REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (CZ) (Czech Republic)

23:00Hajek J. (Cze) - Vidourek J. (Cze) 2:3
23:00Pavelka R. (Cze) - Novak K. (Cze) 0:3
23:00Turek T. (Cze) - Jahoda M. (Cze) 1:3
23:10Moravec B. (Cze) - Zika T. (Cze) 3:2
23:30Bartl R. (Cze) - Sedlak M. sr (Cze) 1:3
23:30Gireth P. (Cze) - Turek T. (Cze) 0:3
23:30Vosyka L. (Cze) - Malina V. (Cze) 3:1
23:35Kindl T. (Cze) - Macurak M. (Cze) 3:0
23:50Jahoda M. (Cze) - Obeslo Jr J. (Cze) 3:1
00:00Louda J. (Cze) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) 3:1
00:00Mares E. (Cze) - Koubek V. (Cze) 3:0
00:30Hofman D. (Cze) - Batog T. (Cze) 3:2
00:30Kutifel J. (Cze) - Jindrak L. (Cze) 1:3
01:00Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) - Kopecky F. (Cze) 1:3
01:00Koubek V. (Cze) - Turek T. (Cze) 3:2
01:30Louda J. (Cze) - Hofman D. (Cze) 2:3
01:30Mares E. (Cze) - Kutifel J. (Cze) 3:2
02:00Kopecky F. (Cze) - Batog T. (Cze) 3:0
02:00Turek T. (Cze) - Jindrak L. (Cze) 3:1
02:30Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) - Hofman D. (Cze) 3:1
02:30Koubek V. (Cze) - Kutifel J. (Cze) 0:3
03:00Batog T. (Cze) - Louda J. (Cze) 3:2
03:00Jindrak L. (Cze) - Mares E. (Cze) 2:3
03:30Hofman D. (Cze) - Kopecky F. (Cze) 3:1
03:30Kutifel J. (Cze) - Turek T. (Cze) 3:2
04:00Batog T. (Cze) - Kliuchuk R. (Ukr) 3:0
04:00Jindrak L. (Cze) - Koubek V. (Cze) 3:0
04:30Kopecky F. (Cze) - Louda J. (Cze) 3:1
04:30Turek T. (Cze) - Mares E. (Cze) 3:1
05:00Batog T. (Cze) - Louda J. (Cze) 3:1
05:00Jindrak L. (Cze) - Kutifel J. (Cze) 3:0
05:30Kopecky F. (Cze) - Hofman D. (Cze) 3:0
05:30Mares E. (Cze) - Turek T. (Cze) 2:3
08:00Berbr A. (Cze) - Hudeczek R. (Cze) 3:1
08:00Hudec S. (Cze) - Kaisler V. (Cze) 3:2
08:00Regner Mic. (Cze) - Kowalik M. (Cze) 3:2
08:00Rygl L. (Cze) - Trinta M. (Cze) 3:2
08:30Kasinski Z. (Cze) - Havel L. (Cze) 1:3
08:30Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) - Chvatal P. (Cze) 2:3
08:30Urbaniec R. (Svk) - Uhlar R. (Cze) 3:1
08:40Korp Jr. P. (Cze) - Mecl J. (Cze) 2:3
09:00Hudeczek R. (Cze) - Urbaniec R. (Svk) 3:1
09:00Kaisler V. (Cze) - Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) 1:3
09:00Kowalik M. (Cze) - Korp Jr. P. (Cze) 3:0
09:00Trinta M. (Cze) - Kasinski Z. (Cze) 3:1
09:30Chvatal P. (Cze) - Hudec S. (Cze) 3:1
09:30Havel L. (Cze) - Rygl L. (Cze) 3:1
09:30Mecl J. (Cze) - Regner Mic. (Cze) 3:2
09:30Uhlar R. (Cze) - Berbr A. (Cze) 3:1
10:00Berbr A. (Cze) - Urbaniec R. (Svk) 3:0
10:00Hudec S. (Cze) - Manhal Jr. J. (Cze) 1:3
10:00Regner Mic. (Cze) - Korp Jr. P. (Cze) 3:0
10:00Rygl L. (Cze) - Kasinski Z. (Cze) 3:0
Set 2Hudeczek R. (Cze) - Uhlar R. (Cze) 1:0
Set 2Kaisler V. (Cze) - Chvatal P. (Cze) 1:0
Set 2Kowalik M. (Cze) - Mecl J. (Cze) 0:1
Set 2Trinta M. (Cze) - Havel L. (Cze) 0:1
12:00Madle L. (Cze) - Jarkovsky O. (Cze) -:-
12:00Malina V. (Cze) - Koutnik J. (Cze) -:-
12:00Stempen S. (Cze) - Stempak L. (Cze) -:-
12:00Svatos V. (Cze) - Machart J. (Cze) -:-
12:30Chvatal P. (Cze) - Pros O. (Cze) -:-
12:30Lubas M. (Cze) - Kubat V. (Cze) -:-
12:30Navrat L. (Cze) - Huttl A. (Cze) -:-
12:30Roubal B. (Cze) - Spacek O. (Cze) -:-
13:00Jarkovsky O. (Cze) - Lubas M. (Cze) -:-
13:00Koutnik J. (Cze) - Chvatal P. (Cze) -:-
13:00Machart J. (Cze) - Roubal B. (Cze) -:-
13:00Stempak L. (Cze) - Navrat L. (Cze) -:-
13:30Huttl A. (Cze) - Stempen S. (Cze) -:-
13:30Kubat V. (Cze) - Madle L. (Cze) -:-
13:30Pros O. (Cze) - Malina V. (Cze) -:-
13:30Spacek O. (Cze) - Svatos V. (Cze) -:-
14:00Madle L. (Cze) - Lubas M. (Cze) -:-
14:00Malina V. (Cze) - Chvatal P. (Cze) -:-
14:00Stempen S. (Cze) - Navrat L. (Cze) -:-
14:00Svatos V. (Cze) - Roubal B. (Cze) -:-
14:30Jarkovsky O. (Cze) - Kubat V. (Cze) -:-
14:30Koutnik J. (Cze) - Pros O. (Cze) -:-
14:30Machart J. (Cze) - Spacek O. (Cze) -:-
14:30Stempak L. (Cze) - Huttl A. (Cze) -:-
16:00Brezna T. (Cze) - Musil J. (Cze) -:-
16:00Martinak L. (Cze) - Milata R. (Cze) -:-
16:00Plachy J. (Cze) - Grill J. (Cze) -:-
16:00Smesny M. (Cze) - Bonsch R. (Cze) -:-
16:30Kantor L. (Cze) - Ogrocki T. (Cze) -:-
16:30Krejci A. (Cze) - Necas M. (Cze) -:-
16:30Krejci R. (Cze) - Kolenic T. (Cze) -:-
16:30Samko S. (Cze) - Sprynar P. (Cze) -:-
17:00Bonsch R. (Cze) - Samko S. (Cze) -:-
17:00Grill J. (Cze) - Krejci R. (Cze) -:-
17:00Milata R. (Cze) - Kantor L. (Cze) -:-
17:00Musil J. (Cze) - Krejci A. (Cze) -:-
17:30Kolenic T. (Cze) - Plachy J. (Cze) -:-
17:30Necas M. (Cze) - Brezna T. (Cze) -:-
17:30Ogrocki T. (Cze) - Martinak L. (Cze) -:-
17:30Sprynar P. (Cze) - Smesny M. (Cze) -:-
18:00Brezna T. (Cze) - Krejci A. (Cze) -:-
18:00Martinak L. (Cze) - Kantor L. (Cze) -:-
18:00Plachy J. (Cze) - Krejci R. (Cze) -:-
18:00Smesny M. (Cze) - Samko S. (Cze) -:-
18:30Bonsch R. (Cze) - Sprynar P. (Cze) -:-
18:30Grill J. (Cze) - Kolenic T. (Cze) -:-
18:30Milata R. (Cze) - Ogrocki T. (Cze) -:-
18:30Musil J. (Cze) - Necas M. (Cze) -:-
20:00Dvorak M. (Cze) - Cyrus M. (Cze) -:-
