REFRESH

Table tennis » Today » All Games

OTHERS - MEN: Liga Pro (CZ) (Czech Republic)

23:00Hasmanda R. (Cze) - Veselka J. (Cze) 2:3
23:00Kleprlik K. (Cze) - Kasnik S. (Cze) 3:0
23:00Kucera M. (Cze) - Mastera M. (Cze) 1:3
23:00Urban M. (Cze) - Pikous M. (Cze) 1:3
23:30Herold J. (Cze) - Moravec B. (Cze) 3:0
23:30Sobisek M. (Cze) - Lieskovsky D. (Cze) 1:3
23:30Zivny P. (Cze) - Sivera A. (Cze) 2:3
23:35Novak K. (Cze) - Fojt P. (Cze) 3:0
00:00Potensky J. (Cze) - Havel L. (Cze) 3:2
00:00Svedik M. (Cze) - Lazar J. (Cze) 3:0
Set 2Cernik J. (Cze) - Vilhelm P. (Cze) 0:1
Set 2Prokupek J. (Cze) - Bartl R. (Cze) 0:1
01:00Havel L. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) -:-
01:00Lazar J. (Cze) - Pavelka R. (Cze) -:-
01:30Potensky J. (Cze) - Cernik J. (Cze) -:-
01:30Svedik M. (Cze) - Prokupek J. (Cze) -:-
02:00Pavelka R. (Cze) - Bartl R. (Cze) -:-
02:00Strnad J. (Cze) - Vilhelm P. (Cze) -:-
02:30Havel L. (Cze) - Cernik J. (Cze) -:-
02:30Lazar J. (Cze) - Prokupek J. (Cze) -:-
03:00Bartl R. (Cze) - Svedik M. (Cze) -:-
03:00Vilhelm P. (Cze) - Potensky J. (Cze) -:-
03:30Cernik J. (Cze) - Strnad J. (Cze) -:-
03:30Prokupek J. (Cze) - Pavelka R. (Cze) -:-
04:00Bartl R. (Cze) - Lazar J. (Cze) -:-
04:00Vilhelm P. (Cze) - Havel L. (Cze) -:-
04:30Pavelka R. (Cze) - Svedik M. (Cze) -:-
04:30Strnad J. (Cze) - Potensky J. (Cze) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Setka Cup (World)

23:00Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Sydorak V. (Ukr) 2:3
23:05Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) 3:0
23:15Romanenko I. (Mda) - Kucherovskiy S. (Mda) 3:1
23:25Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) 0:3
23:25Stehlik M. (Cze) - Hajek M. (Cze) 3:1
23:25Valchuk I. (Ukr) - Shypilov A. (Ukr) 3:0
23:30Semipeadnii V. (Mda) - Shkepu S. (Ukr) 3:1
23:30Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Budnikov A. (Ukr) 3:2
23:35Cizek M. (Cze) - Hondlik J. (Cze) 3:0
23:35Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) - Pereyaslavsky D. (Ukr) 3:1
23:40Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) - Govorunets A. (Ukr) 3:2
23:50Bruk M. (Cze) - Hala P. (Cze) 3:1
23:55Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) 3:0
23:55Merkl R. (Cze) - Dlask M. (Cze) 3:2
00:00Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Napirko O. (Ukr) 3:2
00:00Romanenko I. (Mda) - Semipeadnii V. (Mda) 3:1
00:05Volkov P. (Ukr) - Kostiuk B. (Ukr) 1:3
Set 2Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) 1:0
Set 2Budnikov A. (Ukr) - Sydorak V. (Ukr) 1:0
Set 2Kucherovskiy S. (Mda) - Shkepu S. (Ukr) 1:0
00:35Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) - Pereyaslavsky D. (Ukr) -:-
00:55Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
01:00Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Napirko O. (Ukr) -:-
01:05Kostiuk B. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
01:25Babenko P. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
01:30Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Budnikov A. (Ukr) -:-
01:35Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) - Volkov P. (Ukr) -:-
01:55Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) -:-
02:00Capusta A. (Mda) - Uzun I. (Mda) -:-
02:00Napirko O. (Ukr) - Sydorak V. (Ukr) -:-
02:05Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) - Kostiuk B. (Ukr) -:-
02:25Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
