REFRESH

Tennis » Today » Finished

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Angers (France), hard (indoor)

10:10Garland J. (Tpe) - Tomova V. (Bul) 1:2
12:05Maria T. (Ger) - Minnen G. (Bel) 0:2
13:35Tauson C. (Den) - Lisicki S. (Ger) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 23 (Turkey), clay

08:30Matsuoka H. (Jpn) - Sutekin E. (Tur) 2:0
10:00Beloborodko I. (Ukr) - Soyler B. (Tur) 1:2
10:00Campana F. (Ita) - Jianu F. C. (Rou) 1:2
10:00Donev G. (Bul) - Andaloro F. (Ita) 1:2
10:00Ilkel B. (Tur) - Philippov E. (Rus) 0:2
10:00Snitari I. (Mda) - Arinc K. (Usa) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Madrid 4 (Spain), clay

12:40Bertola R. (Sui) - Avendano C. M. (Esp) 2:0
12:45Slump S. (Ned) - Cesar Porras J. (Arg) 0:2
12:55Vasa E. (Fin) - Manzanera Pertusa A. (Esp) 1:2
13:10Fernandez Flores D. (Chi) - Nijboer R. (Ned) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 48 (Tunisia), hard

10:30Abderrahman W. (Tun) - Badenhorst D. (Rsa) 2:1
10:30Szajrych J. (Pol) - Battaglino S. (Ita) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Trnava (Slovakia), hard (indoor)

12:30Setkic A. (Bih) RETIRED - Smith R. (Usa) 0:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100+H Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

07:35Plipuech P. (Tha) - Thandi K. K. (Ind) 2:1
07:35Schoofs B. (Ned) - Frech M. (Pol) 0:2
07:40Kuzmova V. (Svk) - Volodko K. (Ukr) 2:0
07:40Serban R. (Cyp) - Chang S. (Usa) 1:2
09:05Dinu C. (Rou) - Mladenovic K. (Fra) 0:2
09:55Kulikova A. (Fin) - You X. (Chn) 2:0
10:20Zolotareva A. (Rus) - Yashina E. (Rus) 2:0
11:00Jacquemot E. (Fra) - Reyngold E. (Rus) 2:0
11:30Timofeeva M. (Rus) - Abduraimova N. (Uzb) 2:0
11:45Zakharova A. (Rus) - Haas B. (Aut) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 24 (Turkey), clay

08:30Garkusha E. (Rus) - Toth A. K. (Hun) 0:2
10:00Christofi E. (Gre) - Pospelova A. (Rus) 2:0
10:00Zhilina A. (Rus) - Karpovich Y. (Rus) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Oberpullendorf 2 (Austria), hard (indoor)

10:30Hrdinkova D. (Cze) - Marusinova M. (Svk) 2:0
10:30Kupres M. (Can) - Svatikova L. (Svk) 2:0
10:30Wolff V. (Ger) - Ozerova A. (Lat) 2:1
12:00Jaruskova T. (Svk) - Hertel A. (Pol) 2:0
12:00Tomajkova K. (Cze) - Chudejova M. (Svk) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Valencia 2 (Spain), clay

11:30Gonzalez Vilar R. (Esp) - Shalamanova D. (Bul) 1:2
11:30Mettraux M. (Sui) - Briones Ginesta A. (Esp) 2:1
11:30Oliver Sanchez M. (Esp) - Andrienko M. (Rus) 1:2
11:30Petretic L. (Fra) - Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino C. (Esp) 2:0
13:00Caballero C. R. (Esp) - Koevermans A. (Ned) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Monastir 8 (Tunisia), hard

10:30Bai Z. (Chn) - Scholl C. (Usa) 2:0
10:30Gavrila O. (Rou) - Helmi O. (Den) 2:0
10:30Hobgarski K. (Ger) - Liu Y. (Chn) 2:0
12:00Berberovic N. (Bih) - Savinykh V. (Rus) 0:2
12:00Sakellaridi S. (Gre) - Guerrero Alvarez E. (Esp) 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 23 (Turkey), clay

12:00Grigoriu P./Manda C. - Isomura K./Suksumrarn T. 0:2
12:00Agabigun S./Ozdemir S. M. - Fufygin M./Golubev D. 0:2
12:00Sari F./Saritas G. - Lobanov A./Shin M. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Madrid 4 (Spain), clay

13:40Mu T./Zhu M. - Regas L. N./Regas L. N. 2:1
14:30CancelledNaharro D./Urribarrens R. I. - Chavez Luis D./Riva P. -:-
15:50Manzanera Pertusa A./Martinez Arjona S. WO - Puig M. D./Saura M. M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 19 (Egypt), hard

11:30Donald M./Jansen W. - El Sallaly A./Markovski O. 0:2
11:30Gentzsch T./Moraing O. - Binda A./Simakin I. 0:2
11:30Pennaforti G./Rankin M. - El F. K./Gomaa M. 2:1
11:30Duncan S./Stevenson K. - Gajic A./Radojicic A. 2:0
13:00Ibragimov D./Sharipov M. - Lorusso L./Pozzani N. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100+H Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

12:35Plipuech P./Wu F. - Samir S./Topalova G. 2:0
12:40Volodko K./Frech M. - Kuzmova V./Van der Hoek R. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 24 (Turkey), clay

12:00Boylu E./Fantusis E. - Juric N./Okur D. 2:1
12:00Ince S./Lin S. - Stuart A./Tsimbilakis E. 2:0
12:00Fornasieri C./Squarcialupi G. - De Koning R./Sijbesma M. 1:2
12:00Li Y./Zyryanova A. - Ogescu S./Uyar M. A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Oberpullendorf 2 (Austria), hard (indoor)

13:30Leykina P./Perelygina E. WO - Oladeji A./Picorusevic E. L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 19 (Egypt), hard

11:30Berecoechea N./Gomez V. - Ahn Y. J./Popa M. S. 2:0
11:30Hofer V./Pfeifer L. - Atia M./Hatem Ibrahim M. 0:2
11:30Pavlova K./Popa Teiusanu V. I. G. - Kummel A./Makarova E. 2:0

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.