Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 31.03.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
14:00Liverpool - Brighton -:-16:30Manchester City - Arsenal -:-
FRANCE: Ligue 1
12:00Lorient - Brest -:-14:00Clermont - Toulouse -:-
14:00Le Havre - Montpellier -:-
14:00Nice - Nantes -:-
16:05Strasbourg - Rennes -:-
19:45Marseille - PSG -:-
GERMANY: Bundesliga
14:30Augsburg - FC Koln -:-16:30Stuttgart - Heidenheim -:-
18:30Bochum - Darmstadt -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie
11:15Zwolle - Ajax -:-13:30Feyenoord - Utrecht -:-
13:30Twente - Heracles -:-
15:45Almere City - FC Volendam -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
13:00Celta Vigo - Rayo Vallecano -:-15:15Girona - Betis -:-
17:30Alaves - Real Sociedad -:-
20:00Real Madrid - Ath Bilbao -:-
AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Play Offs
14:00Rivers United - USM Alger -:-18:00Stade Malien - Dreams -:-
20:00Abu Salim - Berkane -:-
20:00Future FC - Zamalek -:-
ALBANIA: First Division
13:00Bylis - Kastrioti -:-13:00Flamurtari - Apolonia Fier -:-
13:00Luzi - Burreli -:-
13:00Tomori Berat - Besa Kavaje -:-
13:00Vora - Korabi Peshkopi -:-
18:00AF Elbasani - Lushnja -:-
ANGOLA: Girabola
15:00Sporting de Cabinda - Kabuscorp -:-ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional
23:00Central Cordoba - Racing Club -:-01:00Talleres Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield -:-
20:00Gimnasia L.P. - Dep. Riestra -:-
20:00Sarmiento Junin - Newells Old Boys -:-
22:30Independiente - Atl. Tucuman -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
19:30Nueva Chicago - Almirante Brown -:-20:00Alvarado - Club A. Guemes -:-
20:00Gimnasia y Tiro - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:-
20:30Racing Cordoba - Gimnasia Jujuy -:-
21:00Patronato - Deportivo Maipu -:-
21:45All Boys - San Miguel -:-
23:00Brown Adrogue - Deportivo Madryn -:-
23:00San Martin S.J. - CA Estudiantes -:-
00:00Deportivo Moron - Atletico Atlanta -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
23:00Santamarina - Germinal -:-23:00Union Sunchales - Sarmiento de La Banda -:-
19:00Circulo Deportivo - Sol de Mayo -:-
20:00Def. Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig -:-
20:00Deportivo Camioneros - Ferro Gen. Pico -:-
20:30El Linqueno - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-
21:00Boca Unidos - Central Norte -:-
21:00Sol de America - San Martin Formosa -:-
21:309 de Julio Rafaela - Sportivo Belgrano -:-
22:00Cipolletti - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
23:00Real Pilar - Claypole -:-19:30Atlas - Victoriano A. -:-
19:30Club Lujan - Deportivo Muniz -:-
19:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Lugano -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura
19:30Atletico Pilar - Defensores de Glew -:-ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
18:30Racing Club W - San Luis W -:-ARMENIA: Premier League
14:00Shirak Gyumri - Ararat-Armenia -:-16:00Noah - Pyunik Yerevan -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League
01:00Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar -:-05:00Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory -:-
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
05:00Blacktown City - Sydney Utd -:-05:00Rockdale Ilinden - NWS Spirit -:-
AUSTRALIA: A-League Women
06:00Sydney W - Melbourne Victory W -:-08:00Perth W - Melbourne City W -:-
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Championship Group
13:30Hartberg - SK Rapid -:-13:30LASK - A. Klagenfurt -:-
16:00Sturm Graz - Salzburg -:-
AUSTRIA: 2. Liga
09:30Stripfing - First Vienna -:-09:30Sturm Graz (Am) - Admira -:-
11:30Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC -:-
AUSTRIA: Karnten
13:00Kottmannsdorf - SV Spittal -:-14:00Atus Velden - SC Landskron -:-
AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich
16:00Haitzendorf - Gloggnitz -:-AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
15:00Sumqayit - Araz -:-BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga
11:00FC Gomel - Neman -:-13:00Zhodino - Slutsk -:-
15:00FC Minsk - Din. Minsk -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
17:30St. Truiden - Westerlo -:-BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League
12:30Seraing - Oostende -:-15:00Patro Eisden - Lommel SK -:-
18:15RFC Liege - Beveren -:-
BELGIUM: 1st National Women
14:00Leuven II W - St. Liege II W -:-BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
16:00ASPAC - Espoir -:-16:00Dragons - Damissa -:-
16:00Dynamo Abomey - Coton FC -:-
16:00FC Loto - AS Cotonou -:-
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
16:00Dynamique Djougou - Abeilles -:-16:00JAK - Ainonvi -:-
16:00Ouidah - Etoiles Filantes -:-
16:00Soleil - Bembereke -:-
BERMUDA: Premier League
20:00Devonshire Cougars - Dandy Town Hornets -:-20:00Hamilton Parish - YMSC -:-
20:00North Village Rams - Somerset -:-
20:00Paget - St. Georges Colts -:-
20:00PHC Zebras - X-Roads Warriors -:-
BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura
01:00Nacional Potosi - Royal Pari -:-20:00Always Ready - Independiente -:-
22:30Bolivar - Oriente Petrolero -:-
00:30Aurora - Blooming -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH
15:00Hadzici - Bratstvo Gracanica -:-15:00Stupcanica - TOSK Tesanj -:-
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS
14:30Omarska - Famos Vojkovici -:-14:30Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Laktasi -:-