02:30Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) -:-
02:30Pisceanschi V. (Ukr) - Meriacri A. (Mda) -:-
02:35Volkov P. (Ukr) - Pereyaslavsky D. (Ukr) -:-
02:55Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
03:00Capusta A. (Mda) - Meriacri A. (Mda) -:-
03:05Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
03:25Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
03:30Pisceanschi V. (Ukr) - Uzun I. (Mda) -:-
03:35Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) - Volkov P. (Ukr) -:-
03:55Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) -:-
04:00Capusta A. (Mda) - Pisceanschi V. (Ukr) -:-
04:05Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) - Kostiuk B. (Ukr) -:-
04:25Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
04:30Meriacri A. (Mda) - Uzun I. (Mda) -:-
04:35Pereyaslavsky D. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
04:55Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
05:05Sokoltsov Y. (Ukr) - Polysynskyi M. (Ukr) -:-
05:25Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) -:-
05:35Volkov P. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
05:55Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
06:05Kostiuk B. (Ukr) - Pereyaslavsky D. (Ukr) -:-
06:25Babenko P. (Ukr) - Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
06:25Baranov M. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) -:-
06:30Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) - Derevianko A. (Ukr) -:-
06:30Tveritinov R. (Ukr) - Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) -:-
06:55Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
07:00Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Sokur M. (Ukr) -:-
07:00Kurilenko O. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. S. (Ukr) -:-
07:10Poniatowski T. (Pol) - Stokowiec T. (Pol) -:-
07:25Huchok A. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) -:-
07:30Ishchuk V. (Ukr) - Volynets O. (Ukr) -:-
07:30Syksa A. (Ukr) - Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) -:-
07:40Gerowski J. (Pol) - Kulczynski H. (Pol) -:-
07:40Hordiichuk O. (Ukr) - Govorunets A. (Ukr) -:-
07:50Patalakha D. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
07:55Baranov M. (Ukr) - Pytsko I. (Ukr) -:-
07:55Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Ion B. (Mda) - Goncear B. (Mda) -:-
08:00Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) - Sokur M. (Ukr) -:-
08:00Tveritinov R. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. S. (Ukr) -:-
08:10Kot J. (Pol) - Urbanczyk M. (Pol) -:-
08:10Valchuk I. (Ukr) - Kuzmych V. (Ukr) -:-
08:15Adam L. (Cze) - Malecek O. (Cze) -:-
08:20Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) -:-
08:25Huchok A. (Ukr) - Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
08:25Peltek V. (Rus) - Serhyenko R. (Rus) -:-
08:30Baghici I. (Mda) - Mutu V. (Mda) -:-
08:30Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) - Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) -:-
08:30Volynets O. (Ukr) - Derevianko A. (Ukr) -:-
08:40Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) - Shypilov A. (Ukr) -:-
08:40Poniatowski T. (Pol) - Kulczynski H. (Pol) -:-
08:45Jaros A. (Cze) - Ullman M. (Cze) -:-
08:50Shepil V. (Ukr) - Osadchiy O. (Ukr) -:-
08:55Pytsko I. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) -:-
08:55Ryndia V. (Ukr) - Chashchin F. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Ciugureanu V. (Mda) - Goncear B. (Mda) -:-
