REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: French Open (France), clay

11:00Bergs Z. (Bel) - Marterer M. (Ger) -:-
11:00InterruptedHurkacz H. (Pol) - Nakashima B. (Usa) 0:0
11:00Kecmanovic M. (Srb) - Medvedev D. (Wrl) -:-
11:00InterruptedKorda S. (Usa) - Kwon S. (Kor) 0:0
11:00Marozsan F. (Hun) - Dimitrov G. (Bul) -:-
11:00InterruptedMuller A. (Fra) - Arnaldi M. (Ita) 0:0
11:00Ofner S. (Aut) - Baez S. (Arg) -:-
11:00Shapovalov D. (Can) - Tiafoe F. (Usa) -:-
11:00Squire H. (Ger) - Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) -:-
12:30Darderi L. (Ita) - Griekspoor T. (Ned) -:-
12:30Moutet C. (Fra) - Shevchenko A. (Kaz) -:-
12:30InterruptedShelton B. (Usa) - Nishikori K. (Jpn) 0:0
12:30InterruptedSonego L. (Ita) - Zhang Z. (Chn) 0:0
13:00Navone M. (Arg) - Machac T. (Cze) -:-
13:30Fognini F. (Ita) - Paul T. (Usa) -:-
14:00Cerundolo F. (Arg) - Misolic F. (Aut) -:-
14:00Cobolli F. (Ita) - Rune H. (Den) -:-
14:00De Minaur A. (Aus) - Munar J. (Esp) -:-
14:00Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) - Rinderknech A. (Fra) -:-
14:00Fritz T. (Usa) - Lajovic D. (Srb) -:-
14:00Khachanov K. (Wrl) - Kovalik J. (Svk) -:-
14:00Kokkinakis T. (Aus) - Zeppieri G. (Ita) -:-
14:30Struff J-L. (Ger) - Bublik A. (Kaz) -:-
14:30Zverev A. (Ger) - Goffin D. (Bel) -:-
15:00Djokovic N. (Srb) - Carballes Baena R. (Esp) -:-
17:00Davidovich Fokina A. (Esp) - Ruud C. (Nor) -:-
20:15Monfils G. (Fra) - Musetti L. (Ita) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: French Open (France), clay

11:00Badosa P. (Esp) - Putintseva Y. (Kaz) -:-
11:00Golubic V. (Sui) - Potapova A. (Wrl) -:-
11:00Siniakova K. (Cze) - Paquet C. (Fra) -:-
11:00Vekic D. (Cro) - Kostyuk M. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Wang Xin. (Chn) - Tomova V. (Bul) -:-
11:00Wang Y. (Chn) - Yastremska D. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Uchijima M. (Jpn) - Sabalenka A. (Wrl) -:-
12:30Collins D. (Usa) - Danilovic O. (Srb) -:-
12:30InterruptedFernandez L. (Can) - Wang Xiy. (Chn) 0:0
12:30Mertens E. (Bel) - Martic P. (Cro) -:-
12:30Ostapenko J. (Lat) - Tauson C. (Den) -:-
12:30Samsonova L. (Wrl) - Anisimova A. (Usa) -:-
13:00Bucsa C. (Esp) - Cocciaretto E. (Ita) -:-
13:00Errani S. (Ita) - Navarro E. (Usa) -:-
13:00InterruptedFett J. (Cro) - Bouzkova M. (Cze) 0:1
13:00Rus A. (Ned) - Rybakina E. (Kaz) -:-
13:00InterruptedVolynets K. (Usa) - Vondrousova M. (Cze) 1:0
13:30Svitolina E. (Ukr) - Parry D. (Fra) -:-
14:30Avanesyan E. (Wrl) - Blinkova A. (Wrl) -:-
14:30Begu I. (Rou) - Noskova L. (Cze) -:-
14:30Gracheva V. (Fra) - Pera B. (Usa) -:-
14:30Zheng Q. (Chn) - Korpatsch T. (Ger) -:-
15:00Bogdan A. (Rou) - Pavlyuchenkova A. (Wrl) -:-
16:00Azarenka V. (Wrl) - Andreeva M. (Wrl) -:-
16:00Baptiste H. (Usa) - Paolini J. (Ita) -:-
16:00Kalinskaya A. (Wrl) - Andreescu B. (Can) -:-
16:00Stearns P. (Usa) - Kasatkina D. (Wrl) -:-
16:30Keys M. (Usa) - Sherif M. (Egy) -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: French Open (France), clay

