REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Tennis » Yesterday » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: Doha (Qatar), hard

16:10Popyrin A. (Aus) - Khachanov K. (Wrl) 0:2
18:20Mensik J. (Cze) - Monfils G. (Fra) 2:1

ATP - SINGLES: Los Cabos (Mexico), hard

23:10Borges N. (Por) - Ruud C. (Nor) 0:2
00:40Michelsen A. (Usa) - Thompson J. (Aus) 1:2
03:35Kovacevic A. (Usa) - Tsitsipas S. (Gre) 0:2
05:35Zverev A. (Ger) - Kokkinakis T. (Aus) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay

23:10Monteiro T. (Bra) - Meligeni Alves F. (Bra) 2:0
23:20Navone M. (Arg) - Hanfmann Y. (Ger) 2:0
01:25Fonseca J. (Bra) - Garin C. (Chi) 2:0
20:10Cerundolo F. (Arg) - Lajovic D. (Srb) 2:1
20:40Monteiro T. (Bra) - Baez S. (Arg) 1:2
23:15Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) - Norrie C. (Gbr) 1:2

WTA - SINGLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

14:05Paolini J. (Ita) - Cirstea S. (Rou) 2:0
16:25Swiatek I. (Pol) - Kalinskaya A. (Wrl) 0:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Doha (Qatar), hard

13:40Mies A./Smith J. P. - Musetti L./Sonego L. 1:2
13:40Murray J./Venus M. - Behar A./Pavlasek A. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Los Cabos (Mexico), hard

23:10Andreozzi G./Reyes-Varela M. A. - Hach Verdugo H./Martinez L. D. 2:0
00:40Gonzalez S./Skupski N. - Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. 1:2
02:40Blumberg W./Ruud C. - King E./Stalder R. 2:0
04:50Borges N./Goransson A. - Purcell M./Thompson J. 1:2

ATP - DOUBLES: Rio de Janeiro (Brazil), clay

23:10Gonzalez M./Molteni A. - Romboli F./Seyboth Wild T. 2:0
22:50Barrientos N./Matos R. - Bolelli S./Vavassori A. 2:1
00:50Gonzalez M./Molteni A. - Erler A./Miedler L. 1:2

WTA - DOUBLES: Dubai (United Arab Emirates), hard

12:10Sasnovich A./Siegemund L. - Melichar-Martinez N./Perez E. 0:2
18:30Hunter S./Siniakova K. - Dabrowski G./Routliffe E. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Pau (France), hard (indoor)

13:15Chidekh C. (Fra) - Droguet T. (Fra) 2:1
16:10Bellucci M. (Ita) - Nakashima B. (Usa) 1:2
18:30Riedi L. (Sui) - Prizmic D. (Cro) 2:1
21:30Virtanen O. (Fin) - Pouille L. (Fra) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Pune (India), hard

07:30Sasikumar M. (Ind) - Walton A. (Aus) WO -:-
08:40Vacherot V. (Mon) - Couacaud E. (Fra) 2:0
09:40Zakharov A. (Wrl) - Ajdukovic D. (Cro) 0:2
13:35Kaliyanda Poonacha N. (Ind) - Sweeny D. (Aus) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Tenerife 2 (Spain), hard

11:40Kovalik J. (Svk) RETIRED - Travaglia S. (Ita) 1:1
11:40Marie J. (Fra) - Rocha H. (Por) 2:0
14:20Maestrelli F. (Ita) - Damm M. (Usa) 2:0
16:20Gigante M. (Ita) - Caruso S. (Ita) 2:1

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Puerto Vallarta (Mexico), hard

23:10Marino R. (Can) - Jeanjean L. (Fra) 1:2
01:50Bouzas Maneiro J. (Esp) - Fruhvirtova L. (Cze) 2:0
03:35McNally C. (Usa) - Carle M. L. (Arg) 1:2
21:10Starodubtseva Y. (Ukr) - Preston T. (Aus) 0:2
23:30Kessler M. (Usa) - Jeanjean L. (Fra) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Pau (France), hard (indoor)

11:10Arneodo R./Weissborn S. - Frantzen C./Jebens H. 2:1
20:20Eysseric J./Olivetti A. - Harrison C./Nakashima B. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Pune (India), hard

