REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Handball » Tomorrow » All Games

FRANCE: Starligue

20:00Limoges - Nantes -:-
20:00Nimes - Chartres -:-
20:30Dijon - Chambery Savoie -:-
20:30Ivry - Creteil -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

19:00Leipzig - Flensburg-H. -:-
20:00Eisenach - Lemgo -:-
20:00Hannover-Burgdorf - Goppingen -:-

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

20:00CD Bidasoa Irun - Morrazo Cangas -:-

AUSTRIA: HLA - Play Offs

19:30Alpla Hard - Ferlach -:-

CROATIA: Premijer liga - Championship Group

19:00Porec - RK Zagreb -:-

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen - Relegation

19:30Skive - Holstebro -:-

FINLAND: SM-sarja Women - Play Offs

18:00HIFK W - GRIFK W -:-

FRANCE: Proligue

20:30Angers - Massy Essonne -:-
20:30Besancon - Sarrebourg -:-
20:30Cherbourg - Valence -:-
20:30Frontignan - Billere -:-
20:30Pontault - Istres -:-
20:30Selestat - Nancy -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

20:30Paris 92 W - Stella St. Maur W -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

19:00Coburg 2000 - Aue -:-
19:30Hagen - Elbflorenz -:-
20:00Ludwigshafen - Essen -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

18:00Mosonmagyarovar W - Dunaujvarosi W -:-

ICELAND: Olis Deild Women - Play Offs

20:00Haukar W - Fram W -:-
21:40IBV W - Valur W -:-

ISRAEL: Division 1 - Play Offs

15:00Maccabi Le Zion - Hapoel Le Zion -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie

20:00Hellas - Arnhem -:-

NETHERLANDS: HandbalNL League

20:00Hurry-Up - Bevo HC -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women - Winners stage

18:00Kwiek W - Westfriesland SEW W -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague - Winners stage

17:00Struga - Vardar 1961 -:-

NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen - Play Offs

18:15Elverum - Arendal -:-

NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen - Relegation

18:00Sandefjord TIF - Fjellhammer -:-

NORWAY: REMA 1000-ligaen women - Relegation

19:00Romerike Ravens W - Flint Tonsberg W -:-

POLAND: Central League

19:00Ciechanow - Legnica -:-
19:00Zamosc - Stal Mielec -:-

POLAND: I Liga Women

19:00AZS AWF Warszawa W - SMS ZPRP Lublin W -:-

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1 - Placement Group

22:00Povoa - Madeira SAD -:-

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala

16:30CSM Bucuresti - Timisoara -:-

RUSSIA: Superleague - Play Offs

16:00Perm - Stavropol -:-

SERBIA: Superliga - Relegation Group

20:00Proleter - RK Ub -:-
20:30Crvena zvezda - Radnicki -:-

SERBIA: Superliga Women - Play Offs

19:00Zeleznicar W - Jagodina W -:-

SERBIA: Superliga Women - Play Out

19:00Bekament W - Vojvodina W -:-

SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga

18:00Gorenje - Loka -:-
18:00Ribnica - Jeruzalem Ormoz -:-
19:00Koper - Slovenj Gradec -:-
19:30Dobova - Krka -:-
19:30Ivancna Gorica - Trimo Trebnje -:-
20:30Ljubljana - Skofljica -:-

SOUTH KOREA: H League - Play Offs

12:00Hanam - SK Hawks -:-

SWEDEN: Handbollsligan - Play Offs

19:00Kristianstad - Savehof -:-

SWEDEN: Handbollsligan Women - Play Offs

19:00Skovde W - Skuru W -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.