16:00Halys Q./Mahut N. - Erler A./Miedler L. -:-
16:00InterruptedKoolhof W./Mektic N. - Arends S./Middelkoop M. 0:0
16:00Gonzalez S./Roger-Vasselin E. - Heliovaara H./Patten H. -:-
16:30InterruptedJohnson L./Mansouri S. - Arneodo R./Weissborn S. 1:0
16:30Granollers M./Zeballos H. - Mannarino A./Martin F. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: French Open (France), clay

11:00CancelledDodin O./Maria T. - Alexandrova E./Pavlyuchenkova A. -:-
15:30Gauff C./Siniakova K. - Danilina A./Xu Y. -:-
16:00InterruptedKato M./Kichenok N. - Saville D./Tomljanovic A. 0:0
16:00Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. - Bronzetti L./Zimmermann K. -:-
16:00Fernandez L./Routliffe E. - Guo H./Jiang X. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Little Rock (USA), hard

Set 2Mayo A. (Usa) - Krueger M. (Usa) 0:1 (6:7,2:3)
16:00Basavareddy N. (Usa) - Langmo C. (Usa) -:-
16:00Quan R. (Usa) - Andrade A. (Ecu) -:-
16:00Svajda T. (Usa) - Martin A. (Usa) -:-
16:00Tomic B. (Aus) - Shimizu Y. (Jpn) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Vicenza (Italy), clay

11:00Popko D. (Kaz) - Arnaboldi F. (Ita) -:-
12:30Passaro F. (Ita) - Cecchinato M. (Ita) -:-
17:00Tseng C. H. (Tpe) - Prado Angelo J. C. (Bol) -:-
19:30Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) - Travaglia S. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Little Rock (USA), hard

00:00Moriya H./Takahashi Y. - Andrade A./Shelbayh A. 0:2
00:50Basavareddy N./Williams C. - Bollipalli R./Hach Verdugo H. 1:2
03:15Kuzuhara B./Novikov D. - Chappell N./Wu Tung-Lin -:-
16:00Kiger M./Quinn E. - Bollipalli R./Hach Verdugo H. -:-
16:00Paris J./Ramanathan R. - Andrade A./Shelbayh A. -:-
16:00Draxl L./Sigouin B. - Kozlov B./Nefve A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Vicenza (Italy), clay

11:00Schnaitter J./Wallner M. - Ho R./Puttergill C. -:-
12:30Drzewiecki K./Margaroli L. - Begemann A./Kaliyanda Poonacha N. -:-
14:00Nedunchezhiyan J./Prashanth V. - Manafov V./Niklas-Salminen P. -:-
15:30Giacomini L./Oradini G. - Bortolotti M./Jecan M. A. -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Bol 2 (Croatia), clay

10:00Eriksson S. (Swe) - Pennaforti G. (Ita) -:-
10:00Gannon C. (Irl) - Oetzbach A. (Ger) -:-
10:00Mashtakov N. (Ukr) - Zakharov A. (Wrl) -:-
10:00Mikrut L. (Cro) - Basic M. (Bih) -:-
10:00Vale D. (Por) - Ouzilou H. (Sui) -:-
11:30Bielinskyi V. (Ukr) - Marinkov P. (Aus) -:-
11:30Strombachs R. (Lat) - Poljicak M. (Cro) -:-
16:30Crowther C. (Aus) - Gueymard Wayenburg S. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Constanta (Romania), clay

08:30Bax F. (Fra) - Chirita I. A. (Rou) -:-
08:30Ferrari F. (Ita) - Alexandrescou Y. T. (Rou) -:-
08:30Marinescu M. R. (Rou) - Gima S. (Rou) -:-
08:30Vanta V. (Rou) - Ionel N. D. (Rou) -:-
09:30Bellifemine A. (Ita) - Nesterov P. (Bul) -:-
10:00De Vincentis M. (Ita) - Dancu V. A. (Rou) -:-
10:00Papoe C. G. (Rou) - Bass F. (Gbr) -:-
10:00Snitari I. (Mda) - Pavel B. (Rou) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Gyula (Hungary), clay

10:00Braynin A. (Ukr) - Ortenzi G. M. (Ita) -:-
10:00Campana F. (Ita) - Juszczak P. (Pol) -:-
10:00Gola A. (Ita) - Fajta P. (Hun) -:-
10:00Karol M. (Svk) - Ramskogler G. (Aut) -:-
11:30Barton H. (Cze) - Salazar D. (Col) -:-
11:30Cerny M. (Cze) - Filip J. (Cze) -:-
11:30Ruehl T. (Ger) - Madarasz G. (Hun) -:-
11:30Velcz Z. (Hun) - Filar K. (Pol) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Karuizawa (Japan), clay

