REFRESH

Handball » Today » Finished

SPAIN: Liga ASOBAL

16:00Cuenca - CD Bidasoa Irun 30:25
18:00Ademar - Torrelavega 28:36

AUSTRIA: HLA

18:00Voslauer - Alpla Hard 32:36
19:00Bregenz - HSG Graz 36:30
19:00Krems - Linz 28:25

AUSTRIA: WHA Women

19:00Atzgersdorf W - Feldkirch W 32:18
19:00Dornbirn/Schoren W - roomz JAGS WV W 28:29
19:00Ferlach/Feldkirchen W - MGA Handball W 28:31
19:00Fuchse W - Hypo NO W 14:25
19:00Graz W - Tulln W 30:32
19:00Korneuburg W - Stockerau W 29:36

BELARUS: Division 1

16:00Meshkov Brest - SKA Minsk 30:32

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premijer Liga

16:00Kakanj - Maglaj 17:42
18:00Bosna Visoko - Gradacac 36:34
18:00Gracanica - Borac 25:23

CROATIA: Premijer liga

18:00Porec - Sesvete 30:26
18:00Varazdin - Gorica 39:38
19:00Rudar - Metkovic 26:27
19:00Trogir - Osijek 39:33

CROATIA: 1. HRL Women

17:00Zamet W - Dugo Selo W 27:33
17:30Sesvete W - Osijek W 26:29
18:00Lok. Zagreb W - Zrinski W 28:21
18:00Split 2010 W - Koka W 31:25
18:00Umag W - Trogir W 30:26
19:00Dalmatinka W - ZARK Split W 29:30

CZECH REPUBLIC: Extraliga

10:30Malomerice - Zubri 34:29
17:00Brno - Plzen 23:25
17:00Nove Veseli - Jicin 27:25
18:00Karvina - Hranice 29:23
18:00Koprivnice - Strakonice 40:25

DENMARK: Herre Handbold Ligaen

14:00Aalborg - Skanderborg Aarhus 24:31
14:00GOG - Mors 37:31

DENMARK: 1. Division

14:00Grindsted - Raekker Molle 25:26
15:00HOJ - Skive 22:28
15:00Odder - FIF 34:29

DENMARK: 1. Division Women

14:30EH Aalborg W - Bjerringbro W 27:25

EUROPE: MOL Liga Women

17:30Michalovce W - Zlin W 31:24
17:30Olomouc W - Slavia Prague W 23:25
18:00Dunajska Streda W - Lazne Kynzvart W 32:24
18:00Sala W - Pisek W 42:26
18:00Stupava W - Plzen W 21:29

FINLAND: SM-sarja

13:00AIFK - HIFK 31:31
15:00BK-46 - SIF 40:23
15:00Cocks - Dicken 36:23

FINLAND: SM-sarja Women

12:30GRIFK W - Dicken W 30:32
17:15BK-46 W - HIFK W 23:25

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

19:00HBW Balingen-Weilstetten - Konstanz 36:30
19:00Lubeck-Schwartau - Hagen 27:33

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women

17:30TuS Lintfort W - Werder Bremen W 23:35
18:00Regensburg W - Schozach-Bottwartal W 21:21
18:30Nord Harrislee W - Mainz W 36:34
18:30Rodertal W - Rosengarten-Buchholz W 27:21
19:00Goppingen W - Nurtingen W 34:34
19:30Fuchse Berlin W - Solingen W 26:30
19:30Mainz-Bretzenheim W - Herrenberg W 29:32

GREECE: A1

16:00XANTH - Olympiacos SFP 20:33
17:00A.S.E. Douka - Vrilissia 34:23
17:00Drama - Aeropos Edessas 23:26
17:00Ionikos - Pylaias 30:26
17:00Zafeirakis - AEK Athens 21:30

HUNGARY: NB I

16:00Veszpremi KKFT - Tatabanya 27:40
18:00Dabas - Budakalasz 31:32
18:00Ferencvaros - Komloi 38:30
18:00Gyongyosi - Budai Farkasok 33:25
18:00Szeged - NEKA 36:24
18:00Telekom Veszprem - Csurgoi 44:28

HUNGARY: NB I Women

17:00MTK Budapest W - Mosonmagyarovar W 27:34

ICELAND: Olis Deild Women

16:00Ka Thor W - IBV W 27:28
17:00Haukar W - Valur W 26:34
17:00Selfoss W - Kopavogs W 32:26

ITALY: Serie A

16:30Fondi - Cassano 23:25
17:30Campus Italia - Fasano 30:47
18:30Conversano - Carpi 39:22
18:30Sassari - Brixen 27:34

ITALY: Serie A Women

17:30Ferrara W - Pontinia W 33:37
18:00Erice W - Prato W 35:15
18:30Jomi Salerno W - Mestrino W 31:20

JAPAN: JHL

05:00Ryukyu Corazon - Daido 35:31
05:00Toyota Motor East Japan - Wakunaga 23:33
06:00Fukuoka - Osaki Electric 28:31
06:00PostponedToyota Boshoku Kyushu - Hokuriku Electric Power Blue Thunder -:-
10:30Earth Friends BM - Toyota Auto Body 22:40

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague

14:00Golden Art - Radovis 29:25
18:00Struga - Alkaloid 29:44
18:00Vardar 1961 - Ohrid 32:25
18:30Tinex Prolet Skopje - Tikvesh 24:19
18:30Vardar Negotino - Prilep 28:29