20:00Mares E. (Cze) - Kutifel J. (Cze) -:-
20:00Niezgoda R. (Cze) - Sedlacek M. (Cze) -:-
20:00Obeslo Jr J. (Cze) - Jahoda M. (Cze) -:-
20:30Dzida J. (Cze) - Biolek M. (Cze) -:-
20:30Huk M. (Cze) - Nesnera J. (Cze) -:-
20:30Jonas R. (Cze) - Kabelka J. (Cze) -:-
20:30Skvrna J. (Cze) - Turek T. (Cze) -:-
21:00Cyrus M. (Cze) - Jonas R. (Cze) -:-
21:00Jahoda M. (Cze) - Huk M. (Cze) -:-
21:00Kutifel J. (Cze) - Skvrna J. (Cze) -:-
21:00Sedlacek M. (Cze) - Dzida J. (Cze) -:-
21:30Biolek M. (Cze) - Niezgoda R. (Cze) -:-
21:30Kabelka J. (Cze) - Dvorak M. (Cze) -:-
21:30Nesnera J. (Cze) - Obeslo Jr J. (Cze) -:-
21:30Turek T. (Cze) - Mares E. (Cze) -:-
22:00Dvorak M. (Cze) - Jonas R. (Cze) -:-
22:00Mares E. (Cze) - Skvrna J. (Cze) -:-
22:00Niezgoda R. (Cze) - Dzida J. (Cze) -:-
22:00Obeslo Jr J. (Cze) - Huk M. (Cze) -:-
22:30Cyrus M. (Cze) - Kabelka J. (Cze) -:-
22:30Jahoda M. (Cze) - Nesnera J. (Cze) -:-
22:30Kutifel J. (Cze) - Turek T. (Cze) -:-
22:30Sedlacek M. (Cze) - Biolek M. (Cze) -:-
00:00Bartl R. (Cze) - Kouble D. (Cze) -:-
00:00Briska J. (Cze) - Cmunt M. (Cze) -:-
00:30Adamec M. (Cze) - Zuzanek J. (Cze) -:-
00:30Pavelka R. (Cze) - Prokupek J. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (World)

23:00Boiko V. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 1:3
23:00Gammer V. (Mda) - Ursu S. (Mda) 1:3
23:05Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Lobas V. (Ukr) 0:3
23:20Datsenko A. (Ukr) - Zholubak R. (Ukr) 3:1
23:25Dlask M. (Cze) - Luder J. (Cze) 3:0
23:25Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) 3:0
23:30Ghimp F. (Mda) - Pisceanschi V. (Ukr) 3:1
23:30Rak S. (Ukr) - Baklykov A. (Ukr) 1:3
23:35Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) 3:0
23:50Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Kalyanov V. (Ukr) 3:1
23:55Kobets V. (Ukr) - Skoryk O. (Ukr) 3:2
23:55Pavelka J. (Cze) - Podrazsky T. (Cze) 2:3
00:00Gammer V. (Mda) - Ghimp F. (Mda) 3:0
00:00Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) 3:1
00:05Diachenko M. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) 3:2
00:25Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Chuliukov S. (Ukr) 1:3
00:30Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Boiko V. (Ukr) 3:2
00:30Ursu S. (Mda) - Pisceanschi V. (Ukr) 3:1
00:35Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) 2:3
00:55Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Skoryk O. (Ukr) 3:1
01:00Pisceanschi V. (Ukr) - Ghimp F. (Mda) 1:3
01:00Rak S. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 1:3
01:05Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Lobas V. (Ukr) 2:3
01:25Chuliukov S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) 3:1
01:30Boiko V. (Ukr) - Baklykov A. (Ukr) 1:3
01:35Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Diachenko M. (Ukr) 0:3
01:40Ursu S. (Mda) - Gammer V. (Mda) 1:3
01:55Kobets V. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) 3:0
02:00Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) 3:1
02:00Vedernicov A. (Mda) - Mirchu S. (Mda) 1:3
02:05Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) 3:1
02:25Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Chuliukov S. (Ukr) 2:3
02:30Ciugureanu V. (Mda) - Goncear B. (Mda) 3:2
02:30Rak S. (Ukr) - Boiko V. (Ukr) 3:0
02:35Diachenko M. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) 3:2
02:55Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Skoryk O. (Ukr) 3:1
03:00Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Plishilo V. (Ukr) 3:0
03:00Vedernicov A. (Mda) - Goncear B. (Mda) 3:1
03:05Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Lobas V. (Ukr) 3:1
03:25Kobets V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) 1:3
03:30Baklykov A. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) 3:2
03:30Ciugureanu V. (Mda) - Mirchu S. (Mda) 1:3
03:35Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Diachenko M. (Ukr) 3:2
03:55Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) 1:3
04:00Rak S. (Ukr) - Kistechko M. (Ukr) 0:3
04:00Vedernicov A. (Mda) - Ciugureanu V. (Mda) 3:0
04:05Grinenko K. (Ukr) - Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) 0:3
04:25Kobets V. (Ukr) - Chuliukov S. (Ukr) 1:3
04:30Boiko V. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) 3:2
04:30Goncear B. (Mda) - Mirchu S. (Mda) 2:3
04:35Kyilo V. (Ukr) - Lobas V. (Ukr) 3:2
04:55Skoryk O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) 3:0
05:00Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Baklykov A. (Ukr) 3:1
05:05Sokolov S. (Ukr) - Grinenko K. (Ukr) 3:1
05:15Goncear B. (Mda) - Ciugureanu V. (Mda) 2:3
05:25Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Kobets V. (Ukr) 3:1
05:35Diachenko M. (Ukr) - Lobas V. (Ukr) 3:2
05:45Mirchu S. (Mda) - Vedernicov A. (Mda) 3:1
05:55Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) 3:2
06:05Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) 2:3
