Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 28.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
15:00Bournemouth - Brighton -:-15:00Tottenham - Arsenal -:-
17:30Nottingham - Manchester City -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
13:00Metz - Lille -:-15:00Clermont - Reims -:-
15:00Lorient - Toulouse -:-
15:00Strasbourg - Nice -:-
17:05Rennes - Brest -:-
19:00Lyon - Monaco -:-
21:00Marseille - Lens -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
15:30B. Monchengladbach - Union Berlin -:-17:30Mainz - FC Koln -:-
19:30Darmstadt - Heidenheim -:-
ITALY: Serie A
12:30Inter - Torino -:-15:00Bologna - Udinese -:-
18:00Atalanta - Empoli -:-
18:00Napoli - AS Roma -:-
20:45Fiorentina - Sassuolo -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
12:15Nijmegen - AZ Alkmaar -:-12:15Zwolle - Heracles -:-
14:30Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam -:-
14:30Waalwijk - Utrecht -:-
16:45Vitesse - Sittard -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
14:00Cadiz CF - Mallorca -:-16:15Granada CF - Osasuna -:-
18:30Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano -:-
21:00Betis - Sevilla -:-
AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Play Offs
18:00Dreams - Zamalek -:-21:00Berkane - USM Alger -:-
ALBANIA: Superliga
15:00Egnatia - Vllaznia -:-15:00Kukesi - Teuta -:-
19:00KF Tirana - Partizani -:-
ALBANIA: First Division
15:00Besa Kavaje - Korabi Peshkopi -:-15:00Burreli - Lushnja -:-
15:00Luzi - Apolonia Fier -:-
15:00Tomori Berat - Kastrioti -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 1
20:00Oran - CR Belouizdad -:-ANDORRA: Primera Divisió
11:00Atletic Escaldes - Inter Escaldes -:-13:30Atletic America - Penya -:-
16:00UE Santa Coloma - Pas de la Casa -:-
18:30FC Santa Coloma - Ordino -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
16:00Sao Salvador - Sporting de Cabinda -:-17:00Wiliete - Academica -:-
ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs
20:30Argentinos Jrs - Velez Sarsfield -:-ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:00Nueva Chicago - CA Mitre -:-23:40Agropecuario - San Martin T. -:-
01:40Def. de Belgrano - Atletico Atlanta -:-
18:10Brown Adrogue - Colon Santa Fe -:-
20:00Deportivo Moron - Aldosivi -:-
20:00Guillermo Brown - Arsenal Sarandi -:-
20:30Alvarado - San Miguel -:-
20:30San Telmo - Deportivo Madryn -:-
20:30Temperley - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:-
21:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Maipu -:-
21:00San Martin S.J. - Atl. Rafaela -:-
21:30Chaco For Ever - Defensores Unidos -:-
21:30Club A. Guemes - Ferro -:-
21:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-
00:10All Boys - Chacarita Juniors -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
01:30Sarmiento Resistencia - Sarmiento de La Banda -:-20:00Circulo Deportivo - Deportivo Rincon -:-
20:00Germinal - Kimberley -:-
20:00Sol de Mayo - Sansinena -:-
20:30Def. Pronunciamiento - 9 de Julio Rafaela -:-
20:30Juventud U.U. - Huracan Las Heras -:-
20:30San Martin Mendoza - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
20:35Villa Mitre - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:-
21:00Argentino MM - Gutierrez Mendoza -:-
21:00El Linqueno - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
21:00Gimnasia E.R. - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
21:00Sol de America - Union Sunchales -:-
22:00Juventud Antoniana - Central Norte -:-
00:00Santamarina - Cipolletti -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
01:05Colegiales - Midland -:-20:30Acassuso - Laferrere -:-
20:30Flandria - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Atlas - Argentino de Rosario -:-20:30Central Ballester - Berazategui -:-
20:30Juventud Unida S. M. - Club Lujan -:-
20:30Lugano - El Porvenir -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
16:00Nautico Hacoaj - Barrancas -:-20:30Estrella de Berisso - Everton La Plata -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
16:00Independiente W - Gimnasia L.P. W -:-20:00Newells Old Boys W - CA Estudiantes W -:-
20:00San Luis W - Ferro W -:-
22:00River Plate W - Rosario Central W -:-
ARMENIA: Premier League
12:00Alashkert - BKMA -:-14:00Pyunik Yerevan - Urartu -:-
ARMENIA: First League
14:00FC Gandzasar - Ararat-Armenia 2 -:-14:00Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak Gyumri 2 -:-
ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
22:00CDRA - Unistars -:-00:00Sport Boys - Jong Aruba -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
07:00Sydney FC - Perth Glory -:-09:00Melbourne City - Western United -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
07:00Gungahlin - Monaro Panthers -:-07:00Tuggeranong Utd - Canberra Croatia -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
06:30Charlestown Azzurri - Broadmeadow -:-06:30Newcastle Olympic - New Lambton -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
07:00Central Coast Mariners U23 - Sutherland Sharks -:-07:00Rockdale Ilinden - Wollongong Wolves -:-
07:00Sydney Olympic - Blacktown City -:-
07:00WS Wanderers U23 - APIA Leichhardt -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
07:00Brisbane City - Peninsula -:-07:00Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Rochedale -:-
09:00Brisbane Roar U23 - Olympic FC -:-
09:00Gold Coast Utd - Queensland Lions -:-
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
06:30South Cardiff - Kahibah -:-AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
08:45St. George Willawong - Capalaba -:-10:15Broadbeach Utd. - Brisbane Strikers -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
08:00Western Utd. U21 - Langwarrin -:-AUSTRALIA: A-League Women - Play Offs
05:00Melbourne City W - Newcastle W -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
14:30Hartberg - A. Klagenfurt -:-14:30LASK - SK Rapid -:-
17:00Salzburg - Sturm Graz -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
10:30St. Polten - Stripfing -:-AUSTRIA: Karnten
15:00Kottmannsdorf - Atus Ferlach -:-16:00SC Landskron - Bleiburg -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
16:30Haitzendorf - SCU Kilb -:-AUSTRIA: Salzburg
14:00Golling - TSU Bramberg -:-15:00Adnet - UFC Siezenheim -:-
17:00Kuchl - Thalgau -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Promotion Group
10:30SK St. Johann - FC Volders -:-17:00Ebbs - Tirol (Am) -:-
AUSTRIA: Tirol - Relegation Group
17:00Telfs - Kematen -:-AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg
16:00Andelsbuch - Horbranz -:-AUSTRIA: Wien
10:30Slovan HAC - Stammersdorf -:-AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women
12:45Altach/Vorderland W - First Vienna W -:-14:30Wacker Innsbruck W - Kleinmunchen W -:-
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
13:30Gabala - Kapaz -:-15:45Neftci Baku - Turan -:-
18:00Sumqayit - Qarabag -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League
18:00Al-Hidd - Al Khalidiyah -:-18:00Al-Najma - Al-Ahli Manama -:-
18:00Manama Club - Busaiteen -:-
BARBADOS: Premier League
01:00Deacons - Wotton -:-03:00UWI Blackbirds - Kickstart -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
15:00FC Gomel - FC Minsk -:-17:00Slavia Mozyr - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-
19:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slutsk -:-
BELARUS: Pershaya Liga
12:00Molodechno - Din. Minsk 2 -:-13:00Zhodino 2 - BumProm Gomel -:-
15:00Ostrovets - Lokomotiv Gomel -:-
16:00Maxline - Orsha -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
11:30Bobruichanka W - Smorgon W -:-13:00Belarus U19 W - Dyussh-Polesgu W -:-
15:00Minsk FK W - Dynamo Brest W -:-
17:00Din. Minsk W - Dnepr Mogilev W -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
13:30Genk - Club Brugge KV -:-16:00Cercle Brugge KSV - Anderlecht -:-
18:30Royale Union SG - Antwerp -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Relegation Group
19:15RWDM - Kortrijk -:-BELGIUM: National Division 1
15:00Knokke - Namur -:-15:00Tienen - Lokeren-Temse -:-
15:00URSL Vise - Cappellen -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF
15:00Acren - Tubize -:-15:00Ganshoren - Binche -:-
15:00Hamoir - Tournai -:-
15:00Rebecquoise - Verlaine -:-
15:00Warnant - Stockay-Warfusee -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A
15:00Gullegem - Dikkelvenne -:-15:00KRC Harelbeke - Aalst -:-
15:00Mandel United - KRC Gent -:-
15:00Ninove - Petegem -:-
15:00Olsa Brakel - Merelbeke -:-
15:00Oostkamp - Wetteren -:-
15:00Oudenaarde - Waregem 2 -:-
15:00Voorde Appelterre - Zelzate -:-
BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B
15:00Belisia Bilzen - KV Mechelen 2 -:-15:00Boom - Hasselt -:-
15:00FC Lebbeke - Tongeren -:-
15:00Hades - Diegem -:-
15:00Houtvenne - Lyra-Lierse Berlaar -:-
15:00Lille - City Pirates -:-
15:00Londerzeel - K. Berchem Sport -:-
15:00Overijse - KRC Mechelen -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
17:00ASPAC - Takunnin -:-17:00Cavaliers - Coton FC -:-
17:00FC Loto - AS Sobemap -:-
17:00JS Pobe - Espoir -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
17:00Avrankou Omnisport - Ainonvi -:-17:00Bembereke - Abeilles -:-
17:00Djeffa - Adjidja -:-
17:00Dynamo Parakou - Hodio -:-
17:00Etoiles Filantes - ASVO -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