16:00Radnik Bijeljina - Leotar -:-
BOTSWANA: Premier League
15:00PostponedMasitoaka - Jwaneng Galaxy -:-15:00Police XI - Matebele -:-
15:00PostponedTafic FC - Sua Flamingoes -:-
15:00PostponedTownship Rollers - Matebele -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano - First stage
23:00Andira - Independencia -:-BRAZIL: Amapaense
20:00Santos AP - Independente AP -:-BRAZIL: Amazonense - Second stage - Play Offs
00:30Princesa do Solimoes - Unidos do Alvorada -:-BRAZIL: Baiano - Play Offs
20:00Vitoria - Bahia -:-BRAZIL: Brasiliense - Play Offs
19:30Ceilandia - Capital -:-BRAZIL: Capixaba - Play Offs
20:00Rio Branco-VN - Vitoria ES -:-BRAZIL: Carioca - Taca Rio
22:30Botafogo RJ - Boavista -:-BRAZIL: Cearense 2
20:00Icasa - Maranguape -:-20:00Itapipoca - Guarani de Juazeiro -:-
20:00Pacajus - Cariri FC -:-
20:00Pacatuba - Tiradentes -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano - Play Offs
21:00Vila Nova FC - Atletico GO -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense - Play Offs
23:00Mixto - Luverdense -:-BRAZIL: Paraense - Play Offs
21:00Remo - Tuna Luso -:-BRAZIL: Paraibano - Play Offs
00:30Botafogo PB - Serra Branca -:-20:00Sousa - Treze PB -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista - Play Offs
21:00Santos - Palmeiras -:-BRAZIL: Paulista A2 - Play Offs
21:00Juventus-SP - Velo Clube -:-21:00Noroeste - Portuguesa Santista -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista A3 - Play Offs
23:15Marilia - Votuporanguense -:-BRAZIL: Potiguar - Second stage
23:00Potiguar de Mossoró - Potyguar Seridoense -:-19:00Santa Cruz de Natal - ABC -:-
BRAZIL: Rondoniense
20:30Genus - Ji-Parana -:-22:00Vilhena EC - Uniao Cacoalense -:-
BRAZIL: Roraimense - First stage
23:30Nautico FC - Sao Raimundo RR -:-BRAZIL: Sergipano - Play Offs
21:00Lagarto - Sergipe -:-BRAZIL: Sul-Matogrossense - Play Offs
23:00Corumbaense - Dourados -:-21:00Portuguesa MS - Operario MS -:-
BRAZIL: Copa Alagoas - Play Offs
21:00CSA - SC Penedense -:-BRAZIL: Baiano U20
19:00Leonico U20 - Jacobina U20 -:-19:00Vitoria da Conquista U20 - Grapiuna U20 -:-
19:00Ypiranga U20 - Catuense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Capixaba U20
23:30Jaguare U20 - SAO Mateus U20 -:-19:00Nova Venecia U20 - CTE Colatina U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
19:00Barra FC U20 - Inter de Lages U20 -:-19:00Chapecoense-SC U20 - Criciuma U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano U20
19:30Guapo M19 U20 - Aparecida EC U20 -:-19:30Jataiense U20 - Guanabara City U20 -:-
BULGARIA: Parva liga
14:30Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More -:-17:00CSKA 1948 Sofia - Beroe -:-
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
15:00Chernomorets 1919 - Strumska Slava -:-15:00Spartak Pleven - Ludogorets II -:-
15:00Svoge - Chernomorets Balchik -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - South-East
15:00Lok. Plovdiv II - Sokol Markovo -:-BULGARIA: Third League - South-West
13:00CSKA Sofia II - Kostinbrod -:-BULGARIA: Third League - North-East
14:00Dunav Ruse II - Fratria -:-14:00Spartak II - Benkovski -:-
BULGARIA: Third League - North-West
14:00Botev Vratsa II - Sevlievo -:-CAMBODIA: CPL
09:45Angkor Tiger - Phnom Penh Crown -:-09:45Prey Veng - Svay Rieng -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Championship Group
14:00Canon Yaounde - Cotonsport -:-14:00Colombe - Stade Renard -:-
14:00Dynamo Douala - Gazelle -:-
14:00Victoria United - Yong Sports Academy -:-
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
14:00Aigle Royal - Avion Academy -:-14:00APEJES Academy - Les Astres -:-
14:00Bamboutos FC - UMS de Loum -:-
14:00Bamenda - Union Douala -:-
14:00Fauve Azur Elite - Fovu Baham -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Championship Group
15:00PostponedBafoussam - Aigle Moungo -:-15:00PostponedDragon de Yaounde - Bafmeng United -:-
15:00PostponedEding Sport - Panthere -:-
15:00PostponedFeutcheu - Tonnerre -:-
CAMEROON: Elite Two - Relegation Group
15:00PostponedAS Fap - Leopard de Douala -:-15:00PostponedIsohsa - Foncha -:-
15:00PostponedRenaissance - FC Rangers of Bafut -:-
15:00PostponedYafoot - Bafang -:-
CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
15:45Algoy - As Dgssie -:-15:45Elect Sport - Ascot -:-
15:45Renaissance - AS Psi -:-
CHILE: Primera Division
00:30Copiapo - Union La Calera -:-22:00Cobreloa - U. De Chile -:-
00:30U. Espanola - Nublense -:-
CHILE: Primera B
00:30Deportes Temuco - Rangers -:-16:00S. Wanderers - Magallanes -:-
16:00U. De Concepcion - Recoleta -:-
22:00San Luis - Antofagasta -:-
00:00San Marcos de Arica - CD Santa Cruz -:-
CHILE: Segunda Division
00:30Concon National - Real San Joaquin -:-22:00General Velasquez - Melipilla -:-
00:30Provincial Ovalle - Osorno -:-
CHILE: Primera Division Women
15:00Cobresal W - U. De Chile W -:-CHINA: Super League
08:30Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger -:-12:35Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Shenhua -:-
13:00Meizhou Hakka - Zhejiang Professional -:-
CHINA: Jia League
08:30Suzhou Dongwu - Foshan Nanshi -:-12:30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Wuxi Wugou -:-
12:30Nanjing City - Liaoning Tieren -:-
12:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Qingdao Red Lions -:-
CHINA: Yi League
08:00Beijing Technology - Rizhao Yuqi -:-08:00Taian Tiankuang - Nantong Haimen -:-