06:25Chuliukov S. (Ukr) - Skoryk O. (Ukr) 3:2
06:30Chuhai S. (Ukr) - Sedin V. (Ukr) 3:1
06:30Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) 1:3
06:35Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 1:3
07:00Fedoryshyn I. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) 2:3
07:00Solomko S. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 0:3
07:05Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Chulanov O. (Ukr) 2:3
07:10Zbigniew S. (Pol) - Bojanowski M. (Pol) 3:2
07:30Prilepa D. (Ukr) - Tveritinov R. (Ukr) 2:3
07:30Yakimenko S. (Ukr) - Lutsyk O. (Ukr) 1:3
07:35Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) 1:3
07:40Sak S. (Pol) - Urbanczyk M. (Pol) 3:1
07:50Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) 3:0
08:00Chuhai S. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) 3:0
08:00Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 3:1
08:05Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Chulanov O. (Ukr) 0:3
08:10Kulczynski H. (Pol) - Poniatowski T. (Pol) 3:0
08:15Mezera M. (Cze) - Sasinka A. (Cze) 3:2
08:20Kolivay O. (Ukr) - Volynets O. (Ukr) 2:3
08:30Lutsyk O. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) 1:3
08:30Tveritinov R. (Ukr) - Sedin V. (Ukr) 3:2
08:35Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 3:2
08:40Zbigniew S. (Pol) - Urbanczyk M. (Pol) 3:0
08:45Kanka T. (Cze) - Flanderka M. (Cze) 3:1
08:50Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Derevianko A. (Ukr) 3:1
09:00Fedoryshyn I. (Ukr) - Prilepa D. (Ukr) 3:1
09:00Solomko S. (Ukr) - Yakimenko S. (Ukr) 3:1
09:05Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) 3:2
09:10Poniatowski T. (Pol) - Bojanowski M. (Pol) 2:3
09:15Mezera M. (Cze) - Flanderka M. (Cze) 0:3
09:20Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) - Volynets O. (Ukr) 3:2
09:30Chuhai S. (Ukr) - Tveritinov R. (Ukr) 2:3
09:30Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Lutsyk O. (Ukr) 0:3
09:35Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) 3:0
09:40Sak S. (Pol) - Kulczynski H. (Pol) 3:0
09:45Kanka T. (Cze) - Sasinka A. (Cze) 0:3
09:50Derevianko A. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) 3:1
10:00Prilepa D. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) 3:2
10:00Yakimenko S. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) 3:0
10:05Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Chulanov O. (Ukr) 1:3
10:10Zbigniew S. (Pol) - Poniatowski T. (Pol) 1:3
10:15Mezera M. (Cze) - Kanka T. (Cze) 0:3
10:20Kolivay O. (Ukr) - Udovenko I. (Ukr) 0:3
Set 2Fedoryshyn I. (Ukr) - Sedin V. (Ukr) 0:1
Set 2Solomko S. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) 1:0
Set 1Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) 0:0
10:40Kulczynski H. (Pol) - Urbanczyk M. (Pol) -:-
10:45Flanderka M. (Cze) - Sasinka A. (Cze) -:-
10:50Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) - Derevianko A. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Chuhai S. (Ukr) - Prilepa D. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Yakimenko S. (Ukr) -:-
11:05Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) -:-
11:10Sak S. (Pol) - Bojanowski M. (Pol) -:-
11:20Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Volynets O. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Fedoryshyn I. (Ukr) - Tveritinov R. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Solomko S. (Ukr) - Lutsyk O. (Ukr) -:-
11:35Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) -:-
11:40Zbigniew S. (Pol) - Kulczynski H. (Pol) -:-
11:50Kolivay O. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Semenets S. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Syksa A. (Ukr) - Sedin V. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Chulanov O. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Stukalov V. (Rus) - Yurenev O. (Ukr) -:-
12:10Sak S. (Pol) - Poniatowski T. (Pol) -:-
12:15Moulis P. (Cze) - Merkl R. (Cze) -:-
12:20Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) - Udovenko I. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Chuhai S. (Ukr) - Fedoryshyn I. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Kolos Y. (Ukr) - Okopnyi V. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Kononikhin V. (Ukr) - Yakubov M. (Ukr) -:-
12:40Urbanczyk M. (Pol) - Bojanowski M. (Pol) -:-
12:40Zholubak R. (Ukr) - Kalyanov V. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Melisek M. (Cze) - Abraham P. (Cze) -:-
12:50Kolivay O. (Ukr) - Derevianko A. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Prilepa D. (Ukr) - Sedin V. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Yakimenko S. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Brusenko A. (Ukr) - Andrievskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) -:-
13:10Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) -:-
13:10Zbigniew S. (Pol) - Sak S. (Pol) -:-