22:00The Strongest - Universitario de Vinto -:-00:00Independiente - SA Bulo Bulo -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
13:00Siroki Brijeg - Borac Banja Luka -:-17:00Posusje - Zrinjski -:-
20:45FK Sarajevo - Velez Mostar -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
17:00Celik Zenica - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-17:00Gornji Rahic - TOSK Tesanj -:-
17:00Stupcanica - Banovici -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
16:30Omarska - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-19:00Sutjeska Foca - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:30Eleven Angels - VTM FC -:-15:30Matebele - Gaborone Utd -:-
15:30Police XI - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-
BRAZIL: Serie A
23:30Cuiaba - Atletico-MG -:-02:00Bahia - Gremio -:-
16:00Flamengo RJ - Botafogo RJ -:-
21:00Corinthians - Fluminense -:-
21:00Cruzeiro - Vitoria -:-
23:30Fortaleza - Bragantino -:-
23:30Juventude - Athletico-PR -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
23:00America MG - Novorizontino -:-20:45Coritiba - Brusque -:-
23:00Goias - Ponte Preta -:-
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
00:00Sao Bernardo - Tombense -:-00:30Athletic Club - Remo -:-
21:30CSA - Ferroviaria -:-
21:30Londrina - Ypiranga FC -:-
00:00Botafogo PB - SER Caxias -:-
00:30Volta Redonda - Floresta EC -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
23:00Cianorte - Hercilio Luz -:-23:00Princesa do Solimoes - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
23:00Sao Jose EC - Costa Rica -:-
23:30Portuguesa RJ - Ipatinga -:-
00:00CSE - Retro -:-
20:30Brasiliense - Anapolis -:-
20:30Maracana - America RN -:-
21:00Barra FC - Novo Hamburgo -:-
21:00Cameta - AE Altos -:-
21:00Fluminense-PI - Maranhao -:-
21:00Itabuna - Real Noroeste -:-
21:00Moto Club - Tocantinopolis -:-
21:00Sousa - Iguatu -:-
21:00Trem - Manaus -:-
22:00Concordia - Brasil de Pelotas -:-
23:00Mixto - CRAC -:-
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
16:00Gaucho - Passo Fundo -:-20:00GE Bage - Monsoon -:-
20:00GE Gloria - Brasil Farroupilha -:-
20:00Pelotas - Aimore -:-
20:00Sao Gabriel - Lajeadense -:-
20:00Veranopolis - EC Cruzeiro -:-
21:00Esportivo - Frederiquense -:-
21:00Inter Santa Maria - Futvida -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
20:30Ouvidorense - Centro Oeste -:-20:30Santa Helena - Gremio Anapolis -:-
21:00Anapolina - ASEEV -:-
21:00Trindade - Inhumas -:-
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
21:00Pocone - Operario FC -:-21:00Santa Cruz MT - Sinop FC -:-
22:00Caceres - Juara -:-
22:00Sport Sinop - Campo Novo -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
23:00Votuporanguense - Gremio Prudente -:-BRAZIL: Paulista A4 - Play Offs
15:00XV de Jau - Rio Branco SP -:-15:30Francana - SKA Brasil -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage
15:00ECUS SP - Mauaense -:-15:00Olimpia FC - Tupa -:-
BRAZIL: Rondoniense
21:30Ji-Parana - Barcelona RO -:-21:30Uniao Cacoalense - Genus -:-
21:30Vilhena EC - Porto Velho -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Second stage
00:30Nautico FC - GAS -:-BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
15:00Vilavelhense - Porto Vitoria -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
20:00Leonico U20 - Vitoria U20 -:-20:00Vitoria da Conquista U20 - Conquista FC U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
20:30Jataiense U20 - Atletico GO U20 -:-BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage
15:00SKA Brasil U20 - RB Bragantino U20 -:-BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage
15:00Serrano PE U20 - Santa Fe U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
16:00Corinthians W - Fluminense W -:-20:00Sao Paulo W - Bragantino W -:-
21:00Ferroviaria W - Palmeiras W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
00:00Doce Mel W - Bahia W -:-20:00Athletico-PR W - Juventude W -:-
20:00Sao Jose W - Mixto W -:-
20:00Taubate W - Minas ICESP W -:-
21:00Recanto W - JC W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
00:00Paraiso EC W - Ypiranga AP W -:-20:00ESMAC W - Paysandu PA W -:-
20:00Nautico W - Acaua W -:-
20:00Pinda Ferroviaria W - Realidade Jovem W -:-
20:00Uniao RN W - R4 EC W -:-
21:00Taruma W - Rio Negro W -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group
16:45Ludogorets - Krumovgrad -:-19:15Cherno More - Lok. Plovdiv -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
14:15Hebar - Lok. Sofia -:-BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
16:00Yambol 1915 - Nesebar -:-17:00Spartak Plovdiv - Sokol Markovo -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
15:00Benkovski - Ludogorets III -:-15:00Dunav Ruse II - Kubrat -:-
BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00ASFA Yennega - Kozaf -:-18:00Royal - Majestic -:-
18:00USFA - ASF Dioulasso -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
15:00Fovu Baham - Bamboutos FC -:-15:00UMS de Loum - Avion Academy -:-
16:00APEJES Academy - Fortuna Mfou -:-
16:00PostponedFauve Azur Elite - APEJES Academy -:-
16:00PostponedFortuna Mfou - Bamboutos FC -:-
16:00PostponedLes Astres - Avion Academy -:-
16:00PostponedUMS de Loum - Aigle Royal -:-
16:00PostponedUnion Douala - Fovu Baham -:-
17:00Bamenda - Fauve Azur Elite -:-
17:00Union Douala - Les Astres -:-
CANADA: Canadian Premier League
23:00Cavalry - Pacific FC -:-CHILE: Primera Division
23:30Nublense - Cobreloa -:-18:30Everton - Coquimbo -:-
21:00Huachipato - U. De Chile -:-
00:00Colo Colo - Union La Calera -:-
CHILE: Primera B
23:30Curico Unido - Deportes Temuco -:-23:30S. Morning - U. De Concepcion -:-
02:00San Marcos de Arica - Barnechea -:-
18:30Recoleta - Magallanes -:-
22:00PostponedS. Wanderers - San Luis -:-
00:00San Felipe - Rangers -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
00:00D. Concepcion - Melipilla -:-18:30D. Puerto Montt - Osorno -:-
21:00General Velasquez - Lautaro -:-
21:00Real San Joaquin - Deportes Rengo -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
17:00Palestino W - U. Espanola W -:-17:00PostponedU. Catolica W - Coquimbo W -:-
17:00U. De Concepcion W - Antofagasta W -:-
CHINA: Jia League
09:00Heilongjiang Ice City - Shanghai Jiading Huilong -:-09:00Yanbian Longding - Liaoning Tieren -:-
09:30Wuxi Wugou - Nanjing City -:-
13:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Dalian Yingbo -:-
CHINA: Yi League
09:30Guangxi Hengchen - Haikou Mingcheng -:-09:30Quanzhou Yassin - Guangxi Lanhang -:-
11:00Guangdong GZ-Power - Shanghai Port B -:-
11:00Jiangxi Dark Horse - Shenzhen Juniors -:-
11:30Hunan Billows - Ganzhou Ruishi -:-
13:30Rizhao Yuqi - Xian Ronghai -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
09:00Yongchuan Chashan W - Henan Songshan Longmen W -:-09:00Zhejiang W - Shaanxi Changan W -:-
13:35Hainan Qiongzhong W - Guangdong Meizhou W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
02:00Atl. Nacional - Deportes Tolima -:-22:00Patriotas - Dep. Pasto -:-
00:00Aguilas - Fortaleza -:-
00:00Bucaramanga - Alianza -:-
00:00Dep. Cali - Junior -:-
00:00Envigado - Ind. Medellin -:-
00:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Santa Fe -:-
00:00La Equidad - Pereira -:-
00:00Millonarios - Chico -:-
00:00Once Caldas - America De Cali -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
22:30Cartagena - Real Santander -:-COLOMBIA: Liga Women
23:00America de Cali W - Deportivo Pereira W -:-23:00Atl. Nacional W - Millonarios W -:-
23:00Llaneros W - Junior W -:-
23:00Cucuta W - Alianza W -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Grecia - AD Santos -:-23:00Puntarenas FC - San Carlos -:-
02:00Sporting San Jose - Liberia -:-
04:00Herediano - Alajuelense -:-
00:00Saprissa - Guanacasteca -:-
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
22:00CS Uruguay - ADR Jicaral -:-CROATIA: HNL
17:00Gorica - Osijek -:-19:30Lok. Zagreb - Rijeka -:-
CROATIA: Prva NL
14:50Dugopolje - Sibenik -:-CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Championship Group
13:00Dinamo Maksimir W - Hajduk Split W -:-14:00ZNK Split W - Osijek W -:-
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation Group
11:00Gorica W - Medimurje Cakovec W -:-17:00Agram Zagreb W - Zadar W -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Championship Group
18:00AEK Larnaca - Anorthosis -:-18:00Aris - Paphos -:-
18:00Omonia - APOEL -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
16:00Achyronas-Onisilos - ENAD -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
15:00Bohemians - FK Pardubice -:-15:00Ceske Budejovice - Slovacko -:-
15:00Hradec Kralove - Slavia Prague -:-
15:00Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav -:-
15:00Ostrava - Liberec -:-
15:00Plzen - Teplice -:-
15:00Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague -:-
15:00Zlin - Karvina -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
10:30Sparta Prague B - Zizkov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
10:15Admira Prague - Karlovy Vary -:-10:15Slavia Prague B - Motorlet Prague -:-
17:00Hostoun - Dukla Prague B -:-
17:00Taborsko akademie - Pisek -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Liberec B -:-17:00Zapy - Prepere -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