08:30Shanghai Port B - Hunan Billows -:-
09:00Shenzhen Juniors - Quanzhou Yassin -:-
11:00Haikou Mingcheng - Jiangxi Dark Horse -:-
CHINA: Super League Women
08:00Guangdong Meizhou W - Shanghai RCB W -:-08:00Jiangsu Suning W - Beijing Beikong W -:-
08:00Shandong SL W - Changchun Dazhong W -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:20Chico - Jaguares de Cordoba -:-02:30Fortaleza - Millonarios -:-
20:00Santa Fe - Patriotas -:-
22:10Pereira - Bucaramanga -:-
00:20Ind. Medellin - America De Cali -:-
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
17:00Santa Fe W - La Equidad W -:-COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
23:00Saprissa - Herediano -:-00:00Puntarenas FC - Liberia -:-
00:30Sporting San Jose - Guanacasteca -:-
COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura
02:00Guadalupe - CS Uruguay -:-18:00ADR Jicaral - Marineros PFC -:-
18:00Consultants Desamparados - Santa Ana -:-
18:15AD Sarchi - Cofutpa -:-
21:00Cariari Pococi - Limon Black Star -:-
CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Championship Group
15:00AEK Larnaca - APOEL -:-17:00Aris - Anorthosis -:-
17:30Omonia - Paphos -:-
CYPRUS: Division 2 - Relegation Group
14:30Achyronas-Onisilos - M.E.A.P. Nisou -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA
14:00Hradec Kralove - Karvina -:-14:00Mlada Boleslav - Zlin -:-
14:00Ostrava - Teplice -:-
17:00Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
09:15Zizkov - Sigma Olomouc B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A
09:15Bohemians 1905 B - Motorlet Prague -:-09:15Slavia Prague B - FK Robstav -:-
10:00Taborsko akademie - Karlovy Vary -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B
09:15Pardubice B - Liberec B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
09:15Ostrava B - Rosice -:-14:00Znojmo - Hlucin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
13:00Admira Prague B - SK Kladno -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division D
14:00Tasovice - Brno B -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
14:00Strani - Rymarov -:-14:00Vsechovice - Kostelec na Hane -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
14:00Bruntal - Bilovec -:-14:00Polanka nad Odrou - Repiste -:-
14:00Sumperk - Frenstat p. R. -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP
14:00Junior Strakonice - TJ Osek -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP
15:30Ceska Skalice - Chlumec nad Cidlinou B -:-15:30Horice - Cerveny Kostelec -:-
15:30Jaromer - Nachod -:-
15:30Lazne Belohrad - Rychnov n. Kneznou -:-
15:30Tyniste n. Orl. - Dobruska -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP
14:00Brodek u Prerova - Zelatovice -:-14:00Dolany - Velke Losiny -:-
14:00SK Lipova - Bohunovice -:-
14:00Zabreh - Belotin -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
14:00Lanskroun - Holice -:-14:00Lazne Bohdanec - SK Pardubicky -:-
14:00Prosetin - Prelouc -:-
14:00Svitavy - Moravany -:-
14:00Vysoke Myto B - Litomysl -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
15:30Zruc - Holysov -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP
15:30Poricany - Sedlcany -:-15:30Pruhonice - Povltavska FA B -:-
15:30Sokolec - Tochovice -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP
14:00Pacov - Bystrice n. Pern. -:-14:30Nove Mesto na Morave B - Velke Mezirici B -:-
14:30Rapotice - Sapeli Polna -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP
09:15Brumov - Hluk -:-14:00Francova Lhota - Luhacovice -:-
14:00Hrachovec - Morkovice -:-
14:00Nevsova - Stitna nad Vlari -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women
13:00Slovacko W - Sparta Prague W -:-CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women
15:00Hradec Kralove W - Olomouc W -:-DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group
13:00Randers FC - Lyngby -:-15:00Viborg - Hvidovre IF -:-
DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group
13:00Helsingor - Naestved -:-DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
14:00Maniema - AS Vita Club -:-DR CONGO: Ligue 1 - Relegation Group
14:30Simba - US Panda -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
00:00Cumbaya - EL Nacional -:-19:00U. Catolica - Orense -:-
21:30Dep. Cuenca - Delfin -:-
00:00Emelec - Ind. del Valle -:-
EGYPT: Premier League
20:30Ceramica Cleopatra - ZED -:-20:30El Gouna - Arab Contractors -:-
20:30El Ismaily - Smouha -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Super League
12:00Manchester Utd W - Everton W -:-15:00West Ham W - Brighton W -:-
ENGLAND: Women’s Championship
12:00Durham W - Crystal Palace W -:-12:00Reading W - Blackburn W -:-
13:00Charlton W - Birmingham W -:-
14:00London City Lionesses W - Sheffield Utd W -:-
14:00Southampton W - Lewes W -:-
14:00Watford W - Sunderland W -:-
ENGLAND: Women's National League North
14:00Derby W - Nottingham W -:-14:00Huddersfield W - Wolverhampton W -:-
14:00Newcastle Utd W - Liverpool Feds W -:-
14:00Stoke City LFC W - FC Halifax W -:-
14:00Stourbridge W - Burnley W -:-
15:00West Brom W - AFC Fylde W -:-
ENGLAND: Women's National League South
14:00Billericay W - Oxford Utd W -:-14:00London Bees W - Plymouth W -:-
14:00MK Dons W - Portsmouth W -:-
14:00Rugby Borough W - Ipswich W -:-
14:30Chatham W - Cheltenham W -:-
15:00Hashtag W - Cardiff City Ladies W -:-
ENGLAND: Women's League Cup - Play Offs
15:00Arsenal W - Chelsea W -:-ESTONIA: Meistriliiga
