Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 12.06.2024 » All Games
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
NORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: World Championship - Qualification - Second stage
00:00Guyana - Belize 3:102:00Dominican Republic - British Virgin Islands 4:0
02:00Puerto Rico - Anguilla 8:0
ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
22:00Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central 1:100:00Argentinos Jrs - Central Cordoba 2:1
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
20:10Gimnasia Jujuy - Chacarita Juniors 0:1ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
20:30Sportivo Estudiantes - Deportivo Camioneros 0:1ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
19:30Gimnasia L.P. W - River Plate W 1:2AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT
11:45Gungahlin - O'Connor Knights 0:0AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW
11:30Cooks Hill United - New Lambton 1:212:00Lake Macquarie - Adamstown Rosebud 1:3
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW
11:00WS Wanderers U23 - Central Coast Mariners U23 3:511:30Blacktown City - Manly Utd 2:0
11:30Marconi Stallions - Sydney Olympic 0:4
11:30Sydney Utd - NWS Spirit 3:0
11:30Wollongong Wolves - Sutherland Sharks 2:1
11:45APIA Leichhardt - St. George City 4:1
12:00St George Saints - Rockdale Ilinden 1:4
AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League
12:00Thornton Redbacks - Singleton Strikers 2:212:00Toronto Awaba Stags - Kahibah 0:2
12:00West Wallsend - Belmont Swansea Utd. 0:0
AUSTRALIA: NSW League One
11:30Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Northern Tigers 0:412:00Dunbar Rovers - Nepean 0:4
BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group
17:00AS Cotonou - Dadje 1:217:00AS Sobemap - Damissa 1:2
17:00Ayema - Takunnin 0:1
17:00Bani Ganse - Dragons 2:1
17:00Cavaliers - JS Pobe 2:1
17:00Coton FC - Espoir 1:0
17:00Dynamo Abomey - ASPAC 3:1
17:00FC Loto - Requins 1:1
BHUTAN: Premier League
14:00BFF Academy U19 - Transport United 1:4BRAZIL: Serie A
00:00Atletico GO - Corinthians 2:200:00Juventude - Vitoria 1:1
01:00Botafogo RJ - Fluminense 1:0
02:30Bragantino - Atletico-MG 1:2
BRAZIL: Serie B
00:00Mirassol - Goias 1:0BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
00:00Sampaio Correa - SER Caxias 2:1BRAZIL: Serie D
00:30Maranhao - AE Altos 0:200:30Pouso Alegre - Santo Andre 1:1
20:00Ipora - Brasiliense 1:3
20:00Jacuipense - Retro 1:0
20:00Real Brasilia - CRAC 1:1
20:00Santa Cruz de Natal - Atletico-CE 1:2
21:00Manauara - Trem 4:1
21:30Uniao Rondonopolis - Anapolis 1:0
00:00Avenida - Concordia 1:0
00:00Cianorte - Barra FC 1:1
00:00Iguatu - America RN 1:0
00:00Petrolina - CSE 1:1
00:00Real Noroeste - Nova Iguacu 0:1
00:00River-PI - Moto Club 1:3
00:30Inter de Limeira - Maringa FC 2:2
00:30Ipatinga - Audax RJ 0:3
BRAZIL: Baiano 2
20:00Porto SC - Grapiuna 1:100:00Feirense - Galicia 0:0
00:00Vitoria da Conquista - Colo C. 0:1
BRAZIL: Carioca 2
19:45Cabofriense - Marica 0:0BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
20:00Aimore - GE Bage 0:1BRAZIL: Goiano 2
00:00Gremio Anapolis - ASEEV 1:0BRAZIL: Paraense B2
20:30Fonte Nova - Amazonia IFC 0:120:30Tesla - Tiradentes PA 3:4
20:30Venus - Belenense 0:3
BRAZIL: Roraimense - Play Offs
01:30Sao Raimundo RR - GAS 2:3BRAZIL: Brasileiro U20
21:00Fortaleza U20 - Internacional U20 1:0BRAZIL: Acreano U20
00:00Senador Guiomard U20 - Atletico Acreano U20 0:3BRAZIL: Alagoano U20
20:00CSE U20 - CAP Paulo Jacinto U20 0:020:00Rio Largo U20 - CSA U20 0:1
BRAZIL: Baiano U20 - Play Offs
00:30Vitoria U20 - Bahia U20 0:3BRAZIL: Carioca U20 - Taca Guanabara
19:45Fluminense U20 - Nova Iguacu U20 3:0BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
20:00Marcilio Dias U20 - Nacao U20 3:0BRAZIL: Cearense U20
20:00Itapipoca U20 - Terra e Mar U20 2:0BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20
01:00Sinop FC U20 - Juara U20 0:022:00Mixto U20 - Operario FC U20 3:3
BRAZIL: Paraibano U20
20:00Queimadense U20 - Femar U20 4:320:00Serra Branca U20 - Serrano PB U20 4:0
00:00Picuiense U20 - Sao Paulo Crystal U20 0:3