09:00Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Ishchuk V. (Ukr) -:-
09:00Kurilenko O. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) -:-
09:10Hordiichuk O. (Ukr) - Kuzmych V. (Ukr) -:-
09:10Urbanczyk M. (Pol) - Stokowiec T. (Pol) -:-
09:15Adam L. (Cze) - Ullman M. (Cze) -:-
09:20Patalakha D. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) -:-
09:25Baranov M. (Ukr) - Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) -:-
09:25Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Serhyenko R. (Rus) -:-
09:30Ion B. (Mda) - Baghici I. (Mda) -:-
09:30Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) - Volynets O. (Ukr) -:-
09:30Tveritinov R. (Ukr) - Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) -:-
09:40Gerowski J. (Pol) - Kot J. (Pol) -:-
09:40Shypilov A. (Ukr) - Govorunets A. (Ukr) -:-
09:45Jaros A. (Cze) - Malecek O. (Cze) -:-
09:50Osadchiy O. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
09:55Chashchin F. (Ukr) - Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) -:-
09:55Huchok A. (Ukr) - Pytsko I. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Ciugureanu V. (Mda) - Mutu V. (Mda) -:-
10:00Ishchuk V. (Ukr) - Sokur M. (Ukr) -:-
10:00Syksa A. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. S. (Ukr) -:-
10:10Poniatowski T. (Pol) - Urbanczyk M. (Pol) -:-
10:10Valchuk I. (Ukr) - Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) -:-
10:15Adam L. (Cze) - Jaros A. (Cze) -:-
10:20Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Shepil V. (Ukr) -:-
10:25Hainovskyi O. (Ukr) - Ivasiv V. (Ukr) -:-
10:25Peltek V. (Rus) - Ryndia V. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Baghici I. (Mda) - Goncear B. (Mda) -:-
10:30Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Derevianko A. (Ukr) -:-
10:30Kurilenko O. (Ukr) - Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) -:-
10:40Hordiichuk O. (Ukr) - Shypilov A. (Ukr) -:-
10:40Kot J. (Pol) - Kulczynski H. (Pol) -:-
10:45Ullman M. (Cze) - Malecek O. (Cze) -:-
10:50Patalakha D. (Ukr) - Osadchiy O. (Ukr) -:-
10:55Huchok A. (Ukr) - Baranov M. (Ukr) -:-
10:55Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Chashchin F. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Ion B. (Mda) - Mutu V. (Mda) -:-
11:00Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) - Ishchuk V. (Ukr) -:-
11:00Tveritinov R. (Ukr) - Syksa A. (Ukr) -:-
11:10Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) - Kuzmych V. (Ukr) -:-
11:10Gerowski J. (Pol) - Stokowiec T. (Pol) -:-
11:20Shepil V. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) -:-
11:25Ryndia V. (Ukr) - Serhyenko R. (Rus) -:-
11:30Ciugureanu V. (Mda) - Baghici I. (Mda) -:-
11:30Havryliuk B. (Ukr) - Volynets O. (Ukr) -:-
11:30Kurilenko O. (Ukr) - Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) -:-
11:40Poniatowski T. (Pol) - Kot J. (Pol) -:-
11:40Valchuk I. (Ukr) - Govorunets A. (Ukr) -:-
11:50Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
11:55Peltek V. (Rus) - Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Mutu V. (Mda) - Goncear B. (Mda) -:-
12:00Panchenko B. S. (Ukr) - Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) -:-
12:00Sokur M. (Ukr) - Derevianko A. (Ukr) -:-
12:05Yurenev O. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) -:-
12:10Gerowski J. (Pol) - Urbanczyk M. (Pol) -:-
12:10Hordiichuk O. (Ukr) - Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) -:-