03:00Delaney Ja. (Aus) - Imamura M. (Jpn) -:-
03:00Hayashi K. (Jpn) - Uchida K. (Jpn) -:-
03:00Shin W. (Kor) - Shiraishi H. (Jpn) -:-
03:00Sim S. (Kor) - Masabayashi T. (Jpn) -:-
04:30Isomura K. (Jpn) - Sugaya Y. (Jpn) -:-
04:30Kusuhara Y. (Jpn) - Fukuda S. (Jpn) -:-
04:30Matsumura R. (Jpn) - Nishiwaki K. (Jpn) -:-
04:30Tabata R. (Jpn) - Tanuma R. (Jpn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 6 (Serbia), clay

09:00Hess S. (Arg) - Gulin S. (Wrl) -:-
10:30Radjenovic V. (Srb) - Nikolic M. (Srb) -:-
10:30Srbljak G. (Mkd) - Poertner L. (Ger) -:-
10:30Sultanov K. (Uzb) - Matsuoka H. (Jpn) -:-
10:30Woerner P. (Ger) - Jovic V. (Srb) -:-
12:00Lazarov G. (Bul) - Prihodko O. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Milev Y. (Bul) - Torrealba B. (Chi) -:-
12:00Tenti F. (Arg) - Ivanov S. A. (Bul) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 22 (Tunisia), hard

10:30Ianin N. (Wrl) - Schoen P. (Sui) -:-
10:30Khazime D. (Rus) - van Wyk K. (Rsa) -:-
10:30Shanmugam A. (Ind) - Araujo P. (Por) -:-
12:00Aksu C. (Tur) - Marques D. (Por) -:-
12:00Ouakaa A. (Tun) - Azoides D. (Gre) -:-
12:00Pereira T. (Por) - Dlimi Y. (Mar) -:-
14:00Bradshaw J. (Aus) - Flores J. (Cos) -:-
14:00Tokuda R. (Jpn) - Gorokhov M. (Wrl) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 San Diego, CA (USA), hard

23:10Pankin S. (Wrl) - Brumm J. (Usa) 0:2
19:00Altamirano C. (Usa) - Ponwith N. (Usa) -:-
19:00Gorzny S. (Usa) - Sell K. (Bra) -:-
19:00Johnson S. (Usa) - Brumm J. (Usa) -:-
19:00Knaff A. (Lux) - Sinha A. (Usa) -:-
19:00Rubio Fierros A. F. (Mex) - Ciric A. (Srb) -:-
19:00Shepp A. (Nzl) - Tonejc V. (Cro) -:-
19:00Tien L. (Usa) - Kuhar M. (Usa) -:-
19:00Zamora N. (Usa) - Ayeni A. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Vrhnika (Slovenia), clay

09:00Cina F. (Ita) - Wehnelt K. (Ger) -:-
09:00Dimic M. (Slo) - Hrazdil J. (Cze) -:-
09:00Schiessl J. E. (Bra) - D'Agostino S. (Ita) -:-
09:00Sorrentino L. (Ita) - Rossi L. (Ita) -:-
10:30Kestelboim M. (Arg) - Smoliner T. (Aut) -:-
10:30Kupcic J. (Slo) - Pecci A. (Ita) -:-
10:30Oberleitner N. (Aut) - Castagnola L. (Ita) -:-
10:30Zahraj P. (Ger) - Matusevich A. (Gbr) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Baotou (China), clay (indoor)

03:30Jin Y. (Chn) - Yang J. (Ger) -:-
03:30Te R. (Chn) - Ferguson C. (Aus) -:-
03:30Trongcharoenchaikul W. (Tha) - Zhu E. (Usa) -:-
05:00Mochizuki Y. (Jpn) - Hornitschek N. (Ger) -:-
05:00Rai A. (Nzl) - Taguchi R. (Jpn) -:-
05:00Vujic S. (Aus) - Sun F. (Chn) -:-
06:30Mo Y. C. (Chn) - Tang S. (Chn) -:-
07:00Dong Z. (Chn) - Han X. (Chn) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Carnac (France), clay

10:00Poullain L. (Fra) - Papamalamis T. (Fra) -:-
10:00Vatutin A. (Wrl) - Ghibaudo A. (Fra) -:-
11:30Camus C. (Fra) - Bouquet L. (Fra) -:-
11:30Reymond A. (Fra) - Chazal M. (Fra) -:-
11:30Vallejo D. (Par) - Beauge M. (Fra) -:-
11:30Zgirovsky A. (Wrl) - Gomez F. A. (Arg) -:-
17:00Malige M. (Fra) - Gales R. (Fra) -:-
17:30Klintcharov A. (Nzl) - Lokoli L. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Kiseljak (Bosnia and Herzegovina), clay