BRAZIL: Paulista Women
20:00Realidade Jovem W - Taubate W 1:521:00Ferroviaria W - Sao Paulo W 2:3
23:00Santos W - Bragantino W 0:1
CROATIA: 1. HNL Women - Relegation
18:00Gorica W - Koprivnica W 6:0CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL Play Offs
18:00Velvary - Slavia Prague B 0:0CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL
17:30Zlinsko - Trinec 0:3CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B
18:00Ostrov - Chomutov 3:318:30Hvezda Cheb - Slany 1:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E
17:30Holesov - FK Kozlovice 0:217:30Prerov - Slavicin 2:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F
17:30Polanka nad Odrou - Bohumin 0:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP
18:00KV Dvory - Touzim 6:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP
18:30Sedmihorky - Skalice u C.Lipy 0:1CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP
18:00Ceska Trebova - Prelouc 3:0CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP
18:00Kaznejov - Nepomuk 4:418:15Myto - Sokol Radnice 4:2
CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP
18:00FK Jilove - Nestemice 1:0pen18:00Modlany - Cernovice 0:2
ECUADOR: Serie B
02:00Guayaquil City - Vargas Torres 1:022:00Chacaritas - Nueve de Octubre 1:4
22:00San Antonio - Leones del Norte 0:1
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion - Play Offs
16:00Alexandria SC - Tersana 1:016:00Suez SC - Haras El Hodood 1:0
ESTONIA: Estonian Cup
17:00Legion - Raplamaa 3:118:00Kohtla-Jarve Linnameeskond - Soccernet 4:0
18:00Vastseliina Tannem - Vana Hea Puur 5:0
18:00Viimsi JK - Kuressaare 0:1
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga
17:00AC Oulu - Lahti 2:217:00Inter Turku - Ilves 0:2
17:00KuPS - Haka 0:1
17:00Mariehamn - VPS 0:0
17:00SJK - Ekenas 3:1
18:00Gnistan - HJK 0:4
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
17:30Jaro - SJK Akatemia 1:117:30KTP - JIPPO 2:1
17:30Mikkeli - TPS 0:3
17:30SalPa - KaPa 1:1
FINLAND: Ykkonen
17:30VIFK - Rovaniemi 0:318:00Atlantis - KuPS Akatemia 3:1
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
18:00Tampere Utd - Honka 1:1GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern - Relegation
18:30Gundelfingen - Turkspor Augsburg 0:5GHANA: Premier League
17:00Dreams - Real Tamale 8:1GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Ashanti GB - Sangaredi 1:018:00Loubha - Kamsar 1:0
18:00Sequence - Horoya 1:1
ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
20:00Thor Akureyri - Stjarnan 0:1JAPAN: Emperors Cup
11:30Machida - Tsukuba Univ. 1:2pen11:30Nagoya Grampus - Japan Soccer 0:1
11:30Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Baleine Shimonoseki 11:2
11:30Verdy - Nagano 5:0
12:00Albirex Niigata - Giravanz Kitakyushu 5:4pen
12:00Avispa Fukuoka - Fukuyama City 8:0
12:00Blaublitz - Iwaki 0:2
12:00Cerezo Osaka - J-Lease 3:1
12:00Chiba - Chukyo 2:1
12:00FC Tokyo - Veertien Mie 3:0
12:00Fujieda MYFC - Tochigi SC 2:0
12:00Gamba Osaka - Fukushima Utd 3:0
12:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Tochigi City 3:1
12:00Iwata - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 1:2
12:00Kashima Antlers - Nara Club 2:1
12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Grulla Morioka 2:0
12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sony Sendai 2:0
12:00Kofu - Honda FC 2:0
12:00Kumamoto - Mito 1:2
12:00Kusatsu - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:2pen
12:00Kyoto - Omiya Ardija 2:0
12:00Montedio Yamagata - Sagamihara 3:2
12:00Oita Trinita - Kagoshima Utd 1:0
12:00Okayama - Ehime 1:7
12:00Sagan Tosu - Kochi United 2:1
12:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Mitsubishi Nagasaki 9:0
12:00Shonan Bellmare - Konan University 3:1
12:00Tokushima - Vegalta Sendai 1:0
12:00Vissel Kobe - Toyama 2:0
12:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Kamatamare 3:2
12:00Yokohama FC - Vanraure 2:1aet
12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Gifu 3:2pen
KENYA: Super League
12:00MCF - Nairobi United 0:1MALAYSIA: FA Cup
14:15PDRM FC - MUFT 0:3NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie - Relegation
