15:10Picchione A. (Ita) - Lopez Montagud C. (Esp) RETIRED 1:1
15:15Pennaforti G. (Ita) - Oradini G. (Ita) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Changwon (South Korea), hard

04:00Imamura M. (Jpn) - Shin S. (Kor) 2:1
04:00Nakagawa N. (Jpn) - Oh Chan-Yeong (Kor) 2:1
05:30Jeong Y. (Kor) - Uchida K. (Jpn) 0:2
05:30Miyoshi K. (Jpn) - Winter E. (Aus) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Duffel (Belgium), clay

15:00Kopp S. (Aut) - Vankan M. (Ger) 2:1
15:00Onclin G. (Bel) - Houkes M. (Ned) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Luzhou (China), hard

04:30Bai Y. (Chn) - Zhang Y. (Chn) 2:0
04:30Tang S. (Chn) - Zhou Y. (Chn) 0:2
06:00Sun Qian (Chn) - Lu P. (Chn) 0:2
06:00Wang A. (Chn) - Yu B. (Chn) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Montauban (France), clay

10:00Reymond A. (Fra) - Raquillet L. (Fra) 2:1
11:30Added D. (Fra) - Pietri B. (Fra) 0:2
15:15Nikles J. (Sui) - Gerbaud T. (Fra) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Mungia-Laukariz (Spain), clay (indoor)

13:10Barroso Campos A. (Esp) - De Krom M. (Ned) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tulsa, OK (USA), hard

16:10Braswell M. (Usa) - Spizzirri E. (Usa) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass

11:40Birrell K. (Aus) - Marino R. (Can) 1:2
14:20Jacquemot E. (Fra) - Ponchet J. (Fra) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Bucharest 3 (Romania), clay

08:30Craciun G. A. (Rou) - Ivanova I. (Bul) 2:1
08:30Tig P. M. (Rou) - Bartone K. (Lat) 2:0
10:00Encheva L. (Bul) - Burcescu M. I. (Rou) 2:1
10:00Gavrila O. (Rou) - Gennaro C. (Ita) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Hillcrest (South Africa), hard

09:00Ozeki M. (Jpn) - Jamshidi E. (Den) 1:2
10:30Cabaj Awad J. (Swe) - Ogata H. (Jpn) 2:0
10:30Higashitani N. (Jpn) - Pfeifer L. (Ita) 0:2
10:30Mariani Mat. (Ita) - Van Zyl J. (Rsa) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 8 (Serbia), clay

09:00Shubladze A. (Wrl) - Kostovic T. (Srb) 2:0
09:00Stankovic A. (Srb) - Konjikusic P. (Srb) 1:2
09:00Vukovic D. (Srb) - Senic N. (Srb) 0:2
12:00Tucakovic S. (Bih) - Hejtmanek A. J. (Ger) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 23 (Tunisia), hard

10:00Alhussein L. (Egy) - Tjen J. (Ina) 0:2
10:00Maquet M. (Bel) - Mansfield K. (Usa) 1:2
10:00Matsuda R. (Jpn) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) 2:1
10:00Szostak M. (Fra) - Refaat M. (Egy) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Luzhou (China), hard

04:30Prozorova T. (Wrl) - Zolotareva A. (Wrl) 0:2
04:30Yang Y. (Chn) - Yao X. (Chn) 1:2
06:00Morvayova V. (Svk) - Huang Yujia (Chn) 2:0
12:30Liu F. (Chn) - Lu J. (Chn) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Taipei (Taiwan), hard

04:00Arakawa H. (Jpn) - Okamura K. (Jpn) 0:2
04:00Matsuda M. (Jpn) - Cabrera L. (Aus) 0:2
04:00Naklo T. (Tha) - Liang E. S. (Tpe) 2:0
04:00Sakatsume H. (Jpn) - Park S. (Kor) RETIRED 1:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Wichita, KS (USA), hard

00:30Hu V. (Usa) - Honer A. (Usa) 2:0
17:00Yamalapalli S. (Ind) - Lincer O. (Pol) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Ystad (Sweden), clay

10:20Janicijevic S. (Fra) - Mendez S. (Aus) 1:2
10:25Fita Boluda A. (Esp) - Burillo Escorihuela I. (Esp) 1:2
12:55Tubello A. (Fra) - Lazaro Garcia A. (Esp) 0:2
13:40Cengiz B. (Tur) - Benoit M. (Bel) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Olomouc (Czech Republic), clay

10:05Kuhl C. (Ger) - Grammatikopoulou V. (Gre) 2:0
10:05Pastikova J. (Cze) - Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) 2:0
11:30Bondar A. (Hun) - Deichmann K. (Lie) 2:1
11:50Jang S. J. (Kor) - Udvardy P. (Hun) 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Casablanca (Morocco), clay

16:00Benchakroun M./Dlimi Y. - Descotte M. F./Schaefer J. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Cluj Napoca (Romania), clay

10:30Calvano G./Campana F. - Palosi S./Papoe R. M. WO -:-
11:15Marinescu M. R./Uta D. - Lipovsek Puches T./Paz J. P. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Hillcrest (South Africa), hard

13:30Baldovinetti G./Fantini L. - Caripi V./Flores J. 1:2
15:00Hans K./Shah A. - Beckley A./Donski A. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Hong Kong 2 (Hong Kong), hard