NORTH MACEDONIA: Superleague Women

13:00Spartak W - Gevgelija W 23:26
14:30Kuzman Vardar W - Astibo W 27:31
16:00Metalurg Skopje W - Despina W 34:12
17:30Vardar SCJS W - Pelister W 31:26
19:00Shampion W - ZRK Skopje W 24:25

POLAND: Superliga

15:00Wybrzeze Gdansk - Szczecin 25:24
16:45Lomza Kielce - Unia Tarnow 40:25
19:00Azoty-Pulawy - Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 33:25

POLAND: Central League

16:00GKS Zukowo - Przemysl 34:31
18:00Biala Podlaska - Olimpia Piekary 25:24
18:00Olsztyn - Lodz 25:27
18:00Wielun - Stal Mielec 25:30
18:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Legionowo 23:39
18:00Zamosc - Gorzow Wielkopolski 21:18

POLAND: I Liga

11:00Gorzyce Wielkie - Katy Wroclawskie 18:44
11:00PostponedWisla Plock II - Warszawianka -:-
12:00ZPRP Kielce II - Viret Zawiercie 30:29
12:30Oborniki - Gwardia Koszalin 30:34
16:00Nowa Sol - Wolsztyn 28:15

POLAND: Superliga Women

16:00Gniezno W - MKS Lublin W 33:32

POLAND: I Liga Women

13:00Rzeszow W - Marcovia W 25:30
14:00Kalisz W - Cracovia W 35:27
16:00Jutrzenka Plock W - Brodnica W 32:31

PORTUGAL: Andebol 1

16:00Belenenses - Benfica 29:33
17:00Madeira SAD - Santo Tirso 34:24
18:00Maia-Ismai - ABC Braga 19:31
19:00Gaia - Avanca 24:25
19:00Vitoria - Povoa 30:30

PORTUGAL: 1a Divisao Women

16:00Maiastars W - Madeira SAD W 15:36

ROMANIA: Liga Nationala

17:00Buzau - Suceava 24:23
17:00CSM Oradea - Minaur Baia Mare 22:25
17:00Odorhei - CSM Constanta 23:36
17:30CSM Focsani - Vaslui 29:29

RUSSIA: Superleague

14:00Chekhovskiye Medvedi - Saratov 39:24

RUSSIA: Superleague Women

12:00Stavropol W - Izhevsk W 33:23
13:00Rostov-Don W - Togliatti W 33:32

SERBIA: ARKUS Liga

18:00Dubocica - RK Toplicanin 31:23
19:00Jugovic - Pancevo 25:32
19:00Rudar Kostolac - Obilic Beograd 29:34
19:00Samot - Kikinda 21:21
19:30Partizan Beograd - Proleter 33:28

SERBIA: ARKUS Liga Women

19:00Mladost NP W - Vojvodina W 24:25

SLOVAKIA: Extraliga

16:00HK Kosice - Presov 25:35
18:00Nove Zamky - SKP Bratislava 26:23
19:00Zahoraci - Martin 28:24

SLOVENIA: 1. NLB Liga

19:00Slovenj Gradec - Ivancna Gorica 26:21

SLOVENIA: 1.A DRL Women

19:00Ajdovscina W - Aklimat Ptuj W 31:18
19:00Krka W - Krim W 19:44

SOUTH KOREA: 1st League

06:00Hanam - SK Hawks 24:25
08:00Sangmu - Incheon City 23:26
10:00Chungnam Athletic - Doosan 19:22

SPAIN: Division de Honor Plata

16:30Barcelona II - Ciudad Real 38:21
18:30Antequera - Sant Quirze 31:25
18:30Caserio Ciudad Real - Malaga 23:23
18:30Nava - Oviedo 30:28
19:00Villa de Aranda - Alcobendas 29:21

SPAIN: Division de Honor Women

17:00BM Granollers W - Elche-Mustang W 17:26
17:00Porrino W - Guardes W 24:20
18:00Bera Bera W - Aula Valladolid W 31:22
19:00Malaga W - Sporting La Rioja W 31:22
19:30Gran Canaria W - Beti-Onak W 28:24
19:30Zuazo Barakaldo W - La Calzada W 22:26

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

14:30Torslanda - Drott 30:28
16:00Vinslovs - AIK 23:20
16:15Tyreso - Kungalvs HK 25:33

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00Skanela W - Karra W 29:26
15:00Ystads W - Boden W 25:25
16:00Eslov W - Kroppskultur Dam W 28:28

SWITZERLAND: NLA

18:00Zurich - Kadetten Schaffhausen 31:29

SWITZERLAND: Schweizer Cup Women

17:30Bruhl W - Herzogenbuchsee W 37:29
18:00Arbon W - SPONO Eagles W 16:38
18:00ATV/KV Basel W - Koniz W 36:34

TURKEY: Superlig

11:00Hatay - Spor Toto 25:23
12:00Koycegiz Belediye - Beykoz Bld. 31:38
13:00Bursa Nilufer Belediyespor - Mihaliccikspor 32:29
14:00Besiktas - Sakarya 26:26
14:30Izmir BB - Umraniye 34:28

UKRAINE: Superleague

10:00Donbas Mariupol - Motor Zaporozhye 2 29:25

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live handball scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.