10:00Noguchi R. (Jpn) - Paul J. (Sui) -:-
10:00Otegui J. B. (Arg) - Clarke J. (Gbr) -:-
10:00Sharipov M. (Wrl) - Moeller E. (Den) -:-
11:30Kasnikowski M. (Pol) - Zakaryia F. (Egy) -:-
11:30Topo M. (Ger) - Kirci K. (Tur) -:-
12:00Sperle J. (Ger) - Dutra Da Silva D. (Bra) -:-
13:00Fomin S. (Uzb) - Dellavedova M. (Aus) -:-
13:00Soto M. (Chi) - Tadic V. (Bih) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 La Nucia (Spain), clay

12:00Domingues J. (Por) - Krutykh O. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Rocens M. (Lat) - Kuhn N. (Ger) -:-
12:00Sakamoto R. (Jpn) - Perez Contri S. (Esp) -:-
12:00Vanshelboim E. (Ukr) - Ferrari G. (Ita) -:-
12:00Wenger D. (Sui) - Nikles J. (Sui) -:-
13:30Butvilas E. (Ltu) - Merida Aguilar D. (Esp) -:-
13:30Oliel Y. (Isr) - Sevilla I. (Esp) -:-
13:30Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) - Gimeno Valero C. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Bol 2 (Croatia), clay

10:00Herrmann S. (Ger) - Brockmann T. J. (Ger) -:-
10:00Inisan E. (Fra) - Visscher S. J. (Ned) -:-
11:30Hindova D. (Cze) - Ignatjeva M. (Lat) -:-
11:30Podlinska M. (Pol) - Miskovic D. (Cro) -:-
11:30Svetac S. (Cro) - Mettraux M. (Sui) -:-
11:30Sziedat F. (Ger) - Dal S. (Ger) -:-
16:30Bertacchi A. (Ita) - Hertel A. (Pol) -:-
16:30Ewald W. (Pol) - Nylander Altelius J. (Swe) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Galati (Romania), clay

09:00Pochtovyk K. (Ukr) - Tanasie L. (Rou) -:-
09:00Poduraeva M. (Ukr) - Craciun G. A. (Rou) -:-
09:00Vasilescu A. (Rou) - Bosio V. (Arg) -:-
10:30Luciano L. (Ita) - Hrda L. (Ger) -:-
10:30Sagmar I. (Rou) - Ionescu E. M. (Rou) -:-
10:30Tig P. M. (Rou) - Bulat B. (Rou) -:-
12:00Oana A. F. (Rou) - Plesa D. E. (Rou) -:-
12:00Tiron E. C. A. (Rou) - Diaz Adrover C. (Esp) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 6 (Serbia), clay

09:00Bejenaru K. P. (Rou) - Valente D. (Ita) -:-
09:00Herdzelas D. (Bih) - Zvonaru I. (Rou) -:-
09:00Ovcharenko E. (Wrl) - Stamatova J. (Bul) -:-
09:00Prisacariu A. (Rou) - Krastenova G. (Bul) -:-
09:00Tucakovic S. (Bih) - Hageman M. (Ned) -:-
10:30Ferrara V. (Ita) - Milovanovic E. (Srb) -:-
10:30Maric D. (Srb) - Sukhotina A. (Wrl) -:-
12:00Goina P. G. (Rou) - Laki M. (Gre) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 20 (Tunisia), hard

10:30Desai Z. (Ind) - Iordache A. (Rou) -:-
10:30Dittmann G. M. (Ger) - Vanlangendonck E. (Bel) -:-
10:30Ezzat Y. (Egy) - Reguer A. (Fra) -:-
10:30Zhang Y. (Chn) - Karamoko N. (Sui) -:-
12:00Badache M. (Alg) - De Stefano S. (Ita) -:-
12:00Bouzo Zanotti N. (Esp) - Amendola A. (Ita) -:-
12:00Paskauskas K. (Gbr) - Frayman D. (Cyp) -:-
12:00Paukstyte P. (Ltu) - McDonald E. (Gbr) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Rio Claro (Brazil), clay

00:30Eduarda Lages M. (Bra) - Zhu A. (Usa) 0:2
16:00Markus C. (Arg) - Mattioli F. (Ita) -:-
16:00Ortenzi J. (Arg) - Perez Alarcon L. (Per) -:-
16:00Pereira R. (Bra) - Giovannini L. (Arg) -:-
17:30Caceres A. (Chi) - Vazquez C. (Arg) -:-
17:30Larraya Guidi S. A. (Arg) - Xavier Laydner C. (Bra) -:-
00:30Pedretti T. (Bra) - Costa C. (Bra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Tokyo (Japan), hard