13:15Moulis P. (Cze) - Abraham P. (Cze) -:-
13:20Volynets O. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Lutsyk O. (Ukr) - Semenets S. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Tveritinov R. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) - Chulanov O. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Stukalov V. (Rus) - Yakubov M. (Ukr) -:-
13:40Honchar Y. (Ukr) - Chornobab V. (Ukr) -:-
13:40Kulczynski H. (Pol) - Bojanowski M. (Pol) -:-
13:45Melisek M. (Cze) - Merkl R. (Cze) -:-
13:50Skorobahatyi Y. (Ukr) - Kolivay O. (Ukr) -:-
13:55Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Vivatenko M. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Priadko S. (Ukr) - Gubenko M. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Zaporojan V. (Cze) - Rotaru S. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Andrievskiy V. (Ukr) - Yurenev O. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Baklykov A. (Ukr) -:-
14:10Poniatowski T. (Pol) - Urbanczyk M. (Pol) -:-
14:10Zholubak R. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Moulis P. (Cze) - Melisek M. (Cze) -:-
14:20Udovenko I. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) -:-
14:25Hot S. (Ukr) - Oliynyk H. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Lyman O. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Mokryak I. (Ukr) - Butnaru D. (Ukr) -:-
14:35Bohach S. (Ukr) - Reva V. (Ukr) -:-
14:35Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Boiko V. (Ukr) -:-
14:35Kononikhin V. (Ukr) - Brusenko A. (Ukr) -:-
14:40Chornobab V. (Ukr) - Kalyanov V. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Abraham P. (Cze) - Merkl R. (Cze) -:-
14:50Derevianko A. (Ukr) - Volynets O. (Ukr) -:-
14:55Tkachenko K. (Ukr) - Slozka M. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Vasylets A. (Ukr) - Gubenko M. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Zaporojan V. (Cze) - Butnaru D. (Ukr) -:-
15:05Korobov A. (Ukr) - Peltek V. (Rus) -:-
15:05Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Rak S. (Ukr) -:-
15:05Stukalov V. (Rus) - Andrievskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
15:10Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Honchar Y. (Ukr) -:-
15:25Khorolskyi V. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) -:-
15:25Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Oliynyk H. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Mokryak I. (Ukr) - Rotaru S. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Priadko S. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Brusenko A. (Ukr) - Yakubov M. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Boiko V. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Sydorenko A. (Ukr) - Serhyenko R. (Rus) -:-
15:40Zholubak R. (Ukr) - Chornobab V. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Khandetsky S. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Slozka M. (Ukr) - Vivatenko M. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Vasylets A. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Zaporojan V. (Cze) - Mokryak I. (Ukr) -:-
16:05Bohach S. (Ukr) - Peltek V. (Rus) -:-
16:05Kononikhin V. (Ukr) - Yurenev O. (Ukr) -:-
16:05Rak S. (Ukr) - Baklykov A. (Ukr) -:-
16:10Honchar Y. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Zeman L. (Cze) - Rulc L. (Cze) -:-
16:25Buberenko A. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) -:-
16:25Hot S. (Ukr) - Tkachenko K. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Butnaru D. (Ukr) - Rotaru S. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Lyman O. (Ukr) - Gubenko M. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Serhyenko R. (Rus) - Reva V. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Stukalov V. (Rus) - Brusenko A. (Ukr) -:-
16:40Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Kalyanov V. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Malecek O. (Cze) - Huttl M. (Cze) -:-
16:50Melnykov V. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
16:55Khorolskyi V. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) -:-
16:55Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Slozka M. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Priadko S. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Kononikhin V. (Ukr) - Andrievskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Korobov A. (Ukr) - Sydorenko A. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Rak S. (Ukr) -:-
17:10Zholubak R. (Ukr) - Honchar Y. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Zeman L. (Cze) - Huttl M. (Cze) -:-
17:20Kovalenko A. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) -:-
17:25Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) -:-
17:25Tkachenko K. (Ukr) - Oliynyk H. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Vasylets A. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Bohach S. (Ukr) - Serhyenko R. (Rus) -:-