12:15Plyska O. (Cze) - Coubal V. (Cze) -:-
12:20Patalakha D. (Ukr) - Shepil V. (Ukr) -:-
12:25Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Ryndia V. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Ciugureanu V. (Mda) - Ion B. (Mda) -:-
12:30Strutynskyi O. (Ukr) - Havryliuk B. (Ukr) -:-
12:30Tveritinov R. (Ukr) - Kurilenko O. (Ukr) -:-
12:35Kunchurov D. (Ukr) - Yakubov M. (Ukr) -:-
12:40Kovshun Y. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) -:-
12:40Kulczynski H. (Pol) - Stokowiec T. (Pol) -:-
12:40Valchuk I. (Ukr) - Shypilov A. (Ukr) -:-
12:45Slunecko R. (Cze) - Sprongl J. (Cze) -:-
12:50Klymenko K. (Ukr) - Osadchiy O. (Ukr) -:-
12:55Peltek V. (Rus) - Chashchin F. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Ishchuk V. (Ukr) - Derevianko A. (Ukr) -:-
13:00Syksa A. (Ukr) - Miroshnychenko S. (Ukr) -:-
13:05Emets I. (Ukr) - Tsoi K. (Ukr) -:-
13:10Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) - Troian A. (Ukr) -:-
13:10Kuzmych V. (Ukr) - Govorunets A. (Ukr) -:-
13:10Poniatowski T. (Pol) - Gerowski J. (Pol) -:-
13:15Plyska O. (Cze) - Sprongl J. (Cze) -:-
13:20Solomko S. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
13:25Serhyenko R. (Rus) - Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Kuzmenko D. (Ukr) - Panchenko B. S. (Ukr) -:-
13:30Volynets O. (Ukr) - Sokur M. (Ukr) -:-
13:35Yurenev O. (Ukr) - Yakubov M. (Ukr) -:-
13:40Hordiichuk O. (Ukr) - Valchuk I. (Ukr) -:-
13:40Kot J. (Pol) - Stokowiec T. (Pol) -:-
13:40Novikov V. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
13:45Slunecko R. (Cze) - Coubal V. (Cze) -:-
13:50Patalakha D. (Ukr) - Klymenko K. (Ukr) -:-
13:55Lutskyi V. (Ukr) - Martynenko O. (Ukr) -:-
13:55Sydorenko V. (Ukr) - Peltek V. (Rus) -:-
14:00Butnaru D. (Ukr) - Gaidarli R. (Mda) -:-
14:00Ivchuk O. (Ukr) - Borysiuk O. (Ukr) -:-
14:00Lyman O. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) -:-
14:05Tsoi K. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) -:-
14:10Chaikovskyi B. (Ukr) - Govorunets A. (Ukr) -:-
14:10Kovshun Y. (Ukr) - Troian A. (Ukr) -:-
14:10Urbanczyk M. (Pol) - Kulczynski H. (Pol) -:-
14:15Plyska O. (Cze) - Slunecko R. (Cze) -:-
14:20Shepil V. (Ukr) - Karpenko O. (Ukr) -:-
14:25Fylypiv L. (Ukr) - Plakhtyi B. (Ukr) -:-
14:25Ryndia V. (Ukr) - Stepanchuk Y. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Gudimenko E. (Ukr) - Valenda D. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Sirbu V. (Ukr) - Kalev L. (Ukr) -:-
14:30Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) -:-
14:35Khorolskyi V. (Ukr) - Kostiuk B. (Ukr) -:-
14:35Kunchurov D. (Ukr) - Emets I. (Ukr) -:-
14:40Shypilov A. (Ukr) - Kuzmych V. (Ukr) -:-
14:40Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) -:-
14:45Sprongl J. (Cze) - Coubal V. (Cze) -:-
14:50Osadchiy O. (Ukr) - Solomko S. (Ukr) -:-
14:55Chashchin F. (Ukr) - Serhyenko R. (Rus) -:-
14:55Nyzhnyk R. (Ukr) - Kulynych M. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Butnaru D. (Ukr) - Kalev L. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Kalyanov V. (Ukr) - Borysiuk O. (Ukr) -:-
15:00Vasylets A. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) -:-
15:05Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Pereyaslavsky D. (Ukr) -:-
15:05Yurenev O. (Ukr) - Tsoi K. (Ukr) -:-
15:10Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) - Novikov V. (Ukr) -:-