10:15Karvina B - Slovacko B -:-10:15Ostrava B - Bohunice -:-
15:00Znojmo - Blansko -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
10:15Meteor Prague - Steti -:-14:00Admira Prague B - Ostrov -:-
17:00Louny - Chomutov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C
10:30Velke Hamry - Vysoke Myto -:-17:00Benatky n. Jiz. - Benesov -:-
17:00Hlinsko - Trutnov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
10:15Brno B - Zdar na Sazavou -:-10:15Velke Mezirici - Stara Rise -:-
16:00Lanzhot - Velka Bites -:-
16:00Lisen B - Humpolec -:-
16:00Sperice - Pelhrimov -:-
16:00Tasovice - Nove Mesto na Morave -:-
16:00Zdirec n. D. - Slavoj Polna -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
10:15Slavicin - Rymarov -:-16:00FK Kozlovice - HFK Olomouc -:-
16:00Strani - Holesov -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
10:15Opava B - Bridlicna -:-16:00Bilovec - Krnov -:-
16:00Bohumin - Havirov -:-
16:00Bruntal - Frenstat p. R. -:-
16:00Polanka nad Odrou - Sumperk -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
17:00Jankov - TJ Osek -:-17:00Junior Strakonice - Mirovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP
16:30Mutenice - Kunstat -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
17:00Touzim - Trstenice -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
14:00Solnice - Dobruska -:-17:00Ceska Skalice - Dvur Kralove -:-
17:00Jaromer - Cerveny Kostelec -:-
17:00Lazne Belohrad - Horice -:-
17:00Trebes - Nachod -:-
17:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Police nad Metuji -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
14:00Lomnice nad Popelkou - Zelezny Brod -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP
16:30Koberice - Pusta Polom -:-16:30Kravare - Cesky Tesin -:-
16:30Moravan Oldrisov - Haj ve Slezsku -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
16:00Brodek u Prerova - Mohelnice -:-16:00Dolany - Konice -:-
16:00SK Lipova - Cechovice -:-
16:00Velke Losiny - Bohunovice -:-
16:00Zabreh - Zelatovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
13:00Lazne Bohdanec - Holice -:-15:30SK Pardubicky - Prelouc -:-
17:00Horni Redice - Ceska Trebova -:-
17:00Lanskroun - Libisany -:-
17:00Moravany - Chocen -:-
17:00Prosetin - Hermanuv Mestec -:-
17:00Vysoke Myto B - Tremosnice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
17:00Sokol Radnice - Rapid Plzen -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
17:00Mnichovohradistsky SK - Tochovice -:-17:00Porici n. S. - SK Chlumec -:-
17:00Pruhonice - Sedlcany -:-
17:00Sokolec - Poricany -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
15:00Banik Most - Sous B - Ledvice -:-16:00Nestemice - Usti nad Labem B -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
14:00Velke Mezirici B - Nova Ves -:-16:30Okrisky - Zirovnice -:-
16:30Zdar na Sazavou B - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
10:15Brumov - Stitna nad Vlari -:-16:00Francova Lhota - Nevsova -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group
16:00Plzen W - Lok. Brno W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group
13:00FC Praha W - Olomouc W -:-13:00Sparta Prague B W - Lisen W -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group
12:00Hradec Kralove W - Teplice W -:-16:00Dukla Prague W - Prague Raptors W -:-
DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
16:00Nordsjaelland - Brondby -:-18:00FC Copenhagen - Aarhus -:-
DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
14:00Odense - Hvidovre IF -:-14:00Viborg - Randers FC -:-
DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
15:00Vendsyssel - Hobro -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
14:00Helsingor - Koge -:-DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group
13:00Avarta - VSK Aarhus -:-DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00San Cristobal - Atlantico -:-22:00Delfines Del Este - Cibao -:-
DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
15:30PostponedMazembe - AS Vita Club -:-16:00Lubumbashi Sport - Dauphins Noirs -:-
16:00St Eloi Lupopo - Aigles du Congo -:-
16:30AS Vita Club - Don Bosco -:-
ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00LDU Quito - Tecnico U. -:-19:30Imbabura - Ind. del Valle -:-
22:00Macara - Aucas -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
15:00Al Masry - El Daklyeh -:-18:00Arab Contractors - Smouha -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Alianza FC - Fuerte San Francisco -:-23:00Jocoro - Municipal Limeno -:-
03:00Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla -:-
03:30Metapan - Platense Municipal -:-
23:0011 Deportivo - FAS -:-
23:00Aguila - Dragon -:-
ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
17:00Bromley - Altrincham -:-ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
16:00Brackley Town - Chorley -:-ENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
16:00Worthing - Maidstone -:-ENGLAND: Premier League 2
14:00Blackburn U21 - Sunderland U21 -:-14:00Liverpool U21 - Arsenal U21 -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
13:30Everton W - Arsenal W -:-15:00Aston Villa W - West Ham W -:-
15:00Tottenham W - Brighton W -:-
16:00Leicester W - Manchester Utd W -:-
19:45Bristol City W - Manchester City W -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Championship
15:00Charlton W - Southampton W -:-15:00Crystal Palace W - Sunderland W -:-
15:00Durham W - Birmingham W -:-
15:00London City Lionesses W - Lewes W -:-
15:00Sheffield Utd W - Blackburn W -:-
15:00Watford W - Reading W -:-
ENGLAND: Women's National League North
15:00Derby W - Liverpool Feds W -:-15:00FC Halifax W - Wolverhampton W -:-
15:00Stoke City LFC W - AFC Fylde W -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
13:30Tammeka - Levadia -:-16:00Narva - Paide -:-
ESTONIA: Esiliiga
11:30Tabasalu - Flora U21 -:-11:30Tallinna Kalev U21 - Tartu Welco -:-
ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women
18:00Flora W - Tallina Kalev W -:-EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)
13:00Inkomport - Kyzyltash -:-14:00GFK Yalta - TSK Simferopol -:-
14:00Ocean Kerch - Sparta-KT -:-
EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs
16:00PSG W - Lyon W -:-FIJI: Premier League
03:00Suva - Lautoka -:-03:00Tailevu Naitasiri - Nadroga -:-
05:00Nasinu - Navua -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
15:00Gnistan - SJK -:-17:30Mariehamn - Ilves -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
13:00PK-35 - KTP -:-15:00SalPa - Mikkeli -:-
17:30JIPPO - Jaro -:-
17:30KaPa - JaPS -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen
15:00Klubi 04 - OLS Oulu -:-15:00Vaajakoski - Keski-Uusimaa -:-
17:00VIFK - KPV Kokkola -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
15:00Inter Turku 2 - Honka -:-17:30Ilves-Kissat - P-Iirot Rauma -:-
17:30VJS - Poxyt -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
16:00TP-47 - OTP -:-17:30Narpes Kraft - JBK -:-
FINLAND: Suomen Cup
15:30PK-37 - Kultsu -:-16:30Kuusysi Lahti - EIF Academy -:-
18:00Polin Pallo - Toolon Taisto -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
14:00Lahti W - VJS W -:-FRANCE: Division 2 Women
11:00Albi-Marssac W - Metz W -:-12:00Orleans W - Montauban W -:-
13:00Nice W - Rodez AF W -:-
13:00Strasbourg W - Marseille W -:-
14:00Lens W - Le Mans W -:-
15:00Thonon Evian W - Nantes W -:-
GAMBIA: GFA League
18:30Marimoo - Samger -:-18:30Steve Biko - Fortune -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
13:30Magdeburg - VfL Osnabruck -:-13:30Nurnberg - Karlsruher SC -:-
13:30Wehen - Greuther Furth -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
13:30RW Essen - Ingolstadt -:-16:30Freiburg II - Ulm -:-
19:30Unterhaching - Munich 1860 -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
14:00Norderstedt - Kilia Kiel -:-14:00Teutonia Ottensen - Phonix Lubeck -:-
15:00Bremer - Eimsbutteler -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
13:00Berliner AK 07 - Greifswald -:-13:00Viktoria Berlin - Hertha Berlin II -:-
13:00Zwickau - Jena -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
14:00Dusseldorf II - B. Monchengladbach II -:-15:00Lippstadt - Koln II -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest
14:00Aalen - FSV Frankfurt -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern
15:00Augsburg II - Buchbach -:-GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord
13:30Neustrelitz - Hertha Zehlendorf -:-14:00Mahlsdorf - Dynamo Schwerin -:-
14:00RSV Eintracht - Furstenwalde -:-
14:00Sparta Lichtenberg - Makkabi Berlin -:-
14:00Staaken - Tasmania Berlin -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV- Sud
14:00Einheit Wernigerode - Ludwigsfelde -:-14:00Grimma - Krieschow -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:00Todesfelde - Eichede -:-15:00Eckernforder SV - Dornbreite Lubeck -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg
13:15Alsterbruder - Wandsbeker Concordia -:-14:00ETSV Hamburg - Halstenbek-Rellingen -:-
14:00Niendorfer TSV - Suderelbe -:-
15:00Sasel - Tornesch -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
13:00Hemelingen - Oberneuland -:-15:00Blumenthaler - Werder Bremen II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00Egestorf-Langreder - Emden -:-15:00Hildesheim - Eilvese -:-
