REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Handball » Yesterday » All Games

FRANCE: Starligue

16:00Montpellier - PSG 26:31

GERMANY: Bundesliga

15:00Flensburg-H. - Fuchse Berlin 31:31
16:30Hamburg - Goppingen 33:31
16:30Kiel - Eisenach 31:27

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

17:00Puerto Sagunto - Puente Genil 30:31
18:30Huesca - Benidorm 37:30
20:00CD Bidasoa Irun - La Rioja 36:25

AUSTRIA: HLA

17:15Handball Tirol - Alpla Hard 26:30

CROATIA: Premijer liga - Championship Group

18:00RK Zagreb - Sesvete 35:22

CROATIA: Premijer liga - Relegation Group

17:00Dubrava - Gorica 29:32
18:00Kastela - Osijek 23:39
18:30Metkovic - Karlovac 25:17

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

11:30Hranice - Zubri 24:32
17:00Frydek-Mistek - Strakonice 34:33

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen

15:00GOG - Nordsjaelland 34:32

DENMARK: 1. Division

15:00Sydhavsoerne - Midtjylland 24:30
16:00Skovbakken - Raekker Molle 28:35

DENMARK: Kvindeligaen Women

14:00Skanderborg W - Ajax Kobenhavn W 30:28
18:00NFH Nyk W - Horsens W 33:31

DENMARK: 1. Division Women

14:00Fredericia W - Aalborg HK W 34:24

EUROPE: Baltic League

11:00Sviesa (Ltu) - Polva Serviti (Est) 29:31
13:00Dragunas Klaipeda (Ltu) - Viljandi (Est) 31:26
13:00Granitas Kaunas (Ltu) - ASK/LSPA (Lat) 31:29
15:00Dobeles Tenax (Lat) - Raasiku/Mistra (Est) 27:18

EUROPE: BENE-League

16:00Limburg Lions - Aalsmeer 36:36

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

17:00Aue - Dormagen 24:33
17:00Grosswallstadt - Nordhorn-Lingen 35:39

GERMANY: 1. Bundesliga Women

16:30Oldenburg W - Bad Wildungen W 48:34

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

16:00Leipzig W - Rosengarten-Buchholz W 33:24

GREECE: A1

17:00Drama - AEK Athens 29:26

ICELAND: Olis Deildin

17:00Stjarnan - Valur 23:24

JAPAN: JHL Women

05:00Hokkoku Bank W - Prestige International Aranmare W 29:21
06:00Hiroshima Maple Reds W - Kagawa Bank W 29:32
06:00Osaka Lovvits W - HC Nagoya W 26:26
06:00The Terrace Hotels W - Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing W 28:32

LATVIA: Virsliga

13:00MSG/LAT - Latgols 41:30

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

12:30Bevo HC 2 - Aalsmeer 2 28:25

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Losers stage

18:00RK Aerodrom - Golden Art 0:10

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage

18:00Eurofarm Pelister - Ohrid 31:27

NORWAY: NM Cup

12:00Kristiansand - Haslum HK 36:31
16:30Kolstad - Elverum 27:23

NORWAY: NM Cup Women

10:00Larvik W - Sola W 25:24
14:15Kristiansand W - Storhamar W 32:23

POLAND: Superliga

15:00Zabrze - Kalisz 26:21
16:00Azoty-Pulawy - Zaglebie 36:24
16:00Piotrkowianin Piotrkow - Chrobry Glogow 26:31

POLAND: Central League

15:00Ciechanow - ZPRP Kielce 29:28
17:10Stal Gorzow - Olimpia Piekary 28:29

POLAND: I Liga

17:00Gryfino - Grudziadz 28:32
17:00Wisla Sandomierz - ZPRP Kielce II 32:30
20:00UMCS Lublin - Przemysl 22:27

POLAND: Superliga Women

15:00MKS Lublin W - Start Elblag W 41:20

POLAND: Central League Women

17:00Zory W - Pogon Szczecin W 31:22

POLAND: I Liga Women

11:00UMCS Lublin W - San Jaroslaw W 44:14
12:00Koscierzyna W - ZPRP Kalisz W 33:24
18:00Grunwald Ruda Slaska W - Zgoda Ruda Slaska W 37:26
18:00PostponedJutrzenka Plock W - Gniezno II W -:-
19:30Uniwersytet Warszawa W - Lodz W 29:30

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1

16:00Porto - ABC Braga 28:32

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala

16:30Cluj - Buzau 26:28
17:00Minaur Baia Mare - Vaslui 28:23
17:30CSM Focsani - Potaissa Turda 31:34

RUSSIA: Superleague Women - Losers stage

12:00Adyif W - Zvenigorod W 28:43
12:00Dinamo-Sinara W - Luch W 36:24

SOUTH KOREA: H League

05:00Doosan - Hanam 27:21
09:00Chungnam Athletic - SK Hawks 19:33

SOUTH KOREA: H League Women

07:00Incheon City W - Gwangju City W 20:17

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata

12:00Caserio Ciudad Real - Horneo Alicante 37:29

SWEDEN: Handbollsligan

16:00Lugi - Aranas 25:26

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

17:00Lindesberg - Vasteras Irsta HF 38:33

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00Huddinge W - Heid W 18:21
15:00Skanela W - Orebro W 22:22

SWEDEN: Swedish Cup Women - Play Offs

13:30Onnereds W - Kristianstad W 33:30
16:00H 65 Hoor W - Savehof W 26:33

SWITZERLAND: NLA

16:00Suhr Aarau - Bern 26:23
17:00Geneve - St. Gallen 29:32
17:30Kreuzlingen - Wacker Thun 21:22

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Relegation

16:00Rotweiss Thun W - Stans W 32:27

SWITZERLAND: SPL Women - Winners stage

13:30Kreuzlingen W - Bruhl W 25:30
17:00Zug W - SPONO Eagles W 25:35

TURKEY: Superlig

15:00Beykoz Bld. - Koycegiz Belediye 42:28

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.