15:25Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) -:-
15:25Lutskyi V. (Ukr) - Plakhtyi B. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Ivchuk O. (Ukr) - Gudimenko E. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Lyman O. (Ukr) - Ziakun O. (Ukr) -:-
15:30Sirbu V. (Ukr) - Gaidarli R. (Mda) -:-
15:35Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Volkov P. (Ukr) -:-
15:35Emets I. (Ukr) - Yakubov M. (Ukr) -:-
15:40Kovshun Y. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
15:55Kulynych M. (Ukr) - Martynenko O. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Butnaru D. (Ukr) - Sirbu V. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Kalyanov V. (Ukr) - Valenda D. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Vasylets A. (Ukr) - Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) -:-
16:00Zielinsky T. (Cze) - Prochazka A. (Cze) -:-
16:05Khorolskyi V. (Ukr) - Pereyaslavsky D. (Ukr) -:-
16:05Kunchurov D. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) -:-
16:10Novikov V. (Ukr) - Troian A. (Ukr) -:-
16:15Rulc L. (Cze) - Bruk M. (Cze) -:-
16:25Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
16:25Fylypiv L. (Ukr) - Nyzhnyk R. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Drbohlav M. (Cze) - Stacho L. (Cze) -:-
16:30Gudimenko E. (Ukr) - Borysiuk O. (Ukr) -:-
16:30Kalev L. (Ukr) - Gaidarli R. (Mda) -:-
16:30Ziakun O. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Volkov P. (Ukr) - Kostiuk B. (Ukr) -:-
16:35Yurenev O. (Ukr) - Emets I. (Ukr) -:-
16:40Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) -:-
16:40Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) -:-
16:45Mestka P. (Cze) - Hrncal M. (Cze) -:-
16:55Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
16:55Lutskyi V. (Ukr) - Kulynych M. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Ivchuk O. (Ukr) - Valenda D. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Lyman O. (Ukr) - Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) -:-
17:00Zielinsky T. (Cze) - Stacho L. (Cze) -:-
17:05Kunchurov D. (Ukr) - Tsoi K. (Ukr) -:-
17:05Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
17:10Chulanov O. (Ukr) - Budnikov A. (Ukr) -:-
17:10Kovshun Y. (Ukr) - Novikov V. (Ukr) -:-
17:15Rulc L. (Cze) - Hrncal M. (Cze) -:-
17:25Babenko P. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) -:-
17:25Nyzhnyk R. (Ukr) - Plakhtyi B. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Drbohlav M. (Cze) - Prochazka A. (Cze) -:-
17:30Kalyanov V. (Ukr) - Gudimenko E. (Ukr) -:-
17:30Vasylets A. (Ukr) - Ziakun O. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Khorolskyi V. (Ukr) - Volkov P. (Ukr) -:-
17:35Yakubov M. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) -:-
17:40Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) - Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) -:-
17:40Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) -:-
17:45Mestka P. (Cze) - Bruk M. (Cze) -:-
17:55Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) -:-
17:55Fylypiv L. (Ukr) - Martynenko O. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Aristarkhov S. (Ukr) - Zaporozhets R. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Dubchak I. (Mda) - Nuca I. (Mda) -:-
18:00Valenda D. (Ukr) - Borysiuk O. (Ukr) -:-
18:00Zielinsky T. (Cze) - Drbohlav M. (Cze) -:-
18:05Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Pereyaslavsky D. (Ukr) -:-