03:00Kawagishi N. (Jpn) - Numano N. (Jpn) -:-
03:00Kinoshita H. (Jpn) - Yuan C. (Chn) -:-
03:00Morvayova V. (Svk) - Kozaki F. (Jpn) -:-
03:00Omae A. (Jpn) - Chikaraishi Y. (Jpn) -:-
04:30Morisaki K. (Jpn) - Yodpetch K. (Tha) -:-
04:30Nagata A. (Jpn) - Abe H. (Jpn) -:-
04:30Nayuki S. (Jpn) - Katsumi N. (Jpn) -:-
04:30Ye S. (Chn) - Ohashi R. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Changwon (South Korea), hard

03:00Back D. (Kor) - Cabrera L. (Aus) -:-
03:00da Silva Fick G. (Aus) - Kuramochi M. (Jpn) -:-
03:00Ito A. (Jpn) - Hule P. (Aus) -:-
03:00Sato H. (Jpn) - Inoue H. (Usa) -:-
04:00Arakawa H. (Jpn) - Bhamidipaty S. R. (Ind) -:-
04:00Ku Y. (Kor) - Kaji H. (Jpn) -:-
04:00Matsuda M. (Jpn) - Chang H. (Usa) -:-
04:00Okamura K. (Jpn) - Sema E. (Jpn) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Klagenfurt (Austria), clay

10:00Benoit M. (Bel) - Belgraver J. (Fra) -:-
10:00Sonobe W. (Jpn) - Costoulas S. (Bel) -:-
11:30Meri E. (Svk) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) -:-
11:30Wagner S. (Ger) - Hietaranta L. (Fin) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 La Marsa (Tunisia), hard

11:00Kubka M. (Pol) - Lemaitre T. (Fra) -:-
11:00Shinikova I. (Bul) - Poplavska A. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Tkacheva M. (Wrl) - Yashina E. (Wrl) -:-
12:30Kempen M. (Bel) - Leonard M. (Fra) -:-
12:30Mi L. (Chn) - Kuzmova K. (Svk) -:-
12:30Salden L. (Bel) - Pavlova K. (Wrl) -:-
13:30Kostic T. (Aut) - Bolkvadze M. (Geo) -:-
13:30Lopez C. (Bel) - Sugnaux T. (Sui) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Santo Domingo 4 (Dominican Republic), hard

15:30Bhatia R. (Ind) - Scott K. (Usa) -:-
15:30Bozovic A. (Aus) - Fung S. (Can) -:-
15:30Harrison C. (Usa) - Kuwata H. (Jpn) -:-
15:30Vlasselaer C. (Bel) - Wong Hong Yi C. (Hkg) -:-
16:30Failla J. (Usa) - Bolton E. (Aus) -:-
16:30Hu V. (Usa) - Reami A. (Usa) -:-
16:30Kozarov K. (Srb) - Portillo Ramirez M. J. (Mex) -:-
16:30Tran L. (Ned) - Yamalapalli S. (Ind) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Montemor-o-Novo (Portugal), hard

10:00Birrell K. (Aus) - Cabaj Awad J. (Swe) -:-
10:00Gibson T. (Aus) - Weckerle M. (Lux) -:-
10:00Klimovicova L. (Cze) - Raina A. (Ind) -:-
10:00Laskevich E. (Wrl) - Aiava D. (Aus) -:-
10:00Micic E. (Aus) - Stefanini L. (Ita) -:-
10:00Santos A.F. (Por) - Ryser V. (Sui) -:-
10:00Scilipoti S. (Sui) - Kung L. (Sui) -:-
10:00Sebov K. (Can) - Kulikova A. (Fin) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Otocec 2 (Slovenia), clay

10:00Aksu A. (Tur) - Strakhova V. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Gjorcheska L. (Mkd) - Chwalinska M. (Pol) -:-
10:00Hesse A. (Fra) - Bulgaru M. (Rou) -:-
10:00Jimenez Kasintseva V. (And) - Joint M. (Aus) -:-
11:30Boskovic L. (Cro) - Primorac I. (Cro) -:-
11:30Dinu C. (Rou) - Radivojevic L. (Srb) -:-
11:30Karatancheva L. (Bul) - Palicova B. (Cze) -:-
11:30Mboko V. (Can) - Smith T. N. (Aus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Troisdorf (Germany), clay

