Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 29.04.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
ITALY: Serie A
20:45Genoa - Cagliari 3:0SPAIN: LaLiga
21:00Barcelona - Valencia 4:2ALBANIA: First Division
15:00Bylis - Flamurtari 4:218:00AF Elbasani - Vora 2:0
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
00:10All Boys - Chacarita Juniors 0:002:10Racing Cordoba - Quilmes 1:0
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
00:00Santamarina - Cipolletti 0:0ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
20:30Sacachispas - Villa Dalmine 1:1ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Claypole - Sportivo Barracas 0:220:30CSR Espanol - Deportivo Paraguayo 1:0
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
20:00UAI Urquiza W - Belgrano W 2:0ARMENIA: First League
14:00PostponedOnor - Alashkert 2 -:-ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
00:00Sport Boys - Jong Aruba 1:302:00La Fama - Santa Fe 8:1
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
16:00Indonesia U23 - Uzbekistan U23 0:219:30Japan U23 - Iraq U23 2:0
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
17:00Zira - Araz 0:1BELGIUM: Pro League U21
20:00Lierse K. U21 - Beveren U21 3:1BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
00:00Independiente - SA Bulo Bulo 3:1BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
16:30Tuzla City - Igman K. 1:2BRAZIL: Serie A
23:30Fortaleza - Bragantino 1:123:30Juventude - Athletico-PR 1:1
01:00Internacional - Atletico GO 1:1
BRAZIL: Serie B
23:30Goias - Ponte Preta 3:000:30Mirassol - Ceara 3:2
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
00:00Botafogo PB - SER Caxias 1:100:30Volta Redonda - Floresta EC 2:1
BRAZIL: Serie D
23:00Mixto - CRAC 1:100:30Maringa FC - Santo Andre 2:1
BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage
00:30Capixaba SC - Sport-ES 3:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
20:00Flamengo W - Santos W 7:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
20:00UD Alagoana W - Sport Recife W 0:0BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
20:00Cresspom W - Sobradinho W 0:1pen21:00Botafogo PB W - Mixto PB W 2:0
21:00Tiradentes W - IAPE W 2:1
00:00A. Acreano W - Porto Velho W 0:2
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
16:45CSKA 1948 Sofia - Arda 1:1BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
19:15Beroe - Etar 3:0BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00Vitesse - Sonabel Ouagadougou 0:0CANADA: Canadian Premier League
23:00Cavalry - Pacific FC 0:0CHILE: Primera Division
00:00Colo Colo - Union La Calera 3:102:30Deportes Iquique - Palestino 2:1
CHILE: Primera B
00:00San Felipe - Rangers 1:2COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:00Aguilas - Fortaleza 1:100:00Bucaramanga - Alianza 1:0
00:00Dep. Cali - Junior 0:0
00:00Envigado - Ind. Medellin 0:1
00:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Santa Fe 1:0
00:00La Equidad - Pereira 0:2
00:00Millonarios - Chico 3:0
00:00Once Caldas - America De Cali 0:0
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
01:00U. Magdalena - Huila 2:002:00Quindio - Llaneros 1:0
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
23:00Cucuta W - Alianza W 0:003:00La Equidad W - Dep. Pasto W 1:2
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Saprissa - Guanacasteca 4:1CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
16:00Othellos Athienou - Zakakiou 3:118:30Apollon - Karmiotissa 0:0
18:30Doxa - AEL Limassol 2:2
DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
19:00Silkeborg - Midtjylland 3:0ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
01:00Emelec - Barcelona SC 1:1EGYPT: Premier League
18:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Pharco 1:1EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion Group
15:30Al Qanah - Al-Sekka 3:015:30Ghazl El Mahallah - La Viena 2:1
15:30Petrojet - Wadi Degla 3:1
15:30Raya - Proxy 1:1
15:30Tanta - Haras El Hodood 0:1
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
23:0011 Deportivo - FAS 0:023:30Aguila - Dragon 3:1
ENGLAND: Championship
21:00Preston - Leicester 0:3ENGLAND: Premier League 2