10:30Tammeka - Flora -:-12:30Levadia - Paide -:-
ETHIOPIA: Premier League
14:00Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Dire Dawa -:-17:00Sidama Bunna - Shashemene Kenema -:-
FRANCE: Division 1 Women
13:30PSG W - Dijon W -:-20:00Lyon W - Le Havre W -:-
FRANCE: Division 2 Women
12:00Rodez AF W - Lens W -:-13:00Marseille W - Orleans W -:-
14:00Le Mans W - Nantes W -:-
14:00Metz W - Thonon Evian W -:-
14:00Montauban W - Albi-Marssac W -:-
14:00Nice W - Strasbourg W -:-
GABON: Championnat D1
15:30CF Mounana - FC Libreville -:-15:30Lozo - Centre Sportif Bendje -:-
15:30Missile - Dikaki -:-
GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
13:00Dusheti - Rustavi -:-13:00Khobi - Bolnisi -:-
GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga
12:30Greuther Furth - Hamburger SV -:-12:30Magdeburg - Hannover -:-
12:30Schalke - Karlsruher SC -:-
12:30St. Pauli - Paderborn -:-
12:30Wehen - VfL Osnabruck -:-
GERMANY: 3. Liga
12:30Viktoria Koln - Lubeck -:-15:30Verl - Sandhausen -:-
18:30Arminia Bielefeld - Duisburg -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga North
12:00Hamburger SV II - St. Pauli II -:-GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
12:00Viktoria Berlin - Babelsberg -:-13:00Chemnitzer - Zwickau -:-
GERMANY: Regionalliga West
13:00Paderborn II - Rodinghausen -:-13:00Wegberg-Beeck - Koln II -:-
GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
13:00Diefflen - Morlautern -:-GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga Women
10:00Bayern Munich II W - B. Monchengladbach W -:-10:00Jena W - Meppen W -:-
10:00Sand W - Ingolstadt W -:-
13:00Eintracht Frankfurt II W - Potsdam W -:-
13:00Gutersloh W - Andernach W -:-
13:00Weinberg W - Wolfsburg II W -:-
GERMANY: DFB Pokal Women
14:45Bayern Munich W - Eintracht Frankfurt W -:-GHANA: Ghanaian Cup
16:00Bofoakwa Tano - Skyy -:-16:00Legon Cities - Bechem United -:-
GIBRALTAR: National League
15:30Europa Point - Lynx -:-18:30Lincoln Red Imps - Europa FC -:-
GREECE: Super League - Championship Group
16:00Panathinaikos - PAOK -:-18:30AEK Athens FC - Olympiacos Piraeus -:-
18:30Aris - Lamia -:-
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
12:30Kalamata - PAE Chania -:-14:45Athens Kallithea - Ionikos -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 1
14:00Aris Avatou - Panthrakikos -:-14:00Chaniotis - Aetos Varvaras -:-
14:00Kavala - Chrisoupolis -:-
14:00M. Alexandros Agia Marina - Apollon Paralimniou -:-
14:00Niki Efkarpias - Aris Petinos -:-
14:00Orestis Orestiadas - Epanomi -:-
14:00Thermaikos FC - Poseidonas Michanionas -:-
14:00Veria - Doxa Dramas -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 2
14:00Asteras Petriti - Ethnikos Neou -:-14:00Eordaikos - Anagennisi Arta -:-
14:00Kastoria - Thyella Katsikas -:-
14:00Lefkimmi - Asteras Stavrou -:-
14:00Svoronos FC - Kileler -:-
14:00Thesprotos - AO Trikala -:-
14:00Vataniakos - Nea Artaki -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
14:00Afantou - Panelefsiniakos -:-14:00Filiatron - Thyella D. -:-
14:00Ialisos - Rodos -:-
14:00Kyanos A. V. - PAO Varda -:-
14:00Mykonos - Korinthos -:-
14:00Vyzas FC - Panegialios FC -:-
GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 4
12:30Ellopiakos - Atsalenios -:-14:00AO Ilisiakos - Episkopi -:-
14:00Apollon Smyrnis - Chaidari -:-
14:00Aris Petroupolis - Almyros Gaziou -:-
14:00Atromitos Piraeus - Agios Nikolaos -:-
14:00Ermis Z. - Panionios -:-
14:00Ethnikos Piraeus - Fostiras -:-
14:00Ipato - Proodeftiki -:-
14:00Paraskevi - Peramaikos -:-
GREECE: Division A Women
11:00Asteras Tripolis W - Kastoria W -:-13:00Panathinaikos W - Atromitou W -:-
14:00AEK Athens FC W - Olimpiada Imittou W -:-
14:00OFI Crete W - Rethymniakos W -:-
14:00PAOK W - AEL Larissa W -:-
14:00Seirines Grevenon W - Trikala W -:-
GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:00Deportivo Mixco - Malacateco -:-GUINEA: Ligue 1
17:00Hafia - SOAR -:-17:00Kamsar - Sequence -:-
17:00Milo FC - Kaloum Star -:-
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
21:00Capoise - Ouanaminthe -:-21:00Cavaly - Racing Haitien -:-
22:00Tempete - Triomphe Liancourt -:-
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
00:00Real Espana - Olancho -:-02:15Victoria - Motagua -:-
22:00Genesis - Marathon -:-
00:15Olimpia - Vida -:-
HONG KONG: Premier League
08:00North District - Tai Po -:-09:30Hong Kong FC - Lee Man Warriors -:-
11:00Hong Kong Rangers - Eastern AA -:-
HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga
14:30Paks - Ujpest -:-17:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Ferencvaros -:-
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
15:00Budafoki - Honved -:-15:00Soroksar - Haladas -:-
16:00Ajka - Gyirmot -:-
16:00Kazincbarcikai - Csakvari -:-
16:00Pecsi MFC - Kozarmisleny SE -:-
16:00Szeged - Tiszakecske -:-
16:00Vasas - BVSC-Zuglo -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northeast
10:00Kisvarda II - Tiszafuredi -:-10:00Ujpest II - Putnok -:-
13:00REAC - DVTK II -:-
15:00Debreceni EAC - Senyo Carnifex -:-
15:00Hatvan - Cigand SE -:-
15:00SBTC - Eger SE -:-
15:00Tiszaujvaros - Gyongyosi -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Northwest
10:00Gyirmot II - Csornai -:-15:00Dorogi - III. Keruleti TVE -:-
15:00Haladas Zanati - Gyor II -:-
15:00Kelen - Balatonfuredi -:-
15:00SC Sopron - Budaorsi SC -:-
15:00Tatabanya - Bicskei -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southeast