18:05Yurenev O. (Ukr) - Kunchurov D. (Ukr) -:-
18:10Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) - Budnikov A. (Ukr) -:-
18:10Troian A. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) -:-
18:15Rulc L. (Cze) - Mestka P. (Cze) -:-
18:25Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
18:25Lutskyi V. (Ukr) - Nyzhnyk R. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Calmis A. (Mda) - Plamadeala D. (Mda) -:-
18:30Kalyanov V. (Ukr) - Ivchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
18:30Stacho L. (Cze) - Prochazka A. (Cze) -:-
18:30Vasylets A. (Ukr) - Lyman O. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Emets I. (Ukr) - Ponomarenko O. (Ukr) -:-
18:35Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Kostiuk B. (Ukr) -:-
18:40Kovshun Y. (Ukr) - Kucheryavyi V. (Ukr) -:-
18:40Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) -:-
18:45Hrncal M. (Cze) - Bruk M. (Cze) -:-
18:55Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
18:55Fylypiv L. (Ukr) - Kulynych M. (Ukr) -:-
19:00Dubchak I. (Mda) - Plamadeala D. (Mda) -:-
19:05Khorolskyi V. (Ukr) - Balakiriev M. (Ukr) -:-
19:05Tsoi K. (Ukr) - Yakubov M. (Ukr) -:-
19:10Chulanov O. (Ukr) - Okopnyi V. (Ukr) -:-
19:10Novikov V. (Ukr) - Kondratenko V. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) -:-
19:25Plakhtyi B. (Ukr) - Martynenko O. (Ukr) -:-
19:30Calmis A. (Mda) - Nuca I. (Mda) -:-
19:35Pitsyk S. (Ukr) - Volkov P. (Ukr) -:-
19:40Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) -:-
19:40Skhabitskiy S. (Ukr) - Troian A. (Ukr) -:-
19:55Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) -:-
19:55Lutskyi V. (Ukr) - Fylypiv L. (Ukr) -:-
20:00Dubchak I. (Mda) - Calmis A. (Mda) -:-
20:00Pavelka J. (Cze) - Novosad R. (Cze) -:-
20:05Pereyaslavsky D. (Ukr) - Kostiuk B. (Ukr) -:-
20:10Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Budnikov A. (Ukr) -:-
20:15Stoces L. (Cze) - Schmidtmayer F. (Cze) -:-
20:25Chelpanov S. (Ukr) - Babenko P. (Ukr) -:-
20:25Nyzhnyk R. (Ukr) - Martynenko O. (Ukr) -:-
20:30Moulis P. (Cze) - Steiner F. (Cze) -:-
20:30Plamadeala D. (Mda) - Nuca I. (Mda) -:-
20:35Khorolskyi V. (Ukr) - Pitsyk S. (Ukr) -:-
20:40Chulanov O. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) -:-
20:45Tuma L. (Cze) - Simecek J. J. (Cze) -:-
20:55Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) -:-
20:55Kulynych M. (Ukr) - Plakhtyi B. (Ukr) -:-
21:00Pavelka J. (Cze) - Steiner F. (Cze) -:-
21:05Balakiriev M. (Ukr) - Kostiuk B. (Ukr) -:-
21:10Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) - Okopnyi V. (Ukr) -:-
21:15Stoces L. (Cze) - Simecek J. J. (Cze) -:-
21:25Hrymovskyi O. (Ukr) - Chelpanov S. (Ukr) -:-
21:30Moulis P. (Cze) - Novosad R. (Cze) -:-
21:35Volkov P. (Ukr) - Pereyaslavsky D. (Ukr) -:-
21:40Chulanov O. (Ukr) - Sheremeta V. (Ukr) -:-
21:45Tuma L. (Cze) - Schmidtmayer F. (Cze) -:-
21:55Chepurnyi A. (Ukr) - Dukhovenko O. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Dyrl V. (Mda) - Pashkevich R. (Ukr) -:-
22:00Pavelka J. (Cze) - Moulis P. (Cze) -:-
22:00Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Rak S. (Ukr) -:-
22:10Budnikov A. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) -:-
22:15Stoces L. (Cze) - Tuma L. (Cze) -:-
22:25Babenko P. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Kovik I. (Mda) - Mischenko S. (Mda) -:-
22:30Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Kistechko M. (Ukr) -:-