11:00Kalieva E. (Usa) - Middendorf J. (Ger) -:-
11:00InterruptedRaschdorf C. (Ger) - Steur J. L. S. (Ger) 0:1
11:00Sun L. (Nzl) - Cortez Llorca L. (Esp) -:-
12:30Bandecchi S. (Sui) - Sierra S. (Arg) -:-
12:30Serban R. (Cyp) - Deichmann K. (Lie) -:-
13:00Feistel G. (Pol) - Makarova E. (Wrl) -:-
15:00Todoni A. A. (Rou) - Melnikova M. (Wrl) -:-
17:30Quevedo K. (Esp) - Barthel M. (Ger) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Brescia (Italy), clay

09:30Abbagnato A. (Ita) - Seidel E. (Ger) -:-
09:30Erjavec V. (Slo) - Rame A. (Fra) -:-
09:30Lepchenko V. (Usa) - Oz I. (Tur) -:-
11:00Kudermetova P. (Wrl) - Pigato L. (Ita) -:-
11:00Noha Akugue N. (Ger) - Zavatska K. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Salkova D. (Cze) - Brancaccio N. (Ita) -:-
12:30Chirico L. (Usa) - Baindl K. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Fita Boluda A. (Esp) - Li A. (Usa) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Bol 2 (Croatia), clay

15:30Bielinskyi V./Szajrych J. - Biondolillo G./Thurner N. -:-
15:30Nandal Y./Verbeek D. - Fekete J./Lehmann N. -:-
11:30Dudun I./Kremenchutskyi I. - Kapasi K./Zekic M. -:-
15:00Gustafsson F./Jansson O. - Basic M./Mashtakov N. -:-
15:00Gannon C./O'Hare D. - Jakic M./Markovina D. -:-
15:00Biondolillo G./Thurner N. - Ouzilou H./Ouzilou S. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Constanta (Romania), clay

10:00Antonescu V./Chirita I. A. - Dancu V. A./Schinteie G. C. -:-
10:00Bass F./Pavel B. - Ciavarella N./Ferri L. -:-
10:00Ducariu D./Verdes E. D. - Agostini S./De Vincentis M. -:-
11:00Cretu C./Uta D. - Nesterov P./Snitari I. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Gyula (Hungary), clay

15:30Barton H./Filip J. - Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis M. -:-
15:30Boros A./Kisantal B. - Fajta P./Velcz Z. -:-
15:30Caruso A./Perfetti N. - Apltauer F./Cerny M. -:-
15:30Karol M./Ruehl T. - Campana F./Ortenzi G. M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Karuizawa (Japan), clay

07:00Kusuhara Y./Nakagawa S. - Horie T./Kono Y. -:-
07:00Masabayashi T./Shin W. - Imamura M./Tajima N. -:-
07:00Park S./Sim S. - Delaney Ja./Delaney Je. -:-
07:00Kawachi K./Uchida K. - Hazawa S./Isomura K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 6 (Serbia), clay

13:30Jovic V./Juhas K. - Bancalari A./Villalon N. -:-
13:30Matsuoka H./Saitoh K. - Campbell N./Christodoulou S. -:-
13:30Radjenovic V./Skobelev S. - Purtseladze S./Sultanov K. -:-
13:30Escurra Isnardi H. J./Torres Fernandez B. I. - Gulin S./Zhukov M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 22 (Tunisia), hard

14:30Lomakin G./Simakin I. - Khosla R./Schoen P. -:-
15:30Aksu C./Horoz A. - Araujo P./Marques D. -:-
15:30Hamza Reguig S./Ouakaa A. - Chiu J./Mehra R. -:-
15:30Luis T./Pereira T. - Sureshkumar M./van Wyk K. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 San Diego, CA (USA), hard

23:30Kleege W./Parikh H. - Maxted L./Sinha A. 0:2
23:55Brown T./Tonejc V. - Abarca A. J./Adamson D. 2:0
01:00Gorzny S./Tien L. - Alvarez M./Rubio Fierros A. F. 2:0
19:00Becroft I./Hulme M. - Hanzlik C./Pankin S. -:-
19:00Catry R./Shick B. - Maxted L./Sinha A. -:-
19:00Gorzny S./Tien L. - Ayeni A./Azkara A. -:-
19:00Brown T./Tonejc V. - Seeman J./Thayne W. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Vrhnika (Slovenia), clay

10:30Morolli A./Pecci A. - Hrazdil J./Pecak S. -:-
10:30Wehnelt K./Zahraj P. - Schneider Y./Smoliner T. -:-
10:30Obrul L./Znuderl M. - Kestelboim M./Monzon I. -:-
13:00Bedene A./Suboch D. - Rossi L./Sorrentino L. -:-
14:30Alves M./Schiessl J. E. - Dimic M./Kriznik M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Baotou (China), clay (indoor)