10:40Schoolkate T./Walton A. - Myneni S./Ramanathan R. 2:0
12:15Kadhe A./Nedunchezhiyan J. - Added D./Chung Y. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Tenerife 2 (Spain), hard

13:30Arends S./Verbeek S. - De Jong J./Sabanov I. RETIRED 1:0
14:55Nouza P./Rikl P. - Jebavy R./Vega Hernandez D. 2:0

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Puerto Vallarta (Mexico), hard

23:05Khromacheva I./Sizikova Y. - Shymanovich I./Zarazua R. 0:2
21:10Wickmayer Y./Zimmermann K. - Moratelli A./Rosatello C. 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 8 (Tunisia), hard

09:30Gobat A. (Fra) - Clark E. (Usa) 2:0
09:30Paul J. (Sui) - Cina F. (Ita) 0:2
10:00Schwarzler J. J. (Aut) - Dodig M. (Cro) 1:2
11:30Brunold M. (Sui) - Donald M. (Cze) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 (Thailand), hard

03:00Jones M. (Tha) - Kimhi O. (Isr) 1:2
03:00Ly Nam H. (Vie) - Decamps G. (Bra) 2:0
04:30Bai Y. (Chn) - Jong A. M. (Ned) 1:2
04:30Sakellaridis S. (Gre) - Steiner M. (Ger) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 4 (Egypt), hard

09:00Bassem Sobhy M. (Egy) - Ghibaudo A. (Fra) 1:2
09:00Henning P. (Rsa) - Berkieta T. (Pol) 2:0
09:00Tamm K. (Est) RETIRED - Rottgering M. (Ned) 0:0
09:00Zahraj P. (Ger) - Raynel A. (Fra) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Villa Maria (Argentina), clay

15:00Ambrogi L. E. (Arg) - Kestelboim M. (Arg) 0:2
15:00Guillen Meza A. (Ecu) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) 1:2
16:30Mena F. (Arg) - Boscardin Dias P. (Bra) 2:0
16:30Otegui J. B. (Arg) - Lingua Lavallen A. L. (Arg) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Villena (Spain), hard

10:40Fernandez Flores D. (Chi) - Soriano Barrera A. (Col) 2:1
10:40Heinonen A. (Swe) - Sanchez Quilez A. (Esp) 0:2
12:20Nedelchev N. (Bul) - Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) 2:1
13:00Marmousez L. (Fra) - Gentzsch T. (Ger) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

08:30Cretu C. (Rou) - Houkes M. (Ned) 2:1
08:30Handel T. (Ger) - Serdarusic N. (Cro) 2:1
10:00Gaubas V. (Ltu) - Gerch L. (Ger) 2:1
10:00Gimeno Valero C. (Esp) - Chazal M. (Fra) RETIRED 1:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Hammamet 4 (Tunisia), clay

09:00Jianu F. C. (Rou) - Heller P. (Ger) 1:2
09:00Jones M. (Usa) - Ouakaa A. (Tun) 1:2
09:00Kellovsky D. (Cze) - Ionel N. D. (Rou) 2:0
09:00Martin Tiffon P. (Esp) - Hamza Reguig S. (Alg) 2:0
09:00Noce G. M. (Ita) - Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) 0:2
10:00Kopp S. (Aut) - Vulpitta G. (Ita) 2:0
10:30Alcala Gurri M. (Esp) - Clarke J. (Gbr) 1:2
10:30Perfetti N. (Ita) - Gima S. (Rou) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Naples, FL (USA), clay

16:10Cid Subervi R. (Dom) - Kodat T. (Usa) 2:1
16:10McCormick T. (Usa) - Corwin F. (Usa) 2:1
16:10Rybakov A. (Usa) - Andrade A. (Ecu) 0:2
19:05Boitan G. A. (Rou) - Popko D. (Kaz) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Traralgon (Australia), hard

01:00Bolt A. (Aus) - Ellis B. (Aus) 2:0
05:45Moriya H. (Jpn) - McCabe J. (Aus) 1:2
05:45Tu L. (Aus) - Langmo C. (Usa) 2:0
10:00Saville L. (Aus) - Jasika O. (Aus) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Trento (Italy), hard (indoor)

12:15Masur D. (Ger) - Hoang A. (Fra) 2:1
13:10Colson T. (Bel) - Glinka D. (Est) 0:2
14:35Kym J. (Sui) RETIRED - Oradini G. (Ita) 0:0
16:05Gueymard Wayenburg S. (Fra) - Basilashvili N. (Geo) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Vila Real de Santo Antonio 2 (Portugal), hard