17:35Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Boiko V. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Yakubov M. (Ukr) - Yurenev O. (Ukr) -:-
17:40Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) - Chornobab V. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Malecek O. (Cze) - Rulc L. (Cze) -:-
17:50Patalakha D. (Ukr) - Mukhin V. (Ukr) -:-
17:55Hot S. (Ukr) - Vivatenko M. (Ukr) -:-
17:55Khandetsky S. (Ukr) - Buberenko A. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Crainiucov G. (Mda) - Mischenko S. (Mda) -:-
18:00Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) - Gubenko M. (Ukr) -:-
18:05Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Baklykov A. (Ukr) -:-
18:05Stukalov V. (Rus) - Kononikhin V. (Ukr) -:-
18:05Sydorenko A. (Ukr) - Peltek V. (Rus) -:-
18:10Cherevko R. (Ukr) - Kalyanov V. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Zeman L. (Cze) - Malecek O. (Cze) -:-
18:20Melnykov V. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) -:-
18:25Khorolskyi V. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) -:-
18:25Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Tkachenko K. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Reschikov E. (Ukr) - Pashkevich R. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Vasylets A. (Ukr) - Priadko S. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Brusenko A. (Ukr) - Yurenev O. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Korobov A. (Ukr) - Reva V. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) -:-
18:40Zholubak R. (Ukr) - Bochkovskyi V. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Huttl M. (Cze) - Rulc L. (Cze) -:-
18:50Mukhin V. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
18:55Buberenko A. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) -:-
18:55Hot S. (Ukr) - Slozka M. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Crainiucov G. (Mda) - Pashkevich R. (Ukr) -:-
19:05Andrievskiy V. (Ukr) - Yakubov M. (Ukr) -:-
19:05Bohach S. (Ukr) - Sydorenko A. (Ukr) -:-
19:05Kistechko M. (Ukr) - Rak S. (Ukr) -:-
19:10Honchar Y. (Ukr) - Kalyanov V. (Ukr) -:-
19:20Kovalenko A. (Ukr) - Patalakha D. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Khandetsky S. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Oliynyk H. (Ukr) - Vivatenko M. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Reschikov E. (Ukr) - Mischenko S. (Mda) -:-
19:35Boiko V. (Ukr) - Baklykov A. (Ukr) -:-
19:35Korobov A. (Ukr) - Serhyenko R. (Rus) -:-
19:40Chornobab V. (Ukr) - Cherevko R. (Ukr) -:-
19:50Melnykov V. (Ukr) - Mukhin V. (Ukr) -:-
19:55Khorolskyi V. (Ukr) - Buberenko A. (Ukr) -:-
19:55Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Hot S. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Crainiucov G. (Mda) - Reschikov E. (Ukr) -:-
20:05Peltek V. (Rus) - Reva V. (Ukr) -:-
20:05Plishilo V. (Ukr) - Kistechko M. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Schmidtmayer F. (Cze) - Herrmann V. (Cze) -:-
20:20Patalakha D. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) -:-
20:25Khandetsky S. (Ukr) - Marchuk M. (Ukr) -:-
20:25Tkachenko K. (Ukr) - Vivatenko M. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Pashkevich R. (Ukr) - Mischenko S. (Mda) -:-
20:35Bohach S. (Ukr) - Korobov A. (Ukr) -:-
20:35Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Baklykov A. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Stoces L. (Cze) - Bruk M. (Cze) -:-
20:50Kovalenko A. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
20:55Bambutsa R. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) -:-
20:55Slozka M. (Ukr) - Oliynyk H. (Ukr) -:-
21:05Rak S. (Ukr) - Boiko V. (Ukr) -:-
21:05Sydorenko A. (Ukr) - Reva V. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Schmidtmayer F. (Cze) - Bruk M. (Cze) -:-
21:20Melnykov V. (Ukr) - Patalakha D. (Ukr) -:-
21:25Khorolskyi V. (Ukr) - Khandetsky S. (Ukr) -:-
21:35Serhyenko R. (Rus) - Peltek V. (Rus) -:-
21:45Stoces L. (Cze) - Herrmann V. (Cze) -:-
21:50Kovalenko A. (Ukr) - Mukhin V. (Ukr) -:-
21:55Buberenko A. (Ukr) - Kulishov H. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Kuzmych V. (Ukr) - Slozka V. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Mitul T. (Ukr) - Melnic F. (Mda) -:-
22:15Schmidtmayer F. (Cze) - Stoces L. (Cze) -:-
22:20Kurtenko A. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
22:25Marchuk M. (Ukr) - Bambutsa R. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Kalev L. (Ukr) - Sirbu V. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Sydorak N. (Ukr) - Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Bruk M. (Cze) - Herrmann V. (Cze) -:-
22:50Melnykov V. (Ukr) - Kovalenko A. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Korobko V. (Ukr) - Zharskiy V. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Mitul T. (Ukr) - Sirbu V. (Ukr) -:-