10:00Honved II - ESMTK Budapest -:-10:00Kecskemeti TE II - Korosladany MSK -:-
10:00Vasas II - Monori -:-
15:00Cegledi - Szolnoki MAV -:-
15:00FC Dabas - BKV Elore -:-
15:00Fuzesgyarmati SK - Szeged II -:-
15:00Martfui - Bekescsaba 1912 -:-
15:00Penzugyor - Hodmezovasarhely FC -:-
HUNGARY: NB III - Southwest
10:00Ferencvaros II - Mohacsi -:-10:00MTK Budapest II - Ivancsa -:-
15:00Dunafoldvar - PTE-PEAC -:-
15:00Gardony Varosi - Fehervar FC II -:-
15:00Majosi - Dunaujvaros PASE -:-
15:00Nagykanizsa - Szentlorinc -:-
15:00Szekszardi - Kaposvar -:-
INDIA: ISL
15:00Mohun Bagan - Chennaiyin -:-INDIA: I-League
12:00Sreenidi Deccan - Rajasthan United -:-IRAQ: Super League
16:00Al Naft - Al Kahraba -:-16:00Al-Qassim - Zakho -:-
16:00Duhok - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
16:00Naft Al-Basra - Al Minaa -:-
ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
18:30Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Bnei Raina -:-ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Relegation Group
18:00Netanya - Beitar Jerusalem -:-IVORY COAST: Ligue 1
16:30Academie de FAD - Mouna -:-19:00AS Denguele - San Pedro -:-
JAMAICA: Premier League
21:30Dunbeholden - Cavalier -:-21:30Harbour View - Montego Bay -:-
21:30Humble Lions - Mount Pleasant -:-
21:30Lime Hall Academy - Tivoli -:-
21:30Molynes - Waterhouse -:-
00:00Arnett Gardens - Portmore -:-
JAPAN: J3 League
05:00Gainare Tottori - Vanraure -:-06:00Fukushima Utd - YSCC -:-
06:00Giravanz Kitakyushu - Omiya Ardija -:-
06:00Grulla Morioka - Tegevajaro Miyazaki -:-
06:00Nara Club - Kanazawa -:-
06:00Yamaga - Gifu -:-
JAPAN: WE League Women
06:00C-Osaka W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W -:-06:00Parceiro Nagano W - Urawa W -:-
06:00Saitama W - Omiya Ardija W -:-
06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima W - JEF United W -:-
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
05:00Gunma W - Setagaya Sfida FC W -:-05:00Miyazaki W - Yokohama FC Seagulls W -:-
05:00Nittaidai W - Kunoichi W -:-
JORDAN: Premier League
20:30Al-Faisaly Amman - Al Wehdat -:-20:30Al Jalil - Al Ahli -:-
KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League
10:00Aktobe - Zhenis -:-10:00Kyzylzhar - Tobol -:-
12:30FC Astana - Yelimay Semey -:-
15:00Ordabasy - Kairat Almaty -:-
KENYA: Super League
11:00Mulembe United - Mathare Utd. -:-13:00Gusii - Mombasa Elite -:-
13:00Kibera - Silibwet -:-
13:00MCF - Kajiado -:-
KENYA: FKF Cup
10:00Compel - Mara Sugar -:-13:00Assad - Denmak -:-
13:00Shabana - Leopards -:-
13:00Ulinzi Stars - Kariobangi Sharks -:-
KOSOVO: Superliga
12:00Feronikeli - Fushe Kosova -:-12:00Gjilani - Dukagjini -:-
12:00KF Llapi - Liria -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
19:30Al Jahra - Kazma SC -:-19:30Al Shabab - Khaitan -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
12:00Grobina - Auda -:-14:00Valmiera - Riga FC -:-
LESOTHO: Premier League
14:00ACE Maseru - Machokha -:-14:00Likila - Defence Force -:-
14:00Liphakoe - Lioli -:-
14:00Manonyane - Lijabatho -:-
14:00Naughty Boys - CCX -:-
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
13:00Suduva - Dainava Alytus -:-16:25Kauno Zalgiris - Zalgiris -:-
MACAO: Elite League
08:00Sporting Macau - Lun Lok -:-MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
02:00Monterrey - Guadalajara Chivas -:-02:00Pachuca - Toluca -:-
04:05U.N.A.M.- Pumas - Cruz Azul -:-
00:00Atlas - Queretaro -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A
23:00Aguacateros de Periban - Petroleros Salamanca -:-23:00Colima FC - Alacranes de Durango -:-
23:00Tritones Vallarta - Los Cabos -:-
00:00Cafetaleros - Canamy -:-
00:00Escorpiones - Inter Playa Del Carmen -:-
00:00Inter de Queretaro - Irapuato -:-
00:00Mineros de Fresnillo - UA Zacatecas -:-
01:00Lobos ULMX - Halcones de Zapopan -:-
02:00Porto Palmeiras - Deportiva Venados -:-
19:00Montaneses - Pioneros -:-
MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B
23:00CDM - Canoneros -:-23:00Pachuca 2 - Artesanos Metepec -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
16:00Atlas U23 - Queretaro U23 -:-16:00Juarez U23 - Santos Laguna U23 -:-
16:00Necaxa U23 - Club Leon U23 -:-
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
00:00Atl. San Luis W - Pachuca W -:-04:10Juarez W - Toluca W -:-
19:05Guadalajara Chivas W - Atlas W -:-
00:00Puebla W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W -:-
MOLDOVA: Super Liga - Championship Group
14:00Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani -:-16:00Milsami - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-
MONGOLIA: Premier League
10:15Khangarid - Deren -:-13:15Khaan Khuns-Erchim - Khoromkhon -:-
MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga
14:00Berane - Otrant -:-MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone
23:00Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi -:-23:00Renaissance Zemamra - Chabab Benguerir -:-
00:00Wydad - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem -:-
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
10:00Rainbow - Rakhine United -:-10:00Shwe Pyi Thar - Mahar United -:-
10:00Yangon Utd - Chinland -:-
10:30Shan Utd - Kachin United -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women
11:15AZ Alkmaar W - PSV W -:-13:30Heerenveen W - Ajax W -:-
NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL
14:00Brera Strumica - Rabotnicki -:-14:00KF Gostivar - Makedonija GP -:-