15:30Moeller E. (Den) - Faria J. (Por) 1:2
16:00Durasovic V. (Nor) - Cesar Porras J. (Arg) 2:0
16:00Echeverria J. (Esp) - Ponwith N. (Usa) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Manacor 2 (Spain), hard

11:00Sebestova I. (Cze) - Munk Mortensen R. (Den) 0:2
12:00Bartashevich Y. (Fra) - Weckerle M. (Lux) 0:2
12:00Ganz F. (Sui) - Belgraver J. (Fra) 0:2
12:30Hertel A. (Pol) - Hennemann C. W. (Swe) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 6 (Tunisia), hard

09:30Albie A. (Fra) - Zelnickova R. (Svk) 2:0
09:30Granwehr A. (Sui) - Sugnaux T. (Sui) 0:2
09:30Neilson-Gatenby T. (Gbr) - Arcangioli M. (Fra) 0:2
09:30Shi H. (Chn) - Valentova T. (Cze) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat (Thailand), hard

03:00Kulambayeva Z. (Kaz) - Vlasselaer C. (Bel) 1:2
03:00Wong Hong Yi C. (Hkg) - Schmidt A. (Ger) 2:0
03:00Yao X. (Chn) - Cheapchandej P. (Tha) 2:0
03:00Zheng W. (Chn) - Imamura S. (Jpn) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 3 (Egypt), hard

09:00Bakker A. (Ned) - Samir S. (Egy) 1:2
09:00Balus I. (Svk) - Van Emst S. (Ned) 1:2
09:00Kummel A. (Wrl) - Brugnone F. (Fra) 0:2
10:30Kuzmova K. (Svk) - Cavelli C. (Ita) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

10:00Toth A. K. (Hun) - Rame A. (Fra) 0:2
10:30Fita Boluda A. (Esp) - Mendez S. (Aus) RETIRED 1:0
10:30Shubladze A. (Wrl) - Colmegna M. (Ita) 0:2
10:30Vismane D. (Lat) - Vargova N. (Svk) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Hammamet 2 (Tunisia), clay

09:00Amariei I. D. (Rou) - Ruggeri J. (Ita) 2:0
09:00Sauvant C. (Ger) - Benoit M. (Bel) 0:2
10:00Jones F. (Gbr) - Glushkova D. (Bul) 2:0
10:30Cakarevic S. (Fra) RETIRED - Gennaro C. (Ita) 1:1
10:30Tubello A. (Fra) - Zhang R. (Chn) 2:0
15:00Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) - Pieri T. (Ita) 2:0
15:30Anshba A. (Wrl) - Ciric Bagaric L. (Cro) 0:2
15:30Lazaro Garcia A. (Esp) - Nahimana S. (Bur) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Traralgon (Australia), hard

01:00Banks A. (Gbr) - Aiava D. (Aus) 2:0
01:00Ishii S. (Jpn) - Sato N. (Jpn) 0:2
01:00Tararudee L. (Tha) - Ma Y. (Chn) 2:0
02:30Hon P. (Aus) - Lu J. (Chn) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Mexico City (Mexico), hard

18:10Hewitt D. (Usa) - Hu V. (Usa) 2:0
20:10Rodriguez V. (Mex) - Loeb J. (Usa) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Pretoria (South Africa), hard

09:00Maristany G. (Esp) - Leonard M. (Fra) 1:2
09:00Pigossi L. (Bra) - Glushko L. (Isr) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Porto (Portugal), hard (indoor)

12:05Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) - Noha Akugue N. (Ger) 1:2
13:10Naef C. (Sui) - Friedsam A-L. (Ger) 2:0
14:25Eala A. (Phl) - Bondar A. (Hun) 1:2
16:50Bassols M. (Esp) - Lamens S. (Ned) 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 8 (Tunisia), hard

11:00Merino A./Negritu Ch. - Kudriashov I./Lobanov A. 2:0
13:00De Jonge D./Sperle J. - Karol M./Paul J. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 (Thailand), hard

04:30Isaro P./Rungkat C. - Auytayakul S./Chanta T. 2:0
04:30Cui J./Xiao L. - Huang T./Jeong Y. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 4 (Egypt), hard