23:05Kobets V. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
23:20Patalakha D. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
23:25Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Kalev L. (Ukr) - Melnic F. (Mda) -:-
23:30Kuzmych V. (Ukr) - Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) -:-
23:35Peretiatko A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) -:-
23:50Mukhin V. (Ukr) - Kurtenko A. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Mitul T. (Ukr) - Kalev L. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Zharskiy V. (Ukr) - Slozka V. (Ukr) -:-
00:05Chuliukov S. (Ukr) - Skoryk O. (Ukr) -:-
00:25Nemchenko D. (Ukr) - Mishchenko O. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Sirbu V. (Ukr) - Melnic F. (Mda) -:-
00:30Sydorak N. (Ukr) - Korobko V. (Ukr) -:-
00:35Kobets V. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk K. (Ukr) -:-
00:55Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (World)

23:00Matachowski B. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) 1:3
23:25Hendrych J. (Cze) - Jamrich R. (Cze) 2:3
23:25Vojtech D. (Cze) - Prusa M. (Cze) 3:2
23:30Gola B. (Pol) - Matachowski B. (Pol) 3:1
23:35Stecklein P. (Usa) - Chau H. (Usa) 2:3
23:40Zhou Z. (Usa) - Shawn C. (Usa) 3:2
23:50Kubat P. (Cze) - Rek A. (Cze) 1:3
00:00Guzy K. (Pol) - Kos P. (Pol) 2:3
00:05Stecklein P. (Usa) - Shawn C. (Usa) 3:0
00:10Chau H. (Usa) - Zhou Z. (Usa) 3:1
00:30Bracha M. (Pol) - Nowak J. (Pol) 3:1
00:35Stecklein P. (Usa) - Zhou Z. (Usa) 3:1
00:40Shawn C. (Usa) - Chau H. (Usa) 0:3
01:00Duch A. (Pol) - Urbanowicz K. (Pol) 3:1
01:30Kuzmicz J. (Pol) - Chmielowski J. (Pol) 3:1
01:35Farkash A. (Usa) - Motyka M. (Usa) 0:3
01:40Mimsypohc J. (Usa) - Saj A. (Usa) 0:3
02:00Duch A. (Pol) - Chmielowski J. (Pol) 3:1
02:05Farkash A. (Usa) - Saj A. (Usa) 1:3
02:10Motyka M. (Usa) - Mimsypohc J. (Usa) 1:3
02:30Urbanowicz K. (Pol) - Kuzmicz J. (Pol) 0:3
02:35Farkash A. (Usa) - Mimsypohc J. (Usa) 0:3
02:40Saj A. (Usa) - Motyka M. (Usa) 1:3
03:00Duch A. (Pol) - Kuzmicz J. (Pol) 0:3
03:30Chmielowski J. (Pol) - Urbanowicz K. (Pol) 3:1
04:00Duch A. (Pol) - Urbanowicz K. (Pol) 2:3
04:30Kuzmicz J. (Pol) - Chmielowski J. (Pol) 1:3
05:00Duch A. (Pol) - Chmielowski J. (Pol) 2:3
05:30Urbanowicz K. (Pol) - Kuzmicz J. (Pol) 3:2
06:00Duch A. (Pol) - Kuzmicz J. (Pol) 2:3
06:30Chmielowski J. (Pol) - Urbanowicz K. (Pol) 1:3
07:00Maksymilian M. (Pol) - Wisniewski B. (Pol) 1:3
07:30Nowak E. (Pol) - Stapor D. (Pol) 0:3
08:00Gola P. (Pol) - Kociuba F. (Pol) 3:2
08:15Konttinjarvi T. (Est) - Lara J. (Esp) 1:3
08:20Simecek J. (Cze) - Langer A. (Cze) 2:3
08:30Maksymilian M. (Pol) - Stapor D. (Pol) 3:1
08:40Moreno J. (Esp) - Rocamora P. (Esp) 2:3
08:55Chlumsky P. (Cze) - Ruzicka J. (Cze) 2:3
08:55Muller R. (Cze) - Zahradka Z. (Cze) 1:3
09:00Kociuba F. (Pol) - Wisniewski B. (Pol) 3:0
09:15Konttinjarvi T. (Est) - Rocamora P. (Esp) 2:3
09:25Sebl J. (Cze) - Kubat P. (Cze) 3:0
09:30Nowak E. (Pol) - Gola P. (Pol) 3:2
09:35Simecek J. (Cze) - Ruzicka J. (Cze) 3:0
09:40Lara J. (Esp) - Moreno J. (Esp) 3:0
09:55Langer A. (Cze) - Chlumsky P. (Cze) 3:1
09:55Muller R. (Cze) - Kubat P. (Cze) 3:1
10:00Maksymilian M. (Pol) - Kociuba F. (Pol) 2:3
10:05Grzegorczyk J. (Pol) - Koczyba M. (Pol) 2:3
10:10Konttinjarvi T. (Est) - Moreno J. (Esp) 1:3
10:25Simecek J. (Cze) - Chlumsky P. (Cze) 3:0
Set 2Zahradka Z. (Cze) - Sebl J. (Cze) 2:0
Set 2Gola P. (Pol) - Stapor D. (Pol) 0:1
Set 1Mariusz A. (Pol) - Pacia B. (Pol) 0:0
10:40Rocamora P. (Esp) - Lara J. (Esp) -:-
10:50Ruzicka J. (Cze) - Langer A. (Cze) -:-
10:55Muller R. (Cze) - Sebl J. (Cze) -:-
11:00Nowak E. (Pol) - Wisniewski B. (Pol) -:-
11:05Drzyzga A. (Pol) - Juszczyk K. (Pol) -:-
11:25Kubat P. (Cze) - Zahradka Z. (Cze) -:-
11:30Maksymilian M. (Pol) - Gola P. (Pol) -:-
11:35Grzegorczyk J. (Pol) - Pacia B. (Pol) -:-
12:00Nowak E. (Pol) - Kociuba F. (Pol) -:-
12:05Juszczyk K. (Pol) - Koczyba M. (Pol) -:-
12:15Nermann H. (Est) - Jarovoi M. (Est) -:-
12:20Framberk J. (Cze) - Kasik st. Z. (Cze) -:-
12:30Stapor D. (Pol) - Wisniewski B. (Pol) -:-
12:35Mariusz A. (Pol) - Drzyzga A. (Pol) -:-
12:45Kobayashi Y. (Jpn) - Pirson R. (Esp) -:-
12:50Hubka M. (Cze) - Jagos V. (Cze) -:-
12:55Trefny J. (Cze) - Pistora J. (Cze) -:-
13:00Maksymilian M. (Pol) - Nowak E. (Pol) -:-
13:05Grzegorczyk J. (Pol) - Juszczyk K. (Pol) -:-
13:15Nermann H. (Est) - Pirson R. (Esp) -:-
13:20Framberk J. (Cze) - Jagos V. (Cze) -:-
13:25Krejci T. (Cze) - Barsa T. (Cze) -:-
13:30Gola P. (Pol) - Wisniewski B. (Pol) -:-
13:35Drzyzga A. (Pol) - Pacia B. (Pol) -:-
13:45Jarovoi M. (Est) - Kobayashi Y. (Jpn) -:-
13:50Kasik st. Z. (Cze) - Hubka M. (Cze) -:-
13:55Trefny J. (Cze) - Barsa T. (Cze) -:-
14:00Kociuba F. (Pol) - Stapor D. (Pol) -:-
14:05Mariusz A. (Pol) - Koczyba M. (Pol) -:-
14:15Nermann H. (Est) - Kobayashi Y. (Jpn) -:-
14:20Framberk J. (Cze) - Hubka M. (Cze) -:-