14:00Shkendija - Bregalnica Stip -:-
14:00Struga - Voska Sport -:-
NORWAY: Eliteserien
17:00Odd - Haugesund -:-OMAN: Professional League
19:00Al Seeb - Oman Club -:-19:00Al-Shabab - Al Nasr -:-
19:00Dhofar - Sohar -:-
19:00Ibri - Al Nahda -:-
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Cerro Porteno - Nacional Asuncion -:-01:30Libertad Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion -:-
22:30Sol de America - General Caballero JLM -:-
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
02:00Cesar Vallejo - U. de Deportes -:-19:00Sport Huancayo - ADT Tarma -:-
21:00Sport Boys - Alianza Atl. -:-
21:30Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal -:-
PERU: Liga Women
16:30Sporting Cristal W - Ayacucho W -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
18:00Vizela - Casa Pia -:-PORTUGAL: Liga 3 - Promotion Group
16:00Atletico CP - Braga B -:-18:00Alverca - Lusitania FC -:-
PORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal Women
18:15SL Benfica W - Sporting W -:-QATAR: QSL
19:30Al Markhiya - Al-Sadd -:-19:30Al Rayyan - Al-Duhail -:-
REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1
15:00Etoile du Congo - Inter Club -:-RÉUNION: Regionale 1
12:30Sainte Rose - Trois Bassins -:-13:00Excelsior - Sainte-Suzanne -:-
13:00Piton - JS Gauloise -:-
13:00Saint-Pauloise - Ravine Blanche -:-
13:00Saint-Pierroise - Saint-Louisienne -:-
13:00St. Louis - Saint-Denis -:-
13:00Tamponnaise - Jeanne d'Arc -:-
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
19:00Farul Constanta - FCSB -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
12:00U Craiova 1948 - Otelul -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group
11:00CSM Alexandria W - Banat W -:-RUSSIA: Premier League
12:00Fakel Voronezh - Orenburg -:-14:30Rubin Kazan - Akhmat Grozny -:-
17:30Lokomotiv Moscow - Krasnodar -:-
RUSSIA: FNL
15:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-15:30Neftekhimik - Akron Togliatti -:-
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
14:00Legion Makhachkala - Kholding -:-14:00Rubin Yalta - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky -:-
RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women
09:30FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W - Spartak Moscow W -:-12:00FK Rostov W - Dynamo Moscow W -:-
15:00Zenit W - Rubin Kazan W -:-
RWANDA: Premier League
14:00APR - Muhazi United -:-14:00Bugesera - Etincelles -:-
14:00Sunrise - AS Kigali -:-
SCOTLAND: Premiership
12:00Livingston - Celtic -:-SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Championship Group
12:10Partick Thistle W - Hearts W -:-14:00Rangers W - Hibernian W -:-
16:10Glasgow City W - Celtic W -:-
SCOTLAND: SWPL 1 Women - Relegation Group
13:00Montrose W - Hamilton W -:-16:00Dundee Utd W - Spartans W -:-
16:00Motherwell W - Aberdeen W -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade
15:00Jedinstvo Surcin - Padinska Skela -:-15:00Zvezdara - Polet Dorcol -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina
15:00Borac Sajkas - Sloven Ruma -:-15:00Omladinac NB - Tisa Adorjan -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East
10:00SFS Borac - Sindjelic -:-14:30Buducnost Popovac - Jagodina -:-
14:30Vlasina - Paracin -:-
SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West
14:30Vrelo Sport - Takovo -:-SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
17:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - Kallon -:-17:15PostponedDiamond Stars - Freetown City -:-
17:15PostponedEast End Lions - Ports Authority -:-
17:30Bai Bureh Warriors - Wilberforce Strikers -:-
17:30Bhantal - Old Edwardians -:-
17:30Kahunla - Real Republicans -:-
17:30Wusum Stars - Luawa -:-
SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Championship Group
16:30Trnava - Zilina -:-SLOVAKIA: 2. liga
09:30Zilina B - Malzenice -:-SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East
14:00Filakovo - 1.FK Svidnik -:-14:00Kalinovo - Slavia TU Kosice -:-
14:00Oravske Vesele - Rimavska Sobota -:-
14:00Spisske Podhradie - Vranov -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central
14:00Kovacova - Medzibrod -:-14:00Krasno - Sokol Zubrohlava -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East
14:00FK Cana - Velky Saris -:-14:00Gerlachov - Lok. Kosice -:-
14:00Medzev - Kezmarok -:-
14:00Medzilaborce - Rudnany -:-
14:00Mladost Kalsa - Poprad -:-
14:00Pavlovce n. Uhom - Kechnec -:-
SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West
14:00Blava Jaslovske Bohunice - Banik Prievidza -:-14:00Imel - Boleraz -:-
14:00Levice - Gabcikovo -:-
14:00Trebatice - Gbely -:-
14:00Trstice - Z. Moravce-Vrable B -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
14:30Cape Town Spurs - Swallows -:-SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge
09:00Amazulu U23 - Cape Town Spurs U23 -:-09:00Richards Bay U23 - TS Galaxy U23 -:-
11:00Stellenbosch U23 - Mamelodi Sundowns U23 -:-
SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U17 - Final Group
21:00Colombia U17 W - Ecuador U17 W -:-21:00Paraguay U17 W - Brazil U17 W -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 1
06:00Gangwon - Seoul -:-08:30Gwangju FC - Daegu -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K League 2
06:00Bucheon FC 1995 - Gyeongnam -:-06:00Jeonnam - Cheonan City -:-
08:30Suwon Bluewings - Busan -:-
SOUTH KOREA: K3 League
06:00Busan Kyotong - Gangneung -:-06:00Pocheon - Gyeongju KHNP -:-