07:00Zeng Y./Zheng Z. - Li Z./Yang Z. -:-
08:00Te R./Zhu E. - Chen Y./Ferguson C. -:-
09:00Mochizuki Y./Taguchi R. - Sun Qian/Trongcharoenchaikul W. -:-
10:00Mo Y. C./Yang J. - Cui J./Sun F. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Carnac (France), clay

11:30Vatutin A./Zgirovsky A. - Poullain L./Reco A. -:-
14:00Ghibaudo A./Josserand M. - Compagnucci T./Weber A. -:-
15:30Beauge M./Bouquet L. - Gomez F. A./Vallejo D. -:-
15:30Merino A./Negritu Ch. - Papamalamis T./Ponchet M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Kiseljak (Bosnia and Herzegovina), clay

14:30Baiant R./Kazakov I. - Matsuda K./Noguchi R. -:-
14:30Paul J./Vocel M. - Sperle J./Vankan M. -:-
16:00Biletic I./Dutra Da Silva D. - Reynolds F./Taylor A. -:-
16:00Kasnikowski M./Moeller E. - Fomin S./Sharipov M. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 La Nucia (Spain), clay

15:00Banthia S./Vanshelboim E. - Nikles J./Wenger D. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Bol 2 (Croatia), clay

15:00Hindova D./Laboutkova A. - Alkio A./Slavikova E. -:-
15:00Herrmann S./Podlinska M. - Dernikovic R./Ivkovic L. -:-
15:00Dell'Edera F./Squarcialupi G. - Mettraux M./Visscher S. J. -:-
16:30Anane S./Gadient N. - Bandurowska X./Nikcevic T. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Galati (Romania), clay

12:00Anghel A. I./Todoni C. N. - Szabo B./Welker E. -:-
14:00Pawlikowska Z./Poduraeva M. - Teiusanu V./Tanasie L. -:-
14:00Bosio V./Tig P. M. - Marinescu A./Sauciuc A. S. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 6 (Serbia), clay

12:00Bejenaru K. P./Ibbou I. - Mauad De Souza M./Sarkis H. -:-
12:00Burdina E./Zvonaru I. - Popovic M./Vijayakumar T. -:-
13:30Giraldi Requena A./Hageman M. - Milovanovic E./Prisacariu A. -:-
13:30Haavisto E./Remander S. - Ovcharenko E./Sukhotina A. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 20 (Tunisia), hard

14:30Desai Z./Karamoko N. - Cassidy L./Samardzic A. E. -:-
14:30Ounmuang S./Ruamrak P. - Marcon M./Reguer A. -:-
15:30Xiao Z./Xu J. - Paukstyte P./Vanlangendonck E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Rio Claro (Brazil), clay

23:00Pereira R./Romero C. - Bernardes B./Oliveira M. L. 2:0
20:00Estevez J./Giovannini L. - Gomez Pezuela Cano M./Konishi J. -:-
20:00Ferreira Turchetto M. C./Ueno Dalmonico P. - Ortenzi J./Perez Alarcon L. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 San Diego, CA (USA), hard

23:30Codd K./Tse E. - Britez Risso L. F./Malmkjaer E. K. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Tokyo (Japan), hard

06:00Higashitani N./Ng M. - Kawagishi N./Yuan C. -:-
06:00Hanatani N./Ogata H. - Hosoki Y./Kozaki F. -:-
07:30Abe H./Morisaki K. - Ozeki A./Ueda R. -:-
07:30Inoue A./Ozeki M. - Hasegawa M./Katsumi N. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Changwon (South Korea), hard

06:00Cabrera L./da Silva Fick G. - Hourigan P. M./Sema E. -:-
06:00Hule P./Kawaguchi N. - Li Z./Shi H. -:-
06:00Saigo Y./Sato H. - Cho I-H./Cho T. -:-
06:00Shimizu A./Yoshioka K. - Kwon M./Lee E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Klagenfurt (Austria), clay

13:00Belgraver J./Gimbrere J. - Kucmova A./Radisic N. -:-
13:00McPhee K./Vargova N. - Korokozidi E./Tsygourova K. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 La Marsa (Tunisia), hard