14:25Pistora J. (Cze) - Krejci T. (Cze) -:-
14:35Grzegorczyk J. (Pol) - Drzyzga A. (Pol) -:-
14:45Pirson R. (Esp) - Jarovoi M. (Est) -:-
14:50Jagos V. (Cze) - Kasik st. Z. (Cze) -:-
14:55Trefny J. (Cze) - Krejci T. (Cze) -:-
15:05Mariusz A. (Pol) - Juszczyk K. (Pol) -:-
15:25Barsa T. (Cze) - Pistora J. (Cze) -:-
15:35Pacia B. (Pol) - Koczyba M. (Pol) -:-
16:00Nowak J. (Pol) - Mroczka M. (Pol) -:-
16:05Grzegorczyk J. (Pol) - Mariusz A. (Pol) -:-
16:20Semrad P. (Cze) - Hendrych J. (Cze) -:-
16:30Odelski P. (Pol) - Matachowski B. (Pol) -:-
16:35Drzyzga A. (Pol) - Koczyba M. (Pol) -:-
16:50Vanek P. (Cze) - Bauer H. (Cze) -:-
16:55Kulisek M. (Cze) - Kocvara M. (Cze) -:-
17:00Guzy K. (Pol) - Kos P. (Pol) -:-
17:05Juszczyk K. (Pol) - Pacia B. (Pol) -:-
17:15Kruti S. (Est) - Tammoja A. (Est) -:-
17:20Semrad P. (Cze) - Bauer H. (Cze) -:-
17:25Bochnak D. (Cze) - Dvorak M. (Cze) -:-
17:30Nowak J. (Pol) - Matachowski B. (Pol) -:-
17:45Kukeste A. (Ukr) - Laidvee V. (Est) -:-
17:50Hendrych J. (Cze) - Vanek P. (Cze) -:-
17:55Kulisek M. (Cze) - Dvorak M. (Cze) -:-
18:00Kos P. (Pol) - Mroczka M. (Pol) -:-
18:15Kruti S. (Est) - Laidvee V. (Est) -:-
18:20Semrad P. (Cze) - Vanek P. (Cze) -:-
18:25Kocvara M. (Cze) - Bochnak D. (Cze) -:-
18:30Odelski P. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) -:-
18:45Tammoja A. (Est) - Kukeste A. (Ukr) -:-
18:50Bauer H. (Cze) - Hendrych J. (Cze) -:-
18:55Kulisek M. (Cze) - Bochnak D. (Cze) -:-
19:00Nowak J. (Pol) - Kos P. (Pol) -:-
19:15Kruti S. (Est) - Kukeste A. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Dvorak M. (Cze) - Kocvara M. (Cze) -:-
19:30Guzy K. (Pol) - Matachowski B. (Pol) -:-
19:45Laidvee V. (Est) - Tammoja A. (Est) -:-
20:00Odelski P. (Pol) - Mroczka M. (Pol) -:-
20:20Fiklik O. (Cze) - Nemec F. G. (Cze) -:-
20:30Nowak J. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) -:-
20:50Fabini M. (Cze) - Sulc M. (Cze) -:-
20:55Cousin J. (Cze) - Muhlhauser Z. (Cze) -:-
21:00Odelski P. (Pol) - Kos P. (Pol) -:-
21:20Fiklik O. (Cze) - Sulc M. (Cze) -:-
21:25Marat F. (Cze) - Koutnik V. (Cze) -:-
21:30Matachowski B. (Pol) - Mroczka M. (Pol) -:-
21:50Nemec F. G. (Cze) - Fabini M. (Cze) -:-
21:55Cousin J. (Cze) - Koutnik V. (Cze) -:-
22:00Nowak J. (Pol) - Odelski P. (Pol) -:-
22:20Fiklik O. (Cze) - Fabini M. (Cze) -:-
22:25Muhlhauser Z. (Cze) - Marat F. (Cze) -:-
22:30Guzy K. (Pol) - Mroczka M. (Pol) -:-
22:50Sulc M. (Cze) - Nemec F. G. (Cze) -:-
22:55Cousin J. (Cze) - Marat F. (Cze) -:-
23:00Kos P. (Pol) - Matachowski B. (Pol) -:-
23:25Koutnik V. (Cze) - Muhlhauser Z. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Star Series (Czech Republic)

08:00Rouintanesfahani M. (Irn) - Obeslo M. (Cze) 0:3
08:40Zeptner H. (Ger) - Gavlas A. (Cze) 2:3
09:20Kleprlik J. (Cze) - Happek S. (Ger) 1:3
09:55Tymofieiev O. (Ukr) - Koszyk B. (Pol) 2:3
10:35Rouintanesfahani M. (Irn) - Zeptner H. (Ger) -:-
10:55Kleprlik J. (Cze) - Gavlas A. (Cze) -:-
11:15Koszyk B. (Pol) - Obeslo M. (Cze) -:-
11:45Tymofieiev O. (Ukr) - Happek S. (Ger) -:-
12:15Rouintanesfahani M. (Irn) - Kleprlik J. (Cze) -:-
12:45Zeptner H. (Ger) - Obeslo M. (Cze) -:-
13:15Tymofieiev O. (Ukr) - Gavlas A. (Cze) -:-
13:45Koszyk B. (Pol) - Happek S. (Ger) -:-
14:15Zeptner H. (Ger) - Kleprlik J. (Cze) -:-
14:45Rouintanesfahani M. (Irn) - Tymofieiev O. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Happek S. (Ger) - Obeslo M. (Cze) -:-
15:45Koszyk B. (Pol) - Gavlas A. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Rehush A. (Ukr) - Sukovatiy I. (Ukr) 1:3
23:15Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) 3:2
23:30Rehush A. (Ukr) - Skachenko S. (Ukr) 0:3
23:45Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 0:3
00:00Lievshin A. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 3:0
00:15Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) 3:1
00:30Shamray A. (Ukr) - Tatarinov V. (Ukr) 3:1
00:45Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) 0:3
01:00Lievshin A. (Ukr) - Tatarinov V. (Ukr) 2:3
01:15Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Halynskyi M. (Ukr) 0:3
01:30Shamray A. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 3:0
01:45Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) 1:3
02:00Lievshin A. (Ukr) - Shamray A. (Ukr) 0:3
02:30Tatarinov V. (Ukr) - Lazebny R. (Ukr) 2:3
03:00Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Lievshin A. (Ukr) 3:0
03:30Tatarinov V. (Ukr) - Shamray A. (Ukr) 2:3
04:00Tatarinov V. (Ukr) - Lievshin A. (Ukr) 3:2
04:30Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Shamray A. (Ukr) 3:1
05:00Shamray A. (Ukr) - Lievshin A. (Ukr) 3:0
05:30Lazebny R. (Ukr) - Tatarinov V. (Ukr) 3:0
06:00Lebed D. (Ukr) - Shelest O. (Ukr) 3:1
06:30Shelest O. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 3:0
07:00Lebed D. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) 3:0
07:15Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) - Yurchenko H. (Ukr) 3:1