22:30Steiner F. (Cze) - Novosad R. (Cze) -:-
22:40Konkulovskyi R. (Ukr) - Chulanov O. (Ukr) -:-
22:45Simecek J. J. (Cze) - Schmidtmayer F. (Cze) -:-
23:00Dyrl V. (Mda) - Mischenko S. (Mda) -:-
23:00Torba R. (Ukr) - Rak S. (Ukr) -:-
23:05Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Kyilo V. (Ukr) -:-
23:10Okopnyi V. (Ukr) - Trofymchuk A. (Ukr) -:-
23:25Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) - Kovalchuk O. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Kovik I. (Mda) - Pashkevich R. (Ukr) -:-
23:30Pesternikov D. (Ukr) - Kozachuk I. (Ukr) -:-
23:35Lobas V. (Ukr) - Diachenko M. (Ukr) -:-
23:40Sheremeta V. (Ukr) - Budnikov A. (Ukr) -:-
23:55Reznichenko R. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) -:-
00:00Dyrl V. (Mda) - Kovik I. (Mda) -:-
00:00Torba R. (Ukr) - Kistechko M. (Ukr) -:-
00:05Kulishov H. (Ukr) - Khamurda V. (Ukr) -:-
00:25Mishchenko O. (Ukr) - Levyn S. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Kozachuk I. (Ukr) - Rak S. (Ukr) -:-
00:30Mischenko S. (Mda) - Pashkevich R. (Ukr) -:-
00:35Derevynskyi D. (Ukr) - Diachenko M. (Ukr) -:-
00:55Lykhytskyi O. (Ukr) - Kurischenko Y. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Cup (World)

23:00Stapor D. (Pol) - Kaique V. (Bra) 0:3
23:25Stusek M. (Cze) - Vorisek T. (Cze) 1:3
23:55Stusek M. (Cze) - Ezr V. (Cze) 1:3
Set 2Malek T. (Cze) - Vorisek T. (Cze) 0:1
00:40Koczyba M. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) -:-
01:10Lamer M. (Pol) - Mariusz A. (Pol) -:-
01:40Koczyba M. (Pol) - Mariusz A. (Pol) -:-
02:10Guzy K. (Pol) - Lamer M. (Pol) -:-
02:40Koczyba M. (Pol) - Lamer M. (Pol) -:-
03:10Mariusz A. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) -:-
03:40Koczyba M. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) -:-
04:10Lamer M. (Pol) - Mariusz A. (Pol) -:-
04:40Koczyba M. (Pol) - Mariusz A. (Pol) -:-
05:10Guzy K. (Pol) - Lamer M. (Pol) -:-
05:40Koczyba M. (Pol) - Lamer M. (Pol) -:-
06:10Mariusz A. (Pol) - Guzy K. (Pol) -:-
07:30Wolosowicz L. (Pol) - Prokop K. (Svk) -:-
07:35Cemirtans A. (Lat) - Spagis E. (Lat) -:-
07:45Kruusement H. (Est) - Viidas M. (Est) -:-
08:00Kedzierski P. (Pol) - Matachowski B. (Pol) -:-
08:05Glazunovs V. (Lat) - Jahontovs K. (Lat) -:-
08:10Vera V. (Esp) - Aracil S. (Esp) -:-
08:15Repin A. (Est) - Kregzde D. (Est) -:-
08:20Nemec M. (Cze) - Celler J. (Cze) -:-
08:30Kovtanyuk D. (Ukr) - Prokop K. (Svk) -:-
08:35Cemirtans A. (Lat) - Jahontovs K. (Lat) -:-
08:40Campoy P. (Esp) - Francisco G. (Esp) -:-
08:45Kruusement H. (Est) - Kregzde D. (Est) -:-
08:50Musil F. (Cze) - Libovicky P. (Cze) -:-
08:55Pasek D. (Cze) - Jenicek J. (Cze) -:-
09:00Wolosowicz L. (Pol) - Kedzierski P. (Pol) -:-
09:05Spagis E. (Lat) - Glazunovs V. (Lat) -:-
09:10Vera V. (Esp) - Francisco G. (Esp) -:-
09:15Viidas M. (Est) - Repin A. (Est) -:-
09:20Nemec M. (Cze) - Libovicky P. (Cze) -:-
09:25Fiklik O. (Cze) - Fabini M. (Cze) -:-
09:30Kovtanyuk D. (Ukr) - Matachowski B. (Pol) -:-
09:35Cemirtans A. (Lat) - Glazunovs V. (Lat) -:-
09:40Aracil S. (Esp) - Campoy P. (Esp) -:-
09:45Kruusement H. (Est) - Repin A. (Est) -:-
09:50Celler J. (Cze) - Musil F. (Cze) -:-
09:55Pasek D. (Cze) - Fabini M. (Cze) -:-
10:00Kedzierski P. (Pol) - Prokop K. (Svk) -:-
10:05Jahontovs K. (Lat) - Spagis E. (Lat) -:-
10:10Vera V. (Esp) - Campoy P. (Esp) -:-
10:15Kregzde D. (Est) - Viidas M. (Est) -:-
10:20Nemec M. (Cze) - Musil F. (Cze) -:-
10:25Jenicek J. (Cze) - Fiklik O. (Cze) -:-