15:00Vorsfelde - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg -:-
15:30Rotenburger - VfL Oldenburg -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen
15:00ASC 09 Dortmund - Eintracht Rheine -:-15:00Brunninghausen - Clarholz -:-
15:00Preussen Munster 2 - Bovinghausen -:-
15:00SG Wattenscheid - Westfalia Rhynern -:-
15:00Siegen - Schermbeck 2020 -:-
15:00Vreden - Turkspor Dortmund -:-
15:15Erkenschwick - Ennepetal -:-
15:30Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Gievenbeck -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen
15:00RW Walldorf - SV Steinbach -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
14:00Gonsenheim - Eintracht Trier -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd
15:00Turkspor Augsburg - Garching -:-GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein
15:00Bonner - Schafhausen -:-15:00Germania Teveren - VfL Vichttal -:-
15:00Hennef - Frechen -:-
15:15Bonn-Endenich 08 - Porz -:-
15:15Hurth - Fortuna Koln II -:-
15:30Eintracht Hohkeppel - Bergisch Gladbach -:-
15:30Konigsdorf - Siegburger -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein
15:00Hamborn - Meerbusch -:-15:00Homberg - SW Essen -:-
15:00Kleve - Hilden -:-
15:30SC St.Tonis - Sonsbeck -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00VfL Osnabruck U19 - Meppen U19 -:-13:00Hamburger SV U19 - Hansa Rostock U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga South
11:00Ingolstadt U19 - Kaiserslautern U19 -:-13:00Mainz U19 - Karlsruher SC U19 -:-
13:00Sandhausen U19 - Nurnberg U19 -:-
GERMANY: Junioren Bundesliga West
11:00Duisburg U19 - Viktoria Koln U19 -:-11:00Dusseldorf U19 - Koln U19 -:-
11:00Schalke U19 - B. Monchengladbach U19 -:-
11:00Verl U19 - Dortmund U19 -:-
13:00Leverkusen U19 - Arminia Bielefeld U19 -:-
13:00Paderborn U19 - Bochum U19 -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
11:00B. Monchengladbach W - Weinberg W -:-11:00Ingolstadt W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W -:-
11:00Jena W - Bayern Munich II W -:-
11:00Sand W - Hamburger SV W -:-
14:00Andernach W - Hoffenheim II W -:-
14:00Meppen W - Gutersloh W -:-
14:00Potsdam W - Wolfsburg II W -:-
GHANA: Division One League
17:00Asekem - Rospak -:-17:00Brong Ahafo - Eleven Wonders -:-
17:00Holy Stars - New Edubiase -:-
17:00Home Stars - Okwawu -:-
17:00King Faisal - Ebusua -:-
17:00Kings Palace - Hohoe United -:-
17:00Kotoku Royals - Na God -:-
17:00Nzema Kotoko - Skyy -:-
17:00Pac Academy - Soccer Intellectuals -:-
17:00Sefwi All Stars - Elmina Sharks -:-
17:00Susubiribi - Nania -:-
17:00Swedru All Blacks - Young Redbull -:-
17:00Techiman Liberty - Mighty Royals -:-
17:00Uncle T United - Still Believe -:-
17:00Venomous Vipers - Future Stars -:-
17:00Wa Suntaa - Northern City -:-
17:00Young Apostles - Berekum City -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group
19:30St Josephs - Magpies -:-GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
16:00Olympiacos Piraeus - Lamia -:-18:30PAOK - AEK Athens FC -:-
19:30Panathinaikos - Aris -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
13:45PAE Chania - Kalamata -:-15:00Niki Volos - Levadiakos -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
15:00PAE Egaleo - Giouchtas -:-15:00Panachaiki - Olympiacos Piraeus B -:-
16:00Kampaniakos - Karditsa -:-
16:00Kozani FC - Iraklis 1908 -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
15:00Apollon Paralimniou - Panthrakikos -:-15:00Aris Petinos - Poseidonas Michanionas -:-
15:00Chaniotis - Orestis Orestiadas -:-
15:00Chrisoupolis - Epanomi -:-
15:00Doxa Dramas - Aetos Varvaras -:-
15:00Niki Efkarpias - PAOK Kristonis -:-
15:00Thermaikos FC - M. Alexandros Agia Marina -:-
15:00Veria - Aris Avatou -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
11:00Zakynthos - Vataniakos -:-15:00Eordaikos - Asteras Petriti -:-
15:00Ethnikos Neou - Kileler -:-
15:00Fikis - Nea Artaki 0:3
15:00Kastoria - Svoronos FC -:-
15:00Lefkimmi - Thesprotos -:-
15:00Pierikos - Anagennisi Arta -:-
15:00Thyella Katsikas - Asteras Stavrou -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
12:30Panelefsiniakos - Ellas Syrou -:-15:00Afantou - Vyzas FC -:-
15:00Filiatron - Panegialios FC -:-
15:00Ialisos - Mykonos -:-
15:00Kyanos A. V. - Marko -:-
15:00Mesolongi AE - Ermionidas-Ermis -:-
15:00PAO Varda - Panargiakos -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
15:00Apollon Smyrnis - Atromitos Piraeus -:-15:00Chaidari - Episkopi -:-
15:00Ellopiakos - Ipato -:-
15:00Ermis Z. - Ethnikos Piraeus -:-
15:00Panionios - Almyros Gaziou -:-
15:00Paraskevi - Agios Nikolaos -:-
15:00Peramaikos - Atsalenios -:-
15:00Proodeftiki - Fostiras -:-
GREECE: Division A Women
11:00Elpides Karditsas W - Asteras Tripolis W -:-11:00Kastoria W - AEK Athens FC W -:-
12:00OFI Crete W - Seirines Grevenon W -:-
13:00Rethymniakos W - AEL Larissa W -:-
15:00Trikala W - Volos 2004 W -:-
17:00Atromitou W - Olimpiada Imittou W -:-
GRENADA: Premier Division
00:00Paradise - Fontenoy -:-GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
23:00Deportivo Mixco - Deportivo Achuapa -:-22:30Municipal - Malacateco -:-
GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Ashanti GB - Wakriya -:-18:00Gangan - SOAR -:-
18:00Sangaredi - Loubha -:-
18:00Sequence - Hafia -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
23:00Cosmopolites - Rivartibonitienne -:-22:00Juventus - America des Cayes -:-
22:00Ouanaminthe - Capoise -:-
22:00Racing des Gonaives - Fica -:-
22:00Racing Haitien - Cavaly -:-
23:00Triomphe Liancourt - Tempete -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:30Genesis - UPNFM -:-23:30Marathon - Olancho -:-
23:30Olimpia - Victoria -:-
23:30Real Sociedad - Real Espana -:-
23:30Vida - Motagua -:-
HONG KONG: Premier League
09:00HK U23 - Kitchee -:-09:00North District - Hong Kong Rangers -:-
09:00Sham Shui Po - Eastern AA -:-
10:30Hong Kong FC - Tai Po -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
15:15Kisvarda - Fehervar FC -:-17:45MTK Budapest - Ferencvaros -:-
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
17:00Budafoki - Siofok -:-17:00BVSC-Zuglo - Csakvari -:-
17:00Gyirmot - Kozarmisleny SE -:-
17:00Kazincbarcikai - Honved -:-
17:00Mosonmagyarovari TE - Gyor -:-
17:00Pecsi MFC - Haladas -:-
17:00Szeged - Soroksar -:-
17:00Vasas - Tiszakecske -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
11:00Kisvarda II - Eger SE -:-11:00Ujpest II - Tiszaujvaros -:-
15:00REAC - Debrecen II -:-
17:00Debreceni EAC - Cigand SE -:-
17:00Hatvan - Karcagi -:-
17:00SBTC - Gyongyosi -:-
17:00Senyo Carnifex - Putnok -:-
17:00Tiszafuredi - DVTK II -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
11:00Gyor II - Balatonfuredi -:-11:00Zalaegerszegi II - Budaorsi SC -:-
17:00Csornai - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
17:00Haladas Zanati - Puskas Academy II -:-
17:00Kelen - Dorogi -:-
17:00Komaromi VSE - Gyirmot II -:-
17:00SC Sopron - Bicskei -:-
17:00VLS Veszprem - Tatabanya -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
11:00Honved II - Vasas II -:-11:00Kecskemeti TE II - Penzugyor -:-
17:00BKV Elore - Szeged II -:-
17:00ESMTK Budapest - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
17:00FC Dabas - Korosladany MSK -:-
17:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Cegledi -:-
17:00Martfui - Hodmezovasarhely FC -:-
17:00Monori - Szolnoki MAV -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
11:00Ferencvaros II - PTE-PEAC -:-11:00MTK Budapest II - Erdi -:-
11:00Paks II - Dunafoldvar -:-
17:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Mohacsi -:-
17:00Ivancsa - Kaposvar -:-
17:00Majosi - Szentlorinc -:-
17:00Nagykanizsa - Fehervar FC II -:-
17:00Szekszardi - Gardony Varosi -:-
HUNGARY: NB I Women
14:00Ferencvaros W - Gyor W -:-17:00Astra Hungary W - MTK Hungaria W -:-
17:00Budaorsi SC W - Puskas Academy W -:-
ICELAND: Besta deild karla
16:00Akranes - Hafnarfjordur -:-16:00Vestri - Kopavogur -:-
18:15Vikingur Reykjavik - KA Akureyri -:-
20:30KR Reykjavik - Breidablik -:-
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
16:00Mohun Bagan - Odisha FC -:-INDONESIA: Liga 1
10:00Persebaya - Persik Kediri -:-ITALY: Serie C - Group A
16:30AlbinoLeffe - Lumezzane -:-16:30Alessandria - L.R. Vicenza -:-
16:30Arzignano - Atalanta U23 -:-
16:30Giana Erminio - Pergolettese -:-
16:30Mantova - Legnago Salus -:-
16:30Novara - Fiorenzuola -:-
16:30Padova - Triestina -:-
16:30Pro Sesto - Pro Patria -:-
16:30Trento - Renate -:-
16:30Virtus Verona - Pro Vercelli -:-
ITALY: Serie C - Group B
20:00Ancona - Lucchese -:-20:00Arezzo - Sestri Levante -:-
20:00Carrarese - Pontedera -:-
20:00Cesena - Perugia -:-
20:00Entella - Recanatese -:-
20:00Fermana - Pescara -:-
20:00Gubbio - Rimini -:-
20:00Olbia - Spal -:-
20:00Pineto - Torres -:-
20:00Vis Pesaro - Juventus U23 -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group A
15:00Alba - Derthona FbC -:-15:00Albenga - Bra -:-
15:00Asti - Alcione Milano -:-
15:00Chieri - PDHA -:-
15:00Citta di Varese - Vogherese -:-
15:00Fezzanese - Gozzano -:-
15:00Ligorna - Chisola -:-
15:00Sanremese - Pinerolo -:-
15:00Ticino - Lavagnese -:-
15:00Vado - Borgosesia -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group B
15:00Brusaporto - Varesina -:-15:00Caldiero Terme - Ciserano-Bergamo -:-
15:00Clivense - Castellanzese -:-