07:30Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Shelest O. (Ukr) 3:2
07:45Doroshenko B. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 0:3
08:00Lebed D. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) 1:3
08:15Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) 3:1
08:30Rodin A. (Ukr) - Shelest O. (Ukr) 0:3
08:45Doroshenko B. (Ukr) - Yurchenko H. (Ukr) 3:1
09:00Shelest O. (Ukr) - Lebed D. (Ukr) 1:3
09:15Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) - Doroshenko B. (Ukr) 0:3
09:30Rodin A. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) 3:1
09:45Ivashkin O. (Ukr) - Yurchenko H. (Ukr) 3:0
10:00Shelest O. (Ukr) - Storozhenko O. (Ukr) 2:3
10:15Yurchenko H. (Ukr) - Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) 3:1
Set 1Rodin A. (Ukr) - Lebed D. (Ukr) 0:0
10:45Ivashkin O. (Ukr) - Doroshenko B. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Lebed D. (Ukr) -:-
11:15Ivashkin O. (Ukr) - Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Storozhenko O. (Ukr) - Rodin A. (Ukr) -:-
11:45Yurchenko H. (Ukr) - Doroshenko B. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Shcherbak D. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) -:-
12:15Doroshenko B. (Ukr) - Chernayvskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Yurchenko H. (Ukr) - Ivashkin O. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Shcherbak D. (Ukr) - Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Shcherbak D. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) - Maksimenko A. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Shcherbak D. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) - Shcherbak D. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Kovalchuk N. (Ukr) - Shcherbak D. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Maksimenko A. (Ukr) - Shchepanskyi Y. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Batiuk D. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Batiuk D. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Trydukh I. (Ukr) - Batiuk D. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Pidleteichuk P. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Deineha M. (Ukr) - Liushnia O. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Liushnia O. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Batiuk D. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Deineha M. (Ukr) - Pidleteichuk P. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Kalenik S. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Krokhmal V. (Ukr) - Deineha M. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Batiuk D. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Liushnia O. (Ukr) - Pidleteichuk P. (Ukr) -:-
23:00Batiuk D. (Ukr) - Trydukh I. (Ukr) -:-
23:15Pidleteichuk P. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Kalenik S. (Ukr) -:-
23:45Liushnia O. (Ukr) - Deineha M. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Lievshin A. (Ukr) - Tatarinov V. (Ukr) -:-
00:15Liushnia O. (Ukr) - Krokhmal V. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Tatarinov V. (Ukr) - Yurchenko H. (Ukr) -:-
00:45Pidleteichuk P. (Ukr) - Deineha M. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Setka Cup (World)

06:25Hud E. (Ukr) - Holiak H. (Ukr) 3:2
06:55Vasiv I. (Ukr) - Okhnych V. (Ukr) 3:1
07:25Panchishin O. (Ukr) - Baryliak A. (Ukr) 3:0
07:55Hud E. (Ukr) - Okhnych V. (Ukr) 0:3
08:25Baryliak A. (Ukr) - Holiak H. (Ukr) 3:2
08:55Vasiv I. (Ukr) - Panchishin O. (Ukr) 1:3
09:25Hud E. (Ukr) - Baryliak A. (Ukr) 3:2
09:55Panchishin O. (Ukr) - Okhnych V. (Ukr) 0:3
Set 3Vasiv I. (Ukr) - Holiak H. (Ukr) 2:0
10:55Hud E. (Ukr) - Panchishin O. (Ukr) -:-
11:25Vasiv I. (Ukr) - Baryliak A. (Ukr) -:-
11:55Okhnych V. (Ukr) - Holiak H. (Ukr) -:-
12:25Hud E. (Ukr) - Vasiv I. (Ukr) -:-
12:55Panchishin O. (Ukr) - Holiak H. (Ukr) -:-
13:25Baryliak A. (Ukr) - Okhnych V. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - WOMEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

13:45Rafikova D. (Ukr) - Zhukova N. (Ukr) -:-
14:15Taranik E. (Ukr) - Rosokha O. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Rafikova D. (Ukr) - Rosokha O. (Ukr) -:-
15:15Taranik E. (Ukr) - Zhukova N. (Ukr) -:-
15:45Rafikova D. (Ukr) - Taranik E. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Rosokha O. (Ukr) - Zhukova N. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Zhukova N. (Ukr) - Rafikova D. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Rosokha O. (Ukr) - Taranik E. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Rosokha O. (Ukr) - Rafikova D. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Zhukova N. (Ukr) - Taranik E. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Taranik E. (Ukr) - Rafikova D. (Ukr) -:-
19:15Zhukova N. (Ukr) - Rosokha O. (Ukr) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.