13:00Southampton U21 - Manchester Utd U21 3:620:00Crystal Palace U21 - Tottenham U21 5:0
20:00Derby U21 - Everton U21 3:0
20:00Newcastle Utd U21 - Aston Villa U21 0:1
20:00Nottingham U21 - Reading U21 0:0
20:00West Brom U21 - Leeds U21 4:2
20:00Wolves U21 - Brighton U21 1:1
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
12:00Sheffield Wed U21 - Swansea U21 0:114:00PostponedCrewe U21 - Charlton U21 -:-
14:00Wigan U21 - Watford U21 1:3
20:00Birmingham U21 - Bournemouth U21 3:2
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
19:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - HB Torshavn 0:319:00B36 Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur 3:3
20:00NSI Runavik - Vikingur 0:1
20:00Skala Itrottarfelag - Toftir 3:1
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
17:30SJK Akatemia - TPS 0:3FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
17:30EBK - Ilves 2 2:1FINLAND: Suomen Cup
19:00Kontu - GrIFK 0:1penFRANCE: Ligue 2
20:45Dunkerque - Auxerre 1:3FRANCE: National
21:00Nimes - Red Star 1:0GHANA: Premier League
17:00Nsoatreman - Bofoakwa Tano 0:0GHANA: Division One League
17:00Akatsi All Stars - Golden Kick 2:217:00Vision - Koforidua 0:2
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
15:00Ionikos - Athens Kallithea 0:2GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
15:00Aiolikos - PAOK B 1:2GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
02:00Antigua - Xinabajul 2:1HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
23:00Triomphe Liancourt - Tempete 0:1HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
23:30Genesis - UPNFM 1:023:30Marathon - Olancho 2:1
23:30Olimpia - Victoria 2:0
23:30Real Sociedad - Real Espana 2:1
23:30Vida - Motagua 1:2
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
20:00Ajka - Nyiregyhaza 1:0ICELAND: Besta deild karla
20:00Valur - Fram 1:121:15Fylkir - Stjarnan 0:1
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
16:00Mumbai City - Goa 2:0INDONESIA: Liga 1
10:00Persikabo 1973 - Barito Putera 3:4IRELAND: Premier Division
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda 4:0ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
19:00H. Beer Sheva - Sakhnin 2:119:30Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 0:2
ITALY: Primavera 1
14:30Sampdoria U19 - AS Roma U19 0:218:00Juventus U19 - Torino U19 2:0
JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs
00:00Portmore - Arnett Gardens 0:1JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
08:00Harima Albion W - Shizuoka Bonita W 2:0KENYA: Super League
09:00Silibwet - Mathare Utd. 1:1KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
16:30Kazma SC - Al Shabab 2:019:15Khaitan - Al Jahra 2:4
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:00Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1:1LIBYA: Premier League
17:00Al Bashaer - Abu Salim 2:017:00Al-Ittihad - Al Malaab El Libby 3:2
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
17:00Banga 2 - FK Panevezys 2 1:218:00Hegelmann Litauen 2 - Kauno Zalgiris 2 0:3
MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
02:00Necaxa - Monterrey 2:502:00Santos Laguna - Atl. San Luis 0:3
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00Atlante - Cancun 2:103:05Leones Negros - Zacatecas Mineros 3:0
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
01:00Atl. San Luis W - Puebla W 2:201:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Cruz Azul W 4:0
03:06Mazatlan FC W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 2:7
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
20:00FC Emmen - Helmond 3:020:00Jong Utrecht - Den Haag 0:2
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
23:00Jalapa - Diriangen 1:000:00UNAN-Managua - Sport Sebaco 6:3
03:00Esteli - Matagalpa 1:0
03:00Ferretti - Ocotal 1:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
00:00Esteli U20 - Matagalpa U20 8:0NIGER: Super Ligue
17:30Douanes Niamey - Nigelec 0:117:30Zumunta - Sahel 1:1
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
13:00Viking 2 - Brattvag 3:216:00Brann 2 - Eik-Tonsberg 3:4
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
17:00Sola - Odd 2 2:118:00Vidar - Sandefjord 2 5:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