15:00Club Milano - Tritium -:-
15:00Crema - Folgore Caratese -:-
15:00Desenzano - Arconatese -:-
15:00Legnano - USD Casatese -:-
15:00Piacenza - Real Calepina -:-
15:00Ponte San Pietro - Villa Valle -:-
15:00Pro Palazzolo - Caravaggio -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group C
15:00Bassano - Mestre -:-15:00Campodarsego - Adriese -:-
15:00Castegnato - Treviso -:-
15:00Chions - Union Clodiense -:-
15:00Dolomiti Bellunesi - Portogruaro -:-
15:00Luparense - Este -:-
15:00Montebelluna - Cjarlins Muzane -:-
15:00Montecchio Maggiore - Breno -:-
15:00Mori - Virtus Bolzano -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group D
15:00Certaldo - Aglianese Calcio -:-15:00Fanfulla - Lentigione -:-
15:00Forli - Mezzolara -:-
15:00Imolese - AC Carpi -:-
15:00Prato - Victor San Marino -:-
15:00San Donnino - Ravenna -:-
15:00Sangiuliano City - Sant'Angelo -:-
15:00SCD Progresso - Sammaurese -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group E
15:00Figline - Mobilieri Ponsacco -:-15:00Follonica Gavorrano - Real Forte Querceta -:-
15:00Grosseto - Orvietana -:-
15:00Livorno - Trestina -:-
15:00Sangiovannese - Poggibonsi -:-
15:00SC Cenaia - Ghivizzano Borgo -:-
15:00Seravezza Pozzi - Pianese -:-
15:00Tau - San Donato -:-
15:00Vivi Altotevere - Montevarchi -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group F
15:00Avezzano - Fano -:-15:00Calcio Chieti - Campobasso -:-
15:00Fossombrone - Sora -:-
15:00Real Monterotondo - Matese -:-
15:00Sambenedettese - Roma City -:-
15:00S. N. Notaresco - Atletico Ascoli -:-
15:00Termoli - L Aquila -:-
15:00United Riccione - Vigor Senigallia -:-
15:00Vastogirardi - Tivoli Calcio -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group G
15:00Anzio Calcio 1924 - Cavese -:-15:00Atletico Uri - Flaminia -:-
15:00Cassino - Budoni -:-
15:00Cynthialbalonga - Gladiator -:-
15:00Ischia - Ostia Mare -:-
15:00Latte Dolce - Nuova Florida -:-
15:00Romana - Sarrabus Ogliastra -:-
15:00San Marzano - Boreale -:-
15:00Trastevere Calcio - Nocerina -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group H
15:00A.C.D. Nardo - Palmese 1914 -:-15:00Barletta - Citta di Fasano -:-
15:00Bitonto - Altamura -:-
15:00Gallipoli - Angri -:-
15:00Gelbison - Gravina -:-
15:00Manfredonia - Casarano -:-
15:00Matera - Martina Calcio -:-
15:00Paganese - Santa Maria Cilento -:-
15:00Rotonda - Fidelis Andria -:-
ITALY: Serie D - Group I
15:00AS Acireale - Locri 1909 -:-15:00Gioiese - Trapani -:-
15:00Licata - Castrovillari -:-
15:00Portici 1906 - Vibonese -:-
15:00Reggio Calabria - Sancataldese -:-
15:00S. Agata - USD Ragusa -:-
15:00San Luca - Real Casalnuovo -:-
15:00Siracusa - Akragas -:-
ITALY: Primavera 1
11:00Juventus U19 - Torino U19 -:-13:00Cagliari U19 - Lecce U19 -:-
15:00Frosinone U19 - Empoli U19 -:-
ITALY: Primavera 2
11:00Ascoli U19 - Bari U19 -:-ITALY: Serie B Women
12:30Bologna W - Ternana W -:-14:30Genoa W - Cesena W -:-
15:00Brescia W - Verona W -:-
15:00Pavia W - Lazio W -:-
15:00RES Roma W - Arezzo W -:-
15:00Tavagnacco W - Parma W -:-
JAPAN: J1 League
07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale -:-07:00Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
08:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers -:-
08:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu -:-
08:00Urawa Reds - Nagoya Grampus -:-
JAPAN: J2 League
06:00Kumamoto - Oita Trinita -:-06:00Okayama - Shimizu S-Pulse -:-
07:00Blaublitz - Yokohama FC -:-
07:00Kagoshima Utd - Renofa Yamaguchi -:-
07:00Tochigi SC - Iwaki -:-
07:00Tokushima - Montedio Yamagata -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
06:00Gainare Tottori - Ryukyu -:-07:00Fukushima Utd - Grulla Morioka -:-
07:00Kamatamare - Vanraure -:-
07:00Kanazawa - Gifu -:-
07:00Yamaga - Toyama -:-
08:00Osaka - Azul Claro Numazu -:-
JAPAN: WE League Women
06:00Albirex Niigata W - JEF United W -:-07:00Parceiro Nagano W - Saitama W -:-
08:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Mynavi Sendai W -:-
10:00Nojima Stella W - C-Osaka W -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
06:00Gunma W - FC Takatsuki Speranza W -:-06:00Kunoichi W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W -:-
06:00Nittaidai W - NGU Nagoya W -:-
07:00Setagaya Sfida FC W - Orca Kamogawa W -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
11:00Yelimay Semey - Ordabasy -:-13:30Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Aktobe -:-
KENYA: Super League
12:00Dimba Patriots - Mombasa Stars -:-12:00Mara Sugar - Naivas FC -:-
12:00Migori - Mulembe United -:-
12:00Silibwet - Mathare Utd. -:-
14:00Kibera - Darajani Gogo -:-
14:00Vihiga - Luanda Villa -:-
KENYA: FKF Cup
11:00Assad - Kariobangi Sharks -:-14:00Leopards - Compel -:-
KOSOVO: Superliga
15:00Dukagjini - Drita -:-15:00Gjilani - FC Ballkani -:-
15:00Prishtina - KF Llapi -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group
17:55Al Naser - Al Salmiya -:-KUWAIT: Division 1
19:55Al Tadamon - Burgan -:-19:55Yarmouk - Al Sulaibikhat -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
09:00Alga - Kyrgyzaltyn -:-13:00Dordoi Bishkek - Ilbirs -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
13:00BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja -:-15:00Jelgava - Grobina -:-
LATVIA: 1. Liga
12:00Alberts JDFS - Super Nova -:-14:00FK Smiltene - Tukums 2000 2 -:-
14:00Ogre United - Leevon PPK -:-
16:00Marupe - RFS 2 -:-
18:00Riga FC 2 - Skanste -:-
LEBANON: Premier League - Losers stage
15:00Tadamon - Al Ahli Nabatiya -:-LEBANON: Premier League - Winners stage
15:00Al Ahed - Safa -:-LESOTHO: Premier League
15:00ACE Maseru - Manonyane -:-15:00LCS - Lifofane -:-
15:00Matlama - Bantu -:-
LIBYA: Premier League
17:00Al Ittihad Misurata - Al Madina -:-17:00Asswehly - Olympic Azzaweya -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
12:00Hegelmann - Kauno Zalgiris -:-14:00Banga - Siauliai FA -:-
16:00Suduva - Zalgiris -:-
18:00Dainava Alytus - FK Panevezys -:-
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
16:00Fola - Racing Luxembourg -:-16:00Marisca Mersch - UNA Strassen -:-
16:00Schifflange - Jeunesse Esch -:-
16:00Union Titus Petange - Differdange -:-
16:00Victoria Rosport - Mondorf -:-
16:00Wiltz - Mondercange -:-
18:00Hesperange - Dudelange -:-
18:30Niedercorn - Kaerjeng -:-
MACAO: Elite League
12:00Benfica - Sporting Macau -:-14:00Gala - Lun Lok -:-
MALAWI: Super League
14:30Bangwe All Stars - Mighty Wanderers -:-14:30Civo Utd - Kamuzu Barracks -:-
14:30FOMO - Chitipa United -:-
14:30Karonga United - Mighty Tigers -:-
14:30Moyale Barracks - Dedza Dynamos -:-
MALTA: Premier League
14:00Balzan - Mosta -:-14:00Naxxar - Valletta -:-
16:15Birkirkara - Sirens -:-
16:15Santa Lucia - Gzira -:-
MALTA: Challenge League - Promotion Group
11:00Senglea - Zabbar -:-MALTA: Challenge League - Relegation Group
17:00St. Andrews - Lija -:-17:00Tarxien - Luqa -:-
17:00Zebbug - Zejtun -:-
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
18:30Tevragh-Zeina - SNIM -:-19:00Nouadhibou - Entou -:-
21:50Pompiers - Nouakchott King's -:-
MAURITIUS: Super League
13:00Cercle De Joachim - Riviere Du Rempart -:-13:00Chebel Citizens - AS Vacoas -:-
13:00Petite Riviere - Savanne -:-
13:00Port Louis - Entente Boulet -:-
16:00Pamplemousses - Grande Riviere -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
01:06Juarez - Club Leon -:-03:00Toluca - Cruz Azul -:-
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club Tijuana -:-
03:10Pachuca - Mazatlan FC -:-
05:10Atlas - Guadalajara Chivas -:-
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00Venados - Atletico La Paz -:-03:00Tapatio - Celaya -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
23:30Tritones Vallarta - Calor De San Pedro -:-00:00Colima FC - Apodaca -:-
00:00Halcones de Zapopan - Pioneros -:-
01:00Cafetaleros - Aguacateros de Periban -:-
01:00Escorpiones - Petroleros Salamanca -:-
01:00Mexicali - Alacranes de Durango -:-
01:00UA Zacatecas - Los Cabos -:-
02:00Lobos ULMX - Canamy -:-
03:00Porto Palmeiras - Inter de Queretaro -:-
04:00Tampico Madero - Deportiva Venados -:-
20:00Montaneses - Irapuato -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Play Offs
00:00Artesanos Metepec - Chilpancingo -:-00:00CDM - Santiago -:-
00:00Uruapan - Pachuca 2 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
17:00Necaxa U23 - Monterrey U23 -:-19:30Santos Laguna U23 - Atl. San Luis U23 -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
17:00Petrocub - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Falcons - Bavarians -:-13:15Khaan Khuns-Erchim - FC Ulaanbaatar -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
16:30Grbalj - Internacional -:-16:30Igalo - Bokelj -:-
16:30Lovcen - FK Podgorica -:-
18:00Iskra - Otrant -:-
18:00Kom Podgorica - Berane -:-
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
18:00FUS Rabat - Renaissance Zemamra -:-20:00Maghreb Fez - Wydad -:-
22:00Moghreb Tetouan - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
22:00PostponedRaja Casablanca - Berkane -:-
MOROCCO: Botola 2
18:00Chabab Atlas Khenifra - Sale -:-18:00Ittifaq Marrakech - Chabab Benguerir -:-
18:00Jeunesse Massira - Dcheira -:-
18:00Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad Fes -:-
MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