10:30Hudd E./Stevenson D. - Bakshi A./Perez Sanz D. 0:2
11:30Henning P./Jones B. - Bar Biryukov P./Binda A. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Villa Maria (Argentina), clay

15:00Cigarran T./Roncadelli F. - Del Pino M./La Serna J. M. 0:2
16:30Descotte M. F./Midon L. - Ambrogi L. E./Lingua Lavallen A. L. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Villena (Spain), hard

15:20Davis J./Summers M. - Knaff A./Soriano Barrera A. 1:2
15:40De Krom M./Fernandez Flores D. - Gavrielides L./Sanchez Quilez A. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

10:00Aksu C./Turker M. N. - Michalik R./Pino S. 2:0
13:00Akkoyun U./Ozdemir S. M. - Cretu C./Pavel B. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Hammamet 4 (Tunisia), clay

12:00Angeloni L./Volpi G. - Catini N./Noce G. M. 0:2
12:45Gandolfi G./Vulpitta G. - Martinez Arjona S./Sanchez Jover C. 2:1
13:00Kopp S./Ovcharenko O. - Jones A./Jones M. 0:2
14:00Heller P./Kellovsky D. - Garcia Mestre J./Martin Tiffon P. 2:0
16:00Heller P./Kellovsky D. - Jones A./Jones M. 2:0
16:00Catini N./Noce G. M. - Gandolfi G./Vulpitta G. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Naples, FL (USA), clay

19:10Kiger M./Sigouin B. - Horve L./Okonkwo O. 2:0
20:45McCormick T./Witten J. - Heck H./Miyoshi K. WO -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Traralgon (Australia), hard

04:00Hulme M./Watt J. - Ferguson C./Sciglitano L. 2:0
04:15Bayldon B./Pearson K. - Charlton J./Ellis B. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Trento (Italy), hard (indoor)

16:10Masur D./Oberleitner N. - Romano F./Rottoli L. 2:1
17:10Bertola R./Kym J. - Ricca G./Virgili A. WO -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Vila Real de Santo Antonio 2 (Portugal), hard

17:40Fancutt T. J./Reese H. - Araujo P./Vasa E. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Manacor 2 (Spain), hard

12:30Cassani S./Nikcevic T. - De Koning R./Sijbesma M. 0:2
14:00Genis Salas M./Roura Llaverias R. WO - Bandurowska X./Munk Mortensen R. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 6 (Tunisia), hard

13:00Karamoko N./Sugnaux T. - Albie A./Arcangioli M. 2:1
13:15Granwehr A./Kozakova K. - Chen M./Shi H. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat (Thailand), hard

04:30Lee Y./Lin F. A. - Guo M./Xiao Z. 0:2
06:30Cheapchandej P./Wang J. - Yao X./Zheng W. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 3 (Egypt), hard

10:30Cadar E.-T./Klaffner M. - Ayukawa M./Szabo B. 2:1
13:15Cembranos P./Varul L. - Bakker A./Van Emst S. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Antalya 4 (Turkey), clay

15:00Matoula M./Pavlou D. - Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. 2:1
15:15Fita Boluda A./Vismane D. - Simion O./Steur J. L. S. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Hammamet 2 (Tunisia), clay

13:30Boehner L./Sauvant C. - Lene E./Lew Yan Foon A. 1:2
14:00Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. - Chiesa E./Ruggeri J. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Traralgon (Australia), hard

04:00Ma Y./Parnaby A. - Kawamura M./Liu F. 1:2
04:45Ishii S./Tararudee L. - Back D./Kuramochi M. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Mexico City (Mexico), hard

23:10Curmi F./Papamichail D. - Bayerlova M./Hu V. WO -:-
21:40Aney J./Failla J. - Bayerlova M./Hu V. 2:1
22:05Pedretti T./Portillo Ramirez M. J. - McAdoo R./Smith A. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Pretoria (South Africa), hard

12:15Costoulas S./Vandewinkel H. - Saigo R./Saigo Y. 2:0
12:40De Vroome I./Van Impe A. - Glushko L./Knutson G. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Porto (Portugal), hard (indoor)

18:40Bondar A./Naef C. - Brooks M./Chong E. 2:1
20:10Jorge F./Jorge M. - Barnett A./Friedsam A-L. 2:0

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.