19:00Nordstrand - Mjondalen 2 4:119:00Sarpsborg 08 2 - Asker 0:3
19:15KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 - Skeid 2 3:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
18:00Lillestrom 2 - Stromsgodset 2 1:2NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
18:00Kristiansund 2 - Aalesund 2 0:219:00Molde 2 - Hodd 2 2:1
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:302 de Mayo - Libertad Asuncion 2:023:30Guarani - Nacional Asuncion 3:1
02:00Cerro Porteno - General Caballero JLM 4:0
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:15Guairena - 3 de Febrero 1:2PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
00:30FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 1:003:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Los Chankas 1:1
03:00U. de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos 6:0
PERU: Liga 2
20:00AD Cantolao - Binacional 1:022:30San Marcos - Carlos Stein 3:1
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
19:00Puszcza - Korona Kielce 1:1POLAND: Division 1
18:00Chrobry Glogow - Wisla Plock 0:218:00Odra Opole - Motor Lublin 0:2
POLAND: Division 2
18:00LKS Lodz II - Ol. Grudziadz 1:118:15Stomil Olsztyn - Lech Poznan II 1:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
21:15Estrela - SC Farense 0:3ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
19:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Univ. Craiova 1:2ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
16:30Petrolul - FC Botosani 1:2ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
14:00Hunedoara - Selimbar 3:1RUSSIA: Premier League
12:00Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar 0:014:15Rubin Kazan - Ural 1:1
16:30Sochi - Fakel Voronezh 0:0
18:45FK Rostov - Orenburg 2:1
RUSSIA: FNL
16:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Dynamo Makhachkala 0:0SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
18:10Al Arabi - Ohod 3:218:10Al-Faisaly - Al Ain 0:2
19:50Hajer - Al Adalah 1:1
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15Kholifa Stars - Luawa 4:018:30SLIFA - Bhantal 0:0
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
17:30Mura - Aluminij 3:1SOMALIA: National league
14:30Jeenyo - Kigs 2:1SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
19:30Mamelodi Sundowns - TS Galaxy 3:0SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
23:00Peru U20 W - Venezuela U20 W 1:6SPAIN: LaLiga2
20:30Ferrol - Mirandes 0:2SURINAME: SML
01:00Inter Wanica - Broki 1:3SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
19:00Brommapojkarna - Goteborg 0:319:00Elfsborg - Sirius 2:0
19:00Mjallby - Kalmar 3:2
19:10Hammarby - Vasteras SK 2:1
SWEDEN: Superettan
19:00Trelleborg - Degerfors 1:1TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00JKT Tanzania - Mtibwa Sugar 2:1THAILAND: Thai League 1
13:30Bangkok Utd - Prachuap 0:0TURKEY: Super Lig
19:00Karagumruk - Antalyaspor 4:1UKRAINE: Premier League
17:00Zhytomyr - Vorskla Poltava 1:0UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
11:00Ladomir W - Kryvbas W 3:111:00Shakhtar Donetsk W - Vorskla Poltava W 1:3
14:00Zhytlobud-1 W - Kolos Kovalivka W 0:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
14:30Panthers FC Uman W - Dyn. Kyiv W 0:1URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
23:00CA Cerro - Nacional 1:201:30Defensor Sp. - Wanderers 2:2
20:00Racing Montevideo - Fenix 2:0
USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Columbus Crew 2 0:223:00Sporting Kansas City II - Minnesota 2 4:1
02:30North Texas - Houston Dynamo 2 3:2pen
04:00Real Monarchs - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:0
USA: NISA
02:00Irvine Zeta - Arizona Monsoon 4:0USA: NWSL Women
23:00Gotham W - Racing Louisville W 1:1VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
23:00Carabobo - Portuguesa 2:101:30Puerto Cabello - Angostura 1:1
VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup
13:00Thanh Hoa - Hai Phong 2:1penWORLD: Friendly International
10:15Croatia U16 - Finland U16 2:012:30Uruguay U16 - Sweden U16 0:2
WORLD: Club Friendly
18:00CancelledOnsala (Swe) - Landvetter (Swe) -:-Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.