15:00ENH Vilankulo - Ferroviario Nampula -:-15:00Ferroviario Maputo - Costa do Sol -:-
15:00Nacala - Textafrica -:-
15:00UD Songo - Ferroviario Lichinga -:-
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
11:15Myawady - Thitsar Arman -:-11:30Rakhapura United - Ispe FC -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
12:15Eindhoven FC - Telstar -:-16:45NAC Breda - Jong PSV -:-
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
00:00Ferretti - Ocotal -:-03:00Esteli - Matagalpa -:-
03:00Managua FC - Masachapa -:-
NIGERIA: NPFL
15:00Gombe - Lobi Stars -:-17:00Akwa United - Kano Pillars -:-
17:00Bayelsa United - Rivers United -:-
17:00Enugu Rangers - Plateau United -:-
17:00Enyimba - Katsina Utd -:-
17:00Shooting - Sunshine Stars -:-
17:00Sporting Lagos - Abia Warriors -:-
NIGERIA: NNL
16:00Gateway Utd. - Crown FC -:-16:00One Rocket - Ikorodu City -:-
16:00Stormers - Ekiti United -:-
16:00Warri Wolves - Osun -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
16:00Brera Strumica - Vardar -:-16:00Rabotnicki - Makedonija GP -:-
16:00Shkendija - KF Gostivar -:-
16:00Shkupi - Tikves -:-
16:00Struga - Sileks -:-
16:00Voska Sport - Bregalnica Stip -:-
NORWAY: Eliteserien
17:00Fredrikstad - Sandefjord -:-17:00KFUM Oslo - Brann -:-
17:00Lillestrom - HamKam -:-
17:00Molde - Haugesund -:-
17:00Stromsgodset - Kristiansund -:-
17:00Tromso - Sarpsborg 08 -:-
19:15Odd - Viking -:-
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
14:30Mjondalen - Valerenga -:-17:00Lyn - Ranheim -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
13:00Kvik Halden - V. Haugesund -:-15:00Arendal - Orn -:-
15:30Notodden - Lysekloster -:-
16:00Hodd - Flekkeroy -:-
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2
13:00Tromsdalen - Alta -:-19:00Valerenga 2 - Strindheim -:-
20:00Junkeren - Stjordals Blink -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1
15:00Forde - Asane 2 -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
14:00Brodd - Sandnes Ulf 2 -:-15:00Start 2 - Madla IL -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
15:00Frigg - Oppsal -:-NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
15:00Surnadal - Stabaek 2 -:-16:00Mosjoen - Rosenborg 2 -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
14:00Traeff - Funnefoss/Vormsund -:-15:00Lorenskog - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
13:00Floya - Ulfstind -:-14:00Kongsvinger 2 - Honefoss -:-
14:00Mjolner - Ham-Kam 2 -:-
15:00Innstrandens - Elverum -:-
NORWAY: Division 1 Women
13:00Viking W - Tromso W -:-15:00Aalesund W - Fyllingsdalen W -:-
OMAN: Professional League
15:50Al-Shabab - Sur Club -:-15:55Ibri - Al-Wahda -:-
18:30Dhofar - Al Nasr -:-
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura
23:00Arabe Unido - Miguelito -:-23:00Herrera - Veraguas -:-
23:00Independiente - Deportivo Universitario -:-
23:00UMECIT - San Francisco -:-
03:00Potros del Este - Plaza Amador -:-
03:00Tauro - Alianza -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
02:00Sp. Luqueno - Tacuary -:-23:302 de Mayo - Libertad Asuncion -:-
23:30Guarani - Nacional Asuncion -:-
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
16:00Martin Ledesma - Encarnacion FC -:-16:00Recoleta - Resistencia -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
00:30Cusco - Cienciano -:-21:30Alianza Atl. - ADT Tarma -:-
00:30FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima -:-
PERU: Liga 2
17:45Moquegua - U. San Martin -:-20:00Juan Pablo II - Alianza Huanuco -:-
22:15Comerciantes - Dep. Municipal -:-
PHILIPPINES: PFL
09:00Davao Aguilas - Manila Montet -:-11:45Stallion - Philippine Army -:-
14:30Philippine Air Force - Tuloy -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
12:30Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie -:-15:00Stal Mielec - Legia -:-
17:30Lech Poznan - Cracovia -:-
POLAND: Division 1
12:40Arka Gdynia - R. Rzeszow -:-15:00Legnica - Pruszkow -:-
15:00Polonia Warszawa - GKS Katowice -:-
18:00Leczna - Termalica B-B. -:-
POLAND: III Liga - Group II
13:00Stolem Gniewino - Zawisza -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group III
13:00Gornik Zabrze II - Pawlowice -:-POLAND: III Liga - Group IV
17:00Wisloka Debica - Sokol Sieniawa -:-POLAND: Central Youth League
11:00Arka Gdynia U19 - Korona Kielce U19 -:-12:00Rakow Czestochowa U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 -:-
12:00Wisla U19 - Sandecja U19 -:-
12:00Zaglebie U19 - Warta P. U19 -:-
POLAND: Ekstraliga Women
12:00Pogon Szczecin W - Leczna W -:-12:00UKS SMS Lodz W - Gdansk W -:-
13:30Rekord Bielsko-Biala W - GKS Katowice W -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
16:30Portimonense - Moreirense -:-19:00Estoril - Famalicao -:-
21:30FC Porto - Sporting CP -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
12:00Torreense - Academico Viseu -:-15:00Tondela - Benfica B -:-
16:30FC Porto B - Santa Clara -:-
16:30Os Belenenses - Nacional -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
12:00Braga B - Academica -:-16:00Atletico CP - Covilha -:-
18:00Alverca - Varzim -:-
20:00Felgueiras - Lusitania FC -:-
PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Relegation Group
16:00Amora - 1º Dezembro -:-16:00Caldas - Oliveira Hospital -:-
16:00Pero Pinheiro - Sporting CP B -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group
17:00Amarante - AD Limianos -:-17:00Moncarapachense - Vitoria Setubal -:-
18:00Pevidem - Sao Joao Ver -:-
PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
16:00Academica U19 - SC Lusitania U19 -:-PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women
16:00Albergaria/Durit W - Racing Power W -:-16:00Ouriense W - Braga W -:-
QATAR: QSL
17:30Al Ahli Doha - Al Wakra -:-17:30Al Arabi - Muaither SC -:-
17:30Al Markhiya - Umm-Salal -:-
17:30Al Rayyan - Al-Sadd -:-
17:30Qatar SC - Al-Duhail -:-
17:30Shamal - Al-Gharafa -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00Nathalys - Inter Club -:-16:00Otoho d'Oyo - Leopard -:-
17:00Cheminots - V. Club Mokanda -:-
RÉUNION: Regionale 1
13:30Excelsior - Tamponnaise -:-13:30Piton - Saint-Pierroise -:-
13:30Ravine Blanche - Sainte-Suzanne -:-
13:30Saint-Denis - JS Gauloise -:-
13:30Sainte Rose - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
13:30Saint-Pauloise - Saint-Louisienne -:-
13:30St. Louis - Trois Bassins -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
20:00CFR Cluj - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
12:30Otelul - FC Hermannstadt -:-17:15Poli Iasi - UTA Arad -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
10:00Gloria Buzau - Mioveni -:-ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group
10:00Progresul Spartac - Chindia Targoviste -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group
10:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Ol. Cluj W -:-12:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Farul Constanta W -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
10:00Targu Mures W - CSM Alexandria W -:-14:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - Banat W -:-
ROMANIA: Romanian Cup Women
16:00Univ. Craiova W - FC Rapid Bucuresti W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
13:00Akhmat Grozny - Pari NN -:-15:15Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-
18:15Dynamo Moscow - Zenit -:-
20:30Baltika - CSKA Moscow -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
08:00Yenisey - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-13:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Saratov -:-
16:00Arsenal Tula - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
16:00Kamaz - Akron Togliatti -:-
16:00Leningradets - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
17:00Torpedo Moscow - Khimki -:-
18:00Kuban - Neftekhimik -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Spring Season
11:00Ufa - FK Novosibirsk -:-13:00Krasnodar 2 - Chelyabinsk -:-
13:00Veles Moscow - FK Chayka -:-
14:00Rodina Moscow 2 - Lipetsk -:-
16:00Murom - R. Volgograd -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season
13:00Kaluga - Tekstilshtik -:-13:00Ulyanovsk - Omsk -:-
13:30S. Kostroma - Kursk -:-
14:00Miass - Mashuk -:-
15:00D. Bryansk - Khimik -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
14:00Alania 2 - Kholding -:-16:00Rubin Yalta - Astrakhan -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2
13:00Chertanovo M. - Zenit 2 -:-13:00Tver - Saturn Ramenskoye -:-
14:00Dynamo Vologda - Spartak Moscow 2 -:-
14:00Vladimir - Rodina Moscow U21 -:-
14:00Yenisey 2 - Luki-Energiya -:-
14:00Znamya Truda - Baltika 2 -:-
16:00Dynamo Moscow 2 - Irkutsk -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 3
04:00Sakhalin - Kosmos -:-05:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 - Kompozit -:-
13:00Kvant - Khimki 2 -:-
13:00Ryazan - Arsenal Tula 2 -:-
14:00Oryol - Spartak Tambov -:-
15:00Salyut-Belgorod - Penza -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4
11:00Sokol Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 -:-12:30Akron Togliatti 2 - Uralets Nizhny Tagil -:-
14:00Orenburg 2 - Ural 2 -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
15:00Etoile de L'Est - Marines -:-15:00Sunrise - Gorilla -:-
18:00Gasogi United - APR -:-
SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese - Play Offs