15:00Leonard M./Robbe A. - Lemaitre T./Sieg M. -:-
15:00Kubka M./Mansouri Y. - Mikhaylova V./Poplavska A. -:-
15:00Rompies J./Simmons E. - Shinikova I./Tkacheva M. -:-
16:00Mariani Mat./Okutoyi A. - Kuzmova K./Zelnickova R. -:-
16:00Kempen M./Salden L. - Lemaitre T./Sieg M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Santo Domingo 4 (Dominican Republic), hard

17:00Garcia J./Zamburek A. C. - Allen K./Leon S. -:-
20:00Balu S./Bhatia R. - Reasco Gonzalez M. E./Schmidt A. -:-
20:00Murgett B./Poling L. - Hinojosa Gomez J./Zeballos N. -:-
20:00Bozovic A./Wong Hong Yi C. - Horvit M./Ngounoue M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Montemor-o-Novo (Portugal), hard

10:00Aiava D./Micic E. - Loeb J./Mateas M. -:-
10:00Grey S. B./Moore T. - Kung L./Laskevich E. -:-
10:00Ma Y./Raina A. - Dapkute I./Zuchanska A. J. -:-
10:00Ryser V./Weckerle M. - Brooks M./Chong E. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Otocec 2 (Slovenia), clay

13:00Gureva A./Kovaleva A. - Mikulskyte J./Sakellaridi S. -:-
13:00Gorgodze E./Strakhova V. - Chwalinska M./Hruncakova V. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W50 Troisdorf (Germany), clay

16:30Middendorf J./Wirges A. - Makarova E./Shapatava S. -:-
17:00Drazic M./Toth A. K. - Di Girolami T./Matoula M. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Brescia (Italy), clay

12:30Lizarazo Y./Papamichail D. - Giordano M./Laskutova K. -:-
14:00Kulambayeva Z./Reyngold E. - Brancaccio N./Jorge F. -:-
14:00Noha Akugue N./Seidel E. - Nagy A./Zyryanova A. -:-
14:00Fossa N./Shinde V. - Abbagnato A./Ricci B. -:-

BOYS - SINGLES: French Open (France) - Qualification, clay

10:00Bernet H. (Sui) - Kaouk M. (Fra) -:-
10:00Martinez Gomez P. (Esp) - Mazdrashki A. (Bul) -:-
11:30Domenc M. (Fra) - Iutkin I. (Wrl) -:-
11:30Guilleme J. (Nic) - Trifi A. (Tun) -:-
11:30Robertson C. (Gbr) - Simon E. (Fra) -:-
11:30Schinnerer K. (Usa) - Rice K. (Can) -:-
13:00Johnston N. (Usa) - Angelini L. (Ita) -:-
13:00Livet N. F. (Fra) - Klimas J. (Cze) -:-
13:00Milic O. (Srb) - Jeong Y. (Kor) -:-
13:00Rakhmatullayev D. (Kaz) - Hwang D. (Kor) -:-
13:00Vasilev A. (Bul) - Couturier L. (Fra) -:-
14:30Dedura-Palomero D. (Ger) - Bilozertsev N. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Nakamine L. J. (Per) - Kohlmann de Freitas E. (Bra) -:-
14:30Petak D. (Cze) - Bennani K. (Mar) -:-
14:30Rapagnetta D. (Ita) - Barreira Bonzom V. (Fra) -:-
14:30Ribeiro de Almeida G. (Bra) - Haita S. H. (Rou) -:-

GIRLS - SINGLES: French Open (France) - Qualification, clay

10:00Ekstrand M. (Usa) - Paskauskas G. (Gbr) -:-
10:00Fakih K. (Usa) - Zoppas L. (Fra) -:-
10:00Lansaman V. (Fra) - McNeil C. (Usa) -:-
10:00Pohankova M. (Svk) - Yamamoto H. (Jpn) -:-
10:00Roura Llaverias R. (Esp) - Shadchneva D. (Wrl) -:-
11:30Boukirat M. (Fra) - Milovanova V. (Wrl) -:-
11:30Goto R. (Jpn) - Baslilar S. (Fra) -:-
11:30Kotliar Y. (Ukr) - An C. (Usa) -:-
13:00Deppner S. (Fra) - Golovina M. (Wrl) -:-
13:00Lam S. (Usa) - Bertea E. R. (Rou) -:-
14:30Nilsson L. (Swe) - Hossam Salah J. (Egy) -:-
14:30Zhang J. (Chn) - Mediorreal A. V. (Col) -:-
16:00Buchnik M. (Isr) - Slama M. (Usa) -:-
16:00Perapekhina Y. (Blr) - Bachour L. (Fra) -:-
16:00Ren Y. (Chn) - Maduzzi G. (Ita) -:-
16:00Sawashiro K. (Jpn) - Taraba Wallberg N. (Swe) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.