10:30Kovtanyuk D. (Ukr) - Kedzierski P. (Pol) -:-
10:40Francisco G. (Esp) - Aracil S. (Esp) -:-
10:50Libovicky P. (Cze) - Celler J. (Cze) -:-
10:55Pasek D. (Cze) - Fiklik O. (Cze) -:-
11:00Wolosowicz L. (Pol) - Matachowski B. (Pol) -:-
11:10Vera V. (Esp) - Aracil S. (Esp) -:-
11:25Fabini M. (Cze) - Jenicek J. (Cze) -:-
11:30Kovtanyuk D. (Ukr) - Wolosowicz L. (Pol) -:-
11:40Campoy P. (Esp) - Francisco G. (Esp) -:-
12:00Matachowski B. (Pol) - Prokop K. (Svk) -:-
12:10Vera V. (Esp) - Francisco G. (Esp) -:-
12:20Kocvara T. (Cze) - Libovicky V. (Cze) -:-
12:40Aracil S. (Esp) - Campoy P. (Esp) -:-
12:50Kocvara V. (Cze) - Brynych J. (Cze) -:-
12:55Knazik O. (Cze) - Trefny J. (Cze) -:-
13:10Vera V. (Esp) - Campoy P. (Esp) -:-
13:20Kocvara T. (Cze) - Brynych J. (Cze) -:-
13:25Dusek Z. (Cze) - Kratochvil C. (Cze) -:-
13:40Francisco G. (Esp) - Aracil S. (Esp) -:-
13:50Libovicky V. (Cze) - Kocvara V. (Cze) -:-
13:55Knazik O. (Cze) - Kratochvil C. (Cze) -:-
14:20Kocvara T. (Cze) - Kocvara V. (Cze) -:-
14:25Trefny J. (Cze) - Dusek Z. (Cze) -:-
14:50Brynych J. (Cze) - Libovicky V. (Cze) -:-
14:55Knazik O. (Cze) - Dusek Z. (Cze) -:-
15:25Kratochvil C. (Cze) - Trefny J. (Cze) -:-
16:10Molina M. (Esp) - Gonzalez E. (Ger) -:-
16:40Sanchez J. (Esp) - Chamorro M. (Esp) -:-
17:10Molina M. (Esp) - Chamorro M. (Esp) -:-
17:15Kregzde D. (Est) - Noogen A. (Est) -:-
17:40Gonzalez E. (Ger) - Sanchez J. (Esp) -:-
17:45Varmo O. (Est) - Mannik M. (Ukr) -:-
18:10Molina M. (Esp) - Sanchez J. (Esp) -:-
18:15Kregzde D. (Est) - Mannik M. (Ukr) -:-
18:40Chamorro M. (Esp) - Gonzalez E. (Ger) -:-
18:45Noogen A. (Est) - Varmo O. (Est) -:-
19:10Molina M. (Esp) - Gonzalez E. (Ger) -:-
19:15Kregzde D. (Est) - Varmo O. (Est) -:-
19:40Sanchez J. (Esp) - Chamorro M. (Esp) -:-
19:45Mannik M. (Ukr) - Noogen A. (Est) -:-
20:10Molina M. (Esp) - Chamorro M. (Esp) -:-
20:40Gonzalez E. (Ger) - Sanchez J. (Esp) -:-
21:10Molina M. (Esp) - Sanchez J. (Esp) -:-
21:40Chamorro M. (Esp) - Gonzalez E. (Ger) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: TT Star Series (Czech Republic)

08:00Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Obeslo M. (Cze) -:-
08:35Bajger O. (Cze) - Michailidis I. (Gre) -:-
09:10Prokopcov D. (Cze) - Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) -:-
09:45Konecny T. (Cze) - Reitspies D. (Cze) -:-
10:15Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Michailidis I. (Gre) -:-
10:45Bajger O. (Cze) - Prokopcov D. (Cze) -:-
11:15Konecny T. (Cze) - Obeslo M. (Cze) -:-
11:45Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) - Reitspies D. (Cze) -:-
12:15Yefimov V. (Ukr) - Prokopcov D. (Cze) -:-
12:45Konecny T. (Cze) - Michailidis I. (Gre) -:-
13:15Obeslo M. (Cze) - Reitspies D. (Cze) -:-
13:45Bajger O. (Cze) - Pryshchepa Y. (Ukr) -:-

OTHERS - MEN: Win Cup (Ukraine)

23:00Shcherbak D. (Ukr) - Yurchenko H. (Ukr) 3:1
23:15Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Zayets A. (Ukr) 3:1
23:30Maksiuta V. (Ukr) - Sheshurak L. (Ukr) 3:0
23:45Rehush A. (Ukr) - Batiuk D. (Ukr) 3:0
Set 5Rehush A. (Ukr) - Zayets A. (Ukr) 2:2
00:45Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Batiuk D. (Ukr) -:-
01:15Batiuk D. (Ukr) - Zayets A. (Ukr) -:-
01:45Zavinskiy S. (Ukr) - Rehush A. (Ukr) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »

Top

Flashscore.mobi provides live table tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.com website for technical reasons.