15:00La Fiorita - Folgore -:-17:30Tre Penne - Juvenes/Dogana -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group
13:30St. Mirren - Rangers -:-16:00Dundee FC - Celtic -:-
SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup Women
13:15Spartans W - Hearts W -:-SENEGAL: Ligue 1
19:00Generation F. - Casa -:-19:00Jamono Fatick - Diambars -:-
19:00Linguere - Guediawaye -:-
19:00Mbour - US Goree -:-
19:00Ouakam - Dakar SC -:-
19:00Pikine - Jaraaf -:-
19:00Teungueth - Sonacos -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group
17:30Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda -:-18:00Napredak - Radnicki 1923 -:-
19:30Partizan - TSC -:-
SERBIA: Prva Liga - Relegation Group
16:00Mladost GAT - Kolubara -:-16:00Radnicki Beograd - Dubocica -:-
16:00RFK Novi Sad - Metalac -:-
18:00Sloboda - Vrsac -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
16:30Zvezdara - Buducnost Dobanovci -:-SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
10:00Kabel Novi Sad - Kikinda -:-11:00Dinamo Pancevo - Podunavac Belegis -:-
11:00Omladinac NB - Borac Sajkas -:-
16:30Tisa Adorjan - Sloven Ruma -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
11:00SFS Borac - Buducnost Popovac -:-16:30Zitoradja - Paracin -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
11:00Polet Ljubic - Real Podunavci -:-16:00FAP - Vrelo Sport -:-
16:00Mihajlovac - Sloga Petrovac -:-
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15Kallon - Luawa -:-18:15Lamboi - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
18:15Wusum Stars - Kahunla -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
17:30Dun. Streda - Slovan Bratislava -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
10:30Malzenice - FK Humenne -:-10:30Slovan Bratislava B - Myjava -:-
10:30Zilina B - Povazska Bystrica -:-
14:00L. Mikulas - Petrzalka -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
16:30Snina - Namestovo -:-16:30Spisske Podhradie - Rimavska Sobota -:-
SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West
10:30Raca - Sala -:-16:30Belusa - Velke Ludince -:-
16:30Sered - AFC Nove Mesto -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava
17:00Nova Dedinka - Rohoznik -:-17:00Rovinka - Rusovce -:-
17:00Tomasov - Vrakuna Bratislava -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
10:30Besenova - Sokol Zubrohlava -:-16:00Kovacova - Tvrdosin -:-
16:00Krasno - TJD Pribelce -:-
16:00Medzibrod - Lip. Stiavnica -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
16:00FK Cana - Mladost Kalsa -:-16:00Gerlachov - Sobrance-Sobranecko -:-
16:00Kechnec - Poprad -:-
16:00Medzilaborce - Velky Saris -:-
16:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Lok. Kosice -:-
16:00Sabinov - Medzev -:-
16:00Sokol Lubotice - Kezmarok -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
16:00Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Z. Moravce-Vrable B -:-16:00Gabcikovo - Gbely -:-
16:00Imel - FKM Nove Zamky -:-
16:00Levice - Boleraz -:-
16:00Pata - Banik Prievidza -:-
16:00Trebatice - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-
16:00Trstice - Crystal -:-
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
15:00Celje - O. Ljubljana -:-17:30Rogaska - Koper -:-
SLOVENIA: 2. SNL
17:00Jadran Dekani - Bilje -:-17:00NK Bistrica - Beltinci -:-
20:00ND Gorica - Primorje -:-
SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East
10:30Videm - NK Smartno -:-SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West
17:00Fama Vipava - Skofja Loka -:-SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
13:00ZNK Ljubljana W - Mura W -:-16:30Olimpija W - Radomlje W -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Relegation Group
13:00Drava W - Primorje W -:-17:30Krim W - Gazon W -:-
SOMALIA: National league
14:30Dekedda - Badbaado -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
15:00Royal AM - Orlando Pirates -:-17:30Cape Town City - Golden Arrows -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Motsepe Foundation Championship
15:00Casric Stars - JDR Stars -:-15:00Marumo Gallants - Platinum City -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
10:00Cape Town City U23 - Cape Town Spurs U23 -:-12:00Stellenbosch U23 - Kaizer Chiefs U23 -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
07:00Jeonbuk - Daegu -:-07:00Pohang - Incheon -:-
09:30Ulsan HD - Jeju Utd -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
07:00Jeonnam - Anyang -:-07:00Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam -:-
09:30Cheongju - Bucheon FC 1995 -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
07:00Gyeongju KHNP - Ulsan Citizen -:-07:00Siheung Citizen - Chuncheon -:-
07:00Yangpyeong - Hwaseong -:-
08:00Yeoju Citizen - Changwon -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
14:00Gijon - Villarreal B -:-16:15Alcorcon - Eldense -:-
16:15R. Oviedo - Tenerife -:-
18:30Levante - FC Cartagena SAD -:-
18:30Valladolid - Huesca -:-
21:00Albacete - Eibar -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
12:00Cultural Leonesa - Gimnastic -:-16:00Tarazona - R. Sociedad B -:-
19:00Dep. La Coruna - Arenteiro -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
12:00Antequera - UD Ibiza -:-12:00Baleares - CF Intercity -:-
12:00Castellon - Melilla -:-
16:00Alcoyano - Granada CF B -:-
16:00Cordoba - Malaga -:-
17:00Murcia - Ceuta -:-
18:00Recreativo Huelva - Linares -:-
20:00Atl. Madrid B - Algeciras -:-
20:00Merida AD - Sanluqueno -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
12:00Arandina - Marino de Luanco -:-12:00Compostela - Real Aviles -:-
12:00Covadonga - Rayo Cantabria -:-
12:00Dep. Fabril - Pontevedra -:-
12:00Langreo - Zamora -:-
12:00Ourense CF - R. Oviedo B -:-
12:00Racing Club Villalbes - Coruxo FC -:-
12:00Torrelavega - Guijuelo -:-
12:00Valladolid Promesas - Cayon -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
12:00AD San Juan - Utebo FC -:-12:00Alaves B - Calahorra -:-
12:00Ath Bilbao B - Gernika -:-
12:00Barbastro - Real Sociedad C -:-
12:00Izarra - Naxara -:-
12:00Mutilvera - Arenas Club -:-
12:00UD Logrones - Brea -:-
12:00Valle Egues - Tudelano -:-
12:00Zaragoza B - Barakaldo -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
12:00Badalona Futur - Hercules -:-12:00Espanyol B - Cerdanyola -:-
12:00Formentera - Penya Indep. -:-
12:00Lleida - CE Europa -:-
12:00Manresa - Terrassa -:-
12:00Pena Deportiva - La Nucia -:-
12:00Saguntino - Alzira -:-
12:00Sant Andreu - Valencia B -:-
12:00Torrent - Andratx -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
12:00Aguilas FC - Yeclano -:-12:00Cadiz CF B - Antoniano -:-
12:00CD Estepona - La Union -:-
12:00Ciudad Real - Betis B -:-
12:00Linense - FC Cartagena SAD B -:-
12:00Racing Cartagena MM - Orihuela -:-
12:00San Roque - El Palo -:-
12:00Sevilla FC B - UCAM Murcia -:-
12:00Velez - Marbella -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
12:00Atl. Paso - Gimnastica Segoviana -:-12:00Getafe B - Guadalajara -:-
12:00Illescas - Cacereno -:-
12:00Llerenense - Montijo -:-
12:00Mensajero - Union Adarve -:-
12:00Navalcarnero - Ursaria -:-
12:00Numancia - CF Talavera -:-
12:00San Sebastian Reyes - CD Badajoz -:-
12:00Villanovense - San Fernando -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
17:00Arosa SC - Alondras -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
12:00Barcia - CD Colunga -:-12:00Praviano - Lealtad -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
11:45Siete Villas - UD Samano -:-17:30Vimenor - UC Cartes -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
12:00Montanesa - Castelldefels -:-18:30Vilassar de Mar - Grama -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
11:45Castellonense - Patacona -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
12:00Alcorcon B - RSD Alcala -:-12:00CD Mostoles - Leganes B -:-
12:00Paracuellos Antamira - Collado Villalba -:-
13:00Villanueva - Colonia M. -:-
16:00Rayo Vallecano B - AD Torrejon -:-
17:00Real Madrid C - Parla -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
12:00Laguna - La Virgen -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
12:00Malaga City - Almeria B -:-18:00Motril - Torremolinos -:-
18:30CD Torreperogil - Torredonjimeno -:-
19:30Malaga B - Mancha -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
12:00CD Utrera - Puente Genil -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 11
12:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Mallorca B -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12
13:00CD Marino - Villa Santa Brigida -:-13:00La Cuadra - Gran Tarajal -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
10:00Real Murcia B - Bullense -:-17:30EG El Palmar CF - UCAM Murcia B -:-
18:30Balsicas Atletico - Muleno -:-
18:30Pulpileno - Caravaca -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
11:45RCP Valverdeno - Pueblonuevo -:-12:00Arroyo - Olivenza -:-
12:00Castuera - Montehermoso -:-
12:30Diocesano - Jaraiz -:-
13:00Azuaga - Don Alvaro -:-
18:00Don Benito - Trujillo -:-
18:00Villafranca - CD Calamonte -:-
19:00Moralo - Jerez CF -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
16:00UD Logrones B - Alfaro -:-18:00CCD Alberite - Anguiano -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
11:00Huesca B - Carinena -:-12:00Cuarte - Ejea -:-