20:00Excelsior Maassluis - Genemuiden 3:1NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie - Relegation - Play Offs
20:00Raalte - Achilles Veen 2:120:00Watergraafsmeer - GVV Unitas 2:3
NIGER: Super Ligue
17:30ASGNN - Jangorzo 7:117:30Nigelec - Espoir 1:0
NIGERIA: NPFL
16:30Gombe - Abia Warriors 1:317:00Akwa United - Katsina Utd 3:1
17:00Bendel - Rivers United 2:1
17:00Enyimba - Bayelsa United 1:1
17:00Kwara - Kano Pillars 2:0
17:00Niger Tornadoes - Lobi Stars 3:2
17:00Remo Stars - Heartland 4:1
17:00Sporting Lagos - Plateau United 1:2
18:30Shooting - Enugu Rangers 1:0
NIGERIA: NNL - Promotion Group
11:00Sokoto - El Kanemi 1:411:00Sporting Supreme - Nasarawa 1:2
13:30Ikorodu City - Madiba 2:0
13:30Inter Lagos - Beyond Limits FC 0:1
NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen
19:00Stabaek - Mjondalen 4:2NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6
16:00Harstad - Honefoss 0:5NORWAY: Norway Cup Women
13:00Molde W - Kolbotn W 1:0aet17:00Bodo/Glimt W - Tiller W 3:0
18:00Avaldsnes W - Brann W 0:3
18:00Frigg W - Valerenga W 0:4
18:00Fyllingsdalen W - Arna-Bjornar W 1:2
18:00Start W - Grimstad W 4:0
18:00Steinkjer W - Rosenborg W 0:7
18:00Tromso W - Bjornevatn W 3:0
18:00Viking W - Bryne W 2:0
19:05Sarpsborg 08 W - LSK Kvinner W 1:5
PERU: Liga 2
22:15Comerciantes - Deportivo Coopsol 2:2ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs - Promotion - Play Offs
16:30CS Din. Bucuresti - Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii 3:116:30CSM Focsani - Ramnicu Valcea 3:2aet
RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Gold - Promotion - Play Offs
12:00FK Novosibirsk - R. Volgograd 1:1RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1
15:00Nart Cherkessk - Alania 2 1:016:00Biolog - Forte Taganrog 1:2
16:00Dynamo Stavropol - Astrakhan 2:1
16:00FK Pobeda - Rostov 2 2:5
16:00Legion Makhachkala - Rubin Yalta 2:1
16:00Spartak Nalchik - Kamensk-Shakhtinsky 3:0
17:00FC Sevastopol - Dynamo Makhachkala 2 3:0
17:00Maykop - Angust Nazran 0:1
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
18:15Diamond Stars - East End Lions 0:018:30Real Republicans - Wilberforce Strikers 3:2
18:30PostponedSLIFA - Kahunla -:-
19:00Bo Rangers - Wusum Stars 2:1
SOMALIA: National league
14:30Raadsan - Kigs 2:1SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League - Relegation Group
15:00Baroka - Pretoria U. 1:1SPAIN: LaLiga2 - Promotion - Play Offs
21:00Eibar - R. Oviedo 0:2SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland
19:30Froso - IFK Ostersund 1:2SWEDEN: Svenska Cupen - Qualification
18:45Timmernabbens - IFK Berga 1:5SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
19:00IF Brommapojkarna W - AIK W 2:219:00Orebro W - Trelleborg W 1:1
19:00Vaxjo DFF W - Rosengard W 0:7
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara - Relegation
15:00Biashara Mara United - Tabora United 1:0TOGO: Championnat National
17:30Barracuda - Entente II 1:117:30Gbohloe-Su - Doumbe 4:1
17:30Kakadl - Binah 0:3
17:30Semassi - Dynamic Togolais 2:0
17:30Tambo - Unisport 2:1
USA: MLS Next Pro
02:00Town FC - Tacoma Defiance 2:1USA: USL League Two
00:00New Mexico U23 - Utah Avalanche 3:100:00Pathfinder - Black Rock 4:2
00:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Vermont Green 3:1
01:00Buffalo - Cleveland Force 5:3
01:00Western Mass Pioneers - AC Connecticut 5:0
01:30West Chester Utd - Ocean City 1:3
02:00AHFC Royals - Houston Sur 1:0
04:00Coachella - Ventura 3:5
04:00Lane United - West Seattle Junction 2:3
04:00Tucson - Capo II 1:3
00:00Christos - Patuxent 3:1
00:00PostponedMiami - St. Petersburg FC -:-
00:00West Virginia - Charlotte Eagles 1:2
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga
14:00Dostlik Tashkent - Xorazm Urganch 1:3VENEZUELA: Copa Venezuela
21:30Yaracuyanos - Puerto Cabello 0:1WORLD: Friendly International
02:00Chile - Paraguay 3:002:00USA U23 - Japan U23 0:2
WORLD: Maurice Revello Tournament
14:30Japan U19 - Panama U23 1:018:15Italy U21 - Indonesia U20 1:0
Bet on Football from your mobile with 1xBet!
Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Flashscore.mobi provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.