06:00Yangpyeong - Chuncheon -:-
07:00Yeoju Citizen - Siheung Citizen -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga2
13:00Alcorcon - Amorebieta -:-15:15Ferrol - Elche -:-
15:15Zaragoza - Tenerife -:-
17:30R. Oviedo - Villarreal B -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1
11:00Ponferradina - Gimnastic -:-15:00Cultural Leonesa - Lugo -:-
18:00Arenteiro - R. Sociedad B -:-
18:00Osasuna B - Barcelona B -:-
SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2
11:00Atl. Madrid B - CF Intercity -:-11:00Baleares - Real Madrid B -:-
11:00Melilla - Sanluqueno -:-
11:00San Fernando - UD Ibiza -:-
15:00Malaga - Linares -:-
19:00Murcia - Granada CF B -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 1
12:00Dep. Fabril - Langreo -:-15:00Rayo Cantabria - Real Aviles -:-
15:30Compostela - Guijuelo -:-
16:00Marino de Luanco - R. Oviedo B -:-
16:30Covadonga - Coruxo FC -:-
17:00Zamora - Torrelavega -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 2
11:00Alaves B - Mutilvera -:-11:00Utebo FC - Zaragoza B -:-
16:00Gernika - Real Sociedad C -:-
16:00Izarra - Arenas Club -:-
17:00UD Logrones - Tudelano -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 3
10:00Valencia B - Formentera -:-11:00Espanyol B - Torrent -:-
11:00Manresa - Cerdanyola -:-
11:00Pena Deportiva - Penya Indep. -:-
16:30Saguntino - CE Europa -:-
18:00Lleida - Sant Andreu -:-
18:00Terrassa - La Nucia -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 4
10:30Betis B - La Union -:-11:00Cadiz CF B - UCAM Murcia -:-
11:00CD Estepona - El Palo -:-
11:00Racing Cartagena MM - Sevilla FC B -:-
16:00Linense - Velez -:-
17:00Yeclano - Antoniano -:-
17:30Aguilas FC - FC Cartagena SAD B -:-
SPAIN: Segunda RFEF - Group 5
11:00Illescas - Guadalajara -:-11:00Villanovense - Mensajero -:-
11:30Montijo - CF Talavera -:-
12:00Atl. Paso - San Fernando -:-
16:00CD Badajoz - Getafe B -:-
16:00Navalcarnero - San Sebastian Reyes -:-
16:30Llerenense - Ursaria -:-
17:00Gimnastica Segoviana - Cacereno -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 1
11:00Polvorin - Somozas -:-11:15Silva SD - UD Ourense -:-
16:00Arzua - Viveiro -:-
16:00Betanzos - Pontevedra B -:-
16:00Gran Pena - Rapido de Bouzas -:-
16:00Paiosaco - Arosa SC -:-
16:30Barbadas-Bentraces - Atletico Arteixo -:-
16:30Sarriana - Bergantinos -:-
17:00Estradense - Alondras -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 2
11:00Aviles Stadium - Condal -:-16:00Barcia - Praviano -:-
17:00Llanera - Gijon B -:-
17:15Gijon Industrial - Lenense -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3
17:00Atletico Mineros - Tropezon -:-17:00Naval Reinosa - Velarde -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 5
11:00Girona B - CF Badalona -:-11:00Montanesa - Pobla Mafumet -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 6
10:00Patacona - Soneja -:-11:00Silla CF - Levante B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7
11:00Paracuellos Antamira - RSD Alcala -:-17:00CD Mostoles - Alcorcon B -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 8
16:00Becerril - Colegios Diocesanos -:-16:00Bembibre - Atl. Tordesillas -:-
16:00Real Avila - Palencia CF -:-
16:00Salamanca - Leonesa B -:-
17:00Palencia CA - Almazan -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 9
11:00Arenas Armilla - Torredonjimeno -:-11:00Huetor Vega - Almeria B -:-
11:00Maracena - El Ejido -:-
11:00Rincon - Torremolinos -:-
16:00Motril - Torre del Mar -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 10
11:00CD Gerena - Coria C.F. -:-15:30Cordoba B - Xerez D.F.C. -:-
17:00Ciudad de Lucena - Ayamonte -:-
17:00Xerez CD - Bollullos -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 13
09:00Real Murcia B - Ciudad Cieza -:-11:00EG El Palmar CF - Alcantarilla -:-
17:00CAP Ciudad de Murcia - Molinense -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 14
17:00Moralo - CD Coria -:-18:30Jerez CF - Montehermoso -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 16
16:00Pena Balsamaiso - Vianes -:-SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17
10:00Huesca B - Binefar -:-15:30Calamocha - Carinena -:-
16:00Borja - Cuarte -:-
16:30Caspe - CF Illueca -:-
16:30Ebro - Atletico Monzon -:-
16:30Tamarite - Almudevar -:-
16:45Epila - Ejea -:-
17:00Fraga - Fuentes -:-
SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18
11:00Cazalegas - Tomelloso -:-11:00Villarrubia - Torrijos -:-
16:00Azuqueca - Quintanar del Rey -:-
16:00Conquense - La Solana -:-
16:00Marchamalo - San Clemente -:-
16:00Toledo - Socuellamos -:-
16:30Huracan de Balazote - Puertollano C.F. -:-
16:30Villacanas - Albacete B -:-
17:00Villarrobledo - Tarancon -:-
SPAIN: Liga F Women
11:00Huelva W - Costa Adeje Tenerife W -:-13:00Granada CF W - Madrid C. W -:-
15:00Athletic Bilbao W - Las Planas W -:-
17:00Levante W - Barcelona W -:-
SPAIN: Primera Federacion Women
11:00SE AEM W - Albacete W -:-11:30Barcelona B W - Alhama W -:-
16:30Dep. La Coruna W - CE Europa W -:-
SURINAME: SML
00:00SV Transvaal - Inter Wanica -:-21:30Voorwaarts - Notch -:-
00:00Inter Moengotapoe - Robinhood -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
13:00GAIS - Brommapojkarna -:-13:00Hammarby - Kalmar -:-
15:30Hacken - Mjallby -:-
SWEDEN: Superettan
14:00Landskrona - Sandviken -:-14:00Trelleborg - Oddevold -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra
13:00Pitea - Assyriska FF -:-13:30Sollentuna - Umea FC -:-
SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
15:00Angelholm - Norrby -:-15:00Onsala - Ariana -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand
12:00Dalkurd - Kungsangen -:-12:00IK Franke - Arlanda -:-
13:00Falu - Sandvikens AIK -:-
13:00Skiljebo - Farsta -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland
12:00Hogaborgs - Rappe GOIF -:-12:00Karlskrona - IFK Trelleborg -:-
13:00IFK Berga - Balkan -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand
13:00Atvidaberg - Huddinge -:-15:00Haninge - BK Ljungsbro -:-
15:00Syrianska - Mjolby AI FF -:-
SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland
13:00Jonsereds - Lindome -:-SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen Women - Play Offs
17:00Hammarby W - Hacken W -:-SWITZERLAND: Promotion League
15:00Servette U21 - Delemont -:-SYRIA: Premier League
13:00Al Wahda - Wathbah -:-THAILAND: Thai League 1
11:30Buriram - Chiangrai Utd -:-12:00Muang Thong Utd - Police Tero -:-
12:30Bangkok Utd - Chonburi -:-
13:00Khonkaen Utd. - Nakhon Pathom -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 2
11:30Lampang - Samut Prakan City -:-12:00Phrae - Kanchanaburi -:-
12:30Suphanburi - Nakhon Si -:-
13:00Customs Utd - Chanthaburi -:-
TOGO: Championnat National
15:00PostponedBarracuda - Dynamic Togolais -:-15:00PostponedBinah - Gomido -:-
15:00PostponedEntente II - Unisport -:-
15:00PostponedGbikinti Bassar - Tambo -:-
15:00PostponedKakadl - Gbohloe-Su -:-
15:00PostponedKara - ASC Kara -:-
15:00PostponedOTR - Doumbe -:-
15:00PostponedSemassi - Espoir -:-
16:00ASC Kara - Kakadl -:-
16:00Dynamic Togolais - Gomido -:-
16:00Espoir - Binah -:-
16:00Gbohloe-Su - Kara -:-
16:00OTR - Entente II -:-
16:00Semassi - Tambo -:-
UGANDA: Premier League
14:00Bright Stars - Gadaffi -:-UKRAINE: Premier League
11:00Minaj - Oleksandriya -:-13:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Metalist 1925 -:-
13:30Vorskla Poltava - Dyn. Kyiv -:-
16:00Kolos Kovalivka - Dnipro-1 -:-
UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group
10:30Metalist Kharkiv - MFC Metalurh -:-UKRAINE: Druha Liga
10:00Real Pharma - Karpaty Lviv 2 -:-11:00Kremin 2 - Druzhba Myrivka -:-
12:00Lokomotyv Kyiv - Kudrivka -:-
UKRAINE: U19 League
10:00Rukh Lviv U19 - LNZ Cherkasy U19 -:-UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
10:00Dnipro-1 W - Dyn. Kyiv W -:-UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1
19:00Al Arabi - Masfut -:-19:00Al Hamriyah - Al Fujairah -:-
19:00Al Jazira Hamra - Al Rams -:-
19:00Dibba Al Hisn - Masafi -:-
19:00Gulf United - Dubai City -:-
URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00Defensor Sp. - Danubio -:-19:00Progreso - Maldonado -:-
21:30Miramar - CA Cerro -:-
00:00Wanderers - Boston River -:-
URUGUAY: Segunda Division - Torneo Competencia
01:30La Luz - Albion -:-14:00Rentistas - Montevideo City -:-
USA: MLS
00:30Charlotte - FC Cincinnati -:-00:30DC United - CF Montreal -:-
00:30Inter Miami - New York City -:-
00:30Orlando City - New York Red Bulls -:-
00:30Toronto FC - Sporting Kansas City -:-
01:30Austin FC - FC Dallas -:-
01:30Houston Dynamo - San Jose Earthquakes -:-
01:30Nashville SC - Columbus Crew -:-
02:30Real Salt Lake - St. Louis City -:-
03:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Seattle Sounders -:-
03:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers -:-
20:30Atlanta Utd - Chicago Fire -:-
USA: USL Championship
00:00Indy Eleven - Detroit -:-00:00Miami FC - Charleston -:-
00:30Tampa Bay - Rhode Island -:-
01:30San Antonio - Monterey Bay -:-
03:00Oakland Roots - Las Vegas Lights -:-
03:00Orange County SC - FC Tulsa -:-
03:00Sacramento Republic - Memphis -:-
03:30Phoenix Rising - New Mexico -:-
USA: MLS Next Pro
01:00Huntsville - Columbus Crew 2 -:-20:00New England Revolution II - Carolina Core -:-
22:00Sporting Kansas City II - St. Louis City 2 -:-
USA: USL League One
00:30PostponedChattanooga Red Wolves - Union Omaha -:-USA: NISA
21:00PostponedClub de Lyon - Irvine Zeta -:-USA: NWSL Women
00:00North Carolina Courage W - Gotham W -:-00:30Portland Thorns W - Racing Louisville W -:-
03:00Bay FC W - Houston Dash W -:-
18:00Washington Spirit W - Utah Royals W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
15:00Navbahor Namangan - Termez Surkhon -:-15:00Olympic - Neftchi Fargona -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura
01:30Portuguesa - Carabobo -:-21:00Estudiantes Merida - La Guaira -:-
00:00Puerto Cabello - Monagas -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
20:30Academia Rey - Aragua -:-20:30Urena - El Vigia -:-
22:00Bolivar - Miranda -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
11:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Binh Duong -:-12:00Binh Dinh - Ho Chi Minh -:-
12:00Thanh Hoa - Cong An -:-
13:15Hanoi FC - Nam Dinh -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 2
11:00Long An - Hue -:-12:00Ba Ria Vung Tau - Binh Phuoc -:-
WALES: Premier Women - Championship Group
14:00Swansea W - Cardiff City W -:-14:00Wrexham W - Aberystwyth W -:-
WALES: Premier Women - Relegation Group
14:00Cardiff Met. W - Pontypridd W -:-14:00TNS W - Barry W -:-
WORLD: Friendly International
13:00Qatar U23 - China U23 -:-WORLD: Club Friendly
12:00Traeff (Nor) - Byasen (Nor) -:-WORLD: Friendly International Women
13:00Bhutan W - Hong Kong W -:-Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xbet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.