17:00Binefar - CF Illueca -:-
17:00Borja - Utrillas -:-
17:30Calamocha - Fuentes -:-
SPAIN: Liga F Women
12:00Eibar W - Athletic Bilbao W -:-16:00Real Sociedad W - Atl. Madrid W -:-
18:00Real Madrid W - Las Planas W -:-
SURINAME: SML
01:00Robinhood - Notch -:-22:30Leo Victor - Inter Moengotapoe -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
14:00Malmo FF - AIK -:-14:00Varnamo - Halmstad -:-
16:30Djurgarden - GAIS -:-
16:30Hacken - Norrkoping -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
13:00Helsingborg - Ostersund -:-15:00Orebro - Brage -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
15:00Stockholm Internazionale - Umea FC -:-16:00Assyriska FF - Taby -:-
16:00Sollentuna - Pitea -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
16:00Ljungskile - Eskilsminne -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
16:00Team TG - Froso -:-17:30Lucksta - Ytterhogdal -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland
16:00Vanersborgs IF - Kumla -:-SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
12:00Sandvikens AIK - Osteraker IFK -:-13:00Dalkurd - Farsta -:-
13:00Viggbyholms - Enkopings SK -:-
14:00Skiljebo - IK Franke -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
13:00Osterlen - IFK Hassleholm -:-14:00IFK Berga - Kristianstad -:-
14:00Nosaby - IFK Trelleborg -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
13:00Frolunda - Bergdalens IK -:-13:00Hittarp - Husqvarna -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan Women
14:00Sundsvall W - Bollstanas W -:-SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
17:30Servette U21 - Basel II -:-SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1
14:00Sion II - Vevey -:-15:00Portalban - Monthey -:-
15:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - Pully -:-
SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2
14:00Thun II - Koniz -:-14:30Courtetelle - Emmenbrucke -:-
14:30Munsingen - Langenthal -:-
SWITZERLAND: Swiss Cup
16:30Winterthur - Servette -:-SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Play Offs
14:00St. Gallen W - Basel W -:-TAIWAN: Premier League
09:30Taichung - Ming Chuan University -:-09:30Taipei Vikings - AC Taipei -:-
12:30Hang Yuen - Taiwan Shihu -:-
12:30Taipower - Taiwan Steel -:-
TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga
13:30Khujand - Istiqlol Dushanbe -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
12:30Chiangrai Utd - Ratchaburi -:-13:00Trat FC - Police Tero -:-
14:00Lamphun Warrior - Khonkaen Utd. -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group
16:00Etoile Sahel - Club Africain -:-TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Relegation Group
16:00AS Marsa - US Tataouine -:-16:00Olympique Beja - Soliman -:-
TUNISIA: Ligue 2
16:00Djelma - CO Medenine -:-16:00ES Djerba - Rejiche -:-
16:00Jeunesse Sportive - Tabarka -:-
16:00JS Kairouan - Ariana -:-
16:00Korba - Jendouba Sport -:-
16:00Oued Ellil - Hammam-Lif -:-
16:00Sporting Ben Arous - Kalaa -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig
15:00Alanyaspor - Istanbulspor AS -:-15:00Pendikspor - Kayserispor -:-
18:00Rizespor - Ankaragucu -:-
18:00Trabzonspor - Gaziantep -:-
TURKEY: 1. Lig
15:00Adanaspor AS - Manisa FK -:-15:00Boluspor - Altay -:-
15:00Erzurumspor - Corum -:-
15:00Giresunspor - Sakaryaspor -:-
15:00Goztepe - Genclerbirligi -:-
15:00Keciorengucu - Umraniyespor -:-
15:00Kocaelispor - Bandirmaspor -:-
15:00Sanliurfaspor - Eyupspor -:-
15:00Tuzlaspor - Bodrumspor -:-
TURKEY: 2. Lig White Group
14:00Afyonspor - Bucaspor 1928 -:-14:00Ankaraspor - Nazillispor -:-
14:00Erokspor - Adiyaman FK -:-
14:00Karacabey Bld. - Altinordu -:-
14:00Trabzon FK - Serik Bld. -:-
14:00Vanspor FK - Ankara Demirspor -:-
14:00Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi -:-
14:00Zonguldak - Kirsehir SK -:-
TURKEY: 2. Lig Red Group
14:00Denizlispor - Usakspor -:-14:00Duzcespor - Aksaray Bld. -:-
14:00Fethiyespor - Etimesgut -:-
14:00Igdir FK - Karaman -:-
14:00Inegolspor - Arnavutkoy Bl. -:-
14:00Kastamonuspor - Isparta 32 Spor -:-
14:00Menemenspor - Belediye Derince -:-
14:00Sariyer - Iskenderunspor -:-
14:00Soma Spor - Amedspor -:-
TURKEY: Super Lig Women
11:00Hakkarigucu Spor W - Trabzonspor W -:-11:00Karadeniz Eregli W - Besiktas W -:-
12:00ALG Spor W - Beylerbeyi W -:-
13:001207 Antalyaspor W - Galatasaray W -:-
13:00Fenerbahce W - Atasehir W -:-
13:00Fomget GSK W - Amed SK W -:-
13:00Gaziantep W - Adana Idmanyurduspor W -:-
13:00Karagumruk W - Fatih Vatan Spor W -:-
UGANDA: Big League
15:00Blacks Power - Police -:-15:00Kataka - Kaaro Karungi -:-
15:00Kigezi HomeBoyz - Jinja North -:-
15:00Kyetume - Booma -:-
15:00Onduparaka - Lugazi -:-
UKRAINE: Premier League
12:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Obolon -:-14:30Kolos Kovalivka - Oleksandriya -:-
17:00Kryvbas - Metalist 1925 -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group
11:00Viktoria - Ahrobiznes Volochysk -:-13:00FSC Mariupol - Epitsentr -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
11:30Khust - MFC Metalurh -:-12:30Nyva Ternopil - Hirnyk-Sport -:-
UKRAINE: Druha Liga
12:00Rukh Lviv 2 - Real Pharma -:-13:30Nyva Vinnytsya - Kremin 2 -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
11:00Zhytomyr U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 -:-UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
11:00Mariupol W - Dnipro-1 W -:-12:00Veres-Rivne W - EMC Podolie W -:-
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
15:55Al Thaid - Al Hamriyah -:-15:55Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Arabi -:-
15:55Dubai City - Al Jazira Hamra -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
15:00Miramar - Danubio -:-20:00Progreso - Liverpool M. -:-
23:00CA Cerro - Nacional -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
01:00Montevideo City - Cerrito -:-20:30Tacuarembo - Oriental -:-
USA: MLS
01:30Columbus Crew - CF Montreal -:-01:30DC United - Seattle Sounders -:-
01:30FC Cincinnati - Colorado Rapids -:-
01:30New England Revolution - Inter Miami -:-
01:30New York City - Charlotte -:-
01:30New York Red Bulls - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
01:30Orlando City - Toronto FC -:-
01:30Philadelphia Union - Real Salt Lake -:-
02:30Chicago Fire - Atlanta Utd -:-
02:30FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo -:-
02:30Minnesota United - Sporting Kansas City -:-
02:30Nashville SC - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
04:30Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers -:-
USA: USL Championship
01:00Indy Eleven - North Carolina -:-01:00Miami FC - San Antonio -:-
01:00Pittsburgh - Detroit -:-
01:30Birmingham - Memphis -:-
01:30Louisville City - Hartford Athletic -:-
01:30Tampa Bay - New Mexico -:-
03:00El Paso - FC Tulsa -:-
04:00Oakland Roots - Colorado Springs -:-
04:00Orange County SC - Monterey Bay -:-
04:00Sacramento Republic - Loudoun -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
01:00Chattanooga - Carolina Core -:-20:00Chicago Fire II - Atlanta United 2 -:-
21:00New England Revolution II - Inter Miami II -:-
21:00New York City II - Crown Legacy -:-
21:00Orlando City B - Toronto FC II -:-
22:00Cincinnati 2 - Philadelphia Union II -:-
22:00Los Angeles FC II - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
23:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
23:00Sporting Kansas City II - Minnesota 2 -:-
USA: NISA
01:00Michigan Stars - Club de Lyon -:-04:00LA Force - Capo -:-
USA: USL League One Cup
00:00Spokane Velocity - Central Valley Fuego -:-01:00Greenville - Richmond Kickers -:-
01:00Tormenta - Charlotte Independ. -:-
01:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - One Knoxville -:-
22:00Lexington - Forward Madison -:-
USA: NWSL Women
01:00North Carolina Courage W - Reign W -:-01:30Chicago W - Portland Thorns W -:-
01:30Utah Royals W - Houston Dash W -:-
04:00San Diego Wave W - Bay FC W -:-
23:00Gotham W - Racing Louisville W -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
02:00Metropolitanos - Inter de Barinas -:-23:00Carabobo - Portuguesa -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
21:30Academia Anzoategui - Fundacion AIFI -:-21:30Atletico La Cruz - Bolivar -:-
21:30El Vigia - Academia Rey -:-
21:30Miranda - Dynamo Puerto -:-
22:00Aragua - Urena -:-
22:00Trujillanos - Yaracuyanos -:-
VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup
14:15Hanoi FC - Da Nang -:-WALES: FA Cup
18:25Connahs Q. - TNS -:-WORLD: Friendly International
10:00Kazakhstan U16 - Ghana U16 -:-11:00Azerbaijan U16 - Tajikistan U16 -:-
14:00Belarus U16 - Uzbekistan U16 -:-
15:30Russia U16 - Serbia U16 -:-
WORLD: Club Friendly
15:00Sri Pahang (Mys) - Terengganu (Mys) -:-WORLD: Friendly International Women
12:00Kyrgyzstan U18 W - Iran U18 W -:-15:00Tajikistan U18 W - Uzbekistan U18 W -:-
ZAMBIA: Super League
15:00Mufulira - Prison Leopards -:-15:00Mutondo Stars - Green Buffaloes -:-
15:00MUZA - Power Dynamos -:-
15:00Zanaco - Kabwe -:-
ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League
15:00Bulawayo Chiefs - Chegutu Pirates -:-15:00Dynamos - Ngezi Platinum -:-
15:00GreenFuel - Arenel Movers -:-
15:00Highlanders - CAPS Utd -:-
15:00Hwange - Herentals -:-
15:00Manica - Platinum -:-
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.