07:30Dev S D P./Kalyanpur A. - Inui Y./Nishiwaki K. 1:2
08:45Auytayakul S./Samrej K. - Delaney Ja./Delaney Je. 2:1

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Koszalin 2 (Poland), clay

16:30De Jonge D./Hallquist Lithen J. - Bladelius H./Karlsson Wistrand J. 1:2
16:30Jedrzejczak J./Zaorski L. - Juszczak P./Kokot B. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 8 (Serbia), clay

14:00Hrazdil J./Safranek V. - Juhas K./Ljubojevic A. 2:0
14:30Latinovic S./Markovski O. - Donev G./Ivanov S. A. RETIRED 0:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Agafonov E./Lomakin G. - Magadan A./Pinho T. 2:1
16:00Berkieta T./Pereira T. - Matulovich M./Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Nyiregyháza 2 (Hungary), clay

15:00Bakonyi D./Jilly A. - Karol M./Shaw M. 0:2
15:00Pokorny L./Velcz Z. - Boros A./Kisantal B. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Rancho Santa Fe, CA (USA), hard

23:45Seeman J./Thayne W. - Neff A./Svajda T. 0:2
23:50Kleege W./Smith K. - Charlton J./Maloney P. 1:2
00:15Harper M./Harper P. - Bullard J./Ponwith N. 2:0
00:20Altamirano C./Vithoontien L. - Anthrop J./Nakashima B. N. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Changwon (South Korea), hard

06:00Chung H./Son J. H. - Ferguson C./Sumizawa D. 2:0
08:00Shin S./Sim S. - Imamura M./Shin W. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Luzhou (China), hard

09:30Wang A./Yang M. - Tang S./Zheng Z. 1:2
09:30Li Z./Yang Z. - Ho R./Yu B. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tulsa, OK (USA), hard

23:10Bracks I./Rollins P. - Kim A./Kingsley C. 0:2
00:05Harper C./Nanda G. - Ilagan A./Sinclair C. 2:1
00:10Braswell J./Gorzny S. - McCormick T./O'Hoisin O. 2:0
00:40Horve L./Okonkwo O. - Pearson K./Vandecasteele Q. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass

14:40Corley C./Corley I. - Gleason Q./Tang Q. 1:2
14:50Mladenovic K./Ruse G. - Diatchenko V./Shymanovich I. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Bucharest 3 (Romania), clay

12:25Mihail D. M./Tig P. M. - Anghel A. I./Simionescu D. 2:0
13:00Ivanova I./Slama M. - Sagmar I./Simion O. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Hillcrest (South Africa), hard

15:30Cabaj Awad J./Pfeifer L. - Mariani Mat./Stagno B. 0:2
15:30Steenkamp L./Van Der Merwe L. - Higashitani N./Ozeki M. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 8 (Serbia), clay

13:00Laskutova K./Shubladze A. - Daubnerova N./Varul L. 2:0
13:00Senic N./Stankovic A. - Evtimova D./Nagy A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 23 (Tunisia), hard

16:00Andreevskaya V./Nikolenko T. - Alhussein L./Refaat M. 0:2
16:00Simmons E./Tjen J. - Adams J./Bennetto L. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Rancho Santa Fe, CA (USA), hard

23:15Deming E./Pareja J. - Burgic E./Grubor A. 2:1
00:30Kumhom L./Tse E. - Daavettila S./Sahdiieva A. 0:2
00:30Alsola J. L./Walker B. - Eraydin B./Ronney J. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Luzhou (China), hard

07:30Ainitdinova G./Nepliy E. - Sun Y./Wang M. 0:2
11:00Huang Yujia/Xiao Z. - Cao Y./Xu J. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Taipei (Taiwan), hard

07:00Cabrera L./da Silva Fick G. - Shimizu E./Yamazaki I. 1:2
07:00Kozaki F./Matsuda M. - Lee Y./Wu Ho C. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Wichita, KS (USA), hard

23:15Kuwata H./Reami A. - Corley P./Ivanova D. 2:0
23:15Hsu C./Yamalapalli S. - Bowers A./Webster S. 0:2
02:00Cross K./Daniel J. - Crawley F./Tanguilig C. 0:2
02:30Herrero Linana A./Krywoj M. S. - Fakih K./Ngounoue M. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Ystad (Sweden), clay

15:20Ibragimova A./Zyryanova A. - Nahimana S./Vargova N. 2:1
16:25Benoit M./Pattinama Kerkhove L. - Christofi E./Karatancheva L. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Olomouc (Czech Republic), clay

14:15Feng S./Vismane D. - Aney J./Papadakis L. 1:2
14:30Anshba A./Grammatikopoulou V. - Geerlings Martinez A./Siedliska N. 2:0

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

10:05Azerbaijan - Kosovo 1:2

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

11:05Algeria - Senegal 0:3
11:05Cameroon - Angola 1:2
11:05Rwanda - Kenya 0:3
11:10D.R. Congo - Burundi 1:2

TEAMS - WOMEN: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World)

10:05Armenia W - Luxembourg W 2:1
10:10Iceland W - Montenegro W 0:3

TEAMS - WOMEN: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World) - Promotion

10:05Cyprus W - Ireland W 3:0

TEAMS - WOMEN: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World) - Relegation

10:10Azerbaijan W - Albania W 1:2

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.